Licensed to Lake Erie Swimming LC Championship Meet
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/18/2018 06:42 PM
            The Mark J. Braun Fall Classic 2018, Sanction #: 19026             
                            Held at Spire Institute                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.01        1993 Hannah Pawlewicz, MSSA-MI                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Alex              10 KS-LE                  29.02      28.40  
  2 Posey, Clare              10 ANSC-AM                30.67      29.81  
  3 Jackson, Rylee            10 FAST*-LE               30.21      29.90  
  4 Rockenberger, Janet       10 GO-LE                  30.57      29.96  
  5 Dietz, Emma               10 ANSC-AM                30.35      30.23  
  6 Agwa, Oma                 10 STRS-LE                29.97      30.25  
  7 Barisic, Sofia            10 USC-LE                 30.93      30.52  
  8 Gerken, Bridgette         10 FMST-OH                31.04      30.93  
  9 Womack, Amiya             10 HEAT-LE                30.79      31.02  
 10 Holm, Aidah               10 FAST-AM                30.79      31.53  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.01        1993 Hannah Pawlewicz, MSSA-MI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Alex              10 KS-LE                  31.23      29.02  
  2 Agwa, Oma                 10 STRS-LE                29.93      29.97  
  3 Jackson, Rylee            10 FAST*-LE               30.77      30.21  
  4 Dietz, Emma               10 ANSC-AM                31.54      30.35  
  5 Rockenberger, Janet       10 GO-LE                  30.22      30.57  
  6 Posey, Clare              10 ANSC-AM                30.33      30.67  
  7 Holm, Aidah               10 FAST-AM                32.23      30.79  
  7 Womack, Amiya             10 HEAT-LE                31.83      30.79  
  9 Barisic, Sofia            10 USC-LE                 31.27      30.93  
 10 Gerken, Bridgette         10 FMST-OH                31.06      31.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bacu, Claire              10 ANSC-AM                30.81      31.26  
 12 Hildebrand, Colleen       10 FMST-OH                31.23      31.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hanek, Lauren             10 GO-LE                  32.36      32.03  
 14 Kass, Addie               10 HD-AM                  32.27      32.06  
 15 Siegel, Thea              10 HD-AM                  31.99      32.07  
 16 Bruce, Maddy              10 HD-AM                  32.48      32.12  
 17 Morrissey, Kelly          10 PEAQ-AM                33.07      32.15  
 18 Haas, Abby                10 KW-AM                  32.78      32.25  
 19 Blodgett, Anna             9 ANSC-AM                34.85      32.37  
 20 Baylor, Shawna            10 HEAT-LE                34.98      32.44  
 21 Vrcic, Sophia             10 WHAT-AM                33.62      32.46  
 22 MacAdams, Ainsley         10 PEAQ-AM                33.18      32.62  
 23 O'Toole, Delaney           7 CSC-AM                 32.55      32.63  
 24 Reville, Madi             10 CSI-LE                 33.57      32.84  
 25 Dassanaike, Mikaela       10 ANSC-AM                32.72      32.88  
 26 Dragan, Anya              10 SWIM-LE                32.16      32.98  
 27 Hunsinger, Delaney        10 FAST-AM                32.38      33.15  
 28 Tieppo, Victoria          10 ANSC-AM                34.20      33.20  
 29 Salmon, Katie             10 GYB-LE                 32.22      33.40  
 30 Breault, Ari              10 MOON-AM                33.84      33.43  
 31 Rusche, Charlotte          9 KW-AM                  35.18      33.47  
 32 Barnes, Lila               9 GO-LE                  35.09      33.57  
 33 Friday, Maggie            10 PEAQ-AM                35.14      34.00  
 34 Green, Olivia             10 FMST-OH                33.39      34.03  
 35 Skeen, Kate               10 SVSC-AM                34.92      34.18  
 36 Pruce, Peyton              8 LESD-LE                34.52      34.83  
 37 Woycheck, Madden          10 ANSC-AM                34.29      35.33  
 38 Hawk, Adalyn              10 PTAC-AM                34.43      35.72  
 39 Wood, Kate                 9 SWIM-LE                34.65      35.94  
 40 Bird, Brynn               10 CFYN-LE                35.10      36.59  
 41 Anderson, Lennon           8 VELO-NI                   NT      40.05  
 42 Horvath, Emery             7 LESD-LE                34.97      41.72  
 43 De la Cruz, Sofia         10 LESD-LE                35.19      43.30  
 44 Fusek, Taylor              9 LESD-LE                35.19      48.26  
 45 De la Cruz, Olivia         7 LESD-LE                35.19      52.16  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 57.67        2012 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulintz, Anna              10 PEAQ-AM              1:02.04    1:00.35  
                  29.15     1:00.35 (31.20)                                        
  2 Hewitt, Briella           10 GO-LE                1:03.78    1:01.53  
                  29.61     1:01.53 (31.92)                                        
  3 Dietz, Emma               10 ANSC-AM              1:06.62    1:04.64  
                  31.73     1:04.64 (32.91)                                        
  4 Taylor, Alex              10 KS-LE                1:08.82    1:05.02  
                  30.20     1:05.02 (34.82)                                        
  5 Schrecongost, Kasey       10 UKW-AM               1:09.45    1:06.59  
                  31.39     1:06.59 (35.20)                                        
  6 Bacu, Claire              10 ANSC-AM              1:08.30    1:07.15  
                  32.29     1:07.15 (34.86)                                        
  7 Mittleider, Lauren        10 PEAQ-AM              1:09.78    1:07.32  
                  32.02     1:07.32 (35.30)                                        
  8 Haas, Abby                10 KW-AM                1:11.43    1:07.45  
                  32.62     1:07.45 (34.83)                                        
  9 Rockenberger, Janet       10 GO-LE                1:07.15    1:07.48  
                  32.34     1:07.48 (35.14)                                        
 10 Hildebrand, Colleen       10 FMST-OH              1:07.69    1:07.60  
                  32.37     1:07.60 (35.23)                                        
 11 Siegel, Thea              10 HD-AM                1:17.63    1:08.06  
                  32.92     1:08.06 (35.14)                                        
 12 Barisic, Sofia            10 USC-LE               1:15.95    1:08.98  
                  32.27     1:08.98 (36.71)                                        
 13 Gerken, Bridgette         10 FMST-OH              1:11.42    1:09.24  
                  33.62     1:09.24 (35.62)                                        
 14 Jackson, Rylee            10 FAST*-LE             1:14.70    1:09.38  
                  31.89     1:09.38 (37.49)                                        
 15 Kass, Addie               10 HD-AM                1:10.43    1:09.54  
                  33.15     1:09.54 (36.39)                                        
 16 Falke, Gigi               10 HEAT-LE              1:11.60    1:09.59  
                  33.67     1:09.59 (35.92)                                        
 17 Daugherty, Lillian         9 ANSC-AM              1:12.25    1:10.02  
                  33.83     1:10.02 (36.19)                                        
 18 Holm, Aidah               10 FAST-AM              1:15.25    1:10.15  
                  34.03     1:10.15 (36.12)                                        
 19 MacAdams, Ainsley         10 PEAQ-AM              1:13.32    1:10.22  
                  34.59     1:10.22 (35.63)                                        
 20 Morrissey, Kelly          10 PEAQ-AM              1:12.65    1:10.24  
                  33.59     1:10.24 (36.65)                                        
 21 Burkey, Paige              9 FMST-OH              1:11.35    1:10.25  
                  34.53     1:10.25 (35.72)                                        
 22 Vrcic, Sophia             10 WHAT-AM              1:16.25    1:10.43  
                  33.04     1:10.43 (37.39)                                        
 23 Kunkle, Leah               9 FAST-AM              1:14.78    1:10.61  
                  34.31     1:10.61 (36.30)                                        
 24 Liu, Stacy                10 PTSC-AM              1:11.27    1:10.85  
                  33.54     1:10.85 (37.31)                                        
 25 Sundgren, Shelby          10 ANSC-AM              1:11.30    1:11.35  
                  34.84     1:11.35 (36.51)                                        
 26 Zhang, Lily               10 HEAT-LE              1:13.16    1:11.77  
                  34.30     1:11.77 (37.47)                                        
 27 O'Toole, Delaney           7 CSC-AM               1:11.90    1:11.95  
                  33.38     1:11.95 (38.57)                                        
 28 Hunsinger, Delaney        10 FAST-AM              1:14.60    1:12.03  
                  34.41     1:12.03 (37.62)                                        
 29 Daugherty, Amara           9 ANSC-AM              1:00.59    1:12.35  
                  34.24     1:12.35 (38.11)                                        
 30 Hanek, Lauren             10 GO-LE                1:11.94    1:12.37  
                  35.35     1:12.37 (37.02)                                        
 31 Bruce, Maddy              10 HD-AM                1:13.10    1:12.72  
                  34.68     1:12.72 (38.04)                                        
 32 Womack, Amiya             10 HEAT-LE              1:12.63    1:12.84  
                  34.31     1:12.84 (38.53)                                        
 32 Cremer, Livia              9 UBBA-LE              1:14.11    1:12.84  
                  35.22     1:12.84 (37.62)                                        
 34 Arbie, Savannah           10 PS-LE                1:17.74    1:12.92  
                  35.11     1:12.92 (37.81)                                        
 35 Green, Olivia             10 FMST-OH              1:14.29    1:12.93  
                  33.68     1:12.93 (39.25)                                        
 36 Tieppo, Victoria          10 ANSC-AM              1:12.68    1:13.47  
                  35.12     1:13.47 (38.35)                                        
 37 Reynolds, Ashlynn          9 PA-LE                1:19.42    1:13.55  
                  34.38     1:13.55 (39.17)                                        
 38 Barnes, Lila               9 GO-LE                1:18.88    1:13.68  
                  35.32     1:13.68 (38.36)                                        
 38 Hively, Tres               9 PA-LE                1:19.46    1:13.68  
                  35.28     1:13.68 (38.40)                                        
 40 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE              1:18.07    1:13.95  
                  35.46     1:13.95 (38.49)                                        
 40 MacKay, Claire            10 CLES-LE              1:15.87    1:13.95  
                  34.61     1:13.95 (39.34)                                        
 42 Blodgett, Anna             9 ANSC-AM              1:15.60    1:14.22  
                  35.36     1:14.22 (38.86)                                        
 43 Dragan, Anya              10 SWIM-LE              1:13.18    1:14.30  
                  34.93     1:14.30 (39.37)                                        
 44 Breault, Ari              10 MOON-AM              1:15.94    1:15.21  
                  35.43     1:15.21 (39.78)                                        
 45 Friday, Maggie            10 PEAQ-AM              1:19.40    1:15.37  
                  36.27     1:15.37 (39.10)                                        
 46 Baylor, Shawna            10 HEAT-LE              1:18.81    1:15.76  
                  36.00     1:15.76 (39.76)                                        
 47 Reville, Madi             10 CSI-LE               1:17.49    1:15.94  
                  35.59     1:15.94 (40.35)                                        
 48 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE              1:16.35    1:16.16  
                  37.53     1:16.16 (38.63)                                        
 49 Frost, Laine               9 ANSC-AM              1:18.61    1:16.47  
                  37.02     1:16.47 (39.45)                                        
 50 Konvolinka, Livia         10 SVSC-AM              1:19.64    1:16.91  
 51 Rusche, Charlotte          9 KW-AM                1:19.28    1:17.12  
                  36.54     1:17.12 (40.58)                                        
 52 Wood, Kate                 9 SWIM-LE                   NT    1:17.72  
                  37.65     1:17.72 (40.07)                                        
 53 Drew, Abby                10 MOON-AM              1:17.91    1:17.94  
                  37.14     1:17.94 (40.80)                                        
 54 Shirley, Caroline         10 FAST-AM              1:19.88    1:18.45  
                  37.80     1:18.45 (40.65)                                        
 55 Bird, Brynn               10 CFYN-LE              1:19.25    1:18.56  
                  39.37     1:18.56 (39.19)                                        
 56 Gustin, Chloe              9 GLSS-LE                   NT    1:18.61  
                  37.51     1:18.61 (41.10)                                        
 57 Lorenz, Lia               10 LESD-LE              1:18.58    1:20.29  
                  38.82     1:20.29 (41.47)                                        
 58 Stehura, Kyra             10 LESD-LE              1:19.49    1:22.91  
                  38.37     1:22.91 (44.54)                                        
 59 Kurimsky, Kendyl          10 FAST-AM              1:19.48    1:23.30  
                  38.73     1:23.30 (44.57)                                        
 60 Clodfelter, Claire         9 PEAQ-AM              1:19.39    1:24.37  
                  37.81     1:24.37 (46.56)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:06.40        2000 Lindsey Dombroski, PHD-AM                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ulintz, Anna              10 PEAQ-AM              2:10.42    2:09.41  
                  29.73     1:02.95 (33.22)     1:36.64 (33.69)     2:09.41 (32.77)
  2 Taylor, Alex              10 KS-LE                2:24.85    2:22.03  
                  31.07     1:07.08 (36.01)     1:45.46 (38.38)     2:22.03 (36.57)
  3 Hildebrand, Colleen       10 FMST-OH              2:24.35    2:23.06  
                  33.21     1:09.95 (36.74)     1:46.79 (36.84)     2:23.06 (36.27)
  4 Bacu, Claire              10 ANSC-AM              2:24.86    2:24.48  
                  33.07     1:10.10 (37.03)     1:47.70 (37.60)     2:24.48 (36.78)
  5 Haas, Abby                10 KW-AM                2:28.44    2:24.59  
                  32.71     1:09.65 (36.94)     1:47.65 (38.00)     2:24.59 (36.94)
  6 Mittleider, Lauren        10 PEAQ-AM              2:26.93    2:26.27  
                  32.87     1:10.32 (37.45)     1:48.92 (38.60)     2:26.27 (37.35)
  7 Burkey, Paige              9 FMST-OH              2:30.02    2:30.40  
                  35.48     1:14.83 (39.35)     1:54.12 (39.29)     2:30.40 (36.28)
  8 Falke, Gigi               10 HEAT-LE              2:30.96    2:33.15  
                  34.06     1:14.02 (39.96)     1:53.40 (39.38)     2:33.15 (39.75)
  9 Cremer, Livia              9 UBBA-LE              2:34.93    2:33.51  
                  36.07     1:16.23 (40.16)     1:56.15 (39.92)     2:33.51 (37.36)
 10 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE              2:35.68    2:34.74  
                  35.59     1:14.75 (39.16)     1:55.47 (40.72)     2:34.74 (39.27)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:06.40        2000 Lindsey Dombroski, PHD-AM                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ulintz, Anna              10 PEAQ-AM              2:08.52    2:10.42  
                  30.24     1:03.91 (33.67)     1:37.45 (33.54)     2:10.42 (32.97)
  2 Hildebrand, Colleen       10 FMST-OH              2:29.36    2:24.35  
                  34.66     1:11.74 (37.08)     1:48.35 (36.61)     2:24.35 (36.00)
  3 Taylor, Alex              10 KS-LE                2:32.66    2:24.85  
                  31.95     1:08.12 (36.17)     1:46.75 (38.63)     2:24.85 (38.10)
  4 Bacu, Claire              10 ANSC-AM              2:33.70    2:24.86  
                  32.89     1:10.01 (37.12)     1:48.61 (38.60)     2:24.86 (36.25)
  5 Mittleider, Lauren        10 PEAQ-AM              2:41.70    2:26.93  
                  32.89     1:10.24 (37.35)     1:49.30 (39.06)     2:26.93 (37.63)
  6 Haas, Abby                10 KW-AM                2:33.95    2:28.44  
                  33.24     1:10.81 (37.57)     1:50.08 (39.27)     2:28.44 (38.36)
  7 Burkey, Paige              9 FMST-OH              2:34.07    2:30.02  
                  35.87     1:15.30 (39.43)     1:54.19 (38.89)     2:30.02 (35.83)
  8 Falke, Gigi               10 HEAT-LE              2:32.95    2:30.96  
                  34.20     1:13.59 (39.39)     1:53.73 (40.14)     2:30.96 (37.23)
  9 Cremer, Livia              9 UBBA-LE              2:39.48    2:34.93  
                  35.00     1:14.95 (39.95)     1:55.75 (40.80)     2:34.93 (39.18)
 10 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE              2:41.81    2:35.68  
                  35.37     1:14.74 (39.37)     1:55.58 (40.84)     2:35.68 (40.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE              2:38.96    2:37.28  
                  36.49     1:16.52 (40.03)     1:57.68 (41.16)     2:37.28 (39.60)
 12 Agwa, Oma                 10 STRS-LE              2:54.45    2:37.44  
                  34.19     1:13.15 (38.96)   2:37.44 (1:24.29)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Daugherty, Lillian         9 ANSC-AM              2:46.08    2:38.22  
                  33.59     1:13.50 (39.91)     1:55.58 (42.08)     2:38.22 (42.64)
 14 Zhang, Lily               10 HEAT-LE              2:50.61    2:40.57  
                  36.79     1:18.06 (41.27)     2:00.19 (42.13)     2:40.57 (40.38)
 15 Tieppo, Victoria          10 ANSC-AM              2:40.48    2:40.88  
                  37.04     1:18.07 (41.03)     1:59.23 (41.16)     2:40.88 (41.65)
 16 Gustin, Chloe              9 GLSS-LE              2:54.77    2:45.72  
                  37.00     1:19.71 (42.71)     2:04.56 (44.85)     2:45.72 (41.16)
 17 Blodgett, Anna             9 ANSC-AM              2:54.83    2:46.82  
                  37.17     1:19.58 (42.41)     2:04.48 (44.90)     2:46.82 (42.34)
 18 Womack, Amiya             10 HEAT-LE              2:51.62    2:47.03  
                  36.83     1:17.61 (40.78)     2:02.26 (44.65)     2:47.03 (44.77)
 19 Shirley, Caroline         10 FAST-AM              2:55.89    2:47.44  
                  38.53     1:21.54 (43.01)     2:04.76 (43.22)     2:47.44 (42.68)
 20 Breault, Ari              10 MOON-AM              2:47.54    2:47.86  
                  38.07     1:21.44 (43.37)     2:05.79 (44.35)     2:47.86 (42.07)
 21 Reynolds, Ashlynn          9 PA-LE                2:48.71    2:47.99  
                  37.51     1:20.81 (43.30)     2:06.33 (45.52)     2:47.99 (41.66)
 22 Woycheck, Madden          10 ANSC-AM              2:54.61    2:49.04  
                  37.49     1:23.24 (45.75)     2:07.85 (44.61)     2:49.04 (41.19)
 23 Drew, Abby                10 MOON-AM              2:45.11    2:49.14  
                  36.70     1:21.18 (44.48)     2:07.54 (46.36)     2:49.14 (41.60)
 24 Baylor, Shawna            10 HEAT-LE              2:53.69    2:56.31  
                  38.99     1:22.97 (43.98)     2:10.26 (47.29)     2:56.31 (46.05)
 25 Wood, Kate                 9 SWIM-LE              2:46.04    2:56.42  
                  40.94     1:25.93 (44.99)     2:13.40 (47.47)     2:56.42 (43.02)
 26 Matsievich, Elizabeth      7 LESD-LE              2:57.39    3:19.52  
                  45.71     1:37.30 (51.59)     2:30.50 (53.20)     3:19.52 (49.02)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:43.28        2010 Abby Matheny, Chartiers Valley             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulintz, Anna              10 PEAQ-AM              5:48.50    5:43.21! 
                  30.19     1:03.97 (33.78)     1:39.28 (35.31)     2:13.87 (34.59)
        2:48.87 (35.00)     3:23.98 (35.11)     3:58.89 (34.91)     4:33.87 (34.98)
        5:08.71 (34.84)     5:43.21 (34.50)                                        
  2 Kass, Addie               10 HD-AM                7:15.77    6:30.19  
                  34.01     1:14.08 (40.07)     1:54.69 (40.61)     2:35.36 (40.67)
        3:15.09 (39.73)     3:54.50 (39.41)     4:34.48 (39.98)     5:13.75 (39.27)
        5:53.63 (39.88)     6:30.19 (36.56)                                        
  3 Morrissey, Kelly          10 PEAQ-AM              7:05.29    6:36.60  
                  33.55     1:11.55 (38.00)     1:51.21 (39.66)     2:31.35 (40.14)
        3:12.39 (41.04)     3:53.62 (41.23)     4:34.75 (41.13)     5:15.60 (40.85)
        5:57.58 (41.98)     6:36.60 (39.02)                                        
  4 Haas, Abby                10 KW-AM                7:06.39    6:37.51  
                  33.83     1:11.97 (38.14)     1:51.88 (39.91)     2:32.42 (40.54)
        3:13.36 (40.94)     3:54.92 (41.56)     4:36.36 (41.44)     5:18.00 (41.64)
        5:59.15 (41.15)     6:37.51 (38.36)                                        
  5 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE              6:53.45    6:49.37  
                  35.32     1:15.21 (39.89)     1:56.81 (41.60)     2:38.76 (41.95)
        3:22.54 (43.78)     4:03.31 (40.77)     4:46.70 (43.39)     5:28.96 (42.26)
        6:10.50 (41.54)     6:49.37 (38.87)                                        
  6 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE              7:20.44    6:49.64  
                  35.99     1:15.70 (39.71)     1:56.81 (41.11)     2:38.16 (41.35)
        3:19.82 (41.66)     4:01.56 (41.74)     4:44.09 (42.53)     5:26.15 (42.06)
        6:08.20 (42.05)     6:49.64 (41.44)                                        
  7 Cremer, Livia              9 UBBA-LE              6:58.39    6:50.31  
                  35.16     1:15.29 (40.13)     1:56.63 (41.34)     2:38.84 (42.21)
        3:21.50 (42.66)     4:04.20 (42.70)     4:46.27 (42.07)     5:29.32 (43.05)
        6:10.89 (41.57)     6:50.31 (39.42)                                        
  8 Breault, Ari              10 MOON-AM                   NT    7:13.96  
                  36.34     1:17.56 (41.22)     2:02.55 (44.99)     2:47.18 (44.63)
        3:32.34 (45.16)     4:16.40 (44.06)     5:02.04 (45.64)     5:47.28 (45.24)
        6:31.67 (44.39)     7:13.96 (42.29)                                        
  9 Shirley, Caroline         10 FAST-AM              7:35.49    7:23.19  
                  38.15     1:21.54 (43.39)     2:05.24 (43.70)     2:50.81 (45.57)
        3:35.91 (45.10)     4:21.35 (45.44)     5:06.94 (45.59)     5:52.51 (45.57)
        6:38.32 (45.81)     7:23.19 (44.87)                                        
 10 Stehura, Kyra             10 LESD-LE              7:35.49    8:06.38  
                  38.38     1:25.43 (47.05)     2:15.36 (49.93)     3:05.50 (50.14)
        3:57.12 (51.62)     4:48.26 (51.14)     5:39.65 (51.39)     6:30.21 (50.56)
        7:16.63 (46.42)     8:06.38 (49.75)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 31.09        2009 Jessica Wasek, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schrecongost, Kasey       10 UKW-AM                 33.71      33.28  
  2 Dragan, Anya              10 SWIM-LE                34.29      33.67  
  3 Gerken, Bridgette         10 FMST-OH                34.20      33.76  
  4 Mittleider, Lauren        10 PEAQ-AM                33.99      34.03  
  5 Posey, Clare              10 ANSC-AM                36.28      35.29  
  6 Kunkle, Leah               9 FAST-AM                36.31      35.77  
  7 Hildebrand, Colleen       10 FMST-OH                36.44      36.55  
  8 Jimenez, Sofia            10 BBA-LE                 35.79      36.80  
  9 Reynolds, Ashlynn          9 PA-LE                  36.40      36.97  
 10 Burkey, Paige              9 FMST-OH                36.52      37.49  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 31.09        2009 Jessica Wasek, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schrecongost, Kasey       10 UKW-AM                 35.43      33.71  
  2 Mittleider, Lauren        10 PEAQ-AM                33.77      33.99  
  3 Gerken, Bridgette         10 FMST-OH                33.66      34.20  
  4 Dragan, Anya              10 SWIM-LE                34.73      34.29  
  5 Jimenez, Sofia            10 BBA-LE                 38.97      35.79  
  6 Posey, Clare              10 ANSC-AM                35.26      36.28  
  7 Kunkle, Leah               9 FAST-AM                36.61      36.31  
  8 Reynolds, Ashlynn          9 PA-LE                  37.34      36.40  
  9 Hildebrand, Colleen       10 FMST-OH                36.43      36.44  
 10 Burkey, Paige              9 FMST-OH                38.10      36.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Agwa, Oma                 10 STRS-LE                38.93      36.82  
 12 O'Toole, Delaney           7 CSC-AM                 36.53      37.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Holm, Aidah               10 FAST-AM                40.32      37.27  
 14 Friday, Maggie            10 PEAQ-AM                38.05      37.54  
 15 Green, Olivia             10 FMST-OH                37.03      37.78  
 16 Bruce, Maddy              10 HD-AM                  39.06      37.88  
 17 Konvolinka, Livia         10 SVSC-AM                38.26      38.24  
 18 Daugherty, Lillian         9 ANSC-AM                37.95      38.36  
 19 Skeen, Kate               10 SVSC-AM                39.43      38.38  
 20 Falke, Gigi               10 HEAT-LE                37.71      38.81  
 21 Yoder, Ava                10 WAAC-AM                40.03      39.00  
 22 Womack, Amiya             10 HEAT-LE                40.35      39.09  
 23 Drew, Abby                10 MOON-AM                39.10      39.16  
 24 Gustin, Chloe              9 GLSS-LE                40.90      39.22  
 25 Bird, Brynn               10 CFYN-LE                40.60      39.32  
 26 Frost, Laine               9 ANSC-AM                40.27      39.39  
 27 Daugherty, Amara           9 ANSC-AM                39.98      39.69  
 28 Stehura, Kyra             10 LESD-LE                40.82      39.73  
 29 Liu, Stacy                10 PTSC-AM                39.55      40.05  
 30 Vrcic, Sophia             10 WHAT-AM                40.84      40.30  
 31 Pruce, Peyton              8 LESD-LE                42.27      40.70  
 32 Holtz, Avery              10 HEAT-LE                41.21      40.85  
 33 Shah, Omisa               10 ANSC-AM                42.45      40.87  
 34 Rusche, Charlotte          9 KW-AM                  40.60      40.99  
 35 Lu, Caroline              10 LSSC-LE                41.64      41.70  
 36 Crabtree, Avery           10 HEAT-LE                42.40      42.06  
 37 Pearson, Lucy              9 PEAQ-AM                40.00      42.30  
 38 Hawk, Adalyn              10 PTAC-AM                40.56      42.35  
 39 Hively, Tres               9 PA-LE                  41.81      42.42  
 40 Thayer, Ava               10 ANSC-AM                41.84      42.59  
 41 Cossin, Savannah          10 CFYN-LE                41.81      42.65  
 42 Clodfelter, Claire         9 PEAQ-AM                42.55      43.06  
 43 Fusek, Taylor              9 LESD-LE                41.49      43.49  
 44 Anderson, Lennon           8 VELO-NI                   NT      44.23  
 45 Burnham, Madeline         10 VELO-NI                41.48      44.81  
 46 Horvath, Emery             7 LESD-LE                41.85      47.08  
 47 De la Cruz, Olivia         7 LESD-LE                41.89      52.88  
 -- Barisic, Sofia            10 USC-LE                 36.63         DQ  
 -- De la Cruz, Sofia         10 LESD-LE                41.89         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.55        2012 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulintz, Anna              10 PEAQ-AM              1:11.19    1:11.38  
                  34.63     1:11.38 (36.75)                                        
  2 Schrecongost, Kasey       10 UKW-AM               1:16.03    1:13.23  
                  35.51     1:13.23 (37.72)                                        
  3 Gerken, Bridgette         10 FMST-OH              1:13.85    1:13.77  
                  36.56     1:13.77 (37.21)                                        
  4 Mittleider, Lauren        10 PEAQ-AM              1:13.83    1:13.99  
                  35.62     1:13.99 (38.37)                                        
  5 Dragan, Anya              10 SWIM-LE              1:24.97    1:16.86  
                  36.95     1:16.86 (39.91)                                        
  6 Hildebrand, Colleen       10 FMST-OH              1:15.46    1:17.42  
                  38.10     1:17.42 (39.32)                                        
  7 Burkey, Paige              9 FMST-OH              1:20.67    1:17.53  
                  38.69     1:17.53 (38.84)                                        
  8 Bacu, Claire              10 ANSC-AM              1:16.76    1:17.99  
                  37.89     1:17.99 (40.10)                                        
  9 Kunkle, Leah               9 FAST-AM              1:18.43    1:18.23  
                  37.95     1:18.23 (40.28)                                        
 10 Kass, Addie               10 HD-AM                1:20.25    1:18.77  
                  38.58     1:18.77 (40.19)                                        
 11 Reynolds, Ashlynn          9 PA-LE                1:20.96    1:19.88  
                  39.42     1:19.88 (40.46)                                        
 12 Green, Olivia             10 FMST-OH              1:19.61    1:20.45  
                  38.84     1:20.45 (41.61)                                        
 13 Arbie, Savannah           10 PS-LE                1:26.02    1:20.88  
                  40.04     1:20.88 (40.84)                                        
 14 Jimenez, Sofia            10 BBA-LE               1:25.61    1:20.90  
                  38.98     1:20.90 (41.92)                                        
 15 O'Toole, Delaney           7 CSC-AM               1:20.36    1:21.04  
                1:20.84      1:21.04 (0.20)                                        
 16 DeAngelis, Raine           9 LRST-LE              1:25.55    1:21.07  
                  39.44     1:21.07 (41.63)                                        
 17 Friday, Maggie            10 PEAQ-AM              1:23.41    1:21.14  
                  41.20     1:21.14 (39.94)                                        
 18 Hanek, Lauren             10 GO-LE                1:26.19    1:21.49  
                  40.09     1:21.49 (41.40)                                        
 19 Falke, Gigi               10 HEAT-LE              1:25.14    1:21.79  
                  39.92     1:21.79 (41.87)                                        
 20 Haas, Abby                10 KW-AM                1:31.02    1:21.81  
                  40.09     1:21.81 (41.72)                                        
 21 Daugherty, Amara           9 ANSC-AM              1:22.55    1:21.97  
                  39.87     1:21.97 (42.10)                                        
 22 Daugherty, Lillian         9 ANSC-AM              1:22.05    1:22.03  
                  39.78     1:22.03 (42.25)                                        
 23 Holm, Aidah               10 FAST-AM              1:30.36    1:22.88  
                  41.35     1:22.88 (41.53)                                        
 24 Siegel, Thea              10 HD-AM                1:24.12    1:23.67  
                  40.64     1:23.67 (43.03)                                        
 25 Bruce, Maddy              10 HD-AM                1:27.01    1:24.00  
                  40.95     1:24.00 (43.05)                                        
 26 Yoder, Ava                10 WAAC-AM              1:25.83    1:24.40  
                  40.53     1:24.40 (43.87)                                        
 27 Skeen, Kate               10 SVSC-AM              1:28.70    1:24.45  
                  41.43     1:24.45 (43.02)                                        
 28 Zhang, Lily               10 HEAT-LE              1:24.45    1:24.60  
                  40.08     1:24.60 (44.52)                                        
 29 Drew, Abby                10 MOON-AM              1:24.98    1:24.61  
                  41.55     1:24.61 (43.06)                                        
 30 Holtz, Avery              10 HEAT-LE              1:27.23    1:24.67  
                  41.65     1:24.67 (43.02)                                        
 31 Gustin, Chloe              9 GLSS-LE              1:28.09    1:24.94  
                  41.07     1:24.94 (43.87)                                        
 32 Womack, Amiya             10 HEAT-LE              1:28.22    1:25.00  
                  41.48     1:25.00 (43.52)                                        
 33 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE              1:26.37    1:25.80  
                  42.29     1:25.80 (43.51)                                        
 34 Stehura, Kyra             10 LESD-LE              1:29.53    1:25.82  
                  40.61     1:25.82 (45.21)                                        
 35 Konvolinka, Livia         10 SVSC-AM              1:24.75    1:25.94  
                  40.50     1:25.94 (45.44)                                        
 36 Bird, Brynn               10 CFYN-LE              1:29.89    1:26.93  
                  43.30     1:26.93 (43.63)                                        
 37 Lorenz, Lia               10 LESD-LE              1:29.61    1:27.04  
                  42.47     1:27.04 (44.57)                                        
 38 Shirley, Caroline         10 FAST-AM              1:30.26    1:27.18  
                  43.18     1:27.18 (44.00)                                        
 39 MacKay, Claire            10 CLES-LE              1:31.40    1:27.43  
                  42.33     1:27.43 (45.10)                                        
 40 Rusche, Charlotte          9 KW-AM                1:30.17    1:27.84  
                  42.45     1:27.84 (45.39)                                        
 41 Frost, Laine               9 ANSC-AM              1:29.37    1:27.89  
                  41.78     1:27.89 (46.11)                                        
 42 Vrcic, Sophia             10 WHAT-AM              1:29.68    1:27.93  
                  42.10     1:27.93 (45.83)                                        
 43 Thayer, Ava               10 ANSC-AM              1:30.52    1:28.64  
                  44.15     1:28.64 (44.49)                                        
 44 Pearson, Lucy              9 PEAQ-AM              1:30.25    1:28.90  
                  43.86     1:28.90 (45.04)                                        
 45 Baylor, Shawna            10 HEAT-LE              1:29.54    1:29.25  
                  42.51     1:29.25 (46.74)                                        
 46 Hawk, Adalyn              10 PTAC-AM              1:28.81    1:30.34  
                  43.94     1:30.34 (46.40)                                        
 47 Burnham, Madeline         10 VELO-NI              1:32.27    1:33.87  
                  46.08     1:33.87 (47.79)                                        
 48 Horvath, Emery             7 LESD-LE              1:30.49    1:38.64  
                  47.05     1:38.64 (51.59)                                        
 49 Fusek, Taylor              9 LESD-LE              1:30.49    1:39.95  
                  49.03     1:39.95 (50.92)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 34.41        2002 Kendra Colby, CCS-LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Briella           10 GO-LE                  37.06      36.61  
  2 Dietz, Emma               10 ANSC-AM                40.89      38.72  
  3 Rockenberger, Janet       10 GO-LE                  38.55      39.03  
  4 Tieppo, Victoria          10 ANSC-AM                40.13      39.74  
  5 Siegel, Thea              10 HD-AM                  40.45      39.95  
  6 Sundgren, Shelby          10 ANSC-AM                41.71      40.58  
  7 Liu, Stacy                10 PTSC-AM                41.21      40.78  
  8 Jimenez, Sofia            10 BBA-LE                 42.04      41.54  
  9 MacKay, Claire            10 CLES-LE                41.96      41.71  
 10 Holm, Aidah               10 FAST-AM                45.54      41.96  
 11 Haas, Abby                10 KW-AM                  42.53      42.05  
 12 Morrissey, Kelly          10 PEAQ-AM                46.45      42.89  
 13 MacAdams, Ainsley         10 PEAQ-AM                45.82      43.01  
 14 Arbie, Savannah           10 PS-LE                  46.85      43.22  
 14 Kunkle, Leah               9 FAST-AM                43.03      43.22  
 14 Dragan, Anya              10 SWIM-LE                46.25      43.22  
 17 Konvolinka, Livia         10 SVSC-AM                44.03      43.24  
 18 Barisic, Sofia            10 USC-LE                 44.29      43.25  
 19 Rusche, Charlotte          9 KW-AM                  45.70      43.28  
 20 Cremer, Livia              9 UBBA-LE                44.23      43.61  
 21 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE                46.01      43.69  
 22 Bacu, Claire              10 ANSC-AM                44.56      43.90  
 23 Hildebrand, Colleen       10 FMST-OH                43.78      43.98  
 24 O'Toole, Delaney           7 CSC-AM                 45.49      44.05  
 25 Kass, Addie               10 HD-AM                  44.62      44.10  
 26 Baylor, Shawna            10 HEAT-LE                44.42      44.16  
 27 DeAngelis, Raine           9 LRST-LE                46.18      44.28  
 28 Owen, Kate                10 LSSC-LE                45.21      44.31  
 29 Vrcic, Sophia             10 WHAT-AM                47.32      44.48  
 30 Green, Olivia             10 FMST-OH                44.84      44.78  
 30 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE                45.84      44.78  
 32 Breault, Ari              10 MOON-AM                   NT      44.93  
 33 Hunsinger, Delaney        10 FAST-AM                44.20      45.11  
 34 Salmon, Katie             10 GYB-LE                 44.60      45.14  
 35 Kuhel, Josie              10 SHSH-LE                45.58      45.35  
 36 Barnes, Lila               9 GO-LE                  47.45      45.86  
 37 Blodgett, Anna             9 ANSC-AM                46.25      46.00  
 38 Thayer, Ava               10 ANSC-AM                47.24      46.86  
 39 Burnham, Madeline         10 VELO-NI                46.25      46.98  
 40 Bruce, Maddy              10 HD-AM                  47.45      47.26  
 41 Pearson, Lucy              9 PEAQ-AM                47.11      47.72  
 42 Dantey, Ellie              9 KW-AM                     NT      49.27  
 43 Lorenz, Lia               10 LESD-LE                47.49      50.35  
 44 Anderson, Lennon           8 VELO-NI                   NT      51.86  
 45 Clodfelter, Claire         9 PEAQ-AM                47.66      52.76  
 46 Fusek, Taylor              9 LESD-LE                47.49      54.17  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:15.62        2012 Maddie Dorish, USCS-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hewitt, Briella           10 GO-LE                1:22.62    1:19.67  
                  38.75     1:19.67 (40.92)                                        
  2 Schrecongost, Kasey       10 UKW-AM               1:24.32    1:21.21  
                  38.36     1:21.21 (42.85)                                        
  3 Dietz, Emma               10 ANSC-AM              1:22.80    1:24.84  
                  40.58     1:24.84 (44.26)                                        
  4 Rockenberger, Janet       10 GO-LE                1:27.24    1:25.08  
                  40.53     1:25.08 (44.55)                                        
  5 Sundgren, Shelby          10 ANSC-AM              1:29.28    1:27.47  
                  42.12     1:27.47 (45.35)                                        
  6 Tieppo, Victoria          10 ANSC-AM              1:29.13    1:27.77  
                  40.90     1:27.77 (46.87)                                        
  7 Haas, Abby                10 KW-AM                1:30.09    1:28.89  
                  42.26     1:28.89 (46.63)                                        
  8 Siegel, Thea              10 HD-AM                1:30.37    1:29.20  
                  42.74     1:29.20 (46.46)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Sofia            10 BBA-LE               1:28.82    1:31.23  
                  42.94     1:31.23 (48.29)                                        
 10 MacAdams, Ainsley         10 PEAQ-AM              1:32.05    1:35.71  
                  45.67     1:35.71 (50.04)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:15.62        2012 Maddie Dorish, USCS-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hewitt, Briella           10 GO-LE                1:21.31    1:22.62  
                  39.50     1:22.62 (43.12)                                        
  2 Dietz, Emma               10 ANSC-AM              1:26.06    1:22.80  
                  39.84     1:22.80 (42.96)                                        
  3 Schrecongost, Kasey       10 UKW-AM               1:25.49    1:24.32  
                  39.61     1:24.32 (44.71)                                        
  4 Rockenberger, Janet       10 GO-LE                1:25.55    1:27.24  
                  42.40     1:27.24 (44.84)                                        
  5 Jimenez, Sofia            10 BBA-LE               1:34.90    1:28.82  
                  40.88     1:28.82 (47.94)                                        
  6 Tieppo, Victoria          10 ANSC-AM              1:33.17    1:29.13  
                  42.67     1:29.13 (46.46)                                        
  7 Sundgren, Shelby          10 ANSC-AM              1:29.91    1:29.28  
                  42.61     1:29.28 (46.67)                                        
  8 Haas, Abby                10 KW-AM                1:39.39    1:30.09  
  9 Siegel, Thea              10 HD-AM                1:32.26    1:30.37  
                  43.53     1:30.37 (46.84)                                        
 10 MacAdams, Ainsley         10 PEAQ-AM              1:35.20    1:32.05  
                  44.54     1:32.05 (47.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacKay, Claire            10 CLES-LE              1:37.01    1:32.17  
                  44.27     1:32.17 (47.90)                                        
 12 Konvolinka, Livia         10 SVSC-AM              1:34.15    1:33.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE              1:42.26    1:34.00  
                  45.37     1:34.00 (48.63)                                        
 14 Dragan, Anya              10 SWIM-LE              1:37.02    1:34.48  
                  43.73     1:34.48 (50.75)                                        
 15 Kunkle, Leah               9 FAST-AM              1:37.95    1:35.58  
                  44.78     1:35.58 (50.80)                                        
 16 Hunsinger, Delaney        10 FAST-AM              1:36.89    1:35.94  
                  45.88     1:35.94 (50.06)                                        
 17 Cremer, Livia              9 UBBA-LE              1:41.54    1:35.95  
                  46.15     1:35.95 (49.80)                                        
 17 Baylor, Shawna            10 HEAT-LE              1:39.31    1:35.95  
                  44.70     1:35.95 (51.25)                                        
 19 Bruce, Maddy              10 HD-AM                1:40.31    1:37.49  
                  46.78     1:37.49 (50.71)                                        
 20 Kuhel, Josie              10 SHSH-LE              1:42.29    1:37.81  
                  46.19     1:37.81 (51.62)                                        
 21 Dassanaike, Mikaela       10 ANSC-AM              1:40.14    1:38.02  
                  46.04     1:38.02 (51.98)                                        
 22 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE              1:41.79    1:38.03  
                  48.17     1:38.03 (49.86)                                        
 23 Holtz, Avery              10 HEAT-LE              1:44.93    1:39.61  
                  47.39     1:39.61 (52.22)                                        
 24 Cossin, Savannah          10 CFYN-LE              1:43.22    1:40.06  
                  47.23     1:40.06 (52.83)                                        
 25 Daugherty, Amara           9 ANSC-AM              1:44.99    1:40.54  
                  47.86     1:40.54 (52.68)                                        
 26 Barnes, Lila               9 GO-LE                1:43.32    1:40.71  
                  48.45     1:40.71 (52.26)                                        
 27 Blodgett, Anna             9 ANSC-AM              1:41.57    1:40.85  
                  48.09     1:40.85 (52.76)                                        
 28 Woycheck, Madden          10 ANSC-AM              1:42.47    1:42.09  
                  47.93     1:42.09 (54.16)                                        
 29 Rusche, Charlotte          9 KW-AM                1:44.32    1:42.69  
                  48.73     1:42.69 (53.96)                                        
 30 Laurenti, Gia             10 MMSA-AM              1:44.62    1:42.99  
                  49.36     1:42.99 (53.63)                                        
 31 Thayer, Ava               10 ANSC-AM              1:41.92    1:43.10  
                  49.69     1:43.10 (53.41)                                        
 32 Owen, Kate                10 LSSC-LE              1:42.33    1:43.49  
                  48.12     1:43.49 (55.37)                                        
 33 Khoury, Daniela            9 HD-AM                1:45.21    1:43.62  
                  49.77     1:43.62 (53.85)                                        
 34 Pearson, Lucy              9 PEAQ-AM              1:44.49    1:45.76  
                  50.25     1:45.76 (55.51)                                        
 35 Clodfelter, Claire         9 PEAQ-AM              1:44.97    1:53.32  
                  53.42     1:53.32 (59.90)                                        
 36 Fusek, Taylor              9 LESD-LE              1:44.49    1:54.85  
                  53.88   1:54.85 (1:00.97)                                        
 -- Liu, Stacy                10 PTSC-AM              1:28.65         DQ  
                  43.62          DQ (45.03)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 29.81        1993 Pawlewicz /Henning, MSSA-MA/VSC-LE           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulintz, Anna              10 PEAQ-AM                31.95      30.46  
  2 Hewitt, Briella           10 GO-LE                  30.86      31.38  
  3 Taylor, Alex              10 KS-LE                  36.36      32.59  
  4 Schrecongost, Kasey       10 UKW-AM                 33.99      33.06  
  5 Holm, Aidah               10 FAST-AM                34.41      33.20  
  6 Burkey, Paige              9 FMST-OH                35.34      33.90  
  7 Morrissey, Kelly          10 PEAQ-AM                34.33      34.37  
  8 Gerken, Bridgette         10 FMST-OH                35.34      34.56  
  9 Sundgren, Shelby          10 ANSC-AM                34.99      34.96  
 10 Jimenez, Sofia            10 BBA-LE                 34.21      35.18  
 11 Kass, Addie               10 HD-AM                  35.81      35.37  
 12 Rockenberger, Janet       10 GO-LE                  35.28      35.53  
 13 Barisic, Sofia            10 USC-LE                 39.61      35.85  
 14 MacAdams, Ainsley         10 PEAQ-AM                36.85      36.24  
 15 Womack, Amiya             10 HEAT-LE                39.34      36.45  
 16 Reville, Madi             10 CSI-LE                 37.48      36.68  
 17 Falke, Gigi               10 HEAT-LE                35.95      36.90  
 18 Siegel, Thea              10 HD-AM                  37.36      37.01  
 19 Kunkle, Leah               9 FAST-AM                39.70      37.10  
 20 Salmon, Katie             10 GYB-LE                 36.39      37.60  
 21 Mittleider, Lauren        10 PEAQ-AM                38.04      37.90  
 22 Tieppo, Victoria          10 ANSC-AM                40.16      38.15  
 23 O'Toole, Delaney           7 CSC-AM                 37.29      38.33  
 24 Kurimsky, Kendyl          10 FAST-AM                39.17      38.75  
 25 Yoder, Ava                10 WAAC-AM                40.54      38.79  
 26 Daugherty, Amara           9 ANSC-AM                39.75      38.99  
 27 Hanek, Lauren             10 GO-LE                  37.77      39.20  
 28 Daugherty, Lillian         9 ANSC-AM                38.90      39.26  
 29 Holtz, Avery              10 HEAT-LE                41.57      39.32  
 30 Friday, Maggie            10 PEAQ-AM                40.77      39.46  
 31 Hunsinger, Delaney        10 FAST-AM                37.87      39.65  
 32 Dragan, Anya              10 SWIM-LE                37.75      40.30  
 33 Hawk, Adalyn              10 PTAC-AM                41.79      40.53  
 34 Liu, Stacy                10 PTSC-AM                40.23      40.58  
 34 Burnham, Madeline         10 VELO-NI                40.08      40.58  
 36 Shah, Omisa               10 ANSC-AM                40.59      40.81  
 37 Khoury, Daniela            9 HD-AM                  41.50      41.21  
 38 Stehura, Kyra             10 LESD-LE                38.38      42.41  
 39 Drew, Abby                10 MOON-AM                   NT      42.62  
 40 Green, Olivia             10 FMST-OH                41.61      43.53  
 41 Hively, Tres               9 PA-LE                  41.32      44.85  
 42 Lorenz, Lia               10 LESD-LE                41.46      45.09  
 43 Pearson, Lucy              9 PEAQ-AM                41.42      45.36  
 44 Wood, Kate                 9 SWIM-LE                39.74      46.25  
 45 Horvath, Emery             7 LESD-LE                41.49      47.88  
 46 De la Cruz, Sofia         10 LESD-LE                41.79      53.23  
 47 Fusek, Taylor              9 LESD-LE                41.49    1:01.70  
 -- Bird, Brynn               10 CFYN-LE                41.62         DQ  
 -- De la Cruz, Olivia         7 LESD-LE                41.79         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.49        1993 Jessica Henning, VSC-LE                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ulintz, Anna              10 PEAQ-AM              1:07.54    1:05.93! 
