Licensed to Lake Erie Swimming LC Championship Meet
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/9/2019 08:40 PM
                 2019 Solon Stars "Summer Swimfest" Swim Meet                  
                      Hosted by the Solon Stars Swim Club                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horvath, Emery R           7 LESD-LE                51.31      42.10  
  2 Rosenbaum, Katherine A     8 GO-LE                  52.11      43.79  
  3 Matsievich, Elizabeth S    7 LESD-LE                50.87      45.26  
  4 Wang, Nicole               6 CCS-LE                 58.12      48.76  
  5 Cerone, Ella               8 GYB-LE                 50.12      50.68  
  6 Jun, Christina J           7 LESD-LE              1:02.51      56.48  
  7 Unterweger, Olivia F       8 LESD-LE              1:08.53      58.83  
  8 Morelli, Kayleigh D        7 LESD-LE              1:04.73    1:06.73  
  9 Chakkarwar, Aisha C        7 TCAT-LE              1:15.00    1:10.96  
 10 Azok, Katherine E          8 LESD-LE                   NT    1:14.69  
 11 Horvath, Caroline G        5 LESD-LE              1:15.99    1:17.08  
 12 Cooch, Emmanuelle E        7 STRS-LE              1:30.99    1:21.72  
 13 Ramachandar, Tanvi         8 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:22.36  
 14 Gandhi, Adwita U           8 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:43.41  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesek, Alice               8 USC-LE                 55.71      51.50  
  2 Matsievich, Elizabeth S    7 LESD-LE                56.72      52.55  
  3 Johansson, Pippi S         7 LESD-LE              1:00.49      55.39  
  4 Jun, Christina J           7 LESD-LE                59.92      55.96  
  5 Kotov, Abby M              8 CSI-LE               1:01.99    1:03.83  
  6 Wang, Nicole               6 CCS-LE                 58.12    1:04.71  
  7 Unterweger, Olivia F       8 LESD-LE              1:03.51    1:06.30  
  8 Chakkarwar, Aisha C        7 TCAT-LE              1:30.00    1:23.64  
  9 Turnbull, Grace C          7 Tigersharks-LE       1:05.90    1:28.95  
 10 Macknin, Aubrey C          6 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:30.60  
                1:49.08     2:05.23 (16.15)     2:21.47 (16.24)     2:41.54 (20.07)
            1:30.60 ( )                                                            
 11 Cooch, Emmanuelle E        7 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:32.81  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesek, Alice               8 USC-LE                 58.72    1:00.33  
  2 Johansson, Pippi S         7 LESD-LE              1:02.75    1:01.91  
  3 Matsievich, Elizabeth S    7 LESD-LE              1:02.92    1:04.53  
  4 Kotov, Abby M              8 CSI-LE               1:14.99    1:08.42  
  5 Jun, Christina J           7 LESD-LE              1:13.86    1:09.49  
  6 Unterweger, Olivia F       8 LESD-LE              1:14.80    1:33.37  
 -- Wang, Nicole               6 CCS-LE               1:06.12         DQ  
 -- Turnbull, Grace C          7 Tigersharks-LE       1:28.20         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horvath, Emery R           7 LESD-LE                45.86      46.23  
  2 Matsievich, Elizabeth S    7 LESD-LE                54.83      52.56  
  3 Wang, Nicole               6 CCS-LE               1:00.12      58.35  
  4 Jun, Christina J           7 LESD-LE              1:10.94    1:00.27  
 -- Cerone, Ella               8 GYB-LE               1:02.22         DQ  
 -- Rosenbaum, Katherine A     8 GO-LE                  57.95         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Lily H             10 HEAT-LE                35.18      35.50  
  2 Womack, Aiyana B           9 HEAT-LE                38.01      35.73  
  3 Barnes, Lila G            10 GO-LE                  40.79      37.61  
  4 Chang, Isabella H         10 STRS-LE                38.75      40.54  
  5 Song, Kelly G              9 RYD-LE                 43.98      40.73  
  6 Sherry, Reagan E          10 CWW-LE                 44.60      41.58  
  7 White, Lily B             10 LESD-LE                42.09      41.73  
  8 Danger, Irelin S           9 CWW-LE                 49.90      41.94  
  9 Wilson, Emma D            10 VFYT-LE                43.11      42.59  
 10 Ellison, Jillian D        10 HEAT-LE                43.81      42.60  
 11 Krizansky, Kelsey I       10 STRS-LE                49.76      42.82  
 12 Escobar Martinez, Miriam  10 CSI-LE                 42.18      43.47  
 13 Betscakos, Solana O        9 GYB-LE                 46.22      43.81  
 14 Gorley, Parker M           9 SHSH-LE                53.41      45.23  
 15 Karas, Ana R              10 HEAT-LE                48.43      45.31  
 16 Reiss, Emma S             10 STRS-LE              1:10.95      46.34  
 17 Caudill, Vera              9 GO-LE                  49.63      48.06  
 18 Dahiya, Falak             10 STRS-LE              1:01.99      48.43  
 19 Wilson, Amme F             9 VFYT-LE                49.10      48.47  
 20 Zhang, Jessie             10 STRS-LE              1:09.86      50.40  
 21 Popa, Emma N               9 Lakewood-LE            48.01      51.76  
 22 Gonzalez-Valderrey, Iara  10 STRS-LE                52.99      52.99  
 23 Kuzmenko, Daria A          9 STRS-LE              1:45.99      57.47  
 24 Newyear, Maddie R          9 HEAT-LE                55.35    1:02.54  
 25 Sood, Shanvee             10 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:02.91  
 26 Ridler, Audrey R           9 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:10.14  
 27 Saptarishi, Sanika        10 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:33.37  
 28 Nagano, Melanie M          9 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:43.00  
 29 Deshpande, Sharvi         10 STRS-LE              1:30.99    1:44.37  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Lily H             10 HEAT-LE                41.43      43.08  
  2 Womack, Aiyana B           9 HEAT-LE                48.13      44.08  
  3 Chang, Isabella H         10 STRS-LE                44.32      44.91  
  4 Agwa, Oma N               10 STRS-LE                42.73      45.12  
  5 Porter, Rachel P           9 HEAT-LE                46.81      47.51  
  6 Danger, Irelin S           9 CWW-LE               1:02.05      49.38  
  7 Karas, Ana R              10 HEAT-LE                47.22      49.97  
  8 White, Lily B             10 LESD-LE                46.89      50.34  
  9 Betscakos, Solana O        9 GYB-LE                 56.22      50.42  
 10 Krizansky, Kelsey I       10 STRS-LE                50.62      51.63  
 11 Ellison, Jillian D        10 HEAT-LE                49.84      52.81  
 12 Gomez, Cecilia R          10 Lakewood-LE            49.52      53.65  
 13 Gonzalez-Valderrey, Iara  10 STRS-LE              1:15.99      53.87  
 14 Wilson, Emma D            10 VFYT-LE              1:02.57      54.32  
 15 Reiss, Emma S             10 STRS-LE                56.99      55.79  
 16 Wilson, Amme F             9 VFYT-LE              1:02.92      58.57  
 17 Eaton, Caroline M          9 SHSH-LE                56.79      59.06  
 18 Butte, Julia M            10 Lakewood-LE            55.56    1:01.39  
 19 Gorley, Parker M           9 SHSH-LE              1:01.17    1:02.38  
 20 Nauman, Rebecca G         10 Tigersharks-LE       1:05.49    1:03.44  
 21 Dahiya, Falak             10 STRS-LE              1:01.99    1:03.82  
 22 Popa, Emma N               9 Lakewood-LE          1:01.62    1:04.38  
 23 Hillman, Morgan P         10 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:05.11  
 24 Newyear, Maddie R          9 HEAT-LE              1:04.83    1:08.65  
 25 Sood, Shanvee             10 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:15.11  
                2:20.23     2:36.99 (16.76)         1:15.11 ( )                    
 26 Nagano, Melanie M          9 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:42.03  
 27 Deshpande, Sharvi         10 STRS-LE              1:45.99    2:11.16  
 -- Saptarishi, Sanika        10 STRS-LE              1:45.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krizansky, Kelsey I       10 STRS-LE                51.09      49.42  
  2 Agwa, Oma N               10 STRS-LE                58.12      50.81  
  3 Zhang, Lily H             10 HEAT-LE                51.69      50.88  
  4 Falke, Gigi P             10 HEAT-LE                49.50      51.34  
  5 Gomez, Cecilia R          10 Lakewood-LE            53.46      52.42  
  6 Chang, Isabella H         10 STRS-LE              1:00.99      58.30  
  7 Danger, Irelin S           9 CWW-LE               1:10.19      58.87  
  8 Wilson, Emma D            10 VFYT-LE                56.78    1:04.78  
  9 Eaton, Caroline M          9 SHSH-LE              1:06.81    1:05.55  
 10 Dahiya, Falak             10 STRS-LE              1:01.99    1:05.61  
 11 Wilson, Amme F             9 VFYT-LE              1:10.71    1:05.81  
 12 Nauman, Rebecca G         10 Tigersharks-LE       1:12.78    1:06.62  
 13 Ellison, Jillian D        10 HEAT-LE              1:00.00    1:08.30  
 14 Butte, Julia M            10 Lakewood-LE          1:16.81    1:08.72  
 15 Popa, Emma N               9 Lakewood-LE          1:08.85    1:09.05  
 -- Newyear, Maddie R          9 HEAT-LE              1:30.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falke, Gigi P             10 HEAT-LE                37.15      38.35  
  2 Zhang, Lily H             10 HEAT-LE                40.97      41.22  
  3 Chang, Isabella H         10 STRS-LE                55.97      41.94  
  4 Womack, Aiyana B           9 HEAT-LE                52.10      43.19  
  5 Escobar Martinez, Miriam  10 CSI-LE                 54.31      51.71  
  6 Betscakos, Solana O        9 GYB-LE                 59.22    1:01.76  
  7 Dahiya, Falak             10 STRS-LE              1:11.99    1:04.17  
  8 Caudill, Vera              9 GO-LE                  55.55    1:04.86  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agwa, Oma N               10 STRS-LE              1:15.32    1:14.96  
  2 Womack, Aiyana B           9 HEAT-LE              1:29.66    1:23.10  
  3 Porter, Rachel P           9 HEAT-LE              1:45.62    1:28.18  
  4 Danger, Irelin S           9 CWW-LE               1:55.82    1:28.68  
  5 Gomez, Cecilia R          10 Lakewood-LE          1:34.15    1:36.12  
  6 Wilson, Emma D            10 VFYT-LE              1:47.14    1:36.25  
  7 Matsievich, Elizabeth S    7 LESD-LE              2:00.77    1:36.67  
  8 Ellison, Jillian D        10 HEAT-LE              2:13.24    1:37.71  
  9 White, Lily B             10 LESD-LE              1:33.89    1:37.87  
 10 Pesek, Alice               8 USC-LE               1:44.42    1:37.96  
 11 Betscakos, Solana O        9 GYB-LE               1:38.22    1:40.49  
 12 Gonzalez-Valderrey, Iara  10 STRS-LE              2:00.99    1:40.56  
 13 Krizansky, Kelsey I       10 STRS-LE              1:49.59    1:41.93  
 14 Butte, Julia M            10 Lakewood-LE          1:37.76    1:43.28  
 15 Karas, Ana R              10 HEAT-LE              2:02.18    1:45.81  
 16 Wilson, Amme F             9 VFYT-LE              1:58.18    1:45.94  
 17 Reiss, Emma S             10 STRS-LE              2:05.99    1:51.67  
 18 Popa, Emma N               9 Lakewood-LE          1:52.32    1:51.97  
 19 Dahiya, Falak             10 STRS-LE              2:10.99    1:59.40  
 20 Nauman, Rebecca G         10 Tigersharks-LE       2:15.83    2:04.76  
 21 Newyear, Maddie R          9 HEAT-LE              2:09.13    2:10.76  
 22 Kotov, Abby M              8 CSI-LE               2:01.99    2:15.43  
 23 Cooch, Emmanuelle E        7 STRS-LE              2:30.99    2:55.33  
 24 Deshpande, Sharvi         10 STRS-LE              2:45.99    3:43.03  
 25 Macknin, Aubrey C          6 STRS-LE              2:45.99    3:45.03  
 -- Saptarishi, Sanika        10 STRS-LE              2:45.99         DQ  
 -- Hillman, Morgan P         10 STRS-LE              2:45.99         DQ  
 -- Sood, Shanvee             10 STRS-LE              2:45.99         DQ  
 -- Nagano, Melanie M          9 STRS-LE              2:45.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanek, Lauren S           10 GO-LE                2:50.00    2:52.06  
                1:25.21   2:52.06 (1:26.85)                                        
  1 Ellison, Jillian D        10 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    2:52.06  
                1:25.21   2:52.06 (1:26.85)                                        
  3 Barnes, Lila G            10 GO-LE                3:00.00    3:01.99  
                1:29.57   3:01.99 (1:32.42)                                        
  3 Krizansky, Kelsey I       10 STRS-LE              4:02.74    3:01.99  
                1:29.57   3:01.99 (1:32.42)                                        
  5 Danger, Irelin S           9 CWW-LE               4:15.00    3:02.83  
  5 Zhang, Lily H             10 HEAT-LE              3:02.56    3:02.83  
  7 Sherry, Reagan E          10 CWW-LE               3:36.39    3:14.09  
                1:35.86   3:14.09 (1:38.23)                                        
  8 Chang, Isabella H         10 STRS-LE              3:45.99    3:20.22  
                1:37.88   3:20.22 (1:42.34)                                        
  9 Matsievich, Elizabeth S    7 LESD-LE              3:41.20    3:22.16  
                1:38.07   3:22.16 (1:44.09)                                        
 10 Song, Kelly G              9 RYD-LE               3:58.31    3:23.14  
                1:40.74   3:23.14 (1:42.40)                                        
 11 Horvath, Emery R           7 LESD-LE              3:20.76    3:25.30  
                1:41.09   3:25.30 (1:44.21)                                        
 11 Karas, Ana R              10 HEAT-LE              4:16.16    3:25.30  
                1:41.09   3:25.30 (1:44.21)                                        
 13 Wilson, Emma D            10 VFYT-LE              3:43.93    3:27.97  
                1:42.44   3:27.97 (1:45.53)                                        
 14 Newyear, Maddie R          9 HEAT-LE              5:00.00    3:30.47  
                1:44.04   3:30.47 (1:46.43)                                        
 14 Escobar Martinez, Miriam  10 CSI-LE               3:29.99    3:30.47  
                1:44.04   3:30.47 (1:46.43)                                        
 16 White, Lily B             10 LESD-LE              3:43.56    3:35.50  
                1:44.59   3:35.50 (1:50.91)                                        
 16 Betscakos, Solana O        9 GYB-LE               3:32.22    3:35.50  
                1:44.59   3:35.50 (1:50.91)                                        
 18 Rosenbaum, Katherine A     8 GO-LE                3:33.33    3:49.55  
                1:51.43   3:49.55 (1:58.12)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanek, Lauren S           10 GO-LE                1:40.99    1:28.98  
  2 Womack, Aiyana B           9 HEAT-LE              1:46.10    1:38.32  
  3 Sherry, Reagan E          10 CWW-LE               1:45.00    1:44.01  
  4 Song, Kelly G              9 RYD-LE               1:55.64    1:44.76  
  5 Danger, Irelin S           9 CWW-LE               1:45.00    1:47.79  
  6 Ellison, Jillian D        10 HEAT-LE              2:00.00    1:48.95  
  7 Gonzalez-Valderrey, Iara  10 STRS-LE              2:45.99    1:56.04  
  8 Wilson, Emma D            10 VFYT-LE              2:13.54    1:58.96  
  9 Wilson, Amme F             9 VFYT-LE              2:09.80    1:59.05  
 10 Jun, Christina J           7 LESD-LE              2:15.74    2:00.49  
 11 Caudill, Vera              9 GO-LE                2:00.00    2:03.74  
 12 Reiss, Emma S             10 STRS-LE              2:49.91    2:05.37  
 13 Morelli, Kayleigh D        7 LESD-LE              2:13.95    2:12.22  
 14 Zhang, Jessie             10 STRS-LE              2:51.83    2:12.51  
 15 Kuzmenko, Daria A          9 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:17.86  
 16 Newyear, Maddie R          9 HEAT-LE              2:25.93    2:25.04  
 17 Sood, Shanvee             10 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:41.94  
 18 Ridler, Audrey R           9 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:42.07  
 19 Horvath, Caroline G        5 LESD-LE              2:31.59    2:43.86  
 20 Cooch, Emmanuelle E        7 STRS-LE              2:30.99    3:03.62  
 21 Ramachandar, Tanvi         8 STRS-LE              2:45.99    3:20.76  
 22 Nagano, Melanie M          9 STRS-LE              2:45.99    3:37.92  
 23 Deshpande, Sharvi         10 STRS-LE              2:45.99    3:43.36  
 24 Saptarishi, Sanika        10 STRS-LE              2:45.99    4:15.46  
 -- Gandhi, Adwita U           8 STRS-LE              2:45.99         DQ  
 -- Betscakos, Solana O        9 GYB-LE               2:12.22         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falke, Gigi P             10 HEAT-LE              2:06.60    1:48.85  
  2 Hanek, Lauren S           10 GO-LE                1:45.99    1:48.91  
  3 Krizansky, Kelsey I       10 STRS-LE              1:57.21    1:49.09  
  4 Barnes, Lila G            10 GO-LE                1:56.98    1:54.97  
  5 Sherry, Reagan E          10 CWW-LE               1:57.61    1:59.56  
  6 Danger, Irelin S           9 CWW-LE               2:00.00    2:03.46  
  7 Song, Kelly G              9 RYD-LE               2:09.78    2:04.20  
  8 Horvath, Emery R           7 LESD-LE              2:51.40    2:07.93  
  9 Dahiya, Falak             10 STRS-LE              2:30.99    2:13.75  
 10 Karas, Ana R              10 HEAT-LE              2:30.25    2:14.13  
 11 Matsievich, Elizabeth S    7 LESD-LE              2:19.45    2:14.70  
 12 Popa, Emma N               9 Lakewood-LE          2:27.56    2:20.21  
