Licensed to Lake Erie Swimming LC Championship Meet
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/10/2018 09:37 AM
                   CWW 2018 Winter Breakout Meet - 12/9/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samide, Izzy               7 LSSC-LE                16.65      18.28  
  2 Stewart, Brynne            7 LSSC-LE                18.29      18.35  
  3 Weber, Aly                 7 CSI-LE                 21.16      18.95  
  4 Potts, Sophia              8 PS-LE                  18.68      19.19  
  5 Gray, Madelyn              8 PS-LE                  23.08      19.83  
  6 Miracle, LilyGrace         8 PS-LE                  21.09      19.93  
  7 Mickelini, Ella            8 LSSC-LE                15.02      20.50  
  8 Saab, Michelle             7 LSSC-LE                21.80      20.87  
  9 Owen, Maddie               8 PS-LE                  24.00      21.14  
 10 Atkinson, Avery            8 MRST-LE                25.06      21.77  
 11 Kaczmarski, Sabrina        8 SWIM-LE                19.94      21.81  
 12 Henning, Hayley            8 SWIM-LE                21.48      21.82  
 13 Smith, Fiona               8 SWIM-LE                20.26      22.10  
 14 Kotagiri, Rama             7 CWW-LE                 24.53      22.27  
 15 Kotov, Abby                8 CSI-LE                 24.31      22.67  
 16 Kestranek, Hailey          7 CSI-LE                 24.26      22.86  
 17 Seredich, Gracyn           8 Lakewood-LE            30.22      23.24  
 18 Pokorny, Kate              7 SWIM-LE                22.27      23.58  
 19 CaJacob, Riley             7 LSSC-LE                24.31      23.66  
 20 Verderber, Penelope        7 LSSC-LE                22.79      24.31  
 21 Tricano, Lily              7 CSI-LE                 22.60      24.82  
 22 Sell, Gigi                 8 PS-LE                  20.67      25.90  
 23 Sanders, Eva               7 MRST-LE                23.35      26.40  
 24 Cerneka, Cele              7 PS-LE                  54.99      29.01  
 25 Hoy, Khloe                 8 Lakewood-LE            32.22      29.74  
 26 Ormiston, Evelyn           6 LSSC-LE                   NT      30.31  
 27 Arsena, Stella             7 LSSC-LE                32.26      31.35  
 28 Budd, Lexi                 8 CWW-LE                 40.43      34.31  
 29 Wolters, Bridget           6 SWIM-LE                34.24      34.52  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronyak, Matea              8 PS-LE                  23.18      20.29  
  2 Weber, Aly                 7 CSI-LE                 23.30      20.90  
  3 Jankowski, Jane            8 LSSC-LE                21.63      22.64  
  4 Mickelini, Ella            8 LSSC-LE                23.63      23.29  
  5 Stewart, Brynne            7 LSSC-LE                23.08      23.40  
  6 Tricano, Lily              7 CSI-LE                 26.02      24.29  
  7 Henning, Hayley            8 SWIM-LE                24.60      24.67  
  8 Gray, Madelyn              8 PS-LE                  25.65      25.06  
  9 Saab, Michelle             7 LSSC-LE                24.18      25.11  
 10 Seredich, Gracyn           8 Lakewood-LE            33.22      25.81  
 11 Pokorny, Kate              7 SWIM-LE                23.13      25.97  
 12 Potts, Sophia              8 PS-LE                  25.07      26.16  
 13 Owen, Maddie               8 PS-LE                  27.71      26.18  
 14 CaJacob, Riley             7 LSSC-LE                25.28      26.39  
 15 Kotov, Abby                8 CSI-LE                 25.40      26.79  
 16 Kestranek, Hailey          7 CSI-LE                 29.99      27.21  
 17 Kaczmarski, Sabrina        8 SWIM-LE                23.63      27.29  
 18 Ugarte, Mia                7 CWW-LE                 30.00      27.72  
 19 Damico, Sarah              8 LSSC-LE                35.35      28.72  
 20 Verderber, Penelope        7 LSSC-LE                27.92      29.58  
 21 Budd, Lexi                 8 CWW-LE                 32.17      29.61  
 22 Cerneka, Cele              7 PS-LE                1:07.59      30.32  
 23 Sell, Gigi                 8 PS-LE                  27.18      31.20  
 24 Goodman, Tori              6 LSSC-LE                33.26      33.39  
 25 Wolters, Bridget           6 SWIM-LE                35.95      34.31  
 26 Miracle, LilyGrace         8 PS-LE                  28.47      34.96  
 27 Hoy, Khloe                 8 Lakewood-LE            37.35      35.43  
 28 Arsena, Stella             7 LSSC-LE                36.99      37.03  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samide, Izzy               7 LSSC-LE                46.60      45.27  
  2 Weber, Aly                 7 CSI-LE                 51.85      47.61  
  3 Jankowski, Jane            8 LSSC-LE                47.08      48.12  
  4 Istanbouli, Jenna          8 SWIM-LE                54.44      50.95  
  5 Pokorny, Kate              7 SWIM-LE                51.00      51.17  
  6 Wanosik, Alice             8 Lakewood-LE            46.91      51.30  
  7 Atkinson, Avery            8 MRST-LE              1:01.46      51.60  
  8 Tysl, Carlie               8 LSSC-LE                51.87      53.40  
  9 CaJacob, Riley             7 LSSC-LE              1:02.99      53.99  
 10 Tricano, Lily              7 CSI-LE                 52.88      54.08  
 11 Gray, Madelyn              8 PS-LE                  43.55      54.79  
 12 Sanders, Eva               7 MRST-LE              1:01.10    1:00.52  
 13 Smith, Fiona               8 SWIM-LE                57.91    1:00.59  
 14 Kotov, Abby                8 CSI-LE               1:03.64    1:01.09  
 15 Budd, Lexi                 8 CWW-LE               1:11.44    1:03.07  
 16 Miracle, LilyGrace         8 PS-LE                1:09.03    1:03.99  
 17 Damico, Sarah              8 LSSC-LE              1:09.99    1:07.26  
 18 Goodman, Tori              6 LSSC-LE              1:15.99    1:08.43  
 -- Henning, Hayley            8 SWIM-LE                58.00         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tysl, Carlie               8 LSSC-LE                24.99      26.83  
  2 Istanbouli, Jenna          8 SWIM-LE                26.13      27.26  
  3 Potts, Sophia              8 PS-LE                  29.18      28.15  
  4 Gray, Madelyn              8 PS-LE                  33.45      28.51  
  5 Smith, Fiona               8 SWIM-LE                32.80      29.37  
  6 Mickelini, Ella            8 LSSC-LE                33.47      30.48  
  7 Kotagiri, Rama             7 CWW-LE                 46.73      31.09  
  8 Henning, Hayley            8 SWIM-LE                34.00      33.36  
  9 Verderber, Penelope        7 LSSC-LE                32.99      33.56  
 10 Atkinson, Avery            8 MRST-LE                48.12      37.40  
 -- Kaczmarski, Sabrina        8 SWIM-LE                34.09         DQ  
 -- Damico, Sarah              8 LSSC-LE                33.99         DQ  
 -- Goodman, Tori              6 LSSC-LE                40.99         DQ  
 -- Ormiston, Evelyn           6 LSSC-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kotov, Abby                8 CSI-LE               1:25.99         DQ  
 -- Sell, Gigi                 8 PS-LE                  33.00         DQ  
 -- Budd, Lexi                 8 CWW-LE                 30.00         DQ  
 -- Owen, Maddie               8 PS-LE                  30.00         DQ  
 -- CaJacob, Riley             7 LSSC-LE                30.99         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Brooklyn          7 LSSC-LE                23.30      22.16  
  2 Ronyak, Matea              8 PS-LE                  23.62      22.89  
  3 Tysl, Carlie               8 LSSC-LE                25.75      23.43  
  4 Atkinson, Avery            8 MRST-LE                45.22      24.14  
  5 Istanbouli, Jenna          8 SWIM-LE                26.11      26.17  
  6 Wanosik, Alice             8 Lakewood-LE            25.81      26.22  
  7 Miracle, LilyGrace         8 PS-LE                  24.57      26.24  
  8 Stewart, Brynne            7 LSSC-LE                25.35      26.37  
  9 Potts, Sophia              8 PS-LE                  26.07      26.47  
 10 Saab, Michelle             7 LSSC-LE                29.56      27.27  
 11 Weber, Aly                 7 CSI-LE                 32.52      27.86  
 12 Kaczmarski, Sabrina        8 SWIM-LE                27.67      29.15  
 13 Kotagiri, Rama             7 CWW-LE                 30.00      31.96  
 14 Sanders, Eva               7 MRST-LE                35.73      33.07  
 15 Smith, Fiona               8 SWIM-LE                31.96      36.31  
 -- Seredich, Gracyn           8 Lakewood-LE            36.22         DQ  
 -- Mickelini, Ella            8 LSSC-LE                33.81         DQ  
 -- Ormiston, Evelyn           6 LSSC-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pokorny, Kate              7 SWIM-LE                36.00         DQ  
 -- Ugarte, Mia                7 CWW-LE                 30.00         DQ  
 -- Cerneka, Cele              7 PS-LE                  38.00         DQ  
 -- Tricano, Lily              7 CSI-LE                 55.99         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronyak, Matea              8 PS-LE                1:49.99    1:38.53  
                  46.02     1:38.53 (52.51)                                        
  2 Russell, Brooklyn          7 LSSC-LE              2:15.99    1:43.21  
                  49.17     1:43.21 (54.04)                                        
  3 Wanosik, Alice             8 Lakewood-LE          1:51.98    1:49.74  
                  53.28     1:49.74 (56.46)                                        
  4 Stewart, Brynne            7 LSSC-LE              2:11.97    1:51.90  
                  53.65     1:51.90 (58.25)                                        
  5 Tysl, Carlie               8 LSSC-LE              1:47.59    1:51.92  
                  54.58     1:51.92 (57.34)                                        
  6 Jankowski, Jane            8 LSSC-LE              1:53.18    1:52.43  
                  53.79     1:52.43 (58.64)                                        
  7 Gray, Madelyn              8 PS-LE                1:58.00    1:54.52  
                  54.27   1:54.52 (1:00.25)                                        
  8 Potts, Sophia              8 PS-LE                1:50.00    1:57.99  
  9 Saab, Michelle             7 LSSC-LE              2:30.99    2:01.06  
                  57.48   2:01.06 (1:03.58)                                        
 10 Smith, Fiona               8 SWIM-LE              2:00.00    2:07.51  
                1:04.26   2:07.51 (1:03.25)                                        
 -- Mickelini, Ella            8 LSSC-LE              2:15.99         DQ  
                  53.11        DQ (1:03.75)                                        
 -- Kaczmarski, Sabrina        8 SWIM-LE              1:55.00         DQ  
 -- Verderber, Penelope        7 LSSC-LE              2:30.99         DQ  
                1:05.50        DQ (1:07.77)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Gloria           10 CWW-LE                 42.00      35.37  
  2 Kulick, Rylee              9 CWW-LE                 40.58      37.07  
  3 Niese, Carley             10 CWW-LE                 45.00      37.79  
  4 Russell, Brooklyn          7 LSSC-LE                41.45      38.50  
  5 Goodman, Sofie             9 LSSC-LE                41.09      39.29  
  6 Slivinski, Chloe           9 LSSC-LE                40.93      39.43  
  7 Ronyak, Matea              8 PS-LE                  39.99      39.45  
  8 Jankowski, Jane            8 LSSC-LE                39.30      39.80  
  9 Danger, Irelin             9 CWW-LE                 48.13      39.91  
 10 Barkley, Madeline         10 LSSC-LE                41.06      40.82  
 11 Gray, Lyla                10 PS-LE                  45.53      41.28  
 12 Flonta, Ilaria            10 SWIM-LE                41.73      41.70  
 13 Johnson, Madison           9 PS-LE                  41.87      41.83  
 14 Korom, Emmy                9 PS-LE                  42.82      42.00  
 15 Petti, Marin               9 Lakewood-LE            44.43      42.10  
 16 Butte, Julia               9 Lakewood-LE            41.87      42.66  
 17 Valley, Rylie             10 CSI-LE                 41.34      42.69  
 18 Placeway, Anna             9 SWIM-LE                41.75      42.83  
 19 Pedrick, Ainsley          10 SWIM-LE                44.66      42.94  
 20 Hill, Teagan               9 CCS-LE                 44.88      43.24  
 21 Tysl, Carlie               8 LSSC-LE                41.99      43.43  
 22 Garland, Stella           10 Lakewood-LE            42.01      43.87  
 23 Flute, Jules               9 CSI-LE                 42.19      43.97  
 24 Seredich, Addison         10 Lakewood-LE            55.22      44.23  
 25 Wanosik, Alice             8 Lakewood-LE            44.17      44.75  
 26 Miracle, LilyGrace         8 PS-LE                  45.20      45.51  
 27 Scott, Marley              9 SWIM-LE                47.51      46.84  
 28 Istanbouli, Jenna          8 SWIM-LE                49.02      47.18  
 29 Tricano, Ava               9 CSI-LE                 46.33      47.69  
 30 Bottoni, Katherine         9 MRST-LE                46.52      47.94  
 31 Muslusky, Autumn           9 SWIM-LE                45.86      48.64  
 32 Wolford, Larissa          10 CCS-LE                 55.11      49.39  
 33 Saab, Michelle             7 LSSC-LE                46.32      49.52  
 34 Fedorek, Kourtney          9 PS-LE                  44.53      49.59  
 35 Kestranek, Hailey          7 CSI-LE                 53.92      49.81  
 36 Kotov, Abby                8 CSI-LE                 53.15      50.97  
 37 Allen, Olivia              9 CCS-LE                 52.70      53.97  
 38 Tricano, Lily              7 CSI-LE                 55.51      54.27  
 39 Sarkauskas, Keeley         9 SWIM-LE              1:00.18      55.09  
 40 Nordhauss, Charis          9 CWW-LE               1:01.36      55.32  
 41 Schultz, Sammie or Saman   9 CSI-LE                 47.01      55.80  
 42 Ugarte, Mia                7 CWW-LE                 48.00      57.45  
 43 Sanders, Eva               7 MRST-LE              1:05.74      57.94  
 44 Moreland, OG              10 CCS-LE               1:00.61    1:05.06  
 45 Goodman, Tori              6 LSSC-LE              1:09.50    1:09.94  
 46 Butler, Brooklyn           9 PS-LE                1:13.75    1:17.56  
 -- Malinky, Darly             9 CWW-LE               1:00.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Gloria           10 CWW-LE               3:45.00    2:57.95  
                  40.94     1:27.35 (46.41)     2:14.63 (47.28)     2:57.95 (43.32)
  2 Weiss, Mandi               9 SWIM-LE              4:19.99    3:07.55  
                  42.80     1:32.07 (49.27)     2:22.13 (50.06)     3:07.55 (45.42)
  3 Danger, Irelin             9 CWW-LE               3:45.00    3:11.19  
                  43.41     1:31.33 (47.92)     2:20.81 (49.48)     3:11.19 (50.38)
  4 Kulick, Rylee              9 CWW-LE               3:55.05    3:11.82  
