Licensed to Lake Erie Swimming LC Championship Meet
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/17/2018 07:12 PM
                     Candy Cane Classic 2018 - 12/16/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brynne A          7 LSSC-LE                22.29      18.13  
  2 Jankowski, Jane L          8 LSSC-LE                18.01      18.63  
  3 Samide, Izzy               7 LSSC-LE                   NT      18.83  
  4 Tysl, Carlie I             8 LSSC-LE                18.48      19.04  
  5 Weber, Aly B               7 CSI-LE                 21.16      19.97  
  6 Mickelini, Ella J          8 LSSC-LE                23.28      20.17  
  7 Hykes, Reese E             8 VSC-LE                 29.18      20.44  
  8 Serna, Jessica L           8 VSC-LE                 24.13      20.63  
  9 Carmom, Ella G             8 PC-LE                  23.31      21.55  
 10 Mielcarek, Anna M          8 CSI-LE                 21.56      22.51  
 11 Donald, Jamie M            7 Bowling Green-OH       19.84      22.65  
 12 Allen, Heidi E             8 VSC-LE                 34.18      22.94  
 13 Tricano, Lily R            7 CSI-LE                 22.60      23.52  
 14 Kobak, Macy L              6 CLES-LE                24.84      23.88  
 15 Kestranek, Hailey M        7 CSI-LE                 23.96      24.30  
 16 Hatt, Chloe K              7 PC-LE                     NT      24.34  
 17 Verderber, Penelope J      7 LSSC-LE                22.79      24.99  
 18 CaJacob, Riley S           7 LSSC-LE                24.31      25.08  
 19 Badamy, Olivia M           7 VSC-LE                 35.18      25.63  
 20 O'Linn, Mora T             8 CSI-LE                 50.00      26.72  
 21 Nash, Sarah G              7 CLES-LE                24.07      28.30  
 22 Damico, Sarah M            8 LSSC-LE                   NT      28.97  
 23 Goodman, Tori D            6 LSSC-LE                25.92      30.38  
 24 Pace, Emma T               8 CLES-LE                31.98      32.90  
 25 Kiepert, Chloe J           6 VSC-LE                 31.16      33.95  
 26 Ormiston, Evelyn J         6 LSSC-LE                   NT      34.30  
 27 Pullen, Brady J            6 VSC-LE                 40.18      36.96  
 28 Brennan, Maddie J          6 VSC-LE                 43.18      38.78  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jankowski, Jane L          8 LSSC-LE                21.63      21.19  
  2 Weber, Aly B               7 CSI-LE                 23.30      21.70  
  3 Hykes, Reese E             8 VSC-LE                 26.18      22.40  
  4 Tricano, Lily R            7 CSI-LE                 26.02      22.81  
  5 Stewart, Brynne A          7 LSSC-LE                28.05      22.94  
  6 Mielcarek, Anna M          8 CSI-LE                 22.73      22.98  
  7 Serna, Jessica L           8 VSC-LE                 24.35      23.12  
  8 Mickelini, Ella J          8 LSSC-LE                23.68      24.12  
  9 Pisanelli, Molly C         8 Westside Waves-LE      25.21      24.32  
 10 Donald, Jamie M            7 Bowling Green-OH       23.26      24.72  
 11 Carmom, Ella G             8 PC-LE                     NT      25.32  
 12 Kestranek, Hailey M        7 CSI-LE                 26.14      25.65  
 13 Badamy, Olivia M           7 VSC-LE                 38.18      25.77  
 14 Allen, Heidi E             8 VSC-LE                 35.18      26.96  
 15 Verderber, Penelope J      7 LSSC-LE                27.92      27.90  
 16 Damico, Sarah M            8 LSSC-LE                   NT      28.66  
 17 Ormiston, Evelyn J         6 LSSC-LE                   NT      30.36  
 18 Goodman, Tori D            6 LSSC-LE                33.26      31.55  
 19 Kiepert, Chloe J           6 VSC-LE                 32.86      33.59  
 20 Nash, Sarah G              7 CLES-LE                32.92      33.76  
 21 Pace, Emma T               8 CLES-LE                32.13      33.85  
 -- Brennan, Maddie J          6 VSC-LE                 46.18         DQ  
 -- Pullen, Brady J            6 VSC-LE                 45.18         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tysl, Carlie I             8 LSSC-LE                24.99      25.76  
  2 Serna, Jessica L           8 VSC-LE                 24.67      27.24  
  3 Carmom, Ella G             8 PC-LE                  25.98      27.81  
  4 Jankowski, Jane L          8 LSSC-LE                25.22      27.97  
  5 Mickelini, Ella J          8 LSSC-LE                33.47      29.29  
  6 Verderber, Penelope J      7 LSSC-LE                   NT      31.75  
  7 Pisanelli, Molly C         8 Westside Waves-LE      28.92      35.08  
  8 Kobak, Macy L              6 CLES-LE                   NT      36.40  
  9 Dennison, Katriella A      7 CLES-LE                34.63      49.03  
 -- Kiepert, Chloe J           6 VSC-LE                 51.18         DQ  
 -- Badamy, Olivia M           7 VSC-LE                 53.18         DQ  
 -- O'Linn, Mora T             8 CSI-LE               1:15.99         DQ  
 -- Pullen, Brady J            6 VSC-LE                 58.18         DQ  
 -- Damico, Sarah M            8 LSSC-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- CaJacob, Riley S           7 LSSC-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hykes, Reese E             8 VSC-LE                 43.82         DQ  
 -- Ormiston, Evelyn J         6 LSSC-LE                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tysl, Carlie I             8 LSSC-LE                25.75      23.06  
  2 Serna, Jessica L           8 VSC-LE                 25.48      25.49  
  3 Jankowski, Jane L          8 LSSC-LE                26.57      26.94  
  4 Stewart, Brynne A          7 LSSC-LE                31.53      27.76  
  5 Mickelini, Ella J          8 LSSC-LE                33.81      30.27  
  6 Dorsey, Lillian W          8 Westside Waves-LE      26.99      30.84  
  7 Allen, Heidi E             8 VSC-LE                 53.18      33.04  
  8 Donald, Jamie M            7 Bowling Green-OH       31.34      33.14  
  9 Verderber, Penelope J      7 LSSC-LE                28.44      36.78  
 -- Kiepert, Chloe J           6 VSC-LE                 50.24         DQ  
 -- Tricano, Lily R            7 CSI-LE                 42.99         DQ  
 -- Pullen, Brady J            6 VSC-LE                 59.18         DQ  
 -- Nash, Sarah G              7 CLES-LE                37.94         DQ  
 -- Doust, Kylie E             8 Bowling Green-OH       47.96         DQ  
 -- Hykes, Reese E             8 VSC-LE                 48.18         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeAngelis, Raine A         9 Lakewood-LE            33.97      32.25  
  2 Caldwell, Kayla J         10 Unattached             32.29      32.28  
  3 Kuhn, Zoe M                9 AAA-LE                    NT      33.87  
  4 Kobak, Sierra M           10 CLES-LE                32.57      34.06  
  5 Mahan, Alayna R            9 Bowling Green-OH       34.04      34.07  
  6 Borgio, Isabella C         9 PC-LE                  34.61      34.51  
  7 Parker, Brenah E          10 SOS-OH                 37.31      34.75  
  8 Riley, Kellie M           10 CLES-LE                35.78      34.79  
  9 Taseff, Alta C            10 Lakewood-LE            34.97      34.98  
 10 Popa, Alyssa S            10 Lakewood-LE            36.37      36.13  
 11 Samide, Izzy               7 LSSC-LE                   NT      36.26  
 12 Slivochka, Leah G         10 CLES-LE                36.74      36.32  
 13 Dircksen, Bryn M          10 SOS-OH                 36.13      36.87  
 14 Gray, Reagan W             9 Westside Waves-LE      40.85      37.78  
 15 Ninke, Jasele A           10 VSC-LE                 38.61      37.80  
 16 Barcelona, Cora O         10 Lakewood-LE            40.46      38.22  
 17 Escobar Martinez, Miriam  10 CSI-LE                 43.99      38.57  
 18 Birmingham, Syd A         10 VSC-LE                 37.88      38.99  
 19 Zgodzinski, Megan E       10 PC-LE                  39.79      39.14  
 20 Stewart, Brynne A          7 LSSC-LE                39.60      40.16  
 21 Mendoza, Layla M           9 SOS-OH                 39.14      40.56  
 22 Petti, Marin M             9 Lakewood-LE            44.43      41.34  
 23 Jewell, Rebecca G         10 Westside Waves-LE      46.74      41.79  
 24 Brown, Camryn L           10 VSC-LE                 38.98      42.95  
 25 Garazatua, Adriana J      10 LSSC-LE                   NT      43.74  
 26 O'Linn, Nola M            10 CSI-LE               1:02.99      43.78  
 27 Goodman, Sofie L           9 LSSC-LE                41.09      44.36  
 28 Krieger, Kensington G      9 SOS-OH                 42.66      45.59  
 29 Tricano, Ava G             9 CSI-LE                 46.33      45.63  
 30 Weber, Aly B               7 CSI-LE                 55.19      46.10  
 31 Rosenberg, Mina M          9 LSSC-LE                   NT      47.03  
 32 Hatt, Lilly x             10 PC-LE                  44.27      47.04  
 33 Schultz, Sammie or Saman   9 CSI-LE                 47.01      47.19  
 34 Gemechu, Brooke H         10 CLES-LE                   NT      47.29  
 35 Baesel, Dylan S            9 CLES-LE                49.30      47.51  
 36 Dorsey, Lillian W          8 Westside Waves-LE      49.92      48.18  
 37 Bushman, Sydney M          9 Bowling Green-OH          NT      48.21  
 38 Kestranek, Hailey M        7 CSI-LE                 53.82      49.38  
 39 Donald, Jamie M            7 Bowling Green-OH       45.55      49.44  
 40 Popa, Emma N               9 Lakewood-LE            53.20      50.56  
 41 Pisanelli, Molly C         8 Westside Waves-LE      59.99      52.23  
 42 Nash, Sarah G              7 CLES-LE                56.54      52.94  
 43 Karasevic, Katie E        10 CSI-LE                 52.62      57.35  
 44 Goodman, Tori D            6 LSSC-LE              1:09.50    1:12.99  
 45 Badamy, Olivia M           7 VSC-LE               1:11.18    1:15.93  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Linn, Nola M            10 CSI-LE               1:45.99      44.73  
  2 Dorsey, Lillian W          8 Westside Waves-LE    1:55.99      51.12  
  3 Taseff, Alta C            10 Lakewood-LE          1:19.10    1:15.19  
                  36.39     1:15.19 (38.80)                                        
  4 Borgio, Isabella C         9 PC-LE                1:18.03    1:15.58  
                  34.68     1:15.58 (40.90)                                        
  5 Mahan, Alayna R            9 Bowling Green-OH     1:23.81    1:22.35  
                  38.95     1:22.35 (43.40)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Layla M           9 SOS-OH               1:28.42    1:27.22  
                  41.51     1:27.22 (45.71)                                        
  7 Birmingham, Syd A         10 VSC-LE               1:28.63    1:28.84  
                  41.21     1:28.84 (47.63)                                        
  8 Gray, Reagan W             9 Westside Waves-LE    1:38.30    1:29.54  
                  42.19     1:29.54 (47.35)                                        
  9 Jewell, Rebecca G         10 Westside Waves-LE    1:48.99    1:31.21  
                  43.71     1:31.21 (47.50)                                        
 10 Petti, Marin M             9 Lakewood-LE          1:49.38    1:32.30  
                  44.10     1:32.30 (48.20)                                        
 11 Slivinski, Chloe R         9 LSSC-LE              1:36.35    1:34.52  
                  40.57     1:34.52 (53.95)                                        
 12 Johnson, Emma R            9 PC-LE                     NT    1:36.13  
                  41.87     1:36.13 (54.26)                                        
 13 Gemechu, Brooke H         10 CLES-LE                   NT    1:48.13  
                  49.58     1:48.13 (58.55)                                        
 14 Bushman, Sydney M          9 Bowling Green-OH     1:58.24    1:48.53  
                  48.43   1:48.53 (1:00.10)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henkle, Ellye R           10 VSC-LE               3:02.24    1:19.20  
                  37.23     1:19.20 (41.97)                                        
  2 DeAngelis, Raine A         9 Lakewood-LE          3:02.30    2:30.47  
                  37.11   2:30.47 (1:53.36)                                        
  3 Flute, Jules E             9 CSI-LE               3:18.30    3:18.05  
                  40.91   3:18.05 (2:37.14)                                        
  4 Gray, Reagan W             9 Westside Waves-LE    3:45.99    3:25.10  
                  41.76   3:25.10 (2:43.34)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kobak, Sierra M           10 CLES-LE                38.84      37.92  
  2 Lu, Caroline G            10 LSSC-LE                41.64      42.02  
  3 Taseff, Alta C            10 Lakewood-LE            43.90      42.14  
  4 Birmingham, Syd A         10 VSC-LE                 45.52      43.57  