 13 Wilson, Amme F             9 VFYT-LE              2:13.45    2:23.31  
 14 Jun, Christina J           7 LESD-LE              2:43.49    2:30.79  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falke, Gigi P             10 HEAT-LE              3:09.35    3:09.29  
                1:28.94   3:09.29 (1:40.35)                                        
  2 Agwa, Oma N               10 STRS-LE              3:55.99    3:20.33  
                1:37.24   3:20.33 (1:43.09)                                        
  3 Womack, Aiyana B           9 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:35.10  
                1:41.53   3:35.10 (1:53.57)                                        
  4 Danger, Irelin S           9 CWW-LE               4:30.00    3:41.20  
                1:45.49   3:41.20 (1:55.71)                                        
  5 Porter, Rachel P           9 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:41.66  
                1:51.55   3:41.66 (1:50.11)                                        
  6 Matsievich, Elizabeth S    7 LESD-LE              3:54.87    3:59.35  
                1:57.58   3:59.35 (2:01.77)                                        
  7 Karas, Ana R              10 HEAT-LE              4:36.72    4:11.81  
                1:57.63   4:11.81 (2:14.18)                                        
 -- Chang, Isabella H         10 STRS-LE              4:00.99         DQ  
                1:43.88        DQ (2:02.83)                                        
 -- Kotov, Abby M              8 CSI-LE               4:31.99         DQ  
                3:05.85        DQ (2:41.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Marianne Y         12 STRS-LE                33.10      33.32  
  2 Omega, Celine F           12 HEAT-LE                33.26      33.47  
  3 Svette, Alethea J         12 STRS-LE                33.57      34.08  
  4 Swartzwelder, Laina C     12 GYB-LE                 38.88      36.17  
  5 Danger, Burgan K          12 CWW-LE                 50.50      36.29  
  6 Cooch, Julia-Marie M      12 STRS-LE                41.39      36.47  
  7 Polyakov, Sophia S        12 STRS-LE                38.58      36.66  
  8 Popa, Alyssa S            11 Lakewood-LE            36.67      36.80  
  9 Cerone, Abby G            11 GYB-LE                 42.22      37.14  
 10 Holtz, Avery R            11 HEAT-LE                35.15      38.13  
 11 Day, Emily R              12 SHSH-LE                37.40      38.14  
 12 McGrath, Gloria C         11 CWW-LE                 45.00      38.24  
 13 Wang, Julia J             12 STRS-LE                44.47      38.96  
 14 McGrath, Mary E           12 CWW-LE                 50.00      39.86  
 15 Dillenbeck, Sarah K       11 SHSH-LE                42.52      40.14  
 16 Evans, Alyssa R           11 CCS-LE                 43.56      41.84  
 17 Peck, Keagan M            12 CWW-LE                 48.71      41.94  
 18 Serna, Zoey R             12 Lakewood-LE            42.22      41.98  
 19 Hahnenberg, Abby J        11 SHSH-LE                41.59      43.91  
 20 White, Abney A            12 LESD-LE                46.17      45.05  
 21 Smith, Kate E             11 STRS-LE              1:00.99      46.18  
 22 Rai, Jiya                 11 STRS-LE                56.12      53.78  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Marianne Y         12 STRS-LE              1:20.76    1:14.17  
  2 Swartzwelder, Laina C     12 GYB-LE               1:19.22    1:21.11  
  3 Salmon, Katie A           11 GYB-LE               1:23.54    1:22.03  
  4 Popa, Alyssa S            11 Lakewood-LE          1:25.59    1:23.21  
  5 Danger, Burgan K          12 CWW-LE               1:30.00    1:23.36  
  6 Makofsky, Sophia L        12 STRS-LE              1:38.87    1:25.46  
  7 McGrath, Gloria C         11 CWW-LE               1:30.00    1:25.76  
  8 Cooch, Julia-Marie M      12 STRS-LE              1:40.99    1:27.18  
  9 Tidmore, Savannah G       12 STRS-LE              1:33.55    1:27.81  
 10 Stehura, Kyra E           11 LESD-LE              1:44.30    1:29.92  
 11 Wang, Julia J             12 STRS-LE              1:47.56    1:29.96  
 12 McGrath, Mary E           12 CWW-LE               1:35.00    1:33.42  
 13 Shanor, Hannah R          11 HEAT-LE              2:00.00    1:33.80  
 14 Evans, Alyssa R           11 CCS-LE               1:40.22    1:36.98  
 15 Serna, Zoey R             12 Lakewood-LE          1:38.22    1:38.00  
 16 White, Abney A            12 LESD-LE              1:42.04    1:41.79  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yorkievitz, Emily G       12 HEAT-LE              2:29.99    2:27.22  
                1:11.81   2:27.22 (1:15.41)                                        
  2 Chang, Marianne Y         12 STRS-LE              2:55.81    2:37.88  
                1:16.90   2:37.88 (1:20.98)                                        
  3 Karas, Mina G             12 HEAT-LE              3:12.39    2:52.61  
                1:22.76   2:52.61 (1:29.85)                                        
  4 Svette, Alethea J         12 STRS-LE              3:22.20    2:54.23  
                1:23.00   2:54.23 (1:31.23)                                        
  5 Danger, Burgan K          12 CWW-LE               3:59.76    3:01.07  
  6 Polyakov, Sophia S        12 STRS-LE              3:21.98    3:03.37  
                1:28.72   3:03.37 (1:34.65)                                        
  7 McGrath, Gloria C         11 CWW-LE               4:05.00    3:05.84  
                1:33.97   3:05.84 (1:31.87)                                        
  8 Cerone, Abby G            11 GYB-LE               3:40.22    3:10.39  
                1:31.55   3:10.39 (1:38.84)                                        
  9 Peck, Keagan M            12 CWW-LE               3:48.60    3:23.36  
                1:40.44   3:23.36 (1:42.92)                                        
 10 McGrath, Mary E           12 CWW-LE               4:30.00    3:42.64  
                1:50.04   3:42.64 (1:52.60)                                        
 11 Smith, Kate E             11 STRS-LE              3:45.99    3:48.27  
                1:46.53   3:48.27 (2:01.74)                                        
 12 Rai, Jiya                 11 STRS-LE              4:50.99    4:20.09  
                1:59.47   4:20.09 (2:20.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svette, Alethea J         12 STRS-LE                36.40      39.14  
  2 Chang, Marianne Y         12 STRS-LE                40.57      39.47  
  3 Womack, Amiya M           11 HEAT-LE                36.87      39.79  
  4 Pelkowski, Payton E       12 HEAT-LE                39.94      43.10  
  5 Willett, Anya N           12 CCS-LE                 44.72      43.48  
  6 Salmon, Katie A           11 GYB-LE                 44.10      43.97  
  7 Wang, Julia J             12 STRS-LE                47.16      44.17  
  8 Swartzwelder, Laina C     12 GYB-LE                 46.67      44.51  
  9 Holtz, Avery R            11 HEAT-LE                43.79      44.93  
 10 McGrath, Gloria C         11 CWW-LE                 50.00      45.15  
 11 Danger, Burgan K          12 CWW-LE                 55.00      45.41  
 12 Tidmore, Savannah G       12 STRS-LE              1:05.99      45.80  
 13 Stehura, Kyra E           11 LESD-LE                43.66      46.56  
 14 Popa, Alyssa S            11 Lakewood-LE            54.02      47.48  
 15 Serna, Zoey R             12 Lakewood-LE            46.22      48.51  
 16 Makofsky, Sophia L        12 STRS-LE                51.93      48.87  
 17 Bing, Josie B             11 CCS-LE                 45.92      49.01  
 18 Cooch, Julia-Marie M      12 STRS-LE                50.99      49.47  
 19 Shanor, Hannah R          11 HEAT-LE                50.61      51.19  
 20 Cossin, Savannah N        11 Tigersharks-LE         47.34      51.72  
 21 McGrath, Mary E           12 CWW-LE               1:00.00      52.13  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omega, Celine F           12 HEAT-LE              1:23.13    1:22.09  
  2 Chang, Marianne Y         12 STRS-LE              1:25.57    1:24.75  
  3 Svette, Alethea J         12 STRS-LE              1:22.40    1:26.51  
  4 Swartzwelder, Laina C     12 GYB-LE               1:50.22    1:31.22  
  5 Holtz, Avery R            11 HEAT-LE              1:34.58    1:34.26  
  6 Karas, Mina G             12 HEAT-LE              1:45.34    1:34.42  
  7 Wang, Julia J             12 STRS-LE              2:11.69    1:35.95  
  8 Danger, Burgan K          12 CWW-LE               2:01.57    1:37.18  
  9 McGrath, Gloria C         11 CWW-LE               1:45.00    1:38.50  
 10 Stehura, Kyra E           11 LESD-LE              1:36.08    1:39.84  
 11 Day, Emily R              12 SHSH-LE              1:35.83    1:42.68  
 12 Serna, Zoey R             12 Lakewood-LE          1:46.22    1:43.54  
 13 Peck, Keagan M            12 CWW-LE               2:19.07    1:53.44  
 14 Dillenbeck, Sarah K       11 SHSH-LE              1:42.39    1:56.42  
 15 Hahnenberg, Abby J        11 SHSH-LE              1:55.54    2:05.94  
 16 Smith, Kate E             11 STRS-LE              2:15.99    2:06.73  
 17 Rai, Jiya                 11 STRS-LE              3:06.81    2:31.87  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polyakov, Sophia S        12 STRS-LE                43.73      44.23  
  2 McGrath, Gloria C         11 CWW-LE                 55.00      45.61  
  3 Willett, Anya N           12 CCS-LE                    NT      47.63  
  4 Karas, Mina G             12 HEAT-LE                50.43      48.10  
  5 McGrath, Mary E           12 CWW-LE               1:05.00      49.76  
  6 Bing, Josie B             11 CCS-LE                 48.77      50.43  
  7 Popa, Alyssa S            11 Lakewood-LE            53.40      50.66  
  8 Cossin, Savannah N        11 Tigersharks-LE         52.10      52.12  
  9 Swartzendruber, Grace K   12 HEAT-LE              1:01.38      52.28  
 10 Tidmore, Savannah G       12 STRS-LE              1:15.99      52.36  
 11 Pelkowski, Payton E       12 HEAT-LE                55.70      53.08  
 12 Galosi, Camryn E          12 TCAT-LE                50.46      53.34  
 13 Makofsky, Sophia L        12 STRS-LE              1:01.12      54.09  
 14 Evans, Alyssa R           11 CCS-LE               1:00.52      54.38  
 15 Cooch, Julia-Marie M      12 STRS-LE              1:05.99      57.56  
 16 Li, Lindsey Y             12 STRS-LE              1:20.99      59.18  
 17 Shanor, Hannah R          11 HEAT-LE              1:00.00    1:02.94  
 -- Danger, Burgan K          12 CWW-LE               1:03.65         DQ  
 -- Serna, Zoey R             12 Lakewood-LE            59.22         DQ  
 -- Wang, Julia J             12 STRS-LE                59.78         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yorkievitz, Emily G       12 HEAT-LE              1:37.98    1:35.75  
  2 Polyakov, Sophia S        12 STRS-LE              1:37.51    1:36.05  
  3 McGrath, Gloria C         11 CWW-LE               1:55.00    1:43.18  
  4 Womack, Amiya M           11 HEAT-LE              1:55.23    1:44.17  
  5 Svette, Alethea J         12 STRS-LE              2:06.60    1:47.67  
  6 Popa, Alyssa S            11 Lakewood-LE          1:55.00    1:53.51  
  7 Wang, Julia J             12 STRS-LE              2:20.99    1:53.82  
  8 Evans, Alyssa R           11 CCS-LE               2:10.12    1:59.13  
  9 Danger, Burgan K          12 CWW-LE               2:22.47    1:59.87  
 10 Peck, Keagan M            12 CWW-LE               2:09.10    2:02.18  
 11 Cooch, Julia-Marie M      12 STRS-LE              2:12.28    2:04.80  
 12 Day, Emily R              12 SHSH-LE              2:01.25    2:05.00  
 13 Hahnenberg, Abby J        11 SHSH-LE              2:05.43    2:08.93  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yorkievitz, Emily G       12 HEAT-LE                33.94      34.17  
  2 Omega, Celine F           12 HEAT-LE                36.02      35.18  
  3 Chang, Marianne Y         12 STRS-LE                39.17      35.72  
  4 Swartzwelder, Laina C     12 GYB-LE                 40.22      38.92  
  5 Karas, Mina G             12 HEAT-LE                44.52      39.63  
  6 Womack, Amiya M           11 HEAT-LE                37.76      40.40  
  7 Cerone, Abby G            11 GYB-LE                 50.22      41.65  
  8 Cooch, Julia-Marie M      12 STRS-LE                58.58      43.04  
  9 Holtz, Avery R            11 HEAT-LE                40.88      43.34  
 10 Stehura, Kyra E           11 LESD-LE                43.63      43.73  
 11 Polyakov, Sophia S        12 STRS-LE                48.45      45.20  
 12 Wang, Julia J             12 STRS-LE                55.99      48.44  
 13 Popa, Alyssa S            11 Lakewood-LE          1:05.57      49.39  
 14 Day, Emily R              12 SHSH-LE                45.89      50.31  
 15 Serna, Zoey R             12 Lakewood-LE            49.22      53.14  
 16 Evans, Alyssa R           11 CCS-LE               1:00.28      53.44  
 17 Hahnenberg, Abby J        11 SHSH-LE                54.15      56.82  
 -- Dillenbeck, Sarah K       11 SHSH-LE              1:01.38         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omega, Celine F           12 HEAT-LE              1:30.87    1:21.17  
  2 Swartzwelder, Laina C     12 GYB-LE               1:21.22    1:33.90  
  3 Womack, Amiya M           11 HEAT-LE              1:45.00    1:34.38  
  4 Polyakov, Sophia S        12 STRS-LE              1:59.38    1:43.95  
  5 Svette, Alethea J         12 STRS-LE              1:43.81    1:45.79  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Marianne Y         12 STRS-LE              3:18.73    3:00.20  
                1:23.80   3:00.20 (1:36.40)                                        
  2 Willett, Anya N           12 CCS-LE                    NT    3:09.26  
                1:31.36   3:09.26 (1:37.90)                                        
  3 Svette, Alethea J         12 STRS-LE              3:29.46    3:17.56  
                1:35.19   3:17.56 (1:42.37)                                        
  4 Polyakov, Sophia S        12 STRS-LE              3:28.42    3:20.01  
                1:40.85   3:20.01 (1:39.16)                                        
  5 Swartzendruber, Grace K   12 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:21.07  
                1:37.11   3:21.07 (1:43.96)                                        
  6 Holtz, Avery R            11 HEAT-LE              3:35.26    3:22.74  
                1:37.06   3:22.74 (1:45.68)                                        
  7 Galosi, Camryn E          12 TCAT-LE              4:02.09    3:29.52  
                1:44.46   3:29.52 (1:45.06)                                        
  8 Danger, Burgan K          12 CWW-LE               4:17.91    3:30.51  
  9 Makofsky, Sophia L        12 STRS-LE              4:03.38    3:32.66  
                1:39.72   3:32.66 (1:52.94)                                        
 10 Stehura, Kyra E           11 LESD-LE              4:04.57    3:33.15  
                1:39.29   3:33.15 (1:53.86)                                        
 11 Bing, Josie B             11 CCS-LE               3:42.36    3:33.54  
                1:48.03   3:33.54 (1:45.51)                                        
 12 Tidmore, Savannah G       12 STRS-LE              3:45.99    3:35.12  
                1:44.35   3:35.12 (1:50.77)                                        
 13 Ketler, Natalie M         11 GYB-LE               3:59.54    3:41.05  
                1:48.92   3:41.05 (1:52.13)                                        
 14 Cossin, Savannah N        11 Tigersharks-LE       3:55.50    3:47.90  
                1:56.76   3:47.90 (1:51.14)                                        
 15 Cooch, Julia-Marie M      12 STRS-LE              3:55.99    3:56.83  
                1:52.90   3:56.83 (2:03.93)                                        
 -- Wang, Julia J             12 STRS-LE              3:45.99         DQ  
                1:45.99        DQ (1:56.41)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Marianne Y         12 STRS-LE              3:14.99    2:57.25  
                1:26.41   2:57.25 (1:30.84)                                        
  2 Omega, Celine F           12 HEAT-LE              3:23.16    3:01.92  
                1:28.71   3:01.92 (1:33.21)                                        
  3 Svette, Alethea J         12 STRS-LE              2:57.04    3:05.82  
                1:32.02   3:05.82 (1:33.80)                                        
  4 Falke, Gigi P             10 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:06.97  
                1:30.65   3:06.97 (1:36.32)                                        
  5 Salmon, Katie A           11 GYB-LE               3:40.22    3:11.58  
                1:34.14   3:11.58 (1:37.44)                                        
  6 Karas, Mina G             12 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:16.28  
                1:37.15   3:16.28 (1:39.13)                                        
  7 Swartzendruber, Grace K   12 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:16.45  
  8 Zhang, Lily H             10 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:27.28  
                1:40.83   3:27.28 (1:46.45)                                        
 -- Galosi, Camryn E          12 TCAT-LE              3:40.00         DQ  
                3:36.54          DQ (28.22)                                        
 -- Ketler, Natalie M         11 GYB-LE               3:40.45         DQ  
                1:43.59        DQ (1:50.78)                                        
 -- Pelkowski, Payton E       12 HEAT-LE              4:00.00         DQ  
                1:36.29        DQ (1:42.25)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Anya N           12 CCS-LE               3:52.25    3:27.68  