  5 Niese, Carley             10 CWW-LE               4:00.00    3:12.81  
                  37.88     1:25.83 (47.95)     2:19.93 (54.10)     3:12.81 (52.88)
  6 Buckingham, Victoria / T   9 PS-LE                3:23.56    3:14.40  
                  42.27     1:33.11 (50.84)     2:25.71 (52.60)     3:14.40 (48.69)
  7 Shymske, Bella             9 SWIM-LE              3:21.85    3:15.22  
                  42.43     1:32.21 (49.78)     2:26.90 (54.69)     3:15.22 (48.32)
  8 Petti, Marin               9 Lakewood-LE          3:55.22    3:26.13  
                  41.76     1:34.28 (52.52)     2:28.92 (54.64)     3:26.13 (57.21)
  9 Pedrick, Ainsley          10 SWIM-LE              3:29.84    3:26.72  
                  50.19     1:41.37 (51.18)     2:35.95 (54.58)     3:26.72 (50.77)
 10 Barkley, Madeline         10 LSSC-LE              3:35.87    3:30.52  
                  46.97     1:41.78 (54.81)   3:30.52 (1:48.74)                    
 11 Korom, Emmy                9 PS-LE                3:35.55    3:33.72  
                  44.94     1:40.89 (55.95)     2:40.78 (59.89)     3:33.72 (52.94)
 12 Butte, Julia               9 Lakewood-LE          3:22.22    3:35.36  
                                                    2:33.77 ( )   3:35.36 (1:01.59)
 13 Stewart, Brynne            7 LSSC-LE              3:40.99    3:37.91  
                  43.73   1:44.16 (1:00.43)     2:43.98 (59.82)     3:37.91 (53.93)
 14 Johnson, Madison           9 PS-LE                3:45.00    3:43.84  
                  46.13     1:42.45 (56.32)   3:43.84 (2:01.39)                    
 15 Debitetto, Gianna          9 CSI-LE               4:45.99    3:45.91  
                  46.92   1:47.48 (1:00.56)     2:46.84 (59.36)     3:45.91 (59.07)
 16 Bottoni, Katherine         9 MRST-LE              3:30.00    3:56.15  
                  47.48   1:50.15 (1:02.67)   2:52.76 (1:02.61)   3:56.15 (1:03.39)
 17 Moreland, Lily             9 CCS-LE               3:50.99    4:06.94  
                  53.13   1:58.88 (1:05.75)   3:01.58 (1:02.70)   4:06.94 (1:05.36)
 18 Allen, Olivia              9 CCS-LE               4:20.99    4:11.54  
                  58.69   2:01.62 (1:02.93)   3:08.57 (1:06.95)   4:11.54 (1:02.97)
 19 Nordhauss, Charis          9 CWW-LE               4:30.00    4:29.86  
                  57.12   2:08.81 (1:11.69)   3:16.92 (1:08.11)   4:29.86 (1:12.94)
 -- Malinky, Darly             9 CWW-LE               4:30.00         DQ  
                                2:02.92 ( )        DQ (2:22.76)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giacomazza, Lilli         10 SWIM-LE              1:46.95    1:38.55  
                  46.80     1:38.55 (51.75)                                        
  2 Samide, Izzy               7 LSSC-LE              2:15.99    1:38.58  
                  48.43     1:38.58 (50.15)                                        
  3 Placeway, Anna             9 SWIM-LE              1:43.00    1:42.57  
                  49.32     1:42.57 (53.25)                                        
  4 Danger, Irelin             9 CWW-LE               1:50.00    1:43.84  
                  50.46     1:43.84 (53.38)                                        
  5 Buckingham, Victoria / T   9 PS-LE                1:49.37    1:45.02  
                  51.57     1:45.02 (53.45)                                        
  6 Kulick, Rylee              9 CWW-LE               2:10.00    1:45.46  
                1:45.46         1:45.46 ( )                                        
  7 Goodman, Sofie             9 LSSC-LE              1:43.22    1:46.18  
                  51.17     1:46.18 (55.01)                                        
  8 Niese, Carley             10 CWW-LE               1:50.00    1:52.70  
                  53.09     1:52.70 (59.61)                                        
  9 Valley, Rylie             10 CSI-LE               1:59.21    1:55.94  
                  57.18     1:55.94 (58.76)                                        
 10 Petti, Marin               9 Lakewood-LE          1:59.22    1:57.11  
                  57.48     1:57.11 (59.63)                                        
 11 Scott, Marley              9 SWIM-LE              1:54.00    1:57.68  
                  56.44   1:57.68 (1:01.24)                                        
 12 Debitetto, Gianna          9 CSI-LE               2:14.66    2:01.29  
                  59.14   2:01.29 (1:02.15)                                        
 13 Moreland, Lily             9 CCS-LE               2:12.30    2:03.20  
                1:01.12   2:03.20 (1:02.08)                                        
 14 Wolford, Larissa          10 CCS-LE               2:05.99    2:07.42  
                  59.31   2:07.42 (1:08.11)                                        
 15 Tricano, Ava               9 CSI-LE               2:30.99    2:08.59  
                  59.31   2:08.59 (1:09.28)                                        
 16 Fedorek, Kourtney          9 PS-LE                2:03.15    2:09.70  
                1:04.90   2:09.70 (1:04.80)                                        
 17 Kotagiri, Rama             7 CWW-LE               2:10.00    2:10.95  
                1:02.89   2:10.95 (1:08.06)                                        
 18 Moreland, OG              10 CCS-LE               2:07.45    2:16.47  
                1:06.16   2:16.47 (1:10.31)                                        
 19 Hill, Teagan               9 CCS-LE               2:19.78    2:19.88  
                1:06.31   2:19.88 (1:13.57)                                        
 20 Malinky, Darly             9 CWW-LE               2:00.00    2:22.28  
                1:09.26   2:22.28 (1:13.02)                                        
 21 Nordhauss, Charis          9 CWW-LE               2:15.00    2:29.79  
                1:09.72   2:29.79 (1:20.07)                                        
 -- Wood, Kate                 9 SWIM-LE              1:45.34         DQ  
                  47.01          DQ (49.20)                                        
 -- Worsencroft, Breigh       10 SWIM-LE              1:53.00         DQ  
                  52.75          DQ (57.55)                                        
 -- Lacy, Bridget             10 SWIM-LE              1:45.00         DQ  
 -- Slivinski, Chloe           9 LSSC-LE              2:07.99         DQ  
                1:01.23        DQ (1:04.07)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronyak, Matea              8 PS-LE                  54.00      49.59  
  2 Russell, Brooklyn          7 LSSC-LE                57.07      50.48  
  3 Samide, Izzy               7 LSSC-LE                53.39      54.81  
  4 Seredich, Addison         10 Lakewood-LE          1:00.22      55.57  
  5 Korom, Emmy                9 PS-LE                  59.99      55.86  
  6 Worsencroft, Breigh       10 SWIM-LE              1:05.71      56.26  
  7 Placeway, Anna             9 SWIM-LE                57.89      56.97  
  8 Fedorek, Kourtney          9 PS-LE                1:04.58      57.96  
  9 Giacomazza, Lilli         10 SWIM-LE                55.00      58.66  
 10 Pedrick, Ainsley          10 SWIM-LE              1:01.09      59.12  
 11 Istanbouli, Jenna          8 SWIM-LE              1:00.05    1:00.54  
 12 Barkley, Madeline         10 LSSC-LE                57.65    1:00.72  
 13 Garland, Stella           10 Lakewood-LE          1:15.40    1:02.15  
 14 Valley, Rylie             10 CSI-LE                 55.99    1:02.36  
 15 Moreland, Lily             9 CCS-LE               1:02.31    1:03.54  
 16 Muslusky, Autumn           9 SWIM-LE                59.00    1:04.68  
 17 Johnson, Madison           9 PS-LE                1:00.00    1:04.85  
 18 Butte, Julia               9 Lakewood-LE          1:10.72    1:05.05  
 19 Bottoni, Katherine         9 MRST-LE              1:02.61    1:05.59  
 20 Moreland, OG              10 CCS-LE               1:04.80    1:07.29  
 21 Allen, Olivia              9 CCS-LE               1:24.36    1:21.98  
 -- Malinky, Darly             9 CWW-LE               1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Flonta, Ilaria            10 SWIM-LE              1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Tricano, Ava               9 CSI-LE               1:02.21         DQ  
 -- Scott, Marley              9 SWIM-LE              1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Lacy, Bridget             10 SWIM-LE              1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Petti, Marin               9 Lakewood-LE          1:02.22         DQ  
 -- Butler, Brooklyn           9 PS-LE                1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Debitetto, Gianna          9 CSI-LE               1:20.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Kate                 9 SWIM-LE                19.71      19.54  
  2 Sherry, Reagan            10 CWW-LE                 19.45      19.69  
  3 Lu, Caroline              10 LSSC-LE                24.28      20.30  
  4 Danger, Irelin             9 CWW-LE                 23.35      21.47  
  5 Shymske, Bella             9 SWIM-LE                24.51      21.79  
  6 McGrath, Gloria           10 CWW-LE                 22.00      21.96  
  7 Korom, Emmy                9 PS-LE                  23.18      22.20  
  8 Buckingham, Victoria / T   9 PS-LE                  21.20      22.57  
  9 Kulick, Rylee              9 CWW-LE                 30.00      22.75  
 10 Niese, Carley             10 CWW-LE                 30.00      23.31  
 11 Flute, Jules               9 CSI-LE                 24.99      23.75  
 12 Gray, Lyla                10 PS-LE                  20.00      24.12  
 13 Valley, Rylie             10 CSI-LE                 26.20      25.13  
 14 Barkley, Madeline         10 LSSC-LE                23.51      25.20  
 15 Fedorek, Kourtney          9 PS-LE                  29.51      27.00  
 16 Giacomazza, Lilli         10 SWIM-LE                31.11      27.39  
 17 Tricano, Ava               9 CSI-LE                 55.99      27.74  
 18 Schultz, Sammie or Saman   9 CSI-LE                 55.99      28.22  
 19 Hill, Teagan               9 CCS-LE                 30.99      28.75  
 20 Butte, Julia               9 Lakewood-LE            27.86      28.83  
 21 Pedrick, Ainsley          10 SWIM-LE                29.14      29.23  
 22 Seredich, Addison         10 Lakewood-LE            30.22      29.33  
 23 Allen, Olivia              9 CCS-LE                 33.44      29.36  
 24 Muslusky, Autumn           9 SWIM-LE                30.00      29.64  
 25 Slivinski, Chloe           9 LSSC-LE                30.99      31.49  
 26 Debitetto, Gianna          9 CSI-LE               1:15.99      32.92  
 27 Moreland, OG              10 CCS-LE                 35.99      32.95  
 -- Nordhauss, Charis          9 CWW-LE                 30.00         DQ  
 -- Butler, Brooklyn           9 PS-LE                  36.93         DQ  
 -- Scott, Marley              9 SWIM-LE                30.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Caroline              10 LSSC-LE              3:38.99    3:13.21  
                  44.16     1:34.17 (50.01)     2:31.80 (57.63)     3:13.21 (41.41)
  2 McGrath, Gloria           10 CWW-LE               3:55.00    3:19.42  
                  46.53     1:41.02 (54.49)     2:34.75 (53.73)     3:19.42 (44.67)
  3 Weiss, Mandi               9 SWIM-LE              3:40.00    3:29.51  
                  47.38     1:40.09 (52.71)   2:42.97 (1:02.88)     3:29.51 (46.54)
  4 Shymske, Bella             9 SWIM-LE              3:40.00    3:35.42  
                  52.19     1:41.88 (49.69)   2:44.91 (1:03.03)     3:35.42 (50.51)
  5 Samide, Izzy               7 LSSC-LE              3:39.99    3:38.02  
                  50.83     1:43.72 (52.89)   2:48.84 (1:05.12)     3:38.02 (49.18)
  6 Gray, Lyla                10 PS-LE                3:55.66    3:38.05  
                  46.99   1:48.45 (1:01.46)     2:47.41 (58.96)     3:38.05 (50.64)
  7 Goodman, Sofie             9 LSSC-LE              3:43.99    3:47.56  
                  53.82     1:50.23 (56.41)   2:56.26 (1:06.03)     3:47.56 (51.30)
  8 Johnson, Madison           9 PS-LE                4:10.00    3:51.09  
                  49.92     1:46.19 (56.27)   2:59.38 (1:13.19)     3:51.09 (51.71)
  9 Pedrick, Ainsley          10 SWIM-LE              4:21.64    4:01.20  
                1:09.08     2:01.98 (52.90)   3:10.38 (1:08.40)     4:01.20 (50.82)
 10 Moreland, Lily             9 CCS-LE               4:00.99    4:21.42  
                  55.84   2:00.97 (1:05.13)   3:16.98 (1:16.01)   4:21.42 (1:04.44)
 -- Flute, Jules               9 CSI-LE               3:56.99         DQ  
                  51.69     1:49.57 (57.88)   3:02.91 (1:13.34)          DQ (49.88)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                2:35.77    2:29.96  
     1) Shymske, Bella 9                2) Giacomazza, Lilli 10           
     3) Weiss, Mandi 9                  4) Wood, Kate 9                   
                  38.64     1:17.02 (38.38)     1:59.14 (42.12)     2:29.96 (30.82)
  2 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      2:33.27    2:37.06  
     1) Samide, Izzy 7                  2) Stewart, Brynne 7              
     3) Jankowski, Jane 8               4) Lu, Caroline 10                
                  37.18     1:20.47 (43.29)     1:57.59 (37.12)     2:37.06 (39.47)
  3 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      2:44.53    2:52.51  
     1) Mickelini, Ella 8               2) Tysl, Carlie 8                 
     3) Slivinski, Chloe 9              4) Barkley, Madeline 10           
                  47.42     1:28.35 (40.93)     2:09.67 (41.32)     2:52.51 (42.84)
  4 SwimUnited-LE  'B'                                3:01.86    2:55.06  
     1) Placeway, Anna 9                2) Lacy, Bridget 10               
     3) Pedrick, Ainsley 10             4) Worsencroft, Breigh 10         
                  42.25     1:26.56 (44.31)     2:08.25 (41.69)     2:55.06 (46.81)
  5 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  3:01.02    3:05.18  
     1) Flute, Jules 9                  2) Kestranek, Hailey 7            
     3) Debitetto, Gianna 9             4) Valley, Rylie 10               
                  45.13                             2:23.29 ( )     3:05.18 (41.89)
  6 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  3:37.77    3:25.73  
     1) Tricano, Ava 9                  2) Weber, Aly 7                   
     3) Tricano, Lily 7                 4) Kotov, Abby 8                  
                  47.58     1:35.10 (47.52)     2:26.62 (51.52)     3:25.73 (59.11)
 -- Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'A'                3:00.00         DQ  
     1) Butte, Julia 9                  2) Wanosik, Alice 8               
     3) Garland, Stella 10              4) Petti, Marin 9                 
                  43.48     1:30.04 (46.56)     2:11.49 (41.45)          DQ (15.83)
 -- Copley Water Warriors-LE  'A'                     2:45.00         DQ  
     1) McGrath, Gloria 10              2) Sherry, Reagan 10              