                  31.14     1:05.93 (34.79)                                        
  2 Hewitt, Briella           10 GO-LE                1:14.24    1:10.95  
                  32.30     1:10.95 (38.65)                                        
  3 Morrissey, Kelly          10 PEAQ-AM              1:15.67    1:15.89  
                  35.92     1:15.89 (39.97)                                        
  4 Burkey, Paige              9 FMST-OH              1:17.06    1:19.42  
                  37.87     1:19.42 (41.55)                                        
  5 Sundgren, Shelby          10 ANSC-AM              1:24.13    1:21.87  
                  37.70     1:21.87 (44.17)                                        
  6 Holm, Aidah               10 FAST-AM              1:20.81    1:22.72  
                  39.64     1:22.72 (43.08)                                        
  7 Kass, Addie               10 HD-AM                1:22.76    1:23.52  
                  37.56     1:23.52 (45.96)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Sofia            10 BBA-LE               1:23.33    1:24.47  
                  38.67     1:24.47 (45.80)                                        
  9 Mittleider, Lauren        10 PEAQ-AM              1:26.39    1:27.37  
                  39.48     1:27.37 (47.89)                                        
 10 Reville, Madi             10 CSI-LE               1:29.30    1:29.46  
                  40.38     1:29.46 (49.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.49        1993 Jessica Henning, VSC-LE                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ulintz, Anna              10 PEAQ-AM              1:09.32    1:07.54  
                  31.62     1:07.54 (35.92)                                        
  2 Hewitt, Briella           10 GO-LE                1:11.93    1:14.24  
                  34.03     1:14.24 (40.21)                                        
  3 Morrissey, Kelly          10 PEAQ-AM              1:21.18    1:15.67  
                  35.15     1:15.67 (40.52)                                        
  4 Burkey, Paige              9 FMST-OH              1:19.85    1:17.06  
                  36.06     1:17.06 (41.00)                                        
  5 Holm, Aidah               10 FAST-AM              1:23.92    1:20.81  
                  39.27     1:20.81 (41.54)                                        
  6 Kass, Addie               10 HD-AM                1:22.37    1:22.76  
                  37.48     1:22.76 (45.28)                                        
  7 Jimenez, Sofia            10 BBA-LE               1:31.45    1:23.33  
                  37.74     1:23.33 (45.59)                                        
  8 Sundgren, Shelby          10 ANSC-AM              1:26.62    1:24.13  
                  37.98     1:24.13 (46.15)                                        
  9 Mittleider, Lauren        10 PEAQ-AM              1:30.32    1:26.39  
                  38.78     1:26.39 (47.61)                                        
 10 Reville, Madi             10 CSI-LE               1:33.21    1:29.30  
                  39.54     1:29.30 (49.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhang, Lily               10 HEAT-LE              1:31.36    1:30.83  
                  43.07     1:30.83 (47.76)                                        
 12 Salmon, Katie             10 GYB-LE               1:24.46    1:32.50  
                  45.75     1:32.50 (46.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hanek, Lauren             10 GO-LE                1:37.91    1:32.71  
                  43.49     1:32.71 (49.22)                                        
 14 Holtz, Avery              10 HEAT-LE              1:38.70    1:34.55  
                  41.22     1:34.55 (53.33)                                        
 15 Burnham, Madeline         10 VELO-NI              1:37.23    1:36.75  
                  43.95     1:36.75 (52.80)                                        
 16 Jackson, Rylee            10 FAST*-LE             1:35.30    1:38.91  
                  44.16     1:38.91 (54.75)                                        
 17 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE              1:34.66    1:41.65  
                  47.42     1:41.65 (54.23)                                        
 18 Stehura, Kyra             10 LESD-LE                   NT    1:45.41  
                  44.04   1:45.41 (1:01.37)                                        
 19 Wood, Kate                 9 SWIM-LE              1:33.41    1:50.04  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:07.22        2012 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ulintz, Anna              10 PEAQ-AM              1:10.41    1:09.09  
                  31.76     1:09.09 (37.33)                                        
  2 Hewitt, Briella           10 GO-LE                1:11.50    1:09.83  
                  32.49     1:09.83 (37.34)                                        
  3 Schrecongost, Kasey       10 UKW-AM               1:12.93    1:13.26  
                  33.20     1:13.26 (40.06)                                        
  4 Dietz, Emma               10 ANSC-AM              1:15.27    1:14.09  
                  34.81     1:14.09 (39.28)                                        
  5 Gerken, Bridgette         10 FMST-OH              1:15.90    1:14.40  
                  33.88     1:14.40 (40.52)                                        
  6 Posey, Clare              10 ANSC-AM              1:18.14    1:14.99  
                  35.24     1:14.99 (39.75)                                        
  7 Rockenberger, Janet       10 GO-LE                1:17.10    1:15.85  
                  35.78     1:15.85 (40.07)                                        
  8 Siegel, Thea              10 HD-AM                1:19.27    1:18.47  
                  36.18     1:18.47 (42.29)                                        
  9 Kass, Addie               10 HD-AM                1:18.59    1:19.74  
                  36.33     1:19.74 (43.41)                                        
 10 MacAdams, Ainsley         10 PEAQ-AM              1:19.99    1:20.80  
                  37.43     1:20.80 (43.37)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:07.22        2012 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ulintz, Anna              10 PEAQ-AM              1:10.63    1:10.41  
                  31.94     1:10.41 (38.47)                                        
  2 Hewitt, Briella           10 GO-LE                1:11.87    1:11.50  
                  33.27     1:11.50 (38.23)                                        
  3 Schrecongost, Kasey       10 UKW-AM               1:16.37    1:12.93  
                  33.18     1:12.93 (39.75)                                        
  4 Dietz, Emma               10 ANSC-AM              1:15.41    1:15.27  
                  35.80     1:15.27 (39.47)                                        
  5 Gerken, Bridgette         10 FMST-OH              1:17.28    1:15.90  
                  34.05     1:15.90 (41.85)                                        
  6 Rockenberger, Janet       10 GO-LE                1:17.55    1:17.10  
                  36.69     1:17.10 (40.41)                                        
  7 Posey, Clare              10 ANSC-AM              1:18.99    1:18.14  
                  34.73     1:18.14 (43.41)                                        
  8 Kass, Addie               10 HD-AM                1:20.32    1:18.59  
                  34.93     1:18.59 (43.66)                                        
  9 Siegel, Thea              10 HD-AM                1:20.82    1:19.27  
                  35.75     1:19.27 (43.52)                                        
 10 MacAdams, Ainsley         10 PEAQ-AM              1:27.80    1:19.99  
                  37.22     1:19.99 (42.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barisic, Sofia            10 USC-LE               1:23.66    1:20.02  
                  36.67     1:20.02 (43.35)                                        
 12 Morrissey, Kelly          10 PEAQ-AM              1:22.62    1:20.08  
                  36.27     1:20.08 (43.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liu, Stacy                10 PTSC-AM              1:26.87    1:20.97  
                  38.10     1:20.97 (42.87)                                        
 14 Cremer, Livia              9 UBBA-LE              1:21.19    1:21.20  
                  39.03     1:21.20 (42.17)                                        
 15 Hunsinger, Delaney        10 FAST-AM              1:23.68    1:21.28  
                  39.06     1:21.28 (42.22)                                        
 16 Kunkle, Leah               9 FAST-AM              1:23.92    1:21.36  
                  36.46     1:21.36 (44.90)                                        
 17 Sundgren, Shelby          10 ANSC-AM              1:18.32    1:21.53  
                  37.84     1:21.53 (43.69)                                        
 18 Dassanaike, Mikaela       10 ANSC-AM              1:24.48    1:22.19  
                  39.29     1:22.19 (42.90)                                        
 19 Friday, Maggie            10 PEAQ-AM              1:29.37    1:22.59  
                  38.43     1:22.59 (44.16)                                        
 20 Konvolinka, Livia         10 SVSC-AM              1:27.25    1:22.87  
                  38.73     1:22.87 (44.14)                                        
 21 Daugherty, Lillian         9 ANSC-AM              1:25.65    1:22.88  
                  37.97     1:22.88 (44.91)                                        
 22 Salmon, Katie             10 GYB-LE               1:22.61    1:22.97  
                  38.14     1:22.97 (44.83)                                        
 23 Bacu, Claire              10 ANSC-AM              1:19.18    1:23.14  
                  39.94     1:23.14 (43.20)                                        
 24 Falke, Gigi               10 HEAT-LE              1:29.69    1:23.51  
                  37.95     1:23.51 (45.56)                                        
 25 Jackson, Rylee            10 FAST*-LE             1:24.01    1:23.65  
                  38.68     1:23.65 (44.97)                                        
 26 Hanek, Lauren             10 GO-LE                1:23.03    1:24.00  
                  40.46     1:24.00 (43.54)                                        
 27 Daugherty, Amara           9 ANSC-AM              1:22.30    1:24.24  
                  39.19     1:24.24 (45.05)                                        
 28 Zhang, Lily               10 HEAT-LE              1:26.11    1:25.23  
                  41.23     1:25.23 (44.00)                                        
 29 Breault, Ari              10 MOON-AM              1:30.48    1:25.53  
                  40.13     1:25.53 (45.40)                                        
 30 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE              1:29.64    1:25.57  
                  39.92     1:25.57 (45.65)                                        
 31 Pruce, Peyton              8 LESD-LE              1:31.49    1:25.88  
                  41.43     1:25.88 (44.45)                                        
 32 O'Toole, Delaney           7 CSC-AM               1:26.95    1:26.06  
                  37.73     1:26.06 (48.33)                                        
 33 MacKay, Claire            10 CLES-LE              1:26.70    1:26.18  
                  41.28     1:26.18 (44.90)                                        
 34 Green, Olivia             10 FMST-OH              1:24.30    1:26.82  
 35 Yoder, Ava                10 WAAC-AM              1:30.26    1:27.31  
                  38.74     1:27.31 (48.57)                                        
 36 Frost, Laine               9 ANSC-AM              1:29.25    1:27.69  
                  40.77     1:27.69 (46.92)                                        
 37 Lu, Caroline              10 LSSC-LE              1:31.61    1:27.79  
                  38.72     1:27.79 (49.07)                                        
 38 Vrcic, Sophia             10 WHAT-AM              1:30.79    1:28.11  
                  43.77     1:28.11 (44.34)                                        
 39 Shirley, Caroline         10 FAST-AM              1:31.19    1:28.23  
                  41.68     1:28.23 (46.55)                                        
 40 Khoury, Daniela            9 HD-AM                1:30.48    1:29.04  
                  42.93     1:29.04 (46.11)                                        
 41 Pearson, Lucy              9 PEAQ-AM              1:31.02    1:30.66  
                  44.07     1:30.66 (46.59)                                        
 42 Burnham, Madeline         10 VELO-NI              1:31.20    1:31.39  
                  44.09     1:31.39 (47.30)                                        
 43 Hively, Tres               9 PA-LE                1:29.56    1:31.66  
                  44.33     1:31.66 (47.33)                                        
 44 Stehura, Kyra             10 LESD-LE              1:30.40    1:32.92  
                  40.80     1:32.92 (52.12)                                        
 45 Horvath, Emery             7 LESD-LE              1:31.27    1:46.34  
                  47.40     1:46.34 (58.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:24.58        1998 J. Forster(98) L.Dombroski(00), WTRC-OH, PH
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulintz, Anna              10 PEAQ-AM              2:29.64    2:30.69  
                  32.19     1:10.07 (37.88)     1:56.42 (46.35)     2:30.69 (34.27)
  2 Hewitt, Briella           10 GO-LE                2:41.01    2:38.42  
                  32.62     1:13.56 (40.94)     2:02.86 (49.30)     2:38.42 (35.56)
  3 Dietz, Emma               10 ANSC-AM              2:44.87    2:38.53  
                  37.31     1:17.19 (39.88)     2:03.26 (46.07)     2:38.53 (35.27)
  4 Gerken, Bridgette         10 FMST-OH              2:59.04    2:44.92  
                  37.85     1:17.53 (39.68)     2:08.40 (50.87)     2:44.92 (36.52)
  5 Rockenberger, Janet       10 GO-LE                2:42.62    2:47.42  
                  36.48     1:21.20 (44.72)     2:11.07 (49.87)     2:47.42 (36.35)
  6 Mittleider, Lauren        10 PEAQ-AM              2:52.60    2:48.54  
                  39.29     1:18.74 (39.45)     2:12.04 (53.30)     2:48.54 (36.50)
  7 Hildebrand, Colleen       10 FMST-OH              2:59.60    2:50.37  
                  40.14     1:21.65 (41.51)     2:14.40 (52.75)     2:50.37 (35.97)
  8 Morrissey, Kelly          10 PEAQ-AM              2:54.70    2:51.95  
                  35.51     1:20.21 (44.70)     2:12.14 (51.93)     2:51.95 (39.81)
  9 Haas, Abby                10 KW-AM                3:06.42    2:52.49  
                  38.99     1:22.56 (43.57)     2:14.85 (52.29)     2:52.49 (37.64)
 10 Jimenez, Sofia            10 BBA-LE               3:10.56    2:53.59  
                  37.11     1:22.56 (45.45)     2:13.10 (50.54)     2:53.59 (40.49)
 11 Salmon, Katie             10 GYB-LE               3:01.03    2:54.20  
                  40.51     1:24.40 (43.89)     2:15.76 (51.36)     2:54.20 (38.44)
 12 Burkey, Paige              9 FMST-OH              3:02.02    2:54.33  
                  37.78     1:21.17 (43.39)     2:17.88 (56.71)     2:54.33 (36.45)
 13 MacAdams, Ainsley         10 PEAQ-AM              3:01.77    2:54.93  
                                1:22.94 ( )     2:18.44 (55.50)     2:54.93 (36.49)
 14 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE              3:15.56    2:54.97  
                                1:25.71 ( )     2:16.87 (51.16)     2:54.97 (38.10)
 15 Liu, Stacy                10 PTSC-AM              2:54.95    2:56.97  
                  41.55     1:28.15 (46.60)     2:16.83 (48.68)     2:56.97 (40.14)
 16 Cremer, Livia              9 UBBA-LE              3:09.76    2:57.63  
                  41.61     1:25.54 (43.93)     2:17.09 (51.55)     2:57.63 (40.54)
 17 DeAngelis, Raine           9 LRST-LE              3:11.51    2:58.62  
                  42.09     1:25.97 (43.88)     2:21.49 (55.52)     2:58.62 (37.13)
 18 Hanek, Lauren             10 GO-LE                3:02.44    3:01.81  
                  41.35     1:25.50 (44.15)     2:21.89 (56.39)     3:01.81 (39.92)
 19 Friday, Maggie            10 PEAQ-AM              3:09.64    3:02.49  
                  44.27     1:30.84 (46.57)     2:22.90 (52.06)     3:02.49 (39.59)
 20 Barnes, Lila               9 GO-LE                3:16.76    3:02.50  
                  40.81     1:28.58 (47.77)     2:23.54 (54.96)     3:02.50 (38.96)
 21 Breault, Ari              10 MOON-AM                   NT    3:02.91  
                  41.57     1:26.95 (45.38)     2:22.10 (55.15)     3:02.91 (40.81)
 22 Jackson, Rylee            10 FAST*-LE             3:07.76    3:04.06  
                  41.72     1:28.72 (47.00)     2:24.04 (55.32)     3:04.06 (40.02)
 23 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE              3:06.03    3:05.42  
                  47.11     1:31.96 (44.85)     2:25.50 (53.54)     3:05.42 (39.92)
 24 Bruce, Maddy              10 HD-AM                3:10.42    3:06.59  
                  47.97     1:33.76 (45.79)     2:28.11 (54.35)     3:06.59 (38.48)
 25 Holtz, Avery              10 HEAT-LE              3:10.13    3:07.05  
                  40.79     1:27.29 (46.50)     2:21.92 (54.63)     3:07.05 (45.13)
 26 Zhang, Lily               10 HEAT-LE              3:08.34    3:08.35  
                  44.21     1:31.26 (47.05)     2:28.14 (56.88)     3:08.35 (40.21)
 27 Shirley, Caroline         10 FAST-AM              3:14.63    3:09.12  
                  45.46     1:30.86 (45.40)     2:26.85 (55.99)     3:09.12 (42.27)
 28 Yoder, Ava                10 WAAC-AM              3:13.55    3:10.86  
                  41.82     1:30.09 (48.27)     2:27.56 (57.47)     3:10.86 (43.30)
 29 Hively, Tres               9 PA-LE                3:14.93    3:14.97  
                  48.64     1:38.95 (50.31)     2:36.49 (57.54)     3:14.97 (38.48)
 30 Wood, Kate                 9 SWIM-LE              3:15.42    3:15.28  
                  48.08     1:40.59 (52.51)     2:35.76 (55.17)     3:15.28 (39.52)
 31 Burnham, Madeline         10 VELO-NI              3:15.42    3:15.74  
                1:34.92     2:33.45 (58.53)     3:15.74 (42.29)         3:15.74 ( )
 32 Stehura, Kyra             10 LESD-LE              3:15.09    3:27.32  
                  45.33     1:33.83 (48.50)   2:40.15 (1:06.32)     3:27.32 (47.17)
 -- Schrecongost, Kasey       10 UKW-AM               2:47.18         DQ  
                  33.94     1:14.35 (40.41)     2:02.77 (48.42)          DQ (38.65)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.28        2015 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD            
                         M Musbach, D Haywood, M Stewart, A Cunningham     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 2:07.39    2:02.96  
     1) Morrissey, Kelly 10             2) Mittleider, Lauren 10          
     3) MacAdams, Ainsley 10            4) Ulintz, Anna 10                
                  31.90     1:02.94 (31.04)     1:34.96 (32.02)     2:02.96 (28.00)
  2 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 1:48.34    2:05.78  
     1) Dassanaike, Mikaela 10          2) Dietz, Emma 10                 
     3) Sundgren, Shelby 10             4) Posey, Clare 10                
                  32.85     1:03.33 (30.48)     1:36.33 (33.00)     2:05.78 (29.45)
  3 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   2:09.16    2:05.90  
     1) Gerken, Bridgette 10            2) Green, Olivia 10               
     3) Burkey, Paige 9                 4) Hildebrand, Colleen 10         
                  30.55     1:03.35 (32.80)     1:35.03 (31.68)     2:05.90 (30.87)
  4 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            2:11.00    2:08.17  
     1) Falke, Gigi 10                  2) Womack, Amiya 10               
     3) Zhang, Lily 10                  4) Baylor, Shawna 10              
                  32.33     1:04.21 (31.88)     1:36.58 (32.37)     2:08.17 (31.59)
  5 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 2:10.90    2:10.59  
     1) Blodgett, Anna 9                2) Tieppo, Victoria 10            
     3) Daugherty, Lillian 9            4) Bacu, Claire 10                
                  32.66     1:06.35 (33.69)     1:39.38 (33.03)     2:10.59 (31.21)
  6 Hampton Dolphins-AM  'A'                          2:14.90    2:10.78  
     1) Kass, Addie 10                  2) Bruce, Maddy 10                
     3) Khoury, Daniela 9               4) Siegel, Thea 10                
                  30.98     1:04.19 (33.21)     1:39.76 (35.57)     2:10.78 (31.02)
  7 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:32.16    2:37.54  
     1) Stehura, Kyra 10                2) Matsievich, Elizabeth 7        
     3) Fusek, Taylor 9                 4) Pruce, Peyton 8                
                  39.09     1:22.92 (43.83)     2:05.47 (42.55)     2:37.54 (32.07)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:15.96        2015 Franklin Area Swim Team, FAST!             
                         A Hilty, A McFaden, N Eiben, G Rothrauff          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:07.32    2:19.93  
     1) Bacu, Claire 10                 2) Tieppo, Victoria 10            
     3) Sundgren, Shelby 10             4) Dietz, Emma 10                 
                  41.69     1:16.63 (34.94)     1:50.83 (34.20)     2:19.93 (29.10)
  2 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 2:29.39    2:20.29  
     1) Mittleider, Lauren 10           2) MacAdams, Ainsley 10           
     3) Morrissey, Kelly 10             4) Ulintz, Anna 10                
                  34.44     1:18.04 (43.60)     1:52.48 (34.44)     2:20.29 (27.81)
  3 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   2:26.00    2:21.57  
     1) Gerken, Bridgette 10            2) Green, Olivia 10               
     3) Burkey, Paige 9                 4) Hildebrand, Colleen 10         
                  33.29     1:18.31 (45.02)     1:51.11 (32.80)     2:21.57 (30.46)
  4 Hampton Dolphins-AM  'A'                          2:34.02    2:32.17  
     1) Bruce, Maddy 10                 2) Siegel, Thea 10                
     3) Kass, Addie 10                  4) Khoury, Daniela 9              
                  40.42     1:21.93 (41.51)     1:57.23 (35.30)     2:32.17 (34.94)
  5 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            2:34.00    2:33.04  
     1) Zhang, Lily 10                  2) Holtz, Avery 10                
     3) Falke, Gigi 10                  4) Womack, Amiya 10               
                  37.91     1:24.12 (46.21)     2:01.31 (37.19)     2:33.04 (31.73)
 -- Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:50.31         DQ  
     1) Horvath, Emery 7                2) Fusek, Taylor 9                
     3) Stehura, Kyra 10                4) Lorenz, Lia 10                 
                  46.51     1:39.61 (53.10)     2:23.00 (43.39)          DQ (34.79)
 -- Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 2:29.42         DQ  
     1) Daugherty, Lillian 9            2) Blodgett, Anna 9               
     3) Daugherty, Amara 9              4) Frost, Laine 9                 
                  38.46     1:22.19 (43.73)     2:02.37 (40.18)          DQ (32.67)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24.31        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Noronha, Yana             12 MOON-AM                25.67      25.58  
  2 Collis, Laina             12 CSI-LE                 26.59      26.06  
  3 Sens, Natalie             12 PEAQ-AM                26.72      26.30  
  4 Newton, Nina              11 LESD-LE                26.77      26.44  
  5 Rhoades, Isabella         12 UPWRS-AM               26.56      26.67  
  6 Roy, Sylvia               11 MLAC-AM                26.96      27.03  
  7 Drew, Kendell             12 MOON-AM                26.86      27.06  
  8 Pesek, zoe                12 USC-LE                 27.03      27.11  
  9 Golden, Elizabeth         11 UPWRS-AM               27.18      27.13  
 -- Connors, Emily            12 MOON-AM                26.82         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24.31        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 MacAdams, Annabelle       12 PEAQ-AM                27.40      26.84  
  2 Sawicki, Ava              11 HEAT-LE                27.40      27.37  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24.31        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noronha, Yana             12 MOON-AM                26.55      25.67  
  2 Rhoades, Isabella         12 UPWRS-AM               27.24      26.56  
  3 Collis, Laina             12 CSI-LE                 27.13      26.59  
  4 Sens, Natalie             12 PEAQ-AM                27.66      26.72  
  5 Newton, Nina              11 LESD-LE                27.17      26.77  
  6 Connors, Emily            12 MOON-AM                26.91      26.82  
  7 Drew, Kendell             12 MOON-AM                27.82      26.86  
  8 Roy, Sylvia               11 MLAC-AM                28.29      26.96  
  9 Pesek, zoe                12 USC-LE                 27.22      27.03  
 10 Golden, Elizabeth         11 UPWRS-AM               28.10      27.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Slivinski, Liv            12 ULSSC-LE               27.63      27.23  
 12 MacAdams, Annabelle       12 PEAQ-AM                28.51      27.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sawicki, Ava              11 HEAT-LE                27.86     J27.40  
 14 Peterson, Sydney          12 GYB-LE                 28.09      27.46  
 15 Wilson, Alissa            12 SVSC-AM                28.11      27.57  
 16 Freeman, Sylvia           12 FMST-OH                28.10      27.61  
 17 Patterson, Elli           11 MOON-AM                28.50      27.76  
 18 Yorkievitz, Emily         12 HEAT-LE                28.28      27.79  
 19 Burkey, Sophie            11 FMST-OH                28.22      27.83  
 20 Baylor, Sara              12 HEAT-LE                28.35      27.86  
 20 Sunday, Charlee           11 UPEAQ-AM               28.60      27.86  
 22 Brindley, Natalie         12 HEAT-LE                28.32      27.92  
 23 Miller, Eliza             12 PEAQ-AM                28.07      27.97  
 23 Randolph, Kylie           12 FMST-OH                27.59      27.97  
 25 Muzychak, Ella            12 RYD-LE                 27.33      27.98  
 26 Estremera, Mikey          12 MMSA-AM                27.70      27.99  
 27 Fu, Lillian               12 LESD-LE                28.16      28.11  
 28 Manofsky, Abra            11 CCS-LE                 28.29      28.18  
 29 Bell, Lauren              12 GLAC-AM                28.46      28.23  
 30 Paul, Emmy                12 SWIM-LE                28.91      28.26  
 31 Ball, Lauryn              11 BRAD-NI                29.74      28.28  
 32 Bojarski, Delaney         12 UPWRS-AM               29.00      28.33  
 33 Smith, Abby               12 PTSC-AM                28.23      28.41  
 34 Hildebrand, Kate          11 FMST-OH                28.57      28.42  
 34 Borrero, Chloe            11 UNAT-AM                30.50      28.42  
 36 Dimmerling, Gennie        12 CCS-LE                 28.53      28.58  
 36 Kuhel, Anna               11 SHSH-LE                28.76      28.58  
 38 Deshpande, Nina           12 GLSS-LE                29.72      28.60  
 39 Gilligan, Rena            12 UN-MN-AM               29.93      28.66  
 40 Kaminski, Hailey          11 CSI-LE                 28.83      28.67  
 41 Mott, Greta               12 ANSC-AM                29.35      28.72  
 42 Ogden, Eva                11 PEAQ-AM                28.34      28.76  
 43 King, Abigail             12 CSC-AM                 28.59      28.79  
 44 Smith, Audrie             12 FAST$-WV               29.15      28.91  
 45 Atherine, Eliza           12 FMST-OH                29.55      28.93  
 46 Sharar, Ava               11 ANSC-AM                28.65      28.98  
 47 Chen, Sophia              12 STRS-LE                30.49      29.06  
 47 Gotaskie, Mary            12 WHAT-AM                29.11      29.06  
 49 Lowe, Kate                12 FAST-AM                30.40      29.07  
 50 Su, Alexa                 12 UBBA-LE                29.59      29.16  
 51 Costa, Maria              12 PWRS-AM                30.38      29.18  
 52 Reinhart, Ellie           12 MLAC-AM                30.20      29.24  
 53 Anderson, Madden          11 VELO-NI                30.30      29.27  
 53 Wamsley, Sarah            11 VELO-NI                29.46      29.27  
 53 Dietz, Sonya              12 SVSC-AM                30.03      29.27  
 56 Syrek, Mallory            11 FMST-OH                29.99      29.32  
 57 Price, Erin               12 FAST-AM                29.46      29.33  
 57 Kunkle, Paige             11 FAST-AM                29.79      29.33  
 59 Mariner, Ava              12 PTSC-AM                30.14      29.43  
 60 Pruce, Addison            11 LESD-LE                30.31      29.44  
 61 Van Deusen, Gretchen      12 GPAC-AM                29.90      29.45  
 62 Liao, Delicia             11 LESD-LE                30.89      29.46  
 62 Sanders, Natalie          11 FMST-OH                29.95      29.46  
 64 Jones, Carissa            12 ANSC-AM                29.87      29.49  
 64 Gunnett, Sara             12 ANSC-AM                29.25      29.49  
 66 Daltorio, Josie           11 ANSC-AM                30.61      29.54  
 67 Kerns, Meleah             12 CCS-LE                 29.69      29.62  
 68 Gracey-Dalton, Kendall    12 BRAD-NI                29.90      29.63  
 69 Sammut, Maddie            12 GO-LE                  30.69      29.64  
 70 Schleig, Ava              11 FAST*-LE               29.88      29.66  
 71 Laven, Alexis             11 LESD-LE                30.46      29.69  
 72 Mruzik, Lillian           12 EAST-NI                30.22      29.70  
 72 Cox, Caitlin              11 CCS-LE                 30.26      29.70  
 74 Juliano, Paige            12 PS-LE                  30.47      29.71  
 75 Metzler, Maya             12 HEAT-LE                30.34      29.75  
 76 Svette, Alethea           11 STRS-LE                29.33      29.80  
 77 Sheets, Lainey            11 HD-AM                  30.07      29.83  
 78 Houser, McKenna           12 MOON-AM                29.94      29.85  
 79 Olsavsky, Paige           12 MRST-LE                29.91      29.91  
 80 Sipple, Lauren            12 GPAC-AM                30.98      29.92  
 81 Charlton, Delaney         12 USC-LE                 30.78      29.95  
 82 Wen, Gloria               12 KW-AM                  30.27      29.97  
 83 Rothrock, Lena            11 SVSC-AM                28.86      29.99  
 84 Davis, Maren              12 PEAQ-AM                30.70      30.01  
 85 Scharpf, Alexandra        12 STRS-LE                31.38      30.03  
 86 Cromly, Katherine         11 FMST-OH                30.19      30.11  
 87 Yuhas, Grace              12 GLSS-LE                29.41      30.14  
 88 Morgan, Renee             12 HEAT-LE                30.21      30.21  
 89 Gerken, Claire            12 FMST-OH                28.97      30.27  
 90 Grimes, Sophie            11 SHSH-LE                30.51      30.29  
 91 Gracey-Dalton, Karsyn     11 BRAD-NI                29.50      30.44  
 92 Rosenbaum, Anna           11 GO-LE                  30.46      30.45  
 93 Koballa, Peyton           11 GLSS-LE                30.64      30.57  
 93 Zagrobelny, Erin          11 EAST-NI                31.36      30.57  
 95 Kiefer, Emma              11 FMST-OH                31.17      30.62  
 96 Reynolds, Addison         12 PA-LE                  30.75      30.65  
 97 Kasubowski, Cassie        11 EAST-NI                31.40      30.68  
 98 Newton, Madisen           12 SVSC-AM                30.89      30.72  
 99 Peraza, Madison           12 PTSC-AM                31.44      30.73  
100 Laman, Sara               12 UPEAQ-AM               30.57      30.74  
101 Indries, Bri              11 SWIM-LE                   NT      30.75  
102 Crislip, Faith            11 CLES-LE                30.69      30.82  
103 Wilson, Taryn             12 SVSC-AM                30.94      30.86  
104 Hunt, Sofia               12 HEAT-LE                31.27      30.95  
105 Lowman, Sarah             12 WAAC-AM                31.21      31.00  
106 Moldenhauer, Paige        12 EAST-NI                31.24      31.17  
107 Robie, Jessica            11 FMST-OH                31.24      31.18  
108 Moffat, Madison           12 BPR-AM                 31.15      31.27  
109 Yang, Hannah              11 ANSC-AM                30.55      31.33  
110 Omega, Celine             12 HEAT-LE                30.76      31.38  
111 Gustin, Jana              12 GLSS-LE                31.35      31.53  
112 Clouston, Katie           12 BPR-AM                 31.16      31.70  
113 Catlin, Ellie             11 UN-MN-AM                  NT      31.73  
114 Busch, Lexi               12 LESD-LE                30.80      31.90  
115 Salerno, Emma             11 LESD-LE                31.33      32.17  
115 Hinkson, Danielle         11 ANSC-AM                31.27      32.17  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.71        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noronha, Yana             12 MOON-AM                59.27      56.42  
                  26.92       56.42 (29.50)                                        
  2 Stewart, Beatrice         12 GLSS-LE                58.69      56.85  
                  27.53       56.85 (29.32)                                        
  3 Mehok, Claire             12 UGLSS-LE             1:00.57      56.99  
                  27.60       56.99 (29.39)                                        
  4 Newton, Nina              11 LESD-LE                59.94      57.43  
                  27.44       57.43 (29.99)                                        
  5 Mehok, Lilly              12 UGLSS-LE             1:01.34      57.81  
                  27.76       57.81 (30.05)                                        
  6 Collis, Laina             12 CSI-LE               1:02.23      57.91  
                  28.27       57.91 (29.64)                                        
  7 Connors, Emily            12 MOON-AM              1:00.08      57.99  
                  26.99       57.99 (31.00)                                        
  8 Rhoades, Isabella         12 UPWRS-AM               59.28      58.72  
                  27.86       58.72 (30.86)                                        
  9 Pizarro, Alaina           12 HEAT-LE                58.56      58.77  
                  28.41       58.77 (30.36)                                        
 10 Drew, Kendell             12 MOON-AM              1:01.53      58.88  
                  28.44       58.88 (30.44)                                        
 11 Randolph, Kylie           12 FMST-OH                57.99      59.11  
                  28.45       59.11 (30.66)                                        
 12 Jordan, Jaidyn            12 UN-LE                1:00.08      59.20  
                  28.64       59.20 (30.56)                                        
 13 MacAdams, Annabelle       12 PEAQ-AM                59.53      59.26  
                  28.51       59.26 (30.75)                                        
 14 Slivinski, Liv            12 ULSSC-LE             1:00.71      59.40  
                  28.43       59.40 (30.97)                                        
 15 Patterson, Elli           11 MOON-AM              1:02.44      59.68  
                  28.66       59.68 (31.02)                                        
 16 Pesek, zoe                12 USC-LE               1:00.77      59.79  
                  28.31       59.79 (31.48)                                        
 17 Sawicki, Ava              11 HEAT-LE              1:00.75      59.90  
                  28.94       59.90 (30.96)                                        
 18 Fu, Lillian               12 LESD-LE                59.74    1:00.27  
                  28.90     1:00.27 (31.37)                                        
 19 Miller, Eliza             12 PEAQ-AM              1:01.96    1:00.31  
                  28.53     1:00.31 (31.78)                                        
 20 Wilson, Alissa            12 SVSC-AM              1:01.27    1:00.37  
                  29.00     1:00.37 (31.37)                                        
 21 Schrecongost, Kira        12 UKW-AM                 59.44    1:00.40  
                  28.86     1:00.40 (31.54)                                        
 22 Freeman, Sylvia           12 FMST-OH              1:01.80    1:00.44  
                  28.83     1:00.44 (31.61)                                        
 23 Roy, Sylvia               11 MLAC-AM              1:06.51    1:00.49  
                  28.55     1:00.49 (31.94)                                        
 24 Baylor, Sara              12 HEAT-LE              1:01.19    1:00.90  
                  29.12     1:00.90 (31.78)                                        
 24 Burkey, Sophie            11 FMST-OH              1:01.89    1:00.90  
                  29.32     1:00.90 (31.58)                                        
 26 Yorkievitz, Emily         12 HEAT-LE              1:02.99    1:00.95  
                  28.99     1:00.95 (31.96)                                        
 27 Brindley, Natalie         12 HEAT-LE              1:01.72    1:01.15  
                  29.11     1:01.15 (32.04)                                        
 28 Cox, Caitlin              11 CCS-LE               1:07.38    1:01.29  
                  29.37     1:01.29 (31.92)                                        
 29 Ball, Lauryn              11 BRAD-NI              1:04.65    1:01.30  
                  30.25     1:01.30 (31.05)                                        
 30 Kling, Bella              12 SVSC-AM              1:00.57    1:01.37  
                  29.62     1:01.37 (31.75)                                        
 31 Peterson, Sydney          12 GYB-LE               1:01.13    1:01.38  
                  28.60     1:01.38 (32.78)                                        
 32 Manofsky, Abra            11 CCS-LE               1:04.13    1:01.45  
                  29.80     1:01.45 (31.65)                                        
 33 Mott, Greta               12 ANSC-AM              1:03.25    1:01.48  
                  30.11     1:01.48 (31.37)                                        
 34 Natemeier, Ellie          12 MIST-AM              1:03.36    1:01.51  
                  29.54     1:01.51 (31.97)                                        
 35 Goodman, Katie            11 GLSS-LE              1:05.61    1:01.52  
                  29.46     1:01.52 (32.06)                                        
 36 Ogden, Eva                11 PEAQ-AM              1:02.01    1:01.58  
                  29.76     1:01.58 (31.82)                                        
 37 Chen, Sophia              12 STRS-LE              1:05.44    1:01.66  
                  29.99     1:01.66 (31.67)                                        
 38 Sharar, Ava               11 ANSC-AM              1:02.86    1:01.80  
                  29.92     1:01.80 (31.88)                                        
 39 Dimmerling, Gennie        12 CCS-LE               1:01.63    1:02.02  
                  29.18     1:02.02 (32.84)                                        
 40 Marcos, Isabella          12 KW-AM                1:05.54    1:02.08  
                  29.95     1:02.08 (32.13)                                        
 41 Muzychak, Ella            12 RYD-LE               1:01.61    1:02.18  
                  29.46     1:02.18 (32.72)                                        
 41 Sunday, Charlee           11 UPEAQ-AM             1:01.38    1:02.18  
                  28.97     1:02.18 (33.21)                                        
 43 Amory, Riley              12 UPWRS-AM             1:03.89    1:02.19  
                  29.75     1:02.19 (32.44)                                        
 44 Golden, Elizabeth         11 UPWRS-AM             1:03.34    1:02.26  
                  29.64     1:02.26 (32.62)                                        
 45 Estremera, Mikey          12 MMSA-AM              1:02.27    1:02.29  
                  29.59     1:02.29 (32.70)                                        
 46 Lowe, Kate                12 FAST-AM              1:07.00    1:02.30  
                  30.14     1:02.30 (32.16)                                        
 47 Gilligan, Rena            12 UN-MN-AM             1:04.81    1:02.31  
                  29.90     1:02.31 (32.41)                                        
 48 Sanders, Natalie          11 FMST-OH              1:04.82    1:02.53  
                  30.60     1:02.53 (31.93)                                        
 49 Hull, Marideth            12 MOON-AM              1:04.77    1:02.58  
                  30.17     1:02.58 (32.41)                                        
 50 Hildebrand, Kate          11 FMST-OH              1:04.80    1:02.63  
                  30.20     1:02.63 (32.43)                                        
 51 Bojarski, Delaney         12 UPWRS-AM             1:06.04    1:02.68  
                  29.60     1:02.68 (33.08)                                        
 52 Gotaskie, Mary            12 WHAT-AM              1:04.32    1:02.89  
                  30.39     1:02.89 (32.50)                                        
 53 Kaminski, Hailey          11 CSI-LE               1:05.90    1:02.97  
                  29.81     1:02.97 (33.16)                                        
 54 Bell, Lauren              12 GLAC-AM              1:05.93    1:02.98  
                  30.32     1:02.98 (32.66)                                        
 55 Atherine, Eliza           12 FMST-OH              1:05.04    1:02.99  
                  30.60     1:02.99 (32.39)                                        
 56 Deshpande, Nina           12 GLSS-LE              1:05.71    1:03.07  
                  29.97     1:03.07 (33.10)                                        
 57 Friedrich, Estelle        12 SWIM-LE              1:04.35    1:03.18  
                  30.90     1:03.18 (32.28)                                        
 58 King, Abigail             12 CSC-AM               1:02.49    1:03.21  
                  29.97     1:03.21 (33.24)                                        
 59 Smith, Audrie             12 FAST$-WV             1:04.17    1:03.55  
                  31.09     1:03.55 (32.46)                                        
 60 Opitz, Lauren             11 UPEAQ-AM             1:06.44    1:03.72  
                  30.29     1:03.72 (33.43)                                        
 61 Dietz, Sonya              12 SVSC-AM              1:04.70    1:03.77  
                  30.37     1:03.77 (33.40)                                        
 62 Gerken, Claire            12 FMST-OH              1:05.16    1:03.85  
                  31.28     1:03.85 (32.57)                                        
 63 Borrero, Chloe            11 UNAT-AM              1:08.09    1:03.91  
                  30.38     1:03.91 (33.53)                                        
 64 Wamsley, Sarah            11 VELO-NI              1:08.36    1:03.96  
                  31.40     1:03.96 (32.56)                                        
 65 Sevald, Audrey            12 FAST*-LE             1:04.28    1:03.99  
                  30.30     1:03.99 (33.69)                                        
 66 Reinhart, Ellie           12 MLAC-AM              1:07.92    1:04.03  
                  30.67     1:04.03 (33.36)                                        
 67 Su, Alexa                 12 UBBA-LE              1:05.78    1:04.18  
                  30.61     1:04.18 (33.57)                                        
 68 Charlton, Delaney         12 USC-LE               1:04.96    1:04.21  
                  30.69     1:04.21 (33.52)                                        