                1:41.87   3:27.68 (1:45.81)                                        
  2 Omega, Celine F           12 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:29.18  
                1:39.97   3:29.18 (1:49.21)                                        
  3 Polyakov, Sophia S        12 STRS-LE              3:59.17    3:38.57  
                1:46.45   3:38.57 (1:52.12)                                        
  4 Karas, Mina G             12 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:38.75  
                1:48.67   3:38.75 (1:50.08)                                        
  5 McGrath, Gloria C         11 CWW-LE               4:20.00    3:39.74  
                1:49.21   3:39.74 (1:50.53)                                        
  6 Womack, Amiya M           11 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:41.99  
                1:48.20   3:41.99 (1:53.79)                                        
  7 Holtz, Avery R            11 HEAT-LE              4:51.18    3:45.99  
                1:49.89   3:45.99 (1:56.10)                                        
  8 Bing, Josie B             11 CCS-LE               3:50.26    3:58.90  
                1:56.22   3:58.90 (2:02.68)                                        
  9 Galosi, Camryn E          12 TCAT-LE              4:00.00    4:01.26  
                1:58.35   4:01.26 (2:02.91)                                        
 10 Ketler, Natalie M         11 GYB-LE               4:06.03    4:02.93  
                1:57.59   4:02.93 (2:05.34)                                        
 11 Cossin, Savannah N        11 Tigersharks-LE       4:34.90    4:04.23  
                2:01.25   4:04.23 (2:02.98)                                        
 12 Nauman, Rebecca G         10 Tigersharks-LE       4:50.50    5:29.94  
                2:42.26   5:29.94 (2:47.68)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falke, Gigi P             10 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:18.38  
                1:30.35   3:18.38 (1:48.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bodrock, Grace D          14 RYD-LE                 28.65      29.53  
  2 Hanek, Izzy               14 GO-LE                  29.52      30.72  
  3 Pesek, zoe A              13 USC-LE                 30.28      30.73  
  4 Khan, Asma N              14 RYD-LE                 30.50      31.00  
  5 Turkal, Ava G             13 MAC-LE                 30.49      31.30  
  6 Parrish, Stella G         14 GO-LE                  32.17      31.56  
  7 Heestand, Ava S           14 MAC-LE                 31.33      31.81  
  8 Bochenek, Molly G         14 STRS-LE                30.94      32.13  
  9 Wysong, Zoe N             14 RYD-LE                 33.21      32.53  
 10 Molenaar, Eva N           13 RYD-LE                 34.19      32.64  
 11 Shaker, Ava M             14 STRS-LE                31.91      32.71  
 12 Speelman, Ava M           14 STRS-LE                31.16      32.74  
 13 Rockenberger, Elizabeth   13 GO-LE                  33.11      32.85  
 14 Schnelzer, Maddy E        14 CWW-LE                 33.35      32.91  
 15 Friedrich, Estelle M      13 SWIM-LE                42.00      33.14  
 16 Peterson, Sydney M        13 GYB-LE                 31.70      33.15  
 17 Dimmerling, Gennie M      13 CCS-LE                 31.39      33.17  
 18 McDaniel, Allison A       14 RYD-LE                 33.17      33.23  
 19 Fernandez, Suzanna R      14 RYD-LE                 32.85      33.51  
 20 Persinger, Hailey R       14 CWW-LE                 33.88      34.43  
 21 Lanning, Kylie R          13 GO-LE                  34.15      34.60  
 22 Simonelli, Bay L          13 SHSH-LE                33.71      34.73  
 23 Turk, Rianna T            13 Tigersharks-LE            NT      35.92  
 24 Bing, Kara G              14 CCS-LE                 33.68      36.29  
 25 D'Angelo, Antonette M     14 STRS-LE                35.35      36.58  
 26 Bender, Megan S           13 GO-LE                  35.00      36.84  
 27 Kaczmarski, Briannah P    14 SWIM-LE                38.43      38.73  
 28 Dansberg, Mika L          13 STRS-LE                43.99      40.43  
 29 Riley, Grace E            14 TCAT-LE                50.03      48.90  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bodrock, Grace D          14 RYD-LE               1:03.42    1:06.05  
  2 Turkal, Ava G             13 MAC-LE               1:06.72    1:06.93  
  3 Pesek, zoe A              13 USC-LE               1:09.26    1:09.21  
  4 Hanek, Izzy               14 GO-LE                1:06.59    1:09.61  
  5 Schnelzer, Maddy E        14 CWW-LE               1:09.68    1:09.91  
  6 Heestand, Ava S           14 MAC-LE               1:12.32    1:12.33  
  7 Peterson, Sydney M        13 GYB-LE               1:10.31    1:12.37  
  8 Friedrich, Estelle M      13 SWIM-LE              1:23.54    1:12.50  
  9 Wysong, Zoe N             14 RYD-LE               1:13.54    1:13.02  
 10 Dimmerling, Gennie M      13 CCS-LE               1:10.81    1:13.11  
 11 Bochenek, Molly G         14 STRS-LE              1:11.48    1:13.35  
 12 McDaniel, Allison A       14 RYD-LE               1:12.35    1:13.38  
 13 Molenaar, Eva N           13 RYD-LE               1:20.78    1:14.04  
 14 Fernandez, Suzanna R      14 RYD-LE               1:13.65    1:14.26  
 15 Persinger, Hailey R       14 CWW-LE               1:13.55    1:15.44  
 16 Carson, Abigail M         14 GO-LE                1:21.15    1:15.54  
 17 Shaker, Ava M             14 STRS-LE              1:12.74    1:16.13  
 18 Lanning, Kylie R          13 GO-LE                1:17.90    1:17.10  
 19 Rockenberger, Elizabeth   13 GO-LE                1:16.16    1:17.27  
 20 Simonelli, Bay L          13 SHSH-LE              1:16.01    1:18.10  
 21 Bing, Kara G              14 CCS-LE               1:18.48    1:24.72  
 22 Kaczmarski, Briannah P    14 SWIM-LE              1:26.41    1:26.58  
 23 Wickramasinghe, Tarini P  13 TCAT-LE              1:39.75    1:26.71  
 24 Bender, Megan S           13 GO-LE                1:23.08    1:32.39  
 25 Dansberg, Mika L          13 STRS-LE              1:40.99    1:33.33  
 26 Riley, Grace E            14 TCAT-LE              1:35.00    1:55.81  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perlberg, Grace M         14 STRS-LE              2:19.41    2:23.85  
                1:11.84   2:23.85 (1:12.01)                                        
  2 Turkal, Ava G             13 MAC-LE               2:33.09    2:27.17  
                1:09.74   2:27.17 (1:17.43)                                        
  3 Schnelzer, Maddy E        14 CWW-LE               2:35.46    2:33.08  
                1:14.60   2:33.08 (1:18.48)                                        
  4 Speelman, Ava M           14 STRS-LE              2:30.57    2:36.31  
                1:16.82   2:36.31 (1:19.49)                                        
  5 McDaniel, Allison A       14 RYD-LE               2:34.06    2:38.45  
                1:17.00   2:38.45 (1:21.45)                                        
  6 Shaker, Ava M             14 STRS-LE              2:37.64    2:38.76  
                1:16.78   2:38.76 (1:21.98)                                        
  7 Heestand, Ava S           14 MAC-LE               2:14.80    2:39.47  
                1:16.88   2:39.47 (1:22.59)                                        
  8 Bochenek, Molly G         14 STRS-LE              2:48.88    2:42.58  
                1:19.65   2:42.58 (1:22.93)                                        
  9 Babic, Julia M            13 SHSH-LE              3:14.32    2:51.22  
                1:23.55   2:51.22 (1:27.67)                                        
 10 Kaczmarski, Briannah P    14 SWIM-LE              3:00.00    3:01.03  
                1:27.45   3:01.03 (1:33.58)                                        
 11 D'Angelo, Antonette M     14 STRS-LE              3:14.27    3:01.17  
                1:26.16   3:01.17 (1:35.01)                                        
 12 Bing, Kara G              14 CCS-LE               2:51.42    3:02.78  
                1:27.78   3:02.78 (1:35.00)                                        
 13 Wickramasinghe, Tarini    13 TCAT-LE                   NT    3:25.48  
                1:40.86   3:25.48 (1:44.62)                                        
 14 Dansberg, Mika L          13 STRS-LE              4:00.99    4:00.33  
                1:48.49   4:00.33 (2:11.84)                                        
 15 Hardy, Avery E            13 STRS-LE              4:30.99    8:05.55  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bodrock, Grace D          14 RYD-LE               1:14.38    1:17.71  
  2 Turkal, Ava G             13 MAC-LE               1:16.30    1:19.63  
  3 Schnelzer, Maddy E        14 CWW-LE               1:20.50    1:20.38  
  4 Williams, Katherine E     14 RYD-LE               1:47.12    1:20.78  
  5 McDaniel, Allison A       14 RYD-LE               1:17.67    1:21.51  
  6 Shaker, Ava M             14 STRS-LE              1:25.73    1:23.73  
  7 Brooker, Alayna M         14 STRS-LE              1:24.25    1:23.90  
  8 Cohagan, Charlotte E      14 RYD-LE               1:22.31    1:24.47  
  9 Bochenek, Molly G         14 STRS-LE              1:25.98    1:24.62  
 10 Friedrich, Estelle M      13 SWIM-LE              1:32.53    1:26.24  
 11 Speelman, Ava M           14 STRS-LE              1:22.99    1:27.63  
 12 Persinger, Hailey R       14 CWW-LE               1:26.97    1:28.05  
 13 D'Angelo, Antonette M     14 STRS-LE              1:27.64    1:29.71  
 14 Kaczmarski, Briannah P    14 SWIM-LE              1:40.84    1:30.32  
 15 Manukyan, Emily           13 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:34.11  
 16 Babic, Julia M            13 SHSH-LE              1:32.70    1:35.72  
 17 Bing, Kara G              14 CCS-LE               1:34.72    1:38.84  
 18 Dansberg, Mika L          13 STRS-LE              2:00.99    1:47.10  
 19 Hardy, Avery E            13 STRS-LE              2:30.99    3:57.96  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanek, Izzy               14 GO-LE                2:55.90    2:47.16  
                1:19.98   2:47.16 (1:27.18)                                        
  2 McDaniel, Allison A       14 RYD-LE               2:50.19    2:49.09  
                1:23.08   2:49.09 (1:26.01)                                        
  3 Smith, Sammi M            14 GO-LE                3:06.46    2:54.64  
                1:25.23   2:54.64 (1:29.41)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Suzanna R      14 RYD-LE               2:50.99    2:58.93  
                1:27.40   2:58.93 (1:31.53)                                        
  5 Brooker, Alayna M         14 STRS-LE              3:07.70    3:00.01  
                1:29.97   3:00.01 (1:30.04)                                        
  6 Molenaar, Eva N           13 RYD-LE               3:15.48    3:06.75  
                1:32.13   3:06.75 (1:34.62)                                        
  7 Rockenberger, Elizabeth   13 GO-LE                2:44.44    3:08.64  
  8 Kaczmarski, Briannah P    14 SWIM-LE              3:12.00    3:13.17  
                1:36.25   3:13.17 (1:36.92)                                        
  9 Carson, Abigail M         14 GO-LE                3:20.40    3:13.23  
                1:36.05   3:13.23 (1:37.18)                                        
 10 Turk, Rianna T            13 Tigersharks-LE            NT    3:17.62  
                1:34.66   3:17.62 (1:42.96)                                        
 -- Simonelli, Bay L          13 SHSH-LE              2:55.59         DQ  
                1:36.58        DQ (1:44.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speelman, Ava M           14 STRS-LE              1:21.43    1:24.39  
  2 Bodrock, Grace D          14 RYD-LE               1:23.97    1:29.01  
  3 Williams, Katherine E     14 RYD-LE               1:53.55    1:32.82  
  4 Cohagan, Charlotte E      14 RYD-LE               1:29.43    1:35.13  
  5 Downing, Alex G           13 SWIM-LE              1:31.62    1:35.20  
  6 McDaniel, Allison A       14 RYD-LE               1:36.50    1:36.26  
  7 Schnelzer, Maddy E        14 CWW-LE               1:38.73    1:40.21  
  8 Babic, Julia M            13 SHSH-LE              1:41.84    1:42.35  
  9 Friedrich, Estelle M      13 SWIM-LE              1:42.09    1:46.15  
 10 Persinger, Hailey R       14 CWW-LE               1:40.05    1:46.40  
 11 Bochenek, Molly G         14 STRS-LE              1:53.75    1:47.11  
 12 Bing, Kara G              14 CCS-LE               1:40.84    1:47.24  
 13 Shaker, Ava M             14 STRS-LE              1:46.93    1:48.24  
 14 Kaczmarski, Briannah P    14 SWIM-LE              2:01.58    2:00.08  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooker, Alayna M         14 STRS-LE              3:03.99    3:15.22  
                1:37.14   3:15.22 (1:38.08)                                        
  2 Downing, Alex G           13 SWIM-LE              3:20.00    3:24.89  
                1:39.96   3:24.89 (1:44.93)                                        
  3 Pesek, zoe A              13 USC-LE               3:19.84    3:25.60  
                1:38.80   3:25.60 (1:46.80)                                        
  4 Peterson, Sydney M        13 GYB-LE                    NT    3:48.33  
                1:49.37   3:48.33 (1:58.96)                                        
  5 Bing, Kara G              14 CCS-LE               3:40.66    3:49.54  
                1:51.57   3:49.54 (1:57.97)                                        
  6 D'Angelo, Antonette M     14 STRS-LE              4:04.39    3:55.87  
                1:52.90   3:55.87 (2:02.97)                                        
  7 Bender, Megan S           13 GO-LE                3:33.33    3:59.28  
                1:54.73   3:59.28 (2:04.55)                                        
  8 Wickramasinghe, Tarini P  13 TCAT-LE              3:45.00    4:05.76  
                1:58.79   4:05.76 (2:06.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bodrock, Grace D          14 RYD-LE               1:13.76    1:12.77  
  2 Schnelzer, Maddy E        14 CWW-LE               1:15.01    1:13.34  
  3 Parrish, Stella G         14 GO-LE                1:21.56    1:17.19  
  4 Wysong, Zoe N             14 RYD-LE               1:27.97    1:22.49  
  5 Friedrich, Estelle M      13 SWIM-LE              1:40.00    1:23.18  
  6 Peterson, Sydney M        13 GYB-LE               1:18.32    1:23.85  
  7 Smith, Sammi M            14 GO-LE                1:32.43    1:24.13  
  8 Pesek, zoe A              13 USC-LE               1:26.57    1:25.37  
  9 Michalski, Maddi E        14 GO-LE                1:23.61    1:25.52  
 10 McDaniel, Allison A       14 RYD-LE               1:26.84    1:26.71  
 11 Brooker, Alayna M         14 STRS-LE              1:22.80    1:28.28  
 12 Bochenek, Molly G         14 STRS-LE              1:46.99    1:36.73  
 13 D'Angelo, Antonette M     14 STRS-LE              2:13.66    1:53.73  
 14 Riley, Grace E            14 TCAT-LE              1:50.00    2:02.18  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perlberg, Grace M         14 STRS-LE              3:03.77    3:01.95  
                1:18.73   3:01.95 (1:43.22)                                        
  2 Yuhas, Grace E            13 GLSS-LE                   NT    3:25.73  
                1:35.38   3:25.73 (1:50.35)                                        
  3 D'Angelo, Antonette M     14 STRS-LE              4:21.80    4:08.00  
                1:54.27   4:08.00 (2:13.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perlberg, Grace M         14 STRS-LE              2:34.49    2:38.83  
                1:16.67   2:38.83 (1:22.16)                                        
  2 Bodrock, Grace D          14 RYD-LE               2:38.57    2:47.22  
                1:19.00   2:47.22 (1:28.22)                                        
  3 Schnelzer, Maddy E        14 CWW-LE               2:53.29    2:50.28  
                1:17.10   2:50.28 (1:33.18)                                        
  4 Williams, Katherine E     14 RYD-LE               3:45.87    2:50.35  
                1:21.15   2:50.35 (1:29.20)                                        
  5 Speelman, Ava M           14 STRS-LE              2:47.02    2:51.14  
                1:24.74   2:51.14 (1:26.40)                                        
  6 Brooker, Alayna M         14 STRS-LE              2:59.06    2:55.10  
                1:29.31   2:55.10 (1:25.79)                                        
  7 McDaniel, Allison A       14 RYD-LE               2:54.85    2:56.82  
                1:23.96   2:56.82 (1:32.86)                                        
  8 Miklos, Kyra E            14 SHSH-LE              2:49.18    2:58.62  
                1:23.84   2:58.62 (1:34.78)                                        
  9 Cohagan, Charlotte E      14 RYD-LE               2:52.04    2:58.66  
                1:26.59   2:58.66 (1:32.07)                                        
 10 Friedrich, Estelle M      13 SWIM-LE              3:09.86    3:02.05  
                1:26.10   3:02.05 (1:35.95)                                        
 11 Yuhas, Grace E            13 GLSS-LE                   NT    3:04.07  
 12 Bochenek, Molly G         14 STRS-LE              3:21.11    3:09.16  
                1:30.03   3:09.16 (1:39.13)                                        
 13 D'Angelo, Antonette M     14 STRS-LE              3:28.27    3:19.41  
                1:33.67   3:19.41 (1:45.74)                                        
 14 Manukyan, Emily           13 STRS-LE              3:31.44    3:22.00  
                1:34.39   3:22.00 (1:47.61)                                        
 15 Bing, Kara G              14 CCS-LE               3:21.55    3:24.47  
                1:39.29   3:24.47 (1:45.18)                                        