     3) Danger, Irelin 9                4) Kulick, Rylee 9                
                  34.88     1:12.91 (38.03)     1:52.54 (39.63)          DQ (36.84)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Hannah            12 CSI-LE               1:14.17    1:09.41  
                  32.45     1:09.41 (36.96)                                        
  2 Adkins, Madelyn           11 SWIM-LE              1:13.63    1:09.61  
                  33.40     1:09.61 (36.21)                                        
  3 Farrell, Brooke           11 SWIM-LE              1:14.52    1:09.97  
                  33.44     1:09.97 (36.53)                                        
  4 McDougal, Bode            11 Lakewood-LE          1:14.24    1:11.18  
                  34.13     1:11.18 (37.05)                                        
  5 Nevi, Amanda              12 MRST-LE              1:17.50    1:11.85  
                  34.91     1:11.85 (36.94)                                        
  5 Grandon, Julia            12 CWW-LE               1:24.56    1:11.85  
                  34.05     1:11.85 (37.80)                                        
  7 Klauminzer, Isabel        12 CSI-LE               1:15.96    1:13.88  
                  35.21     1:13.88 (38.67)                                        
  8 Reinke, Maggie            12 CSI-LE               1:17.26    1:14.22  
                  35.42     1:14.22 (38.80)                                        
  9 Satayathum, Zoe           11 Lakewood-LE          1:18.90    1:14.64  
                  35.89     1:14.64 (38.75)                                        
 10 Ference, Reagan           11 CSI-LE               1:20.92    1:15.20  
                  36.19     1:15.20 (39.01)                                        
 11 Burke, Keira              11 PS-LE                1:27.55    1:15.54  
                  36.53     1:15.54 (39.01)                                        
 12 Wiedwald, Madeline        11 CSI-LE               1:16.77    1:16.12  
                  37.18     1:16.12 (38.94)                                        
 13 Turner, Madeline          12 LSSC-LE              1:23.00    1:16.86  
                  36.95     1:16.86 (39.91)                                        
 14 Reville, Madi             11 CSI-LE               1:17.49    1:18.74  
                  37.32     1:18.74 (41.42)                                        
 15 Bing, Josie               11 CCS-LE               1:15.86    1:20.01  
                  37.09     1:20.01 (42.92)                                        
 16 McElfresh, Piper          11 Lakewood-LE          1:20.56    1:20.19  
                  39.26     1:20.19 (40.93)                                        
 17 Fedorek, Mary             12 PS-LE                1:27.24    1:21.78  
                  39.47     1:21.78 (42.31)                                        
 18 Wolf, Elizabeth           11 CSI-LE               1:30.99    1:22.51  
                  38.85     1:22.51 (43.66)                                        
 19 Oster, Malorie            11 SWIM-LE              1:29.20    1:22.77  
                  39.02     1:22.77 (43.75)                                        
 20 Owen, Kate                11 LSSC-LE              1:21.07    1:22.84  
                  37.11     1:22.84 (45.73)                                        
 21 Kemp, Ripley              12 MAC-LE               1:16.04    1:22.87  
                  39.79     1:22.87 (43.08)                                        
 22 Danger, Burgan            12 CWW-LE               1:40.52    1:23.38  
                  38.58     1:23.38 (44.80)                                        
 23 Stenger, Caroline         12 LSSC-LE              1:19.73    1:23.47  
                  38.79     1:23.47 (44.68)                                        
 24 Burnett, Anna             11 PS-LE                1:23.92    1:24.39  
                  39.79     1:24.39 (44.60)                                        
 25 Crooks, Anna              11 CWW-LE               1:45.00    1:27.67  
                  41.97     1:27.67 (45.70)                                        
 26 Haines, Bella             11 MAC-LE               1:24.25    1:28.61  
                  42.71     1:28.61 (45.90)                                        
 27 Smith, Katie              12 SWIM-LE              1:22.47    1:28.83  
                  42.31     1:28.83 (46.52)                                        
 28 Kowalski, Teagan          11 SWIM-LE                   NT    1:29.09  
                  40.90     1:29.09 (48.19)                                        
 29 Evans, Alyssa             11 CCS-LE               1:28.85    1:32.25  
                  41.93     1:32.25 (50.32)                                        
 30 Hester, Eliza             11 SWIM-LE              1:34.93    1:32.27  
                  43.78     1:32.27 (48.49)                                        
 31 LaFuria, Celia            11 PS-LE                1:25.00    1:34.25  
                  42.23     1:34.25 (52.02)                                        
 32 Kelly, McKenna            12 LSSC-LE              1:25.99    1:37.21  
 33 DeClerck, Elisabeth       11 Lakewood-LE          1:40.22    1:37.47  
                  46.76     1:37.47 (50.71)                                        
 34 Raubenolt, Kallie         11 CWW-LE               1:35.00    1:39.04  
                  46.27     1:39.04 (52.77)                                        
 35 Backus, Scarlett          11 CWW-LE               1:55.00    1:40.86  
                  46.02     1:40.86 (54.84)                                        
 36 Kilgore, Nora             11 LSSC-LE              1:56.02    1:44.27  
                  47.07     1:44.27 (57.20)                                        
 37 Zieger, Elena             12 CWW-LE               1:45.00    1:53.72  
                  54.74     1:53.72 (58.98)                                        
 38 Harden, Calista           11 MRST-LE              2:12.77    1:56.35  
                  55.50   1:56.35 (1:00.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Amber               12 CSI-LE               3:20.99    2:33.12  
                  32.69     1:11.42 (38.73)     1:52.41 (40.99)     2:33.12 (40.71)
  2 Bing, Josie               11 CCS-LE               2:41.72    2:36.29  
                  36.01     1:16.48 (40.47)     1:57.96 (41.48)     2:36.29 (38.33)
  3 Wiedwald, Madeline        11 CSI-LE               3:02.60    2:46.05  
                  38.04     1:20.74 (42.70)     2:04.72 (43.98)     2:46.05 (41.33)
  4 Turner, Madeline          12 LSSC-LE              2:51.82    2:46.46  
                  36.57     1:19.89 (43.32)     2:04.69 (44.80)     2:46.46 (41.77)
  5 Tedeschi, Sarah           12 SWIM-LE              2:50.00    2:48.50  
                  36.92     1:20.61 (43.69)     2:05.18 (44.57)     2:48.50 (43.32)
  6 Sayre, Addalyn            11 CCS-LE               2:55.99    2:50.56  
                  37.34     1:22.12 (44.78)     2:08.03 (45.91)     2:50.56 (42.53)
  7 Owen, Kate                11 LSSC-LE              3:07.33    3:02.38  
                  40.15     1:26.81 (46.66)     2:15.80 (48.99)     3:02.38 (46.58)
  8 Martinez, Alena           11 SWIM-LE              2:59.72    3:05.07  
                  40.29     1:28.24 (47.95)     2:18.34 (50.10)     3:05.07 (46.73)
  9 Evans, Alyssa             11 CCS-LE               3:29.42    3:14.01  
                  41.35     1:31.59 (50.24)     2:24.25 (52.66)     3:14.01 (49.76)
 10 Pelles, Abby              11 LSSC-LE              3:05.99    3:17.01  
                  43.53     1:35.69 (52.16)     2:27.31 (51.62)     3:17.01 (49.70)
 11 Crooks, Anna              11 CWW-LE               3:45.00    3:17.61  
                  44.85   3:17.61 (2:32.76)                                        
 12 Raubenolt, Kallie         11 CWW-LE               3:45.00    3:40.94  
                  46.50     1:42.78 (56.28)     2:42.35 (59.57)     3:40.94 (58.59)
 13 Backus, Scarlett          11 CWW-LE               4:00.00    3:43.93  
                  45.32     1:42.90 (57.58)   2:44.90 (1:02.00)     3:43.93 (59.03)
 14 Zieger, Elena             12 CWW-LE               3:55.00    3:53.99  
                  52.23   1:52.55 (1:00.32)   2:53.64 (1:01.09)   3:53.99 (1:00.35)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Meleah             12 CCS-LE               1:30.99    1:19.35  
  2 Grandon, Julia            12 CWW-LE               1:37.17    1:20.47  
                  39.51     1:20.47 (40.96)                                        
  3 Cox, Caitlin              11 CCS-LE               1:25.29    1:21.67  
                  39.38     1:21.67 (42.29)                                        
  4 Nevi, Amanda              12 MRST-LE              1:30.87    1:25.03  
                  40.35     1:25.03 (44.68)                                        
  5 Wilson, Eliana            11 MRST-LE              1:28.32    1:25.71  
                  42.81     1:25.71 (42.90)                                        
  6 Reinke, Maggie            12 CSI-LE               1:28.20    1:26.90  
                  42.01     1:26.90 (44.89)                                        
  7 McDougal, Bode            11 Lakewood-LE          1:34.94    1:28.01  
                  43.38     1:28.01 (44.63)                                        
  8 Martinez, Alena           11 SWIM-LE              1:32.32    1:28.39  
                  42.51     1:28.39 (45.88)                                        
  9 Bing, Josie               11 CCS-LE               1:27.91    1:28.76  
                  43.35     1:28.76 (45.41)                                        
 10 Satayathum, Zoe           11 Lakewood-LE          1:31.52    1:30.11  
                  42.79     1:30.11 (47.32)                                        
 11 Turner, Madeline          12 LSSC-LE              1:35.00    1:31.01  
                  42.75     1:31.01 (48.26)                                        
 12 Kemp, Ripley              12 MAC-LE               1:33.74    1:31.98  
                  44.56     1:31.98 (47.42)                                        
 13 Smith, Katie              12 SWIM-LE              1:46.88    1:32.45  
                  44.63     1:32.45 (47.82)                                        
 14 Stenger, Caroline         12 LSSC-LE              1:33.14    1:33.37  
                  45.83     1:33.37 (47.54)                                        
 15 Crooks, Anna              11 CWW-LE               1:50.00    1:34.95  
                  44.32     1:34.95 (50.63)                                        
 16 Danger, Burgan            12 CWW-LE               1:57.27    1:35.01  
                  45.22     1:35.01 (49.79)                                        
 17 McElfresh, Piper          11 Lakewood-LE          1:42.22    1:36.23  
 18 Kowalski, Teagan          11 SWIM-LE                   NT    1:44.21  
 19 Backus, Scarlett          11 CWW-LE               2:00.00    1:47.91  
                  48.55     1:47.91 (59.36)                                        
 20 Hester, Eliza             11 SWIM-LE              1:50.00    1:48.94  
 21 Raubenolt, Kallie         11 CWW-LE               1:50.00    1:49.70  
                  49.94     1:49.70 (59.76)                                        
 22 Belmonte, Rae             11 MRST-LE              2:09.43    1:50.62  
                  52.95     1:50.62 (57.67)                                        
 23 Zieger, Elena             12 CWW-LE               1:55.00    2:02.26  
                  54.65   2:02.26 (1:07.61)                                        
 24 Harden, Calista           11 MRST-LE              2:15.30    2:25.85  
                1:11.39   2:25.85 (1:14.46)                                        
 -- Fedorek, Mary             12 PS-LE                1:32.25         DQ  
                  42.76          DQ (47.77)                                        
 -- LaFuria, Celia            11 PS-LE                1:40.00         DQ  
 -- Burke, Keira              11 PS-LE                1:35.13         DQ  
                  43.69          DQ (47.71)                                        
 -- Kilgore, Nora             11 LSSC-LE              1:54.80         DQ  
                  55.64          DQ (59.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grandon, Julia            12 CWW-LE                 43.71      42.69  
  2 Klauminzer, Isabel        12 CSI-LE                 43.96      42.87  
  3 Turner, Madeline          12 LSSC-LE                43.72      43.18  
  4 Meyers, Hannah            12 CSI-LE                 52.99      43.92  
  5 Wiedwald, Madeline        11 CSI-LE                 43.73      44.08  
  6 Bing, Josie               11 CCS-LE                 44.39      44.55  
  7 Burke, Keira              11 PS-LE                  46.87      45.34  
  8 McElfresh, Piper          11 Lakewood-LE            45.72      45.70  
  9 Owen, Kate                11 LSSC-LE                45.21      46.29  
 10 Satayathum, Zoe           11 Lakewood-LE            46.93      46.88  
 11 Adkins, Madelyn           11 SWIM-LE                47.61      46.90  
 12 Sayre, Addalyn            11 CCS-LE                 46.81      47.10  
 13 Stenger, Caroline         12 LSSC-LE                46.64      47.12  
 14 Haines, Bella             11 MAC-LE                 46.99      47.48  
 15 Oster, Malorie            11 SWIM-LE                45.93      47.50  
 16 Martinez, Alena           11 SWIM-LE                46.93      48.18  
 16 Fedorek, Mary             12 PS-LE                  49.14      48.18  
 18 Nevi, Amanda              12 MRST-LE                52.35      49.45  
 19 Danger, Burgan            12 CWW-LE                 51.53      49.89  
 20 LaFuria, Celia            11 PS-LE                  50.00      51.42  
 21 Farrell, Brooke           11 SWIM-LE                45.00      51.81  
 22 Black, Makenzie           12 CSI-LE                 49.19      52.97  
 23 Pelles, Abby              11 LSSC-LE                53.86      53.32  
 24 Belmonte, Rae             11 MRST-LE                55.73      53.54  
 25 Smith, Katie              12 SWIM-LE                52.67      54.33  
 26 Evans, Alyssa             11 CCS-LE                 53.62      55.01  
 27 Zieger, Elena             12 CWW-LE                 55.00      55.10  
 28 Kilgore, Nora             11 LSSC-LE                57.08      56.55  
 29 DeClerck, Elisabeth       11 Lakewood-LE          1:08.37    1:02.38  
 -- Kowalski, Teagan          11 SWIM-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kelly, McKenna            12 LSSC-LE                54.98         DQ  
 -- Kerns, Meleah             12 CCS-LE                 43.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Hannah            12 CSI-LE                 38.31      32.80  
  2 Wilson, Eliana            11 MRST-LE                37.15      34.82  
  3 Reinke, Maggie            12 CSI-LE                 37.37      35.38  
  4 Reville, Madi             11 CSI-LE                 37.48      37.69  
