Licensed to Lake Erie Swimming LC Championship Meet
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/6/2019 04:10 PM
                       2019 TCAT FAB 50s Meet - 1/6/2019                       
                          Hosted by TCAT Tigersharks                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Betsy G              8 MAC-LE                 38.62      41.38  
  2 Kuzmenko, Daria A          8 STRS-LE                59.42      49.02  
  3 Lee, Lauren J              7 STRS-LE                50.49      51.56  
  4 Lambert-Shemo, Madeline    8 Unattached Csi-LE      58.65      51.66  
  5 Webster, Hanna L           8 CSI-LE               1:03.05      57.58  
  6 Kornev, Gianna E           7 TCAT-LE              1:06.48    1:00.81  
  7 Turnbull, Grace C          6 Cuyahoga Falls-LE    1:02.97    1:01.39  
  8 Cerneka, Cele K            7 PS-LE                1:10.00    1:01.66  
  9 Lee, Taylor J              7 STRS-LE                52.17    1:02.84  
 10 Marsh, Riley C             7 TCAT-LE              1:05.52    1:04.64  
 11 Prevette, Virginia S       7 TCAT-LE              1:02.74    1:07.02  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay, Alohra L             8 WHAT-LE                46.00      47.61  
  2 Hill, Betsy G              8 MAC-LE                 51.25      51.85  
  3 Kornev, Gianna E           7 TCAT-LE              1:09.89      56.10  
  4 Lee, Lauren J              7 STRS-LE                57.35      56.56  
  5 Lee, Taylor J              7 STRS-LE                57.51      59.30  
  6 Prevette, Virginia S       7 TCAT-LE              1:05.98    1:00.27  
  7 Webster, Hanna L           8 CSI-LE               1:15.99    1:01.18  
  8 Turnbull, Grace C          6 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      55.01    1:02.60  
  9 Cerneka, Cele K            7 PS-LE                1:20.00    1:06.51  
 10 Marsh, Riley C             7 TCAT-LE              1:08.90    1:09.18  
 -- Lambert-Shemo, Madeline    8 Unattached Csi-LE    1:25.99         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert-Shemo, Madeline    8 Unattached Csi-LE    1:35.99    1:04.18  
 -- Webster, Hanna L           8 CSI-LE               1:25.99         DQ  
 -- Turnbull, Grace C          6 Cuyahoga Falls-LE    1:38.00         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Betsy G              8 MAC-LE                 52.27      50.53  
  2 Clay, Alohra L             8 WHAT-LE                53.00      55.52  
 -- Prevette, Virginia S       7 TCAT-LE              1:25.89         DQ  
 -- Marsh, Riley C             7 TCAT-LE              1:23.34         DQ  
 -- Lee, Taylor J              7 STRS-LE              1:30.99         DQ  
 -- Lee, Lauren J              7 STRS-LE              1:30.99         DQ  
 -- Kornev, Gianna E           7 TCAT-LE              1:23.90         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hill, Betsy G              8 MAC-LE               1:43.17         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hively, Tres E             9 PA-LE                  33.33      34.24  
  2 Reynolds, Ashlynn L        9 PA-LE                  33.99      34.55  
  3 Glaser, Ashlynn L         10 CCS-LE                 35.70      36.19  
  4 Gawlik, Gaby L            10 CSI-LE                 36.53      36.32  
  5 Brammer, Morgan R          9 PS-LE                  35.39      36.37  
  6 Chang, Isabella H          9 STRS-LE                39.69      38.15  
  7 Cossin, Savannah N        10 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      36.72      38.24  
  8 Johnson, Madison R         9 PS-LE                  41.87      39.39  
  9 Ronyak, Matea M            9 PS-LE                  45.00      39.92  
 10 Krizansky, Kelsey I       10 STRS-LE                40.99      40.78  
 11 Hurst, Madeleine R         9 TCAT-LE                42.83      41.00  
 12 Bryan, Caroline B          9 TCAT-LE                43.47      41.11  
 13 Nappo, Raegan S           10 PA-LE                  41.36      41.27  
 14 Keresztes, Shaila N       10 STRS-LE                43.68      41.36  
 15 Brown, Anna M             10 WHAT-LE                42.51      41.55  
 16 Escobar Martinez, Miriam  10 CSI-LE                 39.99      41.57  
 17 Santa Maria, Ava F        10 TCAT-LE                42.12      41.67  
 18 Korom, Emmy N              9 PS-LE                  42.82      41.77  
 19 Valley, Rylie M           10 CSI-LE                 41.34      41.79  
 20 Hill, Teagan J             9 CCS-LE                 44.88      43.47  
 21 Webster, Briana L          9 CSI-LE                 45.01      45.74  
 22 Fedorek, Kourtney I        9 PS-LE                  44.53      46.25  
 23 Waldron, Olivia L          9 WHAT-LE                45.00      46.70  
 24 Schultz, Sammie Or Saman   9 CSI-LE                 47.01      46.77  
 25 Reiss, Emma S              9 STRS-LE                47.72      49.53  
 26 Close, Emory J             9 PA-LE                  52.16      55.27  
 27 White, Savannah R         10 PA-LE                  52.75      57.07  
 28 Morgan, Sammy A            9 PA-LE                1:20.99      59.53  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hively, Tres E             9 PA-LE                  41.81      39.64  
  2 Chang, Isabella H          9 STRS-LE                44.67      40.42  
  3 Gawlik, Gaby L            10 CSI-LE                 44.50      41.16  
  4 Ronyak, Matea M            9 PS-LE                  50.00      43.07  
  5 Krizansky, Kelsey I       10 STRS-LE                47.16      43.55  
  6 Cossin, Savannah N        10 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      42.30      44.11  
  7 Keresztes, Shaila N       10 STRS-LE                52.54      45.55  
  8 Bryan, Caroline B          9 TCAT-LE                45.78      46.48  
  9 Hurst, Madeleine R         9 TCAT-LE                55.82      47.57  
 10 Giancola, Alyssa R        10 TCAT-LE                51.34      47.87  
 11 Escobar Martinez, Miriam  10 CSI-LE                 43.99      49.65  
 12 Korom, Emmy N              9 PS-LE                  52.65      51.02  
 13 Webster, Briana L          9 CSI-LE               1:05.99      51.15  
 14 Fedorek, Kourtney I        9 PS-LE                  58.71      51.96  
 15 Waldron, Olivia L          9 WHAT-LE                50.64      52.76  
 16 Schultz, Sammie Or Saman   9 CSI-LE                 54.98      53.52  
 17 Valley, Rylie M           10 CSI-LE                 52.74      53.73  
 18 Johnson, Madison R         9 PS-LE                  52.59      53.99  
 19 Reiss, Emma S              9 STRS-LE              1:04.41      56.28  
 20 Close, Emory J             9 PA-LE                  54.64      57.82  
 21 Morgan, Sammy A            9 PA-LE                1:20.99    1:14.89  
 -- Hill, Teagan J             9 CCS-LE               1:00.83         DQ  
 -- Santa Maria, Ava F        10 TCAT-LE                48.14         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arbie, Savannah R         10 PS-LE                  43.22      40.98  
  2 Cossin, Savannah N        10 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      45.70      45.87  
  3 Glaser, Ashlynn L         10 CCS-LE                 47.16      46.04  
  4 Krizansky, Kelsey I       10 STRS-LE                48.20      46.57  
  5 Nappo, Raegan S           10 PA-LE                  49.47      47.88  
  6 Brammer, Morgan R          9 PS-LE                  46.40      48.00  
  7 Giancola, Alyssa R        10 TCAT-LE                50.54      48.75  
  8 Ronyak, Matea M            9 PS-LE                1:00.00      49.07  
  9 Gray, Lyla M              10 PS-LE                  51.91      50.47  
 10 Bryan, Caroline B          9 TCAT-LE                49.70      50.93  
 11 Reynolds, Ashlynn L        9 PA-LE                  52.34      50.97  
 12 Gawlik, Gaby L            10 CSI-LE                 54.40      51.55  
 13 Santa Maria, Ava F        10 TCAT-LE                52.45      53.76  
 14 Brown, Anna M             10 WHAT-LE                54.58      54.03  
 15 Keresztes, Shaila N       10 STRS-LE              1:15.99      54.71  
 16 Hurst, Madeleine R         9 TCAT-LE              1:01.56      59.70  
 17 Escobar Martinez, Miriam  10 CSI-LE                 54.99    1:01.97  
 18 Webster, Briana L          9 CSI-LE               1:15.99    1:14.78  
 19 Close, Emory J             9 PA-LE                1:20.52    1:22.77  
 -- White, Savannah R         10 PA-LE                1:02.99         DQ  
 -- Fedorek, Kourtney I        9 PS-LE                  56.89         DQ  
 -- Morgan, Sammy A            9 PA-LE                1:20.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arbie, Savannah R         10 PS-LE                  42.00      37.80  
  2 Brammer, Morgan R          9 PS-LE                  40.77      39.67  
  3 Hively, Tres E             9 PA-LE                  41.32      40.71  
  4 Reynolds, Ashlynn L        9 PA-LE                  42.76      42.46  
  5 Bryan, Caroline B          9 TCAT-LE                55.65      45.23  
  6 Escobar Martinez, Miriam  10 CSI-LE                 42.99      46.65  
  7 Chang, Isabella H          9 STRS-LE                49.58      48.51  
  8 Korom, Emmy N              9 PS-LE                  55.55      51.01  
  9 Johnson, Madison R         9 PS-LE                  55.00      51.89  
 10 Valley, Rylie M           10 CSI-LE                 53.87      51.94  
 11 Giancola, Alyssa R        10 TCAT-LE                51.70      52.14  
 12 Brown, Anna M             10 WHAT-LE                52.00      53.03  
 13 Schultz, Sammie Or Saman   9 CSI-LE               1:10.99    1:02.38  
 14 White, Savannah R         10 PA-LE                1:20.99    1:03.63  
 15 Close, Emory J             9 PA-LE                1:20.99    1:23.29  
 -- Waldron, Olivia L          9 WHAT-LE                55.00         DQ  
 -- Gray, Lyla M              10 PS-LE                  50.46         DQ  
 -- Nappo, Raegan S           10 PA-LE                1:00.99         DQ  
 -- Reiss, Emma S              9 STRS-LE              1:30.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arbie, Savannah R         10 PS-LE                1:25.39    1:22.11  
                  39.39     1:22.11 (42.72)                                        