 -- Heestand, Ava S           14 MAC-LE               2:50.00         DQ  
                1:31.20        DQ (1:42.65)                                        
 -- Turkal, Ava G             13 MAC-LE               3:04.00         DQ  
                1:20.95        DQ (1:33.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khan, Asma N              14 RYD-LE               5:37.74    5:54.93  
                1:22.29   2:52.46 (1:30.17)   4:36.29 (1:43.83)   5:54.93 (1:18.64)
  2 Speelman, Ava M           14 STRS-LE              5:29.99    5:58.27  
                1:20.95   3:00.13 (1:39.18)   4:37.01 (1:36.88)   5:58.27 (1:21.26)
  3 Schnelzer, Maddy E        14 CWW-LE               6:13.73    6:02.24  
                1:16.78   2:48.04 (1:31.26)   4:37.42 (1:49.38)   6:02.24 (1:24.82)
  4 Downing, Alex G           13 SWIM-LE              5:45.00    6:04.72  
                1:18.18   2:52.97 (1:34.79)   4:43.38 (1:50.41)   6:04.72 (1:21.34)
  5 Chang, Irene Y            14 STRS-LE              5:54.63    6:29.34  
                1:31.85   3:12.22 (1:40.37)   5:04.89 (1:52.67)   6:29.34 (1:24.45)
  6 Michalski, Maddi E        14 GO-LE                6:30.00    6:42.29  
                1:30.53   3:15.69 (1:45.16)   5:14.20 (1:58.51)   6:42.29 (1:28.09)
  7 Wickramasinghe, Tarini P  13 TCAT-LE              8:10.00    7:41.93  
                                                    5:59.10 ( )   7:41.93 (1:42.83)
 
Girls 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Alex G           13 SWIM-LE             20:00.00   20:36.85  
                1:20.21   2:44.20 (1:23.99)   4:09.37 (1:25.17)   5:33.08 (1:23.71)
      6:57.12 (1:24.04)   8:20.86 (1:23.74)   9:44.36 (1:23.50)  11:06.47 (1:22.11)
     12:27.51 (1:21.04)  13:48.67 (1:21.16)  15:09.97 (1:21.30)  16:31.92 (1:21.95)
     17:54.72 (1:22.80)  19:17.62 (1:22.90)  20:36.85 (1:19.23)                    
  2 Williams, Katherine E     14 RYD-LE              20:04.64   20:49.22  
                1:15.03   2:37.90 (1:22.87)   4:01.85 (1:23.95)   5:25.48 (1:23.63)
      6:49.29 (1:23.81)   8:12.88 (1:23.59)   9:37.16 (1:24.28)  11:01.34 (1:24.18)
     12:26.42 (1:25.08)  13:50.37 (1:23.95)  15:14.52 (1:24.15)  16:39.69 (1:25.17)
     18:04.81 (1:25.12)  19:28.13 (1:23.32)  20:49.22 (1:21.09)                    
  3 Yuhas, Grace E            13 GLSS-LE                   NT   23:02.01  
                1:28.56   3:01.10 (1:32.54)   4:33.04 (1:31.94)   6:05.12 (1:32.08)
      7:37.80 (1:32.68)   9:11.37 (1:33.57)  10:44.40 (1:33.03)  12:16.95 (1:32.55)
     13:49.89 (1:32.94)  15:23.32 (1:33.43)  16:56.81 (1:33.49)  18:30.55 (1:33.74)
     20:03.24 (1:32.69)  21:34.23 (1:30.99)  23:02.01 (1:27.78)                    
 
Women 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMatteo, Alexis J        15 STRS-LE             20:08.62   20:56.03  
                1:19.27   2:41.92 (1:22.65)   4:05.52 (1:23.60)   5:29.45 (1:23.93)
      6:53.33 (1:23.88)   8:17.87 (1:24.54)   9:41.08 (1:23.21)  11:05.54 (1:24.46)
     12:30.64 (1:25.10)  13:56.18 (1:25.54)  15:20.30 (1:24.12)  16:45.03 (1:24.73)
     18:10.34 (1:25.31)  19:34.75 (1:24.41)  20:56.03 (1:21.28)                    
 
Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homoki, Jordyn R          16 SWIM-LE              5:18.30    5:31.74  
                1:09.79   2:37.33 (1:27.54)   4:13.81 (1:36.48)   5:31.74 (1:17.93)
  2 Stockard, Taylor L        15 RYD-LE               5:32.73    5:44.21  
                1:14.27   2:43.18 (1:28.91)   4:23.70 (1:40.52)   5:44.21 (1:20.51)
  3 Fedele, Zoey M            17 GO-LE                5:30.00    6:06.06  
                1:18.03   2:54.47 (1:36.44)   4:42.84 (1:48.37)   6:06.06 (1:23.22)
  4 DiMatteo, Alexis J        15 STRS-LE              6:33.95    6:21.10  
                3:13.43                             5:01.52 ( )   6:21.10 (1:19.58)
  5 Zhang, Amy K              15 STRS-LE              6:09.45    6:27.82  
                1:28.83   3:09.28 (1:40.45)   5:03.89 (1:54.61)   6:27.82 (1:23.93)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Megan I            18 RYD-LE                 29.12      30.73  
  2 Stockard, Taylor L        15 RYD-LE                 29.12      30.78  
  3 Krosky, Karen L           17 CSI-LE                 27.78      30.90  
  4 Seghy, Bridget G          17 SWIM-LE                   NT      31.37  
  5 Truelsch, Jordan L        15 SWIM-LE                29.09      31.43  
  6 Telerico, Mia M           17 STRS-LE                28.89      31.86  
  7 Hewitt, Briella J         11 GO-LE                  31.50      31.97  
  8 Gadd, Shaelyn M           17 SWIM-LE                29.32      32.07  
  9 DiMatteo, Alexis J        15 STRS-LE                31.05      32.42  
 10 Parr, Isabelle V          15 SWIM-LE                29.48      32.65  
 11 Hanna, Ellie N            15 STRS-LE                32.79      33.17  
 11 Chang, Irene Y            14 STRS-LE                31.91      33.17  
 13 Ferris, Bridget L         15 STRS-LE                32.25      33.45  
 14 Wankhade, Esha S          16 STRS-LE                33.06      34.47  
 15 Klimek, Maggie M          15 BBSC-LE                34.30      34.85  
 16 Dillenbeck, Anna S        16 SHSH-LE                36.45      36.67  
 17 Klugherz, Rayna A         18 STRS-LE                32.06      36.68  
 18 Marcoguiseppe, Nina F     15 TCAT-LE                40.19      36.88  
 19 Pastore, Olivia K         16 RYD-LE                 38.20      37.04  
 20 Duguay, Brooklyn V        16 STRS-LE                36.52      39.24  
 21 Dodds, Riley K            10 BBSC-LE                50.08      46.37  
 22 Kaczmarski, Sabrina R      9 SWIM-LE                   NT      48.04  
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homoki, Jordyn R          16 SWIM-LE                59.76    1:03.96  
  2 Truelsch, Jordan L        15 SWIM-LE              1:04.41    1:08.16  
  3 DiMatteo, Alexis J        15 STRS-LE              1:06.87    1:11.34  
  4 Zhang, Amy K              15 STRS-LE              1:07.79    1:11.46  
  5 Hewitt, Briella J         11 GO-LE                1:10.58    1:11.60  
  6 Gadd, Shaelyn M           17 SWIM-LE              1:05.38    1:12.25  
  7 Ferris, Bridget L         15 STRS-LE              1:11.78    1:12.42  
  8 Kitchen, Hope E           15 GO-LE                1:12.22    1:12.98  
  9 Hanna, Ellie N            15 STRS-LE              1:12.75    1:13.26  
 10 Jackson, Moraine C        16 STRS-LE              1:12.27    1:17.86  
 11 Wankhade, Esha S          16 STRS-LE              1:17.20    1:18.51  
 12 Klimek, Maggie M          15 BBSC-LE              1:21.10    1:19.80  
 13 Klugherz, Rayna A         18 STRS-LE              1:09.40    1:20.61  
 14 Marcoguiseppe, Nina F     15 TCAT-LE              1:31.79    1:22.03  
 15 Pastore, Olivia K         16 RYD-LE               1:53.06    1:23.63  
 16 Duguay, Brooklyn V        16 STRS-LE              1:23.22    1:24.36  
 17 Obert, Lily E             15 Tigersharks-LE       1:21.31    1:25.30  
 18 Dodds, Riley K            10 BBSC-LE              1:45.08    1:53.21  
 19 Cerone, Ella               8 GYB-LE               2:16.22    2:06.30  
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truelsch, Jordan L        15 SWIM-LE                   NT    2:26.86  
                1:10.83   2:26.86 (1:16.03)                                        
  2 Miklos, Kyra E            14 SHSH-LE              2:25.21    2:32.24  
                1:12.75   2:32.24 (1:19.49)                                        
  3 Waldow, Elyse C           17 CWW-LE               2:40.00    2:35.85  
                1:14.64   2:35.85 (1:21.21)                                        
  4 Parr, Isabelle V          15 SWIM-LE              2:28.84    2:38.31  
                1:17.26   2:38.31 (1:21.05)                                        
  5 Ferris, Bridget L         15 STRS-LE              2:39.54    2:40.29  
                1:17.50   2:40.29 (1:22.79)                                        
  6 Zhang, Amy K              15 STRS-LE              2:31.01    2:41.65  
                1:17.12   2:41.65 (1:24.53)                                        
  7 Chang, Irene Y            14 STRS-LE              2:35.77    2:42.63  
                1:18.81   2:42.63 (1:23.82)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Suzanna R      14 RYD-LE               2:36.39    2:44.43  
                1:19.91   2:44.43 (1:24.52)                                        
  9 Shene, Taylor A           18 STRS-LE              2:36.99    2:46.79  
                1:21.37   2:46.79 (1:25.42)                                        
 10 Scharpf, Alexandra L      12 STRS-LE              3:18.27    2:50.86  
                1:23.19   2:50.86 (1:27.67)                                        
 11 Duguay, Brooklyn V        16 STRS-LE              2:56.99    3:06.30  
                1:30.16   3:06.30 (1:36.14)                                        
 12 Obert, Lily E             15 Tigersharks-LE       3:12.74    3:08.41  
                1:31.60   3:08.41 (1:36.81)                                        
 13 Dodds, Riley K            10 BBSC-LE              4:00.08    4:01.48  
                1:53.71   4:01.48 (2:07.77)                                        
 14 Sohi, Avneet K            11 STRS-LE              4:30.99    4:16.77  
                2:01.17   4:16.77 (2:15.60)                                        
 15 Dani, Aashna               9 STRS-LE              4:40.99    4:52.03  
                2:15.53   4:52.03 (2:36.50)                                        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turkal, Ava G             13 MAC-LE               5:04.82    5:09.15  
                1:10.63   2:29.17 (1:18.54)   3:49.37 (1:20.20)   5:09.15 (1:19.78)
  2 Khan, Asma N              14 RYD-LE               5:05.22    5:11.70  
                1:15.47   2:35.26 (1:19.79)   3:54.99 (1:19.73)   5:11.70 (1:16.71)
  3 Downing, Alex G           13 SWIM-LE              5:14.81    5:12.87  
                1:15.88   2:36.08 (1:20.20)   3:56.12 (1:20.04)   5:12.87 (1:16.75)
  4 Smith, Sammi M            14 GO-LE                5:25.55    5:19.06  
                1:14.91   2:36.66 (1:21.75)   3:59.09 (1:22.43)   5:19.06 (1:19.97)
  5 Parrish, Stella G         14 GO-LE                5:19.75    5:28.06  
                1:17.74   2:41.82 (1:24.08)   4:05.79 (1:23.97)   5:28.06 (1:22.27)
  6 Speelman, Ava M           14 STRS-LE              5:46.33    5:32.56  
                1:19.56   2:44.16 (1:24.60)   4:09.93 (1:25.77)   5:32.56 (1:22.63)
  7 Shaker, Ava M             14 STRS-LE              5:31.75    5:35.41  
                1:20.51   2:45.86 (1:25.35)   4:11.69 (1:25.83)   5:35.41 (1:23.72)
  8 Bochenek, Molly G         14 STRS-LE              5:45.99    5:44.78  
                1:22.48   2:51.13 (1:28.65)   4:19.92 (1:28.79)   5:44.78 (1:24.86)
  9 Michalski, Maddi E        14 GO-LE                6:00.00    5:55.26  
                1:25.75   2:57.50 (1:31.75)   4:29.35 (1:31.85)   5:55.26 (1:25.91)
 10 Simonelli, Bay L          13 SHSH-LE              5:57.25    5:55.43  
                1:25.01   2:56.57 (1:31.56)   4:27.93 (1:31.36)   5:55.43 (1:27.50)
 11 Lanning, Kylie R          13 GO-LE                5:30.00    5:59.71  
                1:24.04   2:55.91 (1:31.87)   4:29.89 (1:33.98)   5:59.71 (1:29.82)
 12 Carson, Abigail M         14 GO-LE                5:45.55    6:12.10  
                3:05.05   6:12.23 (3:07.18)         6:12.10 ( )                    
 13 Womack, Amiya M           11 HEAT-LE              6:48.54    6:25.51  
                1:31.61   3:11.18 (1:39.57)   4:50.32 (1:39.14)   6:25.51 (1:35.19)
 14 D'Angelo, Antonette M     14 STRS-LE              6:48.60    6:40.40  
                1:32.06   3:15.33 (1:43.27)   5:02.14 (1:46.81)   6:40.40 (1:38.26)
 15 Wickramasinghe, Tarini P  13 TCAT-LE              7:45.00    6:53.90  
                1:37.92   3:23.96 (1:46.04)   5:11.27 (1:47.31)   6:53.90 (1:42.63)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truelsch, Jordan L        15 SWIM-LE                   NT    1:14.59  
  2 Stockard, Taylor L        15 RYD-LE               1:10.99    1:16.32  
  3 Irwin, Megan I            18 RYD-LE               1:17.29    1:17.21  
  4 Parr, Isabelle V          15 SWIM-LE              1:17.64    1:21.03  
  5 Fernandez, Suzanna R      14 RYD-LE               1:22.17    1:23.41  
  6 Shene, Taylor A           18 STRS-LE              1:14.99    1:23.95  
  7 Zhang, Amy K              15 STRS-LE              1:16.06    1:24.20  
  8 Waldow, Elyse C           17 CWW-LE               1:20.00    1:26.36  
  9 Scharpf, Alexandra L      12 STRS-LE              1:31.53    1:27.08  
 10 Chang, Irene Y            14 STRS-LE              1:25.43    1:27.33  
 11 Klugherz, Rayna A         18 STRS-LE              1:35.66    1:30.26  
 12 Hanna, Ellie N            15 STRS-LE              1:34.78    1:30.32  
 13 Obert, Lily E             15 Tigersharks-LE       1:25.83    1:30.72  
 14 Wickramasinghe, Tarini    13 TCAT-LE                   NT    1:34.78  
 15 Fishman, Hope E           16 RYD-LE               1:39.49    1:37.46  
 16 Shepard, Sophia M         12 BBSC-LE              1:55.08    1:46.37  
 17 Fishman, Jaime M          10 RYD-LE               2:09.00    1:57.72  
 18 Dodds, Riley K            10 BBSC-LE              2:25.08    1:57.74  
 19 Sohi, Avneet K            11 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:20.78  
 -- Duguay, Brooklyn V        16 STRS-LE              1:29.99         DQ  
 -- Dani, Aashna               9 STRS-LE              2:42.32         DQ  
 -- McFarland, Chris M        18 STRS-LE              1:07.75         DQ  
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truelsch, Jordan L        15 SWIM-LE              2:34.32    2:39.94  
                1:18.09   2:39.94 (1:21.85)                                        
  2 Kitchen, Hope E           15 GO-LE                2:44.44    2:46.73  
                1:22.76   2:46.73 (1:23.97)                                        
  3 Klugherz, Rayna A         18 STRS-LE              3:01.99    3:13.48  
                3:13.72         3:13.48 ( )                                        
  4 Wankhade, Esha S          16 STRS-LE              3:22.27    3:14.16  
                1:35.43   3:14.16 (1:38.73)                                        
  5 Obert, Lily E             15 Tigersharks-LE       2:58.50    3:16.84  
                1:36.08   3:16.84 (1:40.76)                                        
  6 Pastore, Olivia K         16 RYD-LE               3:30.68    3:26.00  
                1:40.42   3:26.00 (1:45.58)                                        
  7 Marcoguiseppe, Nina F     15 TCAT-LE              4:12.06    3:30.92  
 -- Zhang, Amy K              15 STRS-LE              2:45.58         DQ  
                1:26.65        DQ (1:30.06)                                        
 -- Duguay, Brooklyn V        16 STRS-LE              3:09.99         DQ  
 -- Parr, Isabelle V          15 SWIM-LE              2:43.52         DQ  
                1:22.80        DQ (1:28.10)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldow, Elyse C           17 CWW-LE               1:25.92    1:20.99  
  2 Stockard, Taylor L        15 RYD-LE               1:19.92    1:27.50  
  3 McFarland, Chris M        18 STRS-LE              1:24.50    1:31.45  
  4 Scharpf, Alexandra L      12 STRS-LE              1:43.04    1:33.55  
  5 Ferris, Bridget L         15 STRS-LE              1:36.41    1:35.68  
  6 Irwin, Megan I            18 RYD-LE               1:28.87    1:36.04  
  7 DiMatteo, Alexis J        15 STRS-LE              1:31.29    1:38.16  
  8 Hanna, Ellie N            15 STRS-LE              1:34.51    1:39.04  
  9 Klugherz, Rayna A         18 STRS-LE              1:24.53    1:40.57  
 10 Fishman, Hope E           16 RYD-LE               1:54.19    1:45.66  
 11 Miklos, Kyra E            14 SHSH-LE              1:35.54    1:46.45  
 12 Shepard, Sophia M         12 BBSC-LE              2:00.08    1:49.96  
 13 Duguay, Brooklyn V        16 STRS-LE              1:39.99    1:55.00  
 14 Fishman, Jaime M          10 RYD-LE               2:24.70    2:08.48  
 -- Dodds, Riley K            10 BBSC-LE              2:20.08         DQ  
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krosky, Karen L           17 CSI-LE               2:56.67    3:00.95  
                1:27.70   3:00.95 (1:33.25)                                        
  2 Stockard, Taylor L        15 RYD-LE               2:51.50    3:01.33  
                1:28.36   3:01.33 (1:32.97)                                        
  3 Telerico, Mia M           17 STRS-LE              2:56.86    3:14.48  
                1:32.35   3:14.48 (1:42.13)                                        
  4 Ferris, Bridget L         15 STRS-LE              3:37.72    3:36.58  
                1:44.53   3:36.58 (1:52.05)                                        
  5 Jackson, Moraine C        16 STRS-LE              4:08.73    4:01.31  
                1:54.60   4:01.31 (2:06.71)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedele, Zoey M            17 GO-LE                1:12.50    1:12.71  
  2 Krosky, Karen L           17 CSI-LE               1:28.04    1:13.02  
  3 Stockard, Taylor L        15 RYD-LE               1:11.90    1:13.26  
  4 Irwin, Megan I            18 RYD-LE               1:11.53    1:16.09  
  5 Telerico, Mia M           17 STRS-LE              1:08.87    1:17.10  
  6 Gadd, Shaelyn M           17 SWIM-LE              1:09.73    1:20.07  
  7 Hewitt, Briella J         11 GO-LE                1:22.05    1:20.40  
  8 Seghy, Bridget G          17 SWIM-LE                   NT    1:22.63  
  9 Parr, Isabelle V          15 SWIM-LE              1:18.23    1:23.08  
 10 Chang, Irene Y            14 STRS-LE              1:19.10    1:25.19  
 11 Kitchen, Hope E           15 GO-LE                1:33.33    1:25.84  