  5 Riley, Kellie M           10 CLES-LE                43.71      43.61  
  6 Parker, Brenah E          10 SOS-OH                 44.10      43.83  
  7 Borgio, Isabella C         9 PC-LE                     NT      43.92  
  8 Zgodzinski, Megan E       10 PC-LE                     NT      45.65  
  9 Brown, Camryn L           10 VSC-LE               1:15.18      47.09  
 10 Flute, Jules E             9 CSI-LE                 49.01      47.44  
 11 Escobar Martinez, Miriam  10 CSI-LE                 51.99      48.24  
 12 Weber, Aly B               7 CSI-LE                 51.85      48.68  
 13 Dorsey, Lillian W          8 Westside Waves-LE      59.99      49.58  
 14 Jewell, Rebecca G         10 Westside Waves-LE      50.44      49.91  
 15 Petti, Marin M             9 Lakewood-LE            52.33      50.00  
 16 Tricano, Ava G             9 CSI-LE                 52.85      50.82  
 17 Mielcarek, Anna M          8 CSI-LE                 48.50      52.18  
 18 Johnson, Emma R            9 PC-LE                  48.51      52.59  
 19 Tricano, Lily R            7 CSI-LE                 52.88      53.25  
 20 Schultz, Sammie or Saman   9 CSI-LE                 54.98      53.93  
 21 CaJacob, Riley S           7 LSSC-LE                   NT      54.92  
 22 Hatt, Lilly x             10 PC-LE                1:06.46      56.80  
 23 Baesel, Dylan S            9 CLES-LE                58.04      59.42  
 24 Popa, Emma N               9 Lakewood-LE          1:10.22    1:00.63  
 25 Karasevic, Katie E        10 CSI-LE                 59.42    1:02.17  
 26 Goodman, Tori D            6 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:20.45  
 -- Bushman, Sydney M          9 Bowling Green-OH          NT         DQ  
 -- Allen, Heidi E             8 VSC-LE               1:10.18         DQ  
 -- Krieger, Kensington G      9 SOS-OH                 53.67         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Reagan W             9 Westside Waves-LE    1:43.25      54.43  
  2 Lu, Caroline G            10 LSSC-LE              1:34.88    1:29.98  
                  43.72     1:29.98 (46.26)                                        
  3 Caldwell, Kayla J         10 Unattached           1:24.34    1:45.08  
                  40.13   1:45.08 (1:04.95)                                        
  4 Goodman, Sofie L           9 LSSC-LE              1:43.22    1:45.45  
                  51.28     1:45.45 (54.17)                                        
  5 Barcelona, Cora O         10 Lakewood-LE          1:52.82    2:19.58  
                  51.49   1:52.82 (1:01.33)     2:19.58 (26.76)                    
 -- Kuhn, Zoe M                9 AAA-LE                 32.80         DQ  
                  42.67     1:27.45 (44.78)          DQ (17.98)                    
 -- Birmingham, Syd A         10 VSC-LE               1:44.48         DQ  
                  47.50          DQ (47.68)                                        
 -- Bushman, Sydney M          9 Bowling Green-OH          NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Olivia S         10 Westside Waves-LE      44.86      41.54  
  2 Kobak, Sierra M           10 CLES-LE                43.03      41.65  
  3 Taseff, Alta C            10 Lakewood-LE            45.27      44.96  
  4 Dircksen, Bryn M          10 SOS-OH                 47.81      46.42  
  5 Popa, Alyssa S            10 Lakewood-LE            45.51      46.51  
  6 Ninke, Jasele A           10 VSC-LE                 53.47      48.55  
  7 Slivochka, Leah G         10 CLES-LE                48.59      48.99  
  8 Mahan, Alayna R            9 Bowling Green-OH       48.00      49.99  
  9 Parker, Brenah E          10 SOS-OH                 55.32      51.77  
 10 Slivinski, Chloe R         9 LSSC-LE                51.64      52.17  
 11 Jewell, Rebecca G         10 Westside Waves-LE      57.34      52.88  
 12 Brown, Camryn L           10 VSC-LE                 52.31      53.26  
 13 Tysl, Carlie I             8 LSSC-LE                54.35      53.43  
 14 Mendoza, Layla M           9 SOS-OH                 57.12      55.33  
 15 Tricano, Ava G             9 CSI-LE               1:02.21      56.91  
 16 Pisanelli, Molly C         8 Westside Waves-LE    1:05.99    1:00.95  
 17 Petti, Marin M             9 Lakewood-LE          1:05.22    1:09.33  
 18 Dennison, Katriella A      7 CLES-LE              1:17.63    1:32.17  
 -- Karasevic, Katie E        10 CSI-LE               1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Mielcarek, Anna M          8 CSI-LE               1:02.99         DQ  
 -- Baesel, Dylan S            9 CLES-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hatt, Lilly x             10 PC-LE                     NT         DQ  
 -- Krieger, Kensington G      9 SOS-OH                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popa, Alyssa S            10 Lakewood-LE          1:48.22    1:43.85  
                  49.41     1:43.85 (54.44)                                        
  2 Dircksen, Bryn M          10 SOS-OH               1:46.55    1:44.27  
                  49.37     1:44.27 (54.90)                                        
  3 Slivochka, Leah G         10 CLES-LE              1:47.87    1:45.36  
                  51.08     1:45.36 (54.28)                                        
  4 Barcelona, Cora O         10 Lakewood-LE          1:55.22    1:46.66  
                  51.15     1:46.66 (55.51)                                        
  5 Ninke, Jasele A           10 VSC-LE               1:58.82    1:50.36  
                  49.49   1:50.36 (1:00.87)                                        
  6 Slivinski, Chloe R         9 LSSC-LE              1:53.99    1:50.48  
                  52.81     1:50.48 (57.67)                                        
  7 Goodman, Sofie L           9 LSSC-LE              2:03.29    1:55.85  
                  57.55     1:55.85 (58.30)                                        
  8 Zgodzinski, Megan E       10 PC-LE                     NT    1:57.54  
                  56.01   1:57.54 (1:01.53)                                        
 -- Flute, Jules E             9 CSI-LE               2:10.99         DQ  
                  59.58        DQ (1:08.96)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Kayla J         10 Unattached             35.23      36.18  
  2 Andrews, Olivia S         10 Westside Waves-LE      39.19      37.49  
  3 Kuhn, Zoe M                9 AAA-LE                    NT      41.02  
  4 Riley, Kellie M           10 CLES-LE                44.20      41.87  
  5 Henkle, Ellye R           10 VSC-LE                 39.33      42.84  
  6 Slivochka, Leah G         10 CLES-LE                44.76      46.06  
  7 Parker, Brenah E          10 SOS-OH                 48.40      49.10  
  8 Dircksen, Bryn M          10 SOS-OH                 46.75      51.78  
  9 Brown, Camryn L           10 VSC-LE               1:04.18      53.99  
 10 Borgio, Isabella C         9 PC-LE                     NT      54.31  
 11 Mahan, Alayna R            9 Bowling Green-OH       45.52      55.46  
 12 Tricano, Ava G             9 CSI-LE               1:10.99      59.51  
 13 Garazatua, Adriana J      10 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:01.36  
 14 Karasevic, Katie E        10 CSI-LE               1:08.16    1:19.64  
 -- Gemechu, Brooke H         10 CLES-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schultz, Sammie or Saman   9 CSI-LE               1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Rosenberg, Mina M          9 LSSC-LE                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Kayla J         10 Unattached           1:23.99    1:22.62  
                  38.80     1:22.62 (43.82)                                        
  2 DeAngelis, Raine A         9 Lakewood-LE          1:31.41    1:27.42  
                  40.86     1:27.42 (46.56)                                        
  3 Andrews, Olivia S         10 Westside Waves-LE    1:45.99    1:29.27  
                  41.99     1:29.27 (47.28)                                        
  4 Henkle, Ellye R           10 VSC-LE               1:38.78    1:37.45  
                  44.25     1:37.45 (53.20)                                        
  5 Lu, Caroline G            10 LSSC-LE              2:08.16    1:38.88  
                  44.53     1:38.88 (54.35)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Zoe M                9 AAA-LE                 39.50    1:41.71  
                  43.96     1:41.71 (57.75)                                        
  7 Samide, Izzy               7 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:52.53  
                  51.69   1:52.53 (1:00.84)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henkle, Ellye R           10 VSC-LE               1:24.04    1:23.20  
                  39.31     1:23.20 (43.89)                                        
  2 Ninke, Jasele A           10 VSC-LE               1:34.98    1:34.92  
                  50.63     1:34.92 (44.29)                                        
  3 Lu, Caroline G            10 LSSC-LE              1:31.61    1:35.05  
                  43.29     1:35.05 (51.76)                                        
  4 Samide, Izzy               7 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:38.26  
                  47.45     1:38.26 (50.81)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Layla M           9 SOS-OH               1:45.69    1:51.75  
                  56.31     1:51.75 (55.44)                                        
 -- Gemechu, Brooke H         10 CLES-LE                   NT         DQ  
                  58.07        DQ (1:08.13)                                        
 -- Escobar Martinez, Miriam  10 CSI-LE               1:50.99         DQ  
                  51.44          DQ (58.77)                                        
 -- Slivinski, Chloe R         9 LSSC-LE              2:01.67         DQ  
                1:01.35          DQ (56.48)                                        
 -- Goodman, Sofie L           9 LSSC-LE              1:41.41         DQ  
 -- Andrews, Olivia S         10 Westside Waves-LE    1:24.85         DQ  
                  39.99          DQ (42.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Periat, Kamdyn D          12 PC-LE                  27.18      26.58  
  2 Collis, Laina J           12 CSI-LE                 26.06      27.04  
  3 Weisenauer, Alivia G      12 SOS-OH                 28.31      30.54  
  4 Ng, Su-Kyi W              11 CLES-LE                32.34      30.66  
  5 Knaack, Madeline L        11 Lakewood-LE            32.32      31.44  
  6 Mitchel, Natalie A        11 VSC-LE                 33.93      31.89  
  7 Skavnak, Katie R          11 VSC-LE                 32.61      31.93  
  8 Ference, Reagan A         11 CSI-LE                 34.08      32.97  
  9 Jordanger, Sammie M       12 LSSC-LE                33.40      33.20  
 10 Pisanelli, Chloe M        11 Westside Waves-LE      34.49      33.39  
 11 Keane, Kellie B           12 Lakewood-LE            37.31      33.41  
 12 Satayathum, Zoe A         11 Lakewood-LE            33.17      33.44  
 13 McDougal, Bode E          11 Lakewood-LE            33.56      33.59  
 14 Wise, Gretchen M          12 VSC-LE                 35.11      34.09  
 15 Crout, Addison O          12 CLES-LE                37.99      34.49  
 16 Del Regno, Nora J         11 LSSC-LE                37.27      35.04  
 17 Oprzadek, Olivia M        11 VSC-LE                 35.95      35.35  
 18 Bolton, Annalise E        12 CLES-LE                37.03      35.48  
 19 Stenger, Caroline J       12 LSSC-LE                35.34      35.61  
 20 Polen, Piper A            11 Lakewood-LE            36.11      35.92  
 21 Kurtz, Karlee M           12 VSC-LE                 39.18      36.22  
 22 Lesnak, Sam N             11 VSC-LE                 36.83      37.53  
 23 Baker, Sofia H            11 Lakewood-LE            37.83      37.64  
 24 Crout, Sydney M           11 CLES-LE                36.97      38.04  
 25 Libertine, Mya A          11 TCAT-LE                32.29      38.29  
 26 Schmid, Julia J           11 Lakewood-LE            39.88      38.54  
 27 Kelly, McKenna H          12 LSSC-LE                41.86      38.71  
 28 Yost, Haylee D            11 VSC-LE                 41.30      38.94  
 29 Blair, Rory N             12 VSC-LE                 43.45      39.68  
 30 Kurt, Hannah C            12 TCAT-LE                39.93      40.15  
 31 Porterfield, Madelyn S    12 VSC-LE                 38.18      42.55  
 32 Keane, Molly S            11 Lakewood-LE            43.22      42.98  
 33 Kilgore, Nora L           11 LSSC-LE                45.14      43.35  
 34 Musselman, Charlotte E    11 Lakewood-LE            44.10      43.43  
 35 Smith, Michele E          11 LSSC-LE                46.68      47.46  
 36 DeClerck, Elisabeth M     11 Lakewood-LE            42.45      47.89  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collis, Laina J           12 CSI-LE                 29.64      31.40  