  5 Klauminzer, Isabel        12 CSI-LE                 38.16      38.07  
  6 Satayathum, Zoe           11 Lakewood-LE            36.77      38.19  
  7 McDougal, Bode            11 Lakewood-LE            38.27      38.25  
  8 Cox, Caitlin              11 CCS-LE                 36.70      38.69  
  9 Ference, Reagan           11 CSI-LE                 43.88      39.54  
 10 Wiedwald, Madeline        11 CSI-LE                 41.00      39.66  
 11 Sayre, Addalyn            11 CCS-LE                 40.23      40.52  
 12 Stenger, Caroline         12 LSSC-LE                46.50      42.79  
 13 Danger, Burgan            12 CWW-LE                 53.63      42.89  
 14 Oster, Malorie            11 SWIM-LE                45.90      43.40  
 15 Fedorek, Mary             12 PS-LE                  44.58      44.40  
 16 Tedeschi, Sarah           12 SWIM-LE                43.87      44.80  
 17 McElfresh, Piper          11 Lakewood-LE            48.55      44.99  
 18 Kemp, Ripley              12 MAC-LE                 43.84      45.30  
 19 Evans, Alyssa             11 CCS-LE                 53.68      46.03  
 20 Burnett, Anna             11 PS-LE                  44.33      46.12  
 21 Kelly, McKenna            12 LSSC-LE                47.00      48.71  
 22 Haines, Bella             11 MAC-LE               1:02.04      50.08  
 23 Martinez, Alena           11 SWIM-LE                49.98      50.34  
 24 Pelles, Abby              11 LSSC-LE                50.46      50.94  
 25 Raubenolt, Kallie         11 CWW-LE                 55.00      51.56  
 26 Smith, Katie              12 SWIM-LE                50.07      51.84  
 27 DeClerck, Elisabeth       11 Lakewood-LE            55.22    1:10.20  
 -- Crooks, Anna              11 CWW-LE               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Wolf, Elizabeth           11 CSI-LE                 50.99         DQ  
 -- Harden, Calista           11 MRST-LE              1:30.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Meleah             12 CCS-LE               3:00.99    2:42.98  
                  34.61     1:16.13 (41.52)     2:03.50 (47.37)     2:42.98 (39.48)
  2 Cox, Caitlin              11 CCS-LE                    NT    2:47.14  
                  39.05     1:24.95 (45.90)     2:11.09 (46.14)     2:47.14 (36.05)
  3 Rice, Amber               12 CSI-LE               3:30.99    2:47.20  
                  33.71     1:16.58 (42.87)     2:06.25 (49.67)     2:47.20 (40.95)
  4 Juliano, Paige            12 PS-LE                3:10.32    2:50.14  
                  39.78     1:21.78 (42.00)     2:10.87 (49.09)     2:50.14 (39.27)
  5 Wiedwald, Madeline        11 CSI-LE               3:02.26    2:53.61  
                  41.05     1:21.86 (40.81)     2:12.80 (50.94)     2:53.61 (40.81)
  6 Grandon, Julia            12 CWW-LE               3:06.44    2:54.05  
                  37.45     1:21.76 (44.31)     2:13.81 (52.05)     2:54.05 (40.24)
  7 McDougal, Bode            11 Lakewood-LE          3:16.76    2:59.47  
                  41.32     1:28.13 (46.81)     2:19.57 (51.44)     2:59.47 (39.90)
  8 Adkins, Madelyn           11 SWIM-LE              3:03.28    3:00.33  
                  37.23     1:22.40 (45.17)     2:19.35 (56.95)     3:00.33 (40.98)
  9 Wilson, Eliana            11 MRST-LE              3:16.72    3:01.84  
                  36.29     1:25.47 (49.18)     2:21.44 (55.97)     3:01.84 (40.40)
 10 Reinke, Maggie            12 CSI-LE               3:07.70    3:01.86  
                  37.66     1:23.07 (45.41)     2:20.23 (57.16)     3:01.86 (41.63)
 11 Ference, Reagan           11 CSI-LE               3:45.99    3:09.84  
                  43.03     1:30.65 (47.62)     2:26.03 (55.38)     3:09.84 (43.81)
 12 Sayre, Addalyn            11 CCS-LE               3:25.99    3:10.84  
                  43.05     1:32.04 (48.99)     2:27.52 (55.48)     3:10.84 (43.32)
 13 Farrell, Brooke           11 SWIM-LE              3:05.00    3:15.68  
                  39.03     1:31.14 (52.11)   2:34.08 (1:02.94)     3:15.68 (41.60)
 14 Martinez, Alena           11 SWIM-LE              3:41.36    3:19.82  
                                1:40.93 ( )   3:19.82 (1:38.89)                    
 15 Danger, Burgan            12 CWW-LE               4:00.00    3:20.17  
                  45.35     1:33.51 (48.16)     2:32.24 (58.73)     3:20.17 (47.93)
 16 Peck, Keagan              11 CWW-LE               4:30.00    3:32.81  
                  50.58     1:43.77 (53.19)     2:43.27 (59.50)     3:32.81 (49.54)
 17 Haines, Bella             11 MAC-LE               3:30.30    3:35.06  
                  55.06     1:49.17 (54.11)     2:46.39 (57.22)     3:35.06 (48.67)
 18 Burnett, Anna             11 PS-LE                4:20.93    3:35.95  
                                1:40.92 ( )   2:45.64 (1:04.72)     3:35.95 (50.31)
 -- Stenger, Caroline         12 LSSC-LE              3:26.41         DQ  
                  44.32     1:35.04 (50.72)     2:30.46 (55.42)          DQ (44.81)
 -- Bing, Josie               11 CCS-LE               3:13.33         DQ  
                  44.63     1:31.84 (47.21)     2:25.79 (53.95)          DQ (42.48)
 -- Reville, Madi             11 CSI-LE               3:12.99         DQ  
                  43.38     1:31.76 (48.38)   2:33.61 (1:01.85)          DQ (42.04)
 -- Fedorek, Mary             12 PS-LE                3:35.66         DQ  
                  47.79     1:40.37 (52.58)     2:38.46 (58.09)          DQ (46.43)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heestand, Ava             13 MAC-LE                 33.00      30.10  
  2 Slife, Ashley             14 CWW-LE                 33.98      31.66  
  3 Dent, Abbie               13 Lakewood-LE            33.47      31.96  
  4 Indries, Larisa           13 SWIM-LE                32.97      32.47  
  5 Hickin, CC                14 CSI-LE                 33.87      32.89  
  6 Stout, Denali             13 CSI-LE                 32.76      33.01  
  7 Aumock, Maia              14 CSI-LE                 35.03      33.22  
  8 Starcher, Jasmine         13 MAC-LE                 34.29      33.50  
  9 Hartzell, Caitlyn         13 Lakewood-LE            33.99      33.60  
 10 Gallion, Kaela            13 MRST-LE                34.40      33.85  
 11 Ford, Kylie               14 CCS-LE                 34.38      34.71  
 12 Larsen, Bridget           13 CSI-LE                 35.07      34.78  
 13 Stout, Trinity            13 MAC-LE                 34.77      35.44  
 14 Hampton, Sam              13 MRST-LE                38.03      35.47  
 15 Quinn, Alaina             13 SWIM-LE                48.00      40.60  
 16 Veizis, Athena            14 CWW-LE                 50.00      42.29  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Claire               13 CCS-LE               1:17.29    1:11.83  
                  35.08     1:11.83 (36.75)                                        
  2 Cain, Caroline            13 CSI-LE               1:17.62    1:13.17  
                  35.35     1:13.17 (37.82)                                        
  3 Heestand, Ava             13 MAC-LE               1:20.90    1:17.91  
                  38.71     1:17.91 (39.20)                                        
  4 Critchett, Katie          13 MRST-LE              1:22.07    1:17.94  
                  37.86     1:17.94 (40.08)                                        
  5 Tondra, Emily             14 MRST-LE              1:19.98    1:19.15  
                  38.23     1:19.15 (40.92)                                        
  6 Turner, Amanda            14 LSSC-LE              1:21.62    1:19.44  
                  38.69     1:19.44 (40.75)                                        
  7 Simpson, Marjie           14 CWW-LE               1:20.89    1:20.05  
                  37.97     1:20.05 (42.08)                                        
  8 Mach, Dani                13 CSI-LE               1:24.27    1:20.24  
                  38.24     1:20.24 (42.00)                                        
  9 Starcher, Jasmine         13 MAC-LE               1:22.29    1:20.95  
                  39.63     1:20.95 (41.32)                                        
 10 Bing, Kara                13 CCS-LE               1:21.41    1:23.07  
                  40.78     1:23.07 (42.29)                                        
 11 Hartzell, Caitlyn         13 Lakewood-LE          1:27.65    1:23.48  
 12 Jones, Gabby              13 SWIM-LE              1:22.84    1:23.70  
                  41.19     1:23.70 (42.51)                                        
 13 Indries, Larisa           13 SWIM-LE              1:23.73    1:24.87  
                  41.57     1:24.87 (43.30)                                        
 14 Brown, Stephanie          14 Lakewood-LE          1:24.39    1:25.11  
 15 Stout, Denali             13 CSI-LE               1:23.99    1:25.88  
                  41.80     1:25.88 (44.08)                                        
 16 Dzina, Brianna            13 CSI-LE               1:21.43    1:25.89  
                  42.06     1:25.89 (43.83)                                        
 17 Hickin, CC                14 CSI-LE               1:50.99    1:26.94  
                  41.73     1:26.94 (45.21)                                        
 18 Larsen, Bridget           13 CSI-LE               1:32.93    1:32.00  
                  44.99     1:32.00 (47.01)                                        
 19 Zura, Olivia              13 PS-LE                1:31.24    1:32.88  
                  45.83     1:32.88 (47.05)                                        
 20 Ford, Kylie               14 CCS-LE               1:39.69    1:45.20  
                  50.02     1:45.20 (55.18)                                        
 21 Veizis, Athena            14 CWW-LE               1:55.00    1:53.54  
                  54.23     1:53.54 (59.31)                                        
 -- Hampton, Sam              13 MRST-LE              1:31.91         DQ  
                  40.93          DQ (45.09)                                        
 -- Milligan, Regan           13 LSSC-LE              1:17.81         DQ  
                  39.05          DQ (41.56)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bing, Kara                13 CCS-LE               1:30.38    1:30.09  
                  42.10     1:30.09 (47.99)                                        
  2 Cain, Caroline            13 CSI-LE               1:31.63    1:30.97  
                  43.74     1:30.97 (47.23)                                        
  3 Gowda, Tarini             13 CWW-LE               1:30.12    1:31.78  
                  43.52     1:31.78 (48.26)                                        
  4 Tondra, Emily             14 MRST-LE              1:33.01    1:32.14  
                  44.87     1:32.14 (47.27)                                        
  5 Indries, Larisa           13 SWIM-LE              1:34.98    1:32.98  
                  44.21     1:32.98 (48.77)                                        
  6 Gallion, Kaela            13 MRST-LE              1:39.46    1:33.35  
                  43.76     1:33.35 (49.59)                                        
  7 Slife, Ashley             14 CWW-LE               1:36.42    1:33.67  
                  44.38     1:33.67 (49.29)                                        
  8 Mathewson, Cora           13 Lakewood-LE          1:43.00    1:33.93  
                  44.77     1:33.93 (49.16)                                        
  9 Hartzell, Caitlyn         13 Lakewood-LE          1:33.77    1:34.58  
                  44.53     1:34.58 (50.05)                                        
 10 Butte, Meghan             13 Lakewood-LE          1:34.86    1:35.03  
                  45.48     1:35.03 (49.55)                                        
 11 Dent, Abbie               13 Lakewood-LE          1:34.05    1:35.46  
                  44.54     1:35.46 (50.92)                                        
 12 Olivier, Ruby             13 CWW-LE               1:37.62    1:35.86  
                  44.41     1:35.86 (51.45)                                        
 13 Stout, Trinity            13 MAC-LE               1:41.93    1:38.39  
                  46.07     1:38.39 (52.32)                                        
 14 Aumock, Maia              14 CSI-LE               1:42.99    1:39.27  
                  47.21     1:39.27 (52.06)                                        
 15 Zura, Olivia              13 PS-LE                1:40.00    1:47.60  
                  51.49     1:47.60 (56.11)                                        
 -- Quinn, Alaina             13 SWIM-LE              1:46.47         DQ  
                  47.22          DQ (55.37)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schnelzer, Maddy          13 CWW-LE                 29.61      30.00  
  2 Cox, Claire               13 CCS-LE                 34.99      31.89  
  3 Simpson, Marjie           14 CWW-LE                 32.58      32.12  
  4 Slife, Ashley             14 CWW-LE                 37.62      33.37  
  5 Gowda, Tarini             13 CWW-LE                 33.82      33.61  
  6 Turner, Amanda            14 LSSC-LE                32.89      33.99  
  7 Cain, Caroline            13 CSI-LE                 34.30      34.41  
  8 Mathewson, Cora           13 Lakewood-LE            39.97      34.78  
  9 Olivier, Ruby             13 CWW-LE                 45.00      35.42  
 10 Tondra, Emily             14 MRST-LE                38.29      35.56  
 11 Aumock, Maia              14 CSI-LE                 42.99      36.48  
 12 Milligan, Regan           13 LSSC-LE                35.44      36.98  
 13 Mach, Dani                13 CSI-LE                 35.00      37.04  
 14 Stout, Denali             13 CSI-LE                 41.30      37.30  
 15 Butte, Meghan             13 Lakewood-LE            37.56      37.93  
 16 Dzina, Brianna            13 CSI-LE                 43.77      38.14  
 17 Heestand, Ava             13 MAC-LE                 40.00      39.20  
 18 Brown, Stephanie          14 Lakewood-LE            41.76      39.44  
 19 Bing, Kara                13 CCS-LE                 38.52      39.78  
 20 Starcher, Jasmine         13 MAC-LE                 38.39      40.48  
 21 Critchett, Katie          13 MRST-LE                49.85      41.15  
 22 Larsen, Bridget           13 CSI-LE                 44.76      41.60  
 23 Hampton, Sam              13 MRST-LE                50.00      46.23  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cain, Caroline            13 CSI-LE               3:10.99    2:48.31  
                  36.18     1:16.79 (40.61)     2:08.80 (52.01)     2:48.31 (39.51)
  2 Heestand, Ava             13 MAC-LE               2:54.76    2:51.44  
                  38.99     1:21.27 (42.28)     2:16.65 (55.38)     2:51.44 (34.79)
  3 Butte, Meghan             13 Lakewood-LE          3:00.40    2:52.43  
                  39.74     1:22.42 (42.68)     2:14.75 (52.33)     2:52.43 (37.68)
  4 Bing, Kara                13 CCS-LE               2:52.42    2:52.69  
                  39.51     1:22.12 (42.61)     2:12.20 (50.08)     2:52.69 (40.49)