  2 Hively, Tres E             9 PA-LE                1:29.56    1:29.69  
                  42.08     1:29.69 (47.61)                                        
  3 Brammer, Morgan R          9 PS-LE                1:31.67    1:30.50  
                  41.58     1:30.50 (48.92)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Ashlynn L        9 PA-LE                1:30.81    1:31.17  
                  40.74     1:31.17 (50.43)                                        
  5 Cossin, Savannah N        10 Cuyahoga Falls-LE    1:32.25    1:31.64  
                  43.80     1:31.64 (47.84)                                        
  6 Glaser, Ashlynn L         10 CCS-LE               1:39.27    1:34.22  
                  47.31     1:34.22 (46.91)                                        
  7 Ronyak, Matea M            9 PS-LE                1:55.00    1:39.85  
                  49.51     1:39.85 (50.34)                                        
  8 Chang, Isabella H          9 STRS-LE              1:47.00    1:39.88  
                  43.44     1:39.88 (56.44)                                        
  9 Gray, Lyla M              10 PS-LE                1:39.59    1:40.71  
                  48.29     1:40.71 (52.42)                                        
 10 Giancola, Alyssa R        10 TCAT-LE              1:42.06    1:41.70  
                  51.69     1:41.70 (50.01)                                        
 11 Santa Maria, Ava F        10 TCAT-LE              1:39.77    1:43.13  
                  50.60     1:43.13 (52.53)                                        
 12 Keresztes, Shaila N       10 STRS-LE              1:50.01    1:44.50  
                  49.71     1:44.50 (54.79)                                        
 13 Hurst, Madeleine R         9 TCAT-LE              1:26.78    1:44.55  
 14 Krizansky, Kelsey I       10 STRS-LE              1:47.24    1:45.40  
                  55.68     1:45.40 (49.72)                                        
 15 Nappo, Raegan S           10 PA-LE                2:00.99    1:48.71  
                  52.62     1:48.71 (56.09)                                        
 16 Korom, Emmy N              9 PS-LE                1:49.36    1:48.99  
                  52.45     1:48.99 (56.54)                                        
 17 Johnson, Madison R         9 PS-LE                1:55.00    1:53.90  
 18 Fedorek, Kourtney I        9 PS-LE                2:00.02    1:55.70  
                  56.19     1:55.70 (59.51)                                        
 19 White, Savannah R         10 PA-LE                2:01.64    2:05.26  
                1:00.00   2:05.26 (1:05.26)                                        
 -- Valley, Rylie M           10 CSI-LE               1:56.99         DQ  
                  53.21        DQ (1:00.20)                                        
 -- Hill, Teagan J             9 CCS-LE               1:55.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manofsky, Abra N          11 CCS-LE                 28.18      28.15  
  2 Kaminski, Hailey R        11 CSI-LE                 28.83      28.70  
  3 Sayre, Addalyn M          11 CCS-LE                 33.14      31.75  
  4 Burke, Keira G            11 PS-LE                  33.01      32.31  
  5 Libertine, Mya A          11 TCAT-LE                32.29      33.26  
  5 Bryan, Heidi B            11 TCAT-LE                34.11      33.26  
  7 Brady, Reese A            11 FAST-LE                33.82      33.64  
  8 Peiris, Tamaya H          11 TCAT-LE                34.30      33.83  
  9 Ference, Reagan A         11 CSI-LE                 34.08      34.06  
 10 Bing, Josie B             11 CCS-LE                 32.62      34.33  
 11 Cameron, Lauren D         11 PA-LE                  36.97      34.80  
 12 Wolf, Elizabeth J         11 CSI-LE                 45.99      35.48  
 13 Galosi, Camryn E          11 TCAT-LE                36.64      36.70  
 14 Burnett, Anna L           11 PS-LE                  37.10      36.78  
 15 Rogongic, Abigail K       11 TCAT-LE                   NT      36.82  
 16 Mackall, Elena A          11 PA-LE                  39.74      37.85  
 17 Haines, Bella A           11 MAC-LE                 37.74      39.26  
 18 Rubino, Sophia R          11 PA-LE                  40.92      39.54  
 19 McIvor, Brianna C         11 STRS-LE                39.18      40.73  
 20 Popovic, Erin E           11 TCAT-LE                39.62      40.96  
 21 Mineard, Brynn E          11 TCAT-LE                48.78      41.29  
 22 Klemann, Natalie R        11 PA-LE                  48.35      49.59  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Hailey R        11 CSI-LE                 34.40      33.42  
  2 Svette, Alethea J         11 STRS-LE                31.89      33.78  
  3 Manofsky, Abra N          11 CCS-LE                 34.46      35.57  
  4 Bryan, Heidi B            11 TCAT-LE                36.97      37.38  
  5 Cameron, Lauren D         11 PA-LE                  39.54      39.82  
  6 Ference, Reagan A         11 CSI-LE                 42.64      39.86  
  7 Cheeks, Ava N             11 PA-LE                  39.80      40.30  
  8 Burke, Keira G            11 PS-LE                  40.35      40.36  
  9 Brady, Reese A            11 FAST-LE                42.53      40.72  
 10 Bing, Josie B             11 CCS-LE                 39.00      41.52  
 11 Mackall, Elena A          11 PA-LE                  45.37      41.64  
 12 Burnett, Anna L           11 PS-LE                  42.12      42.31  
 13 McIvor, Brianna C         11 STRS-LE                44.85      43.55  
 14 Rubino, Sophia R          11 PA-LE                  48.03      45.16  
 15 Haines, Bella A           11 MAC-LE                 49.06      46.06  
 16 Popovic, Erin E           11 TCAT-LE                44.73      48.67  
 17 Klemann, Natalie R        11 PA-LE                  51.80      50.78  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Libertine, Mya A          11 TCAT-LE                40.76      42.51  
  2 Burke, Keira G            11 PS-LE                  46.87      43.09  
  3 Ference, Reagan A         11 CSI-LE                 41.77      43.13  
  4 Svette, Alethea J         11 STRS-LE                45.52      43.83  
  5 Bing, Josie B             11 CCS-LE                 44.39      45.24  
  6 Sayre, Addalyn M          11 CCS-LE                 46.81      45.25  
  7 Bryan, Heidi B            11 TCAT-LE                45.42      46.24  
  8 Cheeks, Ava N             11 PA-LE                  44.92      46.69  
  9 Brady, Reese A            11 FAST-LE                46.88      46.82  
 10 Mackall, Elena A          11 PA-LE                  47.49      46.83  
 11 Haines, Bella A           11 MAC-LE                 46.99      48.48  
 12 Rubino, Sophia R          11 PA-LE                  49.13      49.46  
 13 Peiris, Tamaya H          11 TCAT-LE                50.28      50.41  
 14 Wolf, Elizabeth J         11 CSI-LE                 55.99      51.72  
 15 Mineard, Brynn E          11 TCAT-LE                58.45      53.27  
 16 Klemann, Natalie R        11 PA-LE                1:09.56    1:12.81  
 -- McIvor, Brianna C         11 STRS-LE                53.92         DQ  
 -- Galosi, Camryn E          11 TCAT-LE                47.53         DQ  
 -- Rogongic, Abigail K       11 TCAT-LE                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Hailey R        11 CSI-LE                 33.77      31.74  
  2 Bryan, Heidi B            11 TCAT-LE                34.89      35.13  
  3 Sayre, Addalyn M          11 CCS-LE                 40.23      37.15  
  4 Libertine, Mya A          11 TCAT-LE                38.33      37.82  
  5 Cheeks, Ava N             11 PA-LE                  37.80      38.03  
  5 Svette, Alethea J         11 STRS-LE                36.12      38.03  
  7 Manofsky, Abra N          11 CCS-LE                 35.67      38.80  
  8 Peiris, Tamaya H          11 TCAT-LE                41.72      40.85  
  9 Cameron, Lauren D         11 PA-LE                  41.95      41.42  
 10 Galosi, Camryn E          11 TCAT-LE                47.22      41.51  
 11 Burnett, Anna L           11 PS-LE                  44.22      43.32  
 12 Mackall, Elena A          11 PA-LE                  49.18      47.58  
 13 Popovic, Erin E           11 TCAT-LE                51.84      48.70  
 14 Mineard, Brynn E          11 TCAT-LE              1:03.91      52.76  
 15 Klemann, Natalie R        11 PA-LE                  57.76      56.20  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Hailey R        11 CSI-LE               1:15.32    1:14.88  
                  34.37     1:14.88 (40.51)                                        
  2 Manofsky, Abra N          11 CCS-LE               1:14.35    1:19.63  
                  36.68     1:19.63 (42.95)                                        
  3 Svette, Alethea J         11 STRS-LE              1:18.62    1:21.38  
                  37.21     1:21.38 (44.17)                                        
  4 Burke, Keira G            11 PS-LE                1:27.22    1:22.48  
                  39.08     1:22.48 (43.40)                                        
  5 Libertine, Mya A          11 TCAT-LE              1:21.46    1:22.71  
                  40.78     1:22.71 (41.93)                                        
  6 Ference, Reagan A         11 CSI-LE               1:23.35    1:26.57  
                  39.57     1:26.57 (47.00)                                        
  7 Sayre, Addalyn M          11 CCS-LE               1:30.99    1:26.75  
                  41.85     1:26.75 (44.90)                                        
  8 Bing, Josie B             11 CCS-LE               1:24.37    1:27.58  
                  41.96     1:27.58 (45.62)                                        
  9 Cheeks, Ava N             11 PA-LE                1:33.23    1:27.67  
                  43.03     1:27.67 (44.64)                                        
 10 Peiris, Tamaya H          11 TCAT-LE              1:33.35    1:27.72  
                  40.42     1:27.72 (47.30)                                        
 11 Brady, Reese A            11 FAST-LE              1:31.49    1:28.49  
                  42.74     1:28.49 (45.75)                                        