 69 Kiefer, Emma              11 FMST-OH              1:07.23    1:04.35  
                  30.68     1:04.35 (33.67)                                        
 70 Anderson, Madden          11 VELO-NI              1:09.13    1:04.76  
                  31.33     1:04.76 (33.43)                                        
 71 Rosenbaum, Anna           11 GO-LE                1:07.11    1:04.77  
                  31.68     1:04.77 (33.09)                                        
 72 Price, Erin               12 FAST-AM              1:04.59    1:04.83  
                  30.28     1:04.83 (34.55)                                        
 73 Gracey-Dalton, Kendall    12 BRAD-NI              1:08.79    1:04.86  
                  31.00     1:04.86 (33.86)                                        
 74 Van Deusen, Gretchen      12 GPAC-AM              1:05.21    1:05.10  
                  31.50     1:05.10 (33.60)                                        
 75 Laman, Sara               12 UPEAQ-AM             1:07.40    1:05.15  
                  31.58     1:05.15 (33.57)                                        
 76 Laven, Alexis             11 LESD-LE              1:05.64    1:05.20  
                  31.30     1:05.20 (33.90)                                        
 77 Kuhel, Anna               11 SHSH-LE              1:06.69    1:05.53  
                  31.28     1:05.53 (34.25)                                        
 78 Pazuchanics, Katie        12 PTSC-AM              1:03.08    1:05.78  
                  31.22     1:05.78 (34.56)                                        
 79 Syrek, Mallory            11 FMST-OH              1:06.29    1:05.84  
                  31.93     1:05.84 (33.91)                                        
 80 Sterlitz, Amara           11 FAST-AM              1:08.72    1:06.00  
                  31.09     1:06.00 (34.91)                                        
 81 Daltorio, Josie           11 ANSC-AM              1:06.57    1:06.07  
                  31.58     1:06.07 (34.49)                                        
 82 Bunker, Kate              11 FAST-AM              1:07.92    1:06.08  
                  32.08     1:06.08 (34.00)                                        
 83 Gunnett, Sara             12 ANSC-AM              1:04.83    1:06.13  
                  31.47     1:06.13 (34.66)                                        
 84 Gracey-Dalton, Karsyn     11 BRAD-NI              1:06.73    1:06.30  
                  31.09     1:06.30 (35.21)                                        
 85 Cromly, Katherine         11 FMST-OH              1:06.24    1:06.34  
                  31.27     1:06.34 (35.07)                                        
 86 Newton, Madisen           12 SVSC-AM              1:07.26    1:06.37  
                  31.58     1:06.37 (34.79)                                        
 87 Mariner, Ava              12 PTSC-AM              1:07.70    1:06.57  
                  32.10     1:06.57 (34.47)                                        
 88 Gustin, Jana              12 GLSS-LE              1:04.83    1:06.66  
                  32.24     1:06.66 (34.42)                                        
 88 Mruzik, Lillian           12 EAST-NI              1:07.44    1:06.66  
                  32.11     1:06.66 (34.55)                                        
 90 Moffat, Madison           12 BPR-AM               1:07.93    1:06.76  
                  32.30     1:06.76 (34.46)                                        
 91 Busch, Lexi               12 LESD-LE              1:08.25    1:06.81  
                  31.72     1:06.81 (35.09)                                        
 92 Kerns, Meleah             12 CCS-LE               1:06.33    1:06.83  
                  31.70     1:06.83 (35.13)                                        
 93 Sheets, Lainey            11 HD-AM                1:06.61    1:06.90  
                  32.48     1:06.90 (34.42)                                        
 94 Robie, Jessica            11 FMST-OH              1:07.96    1:07.18  
                  32.66     1:07.18 (34.52)                                        
 95 Zagrobelny, Erin          11 EAST-NI              1:08.00    1:07.26  
                  32.34     1:07.26 (34.92)                                        
 96 Koballa, Peyton           11 GLSS-LE              1:08.09    1:07.45  
                  32.26     1:07.45 (35.19)                                        
 97 Hamilton, Caroline        11 FAST$-WV             1:08.10    1:07.55  
                  33.02     1:07.55 (34.53)                                        
 98 Houser, McKenna           12 MOON-AM              1:07.97    1:07.57  
                  32.11     1:07.57 (35.46)                                        
 99 Olsavsky, Paige           12 MRST-LE              1:06.69    1:07.59  
                  32.38     1:07.59 (35.21)                                        
100 Hinkson, Danielle         11 ANSC-AM              1:07.29    1:07.76  
                  32.55     1:07.76 (35.21)                                        
101 Wilson, Taryn             12 SVSC-AM                   NT    1:07.77  
                  32.52     1:07.77 (35.25)                                        
102 Rusche, Margaret          12 KW-AM                     NT    1:07.98  
                  32.14     1:07.98 (35.84)                                        
103 Svette, Alethea           11 STRS-LE              1:07.89    1:08.38  
                  32.42     1:08.38 (35.96)                                        
104 Reynolds, Addison         12 PA-LE                1:06.95    1:08.62  
                  32.30     1:08.62 (36.32)                                        
105 Kasubowski, Cassie        11 EAST-NI              1:07.88    1:09.69  
                  33.17     1:09.69 (36.52)                                        
106 Salerno, Emma             11 LESD-LE              1:08.11    1:11.77  
                  33.86     1:11.77 (37.91)                                        
107 Griffiths, Abby           11 LESD-LE              1:08.09    1:12.27  
                  34.43     1:12.27 (37.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:56.09        2010 Lauren Heller, CFYN-LE                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Beatrice         12 GLSS-LE              2:02.37    2:01.90  
                  28.15       58.71 (30.56)     1:30.47 (31.76)     2:01.90 (31.43)
  2 Slivinski, Liv            12 ULSSC-LE             2:08.17    2:04.98  
                  28.60     1:00.54 (31.94)     1:32.65 (32.11)     2:04.98 (32.33)
  3 Li, Lilian                11 LESD-LE              2:10.84    2:06.02  
                  28.79     1:00.74 (31.95)     1:33.87 (33.13)     2:06.02 (32.15)
  4 Newton, Nina              11 LESD-LE              2:09.12    2:08.30  
                  28.61     1:00.99 (32.38)     1:35.04 (34.05)     2:08.30 (33.26)
  5 Sawicki, Ava              11 HEAT-LE              2:10.81    2:09.61  
                  29.50     1:01.91 (32.41)     1:36.10 (34.19)     2:09.61 (33.51)
  6 Connors, Emily            12 MOON-AM              2:10.49    2:09.84  
                  28.16     1:00.26 (32.10)     1:35.01 (34.75)     2:09.84 (34.83)
  7 Randolph, Kylie           12 FMST-OH              2:07.01    2:10.62  
                  29.87     1:02.71 (32.84)     1:37.04 (34.33)     2:10.62 (33.58)
  8 Fu, Lillian               12 LESD-LE              2:09.73    2:10.92  
                  30.12     1:03.46 (33.34)     1:37.72 (34.26)     2:10.92 (33.20)
  9 Schrecongost, Kira        12 UKW-AM               2:11.07    2:13.18  
                  29.97     1:03.28 (33.31)     1:38.01 (34.73)     2:13.18 (35.17)
 10 Freeman, Sylvia           12 FMST-OH              2:10.62    2:13.58  
                  31.02     1:05.25 (34.23)     1:39.38 (34.13)     2:13.58 (34.20)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:56.09        2010 Lauren Heller, CFYN-LE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Beatrice         12 GLSS-LE              2:04.49    2:02.37  
                  27.81       58.45 (30.64)     1:30.56 (32.11)     2:02.37 (31.81)
  2 Randolph, Kylie           12 FMST-OH              2:08.20    2:07.01  
                  30.07     1:02.16 (32.09)     1:34.88 (32.72)     2:07.01 (32.13)
  3 Slivinski, Liv            12 ULSSC-LE             2:09.71    2:08.17  
                  29.23     1:00.78 (31.55)     1:34.51 (33.73)     2:08.17 (33.66)
  4 Newton, Nina              11 LESD-LE              2:11.86    2:09.12  
                  28.35     1:00.77 (32.42)     1:35.17 (34.40)     2:09.12 (33.95)
  5 Fu, Lillian               12 LESD-LE              2:09.59    2:09.73  
                  29.72     1:02.86 (33.14)     1:35.92 (33.06)     2:09.73 (33.81)
  6 Connors, Emily            12 MOON-AM              2:14.09    2:10.49  
                  28.85     1:01.73 (32.88)     1:36.05 (34.32)     2:10.49 (34.44)
  7 Freeman, Sylvia           12 FMST-OH              2:15.15    2:10.62  
                  30.59     1:04.55 (33.96)     1:38.29 (33.74)     2:10.62 (32.33)
  8 Sawicki, Ava              11 HEAT-LE              2:13.76    2:10.81  
                  30.62     1:04.11 (33.49)     1:38.06 (33.95)     2:10.81 (32.75)
  9 Li, Lilian                11 LESD-LE              2:19.35    2:10.84  
                  30.13     1:03.46 (33.33)     1:37.76 (34.30)     2:10.84 (33.08)
 10 Schrecongost, Kira        12 UKW-AM               2:11.40    2:11.07  
                  29.92     1:02.14 (32.22)     1:36.90 (34.76)     2:11.07 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilson, Alissa            12 SVSC-AM              2:16.17    2:11.47  
                  30.47     1:04.72 (34.25)     1:38.48 (33.76)     2:11.47 (32.99)
 12 Kling, Bella              12 SVSC-AM              2:10.08    2:12.47  
                  30.50     1:04.14 (33.64)     1:38.69 (34.55)     2:12.47 (33.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gotaskie, Mary            12 WHAT-AM              2:18.59    2:12.58  
                  29.73     1:03.30 (33.57)     1:38.32 (35.02)     2:12.58 (34.26)
 14 Yorkievitz, Emily         12 HEAT-LE              2:17.75    2:12.67  
                  30.17     1:03.88 (33.71)     1:38.90 (35.02)     2:12.67 (33.77)
 15 Sunday, Charlee           11 UPEAQ-AM             2:17.06    2:12.85  
                  29.34     1:03.10 (33.76)     1:38.11 (35.01)     2:12.85 (34.74)
 16 Sharar, Ava               11 ANSC-AM              2:20.31    2:13.67  
                  31.15     1:05.12 (33.97)     1:40.18 (35.06)     2:13.67 (33.49)
 17 Patterson, Elli           11 MOON-AM              2:16.63    2:14.20  
                  30.51     1:04.20 (33.69)     1:39.64 (35.44)     2:14.20 (34.56)
 18 Mott, Greta               12 ANSC-AM              2:20.75    2:14.30  
                  31.32     1:06.19 (34.87)     1:41.10 (34.91)     2:14.30 (33.20)
 19 Lowe, Kate                12 FAST-AM              2:21.22    2:14.51  
                  29.92     1:03.51 (33.59)     1:39.09 (35.58)     2:14.51 (35.42)
 20 Gustin, Jana              12 GLSS-LE              2:20.94    2:14.66  
                  30.95     1:05.92 (34.97)     1:40.49 (34.57)     2:14.66 (34.17)
 21 Marcos, Isabella          12 KW-AM                2:19.20    2:15.71  
                  30.82     1:04.67 (33.85)     1:40.77 (36.10)     2:15.71 (34.94)
 22 King, Abigail             12 CSC-AM               2:13.66    2:16.10  
                  30.79     1:04.24 (33.45)     1:40.55 (36.31)     2:16.10 (35.55)
 23 Atherine, Eliza           12 FMST-OH              2:21.84    2:16.19  
                  31.49     1:06.75 (35.26)     1:42.14 (35.39)     2:16.19 (34.05)
 24 Opitz, Lauren             11 UPEAQ-AM             2:17.38    2:16.36  
                  31.00     1:05.21 (34.21)     1:41.56 (36.35)     2:16.36 (34.80)
 25 Hildebrand, Kate          11 FMST-OH              2:18.76    2:16.65  
                  31.98     1:07.58 (35.60)     1:42.13 (34.55)     2:16.65 (34.52)
 26 Gilligan, Rena            12 UN-MN-AM             2:27.47    2:16.68  
                  30.54     1:05.14 (34.60)     1:41.20 (36.06)     2:16.68 (35.48)
 27 Bojarski, Delaney         12 UPWRS-AM             2:19.05    2:16.73  
                  29.46     1:04.57 (35.11)     1:41.02 (36.45)     2:16.73 (35.71)
 28 Wamsley, Sarah            11 VELO-NI              2:23.43    2:16.78  
                  32.02     1:06.67 (34.65)     1:41.94 (35.27)     2:16.78 (34.84)
 28 Ogden, Eva                11 PEAQ-AM              2:18.95    2:16.78  
                  30.92     1:05.58 (34.66)     1:41.53 (35.95)     2:16.78 (35.25)
 30 Cox, Caitlin              11 CCS-LE               2:23.70    2:17.22  
                  31.94     1:07.09 (35.15)     1:42.65 (35.56)     2:17.22 (34.57)
 31 Sanders, Natalie          11 FMST-OH              2:21.19    2:17.52  
                  31.75     1:06.72 (34.97)     1:42.41 (35.69)     2:17.52 (35.11)
 32 Manofsky, Abra            11 CCS-LE               2:26.36    2:17.63  
                  32.46     1:08.69 (36.23)     1:44.60 (35.91)     2:17.63 (33.03)
 33 Goodman, Katie            11 GLSS-LE              2:24.35    2:18.33  
                  30.08     1:06.28 (36.20)     1:43.51 (37.23)     2:18.33 (34.82)
 34 Laven, Alexis             11 LESD-LE              2:23.70    2:18.37  
                  32.65     1:08.44 (35.79)     1:44.69 (36.25)     2:18.37 (33.68)
 35 Deshpande, Nina           12 GLSS-LE              2:22.87    2:18.78  
                  31.01     1:06.77 (35.76)     1:43.86 (37.09)     2:18.78 (34.92)
 36 Anderson, Madden          11 VELO-NI              2:25.62    2:18.79  
                  31.84     1:07.17 (35.33)     1:43.87 (36.70)     2:18.79 (34.92)
 37 Dietz, Sonya              12 SVSC-AM              2:27.41    2:18.92  
                  32.04     1:07.97 (35.93)     1:44.26 (36.29)     2:18.92 (34.66)
 38 Pruce, Addison            11 LESD-LE              2:29.00    2:19.28  
                  31.54     1:06.79 (35.25)     1:42.87 (36.08)     2:19.28 (36.41)
 39 Smith, Audrie             12 FAST$-WV             2:25.38    2:19.44  
                  33.24     1:09.23 (35.99)     1:45.12 (35.89)     2:19.44 (34.32)
 40 Van Deusen, Gretchen      12 GPAC-AM              2:25.63    2:19.67  
                  32.81     1:08.80 (35.99)     1:45.03 (36.23)     2:19.67 (34.64)
 41 Gunnett, Sara             12 ANSC-AM              2:24.34    2:19.84  
                  32.01     1:07.63 (35.62)     1:44.35 (36.72)     2:19.84 (35.49)
 42 Sterlitz, Amara           11 FAST-AM              2:22.51    2:19.88  
                  31.57     1:07.26 (35.69)     1:44.39 (37.13)     2:19.88 (35.49)
 43 Gerken, Claire            12 FMST-OH              2:22.54    2:20.15  
                  32.15     1:08.16 (36.01)     1:44.91 (36.75)     2:20.15 (35.24)
 44 Hull, Marideth            12 MOON-AM              2:25.58    2:20.36  
                  32.95     1:08.26 (35.31)     1:45.67 (37.41)     2:20.36 (34.69)
 44 Kuhel, Anna               11 SHSH-LE              2:26.61    2:20.36  
                  31.11     1:06.08 (34.97)     1:43.44 (37.36)     2:20.36 (36.92)
 46 Sevald, Audrey            12 FAST*-LE             2:20.09    2:21.17  
                  31.80     1:07.21 (35.41)     1:44.06 (36.85)     2:21.17 (37.11)
 47 Gracey-Dalton, Kendall    12 BRAD-NI              2:27.08    2:21.18  
                  31.06     1:06.15 (35.09)     1:44.33 (38.18)     2:21.18 (36.85)
 48 Charlton, Delaney         12 USC-LE               2:24.77    2:21.21  
                  31.76     1:07.40 (35.64)     1:44.44 (37.04)     2:21.21 (36.77)
 49 Roy, Sylvia               11 MLAC-AM              2:26.83    2:21.56  
                  30.65     1:05.02 (34.37)     1:43.59 (38.57)     2:21.56 (37.97)
 49 Pazuchanics, Katie        12 PTSC-AM              2:27.37    2:21.56  
                  32.05     1:09.16 (37.11)     1:46.22 (37.06)     2:21.56 (35.34)
 51 Metzler, Maya             12 HEAT-LE              2:23.73    2:21.60  
                  32.47     1:08.25 (35.78)     1:45.05 (36.80)     2:21.60 (36.55)
 52 Kiefer, Emma              11 FMST-OH              2:28.34    2:21.71  
                  32.64     1:08.51 (35.87)     1:45.47 (36.96)     2:21.71 (36.24)
 53 Newton, Madisen           12 SVSC-AM              2:25.35    2:21.87  
                  32.40     1:08.34 (35.94)     1:45.91 (37.57)     2:21.87 (35.96)
 54 Laman, Sara               12 UPEAQ-AM             2:27.14    2:22.11  
                  31.82     1:07.53 (35.71)     1:45.55 (38.02)     2:22.11 (36.56)
 55 Mruzik, Lillian           12 EAST-NI              2:18.71    2:22.40  
                  33.26     1:09.53 (36.27)     1:46.16 (36.63)     2:22.40 (36.24)
 56 Moffat, Madison           12 BPR-AM               2:25.40    2:22.59  
                  32.64     1:08.85 (36.21)     1:46.07 (37.22)     2:22.59 (36.52)
 57 Bunker, Kate              11 FAST-AM              2:27.35    2:22.83  
                  33.32     1:09.70 (36.38)     1:47.02 (37.32)     2:22.83 (35.81)
 58 Cromly, Katherine         11 FMST-OH              2:24.53    2:22.99  
                  32.81     1:08.79 (35.98)     1:46.00 (37.21)     2:22.99 (36.99)
 59 Yuhas, Grace              12 GLSS-LE              2:25.75    2:23.20  
                  32.40     1:08.48 (36.08)     1:46.42 (37.94)     2:23.20 (36.78)
 60 Crislip, Faith            11 CLES-LE              2:27.65    2:23.37  
                  33.58     1:10.18 (36.60)     1:47.48 (37.30)     2:23.37 (35.89)
 61 Sheets, Lainey            11 HD-AM                2:28.32    2:23.45  
                  33.56     1:10.38 (36.82)     1:47.92 (37.54)     2:23.45 (35.53)
 62 Rosenbaum, Anna           11 GO-LE                2:25.12    2:23.52  
                  32.41     1:08.55 (36.14)     1:46.27 (37.72)     2:23.52 (37.25)
 63 Zagrobelny, Erin          11 EAST-NI              2:29.42    2:23.55  
                  32.20     1:09.62 (37.42)     1:47.80 (38.18)     2:23.55 (35.75)
 64 Hinkson, Danielle         11 ANSC-AM              2:27.26    2:24.10  
                  33.07     1:10.19 (37.12)     1:47.13 (36.94)     2:24.10 (36.97)
 65 Olsavsky, Paige           12 MRST-LE              2:24.08    2:24.38  
                  32.44     1:09.21 (36.77)     1:47.17 (37.96)     2:24.38 (37.21)
 66 Koballa, Peyton           11 GLSS-LE              2:28.75    2:24.61  
                  33.24     1:10.64 (37.40)     1:49.23 (38.59)     2:24.61 (35.38)
 67 Daltorio, Josie           11 ANSC-AM              2:27.14    2:24.79  
                  32.89     1:09.29 (36.40)     1:47.17 (37.88)     2:24.79 (37.62)
 68 Morgan, Renee             12 HEAT-LE              2:25.16    2:25.81  
                  31.43     1:08.33 (36.90)     1:47.36 (39.03)     2:25.81 (38.45)
 69 Lowman, Sarah             12 WAAC-AM              2:28.26    2:26.42  
                  33.06     1:09.72 (36.66)     1:48.56 (38.84)     2:26.42 (37.86)
 70 Robie, Jessica            11 FMST-OH              2:25.44    2:26.43  
                  33.80     1:11.54 (37.74)     1:49.69 (38.15)     2:26.43 (36.74)
 71 Moldenhauer, Paige        12 EAST-NI              2:29.58    2:26.73  
                  32.51     1:09.70 (37.19)     1:47.89 (38.19)     2:26.73 (38.84)
 72 Vales, Elizabeth          12 ANSC-AM              2:27.10    2:27.68  
                  34.05     1:10.84 (36.79)     1:49.28 (38.44)     2:27.68 (38.40)
 73 Clouston, Katie           12 BPR-AM               2:25.30    2:28.77  
                  33.55     1:11.19 (37.64)     1:49.76 (38.57)     2:28.77 (39.01)
 74 Davis, Maren              12 PEAQ-AM              2:29.47    2:32.94  
                  33.95     1:12.57 (38.62)     1:53.71 (41.14)     2:32.94 (39.23)
 75 Kasubowski, Cassie        11 EAST-NI              2:28.75    2:33.22  
                  34.07     1:12.95 (38.88)     1:54.27 (41.32)     2:33.22 (38.95)
 76 Salerno, Emma             11 LESD-LE              2:29.12    2:33.80  
                  33.58     1:12.02 (38.44)     1:54.31 (42.29)     2:33.80 (39.49)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:14.97        2016 Suzanne Sokolowski, WEBS -NI               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Beatrice         12 GLSS-LE              5:33.04    5:22.20  
                  28.30       59.49 (31.19)     1:31.78 (32.29)     2:04.39 (32.61)
        2:37.29 (32.90)     3:10.39 (33.10)     3:43.57 (33.18)     4:16.86 (33.29)
        4:50.13 (33.27)     5:22.20 (32.07)                                        
  2 MacAdams, Annabelle       12 PEAQ-AM              5:41.80    5:35.38  
                  28.77     1:00.83 (32.06)     1:34.32 (33.49)     2:08.35 (34.03)
        2:42.90 (34.55)     3:17.51 (34.61)     3:52.59 (35.08)     4:27.47 (34.88)
        5:02.06 (34.59)     5:35.38 (33.32)                                        
  3 Drew, Kendell             12 MOON-AM              5:52.18    5:38.04  
                  29.59     1:03.38 (33.79)     1:37.94 (34.56)     2:12.35 (34.41)
        2:47.34 (34.99)     3:21.96 (34.62)     3:56.28 (34.32)     4:31.15 (34.87)
        5:05.60 (34.45)     5:38.04 (32.44)                                        
  4 Mehok, Lilly              12 UGLSS-LE             5:51.86    5:38.48  
                  28.80     1:01.83 (33.03)     1:36.21 (34.38)     2:10.68 (34.47)
        2:45.56 (34.88)     3:20.36 (34.80)     3:55.39 (35.03)     4:30.52 (35.13)
        5:04.97 (34.45)     5:38.48 (33.51)                                        
  5 Li, Lilian                11 LESD-LE              5:59.65    5:43.39  
                  30.84     1:05.04 (34.20)     1:39.71 (34.67)     2:14.88 (35.17)
        2:49.85 (34.97)     3:25.36 (35.51)     4:00.36 (35.00)     4:34.93 (34.57)
        5:09.26 (34.33)     5:43.39 (34.13)                                        
  6 Fu, Lillian               12 LESD-LE              6:05.16    5:44.26  
                  30.54     1:04.19 (33.65)     1:38.68 (34.49)     2:13.01 (34.33)
        2:47.59 (34.58)     3:22.71 (35.12)     3:58.64 (35.93)     4:34.50 (35.86)
        5:10.33 (35.83)     5:44.26 (33.93)                                        
  7 Jordan, Jaidyn            12 UN-LE                5:57.89    5:45.36  
                  31.16     1:04.91 (33.75)     1:40.04 (35.13)     2:14.93 (34.89)
        2:50.87 (35.94)     3:26.31 (35.44)     4:01.97 (35.66)     4:37.07 (35.10)
        5:12.37 (35.30)     5:45.36 (32.99)                                        
  8 Newton, Nina              11 LESD-LE              5:55.30    5:45.40  
                  29.61     1:03.08 (33.47)     1:38.34 (35.26)     2:13.95 (35.61)
        2:49.81 (35.86)     3:25.63 (35.82)     4:01.61 (35.98)     4:36.85 (35.24)
        5:12.04 (35.19)     5:45.40 (33.36)                                        
  9 Gotaskie, Mary            12 WHAT-AM              6:00.37    5:45.86  
                  29.05     1:02.62 (33.57)     1:37.67 (35.05)     2:13.20 (35.53)
        2:48.28 (35.08)     3:24.19 (35.91)     4:00.60 (36.41)     4:36.77 (36.17)
        5:12.11 (35.34)     5:45.86 (33.75)                                        
 10 Randolph, Kylie           12 FMST-OH              5:55.43    5:48.71  
                  31.51     1:06.29 (34.78)     1:41.57 (35.28)     2:17.02 (35.45)
        2:52.57 (35.55)     3:28.46 (35.89)     4:04.95 (36.49)     4:39.97 (35.02)
        5:14.82 (34.85)     5:48.71 (33.89)                                        
 11 Slivinski, Liv            12 ULSSC-LE             5:52.12    5:49.58  
                  30.94     1:06.15 (35.21)     1:42.15 (36.00)     2:18.18 (36.03)
        2:54.23 (36.05)     3:30.68 (36.45)     4:06.71 (36.03)     4:42.01 (35.30)
        5:16.24 (34.23)     5:49.58 (33.34)                                        
 12 Kling, Bella              12 SVSC-AM              5:51.88    5:49.94  
                  29.93     1:03.16 (33.23)     1:38.10 (34.94)     2:13.86 (35.76)
        2:49.79 (35.93)     3:25.46 (35.67)     4:01.86 (36.40)     4:39.64 (37.78)
        5:15.97 (36.33)     5:49.94 (33.97)                                        
 13 Sharar, Ava               11 ANSC-AM              6:12.53    5:50.34  
                  31.37     1:05.89 (34.52)     1:41.14 (35.25)     2:17.16 (36.02)
        2:53.00 (35.84)     3:29.71 (36.71)     4:04.49 (34.78)     4:40.83 (36.34)
        5:16.34 (35.51)     5:50.34 (34.00)                                        
 14 Schrecongost, Kira        12 UKW-AM               6:02.65    5:54.60  
                  30.73     1:04.62 (33.89)     1:39.68 (35.06)     2:14.69 (35.01)
        2:50.77 (36.08)     3:27.01 (36.24)     4:03.57 (36.56)     4:40.75 (37.18)
        5:17.84 (37.09)     5:54.60 (36.76)                                        
 15 Sawicki, Ava              11 HEAT-LE              6:09.26    5:55.25  
                  31.50     1:05.67 (34.17)     1:40.96 (35.29)     2:16.44 (35.48)
        2:52.59 (36.15)     3:29.64 (37.05)     4:06.59 (36.95)     4:43.50 (36.91)
        5:20.42 (36.92)     5:55.25 (34.83)                                        
 16 Gustin, Jana              12 GLSS-LE              6:08.15    5:55.95  
                  32.09     1:07.39 (35.30)     1:43.90 (36.51)     2:20.26 (36.36)
        2:55.60 (35.34)     3:32.67 (37.07)     4:09.20 (36.53)     4:45.26 (36.06)
        5:21.30 (36.04)     5:55.95 (34.65)                                        
 17 Patterson, Elli           11 MOON-AM              6:22.99    5:58.25  
                  31.75     1:06.72 (34.97)     1:42.02 (35.30)     2:17.61 (35.59)
        2:54.54 (36.93)     3:30.89 (36.35)     4:08.40 (37.51)     4:45.67 (37.27)
        5:23.08 (37.41)     5:58.25 (35.17)                                        
 18 Marcos, Isabella          12 KW-AM                6:17.52    5:58.49  
                  32.29     1:07.56 (35.27)     1:43.64 (36.08)     2:19.62 (35.98)
        2:56.08 (36.46)     3:33.05 (36.97)     4:09.98 (36.93)     4:46.93 (36.95)
        5:23.76 (36.83)     5:58.49 (34.73)                                        
 19 Collis, Laina             12 CSI-LE               6:16.09    5:59.28  
                  30.47     1:05.38 (34.91)     1:41.95 (36.57)     2:19.34 (37.39)
        2:56.46 (37.12)     3:33.76 (37.30)     4:11.70 (37.94)     4:48.68 (36.98)
        5:25.14 (36.46)     5:59.28 (34.14)                                        
 20 Freeman, Sylvia           12 FMST-OH              6:03.85    6:00.13  
                  31.94     1:08.42 (36.48)     1:46.30 (37.88)     2:23.91 (37.61)
        3:00.81 (36.90)     3:37.98 (37.17)     4:14.50 (36.52)     4:50.60 (36.10)
        5:26.42 (35.82)     6:00.13 (33.71)                                        
 21 Mott, Greta               12 ANSC-AM              6:30.91    6:00.59  
                  32.86     1:09.78 (36.92)     1:47.32 (37.54)     2:24.49 (37.17)
        3:01.10 (36.61)     3:37.88 (36.78)     4:14.27 (36.39)     4:51.13 (36.86)
        5:26.65 (35.52)     6:00.59 (33.94)                                        
 22 Sunday, Charlee           11 UPEAQ-AM             6:15.42    6:00.64  
                  30.73     1:06.38 (35.65)     1:41.94 (35.56)     2:17.93 (35.99)
        2:54.77 (36.84)     3:31.72 (36.95)     4:08.77 (37.05)     4:46.30 (37.53)
        5:24.16 (37.86)     6:00.64 (36.48)                                        
 23 Wilson, Alissa            12 SVSC-AM              6:07.93    6:00.81  
                  32.78     1:08.92 (36.14)     1:46.48 (37.56)     2:22.45 (35.97)
        2:58.80 (36.35)     3:35.29 (36.49)     4:12.60 (37.31)     4:50.05 (37.45)
        5:25.99 (35.94)     6:00.81 (34.82)                                        
 24 Pesek, zoe                12 USC-LE               6:28.56    6:02.09  
                  30.56     1:05.77 (35.21)     1:43.08 (37.31)     2:20.39 (37.31)
        2:58.03 (37.64)     3:35.99 (37.96)     4:13.84 (37.85)     4:51.11 (37.27)
        5:28.16 (37.05)     6:02.09 (33.93)                                        
 25 Opitz, Lauren             11 UPEAQ-AM             6:00.99    6:05.35  
                  31.18     1:06.67 (35.49)     1:43.24 (36.57)     2:20.94 (37.70)
        2:58.60 (37.66)     3:36.25 (37.65)     4:13.07 (36.82)     4:50.75 (37.68)
        5:28.66 (37.91)     6:05.35 (36.69)                                        
 26 Dimmerling, Gennie        12 CCS-LE               6:04.49    6:06.69  
                  31.38     1:07.05 (35.67)     1:43.49 (36.44)     2:21.18 (37.69)
        2:59.00 (37.82)     3:37.25 (38.25)     4:15.74 (38.49)     4:53.48 (37.74)
        5:30.78 (37.30)     6:06.69 (35.91)                                        
 27 Atherine, Eliza           12 FMST-OH              6:17.73    6:06.92  
                  33.52     1:10.78 (37.26)     1:48.80 (38.02)     2:26.26 (37.46)
        3:03.87 (37.61)     3:41.71 (37.84)     4:18.61 (36.90)     4:55.15 (36.54)
        5:31.35 (36.20)     6:06.92 (35.57)                                        
 28 Natemeier, Ellie          12 MIST-AM              6:07.40    6:08.97  
                  32.28     1:07.62 (35.34)     1:44.12 (36.50)     2:21.52 (37.40)
        2:59.33 (37.81)     3:37.71 (38.38)     4:15.75 (38.04)     4:53.72 (37.97)
        5:32.30 (38.58)     6:08.97 (36.67)                                        
 29 Deshpande, Nina           12 GLSS-LE              6:27.48    6:09.34  
                  31.80     1:06.86 (35.06)     1:44.31 (37.45)     2:22.51 (38.20)
        3:00.14 (37.63)     3:38.22 (38.08)     4:16.72 (38.50)     4:54.72 (38.00)
        5:33.01 (38.29)     6:09.34 (36.33)                                        
 30 Kunkle, Paige             11 FAST-AM              6:21.87    6:11.70  
                  33.61     1:11.28 (37.67)     1:49.00 (37.72)     2:27.20 (38.20)
        3:04.89 (37.69)     3:43.86 (38.97)     4:21.58 (37.72)     4:59.17 (37.59)
        5:36.78 (37.61)     6:11.70 (34.92)                                        
 31 Kiefer, Emma              11 FMST-OH              6:28.83    6:13.37  
                  32.39     1:09.33 (36.94)     1:47.26 (37.93)     2:25.37 (38.11)
        3:03.69 (38.32)     3:42.56 (38.87)     4:21.17 (38.61)     4:59.36 (38.19)
        5:37.40 (38.04)     6:13.37 (35.97)                                        
 32 Pazuchanics, Katie        12 PTSC-AM              6:32.14    6:15.49  
                  32.80     1:10.78 (37.98)     1:48.82 (38.04)     2:26.99 (38.17)
        3:06.14 (39.15)     3:44.61 (38.47)     4:23.22 (38.61)     5:01.66 (38.44)
        5:39.63 (37.97)     6:15.49 (35.86)                                        
 33 Wamsley, Sarah            11 VELO-NI              6:15.48    6:16.42  
                  33.40     1:10.25 (36.85)     1:48.31 (38.06)     2:26.72 (38.41)
        3:05.50 (38.78)     3:44.08 (38.58)     4:22.72 (38.64)     5:01.28 (38.56)
        5:39.40 (38.12)     6:16.42 (37.02)                                        
 34 Dietz, Sonya              12 SVSC-AM              6:22.71    6:17.05  
                  33.11     1:10.57 (37.46)     1:50.09 (39.52)     2:28.87 (38.78)
        3:07.64 (38.77)     3:46.39 (38.75)     4:24.94 (38.55)     5:04.72 (39.78)
        5:42.43 (37.71)     6:17.05 (34.62)                                        
 35 Kuhel, Anna               11 SHSH-LE              6:27.27    6:18.82  
                  33.15     1:10.33 (37.18)     1:47.93 (37.60)     2:26.73 (38.80)
        3:06.03 (39.30)     3:44.45 (38.42)     4:24.25 (39.80)     5:03.99 (39.74)
        5:42.54 (38.55)     6:18.82 (36.28)                                        
 36 Gilligan, Rena            12 UN-MN-AM             6:37.52    6:18.99  
                  32.22     1:09.03 (36.81)     1:47.78 (38.75)     2:26.11 (38.33)
        3:04.43 (38.32)     3:43.88 (39.45)     4:23.37 (39.49)     5:02.61 (39.24)
        5:41.83 (39.22)     6:18.99 (37.16)                                        
 37 Laven, Alexis             11 LESD-LE              6:32.13    6:19.84  
                  34.34     1:12.58 (38.24)     1:51.16 (38.58)     2:29.56 (38.40)
        3:08.28 (38.72)     3:47.63 (39.35)     4:27.09 (39.46)     5:06.27 (39.18)
        5:43.65 (37.38)     6:19.84 (36.19)                                        
 38 Malbasa, Madie            12 GLSS-LE              6:23.51    6:25.39  
                  33.12     1:10.69 (37.57)     1:50.22 (39.53)     2:30.11 (39.89)
        3:10.47 (40.36)     3:49.54 (39.07)     4:29.85 (40.31)     5:08.94 (39.09)
        5:48.11 (39.17)     6:25.39 (37.28)                                        
 39 Charlton, Delaney         12 USC-LE               6:33.01    6:27.31  
                  33.97     1:11.87 (37.90)     1:50.24 (38.37)     2:28.67 (38.43)
        3:07.78 (39.11)     3:46.41 (38.63)     4:26.30 (39.89)     5:07.51 (41.21)
        5:48.80 (41.29)     6:27.31 (38.51)                                        
 40 Clouston, Katie           12 BPR-AM               6:36.76    6:28.27  
                  33.35     1:09.97 (36.62)     1:48.45 (38.48)     2:27.51 (39.06)
        3:06.81 (39.30)     3:46.15 (39.34)     4:26.92 (40.77)     5:07.21 (40.29)
        5:47.83 (40.62)     6:28.27 (40.44)                                        
 41 Bunker, Kate              11 FAST-AM              6:37.73    6:28.76  
                  34.08     1:12.48 (38.40)     1:52.40 (39.92)     2:32.31 (39.91)
        3:12.03 (39.72)     3:51.84 (39.81)     4:31.71 (39.87)     5:11.96 (40.25)
        5:51.62 (39.66)     6:28.76 (37.14)                                        
 42 Moffat, Madison           12 BPR-AM               6:33.64    6:36.73  
                  34.61     1:13.59 (38.98)     1:53.90 (40.31)     2:35.22 (41.32)
        3:15.86 (40.64)     3:56.70 (40.84)     4:37.34 (40.64)     5:18.28 (40.94)
        5:58.31 (40.03)     6:36.73 (38.42)                                        
 43 Moldenhauer, Paige        12 EAST-NI              6:37.00    6:39.33  
                  35.13     1:14.24 (39.11)     1:55.34 (41.10)     2:37.29 (41.95)
        3:18.13 (40.84)     3:59.43 (41.30)     4:40.68 (41.25)     5:21.60 (40.92)
        6:01.90 (40.30)     6:39.33 (37.43)                                        
 44 Busch, Lexi               12 LESD-LE              6:30.04    6:41.50  
                  34.31     1:12.74 (38.43)     1:52.79 (40.05)     2:33.75 (40.96)
        3:15.13 (41.38)     3:56.84 (41.71)     4:38.48 (41.64)     5:19.95 (41.47)
        6:01.33 (41.38)     6:41.50 (40.17)                                        
 45 Griffiths, Abby           11 LESD-LE              6:38.09    6:52.03  
                  36.02     1:17.53 (41.51)     1:59.01 (41.48)     2:41.17 (42.16)
        3:23.28 (42.11)     4:06.19 (42.91)     4:48.97 (42.78)     5:32.16 (43.19)
        6:13.72 (41.56)     6:52.03 (38.31)                                        
 -- Manofsky, Abra            11 CCS-LE               6:21.62         DQ  
                  32.60     1:08.57 (35.97)     1:45.49 (36.92)     2:22.52 (37.03)
        3:01.44 (38.92)     3:40.28 (38.84)     4:17.88 (37.60)     4:56.25 (38.37)
        5:33.75 (37.50)          DQ (35.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.86        2010 Lauren Heller, CFYN-LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pizarro, Alaina           12 HEAT-LE                29.93      28.79  
  2 Mehok, Claire             12 UGLSS-LE               29.49      28.86  
  3 Mehok, Lilly              12 UGLSS-LE               29.31      29.12  
  4 Roy, Sylvia               11 MLAC-AM                29.41      29.26  
  5 Collis, Laina             12 CSI-LE                 30.20      29.64  
  6 Rhoades, Isabella         12 UPWRS-AM               29.97      30.20  
  7 Freeman, Sylvia           12 FMST-OH                30.28      30.34  
  8 Sevald, Audrey            12 FAST*-LE               31.59      31.27  
  9 Golden, Elizabeth         11 UPWRS-AM               31.49      31.80  
 10 Smith, Abby               12 PTSC-AM                31.44      32.50  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.86        2010 Lauren Heller, CFYN-LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mehok, Lilly              12 UGLSS-LE               29.90      29.31  
  2 Roy, Sylvia               11 MLAC-AM                30.34      29.41  
  3 Mehok, Claire             12 UGLSS-LE               29.52      29.49  
  4 Pizarro, Alaina           12 HEAT-LE                29.21      29.93  
  5 Rhoades, Isabella         12 UPWRS-AM               30.66      29.97  
  6 Collis, Laina             12 CSI-LE                 31.53      30.20  
  7 Freeman, Sylvia           12 FMST-OH                30.73      30.28  
  8 Smith, Abby               12 PTSC-AM                31.84      31.44  
  9 Golden, Elizabeth         11 UPWRS-AM               32.35      31.49  
 10 Sevald, Audrey            12 FAST*-LE               32.54      31.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mott, Greta               12 ANSC-AM                31.55      31.71  
 12 Bell, Lauren              12 GLAC-AM                32.21      31.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burkey, Sophie            11 FMST-OH                32.70      31.83  
 14 Slivinski, Liv            12 ULSSC-LE               31.85      31.88  
 15 Peterson, Sydney          12 GYB-LE                 32.64      32.08  
 16 Su, Alexa                 12 UBBA-LE                32.85      32.20  
 17 Brindley, Natalie         12 HEAT-LE                32.15      32.22  
 18 Borrero, Chloe            11 UNAT-AM                33.17      32.32  
 19 Patterson, Elli           11 MOON-AM                33.50      32.45  
 20 Estremera, Mikey          12 MMSA-AM                33.08      32.47  
 21 Wamsley, Sarah            11 VELO-NI                34.51      32.52  
 22 Connors, Emily            12 MOON-AM                33.22      32.62  
 23 Costa, Maria              12 PWRS-AM                34.09      32.85  
 23 Bunker, Kate              11 FAST-AM                34.54      32.85  
 25 Gunnett, Sara             12 ANSC-AM                34.57      32.90  
 25 Ball, Lauryn              11 BRAD-NI                34.29      32.90  
 27 Sanders, Natalie          11 FMST-OH                34.56      32.91  
 27 Gracey-Dalton, Kendall    12 BRAD-NI                34.26      32.91  
 29 Dimmerling, Gennie        12 CCS-LE                 32.48      32.95  
 30 Kunkle, Paige             11 FAST-AM                33.94      33.16  
 30 Crislip, Faith            11 CLES-LE                34.51      33.16  
 32 Svette, Alethea           11 STRS-LE                32.73      33.25  
 33 Hildebrand, Kate          11 FMST-OH                33.53      33.30  
 34 Opitz, Lauren             11 UPEAQ-AM               32.78      33.31  
 35 Juliano, Paige            12 PS-LE                     NT      33.42  
 36 Kaminski, Hailey          11 CSI-LE                 34.40      33.52  
 36 Smith, Audrie             12 FAST$-WV               34.77      33.52  
 38 Goodman, Katie            11 GLSS-LE                32.46      33.61  
 39 Muzychak, Ella            12 RYD-LE                 33.44      33.75  
 40 Malbasa, Madie            12 GLSS-LE                34.45      33.76  
 40 Chen, Grace               12 STRS-LE                34.92      33.76  
 42 Gotaskie, Mary            12 WHAT-AM                34.86      34.06  
 42 Newton, Madisen           12 SVSC-AM                34.43      34.06  
 44 Dietz, Sonya              12 SVSC-AM                34.99      34.15  
 45 Mruzik, Lillian           12 EAST-NI                35.51      34.34  
 46 Wen, Gloria               12 KW-AM                  35.21      34.41  
 47 Syrek, Mallory            11 FMST-OH                35.03      34.42  
 48 Charlton, Delaney         12 USC-LE                 35.32      34.44  
 49 Reinhart, Ellie           12 MLAC-AM                35.28      34.69  
 50 Manofsky, Abra            11 CCS-LE                 34.46      34.76  
 50 Lowman, Sarah             12 WAAC-AM                   NT      34.76  
 52 Grimes, Sophie            11 SHSH-LE                33.66      34.85  
 53 Estremera, Joey           11 MMSA-AM                34.37      34.90  
 53 Cromly, Katherine         11 FMST-OH                34.63      34.90  
 55 Olsavsky, Paige           12 MRST-LE                33.75      34.95  
 56 Indries, Bri              11 SWIM-LE                35.04      35.02  
 57 Rothrock, Lena            11 SVSC-AM                35.53      35.07  
 58 Zagrobelny, Erin          11 EAST-NI                35.52      35.31  
 59 Gerken, Claire            12 FMST-OH                35.37      35.35  
 60 Catlin, Ellie             11 UN-MN-AM                  NT      35.49  
 61 Amrin, Paul               11 SWIM-LE                   NT      35.67  
 62 Houser, McKenna           12 MOON-AM                35.15      35.97  
 63 Sieger, Annabelle         11 LESD-LE                35.49      36.22  
 64 Rosenbaum, Anna           11 GO-LE                  35.27      36.58  
 65 Davis, Maren              12 PEAQ-AM                35.49      36.81  
 66 Salerno, Emma             11 LESD-LE                35.49      37.84  
 67 Busch, Lexi               12 LESD-LE                35.03      38.25  
 -- Morgan, Renee             12 HEAT-LE                32.04         DQ  
 -- Paul, Emmy                12 SWIM-LE                33.80         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 59.12        2014 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehok, Claire             12 UGLSS-LE             1:04.16    1:01.94  
                  30.31     1:01.94 (31.63)                                        
  2 Mehok, Lilly              12 UGLSS-LE             1:05.42    1:03.22  
                  30.60     1:03.22 (32.62)                                        
  3 Pizarro, Alaina           12 HEAT-LE              1:02.23    1:04.13  
                  31.13     1:04.13 (33.00)                                        
  4 Rhoades, Isabella         12 UPWRS-AM             1:05.21    1:05.00  
                  31.53     1:05.00 (33.47)                                        
  5 Roy, Sylvia               11 MLAC-AM              1:07.96    1:06.03  
                  32.24     1:06.03 (33.79)                                        
  6 MacAdams, Annabelle       12 PEAQ-AM              1:08.22    1:06.10  
                  32.56     1:06.10 (33.54)                                        
  7 Sevald, Audrey            12 FAST*-LE             1:06.74    1:06.31  
                  32.14     1:06.31 (34.17)                                        
  8 Stewart, Beatrice         12 GLSS-LE              1:07.60    1:06.34  
                  32.60     1:06.34 (33.74)                                        
  9 Freeman, Sylvia           12 FMST-OH              1:07.79    1:06.73  
                  31.83     1:06.73 (34.90)                                        
  9 Baylor, Sara              12 HEAT-LE              1:08.42    1:06.73  
                  32.58     1:06.73 (34.15)                                        
 11 Drew, Kendell             12 MOON-AM              1:07.80    1:06.83  
                  32.57     1:06.83 (34.26)                                        
 12 Collis, Laina             12 CSI-LE               1:07.10    1:06.93  
                  32.75     1:06.93 (34.18)                                        
 13 Mott, Greta               12 ANSC-AM              1:09.99    1:07.55  
                  33.34     1:07.55 (34.21)                                        
 14 Amory, Riley              12 UPWRS-AM             1:10.79    1:07.71  
                  33.02     1:07.71 (34.69)                                        
 15 Brindley, Natalie         12 HEAT-LE              1:09.89    1:07.96  
                  33.05     1:07.96 (34.91)                                        
 16 Patterson, Elli           11 MOON-AM              1:10.03    1:08.08  
                  33.53     1:08.08 (34.55)                                        
 17 Su, Alexa                 12 UBBA-LE              1:13.28    1:08.15  
                  32.90     1:08.15 (35.25)                                        
 18 Fu, Lillian               12 LESD-LE              1:07.66    1:09.16  
                  33.46     1:09.16 (35.70)                                        