  5 Gallion, Kaela            13 MRST-LE              3:09.56    2:59.71  
                  42.19     1:27.96 (45.77)     2:18.65 (50.69)     2:59.71 (41.06)
  6 Jones, Gabby              13 SWIM-LE              3:08.40    3:00.97  
                  46.16     1:33.43 (47.27)     2:24.33 (50.90)     3:00.97 (36.64)
  7 Dzina, Brianna            13 CSI-LE               3:28.42    3:01.96  
                  39.65     1:26.90 (47.25)     2:20.84 (53.94)     3:01.96 (41.12)
  8 Milligan, Regan           13 LSSC-LE              3:08.34    3:03.88  
                  35.93     1:20.68 (44.75)   2:22.28 (1:01.60)     3:03.88 (41.60)
  9 Mach, Dani                13 CSI-LE               3:01.50    3:05.04  
                  38.29     1:22.82 (44.53)   2:24.08 (1:01.26)     3:05.04 (40.96)
 10 Brown, Stephanie          14 Lakewood-LE          3:10.82    3:08.63  
                  39.87     1:27.25 (47.38)     2:25.46 (58.21)     3:08.63 (43.17)
 11 Stout, Denali             13 CSI-LE               3:20.99    3:09.11  
                  38.13     1:26.10 (47.97)   2:27.08 (1:00.98)     3:09.11 (42.03)
 12 Hickin, CC                14 CSI-LE               3:30.99    3:09.97  
                  38.18     1:23.41 (45.23)   2:26.29 (1:02.88)     3:09.97 (43.68)
 13 Ford, Kylie               14 CCS-LE               3:35.43    3:28.87  
                  48.41     1:44.09 (55.68)   3:28.87 (1:44.78)                    
 -- Olivier, Ruby             13 CWW-LE               3:30.00         DQ  
                  36.35     1:18.43 (42.08)     2:12.98 (54.55)          DQ (41.99)
 -- Zura, Olivia              13 PS-LE                3:30.00         DQ  
                  43.40     1:33.15 (49.75)     2:31.66 (58.51)          DQ (31.76)
 -- Aumock, Maia              14 CSI-LE               3:15.94         DQ  
                  37.20     1:24.57 (47.37)          DQ (56.08)                    
 -- Gowda, Tarini             13 CWW-LE               2:53.81         DQ  
                  35.97     1:17.10 (41.13)     2:12.23 (55.13)          DQ (37.68)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Elliott            8 LSSC-LE                20.22      17.96  
  2 Perse, Charlie             8 PS-LE                  16.96      18.30  
  3 Bing, Grant                8 CCS-LE                 18.00      19.06  
  4 Wolters, Ben               8 SWIM-LE                17.58      19.16  
  5 Ashley, Matt               6 LSSC-LE                19.25      19.46  
  6 Weber, Ben                 7 CSI-LE                 22.58      20.17  
  7 Fano, Seth                 8 CWW-LE                 20.24      20.27  
  8 Anderson, Simon            8 CSI-LE                 20.85      20.59  
  9 Yanamandra, Vihaan         7 SWIM-LE                21.58      21.22  
 10 Astey, Luke                8 CSI-LE                 21.80      22.16  
 11 Brown, Aiden               7 CCS-LE                 24.47      22.63  
 12 Wood, William              7 SWIM-LE                25.20      23.38  
 13 McGrath, Gabriel           8 CWW-LE                 20.70      24.22  
 14 Cifani, Lucas              7 SWIM-LE                23.85      24.46  
 15 Carman, Ethan              7 CCS-LE                 26.39      24.80  
 16 Spain, Trenton             8 MAC-LE                 24.26      26.69  
 17 Onopko, Zachary            7 SWIM-LE                30.00      28.47  
 18 Koppula, Tejas             6 CWW-LE                 30.00      28.83  
 19 Sheik, Haashim             7 CWW-LE                 30.00      30.18  
 20 Moan, Bennett              7 Lakewood-LE            30.44      31.84  
 21 Raubenolt, Kade            8 CWW-LE                 30.00      34.14  
 22 Buzzacco, Connor           8 PS-LE                  35.03      35.21  
 23 Biasotti, Nixon            8 Lakewood-LE            35.73      41.48  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Ben                 7 CSI-LE                 22.67      22.25  
  2 Wolters, Ben               8 SWIM-LE                21.26      22.42  
  3 Bing, Grant                8 CCS-LE                 24.35      22.81  
  4 Brooks, Elliott            8 LSSC-LE                28.68      24.09  
  5 Anderson, Simon            8 CSI-LE                 26.75      25.03  
  6 Mace, Sammy                8 CSI-LE                 25.24      25.15  
  7 Ashley, Matt               6 LSSC-LE                24.77      25.53  
  8 Wood, William              7 SWIM-LE                26.94      25.90  
  9 Koppula, Tejas             6 CWW-LE                 30.00      27.92  
 10 Spain, Trenton             8 MAC-LE                 26.19      28.16  
 11 Carman, Ethan              7 CCS-LE                 28.99      28.18  
 12 Brown, Aiden               7 CCS-LE                 30.51      28.58  
 13 Cifani, Lucas              7 SWIM-LE                28.89      29.45  
 14 Sheik, Haashim             7 CWW-LE                 30.00      30.99  
 15 Yanamandra, Vihaan         7 SWIM-LE                27.82      31.80  
 16 Onopko, Zachary            7 SWIM-LE                40.00      32.01  
 17 Gadd, Connor               8 SWIM-LE                32.23      32.14  
 18 Moan, Bennett              7 Lakewood-LE            36.57      33.43  
 19 Raubenolt, Kade            8 CWW-LE                 30.00      35.06  
 20 Buzzacco, Connor           8 PS-LE                  26.00      40.27  
 21 Biasotti, Nixon            8 Lakewood-LE            36.57      41.51  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perse, Charlie             8 PS-LE                  46.59      48.46  
  2 Ormiston, Brian            8 LSSC-LE                55.99      48.97  
  3 Mace, Sammy                8 CSI-LE                 50.15      51.42  
  4 Morford, Wesley            8 SWIM-LE                53.75      52.43  
  5 Weber, Ben                 7 CSI-LE                 51.73      53.69  
  6 Lacy, Brennan              8 SWIM-LE                53.00      56.96  
  7 Carman, Ethan              7 CCS-LE               1:06.61    1:00.67  
  8 Berry, James               8 CWW-LE               1:00.00    1:03.84  
  9 Koppula, Tejas             6 CWW-LE               1:00.00    1:04.42  
 10 Sheik, Haashim             7 CWW-LE                 11.00    1:10.34  
 11 Crossley, Liam             7 CWW-LE               1:10.00    1:15.32  
 -- Spain, Trenton             8 MAC-LE                 58.71         DQ  
 -- Raubenolt, Kade            8 CWW-LE               1:10.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fano, Seth                 8 CWW-LE                 24.04      26.20  
  2 Bing, Grant                8 CCS-LE                 27.40      27.64  
  3 Voight, Evan               8 LSSC-LE                37.99      30.75  
  4 Wolters, Ben               8 SWIM-LE                29.00      30.91  
  5 Anderson, Simon            8 CSI-LE                 30.99      31.40  
  6 Mace, Sammy                8 CSI-LE                 33.99      33.48  
  7 Buzzacco, Connor           8 PS-LE                  32.18      34.20  
 -- Raubenolt, Kade            8 CWW-LE                 35.00         DQ  
 -- Moan, Bennett              7 Lakewood-LE            44.22         DQ  
 -- Wood, William              7 SWIM-LE                49.44         DQ  
 -- Ashley, Matt               6 LSSC-LE                29.99         DQ  
 -- Spain, Trenton             8 MAC-LE                 36.66         DQ  
 -- Perse, Charlie             8 PS-LE                  25.51         DQ  
 -- Astey, Luke                8 CSI-LE                  1.10         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Simon            8 CSI-LE                 28.99      24.19  
  2 Brooks, Elliott            8 LSSC-LE                25.99      25.67  
  3 Bing, Grant                8 CCS-LE                 23.66      25.96  
  4 Voight, Evan               8 LSSC-LE                33.99      26.01  
  5 Weber, Ben                 7 CSI-LE                 32.99      31.80  
  6 Wood, William              7 SWIM-LE                55.00      36.18  
  7 Buzzacco, Connor           8 PS-LE                  28.00      38.33  
 -- Berry, James               8 CWW-LE                 30.00         DQ  
 -- Sheik, Haashim             7 CWW-LE                 35.00         DQ  
 -- McGrath, Gabriel           8 CWW-LE                 30.00         DQ  
 -- Gadd, Connor               8 SWIM-LE                40.00         DQ  
 -- Carman, Ethan              7 CCS-LE                 33.86         DQ  
 -- Morford, Wesley            8 SWIM-LE                26.93         DQ  
 -- Koppula, Tejas             6 CWW-LE                 30.00         DQ  
 -- Astey, Luke                8 CSI-LE               1:02.99         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bing, Grant                8 CCS-LE               1:53.82    1:44.41  
                  47.71     1:44.41 (56.70)                                        
  2 Ormiston, Brian            8 LSSC-LE              2:15.99    1:50.38  
                  50.82     1:50.38 (59.56)                                        
  3 Voight, Evan               8 LSSC-LE              1:52.99    1:50.84  
                  51.80     1:50.84 (59.04)                                        
  4 Mace, Sammy                8 CSI-LE               2:15.99    2:00.82  
                  57.06   2:00.82 (1:03.76)                                        
 -- McGrath, Gabriel           8 CWW-LE               2:10.00         DQ  
                  55.66        DQ (1:11.12)                                        
 -- Brooks, Elliott            8 LSSC-LE              2:30.99         DQ  
                1:00.74        DQ (1:01.01)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, Rasmus             9 MAC-LE                 38.23      35.52  
  2 Sandoval, Caden           10 Lakewood-LE            38.30      36.00  
  3 Stewart, Aiden            10 LSSC-LE                38.68      37.43  
  4 Benson, Jack              10 PS-LE                  41.44      38.11  
  5 Sell, Grant                9 PS-LE                  40.23      38.23  
  6 Filiatraut, Luke           9 Lakewood-LE            41.85      39.61  
  7 Perse, Charlie             8 PS-LE                  39.28      39.67  
  8 Matera, Alessio           10 Lakewood-LE            40.90      39.69  
  9 Csiszer, Mark              9 SWIM-LE                41.90      39.90  
 10 Willard, Carter           10 CWW-LE                 52.11      40.73  
 11 Brown, Elliot             10 Lakewood-LE            50.08      41.09  
 12 Said, Ali                  9 LSSC-LE                42.36      41.26  
 13 Ormiston, Brian            8 LSSC-LE                49.99      41.42  
 14 Voight, Evan               8 LSSC-LE                46.99      41.80  
 15 Samide, Ethan             10 LSSC-LE                38.30      42.28  
 16 Yanok, Cameron            10 CSI-LE                 41.63      42.77  
 17 Spain, Cullen              9 MAC-LE                 55.00      44.15  
 18 Condit, Jackson           10 MRST-LE                44.45      44.64  
 19 Mayle, Derrik              9 CCS-LE                 50.49      45.02  
 19 Hoy, Kegan                10 Lakewood-LE            41.74      45.02  
 21 Anderson, Simon            8 CSI-LE                 43.84      45.04  
 22 Mroczka, Landon            9 CSI-LE                 46.99      45.71  
 23 Cifani, Vinny             10 SWIM-LE                41.96      46.17  
 24 Mace, Sammy                8 CSI-LE                 44.79      46.67  
 25 Flonta, Edan               9 SWIM-LE                44.97      46.75  
 26 Astey, Luke                8 CSI-LE                 49.93      47.51  
 27 Vincel, Landon             9 Lakewood-LE            51.22      48.40  
 28 Merinar, Miles             9 CSI-LE                 49.99      48.98  
 29 Moan, Colin                9 Lakewood-LE            50.22      49.17  
 30 Hampton, Matthew          10 MRST-LE              1:09.32      50.91  
 31 Gao, Jacob                10 CWW-LE               1:00.00      51.16  
 32 Yanamandra, Vihaan         7 SWIM-LE                49.26      51.46  
 33 Wood, William              7 SWIM-LE                52.14      52.84  
 34 Kuppusamy, Nash            9 CWW-LE               1:23.96      53.44  
 35 Sarkauskas, Nate          10 SWIM-LE                55.00      54.28  
 36 Lacy, Brennan              8 SWIM-LE                48.58      54.36  
 37 Benjamin, Rowan           10 CCS-LE                 58.72      55.81  
 38 Gadd, Connor               8 SWIM-LE                54.62      57.63  
 39 Berry, James               8 CWW-LE               1:13.96    1:07.00  
 40 Crossley, Liam             7 CWW-LE               1:10.00    1:15.59  
 -- Brown, Aiden               7 CCS-LE               1:05.03         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Bryce              9 CSI-LE               3:25.70    2:54.69  
                  38.55     1:23.73 (45.18)     2:10.38 (46.65)     2:54.69 (44.31)
  2 Astey, Jacob              10 CSI-LE               3:32.34    2:57.52  
                  41.18     1:26.35 (45.17)     2:14.06 (47.71)     2:57.52 (43.46)
  3 Wood, Charles              9 SWIM-LE              3:10.00    3:01.30  
                  40.69     1:28.59 (47.90)     2:18.26 (49.67)     3:01.30 (43.04)
  4 LaRue, Peyton              9 SWIM-LE              3:15.93    3:01.40  
  5 Sandoval, Caden           10 Lakewood-LE          3:18.22    3:04.25  
                  41.18     1:30.56 (49.38)     2:19.40 (48.84)     3:04.25 (44.85)
  6 Fano, Seth                 8 CWW-LE               3:31.53    3:12.52  
                  42.93     1:32.11 (49.18)     2:22.81 (50.70)     3:12.52 (49.71)
  7 Matera, Alessio           10 Lakewood-LE          3:19.22    3:22.12  
                                1:40.03 ( )     2:32.19 (52.16)     3:22.12 (49.93)
  8 Willard, Carter           10 CWW-LE               4:00.00    3:22.98  
                                1:34.75 ( )     2:30.08 (55.33)     3:22.98 (52.90)
  9 Samide, Ethan             10 LSSC-LE              3:15.94    3:27.19  
                  45.27     1:40.67 (55.40)     2:36.34 (55.67)     3:27.19 (50.85)
 10 Saab, Andrew              10 LSSC-LE              3:35.99    3:28.24  
                  42.91     1:36.07 (53.16)   3:28.24 (1:52.17)                    
 11 Said, Ali                  9 LSSC-LE              3:15.99    3:34.82  
                  43.18     1:38.96 (55.78)   3:34.82 (1:55.86)                    
 12 Brown, Elliot             10 Lakewood-LE          3:46.22    3:49.05  
                  45.24     1:44.19 (58.95)   2:45.41 (1:01.22)   3:49.05 (1:03.64)
 13 Hoy, Kegan                10 Lakewood-LE          3:30.22    3:51.07  
                  48.71   3:51.07 (3:02.36)                                        
 14 Nordhauss, Cameron         9 CWW-LE               4:25.17    4:03.98  
                  50.76   1:53.01 (1:02.25)   2:57.52 (1:04.51)   4:03.98 (1:06.46)
 15 McGrath, Gabriel           8 CWW-LE               4:30.00    4:10.58  
                  55.81   1:59.61 (1:03.80)   3:05.64 (1:06.03)   4:10.58 (1:04.94)
 16 Gao, Jacob                10 CWW-LE               4:15.00    4:41.24  
                  55.64   2:10.64 (1:15.00)   3:29.65 (1:19.01)   4:41.24 (1:11.59)