 12 Galosi, Camryn E          11 TCAT-LE              1:32.41    1:31.35  
                  44.14     1:31.35 (47.21)                                        
 13 Cameron, Lauren D         11 PA-LE                1:36.68    1:34.76  
                  43.03     1:34.76 (51.73)                                        
 14 Burnett, Anna L           11 PS-LE                1:36.86    1:35.97  
                  45.91     1:35.97 (50.06)                                        
 15 Haines, Bella A           11 MAC-LE               1:36.20    1:36.10  
                  49.84     1:36.10 (46.26)                                        
 16 Popovic, Erin E           11 TCAT-LE              1:42.53    1:45.72  
                  50.64     1:45.72 (55.08)                                        
 -- Mineard, Brynn E          11 TCAT-LE              1:53.69         DQ  
                  52.82          DQ (55.32)                                        
 -- McIvor, Brianna C         11 STRS-LE              1:45.91         DQ  
                  47.09          DQ (53.36)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collis, Laina J           12 CSI-LE                 26.06      26.44  
  2 Garono, Theresa M         12 YYN-LE                 26.97      27.24  
  3 Dimmerling, Gennie M      12 CCS-LE                 28.37      28.47  
  4 Cox, Caitlin L            12 CCS-LE                 29.70      28.86  
  5 Rice, Amber C             12 CSI-LE                 29.51      29.51  
  6 Chang, Marianne Y         12 STRS-LE                30.11      29.71  
  7 Kerns, Meleah M           12 CCS-LE                 29.62      30.43  
  8 Reynolds, Addison N       12 PA-LE                  30.65      31.29  
  9 Mavrogianis, Nicole L     12 PS-LE                  33.61      31.69  
 10 Juliano, Paige E          12 PS-LE                  29.69      31.83  
 11 Brashear, Izzy M          12 CSI-LE                 32.68      32.23  
 12 Nappo, Nina J             12 PA-LE                  36.04      33.13  
 13 Black, Makenzie M         12 CSI-LE                 31.90      33.81  
 14 Fedorek, Mary K           12 PS-LE                  36.53      35.94  
 15 Kemp, Ripley C            12 MAC-LE                 34.47      36.50  
 16 Colonna, Adele T          12 PA-LE                  37.36      38.54  
 17 Kurt, Hannah C            12 TCAT-LE                39.93      40.64  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collis, Laina J           12 CSI-LE                 29.64      30.67  
  2 Garono, Theresa M         12 YYN-LE                 31.76      31.27  
  3 Dimmerling, Gennie M      12 CCS-LE                 32.48      33.97  
  4 Rice, Amber C             12 CSI-LE                 36.07      34.96  
  5 Juliano, Paige E          12 PS-LE                  33.42      35.37  
  6 Chang, Marianne Y         12 STRS-LE                34.45      35.56  
  7 Kerns, Meleah M           12 CCS-LE                 36.99      35.88  
  8 Cox, Caitlin L            12 CCS-LE                 39.01      35.91  
  9 Black, Makenzie M         12 CSI-LE                 36.78      36.81  
 10 Brashear, Izzy M          12 CSI-LE                 41.09      37.07  
 11 Mavrogianis, Nicole L     12 PS-LE                  39.41      37.68  
 12 Reynolds, Addison N       12 PA-LE                  37.02      38.31  
 13 Colonna, Adele T          12 PA-LE                  40.06      39.61  
 14 Fedorek, Mary K           12 PS-LE                  47.43      40.70  
 15 Kemp, Ripley C            12 MAC-LE                 41.60      42.06  
 16 Kurt, Hannah C            12 TCAT-LE                41.54      46.28  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collis, Laina J           12 CSI-LE                 33.29      34.56  
  2 Garono, Theresa M         12 YYN-LE                 36.76      35.63  
  3 Cox, Caitlin L            12 CCS-LE                 38.14      37.61  
  4 Juliano, Paige E          12 PS-LE                  38.54      39.63  
  5 Rice, Amber C             12 CSI-LE                 43.10      40.47  
  6 Nappo, Nina J             12 PA-LE                  44.09      43.85  
  7 Fedorek, Mary K           12 PS-LE                  47.63      45.69  
  8 Reynolds, Addison N       12 PA-LE                  45.98      47.92  
  9 Kurt, Hannah C            12 TCAT-LE                55.72      55.13  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collis, Laina J           12 CSI-LE                 30.68      30.03  
  2 Garono, Theresa M         12 YYN-LE                 33.91      30.94  
  3 Rice, Amber C             12 CSI-LE                 33.77      31.93  
  4 Dimmerling, Gennie M      12 CCS-LE                 31.40      32.13  
  5 Chang, Marianne Y         12 STRS-LE                32.53      32.30  
  6 Kerns, Meleah M           12 CCS-LE                 32.07      33.21  
  7 Black, Makenzie M         12 CSI-LE                 35.13      34.62  
  8 Mavrogianis, Nicole L     12 PS-LE                  35.14      35.78  
  9 Brashear, Izzy M          12 CSI-LE                 36.52      35.86  
 10 Nappo, Nina J             12 PA-LE                  37.06      36.96  
 11 Kemp, Ripley C            12 MAC-LE                 43.84      46.29  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Meleah M           12 CCS-LE               1:14.93    1:14.31  
                  34.23     1:14.31 (40.08)                                        
  2 Chang, Marianne Y         12 STRS-LE              1:17.39    1:14.57  
                  33.38     1:14.57 (41.19)                                        
  3 Cox, Caitlin L            12 CCS-LE               1:20.57    1:18.27  
                  38.00     1:18.27 (40.27)                                        
  4 Mavrogianis, Nicole L     12 PS-LE                1:20.48    1:19.68  
                  35.94     1:19.68 (43.74)                                        
  5 Brashear, Izzy M          12 CSI-LE               1:22.99    1:22.31  
                  36.39     1:22.31 (45.92)                                        
  6 Black, Makenzie M         12 CSI-LE               1:24.63    1:24.53  
                  36.80     1:24.53 (47.73)                                        
  7 Nappo, Nina J             12 PA-LE                1:35.83    1:27.53  
                  41.68     1:27.53 (45.85)                                        
  8 Fedorek, Mary K           12 PS-LE                1:41.94    1:28.37  
                  40.83     1:28.37 (47.54)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Addison N       12 PA-LE                1:23.22    1:30.20  
                  43.37     1:30.20 (46.83)                                        
 10 Colonna, Adele T          12 PA-LE                1:43.42    1:38.14  
                  46.68     1:38.14 (51.46)                                        
 11 Kurt, Hannah C            12 TCAT-LE              1:27.90    1:45.55  
                  47.03     1:45.55 (58.52)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Claire E             13 CCS-LE                 27.31      26.95  
  2 Carbone, Gianna L         13 PS-LE                  28.88      28.35  
  3 Collis, Kacey M           13 CSI-LE                 28.92      28.51  
  4 Rosko, Giovanna G         13 STRS-LE                29.76      30.20  
  5 Cain, Caroline J          13 CSI-LE                 29.48      30.24  
  6 Roche, Kyleigh M          13 TCAT-LE                32.44      30.34  
  7 Hughes, Mallory J         13 PS-LE                  30.17      30.58  
  8 Cifranic, Emily G         13 CSI-LE                 30.50      31.22  
  9 Bing, Kara G              13 CCS-LE                 31.17      31.56  
 10 Mavrogianis, Marisa A     13 PS-LE                  33.62      32.08  
 11 Mach, Dani K              13 CSI-LE                 30.47      32.18  
 12 Dzina, Brianna M          13 CSI-LE                 30.82      32.29  
 13 Larsen, Bridget T         13 CSI-LE                 34.51      33.89  
 14 Close, Laynie J           13 PA-LE                  35.00      33.97  
 15 Bungard, Sarah E          13 PA-LE                  35.92      34.06  
 16 Wickramasinghe, Tarini P  13 TCAT-LE                38.73      37.28  
 17 McNally, Nia K            13 WHAT-LE                39.12      38.41  
 18 Rossero, Danielle J       13 PA-LE                  48.30      45.39  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collis, Kacey M           13 CSI-LE                 35.28      32.49  
  2 Carbone, Gianna L         13 PS-LE                  32.00      33.47  
  3 Cain, Caroline J          13 CSI-LE                 35.33      35.17  
  4 Clay, Avery J             13 WHAT-LE                36.48      35.57  
  5 Hughes, Mallory J         13 PS-LE                  37.16      36.68  
  6 Bing, Kara G              13 CCS-LE                 37.48      36.80  
  7 Mach, Dani K              13 CSI-LE                 36.73      38.03  
  8 Wickramasinghe, Tarini P  13 TCAT-LE                44.80      38.44  
  9 Rosko, Giovanna G         13 STRS-LE                39.86      41.17  
 10 Larsen, Bridget T         13 CSI-LE                 41.38      42.01  
 11 Rossero, Danielle J       13 PA-LE                  55.52      52.57  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Claire E             13 CCS-LE                 35.99      33.30  
  2 Collis, Kacey M           13 CSI-LE                 38.56      35.06  
  3 Glaser, Krista L          13 CCS-LE                 38.49      36.94  
  4 Bing, Kara G              13 CCS-LE                 41.61      40.08  
  5 Cain, Caroline J          13 CSI-LE                 42.08      41.27  
  6 Mavrogianis, Marisa A     13 PS-LE                  44.14      42.30  
  7 Dzina, Brianna M          13 CSI-LE                 47.34      43.39  
  8 Cifranic, Emily G         13 CSI-LE                 45.93      44.26  
  9 Bungard, Sarah E          13 PA-LE                  44.03      44.60  
 10 Roche, Kyleigh M          13 TCAT-LE                49.46      46.44  
 11 Close, Laynie J           13 PA-LE                1:02.07      49.65  
 -- Rossero, Danielle J       13 PA-LE                1:39.10         DQ  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Gianna L         13 PS-LE                  31.32      30.21  