  2 Crislip, Faith E          11 CLES-LE                33.16      33.97  
  3 Taylor, Alexa J           12 PC-LE                  36.66      34.68  
  4 Weisenauer, Alivia G      12 SOS-OH                 37.48      37.47  
  5 Skavnak, Katie R          11 VSC-LE                 37.34      37.98  
  6 McDougal, Bode E          11 Lakewood-LE            39.90      39.01  
  7 Pfotenhauer, Aubrey L     11 SOS-OH                 37.70      39.59  
  8 Mitchel, Natalie A        11 VSC-LE                 40.88      39.71  
  9 Shahmir, Termeh           11 Westside Waves-LE      40.82      40.20  
 10 Jordanger, Sammie M       12 LSSC-LE                39.15      40.38  
 11 Satayathum, Zoe A         11 Lakewood-LE            39.30      40.69  
 12 Bolton, Annalise E        12 CLES-LE                42.76      41.21  
 13 Keane, Kellie B           12 Lakewood-LE            43.22      41.34  
 14 Krieger, Kamryn E         11 SOS-OH                 38.93      42.44  
 15 Polen, Piper A            11 Lakewood-LE            44.92      42.88  
 16 Stenger, Caroline J       12 LSSC-LE                39.73      44.67  
 17 Kelly, McKenna H          12 LSSC-LE                42.05      45.20  
 18 Crout, Sydney M           11 CLES-LE                46.12      45.26  
 19 Crout, Addison O          12 CLES-LE                47.63      47.79  
 20 Smith, Michele E          11 LSSC-LE                54.71      48.65  
 21 Kurtz, Karlee M           12 VSC-LE                 45.18      48.91  
 22 Musselman, Charlotte E    11 Lakewood-LE            48.82      49.62  
 23 Schmid, Julia J           11 Lakewood-LE            45.22      50.08  
 24 Keane, Molly S            11 Lakewood-LE            47.22      51.06  
 25 Porterfield, Madelyn S    12 VSC-LE                 46.18      51.36  
 26 Kilgore, Nora L           11 LSSC-LE                50.73      51.69  
 27 Wagner, Grace M           12 Lakewood-LE          1:07.32    1:17.20  
 -- Yost, Haylee D            11 VSC-LE                 48.28         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collis, Laina J           12 CSI-LE                 33.29      34.27  
  2 Yuhas, Grace E            12 GLSS-LE                   NT      37.33  
  3 Petkovic, Mila E          11 LSSC-LE                40.25      39.43  
  4 McDougal, Bode E          11 Lakewood-LE            39.98      39.89  
  5 Pisanelli, Chloe M        11 Westside Waves-LE      39.46      40.01  
  6 Slivochka, Hannah L       11 CLES-LE                40.11      40.27  
  7 Wise, Gretchen M          12 VSC-LE                 42.97      42.00  
  8 Ference, Reagan A         11 CSI-LE                 41.77      43.77  
  9 Turner, Madeline G        12 LSSC-LE                43.72      43.97  
 10 Crout, Sydney M           11 CLES-LE                46.05      45.14  
 11 Stenger, Caroline J       12 LSSC-LE                46.64      45.23  
 12 Mitchel, Natalie A        11 VSC-LE                 51.22      45.36  
 13 Keane, Kellie B           12 Lakewood-LE            46.22      46.00  
 14 Crout, Addison O          12 CLES-LE                49.34      46.34  
 15 Krieger, Kamryn E         11 SOS-OH                 46.80      47.41  
 16 Kurtz, Karlee M           12 VSC-LE                 50.18      47.57  
 17 Lesnak, Sam N             11 VSC-LE                 49.18      48.18  
 18 Babiuch, Aubrey L         11 LSSC-LE                   NT      49.85  
 19 Oprzadek, Olivia M        11 VSC-LE                 53.53      50.20  
 20 Musselman, Charlotte E    11 Lakewood-LE            51.39      50.21  
 21 Blair, Rory N             12 VSC-LE                 54.77      50.99  
 22 Pfotenhauer, Aubrey L     11 SOS-OH                 53.28      52.01  
 23 Baker, Sofia H            11 Lakewood-LE            56.02      56.12  
 24 Schmid, Julia J           11 Lakewood-LE            55.22      57.79  
 25 Kurt, Hannah C            12 TCAT-LE                55.72      58.03  
 26 Keane, Molly S            11 Lakewood-LE            51.22    1:01.38  
 27 DeClerck, Elisabeth M     11 Lakewood-LE          1:08.37    1:03.04  
 28 Wagner, Grace M           12 Lakewood-LE          1:18.22    1:17.55  
 -- Zucker, Stephanie J       11 LSSC-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kelly, McKenna H          12 LSSC-LE                54.98         DQ  
 -- Skavnak, Katie R          11 VSC-LE                 40.83         DQ  
 -- Porterfield, Madelyn S    12 VSC-LE                 45.18         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Periat, Kamdyn D          12 PC-LE                  27.72      28.06  
  2 Yuhas, Grace E            12 GLSS-LE                   NT      32.81  
  3 Ng, Su-Kyi W              11 CLES-LE                35.70      33.76  
  4 Weisenauer, Alivia G      12 SOS-OH                 35.09      35.36  
  5 Knaack, Madeline L        11 Lakewood-LE            39.01      35.70  
  6 Satayathum, Zoe A         11 Lakewood-LE            36.77      37.12  
  7 Slivochka, Hannah L       11 CLES-LE                36.41      37.51  
  8 Oprzadek, Olivia M        11 VSC-LE                 40.51      38.53  
  9 Pfotenhauer, Aubrey L     11 SOS-OH                 40.34      43.01  
 10 Garber, Grace L           11 PC-LE                     NT      47.67  
 11 Baker, Sofia H            11 Lakewood-LE            44.17      48.98  
 12 Bolton, Annalise E        12 CLES-LE                46.65      49.06  
 13 Schmid, Julia J           11 Lakewood-LE            49.22      49.36  
 14 Smith, Michele E          11 LSSC-LE                55.24      53.92  
 15 Blair, Rory N             12 VSC-LE                 54.44      54.45  
 16 DeClerck, Elisabeth M     11 Lakewood-LE          1:12.22    1:14.82  
 -- Crislip, Faith E          11 CLES-LE                34.11         DQ  
 -- Del Regno, Nora J         11 LSSC-LE                47.55         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crislip, Faith E          11 CLES-LE              1:16.76    1:17.44  
                  36.65     1:17.44 (40.79)                                        
  2 Weisenauer, Alivia G      12 SOS-OH               1:23.27    1:18.91  
                  35.96     1:18.91 (42.95)                                        
  3 Taylor, Alexa J           12 PC-LE                     NT    1:19.36  
                  35.32     1:19.36 (44.04)                                        
  4 Knaack, Madeline L        11 Lakewood-LE          1:24.53    1:21.05  
                  39.06     1:21.05 (41.99)                                        
  5 Jordanger, Sammie M       12 LSSC-LE              1:27.39    1:23.25  
                  38.69     1:23.25 (44.56)                                        
  6 Ference, Reagan A         11 CSI-LE               1:23.35    1:23.56  
                  39.58     1:23.56 (43.98)                                        
  7 Pisanelli, Chloe M        11 Westside Waves-LE    1:22.36    1:26.45  
                  42.37     1:26.45 (44.08)                                        
  8 Krieger, Kamryn E         11 SOS-OH               1:28.28    1:27.34  
                  42.35     1:27.34 (44.99)                                        
  9 Mitchel, Natalie A        11 VSC-LE               1:29.54    1:27.44  
                  40.61     1:27.44 (46.83)                                        
 10 Pfotenhauer, Aubrey L     11 SOS-OH               1:28.49    1:29.18  
                  38.89     1:29.18 (50.29)                                        
 11 Stenger, Caroline J       12 LSSC-LE              1:34.91    1:29.89  
                  44.11     1:29.89 (45.78)                                        
 12 Satayathum, Zoe A         11 Lakewood-LE          1:24.11    1:30.06  
 13 Polen, Piper A            11 Lakewood-LE          1:49.36    1:35.97  
 14 Del Regno, Nora J         11 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:36.54  
                  47.81     1:36.54 (48.73)                                        
 15 Crout, Addison O          12 CLES-LE                   NT    1:40.71  
                  51.56     1:40.71 (49.15)                                        
 16 Musselman, Charlotte E    11 Lakewood-LE          1:49.59    1:48.50  
                  53.29     1:48.50 (55.21)                                        
 17 Kilgore, Nora L           11 LSSC-LE              1:58.55    1:59.99  
                  58.85   1:59.99 (1:01.14)                                        
 -- Bolton, Annalise E        12 CLES-LE              1:36.34         DQ  
                  44.24          DQ (51.53)                                        
 -- Porterfield, Madelyn S    12 VSC-LE               1:28.18         DQ  
                  55.43          DQ (54.47)                                        
 -- Libertine, Mya A          11 TCAT-LE              1:21.46         DQ  
 -- Zucker, Stephanie J       11 LSSC-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Garber, Grace L           11 PC-LE                1:39.43         DQ  
                  49.04          DQ (56.28)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaesing, Carlie R        13 PC-LE                  29.32      26.86  
  2 Miller, Gianna M          13 Lakewood-LE            26.45      27.69  
  3 Beno, Charlotte G         14 Lakewood-LE            26.80      28.66  
  4 Barr, Zoey A              13 PC-LE                  28.58      28.76  
  5 Collis, Kacey M           13 CSI-LE                 28.92      28.78  
  6 Grespin, Maggie S         13 VSC-LE                 27.73      28.86  
  7 Bartel, Meredith J        13 TCAT-LE                28.96      29.03  
  8 Turner, Amanda M          14 LSSC-LE                29.00      29.06  
  9 Barnhart, Stacy I         13 LSSC-LE                31.25      29.20  
 10 Stiles, Mallory           15 VSC-LE                 28.18      29.57  
 11 Holcomb, Emily A          14 VSC-LE                 30.79      30.57  
 12 Taylor, Alexa J           12 PC-LE                  28.67      30.78  
 13 Keller, Abby G            13 VSC-LE                 30.91      30.87  
 14 Kelley, Gracie L          13 VSC-LE                 30.85      31.02  
 15 Petkovic, Mila E          11 LSSC-LE                31.91      31.62  
 16 Milligan, Regan G         13 LSSC-LE                31.26      31.79  
 17 Duke, Georgia A           12 LSSC-LE                34.97      32.87  
 18 Brown, Stephanie M        14 Lakewood-LE            32.32      32.93  
 19 Sakach, Paige D           13 LSSC-LE                33.44      33.41  
 20 Krieger, Kamryn E         11 SOS-OH                 33.95      33.57  
 21 Bodi, Nora x              13 PC-LE                  36.14      33.99  
 22 Garber, Grace L           11 PC-LE                  36.64      35.63  
 23 Atif, Armish              14 TCAT-LE                36.31      37.35  
 24 Bergmann, Emily G         13 LSSC-LE                   NT      37.62  
 25 Fanning, Rose M           12 VSC-LE                 44.38      41.58  
 26 O'Linn, Nola M            10 CSI-LE               1:02.99      44.95  
 27 Ridenour, Zoe A           17 CSI-LE                 36.99      48.76  
 -- Yost, Haylee D            11 VSC-LE                 41.30         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Gianna M          13 Lakewood-LE            57.16      59.05  
                  28.44       59.05 (30.61)                                        
  2 Blaesing, Carlie R        13 PC-LE                1:02.47    1:00.40  
                  28.50     1:00.40 (31.90)                                        
  3 Beno, Charlotte G         14 Lakewood-LE            58.36    1:02.17  
                  29.67     1:02.17 (32.50)                                        
  4 LaRosa, Nina V            13 LSSC-LE              1:00.75    1:02.72  
                  30.37     1:02.72 (32.35)                                        
  5 Turner, Amanda M          14 LSSC-LE              1:04.48    1:04.31  
                  31.34     1:04.31 (32.97)                                        
  6 Collis, Kacey M           13 CSI-LE               1:02.21    1:05.32  
                  30.99     1:05.32 (34.33)                                        
  7 Barr, Zoey A              13 PC-LE                1:05.80    1:05.48  
                  30.37     1:05.48 (35.11)                                        
  8 Bartel, Meredith J        13 TCAT-LE              1:06.25    1:06.32  
                  31.25     1:06.32 (35.07)                                        
  9 Stiles, Mallory           15 VSC-LE               1:00.18    1:06.45  
                  31.81     1:06.45 (34.64)                                        
 10 Keller, Abby G            13 VSC-LE               1:08.56    1:06.98  
                  32.32     1:06.98 (34.66)                                        
 11 Barnhart, Stacy I         13 LSSC-LE              1:08.88    1:07.85  
                  31.62     1:07.85 (36.23)                                        
 12 Kelley, Gracie L          13 VSC-LE               1:09.26    1:08.92  