 17 Kuppusamy, Nash            9 CWW-LE               4:15.00    4:54.66  
                1:01.20   2:19.85 (1:18.65)   3:39.52 (1:19.67)   4:54.66 (1:15.14)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Bryce              9 CSI-LE               1:45.99    1:26.38  
                  41.43     1:26.38 (44.95)                                        
  2 Davies, Quinn             10 CSI-LE               2:01.00    1:28.18  
                  44.36     1:28.18 (43.82)                                        
  3 Haines, Rasmus             9 MAC-LE               1:50.00    1:36.40  
                  45.81     1:36.40 (50.59)                                        
  4 Sandoval, Caden           10 Lakewood-LE          1:42.21    1:37.83  
                  49.30     1:37.83 (48.53)                                        
  5 Csiszer, Mark              9 SWIM-LE              1:44.00    1:40.92  
                  48.69     1:40.92 (52.23)                                        
  6 Filiatraut, Luke           9 Lakewood-LE          1:50.22    1:44.52  
                1:44.52         1:44.52 ( )                                        
  7 Stewart, Aiden            10 LSSC-LE              2:15.99    1:48.30  
                  53.21     1:48.30 (55.09)                                        
  8 Yanok, Cameron            10 CSI-LE               1:43.23    1:49.48  
                  51.31     1:49.48 (58.17)                                        
  9 Saab, Andrew              10 LSSC-LE              2:15.99    1:52.21  
                  53.29     1:52.21 (58.92)                                        
 10 Mroczka, Landon            9 CSI-LE               2:10.99    1:52.57  
 11 Cifani, Vinny             10 SWIM-LE              2:13.70    1:56.01  
                  55.50   1:56.01 (1:00.51)                                        
 12 Condit, Jackson           10 MRST-LE              2:34.34    1:57.26  
 13 Hoy, Kegan                10 Lakewood-LE          2:01.64    1:57.29  
                  55.99   1:57.29 (1:01.30)                                        
 14 McGrath, Gabriel           8 CWW-LE               2:00.00    1:59.97  
                  53.96   1:59.97 (1:06.01)                                        
 15 Nordhauss, Cameron         9 CWW-LE               2:25.71    2:05.47  
                1:00.90   2:05.47 (1:04.57)                                        
 16 Gao, Jacob                10 CWW-LE               2:00.00    2:12.37  
                1:01.31   2:12.37 (1:11.06)                                        
 17 Berry, James               8 CWW-LE               2:15.00    2:18.82  
                1:03.39   2:18.82 (1:15.43)                                        
 18 Kuppusamy, Nash            9 CWW-LE               1:55.00    2:25.10  
                1:09.78   2:25.10 (1:15.32)                                        
 -- Samide, Ethan             10 LSSC-LE              1:47.06         DQ  
                  55.65          DQ (54.51)                                        
 -- Benson, Jack              10 PS-LE                2:14.14         DQ  
                  53.27          DQ (51.12)                                        
 -- Mayle, Derrik              9 CCS-LE                    NT         DQ  
                1:01.89        DQ (1:12.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Carter           10 CWW-LE                 55.00      48.83  
  2 Astey, Jacob              10 CSI-LE                 55.54      50.14  
  3 Ormiston, Brendan         10 LSSC-LE                52.99      54.57  
  4 Wolters, Brayden          10 SWIM-LE                54.84      54.69  
  5 Davies, Quinn             10 CSI-LE                 56.73      54.79  
  6 Wood, Charles              9 SWIM-LE                57.64      55.11  
  7 LaRue, Peyton              9 SWIM-LE                55.90      55.72  
  8 Csiszer, Mark              9 SWIM-LE                57.37      56.38  
  9 Mroczka, Landon            9 CSI-LE                 59.16      57.08  
 10 Gadd, Connor               8 SWIM-LE              1:03.93      57.80  
 11 Benson, Jack              10 PS-LE                1:01.50      57.93  
 12 Moan, Colin                9 Lakewood-LE            59.22      59.75  
 13 Stewart, Aiden            10 LSSC-LE                59.99    1:01.43  
 14 Flonta, Edan               9 SWIM-LE              1:05.00    1:01.84  
 15 Saab, Andrew              10 LSSC-LE              1:00.99    1:03.68  
 16 Vincel, Landon             9 Lakewood-LE          1:05.22    1:07.78  
 17 Hampton, Matthew          10 MRST-LE              1:39.23    1:16.67  
 -- Benjamin, Rowan           10 CCS-LE               1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Hoy, Kegan                10 Lakewood-LE            56.31         DQ  
 -- Filiatraut, Luke           9 Lakewood-LE            59.21         DQ  
 -- Morford, Wesley            8 SWIM-LE                58.83         DQ  
 -- Sell, Grant                9 PS-LE                1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Merinar, Miles             9 CSI-LE               1:09.99         DQ  
 -- Spain, Cullen              9 MAC-LE               1:09.07         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolters, Brayden          10 SWIM-LE                19.00      18.55  
  2 Davies, Quinn             10 CSI-LE                 25.99      19.23  
  3 Lennon, Bryce              9 CSI-LE                 26.48      20.06  
  4 Filiatraut, Luke           9 Lakewood-LE            20.37      20.07  
  5 LaRue, Peyton              9 SWIM-LE                19.36      20.46  
  6 Wood, Charles              9 SWIM-LE                21.52      20.59  
  7 Astey, Jacob              10 CSI-LE                 23.10      20.86  
  8 Willard, Carter           10 CWW-LE                 30.00      20.91  
  9 Stewart, Aiden            10 LSSC-LE                21.48      20.94  
 10 Ormiston, Brendan         10 LSSC-LE                23.99      20.97  
 11 Haines, Rasmus             9 MAC-LE                 21.17      21.16  
 12 Sell, Grant                9 PS-LE                  27.53      21.95  
 13 Matera, Alessio           10 Lakewood-LE            22.11      23.39  
 14 Condit, Jackson           10 MRST-LE                54.22      23.51  
 15 Sandoval, Caden           10 Lakewood-LE            26.22      23.94  
 16 Said, Ali                  9 LSSC-LE                24.96      24.90  
 17 Saab, Andrew              10 LSSC-LE                25.99      25.41  
 18 Spain, Cullen              9 MAC-LE                 26.60      25.98  
 19 Flonta, Edan               9 SWIM-LE                30.00      27.13  
 20 Brown, Elliot             10 Lakewood-LE            29.22      28.85  
 21 Yanok, Cameron            10 CSI-LE                 29.99      29.86  
 22 Nordhauss, Cameron         9 CWW-LE                 30.00      30.93  
 23 Merinar, Miles             9 CSI-LE                 33.99      31.88  
 -- Benson, Jack              10 PS-LE                  21.92         DQ  
 -- Vincel, Landon             9 Lakewood-LE            32.22         DQ  
 -- Mroczka, Landon            9 CSI-LE                 31.99         DQ  
 -- Moan, Colin                9 Lakewood-LE            35.22         DQ  
 -- Benjamin, Rowan           10 CCS-LE                 28.99         DQ  
 -- Gao, Jacob                10 CWW-LE                  0.30         DQ  
 -- Kuppusamy, Nash            9 CWW-LE                 30.00         DQ  
 -- Hampton, Matthew          10 MRST-LE                45.43         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Peyton              9 SWIM-LE              4:30.00    3:25.22  
                  45.63     1:36.32 (50.69)   2:40.70 (1:04.38)     3:25.22 (44.52)
  2 Ormiston, Brendan         10 LSSC-LE              3:37.99    3:29.74  
                  50.31   2:46.44 (1:56.13)     3:29.74 (43.30)                    
  3 Filiatraut, Luke           9 Lakewood-LE          3:57.69    3:32.43  
                  45.55     1:37.84 (52.29)   2:44.43 (1:06.59)     3:32.43 (48.00)
  4 Fano, Seth                 8 CWW-LE               4:00.00    3:44.75  
                1:01.44     1:54.76 (53.32)   2:57.01 (1:02.25)     3:44.75 (47.74)
 -- Samide, Ethan             10 LSSC-LE              4:01.53         DQ  
                  55.91     1:55.07 (59.16)   2:59.41 (1:04.34)          DQ (50.54)
 -- Wood, Charles              9 SWIM-LE              3:55.00         DQ  
                  45.71     1:36.03 (50.32)   2:45.23 (1:09.20)          DQ (43.38)
 -- Haines, Rasmus             9 MAC-LE               3:55.00         DQ  
                  50.01     1:39.37 (49.36)     2:34.41 (55.04)          DQ (43.06)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  2:34.71    2:26.56  
     1) Davies, Quinn 10                2) Yanok, Cameron 10              
     3) Lennon, Bryce 9                 4) Astey, Jacob 10                
                  34.66     1:17.89 (43.23)     1:52.40 (34.51)     2:26.56 (34.16)
  2 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                2:36.06    2:29.57  
     1) Wood, Charles 9                 2) LaRue, Peyton 9                
     3) Csiszer, Mark 9                 4) Wolters, Brayden 10            
                  38.10     1:14.06 (35.96)     1:54.61 (40.55)     2:29.57 (34.96)
  3 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      2:42.07    2:40.23  
     1) Stewart, Aiden 10               2) Ormiston, Brian 8              
     3) Samide, Ethan 10                4) Ormiston, Brendan 10           
                  39.74     1:26.95 (47.21)     2:04.32 (37.37)     2:40.23 (35.91)
  4 Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'A'                2:45.00    2:44.33  
     1) Sandoval, Caden 10              2) Matera, Alessio 10             
     3) Filiatraut, Luke 9              4) Brown, Elliot 10               
                  37.32     1:24.54 (47.22)     2:06.87 (42.33)     2:44.33 (37.46)
  5 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  3:12.81    2:59.84  
     1) Anderson, Simon 8               2) Mroczka, Landon 9              
     3) Weber, Ben 7                    4) Mace, Sammy 8                  
                  49.01     1:31.93 (42.92)     2:16.04 (44.11)     2:59.84 (43.80)
  6 Copley Water Warriors-LE  'A'                     2:45.00    3:02.05  
     1) Fano, Seth 8                    2) Willard, Carter 10             
     3) McGrath, Gabriel 8              4) Nordhauss, Cameron 9           
                  40.82     1:21.69 (40.87)     2:14.98 (53.29)     3:02.05 (47.07)
  7 SwimUnited-LE  'B'                                3:13.63    3:05.02  
     1) Wolters, Ben 8                  2) Flonta, Edan 9                 
     3) Morford, Wesley 8               4) Cifani, Vinny 10               
                  43.93     1:33.69 (49.76)     2:19.46 (45.77)     3:05.02 (45.56)
  8 Copley Water Warriors-LE  'B'                     2:55.00    4:18.02  
     1) Gao, Jacob 10                   2) Kuppusamy, Nash 9              
     3) Berry, James 8                  4) Koppula, Tejas 6               
                1:01.36     1:58.32 (56.96)   3:11.52 (1:13.20)   4:18.02 (1:06.50)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jonathan          12 CSI-LE               1:11.15    1:08.86  
                  32.53     1:08.86 (36.33)                                        
  2 Helmick, AJ               12 PS-LE                1:16.15    1:11.47  
                  34.08     1:11.47 (37.39)                                        
  3 McNamara, Evan            12 CSI-LE               1:13.65    1:12.11  
                  35.00     1:12.11 (37.11)                                        
  4 Bracken, Baird            12 Lakewood-LE          1:14.21    1:12.38  
                  34.77     1:12.38 (37.61)                                        
  5 Buckingham, Preston       11 PS-LE                1:13.61    1:13.08  
                  34.97     1:13.08 (38.11)                                        
  6 Morford, Kellen           12 SWIM-LE              1:14.17    1:14.27  
                  34.48     1:14.27 (39.79)                                        
  7 Beichner, Matthew         12 PS-LE                1:12.00    1:15.00  
                  35.48     1:15.00 (39.52)                                        
  8 Bedient, Dakota           12 LSSC-LE              1:17.04    1:15.79  
                  34.91     1:15.79 (40.88)                                        
  9 Zura, Sean                11 PS-LE                1:20.52    1:16.05  
                  37.22     1:16.05 (38.83)                                        
 10 Lewis, Brendon            11 CWW-LE               1:19.59    1:17.34  
                  35.98     1:17.34 (41.36)                                        
 11 Ruese, Sam                12 LSSC-LE              1:27.88    1:18.28  
                  36.35     1:18.28 (41.93)                                        
 12 Zoccali, Anthony          12 PS-LE                1:17.13    1:18.86  
                  36.34     1:18.86 (42.52)                                        
 13 LaRue, kc                 11 SWIM-LE              1:15.28    1:19.02  
                  37.02     1:19.02 (42.00)                                        
 14 Thompson, Charlie         11 CWW-LE               1:40.00    1:19.17  
                  37.85     1:19.17 (41.32)                                        
 15 Olivier, Nik              11 CWW-LE               1:26.01    1:19.50  
                  38.90     1:19.50 (40.60)                                        
 16 Sandoval, Bryce           12 Lakewood-LE          1:27.68    1:20.30  
                  40.17     1:20.30 (40.13)                                        
 17 Marinis, Brandon          11 MRST-LE              1:20.08    1:20.78  
                  40.05     1:20.78 (40.73)                                        
 18 Istanbouli, Rhami         12 SWIM-LE              1:19.80    1:21.03  
                  38.68     1:21.03 (42.35)                                        
 19 Burress, Nicolas          12 CCS-LE               1:18.08    1:23.28  
                  39.63     1:23.28 (43.65)                                        
 20 Lennon, Ryder             11 CSI-LE               1:31.99    1:23.34  
                  40.24     1:23.34 (43.10)                                        
 21 Nettles, Blake            12 SWIM-LE              1:30.00    1:24.28  
                  40.31     1:24.28 (43.97)                                        
 22 Capobianco, Luciano       11 CCS-LE               1:21.66    1:24.61  
                  39.73     1:24.61 (44.88)                                        
 23 Matile, Tommy             11 Lakewood-LE          1:25.27    1:25.11  
                  41.27     1:25.11 (43.84)                                        
 24 McConnell, Brody          11 CWW-LE               1:30.46    1:26.61  
                  41.25     1:26.61 (45.36)                                        
 25 Wanosik, Charlie          11 Lakewood-LE          1:29.24    1:27.62  