  2 Cox, Claire E             13 CCS-LE                 35.99      30.85  
  3 Hughes, Mallory J         13 PS-LE                  33.13      32.85  
  4 Clay, Avery J             13 WHAT-LE                33.75      33.74  
  5 Cain, Caroline J          13 CSI-LE                 34.30      34.20  
  6 Roche, Kyleigh M          13 TCAT-LE                39.21      34.69  
  7 Glaser, Krista L          13 CCS-LE                 37.73      34.94  
  8 Mach, Dani K              13 CSI-LE                 35.00      35.45  
  9 Rosko, Giovanna G         13 STRS-LE                36.99      35.49  
 10 Cifranic, Emily G         13 CSI-LE                 39.13      35.65  
 11 Dzina, Brianna M          13 CSI-LE                 43.77      37.07  
 12 Close, Laynie J           13 PA-LE                  37.89      38.12  
 13 Larsen, Bridget T         13 CSI-LE                 44.76      40.01  
 14 Bungard, Sarah E          13 PA-LE                  42.43      41.77  
 15 Wickramasinghe, Tarini P  13 TCAT-LE                47.01      42.56  
 16 McNally, Nia K            13 WHAT-LE                46.10      47.99  
 -- Collis, Kacey M           13 CSI-LE                 36.01         DQ  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Claire E             13 CCS-LE               1:10.99    1:07.82  
                  32.41     1:07.82 (35.41)                                        
  2 Glaser, Krista L          13 CCS-LE               1:15.99    1:14.12  
                  35.23     1:14.12 (38.89)                                        
  3 Hughes, Mallory J         13 PS-LE                1:18.32    1:15.45  
                  34.52     1:15.45 (40.93)                                        
  4 Bing, Kara G              13 CCS-LE               1:26.09    1:17.89  
                  36.31     1:17.89 (41.58)                                        
  5 Rosko, Giovanna G         13 STRS-LE              1:28.05    1:19.10  
                  37.66     1:19.10 (41.44)                                        
  6 Cifranic, Emily G         13 CSI-LE               1:29.41    1:21.34  
                  37.35     1:21.34 (43.99)                                        
  7 Roche, Kyleigh M          13 TCAT-LE              1:28.30    1:21.58  
                  37.28     1:21.58 (44.30)                                        
  8 Dzina, Brianna M          13 CSI-LE               1:47.80    1:21.96  
                  39.05     1:21.96 (42.91)                                        
  9 Mavrogianis, Marisa A     13 PS-LE                1:25.44    1:22.95  
                  39.26     1:22.95 (43.69)                                        
 10 Close, Laynie J           13 PA-LE                1:32.62    1:26.13  
                  38.20     1:26.13 (47.93)                                        
 11 Wickramasinghe, Tarini P  13 TCAT-LE              1:31.86    1:29.66  
                  42.92     1:29.66 (46.74)                                        
 12 Bungard, Sarah E          13 PA-LE                1:30.95    1:29.84  
                  42.52     1:29.84 (47.32)                                        
 13 Larsen, Bridget T         13 CSI-LE               1:37.36    1:31.86  
                  42.13     1:31.86 (49.73)                                        
 -- Rossero, Danielle J       13 PA-LE                2:03.79         DQ  
                1:05.27        DQ (1:09.15)                                        
 
Girls 14 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoury, Fiona S          14 CCS-LE                 27.44      28.03  
  2 Jones, Hannah M           14 STRS-LE                29.38      29.30  
  3 Aumock, Maia A            14 CSI-LE                 33.93      33.30  
  4 Zura, Olivia S            14 PS-LE                  34.23      33.33  
  5 Ford, Kylie R             14 CCS-LE                 34.38      34.43  
  6 Atif, Armish              14 TCAT-LE                36.31      35.79  
  7 Riley, Grace E            14 TCAT-LE                38.13      40.13  
  8 Brant, Allison L          14 WHAT-LE                40.55      42.40  
 
Girls 14 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Hannah M           14 STRS-LE                35.65      33.46  
  2 Zura, Olivia S            14 PS-LE                  41.89      40.79  
  3 Riley, Grace E            14 TCAT-LE                50.13      45.33  
  4 Atif, Armish              14 TCAT-LE                42.90      45.82  
  5 Ford, Kylie R             14 CCS-LE                 54.97      47.18  
 
Girls 14 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagaras, Alli N           16 WHAT-LE                39.62      40.58  
  2 Aumock, Maia A            14 CSI-LE                 46.80      43.24  
  3 Zura, Olivia S            14 PS-LE                  49.32      45.45  
  4 Brant, Allison L          14 WHAT-LE                49.59      49.02  
  5 Riley, Grace E            14 TCAT-LE                51.82      50.94  
 
Girls 14 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoury, Fiona S          14 CCS-LE                 33.14      30.30  
  2 Lagaras, Alli N           16 WHAT-LE                32.86      33.36  
  3 Aumock, Maia A            14 CSI-LE                 35.08      34.39  
  4 Zura, Olivia S            14 PS-LE                  40.42      39.40  
  5 Atif, Armish              14 TCAT-LE                45.22      40.92  
 -- Jones, Hannah M           14 STRS-LE                33.21         DQ  
 
Girls 14 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoury, Fiona S          14 CCS-LE               1:21.47    1:12.58  
                  32.87     1:12.58 (39.71)                                        
  2 Jones, Hannah M           14 STRS-LE              1:16.01    1:15.27  
                  33.57     1:15.27 (41.70)                                        
  3 Lagaras, Alli N           16 WHAT-LE              1:19.84    1:22.79  
                  36.55     1:22.79 (46.24)                                        
  4 Ford, Kylie R             14 CCS-LE               1:20.99    1:36.14  
                  45.18     1:36.14 (50.96)                                        
  5 Riley, Grace E            14 TCAT-LE              1:23.87    1:37.50  
 -- Aumock, Maia A            14 CSI-LE               1:28.99         DQ  
                  38.53          DQ (46.11)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  1:53.13    1:53.09  
     1) Kaminski, Hailey R 11           2) Collis, Kacey M 13             
     3) Rice, Amber C 12                4) Collis, Laina J 12             
                  29.34     1:02.37 (33.03)     1:26.43 (24.06)     1:53.09 (26.66)
  2 Penguin Swimming-LE  'A'                          2:01.75    2:03.09  
     1) Juliano, Paige E 12             2) Hughes, Mallory J 13           
     3) Burke, Keira G 11               4) Carbone, Gianna L 13           
                  31.06     1:01.81 (30.75)     1:34.47 (32.66)     2:03.09 (28.62)
  3 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  2:01.30    2:05.45  
     1) Mach, Dani K 13                 2) Cifranic, Emily G 13           
     3) Dzina, Brianna M 13             4) Cain, Caroline J 13            
                  33.25     1:04.23 (30.98)     1:35.34 (31.11)     2:05.45 (30.11)
  4 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'A'            2:13.14    2:11.16  
     1) Roche, Kyleigh M 13             2) Bryan, Heidi B 11              
     3) Peiris, Tamaya H 11             4) Libertine, Mya A 11            
                  31.23     1:05.53 (34.30)     1:40.12 (34.59)     2:11.16 (31.04)
  5 Penguin Swimming-LE  'B'                          2:16.85    2:11.71  
     1) Mavrogianis, Marisa A 13        2) Zura, Olivia S 14              
     3) Brammer, Morgan R 9             4) Mavrogianis, Nicole L 12       
                  32.52                             1:40.30 ( )     2:11.71 (31.41)
  6 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'C'                  2:12.59    2:12.99  
     1) Brashear, Izzy M 12             2) Aumock, Maia A 14              
     3) Ference, Reagan A 11            4) Black, Makenzie M 12           
                  32.58     1:05.35 (32.77)     1:39.23 (33.88)     2:12.99 (33.76)
  7 Piranha Aquatics-LE  'A'                          2:25.04    2:21.56  
     1) Close, Laynie J 13              2) Mackall, Elena A 11            
     3) Cameron, Lauren D 11            4) Hively, Tres E 9               
                  35.02     1:15.54 (40.52)     1:48.03 (32.49)     2:21.56 (33.53)
  8 Piranha Aquatics-LE  'B'                          2:35.56    2:28.49  
     1) Bungard, Sarah E 13             2) Colonna, Adele T 12            
     3) Rubino, Sophia R 11             4) Nappo, Raegan S 10             
                  34.18     1:11.64 (37.46)     1:56.35 (44.71)     2:28.49 (32.14)
  9 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'B'            2:29.81    2:28.57  
     1) Galosi, Camryn E 11             2) Riley, Grace E 14              
     3) Wickramasinghe, Tarini P 13     4) Atif, Armish 14                
                  36.30     1:21.85 (45.55)     1:52.17 (30.32)     2:28.57 (36.40)
 10 Penguin Swimming-LE  'C'                          2:38.32    2:33.56  
     1) Burnett, Anna L 11              2) Gray, Lyla M 10                
     3) Korom, Emmy N 9                 4) Fedorek, Mary K 12             
                  37.05     1:15.54 (38.49)     1:56.51 (40.97)     2:33.56 (37.05)
 11 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'C'            2:43.35    2:41.27  
     1) Kurt, Hannah C 12               2) Giancola, Alyssa R 10          
     3) Santa Maria, Ava F 10           4) Popovic, Erin E 11             
                  40.29     1:22.70 (42.41)     2:01.83 (39.13)     2:41.27 (39.44)
 12 Piranha Aquatics-LE  'C'                          3:21.56    3:22.03  
     1) Rossero, Danielle J 13          2) Klemann, Natalie R 11          
     3) Close, Emory J 9                4) White, Savannah R 10           
                  46.31     1:36.94 (50.63)   3:22.03 (1:45.09)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penguin Swimming-LE  'A'                          2:18.13    2:18.18  
     1) Juliano, Paige E 12             2) Arbie, Savannah R 10           