                  32.84     1:08.92 (36.08)                                        
 13 Mooney, Alivia D          12 PC-LE                1:15.54    1:10.03  
                  33.17     1:10.03 (36.86)                                        
 14 Petkovic, Mila E          11 LSSC-LE              1:12.13    1:10.06  
                  33.62     1:10.06 (36.44)                                        
 15 Ng, Su-Kyi W              11 CLES-LE              1:14.85    1:13.99  
                  34.83     1:13.99 (39.16)                                        
 16 Cain, Trystyn E           13 Westside Waves-LE    1:12.16    1:14.00  
                  35.29     1:14.00 (38.71)                                        
 17 Slivochka, Hannah L       11 CLES-LE              1:14.39    1:14.23  
                  34.80     1:14.23 (39.43)                                        
 18 Brown, Stephanie M        14 Lakewood-LE          1:15.84    1:14.36  
                  34.79     1:14.36 (39.57)                                        
 19 Wise, Gretchen M          12 VSC-LE               1:21.13    1:16.37  
                  36.29     1:16.37 (40.08)                                        
 20 Oprzadek, Olivia M        11 VSC-LE               1:24.94    1:17.91  
                  36.42     1:17.91 (41.49)                                        
 21 Kurtz, Karlee M           12 VSC-LE               1:35.18    1:21.06  
                  39.01     1:21.06 (42.05)                                        
 22 Bergmann, Emily G         13 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:21.81  
                  38.51     1:21.81 (43.30)                                        
 23 Lesnak, Sam N             11 VSC-LE               1:29.73    1:23.85  
                  39.49     1:23.85 (44.36)                                        
 24 Abeid, Jasmine E          13 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:24.03  
                  41.17     1:24.03 (42.86)                                        
 25 Blair, Rory N             12 VSC-LE                    NT    1:28.44  
                  43.27     1:28.44 (45.17)                                        
 26 Baker, Sofia H            11 Lakewood-LE          1:40.38    1:29.15  
                  42.23     1:29.15 (46.92)                                        
 27 Kelly, McKenna H          12 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:31.36  
                  41.98     1:31.36 (49.38)                                        
 28 Yost, Haylee D            11 VSC-LE               1:38.12    1:33.72  
                  44.63     1:33.72 (49.09)                                        
 29 Fanning, Rose M           12 VSC-LE               1:38.18    1:38.25  
 30 Zucker, Stephanie J       11 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:41.00  
                  44.56     1:41.00 (56.44)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaesing, Carlie R        13 PC-LE                2:17.34    2:14.13  
                  30.89     1:05.85 (34.96)     1:41.42 (35.57)     2:14.13 (32.71)
  2 Beno, Charlotte G         14 Lakewood-LE          2:09.60    2:14.41  
                  31.65     1:06.47 (34.82)     1:42.03 (35.56)     2:14.41 (32.38)
  3 Barr, Zoey A              13 PC-LE                2:25.10    2:22.98  
                  31.60     1:07.89 (36.29)     1:46.49 (38.60)     2:22.98 (36.49)
  4 Stiles, Mallory           15 VSC-LE               2:12.18    2:23.25  
                  32.66     1:09.42 (36.76)     1:47.64 (38.22)     2:23.25 (35.61)
  5 Keller, Abby G            13 VSC-LE               2:32.57    2:26.10  
                  33.04     1:11.20 (38.16)     1:51.17 (39.97)     2:26.10 (34.93)
  6 Kelley, Gracie L          13 VSC-LE               2:29.36    2:31.31  
                  33.64     1:11.33 (37.69)     1:51.70 (40.37)     2:31.31 (39.61)
  7 Holcomb, Emily A          14 VSC-LE               2:34.43    2:34.68  
                  34.66     1:14.25 (39.59)     1:55.91 (41.66)     2:34.68 (38.77)
  8 Sakach, Paige D           13 LSSC-LE              2:50.13    2:36.24  
                  35.35     1:14.88 (39.53)     1:55.09 (40.21)     2:36.24 (41.15)
  9 Cain, Trystyn E           13 Westside Waves-LE    2:35.33    2:42.17  
                  35.88     1:17.44 (41.56)     2:00.51 (43.07)     2:42.17 (41.66)
 10 Turner, Madeline G        12 LSSC-LE              2:51.82    2:48.92  
                  36.28     1:19.88 (43.60)     2:06.54 (46.66)     2:48.92 (42.38)
 11 Shahmir, Termeh           11 Westside Waves-LE    2:55.99    2:54.96  
                  38.01     1:22.83 (44.82)     2:09.74 (46.91)     2:54.96 (45.22)
 12 Duke, Georgia A           12 LSSC-LE              3:14.39    3:00.33  
                  38.99     1:24.05 (45.06)     2:13.99 (49.94)     3:00.33 (46.34)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Gianna M          13 Lakewood-LE          1:05.88    1:08.23  
                  33.08     1:08.23 (35.15)                                        
  2 Collis, Kacey M           13 CSI-LE               1:11.89    1:12.88  
                  35.72     1:12.88 (37.16)                                        
  3 Crislip, Faith E          11 CLES-LE              1:15.76    1:13.23  
                  36.18     1:13.23 (37.05)                                        
  4 Holcomb, Emily A          14 VSC-LE               1:15.95    1:13.46  
                  37.05     1:13.46 (36.41)                                        
  5 Kelley, Gracie L          13 VSC-LE               1:21.18    1:15.01  
                  36.96     1:15.01 (38.05)                                        
  6 Stiles, Mallory           15 VSC-LE               1:09.18    1:15.48  
                  36.50     1:15.48 (38.98)                                        
  7 Bartel, Meredith J        13 TCAT-LE              1:18.52    1:15.89  
                  37.19     1:15.89 (38.70)                                        
  8 Milligan, Regan G         13 LSSC-LE              1:17.81    1:17.82  
                  36.98     1:17.82 (40.84)                                        
  9 Brown, Stephanie M        14 Lakewood-LE          1:24.39    1:22.09  
                  38.02     1:22.09 (44.07)                                        
 10 Mooney, Alivia D          12 PC-LE                     NT    1:23.11  
                  39.92     1:23.11 (43.19)                                        
 11 Sakach, Paige D           13 LSSC-LE              1:22.10    1:23.47  
 12 Libertine, Mya A          11 TCAT-LE              1:37.66    1:23.93  
                  42.61     1:23.93 (41.32)                                        
 13 Cain, Trystyn E           13 Westside Waves-LE    1:22.29    1:25.47  
                  41.37     1:25.47 (44.10)                                        
 14 Shahmir, Termeh           11 Westside Waves-LE    1:25.51    1:27.18  
                  42.51     1:27.18 (44.67)                                        
 15 Turner, Madeline G        12 LSSC-LE              1:35.00    1:29.70  
 16 Bodi, Nora x              13 PC-LE                     NT    1:31.75  
                  44.23     1:31.75 (47.52)                                        
 17 Abeid, Jasmine E          13 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:36.52  
                  45.02     1:36.52 (51.50)                                        
 18 Lesnak, Sam N             11 VSC-LE               1:43.06    1:38.62  
                  49.57     1:38.62 (49.05)                                        
 19 Del Regno, Nora J         11 LSSC-LE              1:50.78    1:58.24  
                  55.08   1:58.24 (1:03.16)                                        
 20 Fanning, Rose M           12 VSC-LE               1:55.18    2:33.07  
                1:50.81     2:33.07 (42.26)                                        
 -- Ridenour, Zoe A           17 CSI-LE               1:52.99         DQ  
                1:03.42        DQ (1:09.95)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collis, Laina J           12 CSI-LE               1:12.68    1:15.62  
                  36.13     1:15.62 (39.49)                                        
  2 LaRosa, Nina V            13 LSSC-LE              1:16.57    1:17.65  
                  37.28     1:17.65 (40.37)                                        
  3 Collis, Kacey M           13 CSI-LE               1:17.18    1:19.13  
                  38.80     1:19.13 (40.33)                                        
  4 Grespin, Maggie S         13 VSC-LE               1:18.00    1:19.85  
                  37.63     1:19.85 (42.22)                                        
  5 Bartel, Meredith J        13 TCAT-LE              1:23.38    1:25.49  
                  39.33     1:25.49 (46.16)                                        
  6 Petkovic, Mila E          11 LSSC-LE              1:29.84    1:27.34  
                  41.20     1:27.34 (46.14)                                        
  7 Barnhart, Stacy I         13 LSSC-LE              1:32.36    1:28.12  
                  41.73     1:28.12 (46.39)                                        
  8 Turner, Amanda M          14 LSSC-LE              1:26.45    1:28.60  
                  41.39     1:28.60 (47.21)                                        
  9 Pisanelli, Chloe M        11 Westside Waves-LE    1:27.49    1:28.96  
                  42.81     1:28.96 (46.15)                                        
 10 McDougal, Bode E          11 Lakewood-LE          1:38.51    1:29.14  
                  41.76     1:29.14 (47.38)                                        
 11 Skavnak, Katie R          11 VSC-LE               1:34.02    1:30.89  
                  43.13     1:30.89 (47.76)                                        
 12 Wise, Gretchen M          12 VSC-LE               1:32.37    1:33.60  
                  43.42     1:33.60 (50.18)                                        
 13 Sakach, Paige D           13 LSSC-LE              1:38.54    1:33.65  
                  43.44     1:33.65 (50.21)                                        
 14 Ference, Reagan A         11 CSI-LE               1:35.26    1:33.76  
                  44.47     1:33.76 (49.29)                                        
 15 Keller, Abby G            13 VSC-LE               1:40.06    1:34.90  
                  45.17     1:34.90 (49.73)                                        
 16 Libertine, Mya A          11 TCAT-LE              1:30.94    1:37.51  
                  46.38     1:37.51 (51.13)                                        
 17 Bergmann, Emily G         13 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:38.13  
                  45.80     1:38.13 (52.33)                                        
 18 Turner, Madeline G        12 LSSC-LE              1:43.68    1:38.43  
                  46.42     1:38.43 (52.01)                                        
 19 Duke, Georgia A           12 LSSC-LE              1:36.84    1:42.52  
                  48.46     1:42.52 (54.06)                                        
 20 Bodi, Nora x              13 PC-LE                     NT    1:44.17  
                  47.75     1:44.17 (56.42)                                        
 21 Fanning, Rose M           12 VSC-LE               1:58.18    1:58.90  
                  54.81   1:58.90 (1:04.09)                                        
 22 Kurt, Hannah C            12 TCAT-LE              2:04.11    2:06.08  
                  58.32   2:06.08 (1:07.76)                                        
 23 Kilgore, Nora L           11 LSSC-LE                   NT    2:06.47  
                  59.68   2:06.47 (1:06.79)                                        
 24 Smith, Michele E          11 LSSC-LE                   NT    2:07.23  
 25 Abeid, Jasmine E          13 LSSC-LE                   NT    2:08.30  
 26 Ridenour, Zoe A           17 CSI-LE               2:03.99    2:21.33  
                1:05.20   2:21.33 (1:16.13)                                        
 -- Holcomb, Emily A          14 VSC-LE               1:39.18         DQ  
                  43.73          DQ (47.48)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abeid, Jasmine E          13 LSSC-LE                   NT      43.61  
  2 Grespin, Maggie S         13 VSC-LE               1:01.34    1:04.31  
                  29.17     1:04.31 (35.14)                                        
  3 Periat, Kamdyn D          12 PC-LE                     NT    1:07.36  
                  30.19     1:07.36 (37.17)                                        
  4 Beno, Charlotte G         14 Lakewood-LE          1:10.02    1:12.85  
                  33.00     1:12.85 (39.85)                                        
  5 LaRosa, Nina V            13 LSSC-LE              1:15.81    1:14.70  
                  34.02     1:14.70 (40.68)                                        
  6 Milligan, Regan G         13 LSSC-LE              1:28.20    1:28.48  
                  39.76     1:28.48 (48.72)                                        