 18 Bell, Lauren              12 GLAC-AM              1:10.85    1:09.16  
                  33.51     1:09.16 (35.65)                                        
 20 Yorkievitz, Emily         12 HEAT-LE              1:10.75    1:09.92  
                  34.10     1:09.92 (35.82)                                        
 21 Natemeier, Ellie          12 MIST-AM              1:10.09    1:10.03  
                  34.20     1:10.03 (35.83)                                        
 22 Burkey, Sophie            11 FMST-OH              1:11.32    1:10.05  
                  34.59     1:10.05 (35.46)                                        
 23 Sunday, Charlee           11 UPEAQ-AM             1:13.19    1:10.16  
                  33.36     1:10.16 (36.80)                                        
 24 Li, Lilian                11 LESD-LE              1:09.60    1:10.23  
                  34.30     1:10.23 (35.93)                                        
 25 Schrecongost, Kira        12 UKW-AM               1:10.46    1:10.27  
                  34.05     1:10.27 (36.22)                                        
 26 Peterson, Sydney          12 GYB-LE               1:12.73    1:10.52  
                  34.13     1:10.52 (36.39)                                        
 27 Ball, Lauryn              11 BRAD-NI              1:14.06    1:10.59  
                  34.55     1:10.59 (36.04)                                        
 28 Dimmerling, Gennie        12 CCS-LE               1:11.13    1:10.83  
                  34.71     1:10.83 (36.12)                                        
 29 Ogden, Eva                11 PEAQ-AM              1:10.94    1:10.88  
                  34.78     1:10.88 (36.10)                                        
 30 Hildebrand, Kate          11 FMST-OH              1:13.81    1:11.11  
                  35.11     1:11.11 (36.00)                                        
 31 Malbasa, Madie            12 GLSS-LE              1:13.35    1:11.34  
                  35.11     1:11.34 (36.23)                                        
 31 Borrero, Chloe            11 UNAT-AM              1:14.38    1:11.34  
                  34.37     1:11.34 (36.97)                                        
 33 Opitz, Lauren             11 UPEAQ-AM             1:11.82    1:11.43  
                  33.98     1:11.43 (37.45)                                        
 34 Goodman, Katie            11 GLSS-LE              1:11.56    1:11.77  
                  34.60     1:11.77 (37.17)                                        
 35 Reinhart, Ellie           12 MLAC-AM              1:15.69    1:11.86  
                  35.56     1:11.86 (36.30)                                        
 36 Costa, Maria              12 PWRS-AM              1:14.35    1:11.90  
                  33.92     1:11.90 (37.98)                                        
 37 Wamsley, Sarah            11 VELO-NI              1:14.89    1:12.14  
                  35.87     1:12.14 (36.27)                                        
 38 Hamilton, Caroline        11 FAST$-WV             1:18.17    1:12.54  
                  35.69     1:12.54 (36.85)                                        
 39 Cromly, Katherine         11 FMST-OH              1:14.28    1:12.57  
                  35.31     1:12.57 (37.26)                                        
 39 Gracey-Dalton, Kendall    12 BRAD-NI              1:15.13    1:12.57  
                  35.46     1:12.57 (37.11)                                        
 41 Kaminski, Hailey          11 CSI-LE               1:17.41    1:12.86  
                  35.42     1:12.86 (37.44)                                        
 42 Scheibelhoffer, Olivia    12 GYB-LE               1:12.71    1:13.01  
                  34.94     1:13.01 (38.07)                                        
 43 Wilson, Alissa            12 SVSC-AM              1:11.76    1:13.03  
                  36.16     1:13.03 (36.87)                                        
 44 Sanders, Natalie          11 FMST-OH              1:15.63    1:13.04  
                  35.38     1:13.04 (37.66)                                        
 45 Gustin, Jana              12 GLSS-LE              1:13.86    1:13.08  
                  35.49     1:13.08 (37.59)                                        
 46 Charlton, Delaney         12 USC-LE               1:16.71    1:13.09  
                  35.71     1:13.09 (37.38)                                        
 47 Sawicki, Ava              11 HEAT-LE              1:14.37    1:13.30  
                  36.08     1:13.30 (37.22)                                        
 48 Svette, Alethea           11 STRS-LE              1:14.80    1:13.60  
                  36.05     1:13.60 (37.55)                                        
 49 Rothrock, Lena            11 SVSC-AM              1:19.11    1:13.61  
                  36.40     1:13.61 (37.21)                                        
 50 Laven, Alexis             11 LESD-LE              1:17.63    1:14.04  
                  36.96     1:14.04 (37.08)                                        
 51 Bunker, Kate              11 FAST-AM              1:13.91    1:14.06  
                  36.31     1:14.06 (37.75)                                        
 52 Estremera, Mikey          12 MMSA-AM              1:14.30    1:14.08  
                  35.33     1:14.08 (38.75)                                        
 53 Olsavsky, Paige           12 MRST-LE              1:14.15    1:14.09  
                  36.04     1:14.09 (38.05)                                        
 54 Deshpande, Nina           12 GLSS-LE              1:17.64    1:14.28  
                  36.00     1:14.28 (38.28)                                        
 55 Lowman, Sarah             12 WAAC-AM              1:16.45    1:14.34  
                  36.07     1:14.34 (38.27)                                        
 56 Friedrich, Estelle        12 SWIM-LE              1:16.25    1:14.53  
                  36.61     1:14.53 (37.92)                                        
 57 Smith, Audrie             12 FAST$-WV             1:14.77    1:14.60  
                  36.33     1:14.60 (38.27)                                        
 58 Syrek, Mallory            11 FMST-OH              1:15.17    1:14.64  
                  36.67     1:14.64 (37.97)                                        
 59 Liao, Delicia             11 LESD-LE              1:18.26    1:14.65  
                  36.06     1:14.65 (38.59)                                        
 60 Marcos, Isabella          12 KW-AM                1:15.66    1:14.75  
                  35.89     1:14.75 (38.86)                                        
 61 Mruzik, Lillian           12 EAST-NI              1:13.02    1:14.87  
                  35.78     1:14.87 (39.09)                                        
 62 Newton, Madisen           12 SVSC-AM              1:13.75    1:14.88  
                  35.82     1:14.88 (39.06)                                        
 63 Rusche, Margaret          12 KW-AM                     NT    1:15.41  
                  36.76     1:15.41 (38.65)                                        
 64 Atherine, Eliza           12 FMST-OH              1:18.32    1:15.76  
                  37.69     1:15.76 (38.07)                                        
 65 Crislip, Faith            11 CLES-LE              1:17.48    1:15.81  
                  37.08     1:15.81 (38.73)                                        
 66 Kiefer, Emma              11 FMST-OH              1:17.61    1:15.95  
                  37.50     1:15.95 (38.45)                                        
 67 Scharpf, Alexandra        12 STRS-LE                   NT    1:16.05  
                  36.13     1:16.05 (39.92)                                        
 68 Gerken, Claire            12 FMST-OH              1:17.71    1:16.10  
                  36.82     1:16.10 (39.28)                                        
 69 Wilson, Taryn             12 SVSC-AM              1:17.48    1:16.63  
                  37.76     1:16.63 (38.87)                                        
 70 Sterlitz, Amara           11 FAST-AM              1:14.73    1:16.67  
                  37.40     1:16.67 (39.27)                                        
 71 Vales, Elizabeth          12 ANSC-AM              1:16.41    1:16.72  
                  37.67     1:16.72 (39.05)                                        
 72 Hinkson, Danielle         11 ANSC-AM              1:16.96    1:16.74  
                  36.86     1:16.74 (39.88)                                        
 73 Zhang, Athena             11 ANSC-AM              1:18.00    1:17.17  
                  37.57     1:17.17 (39.60)                                        
 74 Juliano, Paige            12 PS-LE                1:19.87    1:17.18  
                  37.71     1:17.18 (39.47)                                        
 75 Koballa, Peyton           11 GLSS-LE              1:18.10    1:17.74  
                  38.13     1:17.74 (39.61)                                        
 76 Catlin, Ellie             11 UN-MN-AM                  NT    1:17.75  
                  37.35     1:17.75 (40.40)                                        
 77 Reynolds, Addison         12 PA-LE                1:17.65    1:18.00  
                  37.59     1:18.00 (40.41)                                        
 78 Peraza, Madison           12 PTSC-AM              1:18.07    1:18.71  
                  38.37     1:18.71 (40.34)                                        
 79 Robie, Jessica            11 FMST-OH              1:18.97    1:19.08  
                  38.92     1:19.08 (40.16)                                        
 80 Zagrobelny, Erin          11 EAST-NI              1:18.45    1:19.43  
                  38.23     1:19.43 (41.20)                                        
 81 Coleman, Sabrina          11 PTSC-AM              1:18.47    1:19.58  
                  38.67     1:19.58 (40.91)                                        
 82 Rosenbaum, Anna           11 GO-LE                1:18.33    1:19.86  
                  38.74     1:19.86 (41.12)                                        
 83 Busch, Lexi               12 LESD-LE              1:18.93    1:20.54  
                  39.55     1:20.54 (40.99)                                        
 84 Sieger, Annabelle         11 LESD-LE              1:18.09    1:21.07  
                  39.55     1:21.07 (41.52)                                        
 85 Griffiths, Abby           11 LESD-LE              1:18.49    1:28.90  
                  42.74     1:28.90 (46.16)                                        
 -- Estremera, Joey           11 MMSA-AM              1:17.43         DQ  
                  36.51          DQ (41.63)                                        
 -- Kuhel, Anna               11 SHSH-LE              1:18.40         DQ  
                  36.10          DQ (39.34)                                        
 -- Hull, Marideth            12 MOON-AM              1:14.51         DQ  
                  35.33          DQ (36.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 29.78        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noronha, Yana             12 MOON-AM                32.21      32.41  
  2 Sens, Natalie             12 PEAQ-AM                31.94      32.49  
  3 Newton, Nina              11 LESD-LE                35.02      33.11  
  4 Collis, Laina             12 CSI-LE                 33.59      33.29  
  5 Gilligan, Rena            12 UN-MN-AM               36.74      35.47  
  6 Chen, Sophia              12 STRS-LE                36.70      35.61  
  7 Smith, Abby               12 PTSC-AM                36.49      35.85  
  8 King, Abigail             12 CSC-AM                 35.16      36.32  
  9 Yuhas, Grace              12 GLSS-LE                36.44      36.38  
 10 Muzychak, Ella            12 RYD-LE                 36.06      36.42  
 11 Sammut, Maddie            12 GO-LE                  36.76      36.47  
 12 Jordan, Jaidyn            12 UN-LE                  36.50      36.48  
 13 Sipple, Lauren            12 GPAC-AM                36.31      36.57  
 14 Randolph, Kylie           12 FMST-OH                35.48      36.64  
 15 Sharar, Ava               11 ANSC-AM                37.54      36.88  
 16 Polyakov, Sophia          12 STRS-LE                37.65      37.05  
 17 Anderson, Madden          11 VELO-NI                37.57      37.15  
 18 Golden, Elizabeth         11 UPWRS-AM               39.61      37.20  
 19 Pazuchanics, Katie        12 PTSC-AM                37.45      37.26  
 20 Natemeier, Ellie          12 MIST-AM                36.86      37.30  
 21 Cox, Caitlin              11 CCS-LE                 38.87      38.14  
 22 Metzler, Maya             12 HEAT-LE                37.25      38.22  
 23 Scheibelhoffer, Olivia    12 GYB-LE                 38.25      38.27  
 24 Borrero, Chloe            11 UNAT-AM                38.31      38.37  
 25 Moffat, Madison           12 BPR-AM                 37.21      38.60  
 26 Hull, Marideth            12 MOON-AM                39.79      38.67  
 27 Slivinski, Liv            12 ULSSC-LE               38.88      38.68  
 28 Houser, McKenna           12 MOON-AM                38.77      38.69  
 29 Gracey-Dalton, Karsyn     11 BRAD-NI                39.36      38.83  
 30 Juliano, Paige            12 PS-LE                     NT      38.96  
 31 Catlin, Ellie             11 UN-MN-AM                  NT      39.04  
 32 Zhang, Athena             11 ANSC-AM                39.78      39.40  
 33 Kasubowski, Cassie        11 EAST-NI                39.63      39.91  
 34 Moldenhauer, Paige        12 EAST-NI                37.71      39.92  
 35 Gotaskie, Mary            12 WHAT-AM                39.48      40.22  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.53        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sens, Natalie             12 PEAQ-AM              1:12.88    1:10.66  
                  32.64     1:10.66 (38.02)                                        
  2 Noronha, Yana             12 MOON-AM              1:09.80    1:11.01  
                  32.68     1:11.01 (38.33)                                        
  3 MacAdams, Annabelle       12 PEAQ-AM              1:10.91    1:12.50  
                  33.22     1:12.50 (39.28)                                        
  4 Li, Lilian                11 LESD-LE              1:12.91    1:12.96  
                  34.20     1:12.96 (38.76)                                        
  5 Collis, Laina             12 CSI-LE               1:12.68    1:13.32  
                  34.81     1:13.32 (38.51)                                        
  6 Miller, Eliza             12 PEAQ-AM              1:13.84    1:13.63  
                  34.83     1:13.63 (38.80)                                        
  7 Schrecongost, Kira        12 UKW-AM               1:14.40    1:14.62  
                  34.71     1:14.62 (39.91)                                        
  8 King, Abigail             12 CSC-AM               1:13.70    1:14.76  
                  35.23     1:14.76 (39.53)                                        
  9 Chen, Grace               12 STRS-LE              1:15.29    1:15.19  
                  35.23     1:15.19 (39.96)                                        
 -- Marcos, Isabella          12 KW-AM                1:11.56         DQ  
                  33.49          DQ (37.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.53        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noronha, Yana             12 MOON-AM              1:11.88    1:09.80  
                  32.40     1:09.80 (37.40)                                        
  2 MacAdams, Annabelle       12 PEAQ-AM              1:13.83    1:10.91  
                  33.16     1:10.91 (37.75)                                        
  3 Marcos, Isabella          12 KW-AM                1:13.62    1:11.56  
                  33.97     1:11.56 (37.59)                                        
  4 Collis, Laina             12 CSI-LE               1:15.86    1:12.68  
                  34.61     1:12.68 (38.07)                                        
  5 Sens, Natalie             12 PEAQ-AM              1:13.48    1:12.88  
                  34.38     1:12.88 (38.50)                                        
  6 Li, Lilian                11 LESD-LE              1:15.43    1:12.91  
                  34.35     1:12.91 (38.56)                                        
  7 King, Abigail             12 CSC-AM               1:18.90    1:13.70  
                  35.15     1:13.70 (38.55)                                        
  8 Miller, Eliza             12 PEAQ-AM              1:15.40    1:13.84  
                  35.18     1:13.84 (38.66)                                        
  9 Schrecongost, Kira        12 UKW-AM               1:16.95    1:14.40  
                  34.67     1:14.40 (39.73)                                        
 10 Chen, Grace               12 STRS-LE              1:16.20    1:15.29  
                  35.45     1:15.29 (39.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Sophia              12 STRS-LE              1:19.77    1:16.50  
                  36.07     1:16.50 (40.43)                                        
 12 Gilligan, Rena            12 UN-MN-AM             1:20.76    1:17.93  
                  36.72     1:17.93 (41.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Randolph, Kylie           12 FMST-OH              1:21.78    1:19.14  
                  37.66     1:19.14 (41.48)                                        
 14 Kunkle, Paige             11 FAST-AM              1:20.72    1:19.19  
                  37.74     1:19.19 (41.45)                                        
 15 Sipple, Lauren            12 GPAC-AM              1:21.75    1:19.39  
                  38.39     1:19.39 (41.00)                                        
 16 Muzychak, Ella            12 RYD-LE               1:26.65    1:19.52  
                  37.77     1:19.52 (41.75)                                        
 17 Bunker, Kate              11 FAST-AM              1:20.49    1:19.59  
                  37.06     1:19.59 (42.53)                                        
 18 Lowe, Kate                12 FAST-AM              1:24.14    1:19.61  
                  37.52     1:19.61 (42.09)                                        
 19 Polyakov, Sophia          12 STRS-LE              1:21.36    1:19.71  
                  37.46     1:19.71 (42.25)                                        
 20 Wen, Gloria               12 KW-AM                1:24.21    1:19.76  
                  37.10     1:19.76 (42.66)                                        
 21 Sammut, Maddie            12 GO-LE                1:20.94    1:20.16  
                  37.88     1:20.16 (42.28)                                        
 22 Sharar, Ava               11 ANSC-AM              1:20.40    1:20.27  
                  39.18     1:20.27 (41.09)                                        
 23 Pesek, zoe                12 USC-LE               1:17.57    1:21.07  
                  37.92     1:21.07 (43.15)                                        
 24 Pazuchanics, Katie        12 PTSC-AM              1:20.70    1:21.22  
                  38.78     1:21.22 (42.44)                                        
 25 Yang, Hannah              11 ANSC-AM              1:22.89    1:21.43  
                  38.52     1:21.43 (42.91)                                        
 26 Anderson, Madden          11 VELO-NI              1:22.29    1:21.52  
                  38.44     1:21.52 (43.08)                                        
 27 Liao, Delicia             11 LESD-LE              1:25.34    1:21.73  
                  39.39     1:21.73 (42.34)                                        
 28 Smith, Abby               12 PTSC-AM              1:20.78    1:21.84  
                  38.33     1:21.84 (43.51)                                        
 29 Metzler, Maya             12 HEAT-LE              1:22.55    1:22.07  
                  38.77     1:22.07 (43.30)                                        
 30 Price, Erin               12 FAST-AM              1:24.35    1:22.45  
                  38.91     1:22.45 (43.54)                                        
 31 Yuhas, Grace              12 GLSS-LE              1:19.77    1:22.54  
                  38.76     1:22.54 (43.78)                                        
 32 Moffat, Madison           12 BPR-AM               1:24.39    1:23.84  
                  40.24     1:23.84 (43.60)                                        
 33 Cox, Caitlin              11 CCS-LE               1:26.65    1:23.86  
                  39.65     1:23.86 (44.21)                                        
 34 Moldenhauer, Paige        12 EAST-NI              1:24.84    1:23.92  
                  39.91     1:23.92 (44.01)                                        
 35 Hull, Marideth            12 MOON-AM              1:27.36    1:24.40  
                  39.26     1:24.40 (45.14)                                        
 36 Gracey-Dalton, Karsyn     11 BRAD-NI              1:26.88    1:24.64  
                  40.50     1:24.64 (44.14)                                        
 37 Scharpf, Alexandra        12 STRS-LE              1:27.20    1:24.67  
                  39.83     1:24.67 (44.84)                                        
 38 Houser, McKenna           12 MOON-AM              1:25.54    1:25.51  
                  41.09     1:25.51 (44.42)                                        
 39 Zhang, Athena             11 ANSC-AM              1:28.43    1:25.75  
                  40.42     1:25.75 (45.33)                                        
 40 Gustin, Jana              12 GLSS-LE              1:29.23    1:26.50  
                  41.25     1:26.50 (45.25)                                        
 40 Goodman, Katie            11 GLSS-LE              1:24.92    1:26.50  
                  40.58     1:26.50 (45.92)                                        
 42 Sieger, Annabelle         11 LESD-LE              1:27.74    1:26.51  
                  42.17     1:26.51 (44.34)                                        
 43 Kiefer, Emma              11 FMST-OH              1:28.51    1:26.84  
                  40.55     1:26.84 (46.29)                                        
 44 Rusche, Margaret          12 KW-AM                     NT    1:28.39  
                  42.54     1:28.39 (45.85)                                        
 45 Jones, Carissa            12 ANSC-AM              1:27.35    1:28.66  
                  41.01     1:28.66 (47.65)                                        
 46 Kasubowski, Cassie        11 EAST-NI              1:26.98    1:29.80  
                  42.56     1:29.80 (47.24)                                        
 -- Natemeier, Ellie          12 MIST-AM              1:24.33         DQ  
                  38.67          DQ (41.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.28        2000 Jamie Engan  BNY-IL, BNY-IL                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noronha, Yana             12 MOON-AM                29.65      27.74  
  2 Mehok, Claire             12 UGLSS-LE               28.68      28.66  
  3 Mehok, Lilly              12 UGLSS-LE               29.02      28.96  
  4 Chen, Sophia              12 STRS-LE                30.44      29.07  
  5 Schrecongost, Kira        12 UKW-AM                 29.57      29.23  
  6 Connors, Emily            12 MOON-AM                29.58      29.32  
  7 Newton, Nina              11 LESD-LE                29.21      29.46  
  8 Drew, Kendell             12 MOON-AM                30.28      29.64  
  9 Su, Alexa                 12 UBBA-LE                29.69      29.70  
 10 Peterson, Sydney          12 GYB-LE                 29.74      29.85  
 11 Chen, Grace               12 STRS-LE                31.47      30.14  
 12 Rhoades, Isabella         12 UPWRS-AM               32.48      30.19  
 13 Sunday, Charlee           11 UPEAQ-AM               30.72      30.21  
 14 Smith, Abby               12 PTSC-AM                29.84      30.23  
 15 Roy, Sylvia               11 MLAC-AM                31.50      30.32  
 16 Pizarro, Alaina           12 HEAT-LE                30.04      30.51  
 17 Estremera, Mikey          12 MMSA-AM                29.45      30.53  
 18 Miller, Eliza             12 PEAQ-AM                30.31      30.54  
 19 Price, Erin               12 FAST-AM                31.35      30.85  
 20 Dietz, Sonya              12 SVSC-AM                33.21      30.92  
 21 Bell, Lauren              12 GLAC-AM                31.34      30.98  
 22 Ogden, Eva                11 PEAQ-AM                30.28      30.99  
 23 Sawicki, Ava              11 HEAT-LE                31.81      31.04  
 24 MacAdams, Annabelle       12 PEAQ-AM                32.19      31.06  
 25 Yuhas, Grace              12 GLSS-LE                31.23      31.09  
 26 Golden, Elizabeth         11 UPWRS-AM               30.86      31.29  
 27 Scheibelhoffer, Olivia    12 GYB-LE                 31.01      31.40  
 28 Syrek, Mallory            11 FMST-OH                32.27      31.52  
 29 Burkey, Sophie            11 FMST-OH                30.83      31.72  
 30 Sevald, Audrey            12 FAST*-LE               32.62      31.73  
 31 Van Deusen, Gretchen      12 GPAC-AM                32.60      31.80  
 32 Dimmerling, Gennie        12 CCS-LE                 31.40      31.82  
 32 Daltorio, Josie           11 ANSC-AM                32.69      31.82  
 34 Bojarski, Delaney         12 UPWRS-AM               32.74      31.87  
 35 Friedrich, Estelle        12 SWIM-LE                31.65      31.92  
 36 Randolph, Kylie           12 FMST-OH                31.06      32.05  
 37 Yorkievitz, Emily         12 HEAT-LE                32.02      32.10  
 38 Costa, Maria              12 PWRS-AM                32.79      32.14  
 39 Slivinski, Liv            12 ULSSC-LE               32.48      32.19  
 40 Kerns, Meleah             12 CCS-LE                 32.07      32.21  
 41 Gracey-Dalton, Kendall    12 BRAD-NI                33.94      32.45  
 42 Kunkle, Paige             11 FAST-AM                33.82      32.57  
 43 Smith, Audrie             12 FAST$-WV               32.34      32.67  
 44 Atherine, Eliza           12 FMST-OH                33.06      32.79  
 45 Edner, Cally              11 BPR-AM                 33.69      32.86  
 46 Sanders, Natalie          11 FMST-OH                33.59      32.90  
 47 Reinhart, Ellie           12 MLAC-AM                34.02      32.95  
 48 Wasilco, Madison          12 ANSC-AM                32.79      33.22  
 49 Deshpande, Nina           12 GLSS-LE                32.54      33.23  
 50 Catlin, Ellie             11 UN-MN-AM               33.56      33.30  
 51 Rice, Amber               12 CSI-LE                 33.77      33.55  
 52 Newton, Madisen           12 SVSC-AM                33.47      33.67  
 53 Laman, Sara               12 UPEAQ-AM               33.62      33.82  
 54 Robie, Jessica            11 FMST-OH                33.67      33.97  
 55 Laven, Alexis             11 LESD-LE                34.00      34.80  
 56 Salerno, Emma             11 LESD-LE                34.00      36.65  
 57 Griffiths, Abby           11 LESD-LE                34.09      39.37  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:00.21        2014 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Beatrice         12 GLSS-LE              1:03.05    1:01.73  
                  29.06     1:01.73 (32.67)                                        
  2 Mehok, Claire             12 UGLSS-LE             1:03.04    1:02.60  
                  30.48     1:02.60 (32.12)                                        
  3 Mehok, Lilly              12 UGLSS-LE             1:04.16    1:03.09  
                  29.75     1:03.09 (33.34)                                        
  4 Chen, Sophia              12 STRS-LE              1:04.53    1:03.99  
                  30.14     1:03.99 (33.85)                                        
  5 Noronha, Yana             12 MOON-AM              1:05.32    1:04.83  
                  29.93     1:04.83 (34.90)                                        
  6 Newton, Nina              11 LESD-LE              1:06.47    1:04.98  
                  29.77     1:04.98 (35.21)                                        
  7 Peterson, Sydney          12 GYB-LE               1:05.76    1:05.47  
                  30.01     1:05.47 (35.46)                                        
  8 Schrecongost, Kira        12 UKW-AM               1:06.34    1:06.51  
                  30.45     1:06.51 (36.06)                                        
  9 Opitz, Lauren             11 UPEAQ-AM             1:07.09    1:06.56  
                  30.54     1:06.56 (36.02)                                        
 10 Su, Alexa                 12 UBBA-LE              1:06.68    1:07.04  
                  31.19     1:07.04 (35.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:00.21        2014 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mehok, Claire             12 UGLSS-LE             1:05.35    1:03.04  
                  30.70     1:03.04 (32.34)                                        
  2 Stewart, Beatrice         12 GLSS-LE              1:04.61    1:03.05  
                  30.40     1:03.05 (32.65)                                        
  3 Mehok, Lilly              12 UGLSS-LE             1:08.02    1:04.16  
                  30.62     1:04.16 (33.54)                                        
  4 Chen, Sophia              12 STRS-LE              1:09.12    1:04.53  
                  30.51     1:04.53 (34.02)                                        
  5 Noronha, Yana             12 MOON-AM              1:05.42    1:05.32  
                  29.95     1:05.32 (35.37)                                        
  6 Peterson, Sydney          12 GYB-LE               1:07.65    1:05.76  
                  30.05     1:05.76 (35.71)                                        
  7 Schrecongost, Kira        12 UKW-AM               1:08.52    1:06.34  
                  30.67     1:06.34 (35.67)                                        
  8 Newton, Nina              11 LESD-LE              1:06.46    1:06.47  
                  30.71     1:06.47 (35.76)                                        
  9 Su, Alexa                 12 UBBA-LE              1:08.60    1:06.68  
                  30.23     1:06.68 (36.45)                                        
 10 Opitz, Lauren             11 UPEAQ-AM             1:07.48    1:07.09  
                  31.26     1:07.09 (35.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pizarro, Alaina           12 HEAT-LE              1:05.68    1:07.31  
                  31.92     1:07.31 (35.39)                                        
 12 Chen, Grace               12 STRS-LE              1:10.36    1:08.87  
                  31.84     1:08.87 (37.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sunday, Charlee           11 UPEAQ-AM             1:12.11    1:09.08  
                  31.37     1:09.08 (37.71)                                        
 14 Li, Lilian                11 LESD-LE              1:08.25    1:09.27  
                  32.36     1:09.27 (36.91)                                        
 15 Baylor, Sara              12 HEAT-LE              1:08.55    1:09.62  
                  33.07     1:09.62 (36.55)                                        
 16 Sens, Natalie             12 PEAQ-AM              1:07.13    1:10.10  
                  33.56     1:10.10 (36.54)                                        
 17 Miller, Eliza             12 PEAQ-AM              1:09.39    1:10.65  
                  32.76     1:10.65 (37.89)                                        
 18 Sterlitz, Amara           11 FAST-AM              1:10.77    1:10.66  
                  33.27     1:10.66 (37.39)                                        
 19 Ogden, Eva                11 PEAQ-AM              1:10.21    1:10.70  
                  32.93     1:10.70 (37.77)                                        
 20 Natemeier, Ellie          12 MIST-AM              1:12.02    1:11.04  
                  33.02     1:11.04 (38.02)                                        
 21 Atherine, Eliza           12 FMST-OH              1:13.86    1:11.21  
                  34.16     1:11.21 (37.05)                                        
 22 MacAdams, Annabelle       12 PEAQ-AM              1:09.23    1:11.41  
                  32.16     1:11.41 (39.25)                                        
 23 Sawicki, Ava              11 HEAT-LE              1:13.53    1:11.86  
                  33.83     1:11.86 (38.03)                                        
 24 Van Deusen, Gretchen      12 GPAC-AM              1:14.06    1:12.30  
                  35.15     1:12.30 (37.15)                                        
 25 Hull, Marideth            12 MOON-AM              1:15.77    1:12.68  
                  34.83     1:12.68 (37.85)                                        
 26 Price, Erin               12 FAST-AM              1:10.31    1:12.83  
                  33.64     1:12.83 (39.19)                                        
 27 Kling, Bella              12 SVSC-AM              1:09.36    1:12.91  
                  33.49     1:12.91 (39.42)                                        
 28 Daltorio, Josie           11 ANSC-AM              1:16.15    1:13.32  
                  34.89     1:13.32 (38.43)                                        
 29 Robie, Jessica            11 FMST-OH              1:14.66    1:13.34  
                  35.23     1:13.34 (38.11)                                        
 30 Syrek, Mallory            11 FMST-OH              1:15.12    1:13.35  
                  34.21     1:13.35 (39.14)                                        
 31 Burkey, Sophie            11 FMST-OH              1:13.47    1:13.69  
                  33.71     1:13.69 (39.98)                                        
 32 Estremera, Mikey          12 MMSA-AM              1:10.95    1:13.99  
                  32.31     1:13.99 (41.68)                                        
 33 Bell, Lauren              12 GLAC-AM              1:10.41    1:14.41  
                  33.21     1:14.41 (41.20)                                        
 34 Wasilco, Madison          12 ANSC-AM              1:15.47    1:14.51  
                  35.79     1:14.51 (38.72)                                        
 35 Pruce, Addison            11 LESD-LE              1:16.61    1:15.40  
                  35.25     1:15.40 (40.15)                                        
 36 Bojarski, Delaney         12 UPWRS-AM             1:17.22    1:15.70  
                  34.20     1:15.70 (41.50)                                        
 37 Pazuchanics, Katie        12 PTSC-AM              1:16.01    1:15.88  
                  35.74     1:15.88 (40.14)                                        
 38 Laman, Sara               12 UPEAQ-AM             1:17.49    1:15.90  
                  35.52     1:15.90 (40.38)                                        
 39 Schleig, Ava              11 FAST*-LE                  NT    1:16.01  
                  35.12     1:16.01 (40.89)                                        
 40 Pesek, zoe                12 USC-LE               1:14.27    1:16.21  
 41 Marcos, Isabella          12 KW-AM                1:15.07    1:16.32  
                  35.63     1:16.32 (40.69)                                        
 42 Catlin, Ellie             11 UN-MN-AM             1:17.91    1:17.37  
                  35.57     1:17.37 (41.80)                                        
 43 Deshpande, Nina           12 GLSS-LE              1:15.28    1:17.38  
                  35.96     1:17.38 (41.42)                                        
 44 Costa, Maria              12 PWRS-AM              1:18.02    1:17.40  
                  35.24     1:17.40 (42.16)                                        
 45 Hinkson, Danielle         11 ANSC-AM              1:18.05    1:20.17  
                  36.56     1:20.17 (43.61)                                        
 46 Clouston, Katie           12 BPR-AM               1:17.43    1:20.92  
                  37.21     1:20.92 (43.71)                                        
 47 Sieger, Annabelle         11 LESD-LE              1:18.00    1:20.98  
                  37.69     1:20.98 (43.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:00.02        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehok, Claire             12 UGLSS-LE             1:06.29    1:04.70  
                  29.64     1:04.70 (35.06)                                        
  2 Mehok, Lilly              12 UGLSS-LE             1:11.79    1:05.57  
                  29.96     1:05.57 (35.61)                                        
  3 Sens, Natalie             12 PEAQ-AM              1:05.59    1:06.02  
                  30.77     1:06.02 (35.25)                                        
  4 Schrecongost, Kira        12 UKW-AM               1:08.09    1:06.19  
                  31.07     1:06.19 (35.12)                                        
  5 Newton, Nina              11 LESD-LE              1:07.77    1:06.81  
                  31.19     1:06.81 (35.62)                                        
  6 Rhoades, Isabella         12 UPWRS-AM             1:09.96    1:07.68  
                  30.89     1:07.68 (36.79)                                        
  7 Li, Lilian                11 LESD-LE              1:10.27    1:08.00  
                  32.36     1:08.00 (35.64)                                        
  8 MacAdams, Annabelle       12 PEAQ-AM              1:08.20    1:08.22  
                  31.74     1:08.22 (36.48)                                        
  9 Chen, Grace               12 STRS-LE              1:13.24    1:08.62  
                  32.79     1:08.62 (35.83)                                        
 10 Mott, Greta               12 ANSC-AM              1:11.78    1:09.33  
                  30.80     1:09.33 (38.53)                                        
 11 Miller, Eliza             12 PEAQ-AM              1:09.21    1:09.44  
                  33.14     1:09.44 (36.30)                                        
 12 Marcos, Isabella          12 KW-AM                1:13.51    1:09.71  
                  33.44     1:09.71 (36.27)                                        
 13 Wilson, Alissa            12 SVSC-AM              1:12.04    1:09.77  
                  32.30     1:09.77 (37.47)                                        
 14 Patterson, Elli           11 MOON-AM              1:13.16    1:10.04  
                  32.10     1:10.04 (37.94)                                        
 15 Baylor, Sara              12 HEAT-LE              1:09.65    1:10.19  
                  32.69     1:10.19 (37.50)                                        
 16 Connors, Emily            12 MOON-AM              1:09.89    1:10.26  
                  31.30     1:10.26 (38.96)                                        
 17 Slivinski, Liv            12 ULSSC-LE             1:13.52    1:10.36  
                  32.23     1:10.36 (38.13)                                        
 18 Fu, Lillian               12 LESD-LE              1:13.60    1:10.39  
                  31.95     1:10.39 (38.44)                                        
 19 Smith, Abby               12 PTSC-AM              1:11.05    1:10.42  
                  32.50     1:10.42 (37.92)                                        
 20 Peterson, Sydney          12 GYB-LE               1:11.31    1:10.50  
                  32.43     1:10.50 (38.07)                                        
 21 Pesek, zoe                12 USC-LE               1:11.32    1:10.68  
                  33.11     1:10.68 (37.57)                                        
 22 Brindley, Natalie         12 HEAT-LE              1:10.78    1:10.83  
                  33.95     1:10.83 (36.88)                                        
 23 Sevald, Audrey            12 FAST*-LE             1:13.82    1:10.91  
                  32.05     1:10.91 (38.86)                                        
 24 Sharar, Ava               11 ANSC-AM              1:10.34    1:10.97  
                  33.84     1:10.97 (37.13)                                        
 25 Lowe, Kate                12 FAST-AM              1:13.93    1:11.06  
                  34.56     1:11.06 (36.50)                                        
 26 Kunkle, Paige             11 FAST-AM              1:13.17    1:11.17  
                  34.20     1:11.17 (36.97)                                        
 27 Hildebrand, Kate          11 FMST-OH              1:14.73    1:11.35  
                  32.86     1:11.35 (38.49)                                        
 28 Jordan, Jaidyn            12 UN-LE                1:14.68    1:11.71  
                  34.28     1:11.71 (37.43)                                        
 29 Kling, Bella              12 SVSC-AM              1:11.92    1:11.73  
                  32.74     1:11.73 (38.99)                                        
 30 Freeman, Sylvia           12 FMST-OH              1:11.41    1:11.77  
                  32.87     1:11.77 (38.90)                                        
 31 Randolph, Kylie           12 FMST-OH              1:09.68    1:11.78  
                  33.86     1:11.78 (37.92)                                        
 32 Gotaskie, Mary            12 WHAT-AM              1:16.15    1:11.97  
                  34.23     1:11.97 (37.74)                                        
 33 Gilligan, Rena            12 UN-MN-AM             1:13.46    1:12.01  
                  35.00     1:12.01 (37.01)                                        
 34 Bell, Lauren              12 GLAC-AM              1:14.46    1:12.09  
                  31.73     1:12.09 (40.36)                                        
 35 Goodman, Katie            11 GLSS-LE              1:13.55    1:12.10  
                  32.51     1:12.10 (39.59)                                        
 36 King, Abigail             12 CSC-AM               1:10.56    1:12.12  
                  33.47     1:12.12 (38.65)                                        
 36 Muzychak, Ella            12 RYD-LE               1:14.01    1:12.12  
                  34.29     1:12.12 (37.83)                                        
 38 Dietz, Sonya              12 SVSC-AM              1:13.66    1:12.42  
                  33.97     1:12.42 (38.45)                                        
 39 Scheibelhoffer, Olivia    12 GYB-LE               1:11.99    1:12.68  
                  33.32     1:12.68 (39.36)                                        
 40 Syrek, Mallory            11 FMST-OH              1:14.64    1:12.89  
                  34.28     1:12.89 (38.61)                                        
 41 Yuhas, Grace              12 GLSS-LE              1:13.81    1:12.92  
                  34.18     1:12.92 (38.74)                                        
 42 Burkey, Sophie            11 FMST-OH              1:12.45    1:12.95  
                  33.84     1:12.95 (39.11)                                        
 43 Atherine, Eliza           12 FMST-OH              1:14.43    1:12.99  
                  34.68     1:12.99 (38.31)                                        
 44 Sanders, Natalie          11 FMST-OH              1:15.51    1:13.37  
                  33.22     1:13.37 (40.15)                                        
 45 Su, Alexa                 12 UBBA-LE              1:12.30    1:13.40  
                  32.36     1:13.40 (41.04)                                        
 46 Price, Erin               12 FAST-AM              1:14.07    1:13.61  
                  34.80     1:13.61 (38.81)                                        
 47 Sammut, Maddie            12 GO-LE                1:16.19    1:13.77  
                  35.68     1:13.77 (38.09)                                        
 48 Reinhart, Ellie           12 MLAC-AM              1:17.67    1:13.80  
                  34.43     1:13.80 (39.37)                                        
 49 Anderson, Madden          11 VELO-NI              1:16.79    1:13.84  
                  35.10     1:13.84 (38.74)                                        
 50 Charlton, Delaney         12 USC-LE               1:17.37    1:13.88  
                  33.40     1:13.88 (40.48)                                        