 12 Hanna, Ellie N            15 STRS-LE              1:28.78    1:27.33  
 13 Klimek, Maggie M          15 BBSC-LE              1:34.79    1:31.01  
 14 Pastore, Olivia K         16 RYD-LE               2:30.47    1:42.71  
 15 Marcoguiseppe, Nina F     15 TCAT-LE              1:55.97    1:43.54  
 -- Dillenbeck, Anna S        16 SHSH-LE              1:57.28         DQ  
 -- Cerone, Abby G            11 GYB-LE               1:45.22         DQ  
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stockard, Taylor L        15 RYD-LE               2:43.54    2:47.99  
                1:13.90   2:47.99 (1:34.09)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Chris M        18 STRS-LE              2:30.20    2:40.85  
                1:13.96   2:40.85 (1:26.89)                                        
  2 Stockard, Taylor L        15 RYD-LE               2:32.50    2:42.08  
                1:14.95   2:42.08 (1:27.13)                                        
  3 Waldow, Elyse C           17 CWW-LE               2:49.21    2:53.81  
                1:25.32   2:53.81 (1:28.49)                                        
  4 Scharpf, Alexandra L      12 STRS-LE              2:56.99    2:57.00  
                1:23.20   2:57.00 (1:33.80)                                        
  5 Chang, Irene Y            14 STRS-LE              3:02.32    2:57.58  
                1:23.98   2:57.58 (1:33.60)                                        
  6 Glime, Mandy A            16 STRS-LE              2:53.45    2:59.04  
  7 DiMatteo, Alexis J        15 STRS-LE              2:59.24    2:59.23  
                1:29.36   2:59.23 (1:29.87)                                        
  8 Zhang, Amy K              15 STRS-LE              2:53.36    3:00.38  
                1:26.48   3:00.38 (1:33.90)                                        
  9 Shene, Taylor A           18 STRS-LE              2:59.99    3:06.12  
                1:24.29   3:06.12 (1:41.83)                                        
 10 Ferris, Bridget L         15 STRS-LE              3:08.91    3:06.40  
                1:31.02   3:06.40 (1:35.38)                                        
 11 Hanna, Ellie N            15 STRS-LE              3:06.51    3:06.65  
                1:30.92   3:06.65 (1:35.73)                                        
 12 Fernandez, Suzanna R      14 RYD-LE               3:04.39    3:10.75  
                1:32.80   3:10.75 (1:37.95)                                        
 13 Fishman, Hope E           16 RYD-LE               3:30.57    3:19.93  
                1:36.09   3:19.93 (1:43.84)                                        
 14 Klugherz, Rayna A         18 STRS-LE              3:01.86    3:20.75  
                1:39.68   3:20.75 (1:41.07)                                        
 15 Wickramasinghe, Tarini    13 TCAT-LE                   NT    3:33.69  
                1:43.78   3:33.69 (1:49.91)                                        
 16 Shepard, Sophia M         12 BBSC-LE              3:35.08    3:45.43  
                1:50.69   3:45.43 (1:54.74)                                        
 17 Fishman, Jaime M          10 RYD-LE               4:18.51    4:04.28  
                1:58.96   4:04.28 (2:05.32)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drost, Caleb J             8 VFYT-LE                40.52      39.48  
  2 Jun, Chris H               8 LESD-LE                40.51      40.54  
  3 Wickramasinghe, Thesath    8 TCAT-LE                43.82      43.62  
  4 Fano, Seth S               8 CWW-LE                 48.04      46.23  
  5 Cho, Isaac L               7 HEAT-LE                46.24      47.08  
  6 Kimak, Gavin L             7 TCAT-LE                49.92      47.12  
  7 Chhabra, Ruhan             8 STRS-LE              1:01.99      50.06  
  8 Omega, Tyler J             8 HEAT-LE                58.38      54.50  
  9 Maragani, Danush N         8 CWW-LE               1:09.51      55.17  
 10 Staadecker-Gely, Gavin     8 STRS-LE              1:45.99      55.98  
 11 Hines, Connor H            8 LESD-LE              1:08.93      58.19  
 12 Hasty, Magnus W            6 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:03.75  
 13 Sheik, Haashim S           8 CWW-LE               1:10.00    1:10.49  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, Chris H               8 LESD-LE                57.69      49.82  
  2 Fano, Seth S               8 CWW-LE                 51.87      52.78  
  3 Wickramasinghe, Thesath    8 TCAT-LE                45.00      53.94  
  4 Eaton, Isaac C             8 SHSH-LE                50.28      55.13  
  5 Cho, Isaac L               7 HEAT-LE                55.73      57.00  
  6 Duong, Jason A             8 Tigersharks-LE       1:03.89    1:00.79  
  7 Chhabra, Ruhan             8 STRS-LE              1:20.78    1:00.90  
  8 Kimak, Gavin L             7 TCAT-LE                57.53    1:01.09  
  9 Zhu, Austin                8 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:01.11  
 10 Sheik, Haashim S           8 CWW-LE               1:05.00    1:01.54  
 11 Staadecker-Gely, Gavin     8 STRS-LE                   NT    1:05.54  
 12 Hines, Connor H            8 LESD-LE              1:15.68    1:07.13  
 13 Hasty, Magnus W            6 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:15.65  
 14 Omega, Tyler J             8 HEAT-LE              1:06.01    1:18.08  
 15 Stofiel, Christopher P     7 TCAT-LE                59.09    1:28.99  
 -- Maragani, Danush N         8 CWW-LE               1:26.12         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fano, Seth S               8 CWW-LE                 55.72      53.92  
  2 Jun, Chris H               8 LESD-LE              1:05.48      57.07  
  3 Kimak, Gavin L             7 TCAT-LE              1:05.03      58.13  
  4 Wickramasinghe, Thesath    8 TCAT-LE                52.00    1:04.78  
  5 Hines, Connor H            8 LESD-LE              1:22.49    1:07.65  
  6 Eaton, Isaac C             8 SHSH-LE              1:08.83    1:11.91  
  7 Duong, Jason A             8 Tigersharks-LE       2:14.73    1:17.15  
  8 Chhabra, Ruhan             8 STRS-LE              1:11.99    1:23.36  
  9 Omega, Tyler J             8 HEAT-LE              1:30.00    1:23.64  
 -- Cho, Isaac L               7 HEAT-LE              1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Sheik, Haashim S           8 CWW-LE               1:20.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, Chris H               8 LESD-LE                50.06      52.13  
  2 Wickramasinghe, Thesath    8 TCAT-LE                45.00      55.72  
  3 Drost, Caleb J             8 VFYT-LE                55.45      56.07  
  4 Kimak, Gavin L             7 TCAT-LE                55.00      57.14  
  5 Cho, Isaac L               7 HEAT-LE              1:02.94    1:04.68  
  6 Hines, Connor H            8 LESD-LE              1:20.49    1:19.73  
 -- Hasty, Magnus W            6 STRS-LE                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Samuel J          10 RYD-LE                 38.55      35.11  
  2 Perez Reyes, Andres A      9 STRS-LE                35.28      35.55  
  3 LeBlanc, Joshua A          9 SWIM-LE                   NT      36.17  
  4 Ackerman, Ben E           10 HEAT-LE                36.86      36.72  
  5 Cho, Ian J                10 HEAT-LE                40.00      36.76  
  6 Azok, Benjamin S           9 LESD-LE                   NT      37.11  
  6 Kimak, Ian L               9 TCAT-LE                40.00      37.11  
  8 McIntyre, Carmine J       10 RYD-LE                 46.39      39.40  
  9 Semenov, Max D            10 LESD-LE                41.60      40.21  
 10 Varanese, Andrew V        10 GO-LE                  41.67      41.53  
 11 Torgersen, Luke W          9 CCS-LE                 38.65      43.07  
 12 Ho, Deejay                10 CSI-LE                 40.94      43.68  
 13 Bing, Grant N              9 CCS-LE                 45.70      44.95  
 14 Alvarado, Manuel A         9 LESD-LE                45.87      45.78  
 15 Chhabra, Sahas            10 STRS-LE              1:02.99      47.67  
 16 Partee Jr., Breyland P     9 STRS-LE                53.99      48.23  
 17 Polyakov, Andrei           9 STRS-LE              1:12.79      52.76  
 18 Duan, Maxwell X            9 STRS-LE              1:30.99      55.46  
 19 McGrath, Gabriel T         9 CWW-LE               1:00.00      55.94  
 20 Villa, Quinn D            10 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:01.17  
 21 Goyal, Vishesh            10 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:21.47  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimak, Ian L               9 TCAT-LE                43.00      43.44  
  2 Ackerman, Ben E           10 HEAT-LE                46.64      46.12  
  3 McIntyre, Carmine J       10 RYD-LE                 50.57      51.43  
  4 Li, Alexander             10 HEAT-LE              1:00.00      51.52  
  5 Silcox, Luke J             9 CSI-LE                 53.05      53.55  
  6 McGrath, Gabriel T         9 CWW-LE               1:05.00      56.26  
  7 Turnbull, Lex M            9 Tigersharks-LE       1:02.88      56.92  
  8 Gao, Jacob M              10 CWW-LE               1:05.00      57.88  
  9 Jones, Kylen J            10 STRS-LE              1:02.18      58.89  
 10 Partee Jr., Breyland P     9 STRS-LE              1:10.99    1:01.00  
 11 Chhabra, Sahas            10 STRS-LE              1:11.99    1:02.10  
 12 Polyakov, Andrei           9 STRS-LE              1:06.94    1:04.26  
 13 Duan, Maxwell X            9 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:05.89  
 14 Dungy, Tranell L          10 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:07.68  
 15 Goyal, Vishesh            10 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:47.47  
                1:47.30     2:03.33 (16.03)         1:47.47 ( )                    
 -- Bing, Grant N              9 CCS-LE               1:01.75         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez Reyes, Andres A      9 STRS-LE                51.25      51.51  
  2 Li, Alexander             10 HEAT-LE              1:30.00      55.59  
  3 McIntyre, Carmine J       10 RYD-LE                 58.96      56.95  
  4 Kimak, Ian L               9 TCAT-LE                52.38      58.37  
  5 Bing, Grant N              9 CCS-LE               1:01.52    1:05.85  
  6 Silcox, Luke J             9 CSI-LE               1:11.43    1:06.30  
  7 Chhabra, Sahas            10 STRS-LE              1:09.99    1:11.24  
 -- Turnbull, Lex M            9 Tigersharks-LE       1:20.50         DQ  
 -- Semenov, Max D            10 LESD-LE                51.95         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimak, Ian L               9 TCAT-LE                43.68      39.68  
  2 Perez Reyes, Andres A      9 STRS-LE                50.00      41.92  
  3 LeBlanc, Joshua A          9 SWIM-LE                   NT      42.42  
  4 Semenov, Max D            10 LESD-LE                51.46      44.37  
  5 Gibson, Samuel J          10 RYD-LE                 53.87      44.39  
  6 Cho, Ian J                10 HEAT-LE                50.00      44.55  
  7 Azok, Benjamin S           9 LESD-LE                   NT      46.75  
  8 Ackerman, Ben E           10 HEAT-LE                46.51      46.86  
  9 McIntyre, Carmine J       10 RYD-LE                 56.15      53.57  
 10 Ho, Deejay                10 CSI-LE                 53.99      54.14  
 11 Alvarado, Manuel A         9 LESD-LE                59.05      54.65  
 12 Varanese, Andrew V        10 GO-LE                  45.00      56.47  
 -- Bing, Grant N              9 CCS-LE               1:13.46         DQ  
 -- Torgersen, Luke W          9 CCS-LE                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimak, Ian L               9 TCAT-LE              1:24.37    1:23.20  
  2 Cho, Ian J                10 HEAT-LE              1:30.00    1:24.80  
  3 Ackerman, Ben E           10 HEAT-LE              1:24.98    1:24.95  
  4 Jun, Chris H               8 LESD-LE              1:37.40    1:28.15  
  5 Perez Reyes, Andres A      9 STRS-LE              1:45.73    1:28.17  
  6 Semenov, Max D            10 LESD-LE              1:32.65    1:28.99  
  7 McIntyre, Carmine J       10 RYD-LE               1:36.26    1:34.36  
  8 Fano, Seth S               8 CWW-LE               1:42.75    1:39.94  
  9 Bing, Grant N              9 CCS-LE               1:50.66    1:42.60  
 10 Li, Alexander             10 HEAT-LE              2:00.00    1:43.22  
 11 Kimak, Gavin L             7 TCAT-LE              2:05.00    1:44.75  
 12 Silcox, Luke J             9 CSI-LE               1:46.27    1:46.03  
 13 Jones, Kylen J            10 STRS-LE              2:08.51    1:47.27  
 14 Chhabra, Ruhan             8 STRS-LE              2:14.47    1:52.43  
 15 Cho, Isaac L               7 HEAT-LE              2:00.00    1:53.24  
 16 Partee Jr., Breyland P     9 STRS-LE              2:00.99    1:55.03  
 17 Chhabra, Sahas            10 STRS-LE              1:58.18    1:55.46  
 18 McGrath, Gabriel T         9 CWW-LE               2:10.00    1:57.05  
 19 Kirby, Patrick D           9 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:00.53  
 20 Duong, Jason A             8 Tigersharks-LE       2:01.50    2:00.91  
 21 Polyakov, Andrei           9 STRS-LE              2:21.68    2:01.62  
 22 Gao, Jacob M              10 CWW-LE               2:10.00    2:03.40  
 23 Maragani, Danush N         8 CWW-LE               1:50.00    2:09.40  
 24 Zhu, Austin                8 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:10.44  
 25 Omega, Tyler J             8 HEAT-LE              2:00.00    2:11.59  
 26 Staadecker-Gely, Gavin     8 STRS-LE                   NT    2:12.04  
 27 Duan, Maxwell X            9 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:12.17  
 28 Hasty, Magnus W            6 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:28.86  
 29 Goyal, Vishesh            10 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:45.45  
 30 Stofiel, Christopher P     7 TCAT-LE                56.89    2:55.92  
 -- Dungy, Tranell L          10 STRS-LE              2:45.99         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Samuel J          10 RYD-LE               2:58.40    2:55.27  
                1:25.17   2:55.27 (1:30.10)                                        
  2 Perez Reyes, Andres A      9 STRS-LE              3:15.48    2:56.29  
                1:24.29   2:56.29 (1:32.00)                                        
  3 Kimak, Ian L               9 TCAT-LE              3:10.00    2:57.45  
                1:26.61   2:57.45 (1:30.84)                                        
  4 LeBlanc, Joshua A          9 SWIM-LE                   NT    3:05.03  
                1:27.21   3:05.03 (1:37.82)                                        
  5 Jun, Chris H               8 LESD-LE              3:17.45    3:10.11  
                1:34.35   3:10.11 (1:35.76)                                        
  6 Varanese, Andrew V        10 GO-LE                3:15.00    3:26.19  
                1:42.64   3:26.19 (1:43.55)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Carmine J       10 RYD-LE               3:27.39    3:28.44  
                1:40.67   3:28.44 (1:47.77)                                        
  8 Fano, Seth S               8 CWW-LE               4:15.00    3:36.27  
                1:45.05   3:36.27 (1:51.22)                                        
  9 McGrath, Gabriel T         9 CWW-LE               4:30.00    4:09.91  
                1:58.75   4:09.91 (2:11.16)                                        
 10 Alvarado, Manuel A         9 LESD-LE              3:59.35    4:24.69  
                2:04.71   4:24.69 (2:19.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Joshua A          9 SWIM-LE                   NT    1:31.17  
  2 Gibson, Samuel J          10 RYD-LE               1:41.03    1:33.43  
  3 Semenov, Max D            10 LESD-LE              1:43.63    1:34.82  
  4 Cho, Ian J                10 HEAT-LE              2:00.00    1:36.20  
  5 Ackerman, Ben E           10 HEAT-LE              1:40.52    1:37.85  
  6 Azok, Benjamin S           9 LESD-LE                   NT    1:39.54  
  7 Wickramasinghe, Thesath    8 TCAT-LE              2:00.01    1:54.36  
  8 Cho, Isaac L               7 HEAT-LE              2:00.00    1:54.92  
  9 Bing, Grant N              9 CCS-LE               2:23.38    1:59.64  
 10 Chhabra, Sahas            10 STRS-LE              2:29.99    2:00.04  
 11 Kimak, Gavin L             7 TCAT-LE              2:10.00    2:06.21  
 12 McGrath, Gabriel T         9 CWW-LE               2:15.00    2:07.38  
 13 Partee Jr., Breyland P     9 STRS-LE              2:35.99    2:10.01  
 14 Polyakov, Andrei           9 STRS-LE              2:30.99    2:10.82  
 15 Alvarado, Manuel A         9 LESD-LE              2:04.62    2:12.21  
 16 Staadecker-Gely, Gavin     8 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:17.84  
 17 Omega, Tyler J             8 HEAT-LE              2:00.00    2:23.50  
 18 Sheik, Haashim S           8 CWW-LE               2:30.00    2:23.58  
 19 Duan, Maxwell X            9 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:30.97  
 20 Maragani, Danush N         8 CWW-LE               2:20.00    2:31.53  
 21 Hasty, Magnus W            6 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:32.42  
 22 Goyal, Vishesh            10 STRS-LE              2:45.99    3:32.08  
 -- Chhabra, Ruhan             8 STRS-LE              2:22.99         DQ  
 -- Villa, Quinn D            10 STRS-LE              2:45.99         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semenov, Max D            10 LESD-LE              1:53.37    1:49.22  
  2 Azok, Benjamin S           9 LESD-LE                   NT    1:57.91  
  3 Torgersen, Luke W          9 CCS-LE               1:42.56    2:01.06  