  7 Duke, Georgia A           12 LSSC-LE              1:35.10    1:36.50  
                  42.66     1:36.50 (53.84)                                        
 -- Atif, Armish              14 TCAT-LE              1:35.52         DQ  
                  43.45          DQ (50.67)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grespin, Maggie S         13 VSC-LE               2:21.63    2:34.96  
                  31.59     1:12.47 (40.88)     1:58.69 (46.22)     2:34.96 (36.27)
  2 Yuhas, Grace E            12 GLSS-LE                   NT    2:38.66  
                  34.16     1:16.90 (42.74)     2:00.91 (44.01)     2:38.66 (37.75)
  3 Slivochka, Hannah L       11 CLES-LE              3:00.10    2:59.17  
                  42.35     1:28.47 (46.12)     2:20.35 (51.88)     2:59.17 (38.82)
  4 Ng, Su-Kyi W              11 CLES-LE              3:09.25    3:03.79  
                  41.39     1:28.69 (47.30)     2:23.98 (55.29)     3:03.79 (39.81)
  5 Cain, Trystyn E           13 Westside Waves-LE    3:01.13    3:05.83  
                  41.52     1:28.23 (46.71)     2:24.02 (55.79)     3:05.83 (41.81)
  6 Shahmir, Termeh           11 Westside Waves-LE    3:25.99    3:18.09  
                  46.57     1:34.47 (47.90)   2:34.68 (1:00.21)     3:18.09 (43.41)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketvertis, Ian G           8 CLES-LE                18.05      17.85  
  2 Ormiston, Brian K          8 LSSC-LE                   NT      19.08  
  3 Weber, Ben W               7 CSI-LE                 22.58      26.82  
  4 Cole, Collin K             8 CLES-LE                   NT      30.06  
  5 Shenigo, Max W             7 VSC-LE                 35.18      30.12  
  6 Greer, Caleb R             7 CLES-LE                31.25      31.80  
  7 Mendoza III, Manny         6 SOS-OH                 30.52      33.74  
  8 Brake, Nicolas G           7 Unattached                NT      38.96  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voight, Voight M           8 LSSC-LE                   NT      22.68  
  2 Weber, Ben W               7 CSI-LE                 22.67      23.50  
  3 Brake, Nicolas G           7 Unattached                NT      29.70  
  4 Mendoza III, Manny         6 SOS-OH                 28.94      32.10  
  5 Brooks, Elliott J          8 LSSC-LE                28.68      32.83  
  6 Greer, Caleb R             7 CLES-LE                30.06      45.01  
 -- Shenigo, Max W             7 VSC-LE                 40.18         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voight, Voight M           8 LSSC-LE                   NT      29.43  
  2 Brooks, Elliott J          8 LSSC-LE                   NT      30.38  
  3 Cole, Collin K             8 CLES-LE                   NT      36.61  
 -- Brake, Nicolas G           7 Unattached                NT         DQ  
 -- Shenigo, Max W             7 VSC-LE               1:21.18         DQ  
 -- Kimak, Gavin L             6 TCAT-LE                34.49         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketvertis, Ian G           8 CLES-LE                21.50      24.38  
  2 Voight, Voight M           8 LSSC-LE                   NT      24.85  
  3 Cole, Collin K             8 CLES-LE                   NT      28.33  
  4 Brooks, Elliott J          8 LSSC-LE                   NT      29.52  
 -- Brake, Nicolas             7 Unattached                NT         DQ  
 -- Brake, Nicolas G           7 Unattached                NT         DQ  
 -- Shenigo, Max W             7 VSC-LE               1:12.18         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulak, Brendan R          10 TCAT-LE                33.35      33.32  
  2 Higgins, Lee J            10 PC-LE                  35.36      34.42  
  3 Brown, Oliver M           10 Lakewood-LE            36.10      34.65  
  3 Morana, Dominic J          9 CLES-LE                35.08      34.65  
  5 Bertke, Parker M          10 VSC-LE                 40.18      37.08  
  6 Morgan, Eli A              9 SOS-OH                 36.16      38.52  
  7 Samide, Ethan J           10 LSSC-LE                38.30      38.71  
  8 McLaren, Keegan W         10 VSC-LE                 52.18      38.88  
  9 Cho, Brayden M            10 Westside Waves-LE      51.99      39.22  
 10 Stewart, Aiden J          10 LSSC-LE                38.68      39.45  
 11 Garza, Logan T            10 SOS-OH                 41.43      40.05  
 12 Barnhart, Brayden B       10 Bowling Green-OH       38.49      40.46  
 13 Zess, Max D                9 VSC-LE                 35.18      41.83  
 14 Voight, Voight M           8 LSSC-LE                   NT      42.40  
 15 Hykes, River Z            10 VSC-LE                 51.42      44.07  
 16 Crout, Landon P            9 CLES-LE                45.52      44.73  
 17 Mroczka, Landon W          9 CSI-LE                 47.49      45.15  
 18 Wiggers, Alex P            9 LSSC-LE                41.95      47.24  
 19 Weber, Ben W               7 CSI-LE                 50.60      48.51  
 20 Taylor, Myles H            9 CLES-LE                47.28      48.76  
 21 Battistoni, Samuel P      10 Westside Waves-LE      59.99      49.37  
 22 Cole, Collin K             8 CLES-LE                   NT      49.44  
 23 Garza, Lucas C            10 SOS-OH                 48.40      50.75  
 24 Kimak, Gavin L             6 TCAT-LE              1:06.40      52.74  
 25 Frey, Tristan D            9 CSI-LE               1:05.99      56.68  
 26 Musselman, Carter L        9 Lakewood-LE               NT      57.97  
 27 Mendoza III, Manny         6 SOS-OH               1:06.57    1:01.55  
 28 Doust, Karter J            7 Bowling Green-OH     1:08.62    1:17.40  
 29 Greer, Caleb R             7 CLES-LE              2:00.46    1:20.21  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musselman, Carter L        9 Lakewood-LE               NT    1:00.27  
  2 Morana, Dominic J          9 CLES-LE                   NT    1:17.81  
                  37.45     1:17.81 (40.36)                                        
  3 Kimak, Ian L               8 TCAT-LE              1:22.49    1:24.89  
                  37.83     1:24.89 (47.06)                                        
  4 McLaren, Keegan W         10 VSC-LE               1:28.75    1:26.31  
                  40.45     1:26.31 (45.86)                                        
  5 Greer, Braden J            9 CLES-LE              1:35.25    1:27.69  
                  42.88     1:27.69 (44.81)                                        
  6 Stewart, Aiden J          10 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:27.79  
                  41.49     1:27.79 (46.30)                                        
  7 Zess, Max D                9 VSC-LE               1:20.18    1:29.38  
                  39.80     1:29.38 (49.58)                                        
  8 Bertke, Parker M          10 VSC-LE               1:31.27    1:29.94  
  9 Brooks, Elliott J          8 LSSC-LE              1:46.64    1:37.39  
                  43.41     1:37.39 (53.98)                                        
 10 Barnhart, Brayden B       10 Bowling Green-OH     1:27.02    1:37.42  
                  48.29     1:37.42 (49.13)                                        
 11 Ketvertis, Drew T         10 CLES-LE              1:25.81    1:38.36  
                  44.92     1:38.36 (53.44)                                        
 12 Brown, Elliot M           10 Lakewood-LE          2:01.66    1:42.12  
 13 Taylor, Myles H            9 CLES-LE                   NT    1:45.80  
                  48.63     1:45.80 (57.17)                                        
 14 Orloff, Logan X           10 CLES-LE              1:58.92    1:49.28  
                  48.75   1:49.28 (1:00.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herring, Brayden A         9 LSSC-LE              2:52.65    2:55.69  
                  40.28     1:25.40 (45.12)     2:11.38 (45.98)     2:55.69 (44.31)
  2 Ormiston, Brendan M       10 LSSC-LE                   NT    3:06.70  
                1:33.15     2:19.98 (46.83)     3:06.70 (46.72)                    
  3 Samide, Ethan J           10 LSSC-LE              3:15.94    3:13.13  
                  41.88     1:32.19 (50.31)     2:23.42 (51.23)     3:13.13 (49.71)
  4 Said, Ali T                9 LSSC-LE                   NT    3:40.86  
                  44.50     1:39.56 (55.06)   2:41.88 (1:02.32)     3:40.86 (58.98)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Lee J            10 PC-LE                  42.98      41.77  
  2 Morana, Dominic J          9 CLES-LE                44.99      43.76  
  3 Ketvertis, Drew T         10 CLES-LE                43.06      44.45  
  4 McLaren, Keegan W         10 VSC-LE                 47.62      45.19  
  5 Bertke, Parker M          10 VSC-LE                 49.59      45.69  
  6 Stewart, Aiden J          10 LSSC-LE                51.41      48.56  
  7 Brown, Elliot M           10 Lakewood-LE            52.40      48.67  
  8 Garza, Logan T            10 SOS-OH                 54.70      48.73  
  9 Weber, Ben W               7 CSI-LE                 51.73      49.03  
 10 Greer, Braden J            9 CLES-LE                46.22      49.79  
 11 Mroczka, Landon W          9 CSI-LE                 53.82      50.67  
 12 Cho, Brayden M            10 Westside Waves-LE    1:01.99      51.42  
 13 Ketvertis, Ian G           8 CLES-LE                48.48      51.78  
 14 Said, Ali T                9 LSSC-LE                52.92      51.82  
 15 Orloff, Logan X           10 CLES-LE                57.28      52.66  
 16 Wiggers, Alex P            9 LSSC-LE                   NT      53.16  
 17 Taylor, Myles H            9 CLES-LE                56.11      54.96  
 18 Hykes, River Z            10 VSC-LE                 48.18      56.47  
 19 Musselman, Carter L        9 Lakewood-LE            56.33      57.72  
 20 Garza, Lucas C            10 SOS-OH               1:02.35      59.67  
 21 Frey, Tristan D            9 CSI-LE               1:15.99    1:00.16  
 22 Battistoni, Samuel P      10 Westside Waves-LE    1:05.99    1:03.97  
 23 Mendoza III, Manny         6 SOS-OH               1:05.52    1:15.09  
 -- Zess, Max D                9 VSC-LE                 41.18         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herring, Brayden A         9 LSSC-LE              1:33.79    1:31.87  
                  44.70     1:31.87 (47.17)                                        
  2 Filiatraut, Luke R         9 Lakewood-LE          1:47.22    1:36.57  
                  46.51     1:36.57 (50.06)                                        
  3 Ketvertis, Drew T         10 CLES-LE              1:37.54    1:37.59  
                  45.69     1:37.59 (51.90)                                        
  4 Bertke, Parker M          10 VSC-LE               1:43.91    1:39.87  
                  46.50     1:39.87 (53.37)                                        
  5 Samide, Ethan J           10 LSSC-LE              1:47.06    1:43.79  
                  50.44     1:43.79 (53.35)                                        
  6 Greer, Braden J            9 CLES-LE              1:43.45    1:48.41  
                  51.55     1:48.41 (56.86)                                        
 -- Barnhart, Brayden B       10 Bowling Green-OH     1:53.53         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Bryce D            9 CSI-LE                 48.10      43.35  
  2 Brown, Oliver M           10 Lakewood-LE            47.95      46.22  
  3 Mroczka, Landon W          9 CSI-LE                 59.16      56.41  
  4 Wiggers, Alex P            9 LSSC-LE                   NT      56.88  
  5 Morgan, Eli A              9 SOS-OH                 52.93      57.06  
  6 Ketvertis, Drew T         10 CLES-LE                52.48      57.24  
  7 Ketvertis, Ian G           8 CLES-LE                58.05      57.59  
  8 Gadd, Connor J             8 Unattached             29.85    1:01.99  
  9 Hykes, River Z            10 VSC-LE               1:04.18    1:03.97  
 -- Frey, Tristan D            9 CSI-LE               1:20.99         DQ  
 -- Garza, Logan T            10 SOS-OH                    NT         DQ  
 -- Orloff, Logan X           10 CLES-LE              1:12.64         DQ  
 -- Kimak, Gavin L             6 TCAT-LE              1:08.90         DQ  
 -- Said, Ali T                9 LSSC-LE                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herring, Brayden A         9 LSSC-LE              1:44.30    1:40.05  
                  49.10     1:40.05 (50.95)                                        
  2 Sulak, Brendan R          10 TCAT-LE              1:52.64    1:41.19  
                  50.43     1:41.19 (50.76)                                        
  3 Kimak, Ian L               8 TCAT-LE              1:34.76    1:45.97  
                  52.56     1:45.97 (53.41)                                        
  4 Brown, Oliver M           10 Lakewood-LE          2:00.46    1:46.15  