     3) Carbone, Gianna L 13            4) Hughes, Mallory J 13           
                  35.73     1:17.13 (41.40)     1:47.69 (30.56)     2:18.18 (30.49)
  2 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  2:22.60    2:25.70  
     1) Cain, Caroline J 13             2) Ference, Reagan A 11           
     3) Mach, Dani K 13                 4) Cifranic, Emily G 13           
                  42.53     1:17.83 (35.30)     1:54.55 (36.72)     2:25.70 (31.15)
  3 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'A'            2:28.98    2:31.19  
     1) Peiris, Tamaya H 11             2) Libertine, Mya A 11            
     3) Bryan, Heidi B 11               4) Roche, Kyleigh M 13            
                  39.57     1:22.49 (42.92)     2:03.29 (40.80)     2:31.19 (27.90)
  4 Penguin Swimming-LE  'B'                          2:33.86    2:32.23  
     1) Burke, Keira G 11               2) Mavrogianis, Marisa A 13       
     3) Mavrogianis, Nicole L 12        4) Zura, Olivia S 14              
                  40.93     1:30.29 (49.36)     2:12.13 (41.84)     2:32.23 (20.10)
  5 Piranha Aquatics-LE  'A'                          2:28.94    2:33.88  
     1) Reynolds, Ashlynn L 9           2) Nappo, Nina J 12               
     3) Cheeks, Ava N 11                4) Reynolds, Addison N 12         
                  37.83     1:29.19 (51.36)     2:07.17 (37.98)     2:33.88 (26.71)
  6 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'B'            2:48.98    2:45.60  
     1) Kurt, Hannah C 12               2) Wickramasinghe, Tarini P 13    
     3) Atif, Armish 14                 4) Galosi, Camryn E 11            
                  49.64     1:31.05 (41.41)     2:10.26 (39.21)     2:45.60 (35.34)
  7 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'C'            2:59.81    3:11.26  
     1) Popovic, Erin E 11              2) Bryan, Caroline B 9            
     3) Santa Maria, Ava F 10           4) Riley, Grace E 14              
                  48.55     1:40.89 (52.34)     2:35.75 (54.86)     3:11.26 (35.51)
 -- Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  2:09.28         DQ  
     1) Kaminski, Hailey R 11           2) Collis, Laina J 12             
     3) Rice, Amber C 12                4) Collis, Kacey M 13             
                  35.57     1:09.98 (34.41)     1:41.49 (31.51)          DQ (28.28)
 -- Penguin Swimming-LE  'C'                          2:49.05         DQ  
     1) Gray, Lyla M 10                 2) Fedorek, Mary K 12             
     3) Brammer, Morgan R 9             4) Burnett, Anna L 11             
                  58.48     1:38.55 (40.07)     2:25.11 (46.56)          DQ (35.45)
 -- Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'C'                  2:30.92         DQ  
     1) Black, Makenzie M 12            2) Aumock, Maia A 14              
     3) Brashear, Izzy M 12             4) Dzina, Brianna M 13            
                  37.56     1:22.49 (44.93)     1:59.87 (37.38)          DQ (31.66)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimak, Ian L               8 TCAT-LE                37.51      35.85  
  2 Perse, Charlie T           8 PS-LE                  38.69      37.66  
  3 Bing, Grant N              8 CCS-LE                 40.82      39.86  
  4 Bonomo, Ryan M             7 TCAT-LE                45.98      41.85  
  5 Giancola, Nicky J          8 TCAT-LE                48.98      45.85  
  6 Duong, Jason A             8 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      46.93      46.40  
  7 Wickramasinghe, Thesath    8 TCAT-LE                48.54      46.59  
  8 Jager, Liam F              8 CSI-LE                 59.00      49.37  
  9 Turnbull, Lex M            8 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      49.23      54.08  
 10 Lane, Malachi D            8 STRS-LE              1:30.99      54.72  
 11 Kimak, Gavin L             7 TCAT-LE              1:06.40      57.97  
 12 Chupnick, Micah B          8 TCAT-LE                57.18    1:02.92  
 13 Hively, Ezra A             5 PA-LE                1:10.05    1:11.35  
 14 Buzzacco, Connor M         8 PS-LE                1:18.99    1:16.53  
 15 Peiris, Seth N             6 TCAT-LE              1:54.56    1:40.71  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bing, Grant N              8 CCS-LE                 53.86      46.42  
  2 Wickramasinghe, Thesath    8 TCAT-LE              1:00.27      50.94  
  3 Jager, Liam F              8 CSI-LE               1:05.99      52.69  
  4 Giancola, Nicky J          8 TCAT-LE                55.00      54.48  
  5 Turnbull, Lex M            8 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      54.02      55.62  
  6 Chupnick, Micah B          8 TCAT-LE                54.89      55.66  
  7 Lane, Malachi D            8 STRS-LE              1:30.99      56.44  
  8 Kimak, Gavin L             7 TCAT-LE              1:01.31    1:00.57  
  9 Peiris, Seth N             6 TCAT-LE              1:34.90    1:13.12  
 10 Hively, Ezra A             5 PA-LE                1:10.83    1:15.26  
 -- Perse, Charlie T           8 PS-LE                  46.59         DQ  
 -- Duong, Jason A             8 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      56.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimak, Ian L               8 TCAT-LE                47.80      47.93  
  2 Bonomo, Ryan M             7 TCAT-LE                55.57      50.45  
  3 Perse, Charlie T           8 PS-LE                  52.00      56.31  
  4 Bing, Grant N              8 CCS-LE                 59.51    1:01.68  
  5 Buzzacco, Connor M         8 PS-LE                1:15.72    1:07.87  
  6 Duong, Jason A             8 Cuyahoga Falls-LE    1:13.07    1:10.29  
  7 Giancola, Nicky J          8 TCAT-LE                57.00    1:11.67  
  8 Jager, Liam F              8 CSI-LE               1:15.99    1:18.80  
  9 Chupnick, Micah B          8 TCAT-LE              1:32.45    1:23.43  
 -- Turnbull, Lex M            8 Cuyahoga Falls-LE    1:10.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimak, Ian L               8 TCAT-LE                45.89      38.24  
  2 Bonomo, Ryan M             7 TCAT-LE              1:08.34      55.59  
 -- Wickramasinghe, Thesath    8 TCAT-LE              1:03.90         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimak, Ian L               8 TCAT-LE              1:31.05    1:24.81  
                  38.89     1:24.81 (45.92)                                        
  2 Bing, Grant N              8 CCS-LE               1:53.82    1:45.60  
                  48.17     1:45.60 (57.43)                                        
  3 Kimak, Gavin L             7 TCAT-LE              2:09.34    2:05.78  
                1:03.06   2:05.78 (1:02.72)                                        
  4 Duong, Jason A             8 Cuyahoga Falls-LE    2:19.91    2:18.21  
                1:10.08   2:18.21 (1:08.13)                                        
 -- Wickramasinghe, Thesath    8 TCAT-LE              1:35.89         DQ  
                  58.49        DQ (1:05.00)                                        
 -- Jager, Liam F              8 CSI-LE               3:05.99         DQ  
                1:05.91        DQ (1:15.36)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Folger, Ryan M            10 PA-LE                  32.93      31.10  
  2 Sulak, Brendan R          10 TCAT-LE                33.35      33.10  
  3 Davies, Quinn B           10 CSI-LE                 35.53      34.28  
  4 Haines, Rasmus L           9 MAC-LE                 37.34      35.62  
  5 Schimpf, Zachary W        10 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      33.86      35.69  
  6 Turney, Reed T             9 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      35.31      36.29  
  7 Herrmann, Daniel J         9 PS-LE                  34.77      37.00  
  8 Benson, Jack F            10 PS-LE                  41.44      37.46  
  9 Ho, Deejay                10 CSI-LE                 39.99      40.07  
 10 Yanok, Cameron D          10 CSI-LE                 41.17      41.06  
 11 Lambert-Shemo, Jackson D  10 CSI-LE                 48.99      41.23  
 12 McRitchie, Cooper A        9 TCAT-LE                42.98      42.13  
 13 Mroczka, Landon W          9 CSI-LE                 47.49      46.46  
 14 Mineard, Brody C          10 TCAT-LE                45.94      48.31  
 15 Polyakov, Andrei           9 STRS-LE                50.06      48.35  
 16 Hilas, Niko M              9 WHAT-LE                50.00      50.68  
 17 Aklilu, Nolawi E           9 TCAT-LE              1:03.51      57.11  
 18 Benjamin, Rowan O         10 CCS-LE                 58.72      57.88  
 19 Morgan, James W           10 PA-LE                1:29.61    1:01.56  
 -- Hill, John O              10 MAC-LE                 42.13         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Folger, Ryan M            10 PA-LE                  39.75      36.41  
  2 Lennon, Bryce D            9 CSI-LE                 40.95      39.08  
  3 Haines, Rasmus L           9 MAC-LE                 45.15      39.60  
  4 Lambert-Shemo, Jackson D  10 CSI-LE                 50.99      39.85  
  5 Kibler, Carter F          10 WHAT-LE                39.17      40.97  
  6 Schimpf, Zachary W        10 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      40.87      41.99  
  6 Herrmann, Daniel J         9 PS-LE                  39.00      41.99  
  8 Sulak, Brendan R          10 TCAT-LE                44.92      42.45  
  9 Davies, Quinn B           10 CSI-LE                 41.98      42.98  
 10 Hill, John O              10 MAC-LE                 46.89      45.30  
 11 Yanok, Cameron D          10 CSI-LE                 49.60      48.01  
 12 McRitchie, Cooper A        9 TCAT-LE                55.03      51.22  
 13 Ho, Deejay                10 CSI-LE                 44.99      51.92  
 14 Mroczka, Landon W          9 CSI-LE                 53.82      53.23  
 15 Polyakov, Andrei           9 STRS-LE                50.49      53.57  
 16 Mineard, Brody C          10 TCAT-LE                59.43      55.37  
 17 Aklilu, Nolawi E           9 TCAT-LE              1:00.88      56.04  
 18 Morgan, James W           10 PA-LE                1:19.27    1:11.99  