  4 Fano, Seth S               8 CWW-LE               1:59.76    2:01.78  
  5 Jun, Chris H               8 LESD-LE              2:08.82    2:02.51  
  6 Drost, Caleb J             8 VFYT-LE              1:54.31    2:02.69  
  7 McIntyre, Carmine J       10 RYD-LE               2:10.63    2:02.74  
  8 Bing, Grant N              9 CCS-LE               2:27.14    2:16.62  
  9 Hines, Connor H            8 LESD-LE              2:50.49    2:28.93  
 10 Omega, Tyler J             8 HEAT-LE              3:00.00    2:48.91  
 -- Ho, Deejay                10 CSI-LE               2:10.56         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belenki, Samuel            9 RYD-LE                    NT    1:24.15  
  2 Cho, Ian J                10 HEAT-LE              2:00.00    1:41.72  
  3 McIntyre, Carmine J       10 RYD-LE               2:11.85    2:06.96  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimak, Ian L               9 TCAT-LE              3:40.00    3:20.46  
                1:35.59   3:20.46 (1:44.87)                                        
  2 Cho, Ian J                10 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:21.02  
                1:37.75   3:21.02 (1:43.27)                                        
  3 Semenov, Max D            10 LESD-LE              3:39.90    3:30.85  
                1:40.65   3:30.85 (1:50.20)                                        
  4 Belenki, Samuel            9 RYD-LE                    NT    3:37.48  
                1:42.12   3:37.48 (1:55.36)                                        
  5 Jun, Chris H               8 LESD-LE              3:49.71    3:46.77  
                1:50.17   3:46.77 (1:56.60)                                        
  6 Wickramasinghe, Thesath    8 TCAT-LE              4:00.00    4:19.77  
                2:14.37   4:19.77 (2:05.40)                                        
 -- Perez Reyes, Andres A      9 STRS-LE              4:00.99         DQ  
                1:37.44        DQ (1:47.58)                                        
 -- Silcox, Luke J             9 CSI-LE               4:10.99         DQ  
                2:18.93        DQ (2:17.00)                                        
 -- Ackerman, Ben E           10 HEAT-LE              4:24.52         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Anthony P       12 RYD-LE                 35.33      31.57  
  2 Indradjaja, Andrew R      12 STRS-LE                31.29      31.69  
  3 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans *    11 RYD-LE                 31.31      31.92  
  4 Greene, Daniel M          12 GO-LE                  31.98      31.95  
  5 Holtz, Noah S             12 HEAT-LE                31.44      32.72  
  6 Beaver, Noah K            12 STRS-LE                   NT      33.06  
  7 Milgram, Nate V           12 SHSH-LE                32.40      33.20  
  8 Wang, Jayden              12 STRS-LE                32.76      33.45  
  9 Bartlett, Noah W          12 HEAT-LE                34.36      34.14  
 10 Fernandez, Jacob R        11 RYD-LE                 35.15      35.03  
 11 Tietjen, Conor W          11 UGLSS-LE               40.57      36.30  
 12 Kong, Yuahn               11 STRS-LE                36.99      36.32  
 13 Newyear, Patrick B        11 HEAT-LE                36.36      37.14  
 14 Culotta, Lucas E          11 CSI-LE                 38.17      37.24  
 15 Hoover, Nick S            11 HEAT-LE                36.58      38.34  
 16 Capobianco, Luciano J     11 CCS-LE                 39.24      38.37  
 17 Mathur, Milin R           11 RYD-LE                 41.82      38.46  
 18 Banks, Jude G             12 CSI-LE                 32.64      38.59  
 19 Torgersen, Ethan D        11 CCS-LE                    NT      38.68  
 20 Caudill, Clarke R         11 GO-LE                  38.34      40.46  
 21 Akin, Hiro S              12 STRS-LE                51.20      41.08  
 22 Culotta, Nathan P         11 CSI-LE                 53.99      49.19  
 23 Moore, Jesse S            11 STRS-LE              1:16.58      49.60  
 24 Kotov, Dylan L            11 STRS-LE              1:30.99      49.72  
 25 Doddi, Rishi R            12 STRS-LE              1:30.99    1:17.95  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesek, Alex E             12 USC-LE               1:06.97    1:06.98  
  2 Pesek, Owen Z             11 USC-LE               1:14.55    1:09.98  
  3 McIntyre, Anthony P       12 RYD-LE               1:17.82    1:10.84  
  4 Libecco, George F         12 STRS-LE              1:14.21    1:11.52  
  5 Good, Cameron J           12 TCAT-LE              1:12.62    1:11.76  
  6 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans *    11 RYD-LE               1:11.35    1:11.77  
  7 Indradjaja, Andrew R      12 STRS-LE              1:11.19    1:12.21  
  8 Wang, Jayden              12 STRS-LE              1:26.78    1:14.42  
  9 Lewis, Brendon S          12 CWW-LE               1:30.00    1:18.51  
 10 Fernandez, Jacob R        11 RYD-LE               1:16.44    1:19.71  
 11 Sulak, Brendan R          11 TCAT-LE              1:23.27    1:23.20  
 12 Kong, Yuahn               11 STRS-LE              1:24.99    1:23.21  
 13 Burress, Nicolas A        12 CCS-LE               1:24.89    1:24.13  
 14 Torgersen, Ethan D        11 CCS-LE                    NT    1:26.92  
 15 Harvey, Ethan P           12 TCAT-LE              1:20.00    1:28.43  
 16 Capobianco, Luciano J     11 CCS-LE               1:35.13    1:28.77  
 17 Hawk, Theo M              12 STRS-LE              1:30.86    1:29.32  
 18 Yin, Frank *              12 RYD-LE               1:42.23    1:35.96  
 19 Waters, Michael D         12 CCS-LE               1:35.66    1:37.37  
 20 Lynn, Austin (Aj) J       11 SHSH-LE              1:25.72    1:39.59  
 21 Lai, Wesley               12 STRS-LE              2:39.22    1:39.63  
 22 Akin, Hiro S              12 STRS-LE              2:04.44    1:39.97  
 23 Peron, Sam E              12 SHSH-LE              1:36.29    1:45.34  
 24 Makarov, Anthony M        11 STRS-LE              2:06.84    1:52.37  
 25 Moore, Jesse S            11 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:06.43  
 26 Grisun, Daniil            11 STRS-LE              2:30.99    2:10.03  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Anthony P       12 RYD-LE               2:46.97    2:26.48  
                1:10.44   2:26.48 (1:16.04)                                        
  2 Yorkievitz, Paul M        12 HEAT-LE              2:29.66    2:34.36  
                1:14.22   2:34.36 (1:20.14)                                        
  3 Greene, Daniel M          12 GO-LE                3:00.01    2:40.84  
                1:19.26   2:40.84 (1:21.58)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Jacob R        11 RYD-LE               2:42.66    2:43.15  
                1:18.89   2:43.15 (1:24.26)                                        
  5 Wang, Jayden              12 STRS-LE              3:06.82    2:46.81  
                1:18.25   2:46.81 (1:28.56)                                        
  6 Lewis, Brendon S          12 CWW-LE               3:55.00    2:52.03  
                1:24.12   2:52.03 (1:27.91)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Noah W          12 HEAT-LE              3:13.84    2:52.46  
                1:22.00   2:52.46 (1:30.46)                                        
  8 Culotta, Lucas E          11 CSI-LE               3:00.55    3:07.16  
                1:30.42   3:07.16 (1:36.74)                                        
  9 Caudill, Clarke R         11 GO-LE                3:21.99    3:11.87  
                3:11.87         3:11.87 ( )                                        
 10 Torgersen, Ethan D        11 CCS-LE                    NT    3:16.48  
                1:34.68   3:16.48 (1:41.80)                                        
 11 Akin, Hiro S              12 STRS-LE              4:00.99    3:28.16  
                1:39.15   3:28.16 (1:49.01)                                        
 12 Kotov, Dylan L            11 STRS-LE              4:00.99    4:30.58  
                2:00.44   4:30.58 (2:30.14)                                        
 -- Smith, Riley D            12 TCAT-LE              3:30.00         DQ  
                1:30.27        DQ (1:44.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesek, Alex E             12 USC-LE                 36.17      35.73  
  2 Pesek, Owen Z             11 USC-LE                 39.26      37.63  
  3 Good, Cameron J           12 TCAT-LE                38.49      38.04  
  4 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans *    11 RYD-LE                 37.92      38.48  
  5 McIntyre, Anthony P       12 RYD-LE                 42.79      39.21  
  6 Bartlett, Noah W          12 HEAT-LE                42.69      40.85  
  7 Lewis, Brendon S          12 CWW-LE                 50.00      43.27  
  8 Holtz, Noah S             12 HEAT-LE                42.20      43.43  
  9 Mathur, Milin R           11 RYD-LE                 46.43      43.61  
 10 Libecco, George F         12 STRS-LE                42.99      44.27  
 11 Fernandez, Jacob R        11 RYD-LE                 43.84      44.41  
 12 Harvey, Ethan P           12 TCAT-LE                47.00      46.40  
 13 Kong, Yuahn               11 STRS-LE                45.99      46.53  
 14 Hoover, Nick S            11 HEAT-LE                43.93      46.82  
 15 Burress, Nicolas A        12 CCS-LE                 49.61      48.27  
 16 Lynn, Austin (Aj) J       11 SHSH-LE                50.46      48.33  
 17 Waters, Michael D         12 CCS-LE                 50.12      48.98  
 18 Peron, Sam E              12 SHSH-LE                46.84      51.34  
 19 Akin, Hiro S              12 STRS-LE              1:02.78      55.10  
 20 Hawk, Theo M              12 STRS-LE                51.72      55.28  
 21 Capobianco, Luciano J     11 CCS-LE                 53.81      57.44  
 22 Makarov, Anthony M        11 STRS-LE              1:04.09    1:00.54  
 23 Moore, Jesse S            11 STRS-LE              1:25.67    1:02.40  
 24 Grisun, Daniil            11 STRS-LE              1:30.99    1:02.70  
 -- Indradjaja, Andrew R      12 STRS-LE                48.16         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Anthony P       12 RYD-LE               1:30.58    1:20.44  
  2 Beaver, Noah K            12 STRS-LE                   NT    1:20.57  
  3 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans *    11 RYD-LE               1:22.68    1:24.14  
  4 Indradjaja, Andrew R      12 STRS-LE              1:36.80    1:25.55  
  5 Lewis, Brendon S          12 CWW-LE               1:40.00    1:28.74  
  6 Wang, Jayden              12 STRS-LE              1:47.02    1:31.07  
  7 Mathur, Milin R           11 RYD-LE               1:40.38    1:32.01  
  8 Greene, Daniel M          12 GO-LE                1:33.33    1:33.67  
  9 Milgram, Nate V           12 SHSH-LE              1:30.34    1:35.80  
 10 Newyear, Patrick B        11 HEAT-LE              1:30.98    1:36.75  
 11 Tietjen, Conor W          11 UGLSS-LE             2:00.49    1:38.20  
 12 Bartlett, Noah W          12 HEAT-LE              1:37.12    1:38.61  
 13 Caudill, Clarke R         11 GO-LE                1:43.57    1:51.76  
 14 Capobianco, Luciano J     11 CCS-LE               1:48.22    1:55.95  
 15 Akin, Hiro S              12 STRS-LE              2:24.86    2:00.11  
 16 Kotov, Dylan L            11 STRS-LE              2:30.99    2:18.84  
 17 Moore, Jesse S            11 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:26.50  
 18 Doddi, Rishi R            12 STRS-LE              2:45.99    3:17.93  
 -- Kong, Yuahn               11 STRS-LE              1:41.99         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortman, Caleb E           11 USC-LE                 43.43      42.48  
  2 Pesek, Owen Z             11 USC-LE                 46.83      43.12  
  3 Wang, Jayden              12 STRS-LE                46.68      45.62  
  4 Torgersen, Ethan D        11 CCS-LE                 42.56      46.98  
  5 Harvey, Ethan P           12 TCAT-LE                45.00      47.11  
  5 Good, Cameron J           12 TCAT-LE                45.91      47.11  
  7 Capobianco, Luciano J     11 CCS-LE                 49.44      47.70  
  8 Newyear, Patrick B        11 HEAT-LE                51.78      49.65  
  9 Lewis, Brendon S          12 CWW-LE               1:00.00      51.69  
 10 Sulak, Brendan R          11 TCAT-LE                57.13      55.83  
 11 Kong, Yuahn               11 STRS-LE                54.99      56.12  
 12 Lynn, Austin (Aj) J       11 SHSH-LE              1:08.29      58.93  
 -- Peron, Sam E              12 SHSH-LE                53.45         DQ  
 -- Hawk, Theo M              12 STRS-LE                59.61         DQ  
 -- Yin, Frank *              12 RYD-LE                 59.61         DQ  
 -- Waters, Michael D         12 CCS-LE                 56.12         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Jude G             12 CSI-LE               1:41.03    1:28.13  
  2 Holtz, Noah S             12 HEAT-LE              1:34.33    1:31.31  
  3 Wang, Jayden              12 STRS-LE              1:50.20    1:38.11  
  4 Smith, Riley D            12 TCAT-LE              2:00.00    1:39.81  
  5 Yorkievitz, Paul M        12 HEAT-LE              1:48.42    1:40.49  
  6 Indradjaja, Andrew R      12 STRS-LE              2:04.52    1:42.21  
  7 Tietjen, Conor W          11 UGLSS-LE             1:45.09    1:44.80  
  8 Capobianco, Luciano J     11 CCS-LE               1:54.50    1:45.32  
  9 Torgersen, Ethan D        11 CCS-LE               1:32.56    1:46.63  
 10 Milgram, Nate V           12 SHSH-LE              1:49.29    1:51.62  
 11 Mathur, Milin R           11 RYD-LE               1:54.71    1:52.53  
 12 Lewis, Brendon S          12 CWW-LE               2:00.00    1:52.71  
 13 Matera, Alessio F         11 Lakewood-LE          1:50.22    1:56.92  
 14 Kong, Yuahn               11 STRS-LE              2:00.99    1:58.80  
 15 Hoover, Nick S            11 HEAT-LE              2:02.83    1:59.21  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Anthony P       12 RYD-LE                 41.73      34.45  
  2 Yorkievitz, Paul M        12 HEAT-LE                35.02      35.42  
  3 Banks, Jude G             12 CSI-LE                 37.99      35.46  
  4 Beaver, Noah K            12 STRS-LE                   NT      35.87  
  5 Indradjaja, Andrew R      12 STRS-LE                40.52      35.95  
  6 Holtz, Noah S             12 HEAT-LE                37.75      39.25  
  7 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans *    11 RYD-LE                 38.85      39.68  
  8 Hoover, Nick S            11 HEAT-LE                41.85      40.33  
  9 Milgram, Nate V           12 SHSH-LE                45.33      40.45  
 10 Fernandez, Jacob R        11 RYD-LE                 42.42      40.69  
 11 Tietjen, Conor W          11 UGLSS-LE               50.49      42.25  
 12 Smith, Riley D            12 TCAT-LE              1:00.00      44.72  
 13 Kong, Yuahn               11 STRS-LE                54.99      45.57  
 14 Mathur, Milin R           11 RYD-LE                 52.80      48.11  
 15 Matera, Alessio F         11 Lakewood-LE            48.22      50.58  
 16 Culotta, Lucas E          11 CSI-LE                 56.60      53.26  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesek, Alex E             12 USC-LE               1:15.64    1:14.44  
  2 McIntyre, Anthony P       12 RYD-LE               1:29.50    1:17.21  
  3 Pesek, Owen Z             11 USC-LE               1:28.57    1:22.21  
  4 Ortman, Caleb E           11 USC-LE               1:31.91    1:23.97  
  5 Sulak, Brendan R          11 TCAT-LE              1:39.08    1:32.24  
  6 Libecco, George F         12 STRS-LE              1:40.99    1:34.45  
  7 Wang, Jayden              12 STRS-LE              2:03.14    1:35.96  
 -- Indradjaja, Andrew R      12 STRS-LE              1:30.99         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortman, Caleb E           11 USC-LE               3:02.14    2:47.29  
                1:18.18   2:47.29 (1:29.11)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Anthony P       12 RYD-LE               3:12.25    2:47.92  
                1:19.53   2:47.92 (1:28.39)                                        
  3 Good, Cameron J           12 TCAT-LE              2:58.28    3:02.24  
                1:23.14   3:02.24 (1:39.10)                                        
  4 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans *    11 RYD-LE               3:01.67    3:03.06  
                1:26.86   3:03.06 (1:36.20)                                        
  5 Wang, Jayden              12 STRS-LE              3:43.78    3:03.50  
                1:28.16   3:03.50 (1:35.34)                                        
  6 Libecco, George F         12 STRS-LE              3:40.99    3:07.03  
                1:26.54   3:07.03 (1:40.49)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Jacob R        11 RYD-LE               3:11.65    3:08.99  
                1:32.01   3:08.99 (1:36.98)                                        
  8 Hoover, Nick S            11 HEAT-LE              3:54.84    3:31.82  
                1:42.79   3:31.82 (1:49.03)                                        
  9 Mathur, Milin R           11 RYD-LE               3:42.93    3:33.19  
                1:43.33   3:33.19 (1:49.86)                                        
 10 Yin, Frank *              12 RYD-LE               4:00.88    3:47.76  
                1:53.94   3:47.76 (1:53.82)                                        
 11 Kong, Yuahn               11 STRS-LE              3:45.99    3:50.11  
                1:46.84   3:50.11 (2:03.27)                                        
 -- Hawk, Theo M              12 STRS-LE              3:59.99         DQ  