                  49.40     1:46.15 (56.75)                                        
  5 Ormiston, Brendan M       10 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:52.24  
                  53.96     1:52.24 (58.28)                                        
  6 Ormiston, Brian K          8 LSSC-LE                   NT    2:08.85  
                1:02.28   2:08.85 (1:06.57)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulak, Brendan R          10 TCAT-LE                38.64      38.48  
  2 Kimak, Ian L               8 TCAT-LE                50.90      42.37  
  3 Morgan, Eli A              9 SOS-OH                 41.64      46.23  
  4 McLaren, Keegan W         10 VSC-LE                 53.82      52.43  
  5 Stewart, Aiden J          10 LSSC-LE                   NT      54.43  
  6 Ormiston, Brian K          8 LSSC-LE                   NT      55.18  
  7 Brown, Elliot M           10 Lakewood-LE          1:05.22    1:00.28  
  8 Said, Ali T                9 LSSC-LE              1:11.17    1:02.91  
 -- Morana, Dominic J          9 CLES-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hykes, River Z            10 VSC-LE                 54.18         DQ  
 -- Zess, Max D                9 VSC-LE                 45.18         DQ  
 -- Battistoni, Samuel P      10 Westside Waves-LE    1:08.99         DQ  
 -- Barnhart, Brayden B       10 Bowling Green-OH       51.83         DQ  
 -- Cho, Brayden M            10 Westside Waves-LE    1:05.99         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herring, Brayden A         9 LSSC-LE              1:29.92    1:31.55  
                  40.50     1:31.55 (51.05)                                        
  2 Lennon, Bryce D            9 CSI-LE               1:56.71    1:35.78  
                  42.41     1:35.78 (53.37)                                        
  3 Morgan, Eli A              9 SOS-OH               1:56.93    1:46.79  
                  48.33     1:46.79 (58.46)                                        
  4 Filiatraut, Luke R         9 Lakewood-LE          1:50.03    1:50.00  
                  49.95   1:50.00 (1:00.05)                                        
  5 Samide, Ethan J           10 LSSC-LE              2:00.42    1:51.70  
                  51.20   1:51.70 (1:00.50)                                        
 -- Sulak, Brendan R          10 TCAT-LE              1:26.94         DQ  
                  39.83          DQ (45.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Bryce D            9 CSI-LE               1:31.29    1:27.34  
                  40.30     1:27.34 (47.04)                                        
  2 Ormiston, Brendan M       10 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:35.17  
                  43.46     1:35.17 (51.71)                                        
  3 Filiatraut, Luke R         9 Lakewood-LE          1:42.40    1:48.53  
                  47.11   1:48.53 (1:01.42)                                        
  4 Greer, Braden J            9 CLES-LE              1:43.00    1:55.64  
                  52.74   1:55.64 (1:02.90)                                        
  5 Brown, Elliot M           10 Lakewood-LE          2:08.16    2:02.81  
 -- Wiggers, Alex P            9 LSSC-LE              2:02.72         DQ  
                1:03.95        DQ (1:06.64)                                        
 -- Orloff, Logan X           10 CLES-LE                   NT         DQ  
                1:10.62        DQ (1:12.12)                                        
 -- Musselman, Carter L        9 Lakewood-LE               NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stump, Jackson H          12 CLES-LE                27.60      26.99  
  2 Pirnat, Liam R            12 LSSC-LE                29.67      30.52  
  3 Barnes, Jonathan D        12 CSI-LE                 31.32      30.94  
  4 Williams, Landon D        12 VSC-LE                 34.31      32.69  
  5 Collins, Jacob G          12 VSC-LE                 38.88      32.92  
  6 Young, Andrew T           11 LSSC-LE                34.41      34.92  
  7 Mook, Connor C            12 TCAT-LE                35.94      35.25  
  8 Matile, Tommy R           11 Lakewood-LE            37.35      35.89  
  9 Taylor, Elliott H         11 CLES-LE                38.06      36.91  
 10 Robinson, Jaden C         11 CSI-LE                 37.19      38.14  
 11 Lukac, Dylan J            12 PC-LE                  39.93      40.44  
 12 Stadler, Cody M           11 CSI-LE                 38.50      40.56  
 13 Sferra, Luke J            11 LSSC-LE                38.43      41.22  
 14 Harvey, Ethan P           12 TCAT-LE              1:02.00      46.93  
 15 Frey, Coleman W           12 CSI-LE                 50.12      51.70  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stump, Jackson H          12 CLES-LE                31.34      31.67  
  2 Good, Cameron J           12 TCAT-LE                32.76      33.79  
  3 Williams, Landon D        12 VSC-LE                 38.06      36.53  
  4 Bedient, Dakota M         12 LSSC-LE                36.76      37.00  
  5 Barnes, Jonathan D        12 CSI-LE                 37.93      37.10  
  6 Young, Andrew T           11 LSSC-LE                38.27      42.91  
  7 Taylor, Elliott H         11 CLES-LE                47.11      45.52  
  7 Nash, Andrew R            11 CLES-LE                43.19      45.52  
  9 Baker, Ethan R            11 Lakewood-LE            49.58      46.73  
  9 Matile, Tommy R           11 Lakewood-LE            44.46      46.73  
 11 Herring, Mekhi M          11 LSSC-LE                46.38      47.23  
 11 Collins, Jacob G          12 VSC-LE                 42.35      47.23  
 13 Trizna, Logan M           11 VSC-LE                 44.18      47.67  
 13 Linville, Ezra B          11 LSSC-LE                48.79      47.67  
 15 Stadler, Cody M           11 CSI-LE                 54.54      48.29  
 16 Sferra, Mark T            11 LSSC-LE                50.36      52.61  
 17 Frey, Coleman W           12 CSI-LE               1:00.57    1:05.65  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Aaron P         12 VSC-LE                 38.23      37.26  
  2 Said, Hamza T             12 LSSC-LE                50.82      42.96  
  3 Nolan, Luke M             11 LSSC-LE                45.67      44.51  
  4 Mook, Connor C            12 TCAT-LE                48.34      46.16  
  5 Linville, Ezra B          11 LSSC-LE                51.67      46.17  
  6 Lennon, Ryder A           11 CSI-LE                 47.20      46.30  
  7 Young, Andrew T           11 LSSC-LE                47.15      47.19  
  8 Stadler, Cody M           11 CSI-LE                 51.99      48.77  
  9 Babb, Ian N               11 CSI-LE                 49.78      49.10  
 10 Ruese, Sam J              12 LSSC-LE                54.04      51.66  
 11 Baker, Ethan R            11 Lakewood-LE            53.22      52.01  
 12 Robinson, Jaden C         11 CSI-LE                 56.84      57.50  
 13 Pirnat, Liam R            12 LSSC-LE                38.45      58.39  
                  37.73       58.39 (20.66)                                        
 14 Louis, Kai A              12 Westside Waves-LE      45.03    1:01.74  
                  43.23     1:01.74 (18.51)                                        
 15 Sferra, Luke J            11 LSSC-LE              1:08.27    1:12.78  
 -- Bedient, Dakota M         12 LSSC-LE                44.98         DQ  
 -- Frey, Coleman W           12 CSI-LE               1:10.50         DQ  
 -- Williams, Landon D        12 VSC-LE                 52.81         DQ  
 -- Sferra, Mark T            11 LSSC-LE                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stump, Jackson H          12 CLES-LE                32.07      32.17  
  2 Ruese, Sam J              12 LSSC-LE                39.40      37.75  
  3 Bedient, Dakota M         12 LSSC-LE                39.70      39.07  
  4 Nolan, Luke M             11 LSSC-LE                40.47      41.31  
  5 Said, Hamza T             12 LSSC-LE                53.12      44.20  
  6 Herring, Mekhi M          11 LSSC-LE                47.91      45.27  
  7 Matile, Tommy R           11 Lakewood-LE            49.02      47.47  
  8 Sferra, Mark T            11 LSSC-LE                45.42      51.94  
  9 Stadler, Cody M           11 CSI-LE                 55.99    1:00.51  
 -- Harvey, Ethan P           12 TCAT-LE              1:13.00         DQ  
 -- Linville, Ezra B          11 LSSC-LE                44.10         DQ  
 -- Sferra, Luke J            11 LSSC-LE                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stump, Jackson H          12 CLES-LE              1:13.66    1:14.34  
                  33.94     1:14.34 (40.40)                                        
  2 Williams, Landon D        12 VSC-LE               1:24.29    1:20.59  
                  36.38     1:20.59 (44.21)                                        
  3 Said, Hamza T             12 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:25.01  
                  41.78     1:25.01 (43.23)                                        
  4 Louis, Kai A              12 Westside Waves-LE    1:30.79    1:27.48  
                  41.02     1:27.48 (46.46)                                        
  5 Collins, Jacob G          12 VSC-LE               1:20.18    1:28.58  
                  40.53     1:28.58 (48.05)                                        
  6 Mook, Connor C            12 TCAT-LE              2:03.00    1:34.53  
                  45.35     1:34.53 (49.18)                                        
  7 Herring, Mekhi M          11 LSSC-LE              1:42.37    1:40.16  
                  44.67     1:40.16 (55.49)                                        
  8 Baker, Ethan R            11 Lakewood-LE          1:48.22    1:43.21  
 -- Bedient, Dakota M         12 LSSC-LE              1:33.39         DQ  
                  40.49          DQ (46.90)                                        
 -- Pirnat, Liam R            12 LSSC-LE              1:18.60         DQ  
                  38.56          DQ (42.32)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ninke, Jager A            13 VSC-LE                 25.48      24.11  
  2 Weaver, Kal W             14 LSSC-LE                27.28      25.14  
  3 Weisenauer, Logan J       14 SOS-OH                 25.77      26.08  
  4 Seicean, Erik I           13 LSSC-LE                25.89      26.18  
  5 Brown, Granthem C         14 VSC-LE                 26.05      26.33  
  6 Esdon, Michael G          14 Lakewood-LE            27.45      26.56  
  7 Skavnak, Luke J           14 VSC-LE                 27.29      27.48  
  8 Good, Cameron J           12 TCAT-LE                27.40      27.62  
  9 Schaffer, Aaron P         12 VSC-LE                 32.14      30.43  
 10 Morgan, Grayson A         13 SOS-OH                 29.65      30.54  
 11 Haven, Nick D             13 LSSC-LE                31.31      30.94  
 12 Kittle, Matthew G         13 Unattached             32.55      32.70  
 13 Canfield, Kaden L         14 VSC-LE                 33.86      33.87  
 14 Ridenour, Blaise M        14 CSI-LE                 31.99      35.48  
 15 Taylor, Elliott H         11 CLES-LE                38.06      37.11  
 16 Baker, Ethan R            11 Lakewood-LE            39.42      37.83  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ninke, Jager A            13 VSC-LE                 56.63      54.58  
                  26.27       54.58 (28.31)                                        
  2 Weisenauer, Logan J       14 SOS-OH                 55.70      57.80  
                  27.47       57.80 (30.33)                                        
  3 Brown, Granthem C         14 VSC-LE                 57.22      59.82  
                  28.88       59.82 (30.94)                                        
  4 Skavnak, Luke J           14 VSC-LE               1:01.35    1:00.34  
                  28.74     1:00.34 (31.60)                                        
  5 Esdon, Michael G          14 Lakewood-LE          1:00.47    1:00.42  
                  28.82     1:00.42 (31.60)                                        
  6 Morgan, Grayson A         13 SOS-OH               1:04.45    1:05.21  
                  30.87     1:05.21 (34.34)                                        
  7 Schaffer, Aaron P         12 VSC-LE               1:09.89    1:08.30  
                  32.41     1:08.30 (35.89)                                        
  7 Haven, Nick D             13 LSSC-LE              1:15.62    1:08.30  
                  33.21     1:08.30 (35.09)                                        
  9 Grabowski, Ty D           13 LSSC-LE              1:42.16    1:14.61  
                  36.04     1:14.61 (38.57)                                        
 10 Canfield, Kaden L         14 VSC-LE               1:19.38    1:17.13  
                  37.11     1:17.13 (40.02)                                        
 11 Ruese, Sam J              12 LSSC-LE              1:27.88    1:18.06  