                  42.71     1:27.62 (44.91)                                        
 26 Onopko, Max               11 SWIM-LE              1:33.31    1:27.87  
                  40.64     1:27.87 (47.23)                                        
 27 Herring, Mekhi            11 LSSC-LE              1:28.90    1:29.20  
                  41.68     1:29.20 (47.52)                                        
 28 Robinson, Jaden           11 CSI-LE               1:27.99    1:29.91  
                  41.38     1:29.91 (48.53)                                        
 29 Kuppusamy, Hunter         12 CWW-LE               1:40.00    1:33.47  
 30 Kuppusamy, Roman          11 CWW-LE               1:40.00    1:34.10  
                  43.60     1:34.10 (50.50)                                        
 31 Cassel, Kyle              11 SWIM-LE              1:32.94    1:37.99  
                  45.37     1:37.99 (52.62)                                        
 32 Nordhauss, Colin          11 CWW-LE               1:45.35    1:39.74  
                  45.63     1:39.74 (54.11)                                        
 33 Sferra, Mark              11 LSSC-LE              1:38.43    1:40.44  
                  46.50     1:40.44 (53.94)                                        
 34 Frey, Coleman             12 CSI-LE               1:51.30    1:53.59  
                  51.36   1:53.59 (1:02.23)                                        
 -- Ghobrial, Jonathan        11 LSSC-LE              1:40.85         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Jude               11 CSI-LE               2:45.99    2:27.17  
                  32.48     1:09.72 (37.24)     1:49.18 (39.46)     2:27.17 (37.99)
  2 Thomas, Andrew            12 MRST-LE              2:44.07    2:29.37  
                  34.09     1:11.58 (37.49)     1:51.57 (39.99)     2:29.37 (37.80)
  3 Buckingham, Preston       11 PS-LE                2:43.95    2:32.47  
                  36.60     1:16.63 (40.03)     1:55.20 (38.57)     2:32.47 (37.27)
  4 Bracken, Baird            12 Lakewood-LE          2:39.98    2:35.84  
                  35.05     1:15.01 (39.96)     1:55.98 (40.97)     2:35.84 (39.86)
  5 Pirnat, Liam              12 LSSC-LE              2:39.70    2:39.74  
                  38.16     1:19.97 (41.81)     2:00.66 (40.69)     2:39.74 (39.08)
  6 Said, Hamza               12 LSSC-LE              3:15.99    2:41.70  
                  35.19     1:16.37 (41.18)     2:00.33 (43.96)     2:41.70 (41.37)
  7 Beichner, Matthew         12 PS-LE                2:36.00    2:45.96  
                  36.26     1:18.10 (41.84)   2:45.96 (1:27.86)                    
  8 LaRue, kc                 11 SWIM-LE              3:06.11    2:47.70  
                  39.53     1:24.82 (45.29)     2:10.44 (45.62)     2:47.70 (37.26)
  9 Culotta, Lucas            11 CSI-LE               2:56.03    2:52.30  
                  39.42     1:23.45 (44.03)     2:08.77 (45.32)     2:52.30 (43.53)
 10 Lewis, Brendon            11 CWW-LE               2:56.30    2:52.51  
                  37.58     1:21.72 (44.14)     2:08.99 (47.27)     2:52.51 (43.52)
 11 Sandoval, Bryce           12 Lakewood-LE          3:15.22    2:56.20  
                  40.17     1:27.39 (47.22)     2:15.35 (47.96)     2:56.20 (40.85)
 12 Istanbouli, Rhami         12 SWIM-LE              2:52.10    2:58.04  
                  40.63     1:26.65 (46.02)     2:13.05 (46.40)     2:58.04 (44.99)
 13 Burress, Nicolas          12 CCS-LE               2:46.70    2:58.55  
                  39.23     1:25.37 (46.14)     2:12.91 (47.54)     2:58.55 (45.64)
 14 Wanosik, Charlie          11 Lakewood-LE          3:03.18    3:02.83  
                  41.72     1:29.45 (47.73)   3:02.83 (1:33.38)                    
 15 Capobianco, Luciano       11 CCS-LE               3:08.99    3:08.60  
                  41.96     1:29.54 (47.58)     2:19.71 (50.17)     3:08.60 (48.89)
 16 Bundy, Sam                12 PS-LE                3:00.00    3:23.81  
                  43.88     1:36.23 (52.35)     2:31.99 (55.76)     3:23.81 (51.82)
 17 Nordhauss, Colin          11 CWW-LE               3:56.83    3:27.10  
                  43.71     1:35.99 (52.28)     2:33.11 (57.12)     3:27.10 (53.99)
 18 Kuppusamy, Roman          11 CWW-LE               4:00.00    3:29.88  
                  43.52     1:37.27 (53.75)     2:35.51 (58.24)     3:29.88 (54.37)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Andrew            12 MRST-LE              1:23.60    1:17.63  
  2 McNamara, Evan            12 CSI-LE               1:24.33    1:19.51  
                  38.87     1:19.51 (40.64)                                        
  3 Said, Hamza               12 LSSC-LE              1:39.44    1:23.38  
                  40.29     1:23.38 (43.09)                                        
  4 Leblanc, Joey             11 SWIM-LE              1:28.19    1:23.60  
                  41.44     1:23.60 (42.16)                                        
  5 Bracken, Baird            12 Lakewood-LE          1:41.79    1:25.24  
                  41.24     1:25.24 (44.00)                                        
  6 Pirnat, Liam              12 LSSC-LE              1:26.01    1:25.72  
                  41.26     1:25.72 (44.46)                                        
  7 Bedient, Dakota           12 LSSC-LE              1:25.51    1:26.10  
                  40.54     1:26.10 (45.56)                                        
  8 Lewis, Brendon            11 CWW-LE               1:28.22    1:27.60  
                  42.91     1:27.60 (44.69)                                        
  9 Marinis, Brandon          11 MRST-LE              1:31.82    1:27.66  
                  44.54     1:27.66 (43.12)                                        
 10 Zoccali, Anthony          12 PS-LE                1:30.00    1:29.28  
                  44.24     1:29.28 (45.04)                                        
 11 Ruese, Sam                12 LSSC-LE              1:26.12    1:30.03  
                  43.15     1:30.03 (46.88)                                        
 12 Sandoval, Bryce           12 Lakewood-LE          1:42.12    1:30.38  
 13 Istanbouli, Rhami         12 SWIM-LE              1:36.01    1:31.00  
 14 Onopko, Max               11 SWIM-LE              1:48.00    1:32.47  
 15 Olivier, Nik              11 CWW-LE               1:36.66    1:34.38  
                  46.20     1:34.38 (48.18)                                        
 16 Matile, Tommy             11 Lakewood-LE          1:51.06    1:35.78  
                  48.37     1:35.78 (47.41)                                        
 17 McConnell, Brody          11 CWW-LE               1:42.64    1:36.04  
                  46.61     1:36.04 (49.43)                                        
 18 Cassel, Kyle              11 SWIM-LE              1:37.20    1:37.09  
                  47.59     1:37.09 (49.50)                                        
 19 Robinson, Jaden           11 CSI-LE               1:44.43    1:38.61  
                  48.24     1:38.61 (50.37)                                        
 20 Herring, Mekhi            11 LSSC-LE              1:42.67    1:44.05  
                  50.55     1:44.05 (53.50)                                        
 21 Culotta, Lucas            11 CSI-LE               1:45.65    1:44.27  
                  52.17     1:44.27 (52.10)                                        
 22 Kuppusamy, Hunter         12 CWW-LE               1:45.00    1:46.57  
 23 Ghobrial, Jonathan        11 LSSC-LE              2:00.12    1:47.15  
                  48.65     1:47.15 (58.50)                                        
 24 Kuppusamy, Roman          11 CWW-LE               1:50.00    1:48.33  
                  53.27     1:48.33 (55.06)                                        
 25 Nordhauss, Colin          11 CWW-LE               2:16.60    1:50.34  
                  53.28     1:50.34 (57.06)                                        
 26 Sferra, Mark              11 LSSC-LE              2:02.99    1:53.92  
                  55.12     1:53.92 (58.80)                                        
 27 Sferra, Luke              11 LSSC-LE              2:00.99    1:58.54  
                  56.08   1:58.54 (1:02.46)                                        
 -- Bundy, Sam                12 PS-LE                1:50.00         DQ  
 -- Buckingham, Preston       11 PS-LE                1:29.58         DQ  
                  41.66          DQ (43.11)                                        
 -- Thompson, Charlie         11 CWW-LE               1:45.00         DQ  
                  49.47          DQ (53.73)                                        
 -- Linville, Ezra            11 LSSC-LE              2:01.99         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helmick, AJ               12 PS-LE                  43.27      41.63  
  2 Thomas, Andrew            12 MRST-LE                47.54      42.78  
  3 Onopko, Max               11 SWIM-LE                46.52      42.82  
  4 Capobianco, Luciano       11 CCS-LE                 46.75      44.97  
  5 Said, Hamza               12 LSSC-LE                50.82      45.80  
  6 Barnes, Jonathan          12 CSI-LE                 45.63      46.53  
  7 Olivier, Nik              11 CWW-LE                 46.37      46.70  
  8 Linville, Ezra            11 LSSC-LE                51.67      46.92  
  9 Wanosik, Charlie          11 Lakewood-LE            46.16      47.20  
 10 Bedient, Dakota           12 LSSC-LE                44.98      47.24  
 11 Lewis, Brendon            11 CWW-LE                 54.66      47.41  
 12 Leblanc, Joey             11 SWIM-LE                47.51      47.54  
 13 Bracken, Baird            12 Lakewood-LE            49.54      47.58  
 14 Zura, Sean                11 PS-LE                  56.69      48.28  
 15 Lennon, Ryder             11 CSI-LE                 50.38      48.84  
 16 Zoccali, Anthony          12 PS-LE                  47.51      49.38  
 17 Thompson, Charlie         11 CWW-LE                 49.88      49.97  
 18 McNamara, Evan            12 CSI-LE                 53.99      50.38  
 19 Sandoval, Bryce           12 Lakewood-LE            55.69      51.33  
 20 LaRue, kc                 11 SWIM-LE                47.85      51.42  
 21 Herring, Mekhi            11 LSSC-LE                50.96      53.25  
 22 Ruese, Sam                12 LSSC-LE                54.04      53.89  
 23 McConnell, Brody          11 CWW-LE                 53.00      54.36  
 24 Marinis, Brandon          11 MRST-LE                54.34      55.08  
 25 Cassel, Kyle              11 SWIM-LE                50.00      57.40  
 26 Culotta, Lucas            11 CSI-LE                 53.85      58.22  
 27 Robinson, Jaden           11 CSI-LE                 58.62      59.67  
 28 Burress, Nicolas          12 CCS-LE                 55.63    1:01.19  
 29 Sferra, Mark              11 LSSC-LE                50.99    1:03.20  
 30 Nordhauss, Colin          11 CWW-LE               1:10.00    1:08.43  
 -- Nettles, Blake            12 SWIM-LE              1:01.00         DQ  
 -- Frey, Coleman             12 CSI-LE               1:12.99         DQ  
 -- Ghobrial, Jonathan        11 LSSC-LE              1:11.07         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Jude               11 CSI-LE                 50.99      34.70  
  2 Barnes, Jonathan          12 CSI-LE                 37.25      35.92  
  3 Buckingham, Preston       11 PS-LE                  39.36      38.23  
  4 Ruese, Sam                12 LSSC-LE                39.40      38.40  
  5 McNamara, Evan            12 CSI-LE                 46.99      40.95  
  6 Leblanc, Joey             11 SWIM-LE                46.50      41.07  
  7 Beichner, Matthew         12 PS-LE                  38.00      43.44  
  8 Istanbouli, Rhami         12 SWIM-LE                42.62      43.68  
  9 Said, Hamza               12 LSSC-LE                53.12      43.73  
 10 Morford, Kellen           12 SWIM-LE                55.86      45.32  
 11 Sferra, Mark              11 LSSC-LE                45.42      47.33  
 12 Herring, Mekhi            11 LSSC-LE                48.38      48.54  
 13 Matile, Tommy             11 Lakewood-LE            49.02      48.66  
 14 Linville, Ezra            11 LSSC-LE                44.10      49.43  
 15 Nettles, Blake            12 SWIM-LE              1:05.00      49.86  
 16 Kuppusamy, Hunter         12 CWW-LE                 50.00      50.29  
 17 Cassel, Kyle              11 SWIM-LE                45.42      52.61  
 18 Bundy, Sam                12 PS-LE                  47.00      53.80  
 19 Culotta, Lucas            11 CSI-LE                 54.80      54.33  
 20 Kuppusamy, Roman          11 CWW-LE                 50.00      57.96  
 -- Bedient, Dakota           12 LSSC-LE                39.70         DQ  
 -- McConnell, Brody          11 CWW-LE                 42.95         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Jude               11 CSI-LE               3:15.19    2:39.61  
                  34.62     1:15.84 (41.22)     2:02.73 (46.89)     2:39.61 (36.88)
  2 Pirnat, Liam              12 LSSC-LE              3:03.28    2:59.23  
                  38.24     1:24.32 (46.08)     2:16.30 (51.98)     2:59.23 (42.93)
  3 Zoccali, Anthony          12 PS-LE                3:20.00    3:06.06  
                                1:28.08 ( )     2:25.56 (57.48)     3:06.06 (40.50)
  4 Lewis, Brendon            11 CWW-LE               3:16.13    3:10.12  
                  42.52     1:31.43 (48.91)     2:29.44 (58.01)     3:10.12 (40.68)
  5 Bedient, Dakota           12 LSSC-LE              3:26.53    3:11.03  
                  41.36     1:30.01 (48.65)     2:27.35 (57.34)     3:11.03 (43.68)
  6 Ruese, Sam                12 LSSC-LE              3:10.99    3:11.46  
                  41.99     1:29.27 (47.28)   2:31.15 (1:01.88)     3:11.46 (40.31)
  7 Olivier, Nik              11 CWW-LE               3:35.08    3:16.18  
                  45.11     1:35.81 (50.70)     2:31.67 (55.86)     3:16.18 (44.51)
  8 LaRue, kc                 11 SWIM-LE              4:05.45    3:21.24  
                  54.06     1:43.07 (49.01)     2:41.55 (58.48)     3:21.24 (39.69)
  9 Zura, Sean                11 PS-LE                3:37.79    3:22.52  
                  48.55     1:36.15 (47.60)     2:36.01 (59.86)     3:22.52 (46.51)
 10 Lennon, Ryder             11 CSI-LE               3:46.99    3:25.28  
                  52.45                             2:41.58 ( )     3:25.28 (43.70)
 11 Herring, Mekhi            11 LSSC-LE              3:36.76    3:38.80  
                  49.86     1:44.84 (54.98)   2:51.98 (1:07.14)     3:38.80 (46.82)
 12 Kuppusamy, Hunter         12 CWW-LE               3:55.00    3:39.63  
                  51.01     1:50.22 (59.21)     2:47.79 (57.57)     3:39.63 (51.84)
 13 Linville, Ezra            11 LSSC-LE              3:20.99    3:41.24  
                  47.50     1:43.33 (55.83)   3:41.24 (1:57.91)                    
 -- McConnell, Brody          11 CWW-LE               4:15.00         DQ  
                  45.20     1:37.51 (52.31)   2:41.83 (1:04.32)          DQ (45.05)