 51 Amory, Riley              12 UPWRS-AM             1:13.13    1:14.21  
                  33.97     1:14.21 (40.24)                                        
 52 Metzler, Maya             12 HEAT-LE              1:14.62    1:14.29  
                  35.26     1:14.29 (39.03)                                        
 53 Manofsky, Abra            11 CCS-LE               1:16.59    1:14.35  
                  34.54     1:14.35 (39.81)                                        
 54 Bunker, Kate              11 FAST-AM              1:13.26    1:14.36  
                  34.69     1:14.36 (39.67)                                        
 55 Ogden, Eva                11 PEAQ-AM              1:12.31    1:14.44  
                  34.75     1:14.44 (39.69)                                        
 56 Sunday, Charlee           11 UPEAQ-AM             1:17.89    1:14.51  
                  32.87     1:14.51 (41.64)                                        
 57 Liao, Delicia             11 LESD-LE              1:17.42    1:14.59  
                  35.16     1:14.59 (39.43)                                        
 58 Friedrich, Estelle        12 SWIM-LE              1:14.23    1:14.88  
                  34.87     1:14.88 (40.01)                                        
 59 Van Deusen, Gretchen      12 GPAC-AM              1:16.47    1:15.07  
                  33.53     1:15.07 (41.54)                                        
 60 Daltorio, Josie           11 ANSC-AM              1:15.51    1:15.21  
                  34.54     1:15.21 (40.67)                                        
 61 Opitz, Lauren             11 UPEAQ-AM             1:14.77    1:15.25  
                  34.16     1:15.25 (41.09)                                        
 62 Kerns, Meleah             12 CCS-LE               1:14.93    1:15.40  
                  35.10     1:15.40 (40.30)                                        
 63 Pazuchanics, Katie        12 PTSC-AM              1:15.39    1:15.63  
                  36.70     1:15.63 (38.93)                                        
 64 Robie, Jessica            11 FMST-OH              1:16.65    1:15.67  
                  34.93     1:15.67 (40.74)                                        
 65 Kuhel, Anna               11 SHSH-LE              1:13.44    1:15.68  
                  35.16     1:15.68 (40.52)                                        
 66 Estremera, Mikey          12 MMSA-AM              1:14.55    1:15.70  
                  33.66     1:15.70 (42.04)                                        
 67 Zhang, Athena             11 ANSC-AM              1:17.46    1:16.12  
                  34.74     1:16.12 (41.38)                                        
 68 Laven, Alexis             11 LESD-LE              1:16.79    1:16.38  
                  35.10     1:16.38 (41.28)                                        
 69 Catlin, Ellie             11 UN-MN-AM                  NT    1:16.40  
                  36.52     1:16.40 (39.88)                                        
 70 Gustin, Jana              12 GLSS-LE              1:18.11    1:16.49  
                  36.62     1:16.49 (39.87)                                        
 71 Hinkson, Danielle         11 ANSC-AM              1:17.66    1:16.89  
                  34.84     1:16.89 (42.05)                                        
 72 Scharpf, Alexandra        12 STRS-LE              1:18.20    1:17.10  
                  34.97     1:17.10 (42.13)                                        
 73 Houser, McKenna           12 MOON-AM                   NT    1:17.29  
                  36.16     1:17.29 (41.13)                                        
 74 Moffat, Madison           12 BPR-AM               1:15.52    1:17.30  
                  36.21     1:17.30 (41.09)                                        
 75 Juliano, Paige            12 PS-LE                     NT    1:17.39  
                  35.55     1:17.39 (41.84)                                        
 76 Rosenbaum, Anna           11 GO-LE                1:17.11    1:17.44  
                  35.29     1:17.44 (42.15)                                        
 77 Gerken, Claire            12 FMST-OH              1:15.80    1:17.51  
                  35.79     1:17.51 (41.72)                                        
 78 Cromly, Katherine         11 FMST-OH              1:15.89    1:17.65  
                  36.79     1:17.65 (40.86)                                        
 79 Kiefer, Emma              11 FMST-OH              1:18.03    1:18.07  
                  36.71     1:18.07 (41.36)                                        
 80 Sipple, Lauren            12 GPAC-AM              1:18.00    1:18.20  
                  37.41     1:18.20 (40.79)                                        
 81 Wasilco, Madison          12 ANSC-AM                   NT    1:18.45  
                  37.10     1:18.45 (41.35)                                        
 82 Clouston, Katie           12 BPR-AM               1:18.39    1:18.62  
                  35.91     1:18.62 (42.71)                                        
 83 Crislip, Faith            11 CLES-LE              1:16.76    1:18.90  
                  35.54     1:18.90 (43.36)                                        
 84 Zagrobelny, Erin          11 EAST-NI              1:17.39    1:19.00  
                  36.33     1:19.00 (42.67)                                        
 85 Rusche, Margaret          12 KW-AM                     NT    1:19.16  
                  35.43     1:19.16 (43.73)                                        
 86 Vales, Elizabeth          12 ANSC-AM              1:16.89    1:19.30  
                  36.04     1:19.30 (43.26)                                        
 87 Edner, Cally              11 BPR-AM               1:17.64    1:19.33  
                  35.76     1:19.33 (43.57)                                        
 88 Sieger, Annabelle         11 LESD-LE              1:18.09    1:19.50  
                  36.86     1:19.50 (42.64)                                        
 89 Olsavsky, Paige           12 MRST-LE              1:17.71    1:20.30  
                  36.17     1:20.30 (44.13)                                        
 90 Moldenhauer, Paige        12 EAST-NI              1:18.22    1:20.98  
                  38.88     1:20.98 (42.10)                                        
 91 Busch, Lexi               12 LESD-LE              1:18.35    1:21.93  
                  37.75     1:21.93 (44.18)                                        
 92 Salerno, Emma             11 LESD-LE              1:18.03    1:22.23  
                  37.90     1:22.23 (44.33)                                        
 93 Griffiths, Abby           11 LESD-LE              1:18.09    1:31.13  
                  40.98     1:31.13 (50.15)                                        
 -- Golden, Elizabeth         11 UPWRS-AM             1:13.12         DQ  
                  33.19          DQ (38.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.51        2016 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Beatrice         12 GLSS-LE              2:22.46    2:16.55  
                  29.92     1:04.37 (34.45)     1:45.63 (41.26)     2:16.55 (30.92)
  2 Mehok, Claire             12 UGLSS-LE             2:24.36    2:19.55  
                  29.76     1:03.74 (33.98)     1:48.35 (44.61)     2:19.55 (31.20)
  3 Sens, Natalie             12 PEAQ-AM              2:21.58    2:19.98  
                  30.57     1:06.01 (35.44)     1:46.04 (40.03)     2:19.98 (33.94)
  4 Li, Lilian                11 LESD-LE              2:25.32    2:22.37  
                  31.00     1:07.46 (36.46)     1:49.32 (41.86)     2:22.37 (33.05)
  5 Newton, Nina              11 LESD-LE              2:26.10    2:22.43  
                  30.29     1:07.72 (37.43)     1:49.92 (42.20)     2:22.43 (32.51)
  6 Noronha, Yana             12 MOON-AM              2:25.34    2:22.80  
                  28.99     1:05.55 (36.56)     1:47.70 (42.15)     2:22.80 (35.10)
  7 Drew, Kendell             12 MOON-AM              2:36.17    2:23.34  
                  30.78     1:06.83 (36.05)     1:51.12 (44.29)     2:23.34 (32.22)
  8 Fu, Lillian               12 LESD-LE              2:24.91    2:24.44  
                  30.47     1:06.88 (36.41)     1:51.93 (45.05)     2:24.44 (32.51)
  9 Collis, Laina             12 CSI-LE               2:26.46    2:24.92  
                  31.09     1:09.24 (38.15)     1:50.88 (41.64)     2:24.92 (34.04)
 10 Schrecongost, Kira        12 UKW-AM               2:30.33    2:26.27  
                  29.70     1:06.65 (36.95)     1:49.48 (42.83)     2:26.27 (36.79)
 11 Baylor, Sara              12 HEAT-LE              2:28.58    2:27.04  
                  32.20     1:08.07 (35.87)     1:53.59 (45.52)     2:27.04 (33.45)
 12 Rhoades, Isabella         12 UPWRS-AM             2:34.90    2:27.59  
                  31.95     1:08.63 (36.68)     1:55.31 (46.68)     2:27.59 (32.28)
 13 Patterson, Elli           11 MOON-AM              2:36.05    2:28.18  
                  33.71     1:08.49 (34.78)     1:56.13 (47.64)     2:28.18 (32.05)
 14 Slivinski, Liv            12 ULSSC-LE             2:39.35    2:28.74  
                  31.74     1:08.78 (37.04)     1:55.17 (46.39)     2:28.74 (33.57)
 15 Jordan, Jaidyn            12 UN-LE                2:36.39    2:28.89  
                  33.43     1:12.29 (38.86)     1:56.28 (43.99)     2:28.89 (32.61)
 16 Randolph, Kylie           12 FMST-OH              2:28.37    2:29.05  
                  32.78     1:10.68 (37.90)     1:54.49 (43.81)     2:29.05 (34.56)
 17 Connors, Emily            12 MOON-AM              2:36.34    2:29.52  
                  30.53     1:08.97 (38.44)     1:56.11 (47.14)     2:29.52 (33.41)
 18 Marcos, Isabella          12 KW-AM                2:35.24    2:29.66  
                  32.61     1:11.45 (38.84)     1:54.59 (43.14)     2:29.66 (35.07)
 19 Sharar, Ava               11 ANSC-AM              2:42.04    2:31.36  
                  32.61     1:12.29 (39.68)     1:59.62 (47.33)     2:31.36 (31.74)
 20 Smith, Abby               12 PTSC-AM              2:33.83    2:32.08  
                  33.43     1:12.22 (38.79)     1:57.89 (45.67)     2:32.08 (34.19)
 21 Freeman, Sylvia           12 FMST-OH              2:36.68    2:32.32  
                3:06.46         2:32.32 ( )                                        
 22 Pesek, zoe                12 USC-LE               2:37.99    2:32.45  
                  32.29     1:12.30 (40.01)     1:58.32 (46.02)     2:32.45 (34.13)
 23 Muzychak, Ella            12 RYD-LE               2:44.81    2:32.72  
                  35.34     1:14.87 (39.53)     1:58.51 (43.64)     2:32.72 (34.21)
 24 Lowe, Kate                12 FAST-AM              2:44.46    2:33.26  
                  33.39     1:13.09 (39.70)     1:59.41 (46.32)     2:33.26 (33.85)
 25 Gustin, Jana              12 GLSS-LE              2:40.01    2:33.60  
                  35.16     1:12.89 (37.73)     1:59.30 (46.41)     2:33.60 (34.30)
 26 Natemeier, Ellie          12 MIST-AM              2:30.55    2:33.92  
                  34.10     1:12.89 (38.79)     1:58.71 (45.82)     2:33.92 (35.21)
 27 Hull, Marideth            12 MOON-AM              2:46.77    2:34.43  
                  31.73     1:09.86 (38.13)     1:57.96 (48.10)     2:34.43 (36.47)
 28 Kunkle, Paige             11 FAST-AM              2:41.01    2:34.84  
                  11.65       37.18 (25.53)     1:18.22 (41.04)   2:34.84 (1:16.62)
 29 King, Abigail             12 CSC-AM               2:39.59    2:35.32  
                  33.16     1:14.50 (41.34)     1:59.83 (45.33)     2:35.32 (35.49)
 30 Sunday, Charlee           11 UPEAQ-AM             2:40.79    2:35.51  
                3:05.52         2:35.51 ( )                                        
 31 Atherine, Eliza           12 FMST-OH              2:37.00    2:35.68  
                  35.45     1:16.44 (40.99)     2:02.36 (45.92)     2:35.68 (33.32)
 32 Gilligan, Rena            12 UN-MN-AM             2:42.41    2:36.17  
                  36.11     1:15.31 (39.20)     2:00.50 (45.19)     2:36.17 (35.67)
 33 Anderson, Madden          11 VELO-NI              2:45.14    2:36.24  
                  34.12     1:14.54 (40.42)     2:00.30 (45.76)     2:36.24 (35.94)
 34 Ogden, Eva                11 PEAQ-AM              2:36.64    2:37.58  
                  33.64     1:11.83 (38.19)     2:02.97 (51.14)     2:37.58 (34.61)
 35 Pazuchanics, Katie        12 PTSC-AM              2:38.24    2:38.30  
                  34.59     1:16.68 (42.09)     2:00.69 (44.01)     2:38.30 (37.61)
 36 Bell, Lauren              12 GLAC-AM              2:41.72    2:39.70  
                  33.59     1:13.24 (39.65)     2:03.10 (49.86)     2:39.70 (36.60)
 37 Daltorio, Josie           11 ANSC-AM              2:46.01    2:39.83  
                  33.11     1:12.82 (39.71)     2:02.96 (50.14)     2:39.83 (36.87)
 38 Wamsley, Sarah            11 VELO-NI              2:45.03    2:40.45  
                  39.39     1:17.91 (38.52)     2:06.27 (48.36)     2:40.45 (34.18)
 39 Bunker, Kate              11 FAST-AM              2:41.48    2:40.49  
                  36.56     1:16.35 (39.79)     2:02.11 (45.76)     2:40.49 (38.38)
 40 Newton, Madisen           12 SVSC-AM              2:42.21    2:40.67  
                  33.97     1:15.66 (41.69)     2:03.04 (47.38)     2:40.67 (37.63)
 41 Golden, Elizabeth         11 UPWRS-AM             2:45.70    2:41.06  
                  34.17     1:14.44 (40.27)     2:03.83 (49.39)     2:41.06 (37.23)
 42 Price, Erin               12 FAST-AM              2:43.38    2:41.60  
                  32.78     1:16.16 (43.38)     2:03.60 (47.44)     2:41.60 (38.00)
 43 Laven, Alexis             11 LESD-LE              2:46.66    2:42.08  
                  35.00     1:15.43 (40.43)     2:06.41 (50.98)     2:42.08 (35.67)
 44 Kuhel, Anna               11 SHSH-LE              2:47.29    2:42.31  
                  34.86     1:18.57 (43.71)     2:06.93 (48.36)     2:42.31 (35.38)
 45 Scharpf, Alexandra        12 STRS-LE              2:46.05    2:42.79  
                  36.13     1:17.08 (40.95)     2:05.18 (48.10)     2:42.79 (37.61)
 46 Moffat, Madison           12 BPR-AM               2:48.61    2:43.13  
                  36.05     1:19.52 (43.47)     2:04.73 (45.21)     2:43.13 (38.40)
 47 Vales, Elizabeth          12 ANSC-AM              2:47.06    2:44.65  
                  36.67     1:17.99 (41.32)     2:07.55 (49.56)     2:44.65 (37.10)
 48 Moldenhauer, Paige        12 EAST-NI              2:45.78    2:46.65  
                  35.98     1:18.36 (42.38)     2:07.28 (48.92)     2:46.65 (39.37)
 49 Malbasa, Madie            12 GLSS-LE              2:47.13    2:47.66  
                  37.52     1:18.63 (41.11)     2:08.90 (50.27)     2:47.66 (38.76)
 50 Busch, Lexi               12 LESD-LE              2:47.38    2:50.98  
                  40.11     1:21.51 (41.40)     2:14.86 (53.35)     2:50.98 (36.12)
 51 Salerno, Emma             11 LESD-LE              2:47.49    2:58.72  
                  38.69     1:20.48 (41.79)   2:58.72 (1:38.24)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.45        2016 Megan Maholic, LESD -LE                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mehok, Claire             12 UGLSS-LE             2:12.97    2:11.93  
                  30.71     1:03.94 (33.23)     1:38.32 (34.38)     2:11.93 (33.61)
  2 Pizarro, Alaina           12 HEAT-LE              2:20.03    2:12.30  
                  30.85     1:04.69 (33.84)     1:38.73 (34.04)     2:12.30 (33.57)
  3 Mehok, Lilly              12 UGLSS-LE             2:15.18    2:15.84  
                  31.18     1:05.67 (34.49)     1:41.37 (35.70)     2:15.84 (34.47)
  4 Stewart, Beatrice         12 GLSS-LE              2:18.99    2:19.17  
                  32.60     1:07.93 (35.33)     1:44.17 (36.24)     2:19.17 (35.00)
  5 Baylor, Sara              12 HEAT-LE              2:22.28    2:19.56  
                  32.62     1:06.87 (34.25)     1:43.12 (36.25)     2:19.56 (36.44)
  6 Rhoades, Isabella         12 UPWRS-AM             2:22.84    2:21.51  
                  32.48     1:08.10 (35.62)     1:45.64 (37.54)     2:21.51 (35.87)
  7 Brindley, Natalie         12 HEAT-LE              2:26.91    2:23.30  
                  33.37     1:09.58 (36.21)     1:46.36 (36.78)     2:23.30 (36.94)
  8 Sevald, Audrey            12 FAST*-LE             2:22.80    2:23.53  
                  32.76     1:08.73 (35.97)     1:46.06 (37.33)     2:23.53 (37.47)
  9 Drew, Kendell             12 MOON-AM              2:21.92    2:23.91  
                  33.68     1:10.63 (36.95)     1:47.63 (37.00)     2:23.91 (36.28)
 10 Fu, Lillian               12 LESD-LE              2:26.33    2:27.47  
                  33.55     1:10.91 (37.36)     1:49.36 (38.45)     2:27.47 (38.11)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.45        2016 Megan Maholic, LESD -LE                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mehok, Claire             12 UGLSS-LE             2:19.13    2:12.97  
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)     1:38.89 (34.72)     2:12.97 (34.08)
  2 Mehok, Lilly              12 UGLSS-LE             2:21.02    2:15.18  
                  31.34     1:06.34 (35.00)     1:41.44 (35.10)     2:15.18 (33.74)
  3 Stewart, Beatrice         12 GLSS-LE              2:21.40    2:18.99  
                  32.70     1:07.80 (35.10)     1:44.39 (36.59)     2:18.99 (34.60)
  4 Pizarro, Alaina           12 HEAT-LE              2:13.47    2:20.03  
                  32.64     1:07.61 (34.97)     1:43.62 (36.01)     2:20.03 (36.41)
  5 Drew, Kendell             12 MOON-AM              2:27.55    2:21.92  
                  32.78     1:09.00 (36.22)     1:46.25 (37.25)     2:21.92 (35.67)
  6 Baylor, Sara              12 HEAT-LE              2:24.91    2:22.28  
                  33.05     1:08.71 (35.66)     1:45.54 (36.83)     2:22.28 (36.74)
  7 Sevald, Audrey            12 FAST*-LE             2:27.60    2:22.80  
                  34.31     1:10.08 (35.77)     1:46.81 (36.73)     2:22.80 (35.99)
  8 Rhoades, Isabella         12 UPWRS-AM             2:23.61    2:22.84  
                  32.88     1:08.93 (36.05)     1:47.38 (38.45)     2:22.84 (35.46)
  9 Fu, Lillian               12 LESD-LE              2:24.44    2:26.33  
                  33.94     1:11.24 (37.30)     1:49.15 (37.91)     2:26.33 (37.18)
 10 Brindley, Natalie         12 HEAT-LE              2:30.66    2:26.91  
                  34.37     1:11.39 (37.02)     1:50.06 (38.67)     2:26.91 (36.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Natemeier, Ellie          12 MIST-AM              2:29.04    2:28.14  
                  34.49     1:12.03 (37.54)     1:50.25 (38.22)     2:28.14 (37.89)
 12 Ball, Lauryn              11 BRAD-NI              2:35.88    2:29.72  
                  34.68     1:12.40 (37.72)     1:52.15 (39.75)     2:29.72 (37.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kling, Bella              12 SVSC-AM              2:21.06    2:30.35  
                  35.33     1:13.43 (38.10)     1:52.39 (38.96)     2:30.35 (37.96)
 14 Malbasa, Madie            12 GLSS-LE              2:38.74    2:31.42  
                  34.71     1:13.16 (38.45)     1:52.97 (39.81)     2:31.42 (38.45)
 15 Yorkievitz, Emily         12 HEAT-LE              2:43.67    2:31.75  
                  36.06     1:14.42 (38.36)     1:53.85 (39.43)     2:31.75 (37.90)
 16 Dimmerling, Gennie        12 CCS-LE               2:33.21    2:32.48  
                  35.01     1:13.01 (38.00)     1:52.91 (39.90)     2:32.48 (39.57)
 17 Golden, Elizabeth         11 UPWRS-AM             2:35.83    2:35.02  
                  35.04     1:14.71 (39.67)     1:55.93 (41.22)     2:35.02 (39.09)
 18 Wilson, Alissa            12 SVSC-AM              2:28.78    2:35.22  
                  37.03     1:16.60 (39.57)     1:55.64 (39.04)     2:35.22 (39.58)
 19 Sterlitz, Amara           11 FAST-AM              2:38.15    2:35.28  
                  37.51     1:16.41 (38.90)     1:56.37 (39.96)     2:35.28 (38.91)
 20 Rothrock, Lena            11 SVSC-AM                   NT    2:36.94  
                  38.06     1:17.86 (39.80)     1:58.08 (40.22)     2:36.94 (38.86)
 21 Laven, Alexis             11 LESD-LE              2:42.49    2:37.66  
                  38.17     1:18.69 (40.52)     1:59.70 (41.01)     2:37.66 (37.96)
 22 Reinhart, Ellie           12 MLAC-AM              2:41.99    2:40.31  
                  37.34     1:17.64 (40.30)     1:59.41 (41.77)     2:40.31 (40.90)
 23 Svette, Alethea           11 STRS-LE              2:36.37    2:41.76  
                  38.29     1:19.94 (41.65)     2:03.12 (43.18)     2:41.76 (38.64)
 24 Vales, Elizabeth          12 ANSC-AM              2:37.31    2:43.37  
                  39.69     1:21.06 (41.37)     2:03.02 (41.96)     2:43.37 (40.35)
 25 Wilson, Taryn             12 SVSC-AM              2:41.93    2:43.49  
                  38.14     1:19.63 (41.49)     2:01.22 (41.59)     2:43.49 (42.27)
 26 Busch, Lexi               12 LESD-LE              2:42.49    2:47.57  
                  40.11     1:21.89 (41.78)     2:04.99 (43.10)     2:47.57 (42.58)
 -- Rusche, Margaret          12 KW-AM                     NT         DQ  
                  37.22     1:18.94 (41.72)     2:00.77 (41.83)          DQ (41.54)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:25.90        2016 Casadie DiBetta, WHY  -AM                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sens, Natalie             12 PEAQ-AM              2:38.33    2:34.74  
                  35.50     1:14.69 (39.19)     1:56.17 (41.48)     2:34.74 (38.57)
  2 Li, Lilian                11 LESD-LE              2:41.97    2:35.98  
                  35.70     1:15.59 (39.89)     1:55.97 (40.38)     2:35.98 (40.01)
  3 Marcos, Isabella          12 KW-AM                2:45.73    2:37.39  
                  37.26     1:18.18 (40.92)     1:58.14 (39.96)     2:37.39 (39.25)
  4 Chen, Grace               12 STRS-LE              2:44.46    2:39.27  
                  35.62     1:16.24 (40.62)     1:57.67 (41.43)     2:39.27 (41.60)
  5 Stewart, Beatrice         12 GLSS-LE              2:46.34    2:44.49  
                  37.82     1:19.75 (41.93)     2:02.19 (42.44)     2:44.49 (42.30)
  6 King, Abigail             12 CSC-AM               2:49.77    2:48.61  
                  38.38     1:20.41 (42.03)     2:05.02 (44.61)     2:48.61 (43.59)
  7 Kunkle, Paige             11 FAST-AM              2:55.30    2:49.04  
                  39.18     1:22.38 (43.20)     2:06.86 (44.48)     2:49.04 (42.18)
  8 Gilligan, Rena            12 UN-MN-AM             2:57.21    2:49.22  
                  38.62     1:23.17 (44.55)     2:07.93 (44.76)     2:49.22 (41.29)
  9 Lowe, Kate                12 FAST-AM              2:58.49    2:50.58  
                  39.28     1:22.70 (43.42)     2:07.66 (44.96)     2:50.58 (42.92)
 10 Bunker, Kate              11 FAST-AM              2:52.93    2:52.64  
                  39.24     1:23.40 (44.16)     2:08.52 (45.12)     2:52.64 (44.12)
 11 Sammut, Maddie            12 GO-LE                2:59.06    2:52.90  
                  39.75     1:24.33 (44.58)     2:08.22 (43.89)     2:52.90 (44.68)
 12 Pazuchanics, Katie        12 PTSC-AM              2:52.88    2:53.14  
                  40.19     1:24.69 (44.50)     2:09.30 (44.61)     2:53.14 (43.84)
 13 Smith, Audrie             12 FAST$-WV             2:58.53    2:53.97  
                  40.14     1:23.97 (43.83)     2:09.84 (45.87)     2:53.97 (44.13)
 14 Gracey-Dalton, Karsyn     11 BRAD-NI              3:07.56    2:55.54  
                  40.57     1:25.48 (44.91)     2:11.13 (45.65)     2:55.54 (44.41)
 15 Pesek, zoe                12 USC-LE               2:53.29    2:56.01  
                  39.39     1:23.30 (43.91)     2:10.13 (46.83)     2:56.01 (45.88)
 16 Cox, Caitlin              11 CCS-LE               3:06.20    2:56.21  
                  39.62     1:24.59 (44.97)     2:10.22 (45.63)     2:56.21 (45.99)
 17 Jordan, Jaidyn            12 UN-LE                2:54.51    2:56.56  
                  38.84     1:24.62 (45.78)     2:11.28 (46.66)     2:56.56 (45.28)
 18 Polyakov, Sophia          12 STRS-LE              3:03.38    2:56.91  
                  39.47     1:23.51 (44.04)     2:10.15 (46.64)     2:56.91 (46.76)
 19 Gustin, Jana              12 GLSS-LE              3:08.24    2:57.46  
                  41.14     1:26.21 (45.07)     2:11.93 (45.72)     2:57.46 (45.53)
 20 Metzler, Maya             12 HEAT-LE              3:01.76    2:57.78  
                  40.85     1:24.98 (44.13)     2:12.96 (47.98)     2:57.78 (44.82)
 21 Sipple, Lauren            12 GPAC-AM              3:06.52    2:58.24  
                  39.76     1:26.39 (46.63)     2:12.72 (46.33)     2:58.24 (45.52)
 22 Moffat, Madison           12 BPR-AM               3:03.08    3:02.72  
                  40.69     1:28.31 (47.62)     2:15.14 (46.83)     3:02.72 (47.58)
 23 Price, Erin               12 FAST-AM              3:07.46    3:02.94  
                  41.56     1:27.80 (46.24)     2:15.28 (47.48)     3:02.94 (47.66)
 24 Houser, McKenna           12 MOON-AM                   NT    3:03.35  
                  43.01     1:31.09 (48.08)     2:17.35 (46.26)     3:03.35 (46.00)
 25 Sieger, Annabelle         11 LESD-LE              3:08.49    3:03.82  
                  42.62     1:30.09 (47.47)     2:18.17 (48.08)     3:03.82 (45.65)
 26 Moldenhauer, Paige        12 EAST-NI              3:03.87    3:05.37  
                  40.71     1:27.87 (47.16)     2:16.98 (49.11)     3:05.37 (48.39)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:12.90        2016 Ella Ogden, ANSC-AM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Beatrice         12 GLSS-LE              2:22.49    2:17.61  
                  30.70     1:05.72 (35.02)     1:41.54 (35.82)     2:17.61 (36.07)
  2 Kling, Bella              12 SVSC-AM              2:30.76    2:31.42  
                  33.39     1:11.05 (37.66)     1:51.61 (40.56)     2:31.42 (39.81)
  3 Opitz, Lauren             11 UPEAQ-AM             2:35.38    2:35.70  
                  33.13     1:12.71 (39.58)     1:55.23 (42.52)     2:35.70 (40.47)
  4 Sterlitz, Amara           11 FAST-AM              2:37.27    2:42.86  
                  36.06     1:17.57 (41.51)     2:01.14 (43.57)     2:42.86 (41.72)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:47.30        2017 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics, PEAQ -AM        
                         B Gillespie, K Connors, C Senchyshak, A Aidar     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            1:49.84    1:46.33! 
     1) Noronha, Yana 12                2) Connors, Emily 12              
     3) Drew, Kendell 12                4) Patterson, Elli 11             
                  26.13       52.67 (26.54)     1:19.44 (26.77)     1:46.33 (26.89)
  2 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 1:54.86    1:50.42  
     1) Fu, Lillian 12                  2) Li, Lilian 11                  
     3) Pruce, Addison 11               4) Newton, Nina 11                
                  28.03       55.41 (27.38)     1:24.03 (28.62)     1:50.42 (26.39)
  3 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 1:51.39    1:50.88  
     1) MacAdams, Annabelle 12          2) Ogden, Eva 11                  
     3) Miller, Eliza 12                4) Sens, Natalie 12               
                  27.55       56.73 (29.18)     1:24.89 (28.16)     1:50.88 (25.99)
  4 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            1:54.00    1:51.06  
     1) Pizarro, Alaina 12              2) Baylor, Sara 12                
     3) Yorkievitz, Emily 12            4) Sawicki, Ava 11                
                  27.59       55.70 (28.11)     1:23.23 (27.53)     1:51.06 (27.83)
  5 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   1:55.11    1:51.48  
     1) Burkey, Sophie 11               2) Gerken, Claire 12              
     3) Randolph, Kylie 12              4) Freeman, Sylvia 12             
                  28.38       56.88 (28.50)     1:24.57 (27.69)     1:51.48 (26.91)
  6 Canton City Schools-LE  'A'                       1:56.77    1:55.29  
     1) Dimmerling, Gennie 12           2) Kerns, Meleah 12               
     3) Manofsky, Abra 11               4) Cox, Caitlin 11                
                  28.37       58.27 (29.90)     1:26.75 (28.48)     1:55.29 (28.54)
  7 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'B'                   2:00.51    1:55.30  
     1) Syrek, Mallory 11               2) Atherine, Eliza 12             
     3) Hildebrand, Kate 11             4) Sanders, Natalie 11            
                  29.61       58.63 (29.02)     1:27.11 (28.48)     1:55.30 (28.19)
  8 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             1:50.61    1:55.68  
     1) Stewart, Beatrice 12            2) Gustin, Jana 12                
     3) Goodman, Katie 11               4) Deshpande, Nina 12             
                  27.05       58.15 (31.10)     1:27.39 (29.24)     1:55.68 (28.29)
  9 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 1:57.86    1:56.64  
     1) Gunnett, Sara 12                2) Sharar, Ava 11                 
     3) Mott, Greta 12                  4) Daltorio, Josie 11             
                  29.64       58.07 (28.43)     1:26.19 (28.12)     1:56.64 (30.45)
 10 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:01.12    1:57.63  
     1) Mariner, Ava 12                 2) Peraza, Madison 12             
     3) Pazuchanics, Katie 12           4) Smith, Abby 12                 
                  30.58     1:00.74 (30.16)     1:29.79 (29.05)     1:57.63 (27.84)
 11 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                     2:01.13    1:57.82  
     1) Chen, Grace 12                  2) Chen, Sophia 12                
     3) Svette, Alethea 11              4) Scharpf, Alexandra 12          
                  29.69       58.65 (28.96)     1:27.95 (29.30)     1:57.82 (29.87)
 12 East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'                     2:05.59    2:00.62  
     1) Zagrobelny, Erin 11             2) Moldenhauer, Paige 12          
     3) Kasubowski, Cassie 11           4) Mruzik, Lillian 12             
                  30.10     1:00.59 (30.49)     1:31.26 (30.67)     2:00.62 (29.36)
 13 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 2:04.53    2:01.39  
     1) Busch, Lexi 12                  2) Liao, Delicia 11               
     3) Sieger, Annabelle 11            4) Laven, Alexis 11               
                  31.18     1:00.31 (29.13)     1:32.14 (31.83)     2:01.39 (29.25)
 14 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                2:04.25    2:02.30  
     1) Paul, Emmy 12                   2) Amrin, Paul 11                 
     3) Indries, Bri 11                 4) Dragan, Anya 10                
                  28.68       59.99 (31.31)     1:30.51 (30.52)     2:02.30 (31.79)
 15 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 2:03.75    2:02.85  
     1) Jones, Carissa 12               2) Yang, Hannah 11                
     3) Hinkson, Danielle 11            4) Vales, Elizabeth 12            
                  29.90     1:01.51 (31.61)     1:31.93 (30.42)     2:02.85 (30.92)
 16 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'B'                            2:06.22    2:06.49  
     1) Hull, Marideth 12               2) Houser, McKenna 12             
     3) Breault, Ari 10                 4) Drew, Abby 10                  
                  29.23       59.12 (29.89)     1:32.04 (32.92)     2:06.49 (34.45)
 17 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             2:04.13    2:08.00  
     1) Koballa, Peyton 11              2) Malbasa, Madie 12              
     3) Yuhas, Grace 12                 4) Duijser, Charlotte 9           
                  30.97     1:03.60 (32.63)     1:34.20 (30.60)     2:08.00 (33.80)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:00.03        2017 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics, PEAQ -AM        
                         E Whiteford, B Gillespie, A Aidar, K Connors      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            2:04.28    2:00.02! 
     1) Drew, Kendell 12                2) Noronha, Yana 12               
     3) Connors, Emily 12               4) Patterson, Elli 11             
                  30.78     1:03.52 (32.74)     1:32.66 (29.14)     2:00.02 (27.36)
  2 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 2:04.39    2:02.94  
     1) Ogden, Eva 11                   2) MacAdams, Annabelle 12         
     3) Miller, Eliza 12                4) Sens, Natalie 12               
                  32.45     1:05.56 (33.11)     1:36.34 (30.78)     2:02.94 (26.60)
  3 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   2:08.81    2:03.97  
     1) Freeman, Sylvia 12              2) Randolph, Kylie 12             
     3) Burkey, Sophie 11               4) Gerken, Claire 12              
                  30.81     1:05.89 (35.08)     1:36.42 (30.53)     2:03.97 (27.55)
  4 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                     2:11.28    2:05.40  
     1) Svette, Alethea 11              2) Chen, Grace 12                 
     3) Chen, Sophia 12                 4) Scharpf, Alexandra 12          
                  31.89     1:06.17 (34.28)     1:35.06 (28.89)     2:05.40 (30.34)
  5 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:06.32    2:05.63  
     1) Fu, Lillian 12                  2) Li, Lilian 11                  
     3) Newton, Nina 11                 4) Laven, Alexis 11               
                  32.08     1:05.99 (33.91)     1:34.88 (28.89)     2:05.63 (30.75)
  6 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            2:12.00    2:06.49  
     1) Pizarro, Alaina 12              2) Metzler, Maya 12               
     3) Baylor, Sara 12                 4) Sawicki, Ava 11                
                  38.24     1:07.40 (29.16)     1:38.90 (31.50)     2:06.49 (27.59)
  7 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:01.49    2:08.92  
     1) Mott, Greta 12                  2) Sharar, Ava 11                 
     3) Daltorio, Josie 11              4) Vales, Elizabeth 12            
                  31.02     1:06.84 (35.82)     1:38.03 (31.19)     2:08.92 (30.89)
  8 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             2:03.11    2:10.41  
     1) Malbasa, Madie 12               2) Yuhas, Grace 12                
     3) Stewart, Beatrice 12            4) Deshpande, Nina 12             
                  34.59     1:12.09 (37.50)     1:41.82 (29.73)     2:10.41 (28.59)
  9 Canton City Schools-LE  'A'                       2:11.71    2:10.98  
     1) Dimmerling, Gennie 12           2) Cox, Caitlin 11                
     3) Kerns, Meleah 12                4) Manofsky, Abra 11              
                  32.90     1:10.92 (38.02)     1:44.17 (33.25)     2:10.98 (26.81)
 10 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'B'                   2:18.10    2:11.23  
     1) Cromly, Katherine 11            2) Atherine, Eliza 12             
     3) Syrek, Mallory 11               4) Sanders, Natalie 11            
                  32.80     1:11.74 (38.94)     1:43.19 (31.45)     2:11.23 (28.04)
 11 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:16.07    2:13.66  
     1) Peraza, Madison 12              2) Pazuchanics, Katie 12          
     3) Smith, Abby 12                  4) Mariner, Ava 12                
                  37.19     1:14.15 (36.96)     1:43.81 (29.66)     2:13.66 (29.85)
 12 East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'                     2:21.61    2:18.97  
     1) Mruzik, Lillian 12              2) Moldenhauer, Paige 12          
     3) Kasubowski, Cassie 11           4) Zagrobelny, Erin 11            
                  35.32     1:14.21 (38.89)     1:51.58 (37.37)     2:18.97 (27.39)
 13 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 2:22.91    2:23.21  
     1) Liao, Delicia 11                2) Sieger, Annabelle 11           
     3) Salerno, Emma 11                4) Busch, Lexi 12                 
                  35.41     1:14.98 (39.57)     1:51.32 (36.34)     2:23.21 (31.89)
 14 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             2:21.00    2:26.59  
     1) Gustin, Chloe 9                 2) Goodman, Katie 11              
     3) Koballa, Peyton 11              4) Stewart, Alice 9               
                  35.49     1:13.67 (38.18)     1:51.87 (38.20)     2:26.59 (34.72)
 -- Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 2:19.49        DFS  
     1)                                 2) Zhang, Athena 11               
     3) Wasilco, Madison 12             4) Hinkson, Danielle 11           
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 23.13        2016 Olivia Livingston, JCCS -AM                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogden, Ella               14 PEAQ-AM                24.68      24.73  
  2 Murphy, Janine            14 CCS-LE                 25.89      24.87  
  3 Huang, Isabel             14 PEAQ-AM                25.29      25.13  
  4 Caniglia, Carrie          14 HEAT-LE                24.70      25.17  
  5 Doorley, Ashlyn           14 ULESD-LE               25.24      25.19  
  5 Killion, Natalie          13 CLSC-NI                25.11      25.19  
  7 Mackay, Mallory           14 CLES-LE                25.43      25.37  
  8 Schrecongost, Alexis      14 UKW-AM                 25.22      25.38  
  9 Mallett, Maggie           14 LESD-LE                24.66      25.39  
 10 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE                 25.87      25.40  
 11 Duchon, Gracie            14 GLSS-LE                26.35      25.43  
 12 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM                25.48      25.49  
 13 Tomasic, Megan            14 MOON-AM                26.22      25.60  
 13 Aidar, Amanda             13 PEAQ-AM                25.65      25.60  
 15 Hoffman, Mary             14 MLAC-AM                26.75      25.64  
 16 Hanek, Izzy               13 GO-LE                  26.38      25.71  
 17 Palmer, Haley             14 UPWRS-AM               25.69      25.73  
 18 Radigan, Kylee            14 GLSS-LE                25.28      25.77  
 18 Sundgren, Alexa           13 ANSC-AM                25.64      25.77  
 20 Downing, Alex             13 SWIM-LE                25.91      25.81  
 21 Holmes, Morgan            13 MMSA-AM                26.46      25.84  
 22 Blakely, Amelie           13 FMST-OH                25.62      25.85  
 22 Khan, Asma                13 RYD-LE                 25.56      25.85  
 24 Dietz, Ria                14 SVSC-AM                25.93      25.91  
 25 Jurski, Joslyn            14 FMST-OH                26.37      25.97  
 25 Moor, Emma                14 FAST*-LE                  NT      25.97  
 27 Kuhel, Olivia             14 SHSH-LE                26.83      26.02  
 27 Roy, Vivian               13 MLAC-AM                27.26      26.02  
 29 Gardner, SaraJo           14 MPAC-AM                26.93      26.05  
 30 Van Deusen, Rosalie       14 GPAC-AM                26.42      26.09  
 30 Eiben, Natalie            13 UNJCC-AM               26.43      26.09  
 32 Miklos, Kyra              13 SHSH-LE                26.27      26.11  
 33 Randolph, Elise           13 FMST-OH                26.22      26.17  
 34 Gatesman, Molly           14 GPAC-AM                26.88      26.21  
 35 Brilmyer, Tera            14 FAST*-LE               25.43      26.23  
 36 Ream, Kaley               14 GLSS-LE                27.22      26.25  
 37 Menear, Ella              13 CM-WV                  26.31      26.28  
 38 Connors, Kaitlyn          13 PEAQ-AM                27.00      26.40  
 38 Rogers, Molly             14 FAST*-LE               27.24      26.40  
 40 O'Toole, Payton           13 CSC-AM                 26.53      26.42  
 41 Miller, Gianna            13 LRST-LE                26.50      26.45  
 42 Dietz, Isabella           14 ANSC-AM                26.82      26.46  
 42 Green, Lily               14 VSC-LE                 27.64      26.46  
 44 Gillespie, Blaire         13 PEAQ-AM                25.99      26.53  
 45 Brook, Channing           13 UPEAQ-AM               25.89      26.55  
 45 Binns, Peyton             14 HEAT-LE                26.70      26.55  
 47 Smith, Sammi              14 GO-LE                  27.76      26.63  
 48 Koonce, Camryn            14 UBBA-LE                27.58      26.64  
 49 Patterson, Trinity        14 MOON-AM                26.41      26.70  
 50 Reese, Marley             13 MLAC-AM                27.10      26.71  
 51 Barasch, Allie            13 FMST-OH                26.56      26.76  
 52 Fibbi, Rachel             14 PEAQ-AM                26.23      26.77  
 53 Zmich, Erin               14 HEAT-LE                26.76      26.83  
 54 Donato, Isabella          14 HD-AM                  27.54      26.84  
 55 Susi, Katie               14 UVFYT-LE               26.89      26.88  
 55 Wellman, Evey             13 LESD-LE                27.05      26.88  
 57 Beno, Charlotte           14 LRST-LE                26.80      26.89  
 58 Bonnett, Brenna           13 CSC-AM                 26.89      26.91  
 59 Cox, Natalie              14 MLAC-AM                27.82      26.95  
 60 Markowski, Lily           14 PTSC-AM                27.19      26.97  
 61 Huwar, Sophia             14 ANSC-AM                26.70      26.99  
 62 Smith, Gabby              14 CLES-LE                27.16      27.03  
 63 Speelman, Ava             13 STRS-LE                27.72      27.04  
 64 Patterson, Delaney        14 BVSC-AM                27.08      27.05  
 65 Gano, Haley               13 FMST-OH                27.14      27.12  
 66 Brooker, Alayna           13 USTRS-LE               27.44      27.16  
 67 Mann, Veronica            14 WAAC-AM                27.03      27.18  
 68 Dezelic, Mia              13 HEAT-LE                27.48      27.28  
 68 Parr, Isabelle            14 SWIM-LE                27.33      27.28  
 70 Cox, Claire               13 CCS-LE                 27.90      27.31  
 71 Khoury, Rita              13 HD-AM                  27.52      27.38  
 72 Cochran, Mia              14 MOON-AM                27.14      27.40  
 73 Hilty, Ally               13 FAST-AM                27.64      27.41  
 74 Glinski, Brooke           14 ANSC-AM                27.63      27.43  
 75 Edwards, Sydney           13 PEAQ-AM                27.25      27.44  
 76 Green, Aubrey             14 FMST-OH                27.41      27.45  
 77 Sharp, Abby               14 FAST-AM                26.91      27.49  
 78 Schroeder, Addison        13 MOON-AM                27.53      27.57  
 79 Cohen, Peyton             14 FAST-AM                27.89      27.62  
 80 Kennedy, Delaney          14 ANSC-AM                26.59      27.66  
 81 Schoch, Sophie            13 MRST-LE                27.36      27.67  
 82 Gallagher, Grace          14 FAST*-LE               28.10      27.70  
 83 Edgar, Carys              13 LESD-LE                28.12      27.71  
 84 Grespin, Maggie           13 VSC-LE                 27.99      27.73  
 85 Wang, Katalina            14 PTSC-AM                26.83      27.74  
 86 McFaden, Amanda           13 UNJCC-AM               27.37      27.75  
 87 Smith, Lillian            14 MLAC-AM                27.98      27.76  
 88 Georgagis, Ana            13 BVSC-AM                27.52      27.85  
 89 Parrish, Stella           13 GO-LE                  27.08      27.86  
 90 Senchyshak, Clara         13 PEAQ-AM                27.83      27.90  
 91 Blakley, Paityn           13 FAST-AM                27.30      27.93  
 92 Swope, Rayna              13 RYD-LE                 27.74      27.95  
 93 Herman, Sawyer            14 MOON-AM                28.19      27.97  
 94 Hagins, Adrienne          14 MLAC-AM                27.90      28.00  
 94 Burke, Emma               13 PEAQ-AM                27.95      28.00  
 96 Sekerak, Sophia           14 FAST*-LE               27.75      28.03  
 97 Harris, Madeline          14 ANSC-AM                27.24      28.05  