 -- Hilas, Niko M              9 WHAT-LE              1:01.84         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Folger, Ryan M            10 PA-LE                  41.28      40.50  
  2 Haines, Rasmus L           9 MAC-LE                 44.38      44.26  
  3 Lennon, Bryce D            9 CSI-LE                 48.10      44.97  
  4 Kibler, Carter F          10 WHAT-LE                45.49      45.08  
  5 Sulak, Brendan R          10 TCAT-LE                46.40      46.89  
  6 Schimpf, Zachary W        10 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      49.10      49.99  
  7 Ho, Deejay                10 CSI-LE                 54.99      51.64  
  8 Turney, Reed T             9 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      52.95      52.70  
  9 Davies, Quinn B           10 CSI-LE                 53.11      53.14  
 10 Lambert-Shemo, Jackson D  10 CSI-LE                 56.67      53.27  
 11 Benson, Jack F            10 PS-LE                1:01.50      54.68  
 12 Mroczka, Landon W          9 CSI-LE                 59.16      56.29  
 13 Hilas, Niko M              9 WHAT-LE              1:05.00    1:07.18  
 14 Morgan, James W           10 PA-LE                1:16.54    1:13.67  
 -- Mineard, Brody C          10 TCAT-LE                55.63         DQ  
 -- Aklilu, Nolawi E           9 TCAT-LE              1:34.90         DQ  
 -- Benjamin, Rowan O         10 CCS-LE               1:10.99         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulak, Brendan R          10 TCAT-LE                38.64      37.04  
  2 Kibler, Carter F          10 WHAT-LE                38.75      38.39  
  3 Davies, Quinn B           10 CSI-LE                 42.81      39.67  
  4 Herrmann, Daniel J         9 PS-LE                  40.00      39.70  
  5 Lennon, Bryce D            9 CSI-LE                 43.89      40.50  
  6 Turney, Reed T             9 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      43.43      42.67  
  7 Ho, Deejay                10 CSI-LE                 51.99      50.04  
  8 McRitchie, Cooper A        9 TCAT-LE              1:12.49      57.95  
 -- Polyakov, Andrei           9 STRS-LE              1:30.99         DQ  
 -- Yanok, Cameron D          10 CSI-LE               1:00.10         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Folger, Ryan M            10 PA-LE                1:17.59    1:17.22  
                  36.32     1:17.22 (40.90)                                        
  2 Kibler, Carter F          10 WHAT-LE              1:28.51    1:23.72  
                  37.91     1:23.72 (45.81)                                        
  3 Lennon, Bryce D            9 CSI-LE               1:31.29    1:24.11  
                  39.23     1:24.11 (44.88)                                        
  4 Turney, Reed T             9 Cuyahoga Falls-LE    1:33.43    1:36.13  
                  46.05     1:36.13 (50.08)                                        
  5 Schimpf, Zachary W        10 Cuyahoga Falls-LE    1:40.34    1:38.83  
                  46.52     1:38.83 (52.31)                                        
  6 Benson, Jack F            10 PS-LE                1:50.00    1:40.41  
                  49.20     1:40.41 (51.21)                                        
  7 Yanok, Cameron D          10 CSI-LE               1:47.99    2:00.51  
                  54.66   2:00.51 (1:05.85)                                        
 -- Mineard, Brody C          10 TCAT-LE              1:24.32         DQ  
                1:00.19        DQ (1:01.79)                                        
 -- Haines, Rasmus L           9 MAC-LE               1:31.19         DQ  
                  45.02          DQ (46.48)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amendol, Matthew U        11 PS-LE                  28.05      28.07  
  2 De Boer, Peter T          11 FAST-LE                30.58      29.98  
  3 Ward, Andy J              11 PS-LE                  33.61      32.00  
  4 Altomare, Daniel J        11 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      31.58      32.49  
  5 Wang, Jayden              11 STRS-LE                31.42      32.58  
  6 Dinorog, Jacob D          11 TCAT-LE                33.96      32.66  
  7 DiTosto, Timmy/TC C       11 PA-LE                  35.73      34.38  
  8 Kosek, D E                11 CSI-LE                 35.75      34.49  
  9 Wonders, Garrett M        11 WHAT-LE                33.79      35.59  
 10 Wonders, Jonathon R       11 WHAT-LE                35.96      35.73  
 11 Moran, Colin J            11 STRS-LE                36.05      35.98  
 12 Gorham, Porter R          11 PS-LE                  36.05      36.26  
 13 Lennon, Ryder A           11 CSI-LE                 36.65      37.32  
 14 Robinson, Jaden C         11 CSI-LE                 37.19      38.50  
 15 Barrett, Gage T           11 Copley-LE              34.53      38.89  
 16 Aliev, Amir R             11 TCAT-LE                59.43      44.33  
 17 Beg, Sajad M              11 STRS-LE                51.05      44.59  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ethan A           11 PA-LE                  32.67      32.30  
  2 Amendol, Matthew U        11 PS-LE                  32.44      33.08  
  3 De Boer, Peter T          11 FAST-LE                35.70      35.62  
  4 Mateyo, Cam G             11 STRS-LE                36.78      36.18  
  5 Ward, Andy J              11 PS-LE                  38.86      38.20  
  6 Barrett, Gage T           11 Copley-LE              37.10      38.31  
  7 Zura, Sean A              11 PS-LE                  42.35      38.64  
  8 Altomare, Daniel J        11 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      38.40      39.16  
  9 Kosek, D E                11 CSI-LE                 42.13      39.61  
 10 Wang, Jayden              11 STRS-LE                38.91      40.15  
 11 Moran, Colin J            11 STRS-LE                44.58      40.47  
 12 Lennon, Ryder A           11 CSI-LE                 45.96      41.43  
 13 Wonders, Garrett M        11 WHAT-LE                45.98      42.26  
 14 Robinson, Jaden C         11 CSI-LE                 45.86      43.03  
 15 Wonders, Jonathon R       11 WHAT-LE                42.78      43.90  
 16 Aliev, Amir R             11 TCAT-LE              1:12.78      48.22  
 -- Beg, Sajad M              11 STRS-LE                58.77         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ethan A           11 PA-LE                  37.26      37.71  
  2 Dinorog, Jacob D          11 TCAT-LE                40.98      41.08  
  3 Wang, Jayden              11 STRS-LE                41.42      42.99  
  4 DiTosto, Timmy/TC C       11 PA-LE                  43.88      44.10  
  5 Gorham, Porter R          11 PS-LE                  46.46      44.72  
  6 Kosek, D E                11 CSI-LE                 50.75      46.10  
  7 Lennon, Ryder A           11 CSI-LE                 47.20      47.99  
  8 Zura, Sean A              11 PS-LE                  56.69      48.06  
  9 Barrett, Gage T           11 Copley-LE              50.25      50.39  
 10 Mateyo, Cam G             11 STRS-LE                50.99    1:01.90  
 11 Aliev, Amir R             11 TCAT-LE              1:36.34    1:03.30  
 -- Wonders, Jonathon R       11 WHAT-LE                46.91         DQ  
 -- Altomare, Daniel J        11 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      41.39         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amendol, Matthew U        11 PS-LE                  30.76      30.85  
  2 Bailey, Ethan A           11 PA-LE                  31.25      30.90  
  3 Mateyo, Cam G             11 STRS-LE                42.20      35.37  
  4 Ward, Andy J              11 PS-LE                  41.33      37.47  
  5 Kosek, D E                11 CSI-LE                 42.23      38.72  
  6 Dinorog, Jacob D          11 TCAT-LE                54.00      39.30  
  7 Zura, Sean A              11 PS-LE                  43.96      40.91  
  8 Barrett, Gage T           11 Copley-LE              46.20      42.52  
  9 Moran, Colin J            11 STRS-LE                55.99      46.26  
 10 Wonders, Garrett M        11 WHAT-LE                42.95      46.45  
 11 Beg, Sajad M              11 STRS-LE              1:30.99    1:00.96  
 -- Gorham, Porter R          11 PS-LE                  40.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ethan A           11 PA-LE                1:10.37    1:11.70  
                  33.13     1:11.70 (38.57)                                        
  2 Amendol, Matthew U        11 PS-LE                1:11.29    1:14.20  
                  33.79     1:14.20 (40.41)                                        
  3 Dinorog, Jacob D          11 TCAT-LE              1:24.89    1:21.14  
                  40.03     1:21.14 (41.11)                                        
  4 Wang, Jayden              11 STRS-LE              1:24.50    1:23.58  
                  39.91     1:23.58 (43.67)                                        
  5 Altomare, Daniel J        11 Cuyahoga Falls-LE    1:22.75    1:23.80  
                  40.54     1:23.80 (43.26)                                        
  6 Ward, Andy J              11 PS-LE                1:29.31    1:24.71  
                  38.97     1:24.71 (45.74)                                        
  7 Mateyo, Cam G             11 STRS-LE              1:35.99    1:27.72  
                  37.22     1:27.72 (50.50)                                        
  8 Zura, Sean A              11 PS-LE                1:40.20    1:29.08  
                  42.47     1:29.08 (46.61)                                        
  9 Wonders, Garrett M        11 WHAT-LE              1:25.97    1:31.15  
                  43.88     1:31.15 (47.27)                                        
 10 Wonders, Jonathon R       11 WHAT-LE              1:34.47    1:32.38  
                  45.00     1:32.38 (47.38)                                        
 11 DiTosto, Timmy/TC C       11 PA-LE                1:38.87    1:35.65  
                  46.84     1:35.65 (48.81)                                        
 12 Lennon, Ryder A           11 CSI-LE               1:34.71    1:38.44  
                  46.42     1:38.44 (52.02)                                        