                2:00.34        DQ (1:51.88)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indradjaja, Andrew R      12 STRS-LE              3:25.99    3:01.72  
                1:28.30   3:01.72 (1:33.42)                                        
  2 Holtz, Noah S             12 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:09.83  
                1:31.78   3:09.83 (1:38.05)                                        
  3 Mathur, Milin R           11 RYD-LE               3:58.97    3:18.11  
                1:39.06   3:18.11 (1:39.05)                                        
  4 Newyear, Patrick B        11 HEAT-LE              3:36.40    3:20.32  
                1:36.71   3:20.32 (1:43.61)                                        
  5 Bartlett, Noah W          12 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:27.60  
                1:40.29   3:27.60 (1:47.31)                                        
  6 Hoover, Nick S            11 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:39.28  
                1:47.74   3:39.28 (1:51.54)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortman, Caleb E           11 USC-LE               3:26.04    3:11.63  
                1:34.74   3:11.63 (1:36.89)                                        
  2 Holtz, Noah S             12 HEAT-LE              4:11.16    3:25.64  
                1:38.23   3:25.64 (1:47.41)                                        
  3 Bartlett, Noah W          12 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:41.93  
                1:50.24   3:41.93 (1:51.69)                                        
  4 Newyear, Patrick B        11 HEAT-LE              4:00.00    3:54.30  
                1:53.73   3:54.30 (2:00.57)                                        
  5 Semenov, Max D            10 LESD-LE              4:25.91    4:02.20  
                1:57.30   4:02.20 (2:04.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Thomas P        14 RYD-LE                 29.30      28.57  
  2 Bender, Nathan P          14 GO-LE                  27.41      28.81  
  3 Good, Jacob A             14 TCAT-LE                28.51      28.87  
  4 Aldewereld, Vincent M     14 RYD-LE                 31.12      29.80  
  5 Black, Carter R           13 MAC-LE                 29.83      29.97  
  6 Jiang, Joshua Y           13 STRS-LE                30.40      30.09  
  7 Solonche, Logan H         14 STRS-LE                28.88      30.36  
  8 Hupp, Henry L             14 CCS-LE                 31.09      30.57  
  9 Santoro, Max J            13 RYD-LE                 31.62      30.92  
 10 Dillenbeck, Sam H         14 SHSH-LE                29.54      31.29  
 11 Cerone, Jack A            13 GYB-LE                 31.22      32.70  
 12 Herbert, Nathan C         14 RYD-LE                 33.14      32.98  
 13 Culp, RJ D                14 CCS-LE                 34.22      34.62  
 14 Turnbull, Luke R          13 Tigersharks-LE         34.78      35.03  
 15 Barnes, Jonathan D        13 CSI-LE                 33.63      35.07  
 16 Burdeshaw, Karsten D      13 GYB-LE                 38.30      36.64  
 17 Anderson, Carter J        13 CCS-LE                 36.99      39.47  
 18 Betscakos, Joaquin N      13 GYB-LE                 47.22      41.78  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Thomas P        14 RYD-LE               1:04.30    1:02.19  
  2 Bender, Nathan P          14 GO-LE                1:02.55    1:04.24  
  3 Black, Carter R           13 MAC-LE               1:04.50    1:05.93  
  4 Jiang, Joshua Y           13 STRS-LE              1:06.15    1:06.60  
  5 Solonche, Logan H         14 STRS-LE              1:05.04    1:06.61  
  6 Good, Jacob A             14 TCAT-LE              1:04.15    1:08.05  
  7 Santoro, Max J            13 RYD-LE               1:10.03    1:09.53  
  8 Cerone, Jack A            13 GYB-LE               1:20.22    1:13.79  
  9 Beaver, Benjamin D        14 STRS-LE              1:12.46    1:15.59  
 10 Turnbull, Luke R          13 Tigersharks-LE       1:14.84    1:16.32  
 11 Burdeshaw, Karsten D      13 GYB-LE               1:25.30    1:22.02  
 12 Barnes, Jonathan D        13 CSI-LE               1:19.41    1:22.71  
 13 Anderson, Carter J        13 CCS-LE               1:21.28    1:34.74  
 14 Betscakos, Joaquin N      13 GYB-LE               1:36.22    1:35.94  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Thomas P        14 RYD-LE               2:19.96    2:16.68  
                1:05.62   2:16.68 (1:11.06)                                        
  2 Sumption, Riley J         14 GYB-LE               2:28.00    2:30.30  
                1:10.53   2:30.30 (1:19.77)                                        
  3 Hupp, Henry L             14 CCS-LE               2:37.21    2:31.49  
                1:15.32   2:31.49 (1:16.17)                                        
  4 Santoro, Max J            13 RYD-LE               2:31.59    2:35.43  
                1:15.77   2:35.43 (1:19.66)                                        
  5 Williams, Tyler C         13 RYD-LE               3:05.53    2:36.01  
                1:13.49   2:36.01 (1:22.52)                                        
  6 Jiang, Joshua Y           13 STRS-LE              2:43.69    2:36.03  
                1:16.88   2:36.03 (1:19.15)                                        
  7 Beaver, Benjamin D        14 STRS-LE              2:46.40    2:40.07  
                1:17.51   2:40.07 (1:22.56)                                        
  8 Turnbull, Luke R          13 Tigersharks-LE       2:39.57    2:41.36  
                1:19.10   2:41.36 (1:22.26)                                        
  9 Culp, RJ D                14 CCS-LE               2:40.76    2:45.59  
                1:21.25   2:45.59 (1:24.34)                                        
 10 Libecco, Thomas J         14 STRS-LE              2:40.99    2:47.15  
                1:19.60   2:47.15 (1:27.55)                                        
 11 Fishman, Nicholas E       14 RYD-LE               3:07.90    2:55.59  
                1:22.39   2:55.59 (1:33.20)                                        
 12 Onopko, Antony O          14 SWIM-LE                   NT    3:00.08  
                1:27.62   3:00.08 (1:32.46)                                        
 13 Perera, Devan M           13 STRS-LE              3:03.07    3:09.54  
                1:33.30   3:09.54 (1:36.24)                                        
 14 Bourdrez, Luke T          13 SHSH-LE              3:19.91    3:24.30  
                1:36.21   3:24.30 (1:48.09)                                        
 15 Dani, Aarav               14 STRS-LE              3:55.26    3:45.17  
                1:50.40   3:45.17 (1:54.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler C         13 RYD-LE               1:36.84    1:18.09  
  2 Solonche, Logan H         14 STRS-LE              1:53.69    1:20.59  
  3 Santoro, Max J            13 RYD-LE               1:21.13    1:20.85  
  4 Jiang, Joshua Y           13 STRS-LE              1:52.29    1:22.58  
  5 Fishman, Nicholas E       14 RYD-LE               1:28.01    1:27.80  
  6 Libecco, Thomas J         14 STRS-LE              1:26.99    1:28.31  
  7 Turnbull, Luke R          13 Tigersharks-LE       1:32.16    1:35.03  
  8 Perera, Devan M           13 STRS-LE              1:37.31    1:36.86  
  9 Bourdrez, Luke T          13 SHSH-LE              2:16.52    1:56.91  
 10 Dani, Aarav               14 STRS-LE              2:04.80    2:03.05  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratka, Jonathan M         14 GO-LE                3:00.35    2:37.02  
                2:37.08         2:37.02 ( )                                        
  2 Black, Carter R           13 MAC-LE               2:40.89    2:42.34  
                1:20.47   2:42.34 (1:21.87)                                        
  3 Good, Jacob A             14 TCAT-LE              2:46.08    2:46.39  
                2:46.77         2:46.39 ( )                                        
  4 Solonche, Logan H         14 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:55.12  
                1:24.81   2:55.12 (1:30.31)                                        
  5 Jiang, Joshua Y           13 STRS-LE              2:50.99    2:59.71  
                  28.80   2:59.71 (2:30.91)                                        
  6 Hupp, Henry L             14 CCS-LE               3:11.47    3:00.39  
                1:28.33   3:00.39 (1:32.06)                                        
  7 Beaver, Benjamin D        14 STRS-LE              3:08.32    3:05.71  
                1:31.05   3:05.71 (1:34.66)                                        
  8 Turnbull, Luke R          13 Tigersharks-LE       3:20.09    3:14.42  
                1:35.66   3:14.42 (1:38.76)                                        
 -- Barnes, Jonathan D        13 CSI-LE               3:07.99         DQ  
                  16.85        DQ (3:03.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onopko, Antony O          14 SWIM-LE              1:50.00    1:29.42  
  2 Aldewereld, Vincent M     14 RYD-LE               1:37.09    1:31.63  
  3 Santoro, Max J            13 RYD-LE               1:40.16    1:32.31  
  4 Jiang, Joshua Y           13 STRS-LE              1:56.99    1:36.02  
  5 Beaver, Benjamin D        14 STRS-LE              1:56.91    1:36.33  
  6 Solonche, Logan H         14 STRS-LE              2:52.63    1:37.32  
  7 Culp, RJ D                14 CCS-LE               1:39.17    1:38.79  
  8 Libecco, Thomas J         14 STRS-LE              1:39.59    1:39.93  
  9 Fishman, Nicholas E       14 RYD-LE               1:52.54    1:43.03  
 10 Perera, Devan M           13 STRS-LE              1:45.38    1:44.94  
 11 Bourdrez, Luke T          13 SHSH-LE              1:50.15    2:02.48  
 12 Dani, Aarav               14 STRS-LE              2:15.87    2:11.01  
 -- Hupp, Henry L             14 CCS-LE               1:43.24         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Carter R           13 MAC-LE               3:03.74    3:20.50  
                1:34.61   3:20.50 (1:45.89)                                        
  2 Herbert, Nathan C         14 RYD-LE               3:12.65    3:20.93  
                1:39.50   3:20.93 (1:41.43)                                        
  3 Beaver, Benjamin D        14 STRS-LE              3:30.99    3:21.20  
                1:39.11   3:21.20 (1:42.09)                                        
  4 Sumption, Riley J         14 GYB-LE               3:52.22    3:22.89  
                1:38.57   3:22.89 (1:44.32)                                        
 -- Dillenbeck, Sam H         14 SHSH-LE              3:32.54         DQ  
                1:55.07        DQ (2:01.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Jacob A             14 TCAT-LE              1:21.47    1:15.65  
  2 Santoro, Max J            13 RYD-LE               1:17.05    1:15.76  
  3 Ratka, Jonathan M         14 GO-LE                1:15.00    1:16.16  
  4 Hupp, Henry L             14 CCS-LE                    NT    1:16.99  
  5 Beaver, Benjamin D        14 STRS-LE              1:23.99    1:24.80  
  6 Aldewereld, Vincent M     14 RYD-LE               1:40.00    1:26.44  
  7 Turnbull, Luke R          13 Tigersharks-LE       1:31.65    1:26.68  
  8 Burdeshaw, Karsten D      13 GYB-LE               1:48.22    1:37.73  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solonche, Logan H         14 STRS-LE              2:50.99    2:58.95  
                1:18.59   2:58.95 (1:40.36)                                        
  2 Beaver, Benjamin D        14 STRS-LE              3:10.99    3:13.48  
                1:29.85   3:13.48 (1:43.63)                                        
 -- Hupp, Henry L             14 CCS-LE               3:35.10         DQ  
                1:26.98        DQ (1:30.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Thomas P        14 RYD-LE               2:37.96    2:33.67  
                1:11.86   2:33.67 (1:21.81)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joshua Y           13 STRS-LE              3:19.99    2:51.79  
                1:19.50   2:51.79 (1:32.29)                                        
  3 Hupp, Henry L             14 CCS-LE               3:03.34    2:54.90  
                1:20.26   2:54.90 (1:34.64)                                        
  4 Beaver, Benjamin D        14 STRS-LE              3:12.40    3:03.96  
                1:26.90   3:03.96 (1:37.06)                                        
  5 Turnbull, Luke R          13 Tigersharks-LE       3:20.95    3:08.76  
                1:29.70   3:08.76 (1:39.06)                                        
  6 Fishman, Nicholas E       14 RYD-LE               3:21.46    3:09.39  
                1:28.34   3:09.39 (1:41.05)                                        
  7 Libecco, Thomas J         14 STRS-LE              3:30.99    3:13.81  
                1:37.51   3:13.81 (1:36.30)                                        
  8 Culp, RJ D                14 CCS-LE               3:25.64    3:19.43  
                1:39.90   3:19.43 (1:39.53)                                        
  9 Perera, Devan M           13 STRS-LE              3:30.11    3:32.77  
                1:47.86   3:32.77 (1:44.91)                                        
 10 Dani, Aarav               14 STRS-LE              4:30.99    4:11.56  
 -- Sumption, Riley J         14 GYB-LE               2:49.93         DQ  
                1:21.08        DQ (1:37.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Thomas P        14 RYD-LE               5:40.70    5:28.34  
                1:10.88   2:37.03 (1:26.15)   4:17.05 (1:40.02)   5:28.34 (1:11.29)
  2 Herbert, Nathan C         14 RYD-LE               5:53.17    6:08.34  
                1:29.09   3:01.22 (1:32.13)   4:48.53 (1:47.31)   6:08.34 (1:19.81)
  3 Hupp, Henry L             14 CCS-LE               6:54.05    6:11.00  
                                2:52.86 ( )   4:50.59 (1:57.73)   6:11.00 (1:20.41)
  4 Sumption, Riley J         14 GYB-LE               6:30.22    6:20.84  
                1:24.67   3:01.67 (1:37.00)   4:53.58 (1:51.91)   6:20.84 (1:27.26)
  5 Cerone, Jack A            13 GYB-LE               6:30.22    6:39.15  
                1:33.58   3:19.63 (1:46.05)   5:12.86 (1:53.23)   6:39.15 (1:26.29)
 
Boys 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Thomas P        14 RYD-LE              19:00.30   19:00.84  
                1:10.30   2:27.71 (1:17.41)   3:44.51 (1:16.80)   5:01.70 (1:17.19)
      6:18.71 (1:17.01)   7:36.59 (1:17.88)   8:53.33 (1:16.74)  10:10.55 (1:17.22)
     11:27.35 (1:16.80)  12:44.30 (1:16.95)  14:00.98 (1:16.68)  15:16.98 (1:16.00)
     16:33.36 (1:16.38)  17:48.98 (1:15.62)  19:00.84 (1:11.86)                    
  2 Williams, Tyler C         13 RYD-LE              20:50.34   22:30.67  
                1:22.13   2:49.91 (1:27.78)   5:48.73 (2:58.82)   7:18.77 (1:30.04)
     10:21.52 (3:02.75)  11:53.18 (1:31.66)  13:25.37 (1:32.19)  14:57.00 (1:31.63)
     19:30.69 (4:33.69)  21:01.99 (1:31.30)  22:30.67 (1:28.68)                    
  3 Burress, Nicolas A        12 CCS-LE              28:10.99   24:59.77  
                1:29.55   3:06.93 (1:37.38)   4:48.80 (1:41.87)   6:27.41 (1:38.61)
      8:06.84 (1:39.43)   9:47.52 (1:40.68)  11:27.93 (1:40.41)  13:09.21 (1:41.28)
     14:52.42 (1:43.21)  16:34.96 (1:42.54)  18:19.69 (1:44.73)  20:01.69 (1:42.00)
     21:42.73 (1:41.04)  23:24.04 (1:41.31)  24:59.77 (1:35.73)                    
 
Men 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellman, Blake E           15 STRS-LE                19.99   20:07.55  
                1:14.70   2:35.59 (1:20.89)   3:57.46 (1:21.87)   5:19.84 (1:22.38)
      6:41.25 (1:21.41)   8:02.01 (1:20.76)   9:22.16 (1:20.15)  10:43.41 (1:21.25)
     12:04.94 (1:21.53)  13:25.64 (1:20.70)  14:46.67 (1:21.03)  16:07.69 (1:21.02)
     17:28.30 (1:20.61)  18:49.18 (1:20.88)  20:07.55 (1:18.37)                    
  2 Aldewereld, Luca J        16 RYD-LE              22:30.00   20:21.34  
                1:13.30   2:36.46 (1:23.16)   3:59.85 (1:23.39)   5:23.22 (1:23.37)
      6:47.77 (1:24.55)   8:11.06 (1:23.29)   9:33.95 (1:22.89)  10:59.30 (1:25.35)
     12:24.63 (1:25.33)  13:48.60 (1:23.97)  15:15.16 (1:26.56)  16:36.25 (1:21.09)
     17:56.70 (1:20.45)  19:11.35 (1:14.65)  20:21.34 (1:09.99)                    
  3 Modlik, James E           16 CWW-LE              22:00.00   20:23.32  
                1:16.52   2:40.97 (1:24.45)   4:06.76 (1:25.79)   5:35.17 (1:28.41)
      7:02.09 (1:26.92)   8:23.55 (1:21.46)   9:46.90 (1:23.35)  11:10.14 (1:23.24)
     12:34.40 (1:24.26)  13:58.25 (1:23.85)  15:21.38 (1:23.13)  16:40.33 (1:18.95)
     17:56.07 (1:15.74)  19:10.53 (1:14.46)  20:23.32 (1:12.79)                    
 
Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edurese, John P           17 CWW-LE               5:38.82    5:39.69  
                1:09.19   2:38.95 (1:29.76)   4:16.55 (1:37.60)   5:39.69 (1:23.14)
  2 Modlik, James E           16 CWW-LE               5:30.00    6:05.41  
                1:17.44   2:57.36 (1:39.92)   4:46.57 (1:49.21)   6:05.41 (1:18.84)
  3 Fast, Ethan C             15 GYB-LE                    NT    6:07.87  
                1:30.93   3:04.48 (1:33.55)   4:46.46 (1:41.98)   6:07.87 (1:21.41)
  4 Betscakos, Maximus G      18 GYB-LE                    NT    7:11.44  
                1:22.50   3:19.29 (1:56.79)   5:40.20 (2:20.91)   7:11.44 (1:31.24)
 -- Adams, Tyler J            17 STRS-LE              5:29.99         DQ  
                1:27.26   3:18.09 (1:50.83)   5:20.60 (2:02.51)        DQ (1:37.25)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aldewereld, Luca J        16 RYD-LE                 26.02      26.63  
  2 Campbell, Forrest C       19 STRS-LE                24.35      26.72  
  3 Gross, Ryan J             16 STRS-LE                27.08      27.27  
  4 Edurese, John P           17 CWW-LE                 27.19      27.39  