 98 MacPhail, Olivia          14 GLSS-LE                28.18      28.06  
 99 Verbytska, Julia          13 MOON-AM                27.98      28.12  
 99 Schnelzer, Maddy          13 CWW-LE                 27.61      28.12  
101 Speed, Elle               14 UBBA-LE                27.76      28.13  
102 Susie, Nicole             14 MOON-AM                27.87      28.14  
103 Glass, Becca              14 MOON-AM                27.81      28.21  
104 Von Ville, Caroline       14 HEAT-LE                27.65      28.25  
105 McClain, Maddy            13 NAC-AM                 27.86      28.28  
106 Clark, Emily              13 HEAT-LE                27.44      28.34  
107 Bautista, Chloe           13 LESD-LE                27.55      28.38  
108 Chang, Irene              14 STRS-LE                27.84      28.42  
109 Smith, Emma               14 MOON-AM                28.12      28.44  
110 Cull, Kennedy             14 LESD-LE                27.84      28.45  
110 Zuckerbraun, Zoe          14 JCCS-AM                27.85      28.45  
112 Little, Anna              13 NAC-AM                 27.82      28.46  
113 Whiteford, Emily          13 PEAQ-AM                27.89      28.51  
114 Sutterlin, Danielle       14 HD-AM                  27.82      28.53  
115 Pophal, Sarah             13 LESD-LE                28.25      28.54  
116 Murlin, Darby             13 GLSS-LE                27.99      29.15  
117 Grimenstein, Sarah        13 PEAQ-AM                27.69      29.65  
118 Klein, Clara              13 LESD-LE                27.49      30.42  
119 Brown, Lina               14 LESD-LE                27.49      30.81  
 -- Murlin, Elizabeth         13 GLSS-LE                27.99         DQ  
 -- Armao, Maria              13 HEAT-LE                27.13         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.12        2016 Olivia Livingston, JCCS -AM                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Killion, Natalie          13 CLSC-NI                52.90      52.89  
                  25.67       52.89 (27.22)                                        
  2 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE                 54.23      53.65  
                  25.83       53.65 (27.82)                                        
  3 Caniglia, Carrie          14 HEAT-LE                55.17      54.19  
                  25.99       54.19 (28.20)                                        
  4 Doorley, Ashlyn           14 ULESD-LE               54.47      54.44  
                  26.54       54.44 (27.90)                                        
  5 Murphy, Janine            14 CCS-LE                 54.82      54.70  
                  26.49       54.70 (28.21)                                        
  6 Huang, Isabel             14 PEAQ-AM                54.67      54.74  
                  26.61       54.74 (28.13)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Mary             14 MLAC-AM                55.22      54.94  
                  26.46       54.94 (28.48)                                        
  8 Duchon, Gracie            14 GLSS-LE                55.18      54.99  
                  26.45       54.99 (28.54)                                        
  9 Mackay, Mallory           14 CLES-LE                55.31      55.21  
                  26.18       55.21 (29.03)                                        
 10 Jurski, Joslyn            14 FMST-OH                55.03      55.57  
                  26.63       55.57 (28.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.12        2016 Olivia Livingston, JCCS -AM                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killion, Natalie          13 CLSC-NI                52.69      52.90  
                  25.73       52.90 (27.17)                                        
  2 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE                 56.45      54.23  
                  26.30       54.23 (27.93)                                        
  3 Doorley, Ashlyn           14 ULESD-LE               54.16      54.47  
                  26.40       54.47 (28.07)                                        
  4 Huang, Isabel             14 PEAQ-AM                57.40      54.67  
                  26.39       54.67 (28.28)                                        
  5 Murphy, Janine            14 CCS-LE                 56.70      54.82  
                  26.50       54.82 (28.32)                                        
  6 Jurski, Joslyn            14 FMST-OH                55.35      55.03  
                  26.53       55.03 (28.50)                                        
  7 Caniglia, Carrie          14 HEAT-LE                54.22      55.17  
                  26.16       55.17 (29.01)                                        
  8 Duchon, Gracie            14 GLSS-LE                56.88      55.18  
                  26.56       55.18 (28.62)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Mary             14 MLAC-AM                58.63      55.22  
                  26.86       55.22 (28.36)                                        
 10 Mackay, Mallory           14 CLES-LE                55.86      55.31  
                  26.14       55.31 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schrecongost, Alexis      14 UKW-AM                 55.06      55.45  
                  26.57       55.45 (28.88)                                        
 12 Panizzi, Natalia          14 MOON-AM                55.78      55.61  
                  26.65       55.61 (28.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sundgren, Alexa           13 ANSC-AM                55.63      55.62  
                  26.89       55.62 (28.73)                                        
 14 Downing, Alex             13 SWIM-LE                56.28      55.66  
                  26.71       55.66 (28.95)                                        
 15 Roy, Vivian               13 MLAC-AM                59.75      55.76  
                  26.86       55.76 (28.90)                                        
 16 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM                55.09      55.77  
                  26.75       55.77 (29.02)                                        
 17 Holmes, Morgan            13 MMSA-AM                57.19      56.05  
                  27.31       56.05 (28.74)                                        
 18 Stockard, Taylor          14 RYD-LE                 57.60      56.22  
                  27.04       56.22 (29.18)                                        
 19 Webster, Laryssa          14 BRAD-NI                54.60      56.23  
                  26.97       56.23 (29.26)                                        
 20 Russell, Ella             14 LSSC-LE                56.01      56.27  
                  27.04       56.27 (29.23)                                        
 21 Van Deusen, Rosalie       14 GPAC-AM                57.76      56.38  
                  27.17       56.38 (29.21)                                        
 22 Riggs, Caroline           13 CM-WV                  56.36      56.40  
                  27.38       56.40 (29.02)                                        
 23 Tomasic, Megan            14 MOON-AM                56.78      56.44  
                  26.74       56.44 (29.70)                                        
 24 Dietz, Isabella           14 ANSC-AM                58.25      56.46  
                  27.39       56.46 (29.07)                                        
 25 Randolph, Elise           13 FMST-OH                56.21      56.47  
                  27.40       56.47 (29.07)                                        
 26 Eiben, Natalie            13 UNJCC-AM               58.14      56.48  
                  27.10       56.48 (29.38)                                        
 27 Nagle, Mia                14 FAST*-LE               56.52      56.51  
                  27.54       56.51 (28.97)                                        
 28 Ream, Kaley               14 GLSS-LE                57.13      56.64  
                  27.50       56.64 (29.14)                                        
 29 Aidar, Amanda             13 PEAQ-AM                56.75      56.70  
                  27.60       56.70 (29.10)                                        
 30 Mallett, Maggie           14 LESD-LE                56.55      56.74  
                  27.26       56.74 (29.48)                                        
 31 Palmer, Haley             14 UPWRS-AM               56.15      56.81  
                  26.98       56.81 (29.83)                                        
 32 Bonnett, Brenna           13 CSC-AM                 58.17      56.92  
                  27.44       56.92 (29.48)                                        
 33 Smith, Sammi              14 GO-LE                1:00.22      56.97  
                  27.65       56.97 (29.32)                                        
 34 Menear, Ella              13 CM-WV                  58.94      56.99  
                  27.63       56.99 (29.36)                                        
 35 Hanek, Izzy               13 GO-LE                  58.19      57.02  
                  26.51       57.02 (30.51)                                        
 36 Kuhel, Olivia             14 SHSH-LE                58.91      57.07  
                  27.20       57.07 (29.87)                                        
 37 Connors, Kaitlyn          13 PEAQ-AM                58.35      57.13  
                  27.71       57.13 (29.42)                                        
 38 Miller, Gianna            13 LRST-LE                59.89      57.16  
                  27.40       57.16 (29.76)                                        
 39 Gardner, SaraJo           14 MPAC-AM                58.07      57.39  
                  27.65       57.39 (29.74)                                        
 40 Gano, Haley               13 FMST-OH                57.72      57.49  
                  27.64       57.49 (29.85)                                        
 40 Bugara, Baila             14 CCS-LE                 57.27      57.49  
                  28.10       57.49 (29.39)                                        
 42 O'Toole, Payton           13 CSC-AM                 55.95      57.56  
                  27.36       57.56 (30.20)                                        
 43 Fibbi, Rachel             14 PEAQ-AM                58.64      57.59  
                  27.56       57.59 (30.03)                                        
 44 Miklos, Kyra              13 SHSH-LE                58.21      57.62  
                  27.60       57.62 (30.02)                                        
 45 Cox, Natalie              14 MLAC-AM                59.99      57.75  
                  27.57       57.75 (30.18)                                        
 46 Barasch, Allie            13 FMST-OH                58.17      57.76  
                  27.48       57.76 (30.28)                                        
 46 Brook, Channing           13 UPEAQ-AM               56.07      57.76  
                  27.67       57.76 (30.09)                                        
 48 Reese, Marley             13 MLAC-AM                59.84      58.00  
                  27.98       58.00 (30.02)                                        
 49 Gatesman, Molly           14 GPAC-AM                58.17      58.01  
                  27.99       58.01 (30.02)                                        
 50 Binns, Peyton             14 HEAT-LE                58.45      58.06  
                  27.87       58.06 (30.19)                                        
 51 Blakely, Amelie           13 FMST-OH                56.50      58.07  
                  27.22       58.07 (30.85)                                        
 52 Chase, Ashley             14 BBA-LE                 57.57      58.10  
                  27.64       58.10 (30.46)                                        
 53 Dezelic, Mia              13 HEAT-LE                57.56      58.11  
                  27.92       58.11 (30.19)                                        
 54 Vogel, Morgan             13 MRST-LE                58.27      58.45  
                  28.09       58.45 (30.36)                                        
 55 Patterson, Delaney        14 BVSC-AM                58.17      58.48  
                  28.28       58.48 (30.20)                                        
 56 Kennedy, Delaney          14 ANSC-AM                57.61      58.50  
                  27.98       58.50 (30.52)                                        
 57 Patterson, Trinity        14 MOON-AM                58.01      58.56  
                  28.22       58.56 (30.34)                                        
 58 Markowski, Lily           14 PTSC-AM                59.96      58.67  
                  28.26       58.67 (30.41)                                        
 59 Huwar, Sophia             14 ANSC-AM                59.26      58.70  
                  28.16       58.70 (30.54)                                        
 60 Cochran, Mia              14 MOON-AM                59.47      58.74  
                  27.96       58.74 (30.78)                                        
 61 Edgar, Carys              13 LESD-LE              1:00.87      58.81  
                  28.52       58.81 (30.29)                                        
 62 Truelsch, Jordan          14 SWIM-LE                58.11      58.90  
                  28.33       58.90 (30.57)                                        
 62 Rogers, Molly             14 FAST*-LE               58.30      58.90  
                  28.39       58.90 (30.51)                                        
 64 Brooker, Alayna           13 USTRS-LE             1:00.98      58.98  
                  28.44       58.98 (30.54)                                        
 65 Strong, Maria             14 STRS-LE              1:00.05      59.20  
                  27.97       59.20 (31.23)                                        
 66 Zmich, Erin               14 HEAT-LE                58.79      59.23  
                  28.51       59.23 (30.72)                                        
 67 Sindhi, Lizzy             14 JCCS-AM              1:00.50      59.24  
                  28.82       59.24 (30.42)                                        
 67 Koonce, Camryn            14 UBBA-LE              1:00.35      59.24  
                  28.11       59.24 (31.13)                                        
 69 Speelman, Ava             13 STRS-LE                59.33      59.25  
                  28.76       59.25 (30.49)                                        
 70 Parrish, Stella           13 GO-LE                  59.58      59.27  
                  28.10       59.27 (31.17)                                        
 71 Gillespie, Blaire         13 PEAQ-AM                57.64      59.29  
                  27.59       59.29 (31.70)                                        
 72 Beno, Charlotte           14 LRST-LE                58.36      59.41  
                  28.03       59.41 (31.38)                                        
 73 Edwards, Sydney           13 PEAQ-AM                59.65      59.42  
                  28.13       59.42 (31.29)                                        
 74 Herman, Sawyer            14 MOON-AM                59.16      59.46  
                  28.39       59.46 (31.07)                                        
 75 Sharp, Abby               14 FAST-AM              1:00.11      59.47  
                  28.36       59.47 (31.11)                                        
 76 Schenkenberger, Marisa    13 HEAT-LE                59.75      59.52  
                  28.49       59.52 (31.03)                                        
 77 Blakley, Paityn           13 FAST-AM                59.80      59.55  
                  28.11       59.55 (31.44)                                        
 78 Smith, Lillian            14 MLAC-AM                58.90      59.63  
                  28.61       59.63 (31.02)                                        
 79 Tieppo, Mikayla           14 ANSC-AM              1:00.56      59.69  
                  28.88       59.69 (30.81)                                        
 80 Schroeder, Addison        13 MOON-AM                58.65      59.83  
                  29.19       59.83 (30.64)                                        
 81 Zuckerbraun, Zoe          14 JCCS-AM              1:01.12      59.85  
                  28.92       59.85 (30.93)                                        
 81 Wang, Katalina            14 PTSC-AM                58.78      59.85  
                  28.42       59.85 (31.43)                                        
 83 Green, Aubrey             14 FMST-OH                59.58      59.99  
                  28.39       59.99 (31.60)                                        
 84 Speed, Elle               14 UBBA-LE              1:01.32    1:00.09  
                  28.64     1:00.09 (31.45)                                        
 85 Khoury, Rita              13 HD-AM                  59.71    1:00.13  
                  28.17     1:00.13 (31.96)                                        
 86 Kwiatkowski, Megan        14 PTSC-AM              1:00.34    1:00.26  
                  29.28     1:00.26 (30.98)                                        
 87 Parr, Isabelle            14 SWIM-LE                58.75    1:00.29  
                  29.28     1:00.29 (31.01)                                        
 88 Cox, Claire               13 CCS-LE               1:00.82    1:00.36  
                  28.85     1:00.36 (31.51)                                        
 89 Von Ville, Caroline       14 HEAT-LE                59.21    1:00.51  
                  29.20     1:00.51 (31.31)                                        
 90 Burke, Emma               13 PEAQ-AM                58.39    1:00.67  
                  28.91     1:00.67 (31.76)                                        
 91 Georgagis, Ana            13 BVSC-AM              1:00.09    1:00.71  
                  28.59     1:00.71 (32.12)                                        
 92 Green, Lily               14 VSC-LE                 59.67    1:00.74  
                  28.41     1:00.74 (32.33)                                        
 93 Susie, Nicole             14 MOON-AM              1:00.82    1:00.81  
                  29.43     1:00.81 (31.38)                                        
 94 Little, Anna              13 NAC-AM               1:00.67    1:00.83  
                  28.91     1:00.83 (31.92)                                        
 94 Armao, Maria              13 HEAT-LE              1:00.29    1:00.83  
                  29.14     1:00.83 (31.69)                                        
 96 Glass, Becca              14 MOON-AM              1:01.24    1:00.92  
                  29.09     1:00.92 (31.83)                                        
 97 Harris, Madeline          14 ANSC-AM                59.61    1:00.93  
                  28.94     1:00.93 (31.99)                                        
 98 Chang, Irene              14 STRS-LE                59.96    1:01.05  
 98 Hagins, Adrienne          14 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:01.05  
                  29.36     1:01.05 (31.69)                                        
100 Radigan, Kylee            14 GLSS-LE                56.90    1:01.37  
                  29.04     1:01.37 (32.33)                                        
101 Schnelzer, Maddy          13 CWW-LE               1:00.68    1:01.39  
                  29.48     1:01.39 (31.91)                                        
102 Walton, Lori              13 HEAT-LE              1:00.57    1:01.42  
                  29.42     1:01.42 (32.00)                                        
103 Senchyshak, Clara         13 PEAQ-AM                   NT    1:01.49  
                  29.20     1:01.49 (32.29)                                        
104 Pichola, Blair            13 LRST-LE              1:00.65    1:01.56  
                  28.88     1:01.56 (32.68)                                        
105 Butler, Erin              13 LESD-LE              1:00.89    1:02.22  
                  29.82     1:02.22 (32.40)                                        
106 Pophal, Sarah             13 LESD-LE              1:01.38    1:02.46  
                  29.66     1:02.46 (32.80)                                        
107 Smith, Emma               14 MOON-AM                   NT    1:02.75  
                  29.99     1:02.75 (32.76)                                        
108 Cull, Kennedy             14 LESD-LE              1:00.64    1:03.20  
                  30.16     1:03.20 (33.04)                                        
109 Grimenstein, Sarah        13 PEAQ-AM              1:00.40    1:03.92  
                  30.56     1:03.92 (33.36)                                        
110 Wasko, Olivia             13 KS-LE                1:00.47    1:04.50  
                  30.19     1:04.50 (34.31)                                        
111 Klein, Clara              13 LESD-LE              1:00.34    1:06.72  
                  31.50     1:06.72 (35.22)                                        
112 Brown, Lina               14 LESD-LE              1:00.49    1:08.25  
                  32.51     1:08.25 (35.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:50.28        2016 Olivia Livingston, JCCS -AM                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogden, Ella               14 PEAQ-AM              1:57.42    1:55.80  
                  26.85       56.06 (29.21)     1:25.85 (29.79)     1:55.80 (29.95)
  2 Jurski, Joslyn            14 FMST-OH              1:58.17    1:57.95  
                  27.40       57.11 (29.71)     1:27.76 (30.65)     1:57.95 (30.19)
  3 Shao, Sophie              13 KW-AM                1:59.71    1:57.97  
                  27.73       57.94 (30.21)     1:27.51 (29.57)     1:57.97 (30.46)
  4 Doorley, Ashlyn           14 ULESD-LE             1:58.93    1:58.22  
                  27.34       57.28 (29.94)     1:28.15 (30.87)     1:58.22 (30.07)
  5 Randolph, Elise           13 FMST-OH              2:01.24    1:58.70  
                  27.87       58.24 (30.37)     1:28.96 (30.72)     1:58.70 (29.74)
  6 Gaguzis, Peri             14 KW-AM                2:01.41    1:58.99  
                  27.76       57.77 (30.01)     1:28.59 (30.82)     1:58.99 (30.40)
  7 Stewart, Meredith         13 GLSS-LE              1:57.82    1:59.00  
                  27.33       57.19 (29.86)     1:28.04 (30.85)     1:59.00 (30.96)
  8 Duchon, Gracie            14 GLSS-LE              2:02.79    1:59.17  
                  26.66       56.40 (29.74)     1:28.01 (31.61)     1:59.17 (31.16)
  9 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              1:58.25    1:59.22  
                  27.95       58.19 (30.24)     1:29.01 (30.82)     1:59.22 (30.21)
 10 Ream, Kaley               14 GLSS-LE              2:00.87    1:59.34  
                  27.93       58.63 (30.70)     1:29.46 (30.83)     1:59.34 (29.88)
 11 Huang, Isabel             14 PEAQ-AM              2:00.16    1:59.43  
                  27.95       58.60 (30.65)     1:29.41 (30.81)     1:59.43 (30.02)
 12 Brook, Channing           13 UPEAQ-AM             1:59.84    1:59.90  
                  27.84       58.19 (30.35)     1:28.97 (30.78)     1:59.90 (30.93)
 13 Castro, Jade              13 SCAY-MA              2:05.03    1:59.97  
                  27.74       57.96 (30.22)     1:28.92 (30.96)     1:59.97 (31.05)
 14 Webster, Laryssa          14 BRAD-NI              1:57.25    2:00.96  
                  27.54       57.89 (30.35)     1:29.61 (31.72)     2:00.96 (31.35)
 15 Sundgren, Alexa           13 ANSC-AM              1:59.71    2:00.99  
                  27.69       57.76 (30.07)     1:29.03 (31.27)     2:00.99 (31.96)
 16 Smith, Sammi              14 GO-LE                2:05.66    2:01.01  
                  28.11       58.59 (30.48)     1:30.06 (31.47)     2:01.01 (30.95)
 17 Murphy, Janine            14 CCS-LE               2:05.59    2:01.07  
                  28.66     1:00.07 (31.41)     1:31.82 (31.75)     2:01.07 (29.25)
 18 Maholic, Megan            14 UPWRS-AM             2:03.26    2:01.18  
                  27.44       58.25 (30.81)     1:30.01 (31.76)     2:01.18 (31.17)
 19 Panizzi, Natalia          14 MOON-AM              1:58.47    2:01.40  
                  26.99       57.21 (30.22)     1:29.04 (31.83)     2:01.40 (32.36)
 20 Nagle, Mia                14 FAST*-LE             2:01.89    2:01.59  
                  28.17       58.91 (30.74)     1:30.60 (31.69)     2:01.59 (30.99)
 21 Caniglia, Carrie          14 HEAT-LE              1:59.58    2:02.03  
                  28.24       59.27 (31.03)     1:30.24 (30.97)     2:02.03 (31.79)
 22 Russell, Ella             14 LSSC-LE              2:03.91    2:02.25  
                  27.91       59.08 (31.17)     1:31.17 (32.09)     2:02.25 (31.08)
 23 Vogel, Morgan             13 MRST-LE              2:04.24    2:02.62  
                  28.34       59.92 (31.58)     1:31.52 (31.60)     2:02.62 (31.10)
 24 Hoffman, Mary             14 MLAC-AM              2:05.00    2:02.72  
                  28.40       59.67 (31.27)     1:31.72 (32.05)     2:02.72 (31.00)
 25 Dietz, Isabella           14 ANSC-AM              2:05.39    2:02.80  
                  28.36       59.65 (31.29)     1:31.39 (31.74)     2:02.80 (31.41)
 26 Kelley, Maeve             13 PEAQ-AM              2:01.65    2:03.28  
                  28.68       59.66 (30.98)     1:31.57 (31.91)     2:03.28 (31.71)
 27 Brilmyer, Tera            14 FAST*-LE             2:01.06    2:03.85  
                  28.44     1:00.00 (31.56)     1:32.23 (32.23)     2:03.85 (31.62)
 28 Tomasic, Megan            14 MOON-AM              2:06.06    2:04.37  
                  29.44     1:01.14 (31.70)     1:32.93 (31.79)     2:04.37 (31.44)
 29 Susi, Katie               14 UVFYT-LE             2:05.26    2:04.39  
                  28.54     1:00.13 (31.59)     1:32.82 (32.69)     2:04.39 (31.57)
 30 Gano, Haley               13 FMST-OH              2:05.47    2:04.50  
                  28.85     1:00.03 (31.18)     1:32.15 (32.12)     2:04.50 (32.35)
 31 Roy, Vivian               13 MLAC-AM              2:03.50    2:04.71  
                  28.12       59.90 (31.78)     1:32.47 (32.57)     2:04.71 (32.24)
 32 Cunningham, Lexie         13 LESD-LE              1:58.58    2:04.78  
                  28.75     1:00.16 (31.41)     1:32.39 (32.23)     2:04.78 (32.39)
 33 Aidar, Amanda             13 PEAQ-AM              2:06.98    2:04.86  
                  28.57     1:00.96 (32.39)     1:33.43 (32.47)     2:04.86 (31.43)
 34 O'Toole, Payton           13 CSC-AM               2:00.74    2:04.88  
                  28.40     1:00.36 (31.96)     1:32.91 (32.55)     2:04.88 (31.97)
 35 Smith, Lillian            14 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:05.54  
                  28.79     1:00.07 (31.28)     1:31.93 (31.86)     2:05.54 (33.61)
 36 Gillespie, Blaire         13 PEAQ-AM              2:07.04    2:05.81  
                  27.97       59.49 (31.52)     1:33.08 (33.59)     2:05.81 (32.73)
 37 Pisano, Olivia            14 HEAT-LE              2:03.68    2:05.95  
                  28.85     1:00.47 (31.62)     1:33.06 (32.59)     2:05.95 (32.89)
 38 Edgar, Carys              13 LESD-LE              2:06.46    2:06.16  
                  28.69     1:00.57 (31.88)     1:33.42 (32.85)     2:06.16 (32.74)
 39 Gardner, SaraJo           14 MPAC-AM              2:05.75    2:06.65  
                  28.77     1:00.51 (31.74)     1:33.77 (33.26)     2:06.65 (32.88)
 40 Fibbi, Rachel             14 PEAQ-AM              2:05.24    2:06.67  
                  28.26       59.91 (31.65)     1:33.56 (33.65)     2:06.67 (33.11)
 41 Cox, Natalie              14 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:06.73  
                  28.82     1:01.14 (32.32)     1:34.53 (33.39)     2:06.73 (32.20)
 42 Schroeder, Addison        13 MOON-AM                   NT    2:07.08  
                  29.31     1:01.65 (32.34)     1:34.85 (33.20)     2:07.08 (32.23)
 43 Dezelic, Mia              13 HEAT-LE              2:03.47    2:07.20  
                  28.89     1:01.26 (32.37)     1:34.58 (33.32)     2:07.20 (32.62)
 44 Little, Anna              13 NAC-AM                    NT    2:07.26  
                  28.41     1:00.41 (32.00)     1:34.09 (33.68)     2:07.26 (33.17)
 45 Connors, Kaitlyn          13 PEAQ-AM              2:05.38    2:07.73  
                  28.60     1:01.39 (32.79)     1:35.26 (33.87)     2:07.73 (32.47)
 46 Herman, Sawyer            14 MOON-AM                   NT    2:09.19  
                  29.80     1:02.62 (32.82)     1:36.07 (33.45)     2:09.19 (33.12)
 47 Kennedy, Delaney          14 ANSC-AM              2:05.76    2:09.30  
                  29.90     1:02.47 (32.57)     1:35.83 (33.36)     2:09.30 (33.47)
 48 Mann, Veronica            14 WAAC-AM                   NT    2:09.33  
                  29.62     1:02.08 (32.46)     1:35.87 (33.79)     2:09.33 (33.46)
 49 Palmer, Haley             14 UPWRS-AM             2:03.76    2:09.72  
                  29.12     1:01.78 (32.66)     1:36.01 (34.23)     2:09.72 (33.71)
 50 Wellman, Evey             13 LESD-LE              2:05.49    2:09.76  
                  29.45     1:02.73 (33.28)     1:36.39 (33.66)     2:09.76 (33.37)
 51 Cohen, Peyton             14 FAST-AM                   NT    2:12.25  
                  29.47     1:02.69 (33.22)     1:37.22 (34.53)     2:12.25 (35.03)
 52 Pophal, Sarah             13 LESD-LE              2:05.21    2:12.71  
                  29.93     1:04.36 (34.43)     1:38.74 (34.38)     2:12.71 (33.97)
 53 Sowko, Emily              14 USC-LE               2:05.00    2:17.46  
                  32.33     1:07.13 (34.80)     1:42.75 (35.62)     2:17.46 (34.71)
 54 Speed, Elle               14 UBBA-LE              2:05.49    2:18.62  
                  30.71     1:04.85 (34.14)     1:42.04 (37.19)     2:18.62 (36.58)
 55 Klein, Clara              13 LESD-LE              2:05.26    2:25.17  
                  32.34     1:09.93 (37.59)     1:47.94 (38.01)     2:25.17 (37.23)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:51.11        2009 Leah Smith, JCCS-AM                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Killion, Natalie          13 CLSC-NI              5:07.30    5:06.87  
                  27.53       58.26 (30.73)     1:29.74 (31.48)     2:01.30 (31.56)
        2:33.09 (31.79)     3:05.51 (32.42)     3:37.27 (31.76)     4:08.23 (30.96)
        4:38.49 (30.26)     5:06.87 (28.38)                                        
  2 Ream, Kaley               14 GLSS-LE              5:08.67    5:07.47  
                  27.77       58.53 (30.76)     1:29.85 (31.32)     2:01.12 (31.27)
        2:32.59 (31.47)     3:03.98 (31.39)     3:35.46 (31.48)     4:06.78 (31.32)
        4:38.02 (31.24)     5:07.47 (29.45)                                        
  3 Stewart, Meredith         13 GLSS-LE              5:15.64    5:07.52  
                  27.43       57.61 (30.18)     1:28.73 (31.12)     2:00.10 (31.37)
        2:31.38 (31.28)     3:03.10 (31.72)     3:34.58 (31.48)     4:06.01 (31.43)
        4:37.43 (31.42)     5:07.52 (30.09)                                        
  4 Gaguzis, Peri             14 KW-AM                5:15.40    5:10.45  
                  28.07       58.71 (30.64)     1:29.87 (31.16)     2:01.02 (31.15)
        2:32.49 (31.47)     3:04.26 (31.77)     3:36.34 (32.08)     4:08.31 (31.97)
        4:39.77 (31.46)     5:10.45 (30.68)                                        
  5 Castro, Jade              13 SCAY-MA              5:21.22    5:17.04  
                  28.00       58.93 (30.93)     1:30.93 (32.00)     2:02.80 (31.87)
        2:35.07 (32.27)     3:07.88 (32.81)     3:40.83 (32.95)     4:13.86 (33.03)
        4:46.77 (32.91)     5:17.04 (30.27)                                        
  6 Ogden, Ella               14 PEAQ-AM              5:22.12    5:17.13  
                  27.74       58.43 (30.69)     1:30.51 (32.08)     2:02.95 (32.44)
        2:35.37 (32.42)     3:08.45 (33.08)     3:41.54 (33.09)     4:14.63 (33.09)
        4:47.11 (32.48)     5:17.13 (30.02)                                        
  7 Webster, Laryssa          14 BRAD-NI              5:21.26    5:19.52  
                  28.19       59.64 (31.45)                                        
                                                                        4:16.28 ( )
        4:48.66 (32.38)     5:19.52 (30.86)                                        
  8 Brook, Channing           13 UPEAQ-AM             5:23.14    5:19.94  
                  29.06     1:00.65 (31.59)     1:32.65 (32.00)     2:05.04 (32.39)
        2:37.54 (32.50)     3:10.28 (32.74)     3:43.00 (32.72)     4:16.22 (33.22)
        4:48.89 (32.67)     5:19.94 (31.05)                                        
  9 Jurski, Joslyn            14 FMST-OH              5:18.20    5:27.35  
                  28.68     1:00.24 (31.56)     1:33.02 (32.78)     2:06.47 (33.45)
        2:40.12 (33.65)     3:13.63 (33.51)     3:47.21 (33.58)     4:20.90 (33.69)
        4:54.57 (33.67)     5:27.35 (32.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:51.11        2009 Leah Smith, JCCS-AM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killion, Natalie          13 CLSC-NI              5:05.29    5:07.30  
                  27.93       58.44 (30.51)     1:29.30 (30.86)     2:00.20 (30.90)
        2:31.52 (31.32)     3:03.46 (31.94)     3:35.20 (31.74)     4:05.81 (30.61)
        4:36.77 (30.96)     5:07.30 (30.53)                                        
  2 Ream, Kaley               14 GLSS-LE              5:16.80    5:08.67  
                  27.96       58.38 (30.42)     1:29.72 (31.34)     2:00.62 (30.90)
        2:32.17 (31.55)     3:03.76 (31.59)     3:35.25 (31.49)     4:06.63 (31.38)
        4:38.06 (31.43)     5:08.67 (30.61)                                        
  3 Gaguzis, Peri             14 KW-AM                5:15.37    5:15.40  
                  29.00     1:00.33 (31.33)     1:31.60 (31.27)     2:03.23 (31.63)
        2:35.23 (32.00)     3:07.31 (32.08)     3:39.32 (32.01)     4:11.84 (32.52)
        4:43.91 (32.07)     5:15.40 (31.49)                                        
  4 Stewart, Meredith         13 GLSS-LE              5:11.59    5:15.64  
                  28.00       58.94 (30.94)     1:30.60 (31.66)     2:02.65 (32.05)
        2:35.10 (32.45)     3:07.44 (32.34)     3:39.73 (32.29)     4:11.86 (32.13)
        4:44.14 (32.28)     5:15.64 (31.50)                                        
  5 Riggs, Caroline           13 CM-WV                5:18.96    5:16.72  
                  28.92     1:00.35 (31.43)     1:32.21 (31.86)     2:04.59 (32.38)
        2:36.75 (32.16)     3:08.72 (31.97)     3:40.98 (32.26)     4:13.36 (32.38)
        4:45.73 (32.37)     5:16.72 (30.99)                                        
  6 Jurski, Joslyn            14 FMST-OH              5:20.52    5:18.20  
                  28.87     1:00.42 (31.55)     1:32.66 (32.24)     2:04.98 (32.32)
        2:37.62 (32.64)     3:10.24 (32.62)     3:42.91 (32.67)     4:15.24 (32.33)
        4:47.17 (31.93)     5:18.20 (31.03)                                        
  7 Castro, Jade              13 SCAY-MA              5:01.10    5:21.22  
                  28.80     1:00.92 (32.12)     1:33.82 (32.90)     2:06.66 (32.84)
        2:39.72 (33.06)     3:12.98 (33.26)     3:45.53 (32.55)     4:18.22 (32.69)
        4:50.77 (32.55)     5:21.22 (30.45)                                        
  8 Webster, Laryssa          14 BRAD-NI              5:12.46    5:21.26  
                  28.48     1:00.36 (31.88)     1:33.16 (32.80)     2:06.17 (33.01)
        2:39.07 (32.90)     3:12.47 (33.40)     3:45.21 (32.74)     4:18.21 (33.00)
        4:51.23 (33.02)     5:21.26 (30.03)                                        
  9 Ogden, Ella               14 PEAQ-AM              5:15.99    5:22.12  
                  28.49     1:00.49 (32.00)     1:33.26 (32.77)     2:06.19 (32.93)
        2:39.13 (32.94)     3:12.57 (33.44)     3:45.79 (33.22)     4:18.38 (32.59)
        4:50.56 (32.18)     5:22.12 (31.56)                                        
 10 Brook, Channing           13 UPEAQ-AM             5:22.41    5:23.14  
                  29.23     1:00.80 (31.57)     1:33.39 (32.59)     2:06.57 (33.18)
        2:39.59 (33.02)     3:13.09 (33.50)     3:46.23 (33.14)     4:18.89 (32.66)
        4:51.47 (32.58)     5:23.14 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bugara, Baila             14 CCS-LE               5:24.16    5:23.45  
                  28.81     1:00.84 (32.03)     1:33.63 (32.79)     2:06.82 (33.19)
        2:39.98 (33.16)     3:13.58 (33.60)     3:46.82 (33.24)     4:20.02 (33.20)
        4:52.63 (32.61)     5:23.45 (30.82)                                        
 12 Kelley, Maeve             13 PEAQ-AM              5:20.87    5:23.67  
                  29.88     1:02.32 (32.44)     1:35.23 (32.91)     2:08.35 (33.12)
        2:41.39 (33.04)     3:14.70 (33.31)     3:47.85 (33.15)     4:20.77 (32.92)
        4:52.93 (32.16)     5:23.67 (30.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cunningham, Lexie         13 LESD-LE              5:15.83    5:24.91  
                  29.81     1:02.26 (32.45)     1:35.15 (32.89)     2:08.04 (32.89)
        2:41.25 (33.21)     3:14.28 (33.03)     3:46.97 (32.69)     4:19.72 (32.75)
        4:52.60 (32.88)     5:24.91 (32.31)                                        
 14 Fibbi, Rachel             14 PEAQ-AM              5:33.17    5:29.99  
                  29.14     1:01.05 (31.91)     1:33.55 (32.50)     2:06.59 (33.04)
        2:39.83 (33.24)     3:13.56 (33.73)     3:47.40 (33.84)     4:21.65 (34.25)
        4:56.10 (34.45)     5:29.99 (33.89)                                        
 15 Shao, Sophie              13 KW-AM                5:32.15    5:31.33  
                  28.49       59.91 (31.42)     1:32.61 (32.70)     2:06.03 (33.42)
        2:39.95 (33.92)     3:13.79 (33.84)     3:47.85 (34.06)     4:23.10 (35.25)
        4:57.44 (34.34)     5:31.33 (33.89)                                        
 16 Tomasic, Megan            14 MOON-AM              5:21.77    5:36.06  
                  29.72     1:02.04 (32.32)     1:35.65 (33.61)     2:09.19 (33.54)
        2:43.21 (34.02)     3:17.28 (34.07)     3:52.05 (34.77)     4:26.77 (34.72)
        5:01.70 (34.93)     5:36.06 (34.36)                                        
 17 Connors, Kaitlyn          13 PEAQ-AM              5:35.89    5:36.95  
                  29.38     1:02.24 (32.86)     1:36.13 (33.89)     2:09.89 (33.76)
        2:44.68 (34.79)     3:20.10 (35.42)     3:55.02 (34.92)     4:30.14 (35.12)
        5:03.84 (33.70)     5:36.95 (33.11)                                        
 18 Schroeder, Addison        13 MOON-AM              5:37.02    5:38.80  
                  30.54     1:04.02 (33.48)     1:38.28 (34.26)     2:12.85 (34.57)
        2:47.69 (34.84)     3:22.27 (34.58)     3:57.14 (34.87)     4:31.67 (34.53)
        5:06.18 (34.51)     5:38.80 (32.62)                                        
 19 Butler, Erin              13 LESD-LE              5:36.29    5:41.48  
                  30.73     1:03.99 (33.26)     1:38.48 (34.49)     2:13.48 (35.00)
        2:48.15 (34.67)     3:23.25 (35.10)     3:58.02 (34.77)     4:33.64 (35.62)
        5:08.11 (34.47)     5:41.48 (33.37)                                        
 20 Edwards, Sydney           13 PEAQ-AM              5:35.97    5:45.48  
                  29.84     1:03.93 (34.09)     1:39.38 (35.45)     2:14.55 (35.17)
        2:50.13 (35.58)     3:25.57 (35.44)     4:00.67 (35.10)     4:35.86 (35.19)
        5:11.21 (35.35)     5:45.48 (34.27)                                        
 21 Pophal, Sarah             13 LESD-LE              5:36.22    5:49.86  
                  30.40     1:05.15 (34.75)     1:41.19 (36.04)     2:16.59 (35.40)
        2:51.97 (35.38)     3:27.47 (35.50)     4:03.25 (35.78)     4:39.18 (35.93)
        5:14.97 (35.79)     5:49.86 (34.89)                                        
 22 Wellman, Evey             13 LESD-LE              5:36.09    5:50.56  
                  30.47     1:04.75 (34.28)     1:40.62 (35.87)     2:15.62 (35.00)
        2:50.52 (34.90)     3:26.83 (36.31)     4:03.20 (36.37)     4:38.56 (35.36)
        5:14.76 (36.20)     5:50.56 (35.80)                                        
 23 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  13 LESD-LE              5:36.09    6:00.68  
                  30.88     1:05.67 (34.79)     1:42.47 (36.80)     2:19.86 (37.39)
        2:57.13 (37.27)     3:34.52 (37.39)     4:11.38 (36.86)     4:48.50 (37.12)
        5:25.52 (37.02)     6:00.68 (35.16)                                        
 24 Murlin, Elizabeth         13 GLSS-LE              5:36.11    6:03.18  
                  31.96     1:08.52 (36.56)     1:45.71 (37.19)     2:22.57 (36.86)
        2:59.33 (36.76)     3:36.39 (37.06)     4:13.16 (36.77)     4:50.45 (37.29)
        5:27.22 (36.77)     6:03.18 (35.96)                                        
 25 Patterson, Trinity        14 MOON-AM                   NT    6:09.18  
                  31.96     1:07.17 (35.21)     1:44.45 (37.28)     2:21.47 (37.02)
        2:59.81 (38.34)     3:37.73 (37.92)     4:16.27 (38.54)     4:54.41 (38.14)
        5:31.86 (37.45)     6:09.18 (37.32)                                        
 26 Klein, Clara              13 LESD-LE              5:36.29    6:21.46  
                  33.17     1:10.67 (37.50)     1:49.79 (39.12)     2:28.84 (39.05)
        3:08.16 (39.32)     3:47.76 (39.60)     4:26.57 (38.81)     5:05.88 (39.31)
        5:43.86 (37.98)     6:21.46 (37.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 56.25        2016 Torie Buerger, ANSC-AM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maholic, Megan            14 UPWRS-AM               57.70      57.54  
                  27.87       57.54 (29.67)                                        
  2 Khan, Asma                13 RYD-LE                 59.35      59.62  
                  29.57       59.62 (30.05)                                        
  3 Murphy, Janine            14 CCS-LE               1:00.92      59.96  
                  29.55       59.96 (30.41)                                        
  4 Rogers, Molly             14 FAST*-LE             1:01.65    1:00.09  
                  29.33     1:00.09 (30.76)                                        
  5 Doorley, Ashlyn           14 ULESD-LE               59.84    1:00.17  
                  29.45     1:00.17 (30.72)                                        
  6 Van Deusen, Rosalie       14 GPAC-AM              1:02.92    1:00.45  
                  29.34     1:00.45 (31.11)                                        
  7 Dietz, Ria                14 SVSC-AM              1:00.19    1:00.48  
                  29.71     1:00.48 (30.77)                                        
  8 Shao, Sophie              13 KW-AM                1:03.29    1:00.52  
                  29.37     1:00.52 (31.15)                                        
  9 Jurski, Joslyn            14 FMST-OH              1:00.57    1:00.61  
                  30.20     1:00.61 (30.41)                                        
 10 Menear, Ella              13 CM-WV                  59.98    1:00.75  
                  29.45     1:00.75 (31.30)                                        
 11 Mallett, Maggie           14 LESD-LE                58.98    1:00.94  
                  29.48     1:00.94 (31.46)                                        
 12 Downing, Alex             13 SWIM-LE              1:05.46    1:01.39  
                  29.26     1:01.39 (32.13)                                        
 13 Killion, Natalie          13 CLSC-NI              1:01.72    1:01.50  
                  29.82     1:01.50 (31.68)                                        
 13 Randolph, Elise           13 FMST-OH              1:02.35    1:01.50  
                  30.40     1:01.50 (31.10)                                        
 15 Castro, Jade              13 SCAY-MA              1:03.42    1:01.56  
                  30.24     1:01.56 (31.32)                                        