 -- Thompson, Charlie         11 CWW-LE               4:00.00         DQ  
                  52.43     1:45.62 (53.19)     2:44.03 (58.41)          DQ (42.16)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Will            14 PS-LE                  30.26      28.79  
  2 Swain, Joe                13 LSSC-LE                31.25      29.22  
  3 Johnson, Tate             13 CWW-LE                 32.72      29.79  
  4 Sisamis, Georgio          14 SWIM-LE                   NT      30.01  
  5 Bowman, Jakob             14 PS-LE                  30.20      30.07  
  6 Matiste, Matt             13 PS-LE                  31.97      30.53  
  7 Culp, RJ                  14 CCS-LE                 30.11      30.57  
  8 Zheng, Bowen              13 CWW-LE                 31.84      30.58  
  9 McLeod, Aidan             13 MRST-LE                30.51      33.41  
 10 Bush, Mateo               13 LSSC-LE                33.39      33.57  
 11 Ramasamy, Rahul           13 MRST-LE                34.45      33.77  
 12 Braun, Cooper             13 Lakewood-LE            35.32      34.11  
 13 Gruber III, Michael       13 CSI-LE                 32.74      34.60  
 14 Boots, Ethan              13 PS-LE                  35.57      37.02  
 15 Reville, Mason            13 CSI-LE                 36.50      38.24  
 16 Jones, Chris              13 SWIM-LE                37.81      38.73  
 -- Hurst, Eric               14 MRST-LE                30.72         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marinis, Zach             13 MRST-LE              1:12.38    1:09.00  
                  33.84     1:09.00 (35.16)                                        
  2 Burnett, Cameron          14 PS-LE                1:12.76    1:10.15  
                  34.34     1:10.15 (35.81)                                        
  3 Kupec, Joe                13 MRST-LE              1:13.82    1:10.33  
                  34.64     1:10.33 (35.69)                                        
  4 Morford, Brayden          14 SWIM-LE              1:12.77    1:11.70  
                  35.46     1:11.70 (36.24)                                        
  5 Hupp, Henry               14 CCS-LE               1:13.83    1:14.22  
                  37.31     1:14.22 (36.91)                                        
  6 Ferrante, Will            14 PS-LE                1:17.88    1:15.85  
                  36.69     1:15.85 (39.16)                                        
  7 Lee, Owen                 13 PS-LE                1:21.04    1:17.22  
  8 Johnson, Tate             13 CWW-LE               1:17.51    1:17.64  
                  38.04     1:17.64 (39.60)                                        
  9 Krosky, Joe               14 CSI-LE               1:24.53    1:18.95  
                  38.94     1:18.95 (40.01)                                        
 10 Butler, Clayton           13 PS-LE                1:25.39    1:19.56  
                  38.44     1:19.56 (41.12)                                        
 11 Matiste, Matt             13 PS-LE                     NT    1:19.72  
                  39.07     1:19.72 (40.65)                                        
 12 Hurst, Eric               14 MRST-LE              1:19.00    1:20.21  
                  38.33     1:20.21 (41.88)                                        
 13 Bush, Mateo               13 LSSC-LE              1:26.22    1:23.18  
                  39.93     1:23.18 (43.25)                                        
 14 Culp, RJ                  14 CCS-LE               1:22.03    1:24.49  
                  41.23     1:24.49 (43.26)                                        
 15 McLeod, Aidan             13 MRST-LE              1:22.02    1:24.75  
                  40.84     1:24.75 (43.91)                                        
 16 Jones, Chris              13 SWIM-LE              1:39.19    1:28.44  
                  40.70     1:28.44 (47.74)                                        
 17 Ramasamy, Rahul           13 MRST-LE              1:39.99    1:35.34  
 18 Reville, Mason            13 CSI-LE               1:30.74    1:35.95  
 19 Boots, Ethan              13 PS-LE                1:42.79    1:37.92  
                  47.59     1:37.92 (50.33)                                        
 -- Bowman, Jakob             14 PS-LE                1:22.37         DQ  
                  40.54          DQ (44.77)                                        
 -- Sisamis, Georgio          14 SWIM-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Miller, Peyton            14 MAC-LE               1:17.04         DQ  
                  38.33          DQ (40.41)                                        
 -- Gruber III, Michael       13 CSI-LE               1:34.04         DQ  
                  42.76          DQ (43.79)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Peyton            14 MAC-LE               1:25.55    1:19.83  
                  38.49     1:19.83 (41.34)                                        
  2 Ferrante, Will            14 PS-LE                1:23.79    1:21.90  
                  38.14     1:21.90 (43.76)                                        
  3 Morford, Brayden          14 SWIM-LE              1:27.55    1:23.11  
                  38.42     1:23.11 (44.69)                                        
  4 Bowman, Jakob             14 PS-LE                1:24.37    1:25.33  
                  38.84     1:25.33 (46.49)                                        
  5 Culp, RJ                  14 CCS-LE               1:26.62    1:26.15  
                  39.86     1:26.15 (46.29)                                        
  6 Kupec, Joe                13 MRST-LE              1:26.57    1:26.73  
                  40.30     1:26.73 (46.43)                                        
  7 Lee, Owen                 13 PS-LE                     NT    1:28.79  
                  41.55     1:28.79 (47.24)                                        
  8 Butler, Clayton           13 PS-LE                1:37.47    1:29.27  
                  42.05     1:29.27 (47.22)                                        
  9 Hupp, Henry               14 CCS-LE               1:34.11    1:30.22  
                  42.65     1:30.22 (47.57)                                        
 10 Hurst, Eric               14 MRST-LE              1:34.71    1:34.23  
                  44.01     1:34.23 (50.22)                                        
 11 Zheng, Bowen              13 CWW-LE               1:39.47    1:36.47  
                  45.32     1:36.47 (51.15)                                        
 12 Telesz, Max               14 SWIM-LE              1:34.36    1:36.77  
                  44.50     1:36.77 (52.27)                                        
 13 Gruber III, Michael       13 CSI-LE               1:46.57    1:49.99  
                  52.11     1:49.99 (57.88)                                        
 14 Bush, Mateo               13 LSSC-LE              2:14.74    2:01.89  
                  56.12   2:01.89 (1:05.77)                                        
 -- Boots, Ethan              13 PS-LE                1:55.00         DQ  
                1:08.30        DQ (1:16.37)                                        
 -- Sisamis, Georgio          14 SWIM-LE                   NT         DQ  
                  46.56          DQ (57.31)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marinis, Zach             13 MRST-LE                32.98      30.15  
  2 Hupp, Henry               14 CCS-LE                 31.17      31.07  
  3 Kupec, Joe                13 MRST-LE                39.28      31.16  
  4 Burnett, Cameron          14 PS-LE                  31.24      31.22  
  5 Ferrante, Will            14 PS-LE                  33.07      31.55  
  6 Matiste, Matt             13 PS-LE                  33.42      31.75  
  7 Sisamis, Georgio          14 SWIM-LE                   NT      31.86  
  8 Swain, Joe                13 LSSC-LE                50.99      32.36  
  9 Lee, Owen                 13 PS-LE                  36.09      33.96  
 10 Butler, Clayton           13 PS-LE                  39.49      34.14  
 11 Miller, Peyton            14 MAC-LE                 33.27      34.64  
 12 Hurst, Eric               14 MRST-LE                42.00      35.48  
 13 Johnson, Tate             13 CWW-LE                 43.68      35.99  
 14 Telesz, Max               14 SWIM-LE                39.31      36.34  
 15 Krosky, Joe               14 CSI-LE                 44.63      36.66  
 16 Culp, RJ                  14 CCS-LE                 38.99      37.66  
 17 Gruber III, Michael       13 CSI-LE                 42.48      39.31  
 18 Bush, Mateo               13 LSSC-LE                42.51      39.62  
 19 Braun, Cooper             13 Lakewood-LE            46.22      40.32  
 20 Ramasamy, Rahul           13 MRST-LE                49.88      42.89  
 21 Reville, Mason            13 CSI-LE                 41.99      46.36  
 22 McLeod, Aidan             13 MRST-LE                53.31      50.46  
 -- Jones, Chris              13 SWIM-LE                55.00         DQ  
 -- Bowman, Jakob             14 PS-LE                  37.00         DQ  
 -- Zheng, Bowen              13 CWW-LE                 48.12         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krosky, Joe               14 CSI-LE               2:55.34    2:40.35  
                  38.12     1:21.92 (43.80)     2:06.16 (44.24)     2:40.35 (34.19)
  2 Ferrante, Will            14 PS-LE                2:42.12    2:41.28  
                  33.30     1:14.41 (41.11)     2:03.82 (49.41)     2:41.28 (37.46)
  3 Swain, Joe                13 LSSC-LE              3:15.99    2:45.07  
                  32.21     1:12.44 (40.23)     2:08.11 (55.67)     2:45.07 (36.96)
  4 Butler, Clayton           13 PS-LE                2:46.49    2:46.27  
                  34.64     1:19.67 (45.03)     2:09.61 (49.94)     2:46.27 (36.66)
  5 Johnson, Tate             13 CWW-LE               2:58.39    2:52.57  
                  37.92     1:22.63 (44.71)     2:13.27 (50.64)     2:52.57 (39.30)
  6 Bowman, Jakob             14 PS-LE                3:10.00    2:53.53  
                  37.97     1:22.66 (44.69)     2:12.43 (49.77)     2:53.53 (41.10)
  7 Telesz, Max               14 SWIM-LE              3:11.71    3:03.43  
                  36.11     1:22.71 (46.60)     2:18.82 (56.11)     3:03.43 (44.61)
  8 Gruber III, Michael       13 CSI-LE               3:55.99    3:15.59  
                  44.50     1:32.34 (47.84)     2:32.09 (59.75)     3:15.59 (43.50)
 -- Bush, Mateo               13 LSSC-LE              3:11.59         DQ  
                  40.53     1:26.97 (46.44)   2:31.27 (1:04.30)          DQ (37.23)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Claire               13 CCS-LE               6:50.99    6:05.00  
                  32.65     1:09.28 (36.63)     1:46.61 (37.33)     2:24.38 (37.77)
        3:02.00 (37.62)     3:39.61 (37.61)     4:16.72 (37.11)     4:54.69 (37.97)
        5:30.93 (36.24)     6:05.00 (34.07)                                        
  2 Hupp, Henry               14 CCS-LE               6:27.22    6:07.04  
                  32.34     1:08.52 (36.18)     1:45.89 (37.37)     2:23.72 (37.83)
        3:02.16 (38.44)     3:40.10 (37.94)     4:17.48 (37.38)     4:55.72 (38.24)
        5:33.47 (37.75)     6:07.04 (33.57)                                        
  3 Morford, Brayden          14 SWIM-LE              6:50.00    6:28.59  
                  33.47     1:13.33 (39.86)     1:53.05 (39.72)     2:34.88 (41.83)
        3:15.60 (40.72)     3:55.16 (39.56)     4:35.33 (40.17)     5:14.57 (39.24)
        5:51.99 (37.42)     6:28.59 (36.60)                                        
  4 Johnson, Tate             13 CWW-LE               7:10.00    6:45.24  
                  35.05     1:14.36 (39.31)     1:54.74 (40.38)     2:36.27 (41.53)
        3:18.17 (41.90)     4:00.17 (42.00)     4:41.57 (41.40)     5:23.79 (42.22)
        6:06.61 (42.82)     6:45.24 (38.63)                                        
  5 Turner, Amanda            14 LSSC-LE              6:54.17    6:50.18  
                  35.55     1:17.44 (41.89)     2:01.13 (43.69)     2:43.23 (42.10)
        3:24.65 (41.42)     4:06.67 (42.02)     4:49.47 (42.80)     5:31.47 (42.00)
        6:12.43 (40.96)     6:50.18 (37.75)                                        
  6 Cain, Caroline            13 CSI-LE               7:10.99    6:53.30  
                  36.01     1:16.63 (40.62)     1:58.88 (42.25)     2:40.00 (41.12)
        3:22.68 (42.68)     4:04.90 (42.22)     4:48.00 (43.10)     5:31.71 (43.71)
        6:14.44 (42.73)     6:53.30 (38.86)                                        
  7 Critchett, Katie          13 MRST-LE              8:00.00    6:53.64  
                  34.87     1:15.67 (40.80)     1:57.79 (42.12)     2:41.30 (43.51)
        3:23.52 (42.22)     4:06.38 (42.86)     4:49.36 (42.98)     5:32.23 (42.87)
        6:14.17 (41.94)     6:53.64 (39.47)                                        
  8 Slife, Ashley             14 CWW-LE               7:09.93    6:55.44  
                  36.46     1:17.52 (41.06)     2:00.50 (42.98)     2:42.57 (42.07)
        3:25.83 (43.26)     4:07.98 (42.15)     4:51.06 (43.08)     5:33.95 (42.89)
        6:16.56 (42.61)     6:55.44 (38.88)                                        
  9 Jones, Gabby              13 SWIM-LE              7:10.93    6:55.87  
                  37.04     1:17.86 (40.82)     2:00.89 (43.03)     2:44.49 (43.60)
        3:26.49 (42.00)     4:09.09 (42.60)                             5:34.55 ( )
        6:16.58 (42.03)     6:55.87 (39.29)                                        
 10 Olivier, Ruby             13 CWW-LE               7:20.00    7:06.35  
                  37.77     1:19.97 (42.20)     2:03.66 (43.69)     2:48.16 (44.50)
        3:31.86 (43.70)     4:16.49 (44.63)     5:01.51 (45.02)     5:44.54 (43.03)
        6:26.94 (42.40)     7:06.35 (39.41)                                        
 11 Dent, Abbie               13 Lakewood-LE          7:05.22    7:12.66  
                  37.01     1:18.92 (41.91)     2:03.96 (45.04)     2:47.41 (43.45)
        3:32.06 (44.65)     4:17.03 (44.97)     5:02.35 (45.32)     5:47.49 (45.14)
        6:31.11 (43.62)     7:12.66 (41.55)                                        
 12 Gowda, Tarini             13 CWW-LE               7:45.00    7:17.97  
                  38.17     1:21.57 (43.40)     2:05.91 (44.34)     2:49.71 (43.80)
        3:35.49 (45.78)     4:20.49 (45.00)     5:06.16 (45.67)     5:51.72 (45.56)
        6:38.21 (46.49)     7:17.97 (39.76)                                        
 13 Zheng, Bowen              13 CWW-LE               8:00.00    8:43.01  
                  39.11     1:29.98 (50.87)     2:23.36 (53.38)     3:17.42 (54.06)
        4:11.83 (54.41)     5:08.20 (56.37)     6:05.59 (57.39)     7:00.31 (54.72)
        7:52.58 (52.27)     8:43.01 (50.43)                                        
 14 Reville, Mason            13 CSI-LE               7:30.99    8:59.59  
                                                    6:18.58 ( )   8:59.59 (2:41.01)