 -- Moran, Colin J            11 STRS-LE              1:53.59         DQ  
                  45.35          DQ (58.06)                                        
 -- Robinson, Jaden C         11 CSI-LE               1:44.99         DQ  
                  50.71          DQ (54.39)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Josh R          12 CSI-LE                 26.15      26.76  
  2 Herrmann, Benjamin J      12 PS-LE                  28.23      28.15  
  3 Price, Hayden S           12 PS-LE                  28.30      28.30  
  4 Gawlik, Ben G             12 CSI-LE                 29.06      29.22  
  5 Mitchell, Landon T        12 PS-LE                  30.18      29.38  
  6 Popovic, Andrew P         12 TCAT-LE                29.68      30.07  
  7 Beaver, Noah K            12 STRS-LE                29.94      30.35  
  8 Prosser, Mason J          12 PA-LE                  34.05      32.39  
  9 Lewis, Brendon S          12 Copley-LE              32.91      33.26  
 10 Zoccali, Anthony J        12 PS-LE                  33.42      33.48  
 11 Beichner, Matthew J       12 PS-LE                  33.94      33.50  
 12 Mook, Connor C            12 TCAT-LE                35.94      35.01  
 13 Harkleroad, Emmit C       12 PA-LE                  39.15      35.68  
 14 Burress, Nicolas A        12 CCS-LE                 34.72      37.93  
 15 Bundy, Sam P              12 PS-LE                  40.25      38.32  
 16 Hawk, Theo M              12 STRS-LE                37.46      39.14  
 17 Wloszek, Michael D        12 STRS-LE                36.87      39.47  
 18 Smith, Riley D            12 TCAT-LE                42.70      41.05  
 19 Frey, Coleman W           12 CSI-LE                 50.12      50.07  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Josh R          12 CSI-LE                 30.14      30.39  
  2 Price, Hayden S           12 PS-LE                  32.08      31.08  
  3 Gawlik, Ben G             12 CSI-LE                 33.90      33.71  
  4 Good, Cameron J           12 TCAT-LE                32.76      33.92  
  5 Beaver, Noah K            12 STRS-LE                33.69      35.10  
  6 McNamara, Evan J          12 CSI-LE                 38.34      37.43  
  7 Prosser, Mason J          12 PA-LE                  39.17      38.41  
  8 Lewis, Brendon S          12 Copley-LE              36.63      38.64  
  9 Popovic, Andrew P         12 TCAT-LE                39.95      38.69  
 10 Mook, Connor C            12 TCAT-LE                44.11      40.66  
 11 Burress, Nicolas A        12 CCS-LE                 43.33      42.13  
 12 Beichner, Matthew J       12 PS-LE                  43.91      42.36  
 13 Hawk, Theo M              12 STRS-LE                45.86      47.10  
 14 Frey, Coleman W           12 CSI-LE               1:00.57      56.98  
 -- Harvey, Ethan P           12 TCAT-LE                41.34         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Benjamin J      12 PS-LE                  37.42      36.57  
  2 Price, Hayden S           12 PS-LE                  37.10      36.70  
  3 Mitchell, Landon T        12 PS-LE                  36.00      40.52  
  4 Good, Cameron J           12 TCAT-LE                39.38      41.33  
  5 Beichner, Matthew J       12 PS-LE                  41.39      42.39  
  6 Wloszek, Michael D        12 STRS-LE                45.41      42.42  
  7 Mook, Connor C            12 TCAT-LE                48.34      46.02  
  8 Smith, Riley D            12 TCAT-LE                49.36      46.80  
  9 Zoccali, Anthony J        12 PS-LE                  46.40      48.13  
 10 Harkleroad, Emmit C       12 PA-LE                1:09.12      49.92  
 11 Hawk, Theo M              12 STRS-LE                53.36      50.32  
 12 McNamara, Evan J          12 CSI-LE                 49.99      52.61  
 13 Burress, Nicolas A        12 CCS-LE                 55.63      55.88  
 14 Frey, Coleman W           12 CSI-LE               1:10.50    1:18.22  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Josh R          12 CSI-LE                 29.74      29.73  
  2 Herrmann, Benjamin J      12 PS-LE                  33.30      32.02  
  3 Mitchell, Landon T        12 PS-LE                  32.63      32.06  
  4 Good, Cameron J           12 TCAT-LE                31.33      32.25  
  5 Beaver, Noah K            12 STRS-LE                34.01      32.76  
  6 Gawlik, Ben G             12 CSI-LE                 35.03      32.86  
  7 Popovic, Andrew P         12 TCAT-LE                36.37      34.48  
  8 Zoccali, Anthony J        12 PS-LE                  35.36      35.85  
  9 McNamara, Evan J          12 CSI-LE                 43.99      40.40  
 10 Lewis, Brendon S          12 Copley-LE              47.41      42.42  
 11 Harkleroad, Emmit C       12 PA-LE                  46.29      45.18  
 12 Wloszek, Michael D        12 STRS-LE                53.77      50.54  
 13 Bundy, Sam P              12 PS-LE                  48.00      55.47  
 -- Harvey, Ethan P           12 TCAT-LE                43.90         DQ  
 -- Hawk, Theo M              12 STRS-LE                50.66         DQ  
 -- Smith, Riley D            12 TCAT-LE                51.46         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toothman, Josh R          12 CSI-LE               1:08.87    1:09.91  
                  31.60     1:09.91 (38.31)                                        
  2 Good, Cameron J           12 TCAT-LE              1:11.34    1:13.99  
                  33.74     1:13.99 (40.25)                                        
  3 Herrmann, Benjamin J      12 PS-LE                1:15.33    1:14.19  
                  35.84     1:14.19 (38.35)                                        
  4 Gawlik, Ben G             12 CSI-LE               1:15.04    1:15.41  
                  34.21     1:15.41 (41.20)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Landon T        12 PS-LE                1:20.00    1:17.14  
                  34.53     1:17.14 (42.61)                                        
  6 Popovic, Andrew P         12 TCAT-LE              1:25.41    1:21.69  
                  37.69     1:21.69 (44.00)                                        
  7 Zoccali, Anthony J        12 PS-LE                1:26.64    1:25.67  
                  39.26     1:25.67 (46.41)                                        
  8 McNamara, Evan J          12 CSI-LE               1:29.87    1:27.98  
                  39.74     1:27.98 (48.24)                                        
  9 Prosser, Mason J          12 PA-LE                1:25.91    1:28.71  
                  41.52     1:28.71 (47.19)                                        
 10 Beichner, Matthew J       12 PS-LE                1:30.53    1:30.53  
                  44.49     1:30.53 (46.04)                                        
 11 Smith, Riley D            12 TCAT-LE              1:20.90    1:39.99  
                  49.12     1:39.99 (50.87)                                        
 12 Wloszek, Michael D        12 STRS-LE              1:49.06    1:42.65  
                  53.92     1:42.65 (48.73)                                        
 13 Bundy, Sam P              12 PS-LE                1:59.32    1:57.17  
 -- Beaver, Noah K            12 STRS-LE              1:16.35         DQ  
                  33.80          DQ (40.57)                                        
 -- Lewis, Brendon S          12 Copley-LE            1:25.75         DQ  
 -- Mook, Connor C            12 TCAT-LE              1:21.65         DQ  
                  46.30          DQ (48.09)                                        
 -- Frey, Coleman W           12 CSI-LE               2:15.99         DQ  
                1:11.94        DQ (1:16.42)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunham, Derek M           13 PS-LE                  27.02      27.51  
  2 Diamandis, E S            13 PS-LE                  26.77      27.54  
  3 Bryan, Benjamin S         13 TCAT-LE                28.56      28.26  
  4 Sun, Caleb X              13 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      28.11      28.28  
  5 Lee, Owen M               13 PS-LE                  29.28      29.08  
  6 Beaver, Benjamin D        13 STRS-LE                29.36      30.29  
  7 Mackall, Luke W           13 PA-LE                  29.20      30.52  
  8 Keleman, Colin C          13 PS-LE                  30.75      31.24  
  8 Turnbull, Luke R          13 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      31.08      31.24  
 10 Boots, Ethan J            13 PS-LE                  35.57      35.40  
 11 Hill, Aaron J             13 MAC-LE                 39.33      40.70  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Benjamin S         13 TCAT-LE                31.29      30.65  
  2 Lee, Owen M               13 PS-LE                  35.96      34.41  
  3 Sun, Caleb X              13 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      38.17      34.87  
  4 Beaver, Benjamin D        13 STRS-LE                37.75      36.21  
  5 Turnbull, Luke R          13 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      38.58      38.97  
  6 Mackall, Luke W           13 PA-LE                  44.92      39.42  
  7 Boots, Ethan J            13 PS-LE                  41.00      40.29  
  8 Hill, Aaron J             13 MAC-LE                 54.75      51.18  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diamandis, E S            13 PS-LE                  33.42      34.86  
  2 Sun, Caleb X              13 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      38.97      36.84  
  3 Dunham, Derek M           13 PS-LE                  38.21      37.45  
  4 Lee, Owen M               13 PS-LE                  40.60      38.38  
  5 Bryan, Benjamin S         13 TCAT-LE                39.87      40.66  
  6 Keleman, Colin C          13 PS-LE                  39.05      41.97  
  7 Mackall, Luke W           13 PA-LE                  45.27      45.28  
  8 Boots, Ethan J            13 PS-LE                  45.00    1:08.23  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Benjamin S         13 TCAT-LE                32.26      29.22  
  2 Diamandis, E S            13 PS-LE                  29.55      29.26  