 16 Hilty, Ally               13 FAST-AM              1:02.04    1:01.82  
                  29.61     1:01.82 (32.21)                                        
 17 Stockard, Taylor          14 RYD-LE               1:03.21    1:02.04  
                  30.70     1:02.04 (31.34)                                        
 18 Li, Vivien                13 ANSC-AM              1:03.33    1:02.23  
                  30.43     1:02.23 (31.80)                                        
 19 Radigan, Kylee            14 GLSS-LE              1:02.54    1:02.85  
                  30.03     1:02.85 (32.82)                                        
 20 Stewart, Meredith         13 GLSS-LE              1:02.33    1:02.97  
                  30.56     1:02.97 (32.41)                                        
 20 Roy, Vivian               13 MLAC-AM              1:03.22    1:02.97  
                  31.24     1:02.97 (31.73)                                        
 22 Mackay, Mallory           14 CLES-LE              1:01.98    1:03.19  
                  30.59     1:03.19 (32.60)                                        
 23 Pisano, Olivia            14 HEAT-LE                59.36    1:03.33  
                  30.22     1:03.33 (33.11)                                        
 24 Gano, Haley               13 FMST-OH              1:05.04    1:03.71  
                  31.24     1:03.71 (32.47)                                        
 25 Green, Aubrey             14 FMST-OH              1:03.88    1:03.81  
                  31.03     1:03.81 (32.78)                                        
 26 Crosscut, Kate            13 UPWRS-AM             1:03.83    1:03.86  
                  30.54     1:03.86 (33.32)                                        
 27 Kelley, Maeve             13 PEAQ-AM              1:03.56    1:03.93  
                  31.74     1:03.93 (32.19)                                        
 28 Truelsch, Jordan          14 SWIM-LE              1:02.91    1:04.00  
                  30.94     1:04.00 (33.06)                                        
 29 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE               1:05.72    1:04.10  
                  31.20     1:04.10 (32.90)                                        
 30 Barasch, Allie            13 FMST-OH              1:05.76    1:04.17  
                  31.15     1:04.17 (33.02)                                        
 31 Dezelic, Mia              13 HEAT-LE              1:03.56    1:04.51  
                  31.23     1:04.51 (33.28)                                        
 32 Edwards, Sydney           13 PEAQ-AM              1:04.99    1:04.57  
                  31.55     1:04.57 (33.02)                                        
 33 O'Toole, Payton           13 CSC-AM               1:03.34    1:04.71  
                  31.61     1:04.71 (33.10)                                        
 34 Cochran, Mia              14 MOON-AM              1:05.33    1:04.78  
                  31.34     1:04.78 (33.44)                                        
 35 Gardner, SaraJo           14 MPAC-AM              1:05.09    1:04.80  
                  31.56     1:04.80 (33.24)                                        
 36 Bonnett, Brenna           13 CSC-AM               1:05.19    1:04.81  
                  31.57     1:04.81 (33.24)                                        
 37 Hanek, Izzy               13 GO-LE                1:04.49    1:04.83  
 38 Burke, Emma               13 PEAQ-AM              1:04.88    1:05.39  
                  32.11     1:05.39 (33.28)                                        
 39 Schoch, Sophie            13 MRST-LE              1:07.97    1:05.44  
                  32.22     1:05.44 (33.22)                                        
 40 Miklos, Kyra              13 SHSH-LE              1:05.81    1:05.84  
                  32.00     1:05.84 (33.84)                                        
 41 Miller, Gianna            13 LRST-LE              1:06.07    1:05.88  
                  31.42     1:05.88 (34.46)                                        
 42 McFaden, Amanda           13 UNJCC-AM             1:05.99    1:05.99  
                  32.32     1:05.99 (33.67)                                        
 43 Blakely, Amelie           13 FMST-OH              1:05.03    1:06.00  
                  32.27     1:06.00 (33.73)                                        
 44 Murlin, Elizabeth         13 GLSS-LE              1:05.74    1:06.08  
                  31.71     1:06.08 (34.37)                                        
 45 Gatesman, Molly           14 GPAC-AM              1:05.81    1:06.16  
                  31.95     1:06.16 (34.21)                                        
 46 Smith, Gabby              14 CLES-LE              1:06.01    1:06.17  
                  32.55     1:06.17 (33.62)                                        
 47 Edgar, Carys              13 LESD-LE              1:05.59    1:06.33  
                  32.59     1:06.33 (33.74)                                        
 48 Susie, Nicole             14 MOON-AM              1:07.80    1:06.85  
                  32.21     1:06.85 (34.64)                                        
 49 McClain, Maddy            13 NAC-AM                    NT    1:07.57  
                  32.69     1:07.57 (34.88)                                        
 50 Walton, Lori              13 HEAT-LE              1:03.62    1:08.02  
                  32.46     1:08.02 (35.56)                                        
 51 Whiteford, Emily          13 PEAQ-AM              1:05.33    1:08.32  
                  32.88     1:08.32 (35.44)                                        
 52 Grespin, Maggie           13 VSC-LE               1:06.14    1:08.47  
                  33.74     1:08.47 (34.73)                                        
 53 Grimenstein, Sarah        13 PEAQ-AM              1:06.07    1:08.64  
                  32.76     1:08.64 (35.88)                                        
 54 Smith, Emma               14 MOON-AM                   NT    1:09.33  
                  33.26     1:09.33 (36.07)                                        
 55 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  13 LESD-LE              1:06.09    1:09.51  
                  32.67     1:09.51 (36.84)                                        
 56 Bautista, Chloe           13 LESD-LE              1:06.00    1:10.68  
                  35.01     1:10.68 (35.67)                                        
 57 Herman, Sawyer            14 MOON-AM                   NT    1:11.83  
                  34.74     1:11.83 (37.09)                                        
 58 Glass, Becca              14 MOON-AM                   NT    1:13.21  
                  35.14     1:13.21 (38.07)                                        
 59 Klein, Clara              13 LESD-LE              1:06.01    1:15.91  
                  37.11     1:15.91 (38.80)                                        
 60 Foster, Graceann          14 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:16.49  
                  37.89     1:16.49 (38.60)                                        
 61 Brown, Lina               14 LESD-LE              1:06.00    1:20.75  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:03.90        2002 Andrea J Lehner, STAR -NI                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maholic, Megan            14 UPWRS-AM             2:07.64    2:05.08  
                  28.65     1:00.82 (32.17)     1:33.45 (32.63)     2:05.08 (31.63)
  2 Huang, Isabel             14 PEAQ-AM              2:08.47    2:07.93  
                  29.61     1:01.89 (32.28)     1:35.23 (33.34)     2:07.93 (32.70)
  3 Murphy, Janine            14 CCS-LE               2:09.64    2:09.47  
                  30.11     1:02.50 (32.39)     1:36.44 (33.94)     2:09.47 (33.03)
  3 Khan, Asma                13 RYD-LE               2:11.02    2:09.47  
                  30.05     1:02.87 (32.82)     1:36.97 (34.10)     2:09.47 (32.50)
  5 Rogers, Molly             14 FAST*-LE             2:12.64    2:10.21  
  6 Van Deusen, Rosalie       14 GPAC-AM              2:11.61    2:10.82  
                  30.32     1:02.88 (32.56)     1:37.18 (34.30)     2:10.82 (33.64)
  7 Pisano, Olivia            14 HEAT-LE              2:14.16    2:10.89  
                  30.18     1:03.04 (32.86)     1:37.25 (34.21)     2:10.89 (33.64)
  8 Jurski, Joslyn            14 FMST-OH              2:11.09    2:12.64  
                  30.92     1:03.80 (32.88)     1:38.25 (34.45)     2:12.64 (34.39)
  9 Menear, Ella              13 CM-WV                2:11.87    2:13.04  
                  30.88     1:03.82 (32.94)     1:38.16 (34.34)     2:13.04 (34.88)
 10 Roy, Vivian               13 MLAC-AM              2:14.88    2:15.65  
                  31.66     1:06.74 (35.08)     1:41.68 (34.94)     2:15.65 (33.97)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:03.90        2002 Andrea J Lehner, STAR -NI                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maholic, Megan            14 UPWRS-AM             2:06.76    2:07.64  
                  29.59     1:02.17 (32.58)     1:35.68 (33.51)     2:07.64 (31.96)
  2 Huang, Isabel             14 PEAQ-AM              2:09.74    2:08.47  
                  30.03     1:02.38 (32.35)     1:35.27 (32.89)     2:08.47 (33.20)
  3 Murphy, Janine            14 CCS-LE               2:15.61    2:09.64  
                  30.93     1:04.23 (33.30)     1:37.66 (33.43)     2:09.64 (31.98)
  4 Khan, Asma                13 RYD-LE               2:08.56    2:11.02  
                  30.27     1:03.90 (33.63)     1:38.18 (34.28)     2:11.02 (32.84)
  5 Jurski, Joslyn            14 FMST-OH              2:09.59    2:11.09  
                  31.97     1:05.37 (33.40)     1:38.43 (33.06)     2:11.09 (32.66)
  6 Van Deusen, Rosalie       14 GPAC-AM              2:14.03    2:11.61  
                  31.00     1:04.73 (33.73)     1:38.69 (33.96)     2:11.61 (32.92)
  7 Menear, Ella              13 CM-WV                2:11.38    2:11.87  
                  30.58     1:04.03 (33.45)     1:38.17 (34.14)     2:11.87 (33.70)
  8 Rogers, Molly             14 FAST*-LE             2:12.68    2:12.64  
                  31.34     1:05.04 (33.70)     1:39.46 (34.42)     2:12.64 (33.18)
  9 Pisano, Olivia            14 HEAT-LE              2:06.57    2:14.16  
                  32.07     1:05.80 (33.73)     1:40.05 (34.25)     2:14.16 (34.11)
 10 Roy, Vivian               13 MLAC-AM              2:20.61    2:14.88  
                  31.92     1:07.18 (35.26)     1:42.21 (35.03)     2:14.88 (32.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Toole, Payton           13 CSC-AM               2:11.59    2:15.08  
                  32.16     1:06.53 (34.37)     1:40.98 (34.45)     2:15.08 (34.10)
 12 Shao, Sophie              13 KW-AM                2:15.35    2:15.27  
                  31.74     1:06.09 (34.35)     1:40.69 (34.60)     2:15.27 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ogden, Ella               14 PEAQ-AM              2:11.95    2:15.97  
                  31.77     1:06.09 (34.32)     1:40.99 (34.90)     2:15.97 (34.98)
 14 McFaden, Amanda           13 UNJCC-AM             2:18.95    2:16.24  
                  32.21     1:06.56 (34.35)     1:41.62 (35.06)     2:16.24 (34.62)
 15 Randolph, Elise           13 FMST-OH              2:16.59    2:16.49  
                  32.31     1:07.60 (35.29)     1:42.58 (34.98)     2:16.49 (33.91)
 16 Hilty, Ally               13 FAST-AM              2:17.11    2:17.40  
                  32.48     1:06.77 (34.29)     1:42.10 (35.33)     2:17.40 (35.30)
 17 Li, Vivien                13 ANSC-AM              2:17.22    2:17.74  
                  32.92     1:08.20 (35.28)     1:43.17 (34.97)     2:17.74 (34.57)
 18 Dezelic, Mia              13 HEAT-LE              2:16.85    2:17.87  
                  31.66     1:06.52 (34.86)     1:42.48 (35.96)     2:17.87 (35.39)
 19 Truelsch, Jordan          14 SWIM-LE              2:16.39    2:18.19  
                  31.96     1:06.60 (34.64)     1:42.10 (35.50)     2:18.19 (36.09)
 20 Edgar, Carys              13 LESD-LE              2:21.38    2:19.00  
                  32.97     1:08.19 (35.22)     1:43.71 (35.52)     2:19.00 (35.29)
 21 Green, Aubrey             14 FMST-OH              2:19.81    2:19.28  
                  33.27     1:09.24 (35.97)     1:44.77 (35.53)     2:19.28 (34.51)
 22 Bonnett, Brenna           13 CSC-AM               2:14.77    2:19.32  
                  33.69     1:08.68 (34.99)     1:44.08 (35.40)     2:19.32 (35.24)
 23 Machado, Madi             13 UGLSS-LE             2:23.30    2:19.45  
                  32.51     1:07.73 (35.22)     1:44.00 (36.27)     2:19.45 (35.45)
 24 Whiteford, Emily          13 PEAQ-AM              2:18.60    2:20.74  
                  32.27     1:08.32 (36.05)     1:44.71 (36.39)     2:20.74 (36.03)
 25 Edwards, Sydney           13 PEAQ-AM              2:22.81    2:20.79  
                  33.10     1:08.78 (35.68)     1:45.57 (36.79)     2:20.79 (35.22)
 26 Downing, Alex             13 SWIM-LE              2:23.21    2:20.81  
                  33.27     1:08.86 (35.59)     1:45.16 (36.30)     2:20.81 (35.65)
 27 Brilmyer, Tera            14 FAST*-LE             2:17.07    2:20.99  
                  33.54     1:09.37 (35.83)     1:45.49 (36.12)     2:20.99 (35.50)
 28 Sindhi, Lizzy             14 JCCS-AM              2:25.58    2:21.11  
                  33.09     1:08.35 (35.26)     1:44.78 (36.43)     2:21.11 (36.33)
 29 Hanek, Izzy               13 GO-LE                2:23.22    2:21.39  
                  32.91     1:08.19 (35.28)     1:44.81 (36.62)     2:21.39 (36.58)
 30 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  13 LESD-LE              2:23.09    2:21.68  
                  32.54     1:08.49 (35.95)     1:46.00 (37.51)     2:21.68 (35.68)
 31 Burke, Emma               13 PEAQ-AM              2:21.05    2:21.69  
                  33.59     1:08.82 (35.23)     1:45.17 (36.35)     2:21.69 (36.52)
 32 Murlin, Elizabeth         13 GLSS-LE              2:22.94    2:22.97  
                  33.53     1:10.37 (36.84)     1:47.60 (37.23)     2:22.97 (35.37)
 33 Cochran, Mia              14 MOON-AM              2:21.20    2:23.07  
                  33.80     1:10.10 (36.30)     1:46.65 (36.55)     2:23.07 (36.42)
 34 Walton, Lori              13 HEAT-LE              2:19.54    2:23.49  
                  33.47     1:09.66 (36.19)     1:46.66 (37.00)     2:23.49 (36.83)
 35 Musbach, Marie            13 LESD-LE              2:23.09    2:25.71  
                  34.40     1:11.38 (36.98)     1:48.56 (37.18)     2:25.71 (37.15)
 36 Parr, Isabelle            14 SWIM-LE              2:24.43    2:26.28  
                  34.68     1:11.75 (37.07)     1:49.53 (37.78)     2:26.28 (36.75)
 37 Radigan, Kylee            14 GLSS-LE              2:20.43    2:27.22  
                  33.47     1:11.16 (37.69)     1:50.39 (39.23)     2:27.22 (36.83)
 38 Bautista, Chloe           13 LESD-LE              2:23.29    2:29.26  
                  35.69     1:13.69 (38.00)     1:51.94 (38.25)     2:29.26 (37.32)
 39 Smith, Emma               14 MOON-AM                   NT    2:31.57  
                  35.36     1:13.58 (38.22)     1:52.81 (39.23)     2:31.57 (38.76)
 40 Wellman, Evey             13 LESD-LE              2:23.09    2:32.52  
                  34.92     1:14.28 (39.36)     1:53.96 (39.68)     2:32.52 (38.56)
 41 Klein, Clara              13 LESD-LE              2:23.38    2:38.15  
                  36.83     1:16.50 (39.67)     1:57.67 (41.17)     2:38.15 (40.48)
 42 Foster, Graceann          14 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:42.02  
                  40.46     1:21.59 (41.13)     2:02.13 (40.54)     2:42.02 (39.89)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:04.13        2017 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Panizzi, Natalia          14 MOON-AM              1:06.02    1:05.10  
                  30.93     1:05.10 (34.17)                                        
  2 Caniglia, Carrie          14 HEAT-LE              1:09.16    1:05.88  
                  30.89     1:05.88 (34.99)                                        
  3 Schrecongost, Alexis      14 UKW-AM               1:06.75    1:06.36  
                  30.91     1:06.36 (35.45)                                        
  4 Nagle, Mia                14 FAST*-LE             1:07.57    1:07.34  
                  32.14     1:07.34 (35.20)                                        
  5 Stockard, Taylor          14 RYD-LE               1:07.29    1:07.84  
                  32.24     1:07.84 (35.60)                                        
  6 Gaguzis, Peri             14 KW-AM                1:09.50    1:08.59  
                  32.40     1:08.59 (36.19)                                        
  6 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE               1:08.91    1:08.59  
                  32.56     1:08.59 (36.03)                                        
  8 Machado, Madi             13 UGLSS-LE             1:08.75    1:08.87  
                  32.12     1:08.87 (36.75)                                        
  9 Blakley, Paityn           13 FAST-AM              1:10.11    1:09.44  
                  32.52     1:09.44 (36.92)                                        
 10 Reese, Marley             13 MLAC-AM              1:10.28    1:10.43  
                  33.79     1:10.43 (36.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:04.13        2017 Zoe Skirboll, RXA  -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panizzi, Natalia          14 MOON-AM              1:07.36    1:06.02  
                  31.38     1:06.02 (34.64)                                        
  2 Schrecongost, Alexis      14 UKW-AM               1:05.94    1:06.75  
                  30.96     1:06.75 (35.79)                                        
  3 Stockard, Taylor          14 RYD-LE               1:10.04    1:07.29  
                  32.02     1:07.29 (35.27)                                        
  4 Nagle, Mia                14 FAST*-LE             1:07.45    1:07.57  
                  32.28     1:07.57 (35.29)                                        
  5 Machado, Madi             13 UGLSS-LE             1:09.57    1:08.75  
                  32.64     1:08.75 (36.11)                                        
  6 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE               1:12.68    1:08.91  
                  33.41     1:08.91 (35.50)                                        
  7 Caniglia, Carrie          14 HEAT-LE              1:06.78    1:09.16  
                  32.00     1:09.16 (37.16)                                        
  8 Gaguzis, Peri             14 KW-AM                1:10.65    1:09.50  
                  33.05     1:09.50 (36.45)                                        
  9 Blakley, Paityn           13 FAST-AM              1:10.80    1:10.11  
                  33.79     1:10.11 (36.32)                                        
 10 Reese, Marley             13 MLAC-AM              1:09.10    1:10.28  
                  33.16     1:10.28 (37.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eiben, Natalie            13 UNJCC-AM             1:11.67    1:10.39  
                  33.17     1:10.39 (37.22)                                        
 12 Sundgren, Alexa           13 ANSC-AM              1:11.56    1:10.47  
                  33.65     1:10.47 (36.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brooker, Alayna           13 USTRS-LE             1:15.20    1:11.39  
                  33.77     1:11.39 (37.62)                                        
 14 Vogel, Morgan             13 MRST-LE              1:10.47    1:11.94  
                  33.80     1:11.94 (38.14)                                        
 15 MacPhail, Olivia          14 GLSS-LE              1:12.00    1:11.99  
                  34.13     1:11.99 (37.86)                                        
 16 Riggs, Caroline           13 CM-WV                1:09.47    1:12.07  
                  34.26     1:12.07 (37.81)                                        
 17 Speelman, Ava             13 STRS-LE              1:14.60    1:12.14  
                  34.07     1:12.14 (38.07)                                        
 18 Dietz, Ria                14 SVSC-AM              1:14.16    1:12.34  
                  34.32     1:12.34 (38.02)                                        
 19 Reiter, Josephine         14 JCCS-AM              1:14.96    1:12.57  
                  33.89     1:12.57 (38.68)                                        
 20 Little, Anna              13 NAC-AM               1:12.31    1:13.11  
                  34.47     1:13.11 (38.64)                                        
 21 Gardner, SaraJo           14 MPAC-AM              1:15.21    1:13.15  
                  34.28     1:13.15 (38.87)                                        
 22 Gillespie, Blaire         13 PEAQ-AM              1:15.99    1:13.18  
                  34.31     1:13.18 (38.87)                                        
 23 Doorley, Ashlyn           14 ULESD-LE             1:13.40    1:13.29  
                  34.57     1:13.29 (38.72)                                        
 24 Wang, Katalina            14 PTSC-AM              1:11.92    1:13.30  
                  34.86     1:13.30 (38.44)                                        
 25 Markowski, Lily           14 PTSC-AM              1:14.11    1:13.37  
                  34.80     1:13.37 (38.57)                                        
 26 Dietz, Isabella           14 ANSC-AM              1:14.56    1:13.57  
                  34.73     1:13.57 (38.84)                                        
 27 Patterson, Delaney        14 BVSC-AM              1:11.44    1:13.65  
                  35.49     1:13.65 (38.16)                                        
 28 McFaden, Amanda           13 UNJCC-AM             1:15.09    1:13.84  
                  34.44     1:13.84 (39.40)                                        
 29 Jacknewitz, Lilly         14 FAST*-LE             1:14.13    1:13.97  
                  34.90     1:13.97 (39.07)                                        
 30 Green, Aubrey             14 FMST-OH              1:12.27    1:14.98  
                  35.92     1:14.98 (39.06)                                        
 31 Verbytska, Julia          13 MOON-AM              1:15.40    1:15.04  
                  35.37     1:15.04 (39.67)                                        
 32 Gano, Haley               13 FMST-OH              1:16.43    1:15.13  
                  36.03     1:15.13 (39.10)                                        
 33 Bonnett, Brenna           13 CSC-AM               1:14.14    1:15.42  
                  35.33     1:15.42 (40.09)                                        
 34 Georgagis, Ana            13 BVSC-AM              1:14.55    1:15.43  
                  35.70     1:15.43 (39.73)                                        
 35 Huwar, Sophia             14 ANSC-AM              1:15.93    1:15.45  
                  35.50     1:15.45 (39.95)                                        
 36 Schenkenberger, Marisa    13 HEAT-LE              1:11.51    1:15.46  
                  35.93     1:15.46 (39.53)                                        
 37 Hilty, Ally               13 FAST-AM              1:15.30    1:15.75  
                  36.09     1:15.75 (39.66)                                        
 38 Sharp, Abby               14 FAST-AM              1:15.69    1:15.82  
                  35.27     1:15.82 (40.55)                                        
 39 Zmich, Erin               14 HEAT-LE              1:13.96    1:15.84  
                  35.62     1:15.84 (40.22)                                        
 40 Murlin, Darby             13 GLSS-LE              1:14.10    1:15.93  
                  35.82     1:15.93 (40.11)                                        
 41 McClain, Maddy            13 NAC-AM               1:15.58    1:17.29  
                  36.56     1:17.29 (40.73)                                        
 42 Connors, Kaitlyn          13 PEAQ-AM              1:15.49    1:18.27  
                  37.18     1:18.27 (41.09)                                        
 43 Smith, Lillian            14 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:18.57  
                  37.84     1:18.57 (40.73)                                        
 44 Fiorta, Emma              14 LESD-LE              1:14.87    1:18.85  
                  37.85     1:18.85 (41.00)                                        
 45 Glass, Becca              14 MOON-AM                   NT    1:19.01  
                  37.08     1:19.01 (41.93)                                        
 46 Smith, Emma               14 MOON-AM                   NT    1:19.16  
                  37.77     1:19.16 (41.39)                                        
 47 Pophal, Sarah             13 LESD-LE              1:15.49    1:19.29  
                  37.74     1:19.29 (41.55)                                        
 48 Cull, Kennedy             14 LESD-LE              1:15.48    1:21.50  
                  38.68     1:21.50 (42.82)                                        
 49 Herman, Sawyer            14 MOON-AM                   NT    1:22.92  
                  38.74     1:22.92 (44.18)                                        
 50 Wasko, Olivia             13 KS-LE                1:15.35    1:24.92  
                  39.88     1:24.92 (45.04)                                        
 51 Foster, Graceann          14 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:25.99  
                  40.15     1:25.99 (45.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:19.52        2014 Giovanna Cappabianca, CFYN-LE              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panizzi, Natalia          14 MOON-AM              2:22.17    2:24.95  
                  32.15     1:09.13 (36.98)     1:47.20 (38.07)     2:24.95 (37.75)
  2 Nagle, Mia                14 FAST*-LE             2:24.53    2:25.38  
                  33.30     1:09.95 (36.65)     1:47.87 (37.92)     2:25.38 (37.51)
  3 Stockard, Taylor          14 RYD-LE               2:34.46    2:29.07  
                  33.24     1:11.21 (37.97)     1:49.90 (38.69)     2:29.07 (39.17)
  4 Schrecongost, Alexis      14 UKW-AM               2:27.03    2:30.01  
                  33.39     1:11.49 (38.10)     1:50.84 (39.35)     2:30.01 (39.17)
  5 Gaguzis, Peri             14 KW-AM                2:30.99    2:30.04  
                  34.58     1:13.12 (38.54)     1:51.84 (38.72)     2:30.04 (38.20)
  6 Caniglia, Carrie          14 HEAT-LE              2:28.68    2:32.04  
                  33.39     1:11.91 (38.52)     1:51.72 (39.81)     2:32.04 (40.32)
  7 Vogel, Morgan             13 MRST-LE              2:31.43    2:32.81  
                  34.86     1:13.41 (38.55)     1:52.90 (39.49)     2:32.81 (39.91)
  8 Susi, Katie               14 UVFYT-LE             2:27.46    2:32.92  
                  34.25     1:13.47 (39.22)     1:54.29 (40.82)     2:32.92 (38.63)
  9 Reese, Marley             13 MLAC-AM              2:29.34    2:33.60  
                  34.75     1:13.92 (39.17)     1:53.87 (39.95)     2:33.60 (39.73)
 10 Blakley, Paityn           13 FAST-AM              2:32.86    2:33.67  
                  33.93     1:13.31 (39.38)     1:54.60 (41.29)     2:33.67 (39.07)
 11 Eiben, Natalie            13 UNJCC-AM             2:34.81    2:34.27  
                  33.79     1:12.61 (38.82)     1:53.51 (40.90)     2:34.27 (40.76)
 12 MacPhail, Olivia          14 GLSS-LE              2:33.76    2:35.04  
                  35.44     1:14.75 (39.31)     1:55.77 (41.02)     2:35.04 (39.27)
 13 Patterson, Delaney        14 BVSC-AM              2:31.71    2:36.07  
                  35.81     1:15.15 (39.34)     1:56.03 (40.88)     2:36.07 (40.04)
 14 Russell, Ella             14 LSSC-LE              2:32.57    2:36.42  
                  35.46     1:15.94 (40.48)     1:56.50 (40.56)     2:36.42 (39.92)
 15 Huang, Isabel             14 PEAQ-AM              2:37.29    2:36.66  
                  35.69     1:15.31 (39.62)     1:56.22 (40.91)     2:36.66 (40.44)
 16 Wang, Katalina            14 PTSC-AM              2:30.98    2:37.19  
                  36.78     1:15.94 (39.16)     1:56.78 (40.84)     2:37.19 (40.41)
 17 Brooker, Alayna           13 USTRS-LE             2:42.51    2:37.45  
                  35.91     1:17.15 (41.24)     1:58.04 (40.89)     2:37.45 (39.41)
 18 Little, Anna              13 NAC-AM               2:40.32    2:37.51  
                  35.35     1:15.83 (40.48)     1:56.83 (41.00)     2:37.51 (40.68)
 19 Speelman, Ava             13 STRS-LE              2:40.66    2:38.07  
                  35.45     1:17.10 (41.65)     1:58.26 (41.16)     2:38.07 (39.81)
 20 McFaden, Amanda           13 UNJCC-AM             2:39.68    2:42.49  
                  36.23     1:17.57 (41.34)     1:59.94 (42.37)     2:42.49 (42.55)
 21 Reiter, Josephine         14 JCCS-AM              2:44.62    2:42.72  
                  36.32     1:17.02 (40.70)     1:59.23 (42.21)     2:42.72 (43.49)
 22 Bonnett, Brenna           13 CSC-AM               2:44.37    2:42.94  
                  37.01     1:18.64 (41.63)     2:00.55 (41.91)     2:42.94 (42.39)
 23 Georgagis, Ana            13 BVSC-AM              2:40.15    2:43.21  
                  35.60     1:16.98 (41.38)     2:00.13 (43.15)     2:43.21 (43.08)
 23 Gillespie, Blaire         13 PEAQ-AM              2:39.72    2:43.21  
                  35.57     1:17.51 (41.94)     2:01.20 (43.69)     2:43.21 (42.01)
 25 Cox, Claire               13 CCS-LE                    NT    2:43.25  
                  36.05     1:18.46 (42.41)     2:01.49 (43.03)     2:43.25 (41.76)
 26 Murlin, Darby             13 GLSS-LE              2:39.49    2:43.30  
                  36.80     1:19.93 (43.13)     2:02.81 (42.88)     2:43.30 (40.49)
 27 Green, Aubrey             14 FMST-OH              2:39.39    2:43.41  
                  36.72     1:17.42 (40.70)     2:01.25 (43.83)     2:43.41 (42.16)
 28 McClain, Maddy            13 NAC-AM               2:43.60    2:43.42  
                  36.69     1:18.59 (41.90)     2:01.15 (42.56)     2:43.42 (42.27)
 29 Markowski, Lily           14 PTSC-AM              2:41.05    2:43.71  
                  36.23     1:18.80 (42.57)     2:02.33 (43.53)     2:43.71 (41.38)
 30 Sharp, Abby               14 FAST-AM                   NT    2:43.82  
                  36.46     1:17.37 (40.91)     2:00.00 (42.63)     2:43.82 (43.82)
 31 Cunningham, Lexie         13 LESD-LE              2:33.26    2:44.19  
                  36.49     1:19.36 (42.87)     2:02.10 (42.74)     2:44.19 (42.09)
 32 Verbytska, Julia          13 MOON-AM              2:44.08    2:44.45  
                  37.02     1:19.47 (42.45)     2:03.26 (43.79)     2:44.45 (41.19)
 33 Huwar, Sophia             14 ANSC-AM              2:41.02    2:45.15  
                  36.95     1:18.74 (41.79)     2:01.69 (42.95)     2:45.15 (43.46)
 34 Susie, Nicole             14 MOON-AM              2:45.38    2:46.46  
                  38.42     1:20.41 (41.99)     2:03.49 (43.08)     2:46.46 (42.97)
 35 Burke, Emma               13 PEAQ-AM              2:43.73    2:49.02  
                  38.30     1:20.89 (42.59)     2:05.26 (44.37)     2:49.02 (43.76)
 36 Pophal, Sarah             13 LESD-LE              2:44.00    2:49.19  
                  38.58     1:21.85 (43.27)     2:05.66 (43.81)     2:49.19 (43.53)
 37 Wellman, Evey             13 LESD-LE              2:44.49    2:51.97  
                  36.87     1:21.41 (44.54)     2:07.77 (46.36)     2:51.97 (44.20)
 38 Von Ville, Caroline       14 HEAT-LE              2:45.14    2:52.05  
                  39.74     1:23.84 (44.10)     2:08.38 (44.54)     2:52.05 (43.67)
 39 Murlin, Elizabeth         13 GLSS-LE              2:43.89    2:52.63  
                  38.81     1:23.02 (44.21)     2:07.91 (44.89)     2:52.63 (44.72)
 40 Cull, Kennedy             14 LESD-LE              2:44.52    2:54.65  
                  40.10     1:24.27 (44.17)     2:09.70 (45.43)     2:54.65 (44.95)
 41 Smith, Emma               14 MOON-AM                   NT    2:57.18  
                  39.24     1:23.80 (44.56)     2:10.53 (46.73)     2:57.18 (46.65)
 42 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  13 LESD-LE              2:44.49    3:09.83  
                  41.94     1:30.39 (48.45)     2:21.46 (51.07)     3:09.83 (48.37)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 56.64        2016 Jordyn Homoki, SWIM -LE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogden, Ella               14 PEAQ-AM                56.00      56.81  
                  26.67       56.81 (30.14)                                        
  2 Dietz, Ria                14 SVSC-AM                59.29      59.74  
                  28.35       59.74 (31.39)                                        
  3 Ream, Kaley               14 GLSS-LE              1:01.34      59.82  
                  28.56       59.82 (31.26)                                        
  4 Panizzi, Natalia          14 MOON-AM                59.59    1:00.06  
                  28.15     1:00.06 (31.91)                                        
  5 Downing, Alex             13 SWIM-LE              1:00.46    1:00.26  
                  28.31     1:00.26 (31.95)                                        
  6 Brilmyer, Tera            14 FAST*-LE             1:00.26    1:00.34  
                  28.57     1:00.34 (31.77)                                        
  7 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE               1:02.85    1:00.38  
                  28.14     1:00.38 (32.24)                                        
  8 Duchon, Gracie            14 GLSS-LE              1:03.68    1:00.42  
                  27.98     1:00.42 (32.44)                                        
  9 Aidar, Amanda             13 PEAQ-AM                59.75    1:00.49  
                  28.35     1:00.49 (32.14)                                        
 10 Stewart, Meredith         13 GLSS-LE                59.94    1:00.88  
                  28.65     1:00.88 (32.23)                                        
 11 Maholic, Megan            14 UPWRS-AM             1:00.03    1:01.02  
                  27.98     1:01.02 (33.04)                                        
 11 Russell, Ella             14 LSSC-LE              1:00.77    1:01.02  
                  28.58     1:01.02 (32.44)                                        
 13 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              1:00.16    1:01.09  
                  28.15     1:01.09 (32.94)                                        
 14 Rogers, Molly             14 FAST*-LE             1:05.27    1:01.11  
                  28.47     1:01.11 (32.64)                                        
 15 Mallett, Maggie           14 LESD-LE                58.93    1:01.26  
                  28.13     1:01.26 (33.13)                                        
 16 Webster, Laryssa          14 BRAD-NI                59.69    1:01.33  
                  28.55     1:01.33 (32.78)                                        
 17 Grespin, Maggie           13 VSC-LE               1:01.95    1:01.34  
                  28.39     1:01.34 (32.95)                                        
 18 Sundgren, Alexa           13 ANSC-AM              1:01.86    1:01.40  
                  29.10     1:01.40 (32.30)                                        
 19 Tomasic, Megan            14 MOON-AM              1:03.12    1:01.47  
                  28.97     1:01.47 (32.50)                                        
 20 Castro, Jade              13 SCAY-MA              1:00.50    1:01.75  
                  28.76     1:01.75 (32.99)                                        
 21 Killion, Natalie          13 CLSC-NI                57.82    1:02.01  
                  28.71     1:02.01 (33.30)                                        
 22 Stockard, Taylor          14 RYD-LE               1:03.10    1:02.19  
                  29.26     1:02.19 (32.93)                                        
 23 Vogel, Morgan             13 MRST-LE              1:01.39    1:02.21  
                  29.24     1:02.21 (32.97)                                        
 24 Li, Vivien                13 ANSC-AM              1:03.16    1:02.33  
                  29.58     1:02.33 (32.75)                                        
 25 Menear, Ella              13 CM-WV                1:03.72    1:02.73  
                  29.00     1:02.73 (33.73)                                        
 26 Khan, Asma                13 RYD-LE               1:01.45    1:02.87  
                  29.69     1:02.87 (33.18)                                        
 27 Hoffman, Mary             14 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:02.93  
                  29.58     1:02.93 (33.35)                                        
 28 Holmes, Morgan            13 MMSA-AM              1:04.33    1:02.97  
                  29.81     1:02.97 (33.16)                                        
 29 Crosscut, Kate            13 UPWRS-AM             1:02.00    1:03.12  
                  29.06     1:03.12 (34.06)                                        
 30 Kelley, Maeve             13 PEAQ-AM              1:03.18    1:03.16  
                  29.91     1:03.16 (33.25)                                        
 31 Nagle, Mia                14 FAST*-LE             1:02.71    1:03.19  
                  29.42     1:03.19 (33.77)                                        
 32 Schrecongost, Alexis      14 UKW-AM               1:01.11    1:03.55  
                  29.89     1:03.55 (33.66)                                        
 32 Bautista, Chloe           13 LESD-LE              1:05.82    1:03.55  
                  30.62     1:03.55 (32.93)                                        
 34 Hagins, Adrienne          14 MLAC-AM              1:04.50    1:03.97  
                  29.80     1:03.97 (34.17)                                        
 35 Eiben, Natalie            13 UNJCC-AM             1:05.16    1:04.07  
                  29.85     1:04.07 (34.22)                                        
 36 Brook, Channing           13 UPEAQ-AM             1:04.62    1:04.12  
                  30.29     1:04.12 (33.83)                                        
 37 Georgagis, Ana            13 BVSC-AM              1:04.09    1:04.17  
                  29.99     1:04.17 (34.18)                                        
 38 Van Deusen, Rosalie       14 GPAC-AM              1:05.14    1:04.19  
                  29.48     1:04.19 (34.71)                                        
 39 Barasch, Allie            13 FMST-OH              1:05.09    1:04.20  
                  30.99     1:04.20 (33.21)                                        
 40 Palmer, Haley             14 UPWRS-AM             1:03.38    1:04.71  
                  29.94     1:04.71 (34.77)                                        
 41 Schnelzer, Maddy          13 CWW-LE               1:04.96    1:04.78  
                  30.77     1:04.78 (34.01)                                        
 42 Fibbi, Rachel             14 PEAQ-AM              1:05.89    1:04.85  
                  29.93     1:04.85 (34.92)                                        
 43 Pisano, Olivia            14 HEAT-LE                59.17    1:04.90  
                  29.33     1:04.90 (35.57)                                        
 44 Hilty, Ally               13 FAST-AM              1:05.08    1:05.07  
                  30.65     1:05.07 (34.42)                                        
 45 Cunningham, Lexie         13 LESD-LE              1:00.97    1:05.24  
                  30.13     1:05.24 (35.11)                                        
 46 Blakely, Amelie           13 FMST-OH              1:03.76    1:05.48  
                  30.97     1:05.48 (34.51)                                        
 47 Mann, Veronica            14 WAAC-AM                   NT    1:05.57  
                  30.80     1:05.57 (34.77)                                        
 48 Patterson, Delaney        14 BVSC-AM              1:04.02    1:05.60  
                  31.50     1:05.60 (34.10)                                        
 49 Parrish, Stella           13 GO-LE                1:05.76    1:06.19  
                  31.59     1:06.19 (34.60)                                        
 50 Binns, Peyton             14 HEAT-LE              1:05.92    1:06.21  
                  30.90     1:06.21 (35.31)                                        
 51 Cochran, Mia              14 MOON-AM              1:05.71    1:06.85  
                  30.96     1:06.85 (35.89)                                        
 52 Walton, Lori              13 HEAT-LE              1:05.85    1:07.20  
                  31.74     1:07.20 (35.46)                                        
 53 Swope, Rayna              13 RYD-LE               1:05.65    1:07.32  
                  30.74     1:07.32 (36.58)                                        
 54 Wang, Katalina            14 PTSC-AM              1:04.01    1:07.73  
                  31.07     1:07.73 (36.66)                                        
 55 Cox, Natalie              14 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:07.95  
                  31.19     1:07.95 (36.76)                                        
 56 Patterson, Trinity        14 MOON-AM                   NT    1:08.18  
                  30.94     1:08.18 (37.24)                                        
 57 Zuckerbraun, Zoe          14 JCCS-AM              1:05.44    1:08.38  
                  32.19     1:08.38 (36.19)                                        
 58 Murlin, Darby             13 GLSS-LE              1:05.54    1:08.39  
                  31.98     1:08.39 (36.41)                                        
 59 Smith, Lillian            14 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:08.44  
                  32.20     1:08.44 (36.24)                                        
 60 Glass, Becca              14 MOON-AM                   NT    1:15.39  
                  32.70     1:15.39 (42.69)                                        
 61 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  13 LESD-LE              1:05.49    1:29.09  
                  39.41     1:29.09 (49.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:04.78        2002 Leah A Giancarli, FAST-LE                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shao, Sophie              13 KW-AM                2:04.77    2:03.63! 
                  27.04       57.76 (30.72)     1:29.33 (31.57)     2:03.63 (34.30)
  2 Ogden, Ella               14 PEAQ-AM              2:07.24    2:05.29  
                  27.50       58.65 (31.15)     1:31.53 (32.88)     2:05.29 (33.76)
  3 Ream, Kaley               14 GLSS-LE              2:09.38    2:08.44  
                  28.81     1:01.59 (32.78)     1:34.93 (33.34)     2:08.44 (33.51)
  4 Stewart, Meredith         13 GLSS-LE              2:13.05    2:12.33  
                  29.12     1:02.52 (33.40)     1:37.34 (34.82)     2:12.33 (34.99)
  5 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              2:16.51    2:12.42  
                  29.63     1:03.59 (33.96)     1:38.41 (34.82)     2:12.42 (34.01)
  6 Dietz, Ria                14 SVSC-AM              2:13.82    2:13.62  
                  29.66     1:03.26 (33.60)     1:38.02 (34.76)     2:13.62 (35.60)
  7 Maholic, Megan            14 UPWRS-AM             2:17.06    2:15.66  
                  29.18     1:03.96 (34.78)     1:40.19 (36.23)     2:15.66 (35.47)
  8 Cunningham, Lexie         13 LESD-LE              2:17.10    2:17.45  
                  30.19     1:05.43 (35.24)     1:42.35 (36.92)     2:17.45 (35.10)
  9 Brilmyer, Tera            14 FAST*-LE             2:17.76    2:17.49  
                  30.25     1:05.06 (34.81)     1:40.55 (35.49)     2:17.49 (36.94)
 10 Li, Vivien                13 ANSC-AM              2:18.87    2:18.13  
                  31.13     1:06.47 (35.34)     1:42.48 (36.01)     2:18.13 (35.65)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:04.78        2002 Leah A Giancarli, FAST-LE                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shao, Sophie              13 KW-AM                2:08.58    2:04.77! 