                  37.42     1:18.06 (40.64)                                        
 12 Collins, Jacob G          12 VSC-LE               1:55.04    1:20.56  
                  36.71     1:20.56 (43.85)                                        
 13 Kittle, Matthew G         13 Unattached           1:12.61    1:22.50  
                  38.42     1:22.50 (44.08)                                        
 14 Harvey, Ethan P           12 TCAT-LE              1:54.90    1:25.35  
 15 Babb, Ian N               11 CSI-LE               1:23.58    1:28.16  
                  39.23     1:28.16 (48.93)                                        
 16 Stinnett, Thomas G        13 GLSS-LE              1:28.25    1:29.96  
                  42.97     1:29.96 (46.99)                                        
 17 Sferra, Mark T            11 LSSC-LE              1:38.43    1:38.87  
                  46.23     1:38.87 (52.64)                                        
 18 Frey, Coleman W           12 CSI-LE               1:51.30    1:59.80  
                  55.24   1:59.80 (1:04.56)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Granthem C         14 VSC-LE               2:05.58    2:04.32  
                  28.03       59.33 (31.30)     1:32.40 (33.07)     2:04.32 (31.92)
  2 Weaver, Kal W             14 LSSC-LE                   NT    2:09.09  
                  28.79     1:01.95 (33.16)     1:35.96 (34.01)     2:09.09 (33.13)
  3 Seicean, Erik I           13 LSSC-LE              2:14.65    2:10.04  
                  27.68     1:00.60 (32.92)     1:36.09 (35.49)     2:10.04 (33.95)
  4 Esdon, Michael G          14 Lakewood-LE          2:31.30    2:13.65  
                  28.80     1:03.09 (34.29)     1:38.81 (35.72)     2:13.65 (34.84)
  5 Morgan, Grayson A         13 SOS-OH               2:17.67    2:22.36  
                  32.36     1:08.66 (36.30)     1:45.86 (37.20)     2:22.36 (36.50)
  6 Good, Cameron J           12 TCAT-LE              2:20.50    2:24.17  
                  32.18     1:09.66 (37.48)     1:48.11 (38.45)     2:24.17 (36.06)
  7 Barnes, Jonathan D        12 CSI-LE               2:32.46    2:29.82  
                  32.74     1:11.33 (38.59)     1:50.39 (39.06)     2:29.82 (39.43)
  8 Haven, Nick D             13 LSSC-LE                   NT    2:39.50  
                  35.82     1:16.94 (41.12)     1:59.44 (42.50)     2:39.50 (40.06)
  9 Bush, Mateo M             13 LSSC-LE              2:44.08    2:40.91  
                  37.71     1:20.15 (42.44)     2:02.79 (42.64)     2:40.91 (38.12)
 10 Said, Hamza T             12 LSSC-LE                   NT    2:45.53  
                  37.15     1:19.13 (41.98)     2:02.82 (43.69)     2:45.53 (42.71)
 11 Edilyan, Anri S           10 TCAT-LE              3:12.25    3:01.12  
                  39.96     1:26.32 (46.36)     2:14.75 (48.43)     3:01.12 (46.37)
 12 Lennon, Ryder A           11 CSI-LE               3:06.61    3:05.07  
                  39.53     1:26.55 (47.02)     2:16.37 (49.82)     3:05.07 (48.70)
 13 Sferra, Luke J            11 LSSC-LE              3:24.61    3:32.82  
                  48.75     1:42.21 (53.46)     2:39.85 (57.64)     3:32.82 (52.97)
 -- Louis, Kai A              12 Westside Waves-LE    2:53.41         DQ  
                  38.05     1:21.80 (43.75)     2:08.42 (46.62)          DQ (45.69)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Granthem C         14 VSC-LE               1:03.95    1:04.90  
                  32.01     1:04.90 (32.89)                                        
  2 Skavnak, Luke J           14 VSC-LE               1:10.42    1:07.56  
                  32.01     1:07.56 (35.55)                                        
  3 Edilyan, Arman B          11 TCAT-LE              1:29.22    1:23.66  
                  40.87     1:23.66 (42.79)                                        
  4 Haven, Nick D             13 LSSC-LE              1:35.40    1:24.25  
                  40.80     1:24.25 (43.45)                                        
  5 Bush, Mateo M             13 LSSC-LE              1:26.22    1:26.86  
                  42.02     1:26.86 (44.84)                                        
  6 Young, Andrew T           11 LSSC-LE              1:29.11    1:29.36  
                  43.74     1:29.36 (45.62)                                        
  7 Edilyan, Anri S           10 TCAT-LE              1:32.91    1:33.92  
                  46.36     1:33.92 (47.56)                                        
  8 Babb, Ian N               11 CSI-LE               1:41.99    1:36.68  
                  45.96     1:36.68 (50.72)                                        
 -- Canfield, Kaden L         14 VSC-LE               1:09.18         DQ  
                  43.70          DQ (43.20)                                        
 -- Taylor, Elliott H         11 CLES-LE                   NT         DQ  
                  45.12          DQ (52.25)                                        
 -- Grabowski, Ty D           13 LSSC-LE                   NT         DQ  
                  39.58          DQ (46.42)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Grayson A         13 SOS-OH               1:15.25    1:16.50  
                  37.13     1:16.50 (39.37)                                        
  2 Seicean, Erik I           13 LSSC-LE              1:18.63    1:16.89  
                  36.59     1:16.89 (40.30)                                        
  3 Skavnak, Luke J           14 VSC-LE               1:20.13    1:19.22  
                  36.62     1:19.22 (42.60)                                        
  4 Weaver, Kal W             14 LSSC-LE              1:22.35    1:22.83  
                  37.99     1:22.83 (44.84)                                        
  5 Schaffer, Aaron P         12 VSC-LE               1:25.84    1:23.27  
                  39.74     1:23.27 (43.53)                                        
  6 Pirnat, Liam R            12 LSSC-LE              1:27.16    1:25.53  
                  42.13     1:25.53 (43.40)                                        
  7 Grabowski, Ty D           13 LSSC-LE              1:42.21    1:25.65  
                  40.34     1:25.65 (45.31)                                        
  8 Edilyan, Arman B          11 TCAT-LE              1:42.75    1:35.89  
                  44.27     1:35.89 (51.62)                                        
  9 Nolan, Luke M             11 LSSC-LE              1:39.65    1:37.50  
                  47.39     1:37.50 (50.11)                                        
 10 Louis, Kai A              12 Westside Waves-LE    1:44.18    1:39.11  
                  47.22     1:39.11 (51.89)                                        
 11 Mook, Connor C            12 TCAT-LE              1:56.90    1:41.59  
                  50.14     1:41.59 (51.45)                                        
 12 Babb, Ian N               11 CSI-LE               1:52.99    1:42.53  
                  49.33     1:42.53 (53.20)                                        
 13 Stinnett, Thomas G        13 GLSS-LE              1:45.29    1:46.13  
                  49.90     1:46.13 (56.23)                                        
 14 Edilyan, Anri S           10 TCAT-LE              2:03.69    1:51.90  
                  56.17     1:51.90 (55.73)                                        
 15 Ridenour, Blaise M        14 CSI-LE               1:50.99    1:55.80  
                  55.03   1:55.80 (1:00.77)                                        
 16 Herring, Mekhi M          11 LSSC-LE              1:54.22    2:01.08  
                  54.93   2:01.08 (1:06.15)                                        
 17 Bush, Mateo M             13 LSSC-LE              2:14.74    2:04.67  
                  57.57   2:04.67 (1:07.10)                                        
 -- Canfield, Kaden L         14 VSC-LE               1:21.18         DQ  
                  48.16          DQ (56.19)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ninke, Jager A            13 VSC-LE                 58.44      58.83  
                  27.49       58.83 (31.34)                                        
  2 Weisenauer, Logan J       14 SOS-OH               1:02.14    1:04.14  
                  30.57     1:04.14 (33.57)                                        
  3 Edilyan, Arman B          11 TCAT-LE              1:35.41    1:21.63  
  3 Good, Cameron J           12 TCAT-LE              1:15.09    1:21.63  
                  37.26     1:21.63 (44.37)                                        
  5 Kittle, Matthew G         13 Unattached           1:27.75    1:35.72  
  6 Bush, Mateo M             13 LSSC-LE              1:30.14    1:38.90  
                  46.38     1:38.90 (52.52)                                        
  7 Lennon, Ryder A           11 CSI-LE               1:57.99    2:08.17  
                  54.39   2:08.17 (1:13.78)                                        
 -- Stinnett, Thomas G        13 GLSS-LE              2:01.30         DQ  
                  47.63                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ninke, Jager A            13 VSC-LE               2:13.21    2:18.04  
                  28.33     1:03.69 (35.36)     1:45.48 (41.79)     2:18.04 (32.56)
  2 Weisenauer, Logan J       14 SOS-OH               2:16.90    2:23.17  
                  28.69     1:05.94 (37.25)     1:50.21 (44.27)     2:23.17 (32.96)
  3 Seicean, Erik I           13 LSSC-LE              2:24.50    2:25.90  
                  29.60     1:06.18 (36.58)     1:52.08 (45.90)     2:25.90 (33.82)
  4 Barnes, Jonathan D        12 CSI-LE               2:54.91    2:58.31  
                  38.76     1:23.20 (44.44)     2:19.60 (56.40)     2:58.31 (38.71)
  5 Edilyan, Arman B          11 TCAT-LE              3:06.80    3:02.57  
                  40.45     1:27.77 (47.32)   3:02.57 (1:34.80)                    
  6 Nolan, Luke M             11 LSSC-LE              3:10.92    3:09.97  
                  46.64     1:35.26 (48.62)     2:28.90 (53.64)     3:09.97 (41.07)
  7 Kittle, Matthew G         13 Unattached           3:21.67    3:12.48  
                  43.44     1:38.78 (55.34)     2:34.94 (56.16)     3:12.48 (37.54)
  8 Ruese, Sam J              12 LSSC-LE                   NT    3:12.82  
                  42.28     1:28.44 (46.16)   2:31.74 (1:03.30)     3:12.82 (41.08)
 -- Stinnett, Thomas G        13 GLSS-LE              3:23.67         DQ  
                  51.12     1:43.41 (52.29)   2:43.71 (1:00.30)          DQ (47.29)
 -- Ridenour, Blaise M        14 CSI-LE               3:32.99         DQ  
                  50.20     1:41.86 (51.66)   2:45.11 (1:03.25)          DQ (46.64)
 -- Edilyan, Anri S           10 TCAT-LE              3:39.33         DQ  
                  47.80     1:39.45 (51.65)   2:39.92 (1:00.47)          DQ (44.33)
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      2:28.34    2:27.98  
     1) Lu, Caroline G W10              2) Samide, Ethan J M10            
     3) Jankowski, Jane L W8            4) Herring, Brayden A M9          
                  37.66     1:18.03 (40.37)     1:56.43 (38.40)     2:27.98 (31.55)
  2 Sand Otter Swimming-OH  'A'                       2:31.03    2:28.72  
     1) Morgan, Eli A M9                2) Parker, Brenah E W10           
     3) Garza, Logan T M10              4) Dircksen, Bryn M W10           
                  36.85     1:13.35 (36.50)     2:00.70 (47.35)     2:28.72 (28.02)
  3 Cle Swimming-LE  'A'                              2:21.49    2:29.57  
     1) Riley, Kellie M W10             2) Ketvertis, Ian G M8            
     3) Morana, Dominic J M9            4) Kobak, Sierra M W10            
                  36.92     1:20.68 (43.76)     1:56.23 (35.55)     2:29.57 (33.34)
  4 Vacationland Swim Club-LE  'A'                    2:46.18    2:34.06  
     1) Birmingham, Syd A W10           2) Bertke, Parker M M10           
     3) Hykes, River Z M10              4) Henkle, Ellye R W10            
                                1:18.97 ( )     1:58.80 (39.83)     2:34.06 (35.26)
  5 Westside Waves Swim Club-LE  'A'                  2:47.02    2:43.40  
     1) Andrews, Olivia S W10           2) Gray, Reagan W W9              
     3) Cho, Brayden M M10              4) Jewell, Rebecca G W10          
                  36.21       55.29 (19.08)     1:17.47 (22.18)   2:43.40 (1:25.93)
  6 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  3:00.80    3:05.22  
     1) Mace, Sammy M M8                2) Tricano, Ava G W9              
     3) Mroczka, Landon W M9            4) Flute, Jules E W9              
                1:05.23     1:34.76 (29.53)   3:05.22 (1:30.46)                    
  7 Cle Swimming-LE  'B'                              2:46.11    3:13.82  
     1) Baesel, Dylan S W9              2) Greer, Braden J M9             
     3) Ketvertis, Drew T M10           4) Slivochka, Leah G W10          
                  55.42                             2:35.84 ( )     3:13.82 (37.98)
  8 Vacationland Swim Club-LE  'B'                         NT    3:17.38  