  3 Lee, Owen M               13 PS-LE                  35.24      32.80  
  4 Keleman, Colin C          13 PS-LE                  33.49      33.07  
  5 Turnbull, Luke R          13 Cuyahoga Falls-LE      34.63      34.59  
  6 Beaver, Benjamin D        13 STRS-LE                40.44      35.15  
  7 Boots, Ethan J            13 PS-LE                  40.00      51.46  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Caleb X              13 Cuyahoga Falls-LE    1:20.56    1:14.84  
                  35.48     1:14.84 (39.36)                                        
  2 Turnbull, Luke R          13 Cuyahoga Falls-LE    1:18.10    1:16.71  
                  36.58     1:16.71 (40.13)                                        
  3 Keleman, Colin C          13 PS-LE                1:16.07    1:17.53  
                  36.67     1:17.53 (40.86)                                        
  4 Beaver, Benjamin D        13 STRS-LE              1:25.72    1:18.14  
                  35.73     1:18.14 (42.41)                                        
  5 Mackall, Luke W           13 PA-LE                1:29.09    1:28.86  
                  37.75     1:28.86 (51.11)                                        
 -- Hill, Aaron J             13 MAC-LE               1:39.41         DQ  
                  54.69          DQ (56.60)                                        
 
Boys 14 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Mason A            14 FAST-LE                25.25      25.83  
  2 Hupp, Henry L             14 CCS-LE                 29.09      26.93  
  3 Burnett, Cameron R        14 PS-LE                  26.98      26.96  
  4 Ferrante, Will L          14 PS-LE                  30.26      28.26  
  5 Bowman, Jakob R           14 PS-LE                  30.20      29.39  
  6 Krosky, Joe T             14 CSI-LE                 29.40      29.47  
  7 Ward, Gavin C             14 PS-LE                  31.50      30.31  
  8 Culp, RJ D                14 CCS-LE                 30.11      30.44  
  9 Sethi, Dev K              14 PS-LE                  32.57      32.83  
 10 Wallace, Matthew J        14 TCAT-LE                36.32      36.19  
 
Boys 14 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Mason A            14 FAST-LE                33.06      31.86  
  2 Ferrante, Will L          14 PS-LE                  36.44      33.62  
  3 Hupp, Henry L             14 CCS-LE                 34.99      34.28  
  4 Krosky, Joe T             14 CSI-LE                 42.68      36.35  
  5 Culp, RJ D                14 CCS-LE                 36.99      38.21  
  6 Bowman, Jakob R           14 PS-LE                  39.06      39.00  
  7 Sethi, Dev K              14 PS-LE                  45.14      39.98  
  8 Ward, Gavin C             14 PS-LE                  45.61      40.24  
  9 Wallace, Matthew J        14 TCAT-LE                47.17      44.66  
 
Boys 14 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Mason A            14 FAST-LE                33.60      31.75  
  2 Burnett, Cameron R        14 PS-LE                  35.63      36.21  
  3 Ferrante, Will L          14 PS-LE                  39.31      36.31  
  4 Krosky, Joe T             14 CSI-LE                 38.49      36.37  
  5 Culp, RJ D                14 CCS-LE                 37.99      38.10  
  6 Bowman, Jakob R           14 PS-LE                  39.12      38.48  
  7 Sethi, Dev K              14 PS-LE                  42.60      40.90  
 
Boys 14 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hupp, Henry L             14 CCS-LE                 31.17      29.43  
  2 Burnett, Cameron R        14 PS-LE                  31.24      30.76  
  3 Krosky, Joe T             14 CSI-LE                 44.63      35.17  
  4 Wallace, Matthew J        14 TCAT-LE                41.44      41.21  
 
Boys 14 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Mason A            14 FAST-LE              1:05.57    1:05.70  
                  31.55     1:05.70 (34.15)                                        
  2 Burnett, Cameron R        14 PS-LE                1:14.50    1:09.55  
                  32.81     1:09.55 (36.74)                                        
  3 Ferrante, Will L          14 PS-LE                1:20.67    1:09.93  
                  31.52     1:09.93 (38.41)                                        
  4 Hupp, Henry L             14 CCS-LE               1:08.99    1:11.46  
                  33.21     1:11.46 (38.25)                                        
  5 Bowman, Jakob R           14 PS-LE                1:20.49    1:16.29  
                  36.57     1:16.29 (39.72)                                        
  6 Culp, RJ D                14 CCS-LE               1:15.99    1:18.71  
                  38.13     1:18.71 (40.58)                                        
  7 Wallace, Matthew J        14 TCAT-LE              1:51.13    1:32.77  
                  43.06     1:32.77 (49.71)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penguin Swimming-LE  'A'                          1:48.82    1:51.25  
     1) Burnett, Cameron R 14           2) Dunham, Derek M 13             
     3) Lee, Owen M 13                  4) Diamandis, E S 13              
                  26.60     1:00.70 (34.10)     1:30.10 (29.40)     1:51.25 (21.15)
  2 Penguin Swimming-LE  'B'                          1:55.99    1:54.14  
     1) Price, Hayden S 12              2) Herrmann, Benjamin J 12        
     3) Mitchell, Landon T 12           4) Amendol, Matthew U 11          
                  28.47       56.40 (27.93)     1:25.60 (29.20)     1:54.14 (28.54)
  3 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  2:07.81    1:56.58  
     1) Krosky, Joe T 14                2) McNamara, Evan J 12            
     3) Gawlik, Ben G 12                4) Toothman, Josh R 12            
  4 Penguin Swimming-LE  'C'                          2:02.71    1:59.33  
     1) Ferrante, Will L 14             2) Keleman, Colin C 13            
     3) Ward, Gavin C 14                4) Bowman, Jakob R 14             
                  28.77       59.22 (30.45)     1:29.92 (30.70)     1:59.33 (29.41)
  5 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'A'            1:58.99    1:59.56  
     1) Bryan, Benjamin S 13            2) Popovic, Andrew P 12           
     3) Sulak, Brendan R 10             4) Good, Cameron J 12             
                  28.79       58.71 (29.92)     1:32.35 (33.64)     1:59.56 (27.21)
  6 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'B'            2:22.07    2:20.17  
     1) Harvey, Ethan P 12              2) Mook, Connor C 12              
     3) Wallace, Matthew J 14           4) Dinorog, Jacob D 11            
                  38.77     1:13.17 (34.40)     1:48.54 (35.37)     2:20.17 (31.63)
  7 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  2:55.97    2:23.89  
     1) Lennon, Ryder A 11              2) Davies, Quinn B 10             
     3) Robinson, Jaden C 11            4) Lennon, Bryce D 9              
                  37.83     1:12.50 (34.67)     1:52.94 (40.44)     2:23.89 (30.95)
  8 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'C'            2:36.23    2:36.66  
     1) Kimak, Ian L 8                  2) Bonomo, Ryan M 7               
     3) Smith, Riley D 12               4) Aliev, Amir R 11               
                  36.04     1:13.99 (37.95)     1:54.89 (40.90)     2:36.66 (41.77)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penguin Swimming-LE  'B'                          2:13.03    2:09.83  
     1) Price, Hayden S 12              2) Herrmann, Benjamin J 12        
     3) Mitchell, Landon T 12           4) Amendol, Matthew U 11          
                  33.56     1:09.46 (35.90)     1:42.12 (32.66)     2:09.83 (27.71)
  2 Penguin Swimming-LE  'A'                          2:03.24    2:09.87  
     1) Burnett, Cameron R 14           2) Dunham, Derek M 13             
     3) Diamandis, E S 13               4) Lee, Owen M 13                 
                  33.40     1:10.15 (36.75)     1:40.55 (30.40)     2:09.87 (29.32)
  3 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  2:29.05    2:11.98  
     1) McNamara, Evan J 12             2) Krosky, Joe T 14               
     3) Toothman, Josh R 12             4) Gawlik, Ben G 12               
                  37.38     1:13.16 (35.78)     1:43.39 (30.23)     2:11.98 (28.59)
  4 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'A'            2:13.28    2:16.70  
     1) Bryan, Benjamin S 13            2) Dinorog, Jacob D 11            
     3) Good, Cameron J 12              4) Popovic, Andrew P 12           
                  32.46     1:11.69 (39.23)     1:45.97 (34.28)     2:16.70 (30.73)
  5 Penguin Swimming-LE  'C'                          2:19.11    2:17.77  
     1) Ferrante, Will L 14             2) Beichner, Matthew J 12         
     3) Keleman, Colin C 13             4) Bowman, Jakob R 14             
                  33.58     1:15.00 (41.42)     1:48.55 (33.55)     2:17.77 (29.22)
  6 Piranha Aquatics-LE  'A'                          2:20.90    2:23.89  
     1) Prosser, Mason J 12             2) Folger, Ryan M 10              
     3) Bailey, Ethan A 11              4) Mackall, Luke W 13             
                  41.01     1:21.86 (40.85)     1:52.80 (30.94)     2:23.89 (31.09)
  7 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'B'            2:46.40    2:42.93  
     1) Mook, Connor C 12               2) Kimak, Ian L 8                 
     3) Sulak, Brendan R 10             4) Harvey, Ethan P 12             
                  45.48     1:30.35 (44.87)     2:09.35 (39.00)     2:42.93 (33.58)
  8 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'C'            2:55.23    2:53.16  
     1) Bonomo, Ryan M 7                2) Smith, Riley D 12              
     3) Wallace, Matthew J 14           4) Aliev, Amir R 11               
                  45.19     1:32.13 (46.94)     2:21.93 (49.80)     2:53.16 (31.23)
  9 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  3:40.71    3:20.20  
     1) Lambert-Shemo, Jackson D 10     2) Mroczka, Landon W 9            
     3) Yanok, Cameron D 10             4) Robinson, Jaden C 11           
                  41.58     1:37.57 (55.99)   2:46.29 (1:08.72)     3:20.20 (33.91)