  5 Napholz, Trent G          17 CCS-LE                 26.64      27.54  
  6 Finnerty, Sean D          18 STRS-LE                27.95      28.37  
  7 Betscakos, Maximus G      18 GYB-LE                 27.22      28.50  
  8 Modlik, James E           16 CWW-LE                 28.14      28.57  
  9 Shaker, Isaac V           16 STRS-LE                27.77      28.87  
 10 Gadd, Colin J             15 SWIM-LE                27.02      28.97  
 11 Bystrom, Grady C          15 BBSC-LE                27.88      29.29  
 12 Ornstein, Samuel I        15 BBSC-LE                28.08      29.45  
 13 Turnbull, Keith J         15 Tigersharks-LE         27.45      29.62  
 14 Fast, Ethan C             15 GYB-LE                 31.50      29.99  
 14 Ellman, Blake E           15 STRS-LE                29.54      29.99  
 16 Madden, Jack B            17 CWW-LE                 32.12      30.42  
 17 De Lima, Lucas A          17 SHSH-LE                27.97      30.58  
 18 Jaladi, Srujan            17 STRS-LE                30.23      30.78  
 19 Yazhbin, Andre V          15 STRS-LE                29.99      31.20  
 20 Simonelli, Colt D         15 SHSH-LE                30.21      31.72  
 21 Waldow, Seth G            15 CWW-LE                 33.00      32.47  
 22 Gibson, Michael G         15 RYD-LE                 32.61      33.37  
 23 Velamala, Jayanth S       14 STRS-LE                31.70      34.71  
 24 Krosky, Joe T             15 CSI-LE                 32.87      35.95  
 25 Burress, Nicolas A        12 CCS-LE                 38.08      36.73  
 26 Mirza, Victor S           17 STRS-LE                38.91      38.61  
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Forrest C       19 STRS-LE                54.95      59.51  
  2 Gross, Ryan J             16 STRS-LE              1:01.64      59.72  
  3 Gorbachev, Denis A        17 STRS-LE                59.53    1:00.05  
  4 Aldewereld, Luca J        16 RYD-LE                 59.12    1:00.09  
  5 Edurese, John P           17 CWW-LE                 58.85    1:00.54  
  6 Hanna, Owen R             18 STRS-LE                55.14    1:00.55  
  7 Finnerty, Sean D          18 STRS-LE                58.37    1:01.15  
  8 Turnbull, Keith J         15 Tigersharks-LE         59.33    1:03.20  
  9 Modlik, James E           16 CWW-LE               1:02.42    1:04.40  
 10 Ellman, Blake E           15 STRS-LE              1:04.69    1:04.93  
 11 Rodrigues, Daniel F       17 SHSH-LE              1:05.52    1:06.37  
 12 Gadd, Colin J             15 SWIM-LE              1:00.52    1:06.96  
 13 Fast, Ethan C             15 GYB-LE               1:11.22    1:07.36  
 14 Sumption, Riley J         14 GYB-LE               1:02.22    1:07.40  
 15 Betscakos, Maximus G      18 GYB-LE               1:03.22    1:07.78  
 16 De Lima, Lucas A          17 SHSH-LE              1:00.84    1:07.83  
 17 Bystrom, Grady C          15 BBSC-LE              1:08.78    1:08.68  
 18 Yazhbin, Andre V          15 STRS-LE              1:04.99    1:08.82  
 19 Jaladi, Srujan            17 STRS-LE              1:06.66    1:09.54  
 20 Madden, Jack B            17 CWW-LE               1:09.04    1:09.64  
 21 Ornstein, Samuel I        15 BBSC-LE              1:06.08    1:10.31  
 22 Adams, Tyler J            17 STRS-LE              1:09.25    1:11.43  
 23 Gibson, Michael G         15 RYD-LE               1:21.74    1:13.02  
 24 Waldow, Seth G            15 CWW-LE               1:12.00    1:14.28  
 25 Velamala, Jayanth S       14 STRS-LE              1:12.99    1:19.84  
 26 Mirza, Victor S           17 STRS-LE              1:24.30    1:22.20  
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker, Isaac V           16 STRS-LE              2:14.34    2:15.29  
                1:07.16   2:15.29 (1:08.13)                                        
  1 Hanna, Owen R             18 STRS-LE              2:04.13    2:15.29  
                1:05.88   2:15.29 (1:09.41)                                        
  3 Modlik, James E           16 CWW-LE               2:20.83    2:21.81  
                1:07.09   2:21.81 (1:14.72)                                        
  4 Ellman, Blake E           15 STRS-LE              2:34.89    2:22.74  
                1:09.59   2:22.74 (1:13.15)                                        
  5 Rodrigues, Daniel F       17 SHSH-LE              2:25.64    2:25.94  
                1:10.00   2:25.94 (1:15.94)                                        
  6 Keyerleber, Matthew W     17 BBSC-LE              2:26.24    2:26.88  
                1:10.10   2:26.88 (1:16.78)                                        
  7 Ornstein, Samuel I        15 BBSC-LE              2:40.08    2:27.43  
                1:11.38   2:27.43 (1:16.05)                                        
  8 De Lima, Lucas A          17 SHSH-LE              2:11.53    2:36.49  
                1:11.36   2:36.49 (1:25.13)                                        
  9 Yazhbin, Andre V          15 STRS-LE              2:21.99    2:36.61  
                1:14.56   2:36.61 (1:22.05)                                        
 10 Mirza, Victor S           17 STRS-LE              3:04.36    2:54.32  
                2:54.29      2:54.32 (0.03)                                        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napholz, Trent G          17 CCS-LE               4:33.04    4:38.32  
                1:07.32   2:18.58 (1:11.26)   3:29.69 (1:11.11)   4:38.32 (1:08.63)
  2 McIntyre, Thomas P        14 RYD-LE               4:52.75    4:43.51  
                1:08.02   2:20.51 (1:12.49)   3:33.24 (1:12.73)   4:43.51 (1:10.27)
  3 Shaker, Isaac V           16 STRS-LE              4:32.36    4:46.59  
                1:08.18   2:20.60 (1:12.42)   3:32.47 (1:11.87)   4:46.59 (1:14.12)
  4 Bender, Nathan P          14 GO-LE                4:44.44    5:00.01  
                                                    3:46.14 ( )   5:00.01 (1:13.87)
  5 Perez Reyes, Victor M     15 STRS-LE              5:03.18    5:01.09  
                1:10.73   2:28.01 (1:17.28)   3:46.11 (1:18.10)   5:01.09 (1:14.98)
  6 Ellman, Blake E           15 STRS-LE              5:22.99    5:01.21  
                1:11.55   2:28.33 (1:16.78)   3:45.56 (1:17.23)   5:01.21 (1:15.65)
  7 Herbert, Nathan C         14 RYD-LE               5:05.71    5:11.66  
                1:15.18   2:35.73 (1:20.55)   3:56.20 (1:20.47)   5:11.66 (1:15.46)
  8 Ratka, Jonathan M         14 GO-LE                5:09.99    5:16.95  
                                2:35.60 ( )   5:16.91 (2:41.31)      5:16.95 (0.04)
  9 Jiang, Joshua Y           13 STRS-LE              5:30.99    5:26.31  
                1:15.56   2:39.96 (1:24.40)   4:06.56 (1:26.60)   5:26.31 (1:19.75)
 10 Krosky, Joe T             15 CSI-LE               6:38.37    5:28.67  
                1:17.61   2:43.11 (1:25.50)   4:07.68 (1:24.57)   5:28.67 (1:20.99)
 11 Simonelli, Colt D         15 SHSH-LE              6:18.69    5:30.19  
                1:17.16   2:43.68 (1:26.52)   4:07.52 (1:23.84)   5:30.19 (1:22.67)
 12 Dillenbeck, Sam H         14 SHSH-LE              5:38.09    5:38.23  
                1:19.09   2:44.81 (1:25.72)   4:14.63 (1:29.82)   5:38.23 (1:23.60)
 13 Culp, RJ D                14 CCS-LE               5:40.26    5:39.96  
                1:19.37   2:45.78 (1:26.41)   4:14.24 (1:28.46)   5:39.96 (1:25.72)
 14 Newyear, Patrick B        11 HEAT-LE              6:00.00    6:07.96  
                1:25.75   2:59.79 (1:34.04)   4:35.46 (1:35.67)   6:07.96 (1:32.50)
 15 Burress, Nicolas A        12 CCS-LE               7:06.69    6:14.00  
                1:26.19   3:01.21 (1:35.02)   4:37.56 (1:36.35)   6:14.00 (1:36.44)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanna, Owen R             18 STRS-LE                59.02    1:05.13  
  2 Campbell, Forrest C       19 STRS-LE              1:02.58    1:06.15  
  3 Allen, Payton M           18 STRS-LE              1:02.94    1:08.94  
  4 Colmenares, Gabriel A     17 BBSC-LE              1:18.00    1:09.32  
  5 Shaker, Isaac V           16 STRS-LE              1:16.59    1:12.47  
  6 Turnbull, Keith J         15 Tigersharks-LE       1:07.22    1:14.57  
  7 Ellman, Blake E           15 STRS-LE              1:13.78    1:15.65  
  8 Perez Reyes, Victor M     15 STRS-LE              1:17.57    1:16.55  
  9 Bystrom, Grady C          15 BBSC-LE              1:20.36    1:19.56  
 10 De Lima, Lucas A          17 SHSH-LE              1:11.39    1:22.12  
 11 Beaver, Noah K            12 STRS-LE              1:19.14    1:22.26  
 12 Fast, Ethan C             15 GYB-LE               1:24.62    1:22.35  
 13 Savena, Nicholas M        15 RYD-LE               1:27.45    1:23.54  
 14 Velamala, Jayanth S       14 STRS-LE              1:20.30    1:25.29  
 15 Yazhbin, Andre V          15 STRS-LE              1:19.99    1:25.31  
 16 Lukachek, Adam M          15 RYD-LE               1:30.26    1:26.30  
 17 Waldow, Seth G            15 CWW-LE               1:25.00    1:29.44  
 18 Mirza, Victor S           17 STRS-LE              1:40.44    1:34.74  
 -- Modlik, James E           16 CWW-LE               1:15.93         DQ  
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smesko, Kaden W           17 FAST-LE                   NT    2:20.21  
                1:07.89   2:20.21 (1:12.32)                                        
  2 Hanna, Owen R             18 STRS-LE              2:10.33    2:27.70  
                1:13.14   2:27.70 (1:14.56)                                        
  3 Gross, Ryan J             16 STRS-LE              2:21.64    2:30.91  
                1:13.29   2:30.91 (1:17.62)                                        
  4 Jaladi, Srujan            17 STRS-LE              3:06.91    2:52.14  
                1:23.38   2:52.14 (1:28.76)                                        
  5 Velamala, Jayanth S       14 STRS-LE              2:39.99    3:02.46  
                1:25.05   3:02.46 (1:37.41)                                        
  6 Gibson, Michael G         15 RYD-LE               3:13.80    3:08.71  
                3:08.65      3:08.71 (0.06)                                        
 -- Perez Reyes, Victor M     15 STRS-LE              2:42.19         DQ  
                1:18.96        DQ (1:22.03)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Ezra J          19 CCS-LE               1:15.02    1:16.73  
  2 Aldewereld, Luca J        16 RYD-LE               1:14.27    1:16.78  
  3 Perez Reyes, Victor M     15 STRS-LE              1:17.05    1:19.71  
  4 Allen, Payton M           18 STRS-LE              1:15.60    1:22.48  
  5 Finnerty, Sean D          18 STRS-LE              1:25.62    1:23.83  
  6 Keyerleber, Matthew W     17 BBSC-LE              1:32.95    1:27.47  
  7 Bystrom, Grady C          15 BBSC-LE              1:28.42    1:28.27  
  8 Ornstein, Samuel I        15 BBSC-LE              1:35.08    1:29.08  
  9 Waldow, Seth G            15 CWW-LE               1:30.00    1:31.51  
 10 Fast, Ethan C             15 GYB-LE               1:32.76    1:31.76  
 11 Turnbull, Keith J         15 Tigersharks-LE       1:24.51    1:33.52  
 12 Yazhbin, Andre V          15 STRS-LE              1:22.99    1:34.54  
 13 Sumption, Riley J         14 GYB-LE               1:29.84    1:37.04  
 14 Velamala, Jayanth S       14 STRS-LE              1:39.99    1:46.79  
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorbachev, Denis A        17 STRS-LE              2:36.37    2:42.51  
                1:16.43   2:42.51 (1:26.08)                                        
  2 Finnerty, Sean D          18 STRS-LE              2:55.55    3:04.30  
                1:29.33   3:04.30 (1:34.97)                                        
  3 Rodrigues, Daniel F       17 SHSH-LE              2:45.59    3:04.64  
                1:28.94   3:04.64 (1:35.70)                                        
  4 Colmenares, Gabriel A     17 BBSC-LE              3:14.85    3:07.66  
                1:28.42   3:07.66 (1:39.24)                                        
  5 Krosky, Joe T             15 CSI-LE               3:31.37    3:12.38  
                1:32.80   3:12.38 (1:39.58)                                        
  6 Simonelli, Colt D         15 SHSH-LE              3:05.20    3:16.22  
                1:32.60   3:16.22 (1:43.62)                                        
  7 Bystrom, Grady C          15 BBSC-LE              3:04.58    3:17.67  
                1:36.59   3:17.67 (1:41.08)                                        
  8 Waldow, Seth G            15 CWW-LE               3:15.00    3:17.85  
                1:34.80   3:17.85 (1:43.05)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Forrest C       19 STRS-LE                58.83    1:03.21  
  2 Edurese, John P           17 CWW-LE               1:03.82    1:04.49  
  3 Hanna, Owen R             18 STRS-LE                58.23    1:05.13  
  4 Colmenares, Gabriel A     17 BBSC-LE              1:12.75    1:08.46  
  5 Shaker, Isaac V           16 STRS-LE              1:07.87    1:10.00  
  6 Napholz, Trent G          17 CCS-LE               1:05.27    1:10.56  
  7 Perez Reyes, Victor M     15 STRS-LE              1:11.47    1:10.72  
  8 Ornstein, Samuel I        15 BBSC-LE              1:09.08    1:11.29  
  9 Turnbull, Keith J         15 Tigersharks-LE       1:08.13    1:11.58  
 10 Rodrigues, Daniel F       17 SHSH-LE              1:09.70    1:14.35  
 11 Modlik, James E           16 CWW-LE               1:12.09    1:14.78  
 12 De Lima, Lucas A          17 SHSH-LE              1:09.44    1:18.51  
 13 Adams, Tyler J            17 STRS-LE              1:16.32    1:19.74  
 14 Savena, Nicholas M        15 RYD-LE               1:23.19    1:21.00  
 15 Betscakos, Maximus G      18 GYB-LE               1:13.22    1:22.29  
 16 Bystrom, Grady C          15 BBSC-LE              1:37.33    1:22.85  
 17 Sumption, Riley J         14 GYB-LE               1:17.22    1:25.08  
 18 Simonelli, Colt D         15 SHSH-LE              1:17.81    1:26.55  
 19 Yazhbin, Andre V          15 STRS-LE              1:20.99    1:28.72  
 20 Gibson, Michael G         15 RYD-LE               1:45.10    1:32.82  
 21 Cerone, Jack A            13 GYB-LE               1:30.22    1:33.24  
 22 Mirza, Victor S           17 STRS-LE              1:51.40    1:49.12  
 -- Gorbachev, Denis A        17 STRS-LE              1:06.99         DQ  
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker, Isaac V           16 STRS-LE              2:31.92    2:35.01  
                1:15.40   2:35.01 (1:19.61)                                        
  2 Finnerty, Sean D          18 STRS-LE              2:33.78    2:35.44  
                1:12.18   2:35.44 (1:23.26)                                        
  3 Turnbull, Keith J         15 Tigersharks-LE       2:40.38    2:41.78  
                1:14.42   2:41.78 (1:27.36)                                        
  4 Colmenares, Gabriel A     17 BBSC-LE              2:45.08    2:53.58  
                1:16.47   2:53.58 (1:37.11)                                        
  5 Rodrigues, Daniel F       17 SHSH-LE              2:41.56    2:57.21  
                1:19.76   2:57.21 (1:37.45)                                        
  6 Beaver, Noah K            12 STRS-LE              3:30.99    3:19.13  
                1:33.13   3:19.13 (1:46.00)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnerty, Sean D          18 STRS-LE              2:20.96    2:29.74  
                  13.33   2:29.74 (2:16.41)                                        
  2 Allen, Payton M           18 STRS-LE              2:22.53    2:32.19  
                1:08.81   2:32.19 (1:23.38)                                        
  3 Cooper, Jackson K         21 STRS-LE              2:37.62    2:35.05  
                1:12.29   2:35.05 (1:22.76)                                        
  4 Ferguson, Ezra J          19 CCS-LE               2:35.26    2:35.74  
                  37.40   2:35.74 (1:58.34)                                        
  5 Perez Reyes, Victor M     15 STRS-LE              2:35.09    2:35.86  
                1:15.24   2:35.86 (1:20.62)                                        
  6 Hanna, Owen R             18 STRS-LE              2:26.16    2:38.18  
                1:08.39   2:38.18 (1:29.79)                                        
  7 Modlik, James E           16 CWW-LE               2:41.38    2:40.27  
                1:15.85   2:40.27 (1:24.42)                                        
  8 Rodrigues, Daniel F       17 SHSH-LE              2:40.61    2:42.50  
                1:17.64   2:42.50 (1:24.86)                                        
  9 Ornstein, Samuel I        15 BBSC-LE              3:05.08    2:47.52  
                1:20.37   2:47.52 (1:27.15)                                        
 10 Bystrom, Grady C          15 BBSC-LE              2:57.25    2:50.69  
 11 Keyerleber, Matthew W     17 BBSC-LE              2:55.58    2:53.76  
                1:21.33   2:53.76 (1:32.43)                                        
 12 Savena, Nicholas M        15 RYD-LE               3:06.90    2:56.29  
                1:22.20   2:56.29 (1:34.09)                                        
 13 Beaver, Noah K            12 STRS-LE              3:10.34    2:59.01  
                1:25.51   2:59.01 (1:33.50)                                        
 14 De Lima, Lucas A          17 SHSH-LE              2:41.35    2:59.11  
                1:22.54   2:59.11 (1:36.57)                                        
 15 Waldow, Seth G            15 CWW-LE               3:10.00    3:04.06  
                1:29.42   3:04.06 (1:34.64)                                        
 16 Velamala, Jayanth S       14 STRS-LE              3:59.99    3:11.65  
                1:23.19   3:11.65 (1:48.46)                                        
 -- Lukachek, Adam M          15 RYD-LE               3:15.97         DQ  
                1:33.38        DQ (1:44.90)