     1) McLaren, Keegan W M10           2) Zess, Max D M9                 
     3) Allen, Heidi E W8               4) Hykes, Reese E W8              
                1:06.39   2:32.01 (1:25.62)     3:17.38 (45.37)                    
  9 Sand Otter Swimming-OH  'B'                       3:16.77    3:38.74  
     1) Krieger, Kensington G W9        2) Garza, Lucas C M10             
     3) Mendoza III, Manny M6           4) Mendoza, Layla M W9            
                  50.41     1:10.33 (19.92)   3:38.74 (2:28.41)                    
 10 Cle Swimming-LE  'C'                              3:36.92    4:00.06  
     1) Taylor, Myles H M9              2) Pace, Emma T W8                
     3) Nash, Sarah G W7                4) Crout, Landon P M9             
                  47.76   2:10.37 (1:22.61)   4:00.06 (1:49.69)                    
 11 Cle Swimming-LE  'D'                              5:17.97    4:27.03  
     1) Greer, Caleb R M7               2) Dennison, Katriella A W7       
     3) Kobak, Macy L W6                4) Orloff, Logan X M10            
                1:17.51   4:27.03 (3:09.52)                                        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'A'                3:10.00    2:45.29  
                  39.08     1:24.81 (45.73)     2:12.71 (47.90)     2:45.29 (32.58)
  2 Cle Swimming-LE  'A'                              2:45.37    2:45.43  
     1) Ketvertis, Drew T M10           2) Kobak, Sierra M W10            
     3) Riley, Kellie M W10             4) Morana, Dominic J M9           
                  45.75     1:29.02 (43.27)     2:10.22 (41.20)     2:45.43 (35.21)
  3 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      2:47.87    2:46.64  
     1) Lu, Caroline G W10              2) Goodman, Sofie L W9            
     3) Herring, Brayden A M9           4) Samide, Ethan J M10            
                  42.13     1:35.58 (53.45)   2:46.64 (1:11.06)                    
  4 Vacationland Swim Club-LE  'A'                    2:59.18    2:57.16  
     1) McLaren, Keegan W M10           2) Brown, Camryn L W10            
     3) Henkle, Ellye R W10             4) Bertke, Parker M M10           
                                1:35.68 ( )     2:19.16 (43.48)     2:57.16 (38.00)
  5 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      3:15.76    3:14.45  
     1) Said, Ali T M9                  2) Slivinski, Chloe R W9          
     3) Tysl, Carlie I W8               4) Stewart, Aiden J M10           
                  51.54     1:42.50 (50.96)     2:35.34 (52.84)     3:14.45 (39.11)
  6 Cle Swimming-LE  'B'                              3:16.00    3:32.47  
     1) Baesel, Dylan S W9              2) Greer, Braden J M9             
     3) Slivochka, Leah G W10           4) Ketvertis, Ian G M8            
                  59.64   2:00.50 (1:00.86)   3:32.47 (1:31.97)                    
  7 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  3:26.32    3:50.04  
     1) Mielcarek, Anna M W8            2) Mroczka, Landon W M9           
     3) Flute, Jules E W9               4) Mace, Sammy M M8               
 -- Vacationland Swim Club-LE  'B'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Zess, Max D M9                  2) Shenigo, Max W M7              
     3) Allen, Heidi E W8               4) Hykes, Reese E W8              
 -- Westside Waves Swim Club-LE  'A'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Gray, Reagan W W9               2) Andrews, Olivia S W10          
     3) Cho, Brayden M M10              4) Jewell, Rebecca G W10          
                  52.16     1:34.97 (42.81)        DQ (1:38.86)                    
 -- Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'B'                     NT         DQ  
                1:49.54   2:58.50 (1:08.96)          DQ (39.81)                    
 -- Sand Otter Swimming-OH  'B'                       4:00.82         DQ  
                  42.63     1:29.16 (46.53)     2:13.30 (44.14)          DQ (40.44)
 -- Sand Otter Swimming-OH  'A'                       2:54.98         DQ  
     1) Mendoza III, Manny M6           2) Krieger, Kensington G W9       
     3) Mendoza, Layla M W9             4) Garza, Lucas C M10             
                                2:13.90 ( )     3:11.82 (57.92)          DQ (53.75)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      1:51.33    1:48.71  
     1) LaRosa, Nina V W13              2) Turner, Amanda M W14           
     3) Weaver, Kal W M14               4) Seicean, Erik I M13            
                  28.48       57.20 (28.72)     1:22.25 (25.05)     1:48.71 (26.46)
  2 Vacationland Swim Club-LE  'A'                    1:48.18    1:49.31  
     1) Brown, Granthem C M14           2) Grespin, Maggie S W13          
     3)                                 4) Ninke, Jager A M13             
                  27.06       56.52 (29.46)     1:25.03 (28.51)     1:49.31 (24.28)
  3 Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'A'                2:10.83    1:54.73  
                  27.26       54.59 (27.33)   1:54.73 (1:00.14)                    
  4 Vacationland Swim Club-LE  'B'                    1:58.18    2:01.23  
     1) Holcomb, Emily A W14            2) Kelley, Gracie L W13           
     3) Schaffer, Aaron P M12           4) Skavnak, Luke J M14            
                  31.35     1:01.55 (30.20)     1:32.87 (31.32)     2:01.23 (28.36)
  5 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      2:03.49    2:01.60  
     1) Barnhart, Stacy I W13           2) Milligan, Regan G W13          
     3) Haven, Nick D M13               4) Pirnat, Liam R M12             
                  30.48     1:01.11 (30.63)     1:30.78 (29.67)     2:01.60 (30.82)
  6 Cle Swimming-LE  'A'                              1:55.40    2:02.96  
     1) Stump, Jackson H M12            2) Simon, Sierra V W12            
     3) Crislip, Faith E W11            4) Sorma, Zach R M14              
                  27.93     1:01.74 (33.81)     1:32.34 (30.60)     2:02.96 (30.62)
  7 Sand Otter Swimming-OH  'A'                       1:56.94    2:03.09  
     1) Weisenauer, Alivia G W12        2) Morgan, Grayson A M13          
     3) Pfotenhauer, Aubrey L W11       4) Weisenauer, Logan J M14        
                  30.58     1:01.24 (30.66)     1:35.87 (34.63)     2:03.09 (27.22)
  8 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  2:03.49    2:04.34  
     1) Collis, Kacey M W13             2) Barnes, Jonathan D M12         
     3) Robinson, Jaden C M11           4) Collis, Laina J W12            
                  29.59     1:00.28 (30.69)     1:37.74 (37.46)     2:04.34 (26.60)
  9 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'A'            2:00.14    2:07.77  
     1) Bartel, Meredith J W13          2) Edilyan, Arman B M11           
     3) Libertine, Mya A W11            4) Good, Cameron J M12            
                  30.86     1:03.95 (33.09)     1:43.07 (39.12)     2:07.77 (24.70)
 10 Vacationland Swim Club-LE  'C'                         NT    2:12.65  
     1) Skavnak, Katie R W11            2) Canfield, Kaden L M14          
     3) Williams, Landon D M12          4) Keller, Abby G W13             
                  34.00     1:09.22 (35.22)     1:41.75 (32.53)     2:12.65 (30.90)
 11 Westside Waves Swim Club-LE  'A'                  2:25.91    2:19.13  
     1) Louis, Kai A M12                2) Shahmir, Termeh W11            
     3) Cain, Trystyn E W13             4) Pisanelli, Chloe M W11         
                  35.89     1:12.10 (36.21)     1:46.02 (33.92)     2:19.13 (33.11)
 12 Vacationland Swim Club-LE  'D'                         NT    2:21.93  
                  35.31     1:11.38 (36.07)     1:47.95 (36.57)     2:21.93 (33.98)
 13 Cle Swimming-LE  'B'                              2:21.39    2:25.02  
     1) Slivochka, Hannah L W11         2) Taylor, Elliott H M11          
     3) Watt, Stephen D M13             4) Ng, Su-Kyi W W11               
                  35.64     1:12.63 (36.99)     1:47.66 (35.03)     2:25.02 (37.36)
 14 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'B'            2:28.20    2:30.12  
     1) Edilyan, Anri S M10             2) Atif, Armish W14               
     3) Kurt, Hannah C W12              4) Mook, Connor C M12             
                  38.94   1:54.95 (1:16.01)     2:30.12 (35.17)                    
 -- Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  2:37.21         DQ  
     1) Larsen, Bridget T W13           2) Stadler, Cody M M11            
     3) Frey, Coleman W M12             4) Ference, Reagan A W11          
                  46.84     1:24.26 (37.42)     2:15.77 (51.51)          DQ (34.96)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vacationland Swim Club-LE  'A'                    1:59.18    1:57.94  
     1) Holcomb, Emily A W14            2) Ninke, Jager A M13             
     3) Grespin, Maggie S W13           4) Brown, Granthem C M14          
                  33.42     1:04.39 (30.97)     1:32.62 (28.23)     1:57.94 (25.32)
  2 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      2:04.50    1:58.22  
     1) Seicean, Erik I M13             2) LaRosa, Nina V W13             
     3) Turner, Amanda M W14            4) Weaver, Kal W M14              
                  28.35     1:02.46 (34.11)     1:34.43 (31.97)     1:58.22 (23.79)
  3 PC Piranhas-LE  'A'                                    NT    2:06.72  
     1) Barr, Zoey A W13                2) Blaesing, Carlie R W13         
     3) Periat, Kamdyn D W12            4) Taylor, Alexa J W12            
                  33.68     1:07.77 (34.09)     1:35.73 (27.96)     2:06.72 (30.99)
  4 Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'C'                     NT    2:09.57  
  5 Sand Otter Swimming-OH  'A'                       2:09.34    2:12.42  
     1) Pfotenhauer, Aubrey L W11       2) Morgan, Grayson A M13          
     3) Weisenauer, Logan J M14         4) Weisenauer, Alivia G W12       
                  38.87     1:14.14 (35.27)     1:42.38 (28.24)     2:12.42 (30.04)
  6 Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'A'                2:35.00    2:17.34  
                  32.25     1:12.10 (39.85)     1:43.46 (31.36)     2:17.34 (33.88)
  7 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      2:21.61    2:19.79  
     1) Bedient, Dakota M M12           2) Pirnat, Liam R M12             
     3) Milligan, Regan G W13           4) Barnhart, Stacy I W13          
                  37.56     1:15.42 (37.86)     1:50.75 (35.33)     2:19.79 (29.04)
  8 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  2:23.01    2:19.91  
     1) Collis, Kacey M W13             2) Collis, Laina J W12            
     3) Barnes, Jonathan D M12          4) Robinson, Jaden C M11          
                  37.08     1:12.50 (35.42)     1:43.59 (31.09)     2:19.91 (36.32)
  9 Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'D'                     NT    2:21.03  
                2:03.40     2:21.03 (17.63)                                        
 10 Westside Waves Swim Club-LE  'A'                       NT    2:33.58  
     1) Shahmir, Termeh W11             2) Pisanelli, Chloe M W11         
     3) Cain, Trystyn E W13             4) Louis, Kai A M12               
                                1:21.49 ( )     1:58.68 (37.19)     2:33.58 (34.90)
 11 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'D'                      2:32.40    2:34.05  
     1) Young, Andrew T M11             2) Turner, Madeline G W12         
     3) Duke, Georgia A W12             4) Nolan, Luke M M11              
                                1:25.22 ( )   2:34.05 (1:08.83)                    
 12 Vacationland Swim Club-LE  'B'                         NT    2:39.28  
     1) Kelley, Gracie L W13            2) Schaffer, Aaron P M12          
     3)                                 4) Skavnak, Luke J M14            
                1:58.50     2:21.10 (22.60)     2:39.28 (18.18)                    
 13 Vacationland Swim Club-LE  'C'                         NT    2:47.57  
     1) Williams, Landon D M12          2) Skavnak, Katie R W11           
     3) Canfield, Kaden L M14           4) Keller, Abby G W13             
                2:05.01     2:29.21 (24.20)     2:47.57 (18.36)                    
 14 Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'B'                     NT    2:55.07  
                  45.18   1:46.74 (1:01.56)     2:22.69 (35.95)     2:55.07 (32.38)
 15 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  2:59.51    3:12.91  
     1) Babb, Ian N M11                 2) Larsen, Bridget T W13          
     3) Ference, Reagan A W11           4) Stadler, Cody M M11            
                  44.69     1:27.67 (42.98)   3:12.91 (1:45.24)                    
 -- PC Piranhas-LE  'B'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Bodi, Nora x W13                2) Mooney, Alivia D W12           
     3) Garber, Grace L W11             4) Lukac, Dylan J M12