                  28.37       59.65 (31.28)     1:31.73 (32.08)     2:04.77 (33.04)
  2 Ogden, Ella               14 PEAQ-AM              2:04.87    2:07.24  
                  27.91       59.93 (32.02)     1:33.23 (33.30)     2:07.24 (34.01)
  3 Ream, Kaley               14 GLSS-LE              2:11.31    2:09.38  
                  29.56     1:02.48 (32.92)     1:36.02 (33.54)     2:09.38 (33.36)
  4 Stewart, Meredith         13 GLSS-LE              2:13.15    2:13.05  
                  29.02     1:02.80 (33.78)     1:37.76 (34.96)     2:13.05 (35.29)
  5 Dietz, Ria                14 SVSC-AM              2:17.59    2:13.82  
                  30.08     1:03.99 (33.91)     1:38.51 (34.52)     2:13.82 (35.31)
  6 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              2:13.13    2:16.51  
                  29.92     1:04.98 (35.06)     1:40.83 (35.85)     2:16.51 (35.68)
  7 Maholic, Megan            14 UPWRS-AM             2:18.73    2:17.06  
                  29.44     1:03.96 (34.52)     1:39.90 (35.94)     2:17.06 (37.16)
  8 Cunningham, Lexie         13 LESD-LE              2:13.30    2:17.10  
                  30.86     1:06.10 (35.24)     1:41.55 (35.45)     2:17.10 (35.55)
  9 Brilmyer, Tera            14 FAST*-LE             2:18.83    2:17.76  
                  30.56     1:05.47 (34.91)     1:41.74 (36.27)     2:17.76 (36.02)
 10 Killion, Natalie          13 CLSC-NI              2:10.75    2:18.73  
                  30.01     1:04.62 (34.61)   2:18.73 (1:14.11)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Vivien                13 ANSC-AM              2:20.58    2:18.87  
                  32.04     1:06.64 (34.60)     1:43.14 (36.50)     2:18.87 (35.73)
 12 Kelley, Maeve             13 PEAQ-AM              2:17.69    2:19.15  
                  32.09     1:07.99 (35.90)     1:43.92 (35.93)     2:19.15 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Aidar, Amanda             13 PEAQ-AM              2:19.97    2:19.30  
                  30.10     1:05.34 (35.24)     1:41.43 (36.09)     2:19.30 (37.87)
 14 Mallett, Maggie           14 LESD-LE              2:19.96    2:19.47  
                  31.16     1:08.44 (37.28)     1:44.82 (36.38)     2:19.47 (34.65)
 15 Musbach, Marie            13 LESD-LE              2:19.68    2:19.84  
                  30.80     1:05.27 (34.47)     1:42.13 (36.86)     2:19.84 (37.71)
 16 Castro, Jade              13 SCAY-MA              2:19.47    2:21.06  
                  29.66     1:04.40 (34.74)     1:41.35 (36.95)     2:21.06 (39.71)
 17 Russell, Ella             14 LSSC-LE              2:22.11    2:22.06  
                  29.94     1:05.07 (35.13)     1:42.68 (37.61)     2:22.06 (39.38)
 18 Khan, Asma                13 RYD-LE               2:19.74    2:23.39  
                  30.47     1:06.87 (36.40)     1:45.43 (38.56)     2:23.39 (37.96)
 19 Schnelzer, Maddy          13 CWW-LE               2:25.27    2:24.16  
                  32.11     1:08.39 (36.28)     1:46.88 (38.49)     2:24.16 (37.28)
 20 Bautista, Chloe           13 LESD-LE              2:26.30    2:24.46  
                  32.52     1:10.60 (38.08)     1:48.64 (38.04)     2:24.46 (35.82)
 21 Pisano, Olivia            14 HEAT-LE              2:10.48    2:24.96  
                  31.93     1:09.47 (37.54)     1:46.94 (37.47)     2:24.96 (38.02)
 22 Murlin, Darby             13 GLSS-LE              2:23.11    2:27.42  
                  32.86     1:11.83 (38.97)     1:50.28 (38.45)     2:27.42 (37.14)
 23 Blakely, Amelie           13 FMST-OH              2:26.15    2:30.03  
                  33.58     1:11.16 (37.58)     1:50.96 (39.80)     2:30.03 (39.07)
 24 Hagins, Adrienne          14 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:30.44  
                  33.82     1:12.89 (39.07)     1:52.29 (39.40)     2:30.44 (38.15)
 25 Susie, Nicole             14 MOON-AM                   NT    2:31.47  
                  33.28     1:11.51 (38.23)     1:51.70 (40.19)     2:31.47 (39.77)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:05.46        2015 Giovanna Cappabianca, UHEAT-LE             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Panizzi, Natalia          14 MOON-AM              2:10.53    2:10.24  
                  27.94     1:01.29 (33.35)     1:39.50 (38.21)     2:10.24 (30.74)
  2 Huang, Isabel             14 PEAQ-AM              2:11.58    2:11.00  
                  29.30     1:00.98 (31.68)     1:40.48 (39.50)     2:11.00 (30.52)
  3 Stockard, Taylor          14 RYD-LE               2:12.56    2:11.09  
                  28.76     1:01.52 (32.76)     1:39.47 (37.95)     2:11.09 (31.62)
  4 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE               2:13.20    2:11.92  
                  28.20     1:03.57 (35.37)     1:41.79 (38.22)     2:11.92 (30.13)
  5 Gaguzis, Peri             14 KW-AM                2:13.79    2:12.50  
                  30.26     1:04.18 (33.92)     1:42.67 (38.49)     2:12.50 (29.83)
  6 Maholic, Megan            14 UPWRS-AM             2:14.70    2:12.63  
                  28.41     1:00.06 (31.65)     1:42.88 (42.82)     2:12.63 (29.75)
  7 Stewart, Meredith         13 GLSS-LE              2:14.35    2:12.84  
                  28.45     1:02.60 (34.15)     1:42.26 (39.66)     2:12.84 (30.58)
  8 Duchon, Gracie            14 GLSS-LE              2:14.24    2:13.88  
                  28.13     1:03.70 (35.57)     1:43.69 (39.99)     2:13.88 (30.19)
  9 Doorley, Ashlyn           14 ULESD-LE             2:13.47    2:14.80  
                  29.39     1:02.67 (33.28)     1:44.67 (42.00)     2:14.80 (30.13)
 10 Schrecongost, Alexis      14 UKW-AM               2:14.46    2:15.84  
                  29.41     1:05.91 (36.50)     1:44.13 (38.22)     2:15.84 (31.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:05.46        2015 Giovanna Cappabianca, UHEAT-LE             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panizzi, Natalia          14 MOON-AM              2:12.32    2:10.53  
                  27.64     1:01.14 (33.50)     1:39.35 (38.21)     2:10.53 (31.18)
  2 Huang, Isabel             14 PEAQ-AM              2:12.05    2:11.58  
                  29.13     1:00.75 (31.62)     1:40.46 (39.71)     2:11.58 (31.12)
  3 Stockard, Taylor          14 RYD-LE               2:17.68    2:12.56  
                  28.57     1:01.55 (32.98)     1:41.00 (39.45)     2:12.56 (31.56)
  4 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE               2:17.70    2:13.20  
  5 Doorley, Ashlyn           14 ULESD-LE             2:16.69    2:13.47  
                  29.02     1:01.85 (32.83)     1:43.32 (41.47)     2:13.47 (30.15)
  6 Gaguzis, Peri             14 KW-AM                2:17.30    2:13.79  
                  31.18     1:04.96 (33.78)     1:43.28 (38.32)     2:13.79 (30.51)
  7 Duchon, Gracie            14 GLSS-LE              2:22.31    2:14.24  
                  27.88     1:01.71 (33.83)     1:43.44 (41.73)     2:14.24 (30.80)
  8 Stewart, Meredith         13 GLSS-LE              2:15.90    2:14.35  
                  28.79     1:03.14 (34.35)     1:42.98 (39.84)     2:14.35 (31.37)
  9 Schrecongost, Alexis      14 UKW-AM               2:16.57    2:14.46  
                  28.86     1:04.20 (35.34)     1:42.75 (38.55)     2:14.46 (31.71)
 10 Maholic, Megan            14 UPWRS-AM             2:16.25    2:14.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sundgren, Alexa           13 ANSC-AM              2:16.99    2:14.99  
                  29.06     1:02.52 (33.46)     1:43.13 (40.61)     2:14.99 (31.86)
 12 Nagle, Mia                14 FAST*-LE             2:17.06    2:15.23  
                  28.96     1:04.95 (35.99)     1:43.51 (38.56)     2:15.23 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dietz, Ria                14 SVSC-AM              2:17.18    2:15.48  
 14 Van Deusen, Rosalie       14 GPAC-AM              2:20.82    2:15.57  
                  29.63     1:03.17 (33.54)     1:42.52 (39.35)     2:15.57 (33.05)
 15 Russell, Ella             14 LSSC-LE              2:15.70    2:16.09  
                  28.84     1:04.23 (35.39)     1:44.30 (40.07)     2:16.09 (31.79)
 16 Caniglia, Carrie          14 HEAT-LE              2:14.69    2:16.31  
 17 Machado, Madi             13 UGLSS-LE             2:22.82    2:16.32  
                  29.61     1:03.57 (33.96)     1:42.32 (38.75)     2:16.32 (34.00)
 18 Randolph, Elise           13 FMST-OH              2:18.63    2:17.05  
 19 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              2:22.16    2:17.26  
                  28.74     1:03.64 (34.90)     1:46.92 (43.28)     2:17.26 (30.34)
 20 Castro, Jade              13 SCAY-MA              2:20.74    2:17.27  
                  29.30     1:03.44 (34.14)     1:45.27 (41.83)     2:17.27 (32.00)
 21 Khan, Asma                13 RYD-LE               2:17.31    2:17.34  
 22 Dietz, Isabella           14 ANSC-AM              2:20.79    2:17.48  
                  29.73     1:04.83 (35.10)     1:45.37 (40.54)     2:17.48 (32.11)
 23 Kelley, Maeve             13 PEAQ-AM              2:16.82    2:17.53  
 24 Brilmyer, Tera            14 FAST*-LE             2:17.79    2:17.69  
                  29.42     1:04.88 (35.46)     1:45.75 (40.87)     2:17.69 (31.94)
 25 Aidar, Amanda             13 PEAQ-AM              2:16.58    2:17.70  
 26 Brook, Channing           13 UPEAQ-AM             2:16.81    2:17.85  
                  30.12     1:04.25 (34.13)     1:45.75 (41.50)     2:17.85 (32.10)
 27 Downing, Alex             13 SWIM-LE              2:22.43    2:17.89  
                  28.69     1:02.56 (33.87)     1:45.64 (43.08)     2:17.89 (32.25)
 28 Eiben, Natalie            13 UNJCC-AM             2:22.39    2:18.06  
                  29.38     1:05.80 (36.42)     1:45.87 (40.07)     2:18.06 (32.19)
 29 Vogel, Morgan             13 MRST-LE              2:17.38    2:18.11  
                  29.23     1:05.79 (36.56)     1:46.05 (40.26)     2:18.11 (32.06)
 30 Pisano, Olivia            14 HEAT-LE              2:17.23    2:18.19  
                  29.26     1:03.73 (34.47)     1:46.61 (42.88)     2:18.19 (31.58)
 31 Patterson, Delaney        14 BVSC-AM              2:17.34    2:18.28  
                  30.65     1:04.19 (33.54)     1:46.23 (42.04)     2:18.28 (32.05)
 32 Gillespie, Blaire         13 PEAQ-AM              2:18.43    2:18.85  
                  29.16     1:04.58 (35.42)   2:18.85 (1:14.27)                    
 33 Murphy, Janine            14 CCS-LE               2:22.89    2:19.20  
                  29.90     1:03.13 (33.23)     1:48.22 (45.09)     2:19.20 (30.98)
 34 Mallett, Maggie           14 LESD-LE              2:16.40    2:19.31  
                  29.10     1:03.70 (34.60)     1:46.78 (43.08)     2:19.31 (32.53)
 35 Reese, Marley             13 MLAC-AM              2:20.88    2:19.80  
                  29.51     1:05.99 (36.48)     1:46.43 (40.44)     2:19.80 (33.37)
 36 Gano, Haley               13 FMST-OH              2:19.59    2:20.34  
                  30.60     1:05.10 (34.50)     1:47.65 (42.55)     2:20.34 (32.69)
 37 Tomasic, Megan            14 MOON-AM              2:23.89    2:20.70  
                  28.38     1:03.60 (35.22)     1:48.31 (44.71)     2:20.70 (32.39)
 38 Bugara, Baila             14 CCS-LE               2:25.32    2:20.77  
                  29.85     1:07.11 (37.26)     1:49.60 (42.49)     2:20.77 (31.17)
 39 Menear, Ella              13 CM-WV                2:19.19    2:21.30  
                  29.48     1:02.52 (33.04)     1:47.79 (45.27)     2:21.30 (33.51)
 40 McFaden, Amanda           13 UNJCC-AM             2:25.39    2:21.60  
                  31.49     1:07.36 (35.87)     1:47.94 (40.58)     2:21.60 (33.66)
 41 Gardner, SaraJo           14 MPAC-AM              2:26.77    2:21.97  
                  30.97     1:06.53 (35.56)     1:48.25 (41.72)     2:21.97 (33.72)
 42 Li, Vivien                13 ANSC-AM              2:21.54    2:22.00  
                  31.41     1:06.22 (34.81)     1:48.56 (42.34)     2:22.00 (33.44)
 43 Little, Anna              13 NAC-AM               2:23.12    2:22.07  
                  30.45     1:07.48 (37.03)     1:47.89 (40.41)     2:22.07 (34.18)
 44 Wang, Katalina            14 PTSC-AM              2:17.41    2:22.54  
 45 Hilty, Ally               13 FAST-AM              2:21.50    2:22.71  
                  31.09     1:06.03 (34.94)     1:48.91 (42.88)     2:22.71 (33.80)
 46 Rogers, Molly             14 FAST*-LE             2:24.52    2:22.88  
                  29.82     1:05.83 (36.01)     1:50.71 (44.88)     2:22.88 (32.17)
 47 Speelman, Ava             13 STRS-LE              2:27.52    2:23.71  
                1:09.97     1:49.64 (39.67)     2:23.78 (34.14)         2:23.71 ( )
 48 Musbach, Marie            13 LESD-LE              2:20.35    2:23.72  
 49 Edgar, Carys              13 LESD-LE              2:24.81    2:23.82  
                  32.00     1:06.06 (34.06)     1:51.53 (45.47)     2:23.82 (32.29)
 50 Truelsch, Jordan          14 SWIM-LE              2:24.51    2:23.95  
                  29.77     1:05.20 (35.43)     1:51.56 (46.36)     2:23.95 (32.39)
 51 Sharp, Abby               14 FAST-AM              2:26.65    2:24.02  
 52 Dezelic, Mia              13 HEAT-LE              2:26.97    2:24.35  
                  30.87     1:06.12 (35.25)     1:51.28 (45.16)     2:24.35 (33.07)
 53 Cunningham, Lexie         13 LESD-LE              2:17.59    2:24.49  
                  30.41     1:07.66 (37.25)     1:51.67 (44.01)     2:24.49 (32.82)
 54 Fibbi, Rachel             14 PEAQ-AM              2:28.83    2:24.53  
                  29.84     1:05.24 (35.40)     1:51.86 (46.62)     2:24.53 (32.67)
 55 Whiteford, Emily          13 PEAQ-AM              2:26.39    2:24.87  
 56 Huwar, Sophia             14 ANSC-AM              2:23.22    2:24.92  
                  30.46     1:07.88 (37.42)     1:51.25 (43.37)     2:24.92 (33.67)
 57 Susie, Nicole             14 MOON-AM              2:25.93    2:25.02  
 58 Palmer, Haley             14 UPWRS-AM             2:23.31    2:25.14  
                  30.00     1:08.60 (38.60)     1:52.79 (44.19)     2:25.14 (32.35)
 59 O'Toole, Payton           13 CSC-AM               2:25.72    2:25.17  
                  31.51     1:06.79 (35.28)     1:51.71 (44.92)     2:25.17 (33.46)
 60 Binns, Peyton             14 HEAT-LE              2:26.23    2:25.58  
 61 McClain, Maddy            13 NAC-AM               2:26.46    2:25.79  
 61 Schenkenberger, Marisa    13 HEAT-LE              2:21.95    2:25.79  
                  32.00     1:09.31 (37.31)     1:51.90 (42.59)     2:25.79 (33.89)
 63 Burke, Emma               13 PEAQ-AM              2:25.57    2:26.02  
                  33.32     1:07.35 (34.03)     1:51.36 (44.01)     2:26.02 (34.66)
 64 Georgagis, Ana            13 BVSC-AM              2:24.13    2:26.35  
                  29.75     1:07.84 (38.09)     1:50.80 (42.96)     2:26.35 (35.55)
 65 Murlin, Darby             13 GLSS-LE              2:26.37    2:26.41  
 65 Blakely, Amelie           13 FMST-OH              2:21.32    2:26.41  
                  30.95     1:07.07 (36.12)     1:53.60 (46.53)     2:26.41 (32.81)
 67 Schroeder, Addison        13 MOON-AM              2:27.93    2:26.48  
                  32.64     1:09.77 (37.13)     1:53.67 (43.90)     2:26.48 (32.81)
 68 Bautista, Chloe           13 LESD-LE              2:24.67    2:26.57  
                  30.90     1:08.74 (37.84)     1:53.60 (44.86)     2:26.57 (32.97)
 69 Smith, Lillian            14 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:28.06  
                  32.37     1:10.42 (38.05)     1:56.13 (45.71)     2:28.06 (31.93)
 70 Wellman, Evey             13 LESD-LE              2:27.64    2:28.14  
                  32.25     1:10.51 (38.26)     1:56.40 (45.89)     2:28.14 (31.74)
 71 Butler, Erin              13 LESD-LE              2:27.84    2:28.95  
                  33.08     1:10.70 (37.62)     1:55.17 (44.47)     2:28.95 (33.78)
 72 Patterson, Trinity        14 MOON-AM                   NT    2:29.86  
                  31.99     1:10.01 (38.02)     1:55.86 (45.85)     2:29.86 (34.00)
 73 Von Ville, Caroline       14 HEAT-LE              2:20.40    2:29.99  
                  32.00     1:09.65 (37.65)     1:55.10 (45.45)     2:29.99 (34.89)
 74 Radigan, Kylee            14 GLSS-LE              2:23.24    2:30.59  
                  30.99     1:09.18 (38.19)     1:55.08 (45.90)     2:30.59 (35.51)
 75 Murlin, Elizabeth         13 GLSS-LE              2:26.40    2:32.36  
 76 Sekerak, Sophia           14 FAST*-LE             2:28.37    2:33.06  
                  31.51     1:13.18 (41.67)     1:57.46 (44.28)     2:33.06 (35.60)
 77 Sowko, Emily              14 USC-LE               2:26.00    2:33.15  
 77 Grimenstein, Sarah        13 PEAQ-AM              2:26.88    2:33.15  
                  32.36     1:09.63 (37.27)     1:57.73 (48.10)     2:33.15 (35.42)
 79 Green, Lily               14 VSC-LE               2:28.75    2:33.85  
                  32.08     1:11.93 (39.85)     1:57.70 (45.77)     2:33.85 (36.15)
 80 Cull, Kennedy             14 LESD-LE              2:26.27    2:34.82  
 81 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  13 LESD-LE              2:26.73    2:39.74  
 82 Wasko, Olivia             13 KS-LE                     NT    2:50.09  
                  35.38     1:20.26 (44.88)     2:10.73 (50.47)     2:50.09 (39.36)
 -- MacPhail, Olivia          14 GLSS-LE              2:21.87         DQ  
                  31.63     1:10.20 (38.57)     1:49.21 (39.01)          DQ (33.08)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:25.88        2015 Abby Hay, PTSC -AM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panizzi, Natalia          14 MOON-AM              4:41.27    4:37.03  
                  28.44     1:03.00 (34.56)     1:39.63 (36.63)     2:15.37 (35.74)
        2:54.78 (39.41)     3:34.88 (40.10)     4:06.72 (31.84)     4:37.03 (30.31)
  2 Gaguzis, Peri             14 KW-AM                4:41.51    4:38.90  
                  30.89     1:06.67 (35.78)     1:42.45 (35.78)     2:18.06 (35.61)
        2:56.84 (38.78)     3:36.47 (39.63)     4:08.51 (32.04)     4:38.90 (30.39)
  3 Stewart, Meredith         13 GLSS-LE              4:44.21    4:39.25  
                  28.46     1:01.08 (32.62)     1:36.92 (35.84)     2:12.40 (35.48)
        2:53.46 (41.06)     3:35.07 (41.61)     4:08.22 (33.15)     4:39.25 (31.03)
  4 Ogden, Ella               14 PEAQ-AM              4:35.78    4:39.54  
                  27.69       59.69 (32.00)     1:34.69 (35.00)     2:09.47 (34.78)
        2:52.15 (42.68)     3:35.43 (43.28)     4:07.92 (32.49)     4:39.54 (31.62)
  5 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE               4:56.10    4:40.40  
                  28.37     1:02.31 (33.94)     1:39.57 (37.26)     2:16.68 (37.11)
        2:56.88 (40.20)     3:37.14 (40.26)     4:09.78 (32.64)     4:40.40 (30.62)
  6 Riggs, Caroline           13 CM-WV                4:37.88    4:41.39  
                  31.20     1:04.39 (33.19)     1:41.62 (37.23)     2:17.48 (35.86)
        2:57.73 (40.25)     3:37.50 (39.77)     4:10.24 (32.74)     4:41.39 (31.15)
  7 Maholic, Megan            14 UPWRS-AM             4:48.12    4:42.86  
                  28.59     1:02.43 (33.84)     1:37.08 (34.65)     2:09.65 (32.57)
        2:53.63 (43.98)     3:36.40 (42.77)     4:10.25 (33.85)     4:42.86 (32.61)
  8 Doorley, Ashlyn           14 ULESD-LE             4:46.84    4:44.11  
                  29.76     1:04.44 (34.68)     1:40.26 (35.82)     2:15.93 (35.67)
        2:59.04 (43.11)     3:41.78 (42.74)     4:13.70 (31.92)     4:44.11 (30.41)
  9 Stockard, Taylor          14 RYD-LE               4:56.94    4:44.61  
                  29.27     1:03.68 (34.41)     1:38.96 (35.28)     2:14.96 (36.00)
        2:55.30 (40.34)     3:37.03 (41.73)     4:11.73 (34.70)     4:44.61 (32.88)
 10 Shao, Sophie              13 KW-AM                4:46.84    4:44.92  
                  28.04       59.08 (31.04)     1:34.49 (35.41)     2:10.20 (35.71)
        2:50.41 (40.21)     3:32.12 (41.71)     4:09.12 (37.00)     4:44.92 (35.80)
 11 Jurski, Joslyn            14 FMST-OH              4:48.67    4:45.53  
                  30.58     1:05.38 (34.80)     1:41.33 (35.95)     2:17.00 (35.67)
        3:00.20 (43.20)     3:42.80 (42.60)     4:14.44 (31.64)     4:45.53 (31.09)
 12 Brilmyer, Tera            14 FAST*-LE             4:51.24    4:48.47  
                  29.52     1:03.41 (33.89)     1:41.10 (37.69)     2:18.91 (37.81)
        3:00.06 (41.15)     3:41.86 (41.80)     4:15.74 (33.88)     4:48.47 (32.73)
 13 Nagle, Mia                14 FAST*-LE             4:48.14    4:48.81  
                  29.73     1:04.81 (35.08)     1:42.82 (38.01)     2:20.21 (37.39)
        3:00.95 (40.74)     3:41.89 (40.94)     4:16.24 (34.35)     4:48.81 (32.57)
 14 Brook, Channing           13 UPEAQ-AM             4:48.49    4:49.59  
                  30.46     1:05.65 (35.19)     1:41.73 (36.08)     2:17.08 (35.35)
        3:00.27 (43.19)     3:43.97 (43.70)     4:17.09 (33.12)     4:49.59 (32.50)
 15 Eiben, Natalie            13 UNJCC-AM             5:01.52    4:51.15  
                  30.01     1:06.67 (36.66)     1:44.01 (37.34)     2:22.07 (38.06)
        3:02.33 (40.26)     3:44.37 (42.04)     4:18.66 (34.29)     4:51.15 (32.49)
 16 Randolph, Elise           13 FMST-OH              4:59.52    4:51.51  
                  32.35     1:09.22 (36.87)     1:46.17 (36.95)     2:23.50 (37.33)
        3:04.78 (41.28)     3:46.77 (41.99)     4:19.80 (33.03)     4:51.51 (31.71)
 17 Musbach, Marie            13 LESD-LE              4:50.68    4:53.65  
                  30.70     1:05.35 (34.65)     1:42.58 (37.23)     2:19.87 (37.29)
        3:04.03 (44.16)     3:47.74 (43.71)     4:21.58 (33.84)     4:53.65 (32.07)
 18 Aidar, Amanda             13 PEAQ-AM              4:52.88    4:54.07  
                  29.85     1:03.63 (33.78)     1:41.37 (37.74)     2:19.36 (37.99)
        3:02.52 (43.16)     3:45.85 (43.33)     4:19.79 (33.94)     4:54.07 (34.28)
 19 Russell, Ella             14 LSSC-LE              4:51.70    4:54.89  
                  29.62     1:04.72 (35.10)     1:43.31 (38.59)     2:20.56 (37.25)
        3:03.15 (42.59)     3:46.23 (43.08)     4:21.04 (34.81)     4:54.89 (33.85)
 20 Schrecongost, Alexis      14 UKW-AM               4:52.50    4:55.09  
                  30.39     1:06.92 (36.53)     1:45.50 (38.58)     2:24.19 (38.69)
        3:05.15 (40.96)     3:47.14 (41.99)     4:21.63 (34.49)     4:55.09 (33.46)
 21 Pisano, Olivia            14 HEAT-LE              4:42.05    4:55.77  
                  29.92     1:05.03 (35.11)     1:40.83 (35.80)     2:16.97 (36.14)
        3:03.29 (46.32)     3:48.77 (45.48)     4:22.11 (33.34)     4:55.77 (33.66)
 22 Cunningham, Lexie         13 LESD-LE              4:39.89    4:55.80  
                  29.80     1:04.23 (34.43)     1:43.46 (39.23)     2:22.47 (39.01)
        3:05.81 (43.34)     3:49.07 (43.26)     4:22.98 (33.91)     4:55.80 (32.82)
 23 Gillespie, Blaire         13 PEAQ-AM              4:56.12    4:55.85  
                  29.28     1:04.77 (35.49)     1:43.92 (39.15)     2:22.05 (38.13)
        3:04.10 (42.05)     3:48.23 (44.13)   4:55.85 (1:07.62)                    
 24 Murlin, Darby             13 GLSS-LE              5:00.54    4:56.60  
                  31.55     1:08.90 (37.35)     1:48.54 (39.64)     2:25.35 (36.81)
        3:06.80 (41.45)     3:48.62 (41.82)     4:23.13 (34.51)     4:56.60 (33.47)
 25 Wang, Katalina            14 PTSC-AM              4:52.72    4:56.93  
                  30.18     1:05.71 (35.53)     1:43.29 (37.58)     2:20.95 (37.66)
        3:03.11 (42.16)     3:45.75 (42.64)     4:22.07 (36.32)     4:56.93 (34.86)
 26 MacPhail, Olivia          14 GLSS-LE              4:58.20    4:58.71  
                  32.49     1:10.79 (38.30)     1:49.38 (38.59)     2:26.78 (37.40)
        3:07.44 (40.66)     3:49.34 (41.90)     4:25.27 (35.93)     4:58.71 (33.44)
 27 Vogel, Morgan             13 MRST-LE              4:48.07    4:59.93  
                  30.57     1:06.11 (35.54)     1:46.02 (39.91)     2:24.71 (38.69)
        3:07.90 (43.19)     3:51.33 (43.43)     4:26.04 (34.71)     4:59.93 (33.89)
 28 Grespin, Maggie           13 VSC-LE               5:00.26    5:01.58  
                  29.21     1:05.20 (35.99)     1:42.74 (37.54)     2:20.08 (37.34)
        3:05.45 (45.37)     3:50.22 (44.77)     4:25.56 (35.34)     5:01.58 (36.02)
 29 Li, Vivien                13 ANSC-AM              4:56.33    5:02.13  
                  32.17     1:07.39 (35.22)     1:46.05 (38.66)     2:22.76 (36.71)
        3:07.06 (44.30)     3:51.77 (44.71)     4:27.47 (35.70)     5:02.13 (34.66)
 30 Webster, Laryssa          14 BRAD-NI              4:54.27    5:04.72  
                  28.83     1:04.45 (35.62)     1:43.61 (39.16)     2:21.36 (37.75)
        3:09.76 (48.40)     3:58.95 (49.19)     4:31.96 (33.01)     5:04.72 (32.76)
 31 Murlin, Elizabeth         13 GLSS-LE              4:59.89    5:04.87  
                  32.86     1:12.20 (39.34)     1:49.43 (37.23)     2:27.06 (37.63)
        3:11.00 (43.94)     3:55.12 (44.12)     4:30.54 (35.42)     5:04.87 (34.33)
 32 Bautista, Chloe           13 LESD-LE              5:00.40    5:05.18  
                  31.96     1:06.90 (34.94)     1:47.13 (40.23)     2:27.40 (40.27)
        3:12.37 (44.97)     3:57.17 (44.80)     4:32.11 (34.94)     5:05.18 (33.07)
 33 Radigan, Kylee            14 GLSS-LE              4:55.64    5:18.54  
                  31.26     1:09.71 (38.45)     1:50.34 (40.63)     2:29.64 (39.30)
        3:17.79 (48.15)     4:05.37 (47.58)     4:42.83 (37.46)     5:18.54 (35.71)
 34 Wellman, Evey             13 LESD-LE              5:00.49    5:22.30  
                  33.30     1:13.74 (40.44)     1:54.63 (40.89)     2:35.02 (40.39)
        3:21.98 (46.96)     4:10.78 (48.80)     4:46.02 (35.24)     5:22.30 (36.28)
 35 Tekieli, Ingrid Christin  13 LESD-LE              5:00.49    5:27.34  
                  35.04     1:19.34 (44.30)     1:59.00 (39.66)     2:36.82 (37.82)
        3:26.58 (49.76)     4:15.70 (49.12)     4:52.77 (37.07)     5:27.34 (34.57)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:37.89        2016 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD            
                         L Goettler, V Culotta, L Musbach, M O'Brien       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:39.39    3:40.87  
     1) Ogden, Ella 14                  2) Connors, Kaitlyn 13            
     3) Aidar, Amanda 13                4) Huang, Isabel 14               
                  26.10       54.09 (54.09)     1:21.33 (27.24)     1:50.51 (56.42)
        2:17.06 (26.55)     2:46.59 (56.08)     3:12.48 (25.89)     3:40.87 (54.28)
  2 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             3:48.22    3:45.83  
     1) Duchon, Gracie 14               2) Ream, Kaley 14                 
     3) MacPhail, Olivia 14             4) Stewart, Meredith 13           
                  26.40       54.79 (54.79)     1:21.99 (27.20)     1:51.49 (56.70)
        2:19.39 (27.90)     2:50.15 (58.66)     3:16.83 (26.68)     3:45.83 (55.68)
  3 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   3:51.51    3:46.55  
     1) Randolph, Elise 13              2) Gano, Haley 13                 
     3) Blakely, Amelie 13              4) Jurski, Joslyn 14              
                  27.00       56.30 (56.30)     1:23.30 (27.00)     1:53.72 (57.42)
        2:20.63 (26.91)     2:52.15 (58.43)     3:18.33 (26.18)     3:46.55 (54.40)
  4 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 3:34.85    3:48.68  
     1) Sundgren, Alexa 13              2) Kennedy, Delaney 14            
     3) Huwar, Sophia 14                4) Dietz, Isabella 14             
                  26.69       55.19 (55.19)     1:22.93 (27.74)     1:53.93 (58.74)
        2:21.04 (27.11)     2:52.06 (58.13)     3:18.61 (26.55)     3:48.68 (56.62)
  5 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            3:49.73    3:51.55  
     1) Panizzi, Natalia 14             2) Tomasic, Megan 14              
     3) Cochran, Mia 14                 4) Patterson, Trinity 14          
                  26.56       55.45 (55.45)     1:23.31 (27.86)     1:53.64 (58.19)
        2:21.83 (28.19)   2:53.73 (1:00.09)     3:21.10 (27.37)     3:51.55 (57.82)
  6 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'A'                              3:56.10    3:54.25  
     1) Albright, Annika 14             2) Zuckerbraun, Zoe 14            
     3) Reiter, Josephine 14            4) Sindhi, Lizzy 14               
                  26.51       55.53 (55.53)     1:23.81 (28.28)   1:55.57 (1:00.04)
        2:24.31 (28.74)     2:55.54 (59.97)     3:24.09 (28.55)     3:54.25 (58.71)
  7 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 3:52.39    3:55.25  
     1) Gillespie, Blaire 13            2) Kelley, Maeve 13               
     3) Burke, Emma 13                  4) Fibbi, Rachel 14               
                  27.55       58.03 (58.03)     1:26.56 (28.53)     1:57.70 (59.67)
        2:25.62 (27.92)     2:57.12 (59.42)     3:24.76 (27.64)     3:55.25 (58.13)
  8 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 3:54.22    3:55.65  
     1) Rogers, Molly 14                2) Sekerak, Sophia 14             
     3) Nagle, Mia 14                   4) Brilmyer, Tera 14              
                  28.56       58.81 (58.81)     1:28.04 (29.23)   2:00.49 (1:01.68)
        2:27.84 (27.35)     2:58.52 (58.03)     3:25.91 (27.39)     3:55.65 (57.13)
  9 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 3:57.65    3:55.94  
     1) Mallett, Maggie 14              2) Musbach, Marie 13              
     3) Edgar, Carys 13                 4) Bautista, Chloe 13             
                  26.88       56.55 (56.55)     1:25.24 (28.69)     1:55.84 (59.29)
        2:24.11 (28.27)     2:55.01 (59.17)     3:24.18 (29.17)   3:55.94 (1:00.93)
 10 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'B'            3:55.00    3:57.43  
     1) Binns, Peyton 14                2) Zmich, Erin 14                 
     3) Von Ville, Caroline 14          4) Pisano, Olivia 14              
                  27.81       58.34 (58.34)     1:27.24 (28.90)   1:59.51 (1:01.17)
        2:28.04 (28.53)   2:59.86 (1:00.35)     3:27.38 (27.52)     3:57.43 (57.57)
 11 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            3:50.00    3:58.66  
     1) Schenkenberger, Marisa 13       2) Dezelic, Mia 13                
     3) Walton, Lori 13                 4) Armao, Maria 13                
                  28.40       58.99 (58.99)     1:26.76 (27.77)     1:56.64 (57.65)
        2:25.52 (28.88)   2:57.48 (1:00.84)     3:26.57 (29.09)   3:58.66 (1:01.18)
 12 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 3:55.55    4:00.72  
     1) Glinski, Brooke 14              2) Li, Vivien 13                  
     3) Harris, Madeline 14             4) Tieppo, Mikayla 14             
                  28.38       59.39 (59.39)     1:28.18 (28.79)   1:59.45 (1:00.06)
        2:28.02 (28.57)   3:00.01 (1:00.56)     3:28.98 (28.97)   4:00.72 (1:00.71)
 13 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'B'                            4:02.43    4:02.02  
     1) Schroeder, Addison 13           2) Herman, Sawyer 14              
     3) Susie, Nicole 14                4) Glass, Becca 14                
                  29.04       59.20 (59.20)     1:28.51 (29.31)   2:01.44 (1:02.24)
        2:29.52 (28.08)     3:00.71 (59.27)     3:29.60 (28.89)   4:02.02 (1:01.31)
 -- Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                     3:58.21         DQ  
     1) Hoffman, Mary 14                2) Reese, Marley 13               
     3) Cox, Natalie 14                 4) Roy, Vivian 13                 
                  28.33       58.92 (58.92)     1:26.36 (27.44)     1:57.28 (58.36)
        2:26.56 (29.28)   2:58.95 (1:01.67)     3:25.63 (26.68)          DQ (56.25)
 -- Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             4:08.59         DQ  
     1) Radigan, Kylee 14               2) Murlin, Elizabeth 13           
     3) Murlin, Darby 13                4)                                
                  28.99   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:33.10 (31.22)   2:08.07 (1:06.19)
        2:38.25 (30.18)   3:12.23 (1:04.16)     3:40.59 (28.36)          DQ (59.85)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:02.85        1998 LESD-LE, LESD-                             
                         Torpey,Thibonnier,Klaus,Strohl                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 4:11.39    4:06.70  
     1) Huang, Isabel 14                2) Gillespie, Blaire 13           
     3) Ogden, Ella 14                  4) Aidar, Amanda 13               
                  28.89       59.32 (59.32)     1:33.26 (33.94)   2:12.89 (1:13.57)
        2:39.96 (27.07)     3:10.65 (57.76)     3:36.91 (26.26)     4:06.70 (56.05)
  2 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             4:11.36    4:09.33  
     1) Radigan, Kylee 14               2) MacPhail, Olivia 14            
     3) Ream, Kaley 14                  4) Duchon, Gracie 14              
                  30.10   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:37.23 (34.04)   2:15.25 (1:12.06)
        2:43.14 (27.89)     3:14.85 (59.60)     3:40.72 (25.87)     4:09.33 (54.48)
  3 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'A'                   4:11.49    4:10.41  
     1) Khan, Asma 13                   2) Stockard, Taylor 14            
     3) Swope, Rayna 13                 4) Bodrock, Grace 14              
                  29.54   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:32.99 (32.86)   2:09.52 (1:09.39)
        2:40.42 (30.90)   3:15.80 (1:06.28)     3:41.76 (25.96)     4:10.41 (54.61)
  4 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            4:14.71    4:11.65  
     1) Cochran, Mia 14                 2) Panizzi, Natalia 14            
     3) Tomasic, Megan 14               4) Patterson, Trinity 14          
                  31.51   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:37.31 (31.36)   2:12.84 (1:06.89)
        2:41.86 (29.02)   3:14.85 (1:02.01)     3:41.86 (27.01)     4:11.65 (56.80)
  5 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                     4:23.24    4:12.21  
     1) Roy, Vivian 13                  2) Reese, Marley 13               
     3) Hagins, Adrienne 14             4) Hoffman, Mary 14               
                  29.89   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:35.32 (33.76)   2:12.88 (1:11.32)
        2:42.56 (29.68)   3:16.94 (1:04.06)     3:43.22 (26.28)     4:12.21 (55.27)
  6 Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   4:20.23    4:15.20  
     1) Jurski, Joslyn 14               2) Randolph, Elise 13             
     3) Barasch, Allie 13               4) Gano, Haley 13                 
                  30.46   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:35.95 (33.71)   2:13.42 (1:11.18)
        2:42.70 (29.28)   3:17.71 (1:04.29)     3:44.60 (26.89)     4:15.20 (57.49)
  7 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 4:11.73    4:15.94  
     1) Rogers, Molly 14                2) Nagle, Mia 14                  
     3) Brilmyer, Tera 14               4) Sekerak, Sophia 14             
                  30.38   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:35.44 (33.17)   2:13.87 (1:11.60)
        2:43.52 (29.65)   3:17.14 (1:03.27)     3:44.07 (26.93)     4:15.94 (58.80)
  8 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 3:56.78    4:17.99  
     1) Li, Vivien 13                   2) Dietz, Isabella 14             
     3) Sundgren, Alexa 13              4) Kennedy, Delaney 14            
                  30.71   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:37.21 (33.75)   2:16.25 (1:12.79)
        2:45.28 (29.03)   3:18.90 (1:02.65)     3:46.80 (27.90)     4:17.99 (59.09)
  9 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 4:29.39    4:20.08  
     1) Edwards, Sydney 13              2) Burke, Emma 13                 
     3) Kelley, Maeve 13                4) Connors, Kaitlyn 13            
                  32.02   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:40.76 (35.64)   2:21.56 (1:16.44)
        2:51.40 (29.84)   3:25.05 (1:03.49)     3:50.99 (25.94)     4:20.08 (55.03)
 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 4:23.58    4:21.56  
     1) Edgar, Carys 13                 2) Cunningham, Lexie 13           
     3) Mallett, Maggie 14              4) Wellman, Evey 13               
                  32.58   1:06.39 (1:06.39)     1:42.36 (35.97)   2:22.61 (1:16.22)
        2:51.90 (29.29)   3:23.24 (1:00.63)     3:50.81 (27.57)     4:21.56 (58.32)
 11 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'A'                              4:20.37    4:23.99  
     1) Sindhi, Lizzy 14                2) Reiter, Josephine 14           
     3) Albright, Annika 14             4) Zuckerbraun, Zoe 14            
                  32.35   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:39.68 (33.47)   2:19.61 (1:13.40)
        2:48.33 (28.72)   3:23.18 (1:03.57)     3:51.59 (28.41)   4:23.99 (1:00.81)
 12 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            4:15.00    4:29.80  
     1) Pisano, Olivia 14               2) Zmich, Erin 14                 
     3) Walton, Lori 13                 4) Binns, Peyton 14               
                  31.38   1:08.01 (1:08.01)     1:41.19 (33.18)   2:21.61 (1:13.60)
        2:53.40 (31.79)   3:31.14 (1:09.53)     3:58.98 (27.84)     4:29.80 (58.66)
 13 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'B'                            4:40.89    4:30.59  
     1) Smith, Emma 14                  2) Verbytska, Julia 13            
     3) Susie, Nicole 14                4) Schroeder, Addison 13          
                  33.60   1:09.51 (1:09.51)     1:45.24 (35.73)   2:25.55 (1:16.04)
        2:56.16 (30.61)   3:31.62 (1:06.07)     4:00.30 (28.68)     4:30.59 (58.97)
 14 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                      NT    4:35.45  
     1) Tekieli, Ingrid Christin 13     2) Cull, Kennedy 14               
     3) Bautista, Chloe 13              4) Pophal, Sarah 13               
                  32.94   1:08.63 (1:08.63)     1:46.29 (37.66)   2:29.04 (1:20.41)
        2:59.34 (30.30)   3:34.06 (1:05.02)     4:03.24 (29.18)   4:35.45 (1:01.39)
 15 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 4:30.25    4:37.96  
     1) Glinski, Brooke 14              2) Huwar, Sophia 14               
     3) Harris, Madeline 14             4) Tieppo, Mikayla 14             
                  35.40   1:12.19 (1:12.19)     1:47.14 (34.95)   2:28.54 (1:16.35)
        3:00.90 (32.36)   3:38.30 (1:09.76)     4:06.48 (28.18)     4:37.96 (59.66)
 
Women Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.83        2015 Kaitlyn Johnson, LESD -LE                    
        Pool: * 22.51   2/16/2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McNichols, Riley          16 UCSI-LE                   NT      24.66  
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.83        2015 Kaitlyn Johnson, LESD -LE                    
        Pool: * 22.51   2/16/2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Olivia        16 JCCS-AM                22.71      23.27  
  2 Timken, Parker            18 CCS-LE                 23.06      23.44  
  3 Gardner, Heather          17 MPAC-AM                23.25      23.74  
  4 Hart, Bainon              17 UCSI-LE                23.24      23.84  
  5 Ehlers, Caroline          17 CCS-LE                 24.11      23.96  
  6 O'Brien, Mairin           15 UBBA-LE                23.57      24.06  
  7 Ward, Trinity             17 MLAC-AM                23.59      24.17  
  8 DeWitt, Mackenzie         15 HEAT-LE                23.12      24.26  
  9 Sun, Helen                16 UBBA-LE                24.63      24.43  
 10 Hannan, Maddie            17 HEAT-LE                24.10      24.55  
 11 Detwiler, Tatum           17 BVSC-AM                23.70      24.58  
 12 South, Paige              15 CCS-LE                 25.20      24.65  
 13 Homoki, Jordyn            16 SWIM-LE                23.91      24.68  
 14 Conte, Maya               17 CSI-LE                 24.97      24.70  
 15 Krusinski, Annie          15 CSI-LE                 25.10      24.73  
 15 Bach, Hannah              17 CSI-LE                 23.93      24.73  
 17 Krosky, Karen             16 CSI-LE                 24.97      24.75  
 18 Ferrante, Gianna          17 GLSS-LE                24.32      24.78  
 19 Donati, Sophia            17 MLAC-AM                24.47      24.83  
 20 Bennett, Sarah            17 GO-LE                  24.69      24.87  
 21 Miklus, Morgan            17 UBBA-LE                24.70      24.92  
 22 Tiskus, Ellie             17 PEAQ-AM                23.24      24.93  
 23 Smyers, Molly             15 ANSC-AM                25.24      24.97  
 24 Craig, Kendall            15 SVSC-AM                25.34      24.99  
 25 DiVito, Jen               17 MOON-AM                24.98      25.00  
 26 Schneiderman, Joelle      17 JCCS-AM                24.99      25.06  
 27 Skapoulas, Anna           17 LRST-LE                24.22      25.11  
 28 Karabatsos, Maggie        15 LSSC-LE                25.14      25.13  
 29 Kenney, Claire            17 CSI-LE                 24.34      25.17  
 29 Perry, Maggie             17 SHSH-LE                25.40      25.17  
 31 Leslie, Liv               17 SPY-OH                 25.67      25.18  
 32 Louie, Emma               17 MIST-AM                24.40      25.20  
 33 Kelly, Maddy              16 LSSC-LE                24.12      25.24  
 34 Cappabianca, Giovanna     17 HEAT-LE                24.64      25.25  
 35 Arn, Macy                 17 SPY-OH                 24.46      25.26  
 36 Muro, Hannah              17 FAST-AM                24.34      25.27  
 36 Cisco, Maddy              16 UNAT-AM                24.28      25.27  
 38 Kraus, Olivia             16 ANSC-AM                25.03      25.31  
 39 Rebol, Zoe                15 MLAC-AM                25.89      25.34  
 40 Richters, Annie           15 SPY-OH                 25.07      25.36  
 41 Voytek, Mara              17 CSI-LE                 24.57      25.37  
 42 Sweeney, Cassidy          16 PTSC-AM                25.27      25.39  
 43 Rutkowski, Abby           15 PEAQ-AM                24.87      25.41  
 44 Connors, Taylor           16 PEAQ-AM                23.91      25.42  
 45 McNichols, Riley          16 UCSI-LE                24.52      25.49  
 46 Webster, Gabrielle        15 WAAC-AM                25.79      25.50  
 47 Kisow, Olivia             15 ANSC-AM                26.50      25.51  
 48 Stormer, Morgan           18 PEAQ-AM                24.52      25.54  
 49 Morrissey, Emily          16 PEAQ-AM                26.58      25.56  
 50 Lehman, Alicia            17 MLAC-AM                25.71      25.60  
 51 Raudins, Sofija           18 STRS-LE                26.76      25.61  
 51 Dyer, Madeline            17 FAST*-LE               25.10      25.61  
 53 Ramey, Abbie              17 PEAQ-AM                24.92      25.62  
 54 Jerry, Katherine          17 GO-LE                  24.35      25.64  
 55 Dietz, Audrey             18 LESD-LE                24.53      25.65  
 56 Taylor, Devan             18 KW-AM                  25.10      25.66  
 57 Irwin, Megan              17 RYD-LE                 24.95      25.67  
 58 Malcolm, Linzy            16 UBBA-LE                25.52      25.68  
 59 Doncevic, Sarah           16 MOON-AM                25.13      25.69  
 60 Gilson, Ella              16 LESD-LE                24.68      25.71  
 60 Girts, Gracie             15 UPWRS-AM               25.45      25.71  
 62 Duncan, Abbie             17 MLAC-AM                25.19      25.75  
 63 Miller, Naomee            17 PEAQ-AM                24.75      25.77  
 63 Mullens, Lily             15 CCS-LE                 26.00      25.77  
 65 Martz, Emma               15 UNAT-AM                25.79      25.78  
 65 Miller, Libby             17 LESD-LE                25.59      25.78  
 67 Frost, Quinn              15 ANSC-AM                25.93      25.79  
 68 Becker, Maddie            16 BPR-AM                 24.81      25.80  
 69 Blakely, Madeline         15 FMST-OH                25.21      25.81  
 69 Musbach, Lauren           16 LESD-LE                26.48      25.81  
 71 Pierce, Lexi              16 MIST-AM                26.37      25.82  
 72 Waldow, Elyse             16 CWW-LE                 27.35      25.83  
 73 McDyer, Libby             17 MLAC-AM                25.99      25.84  
 74 Shao, Vivian              15 KW-AM                  25.77      25.86  
 75 Baker, Leah               17 MOON-AM                26.07      25.91  
 75 Gadd, Shaelyn             16 SWIM-LE                25.82      25.91  
 77 Meanor, Alyvia            17 SVSC-AM                25.22      25.93  
 77 Flavin, Mary              18 ANSC-AM                24.52      25.93  
 79 Valenza, Grace            16 GLSS-LE                25.14      25.95  
 79 Culotta, Tori             15 LESD-LE                26.57      25.95  
 81 Flatley, Mikel            17 PS-LE                  24.73      25.96  
 82 Okuma, Emma               16 LSSC-LE                27.04      25.98  
 83 Guilfoyle, Emilia         16 LSSC-LE                25.05      26.00  
 84 Pepka, Meredith           18 CSC-AM                 24.72      26.03  
 85 Morrisard, Annabel        16 SVSC-AM                25.55      26.04  
 85 Spearry, Peyton           16 LSSC-LE                27.25      26.04  
 87 Milley, Devon             18 PTSC-AM                25.78      26.07  
 87 Draiss, Maddy             16 MRST-LE                25.41      26.07  
 89 Miklos, Natalia           17 SHSH-LE                25.18      26.08  
 90 Connors, Lauren           18 PEAQ-AM                25.01      26.09  
 91 Tropper, Stephanie        15 BBA-LE                 25.55      26.14  
 92 Zhang, Amy                15 STRS-LE                26.01      26.15  
 93 Fortebraccio, Celia       17 MIST-AM                25.77      26.18  
 93 Romstadt, Madelyn         17 RYD-LE                 25.99      26.18  
 95 Green, Lily               14 VSC-LE                 25.94      26.19  
 95 Lewis, Maya               15 CCS-LE                 26.31      26.19  
 95 Smith, Maggie             16 MLAC-AM                25.70      26.19  
 98 Weber, Rachel             16 RYD-LE                 26.73      26.20  
 98 Tierney, Campbell         15 USC-LE                 25.86      26.20  
100 Miller, Haley             15 ANSC-AM                25.56      26.22  
100 Mele, Abigail             16 MLAC-AM                25.24      26.22  
102 DiNunzio, Laura           17 JCCS-AM                25.70      26.24  
102 Suter, Maddie             17 PEAQ-AM                25.19      26.24  
104 Gordon, Rebecca           17 JCCS-AM                25.63      26.26  
105 Timken, Payton            16 CCS-LE                 26.80      26.28  
106 Reber, Lucy               15 HEAT-LE                25.48      26.31  
106 Benny, Katt               16 CLES-LE                25.32      26.31  
108 Ransom, Janiya            17 WAAC-AM                26.69      26.32  
109 Linkous, Reagan           17 CM-WV                  26.62      26.34  
110 Reese, Meredith           15 MLAC-AM                25.64      26.36  
111 Poe, Hailey               16 PEAQ-AM                25.99      26.37  
112 Barragate, Bella          15 UBBA-LE                27.12      26.38  
113 Attewell, Stefani         17 CSI-LE                 26.47      26.39  
114 Sanchez, Katie            16 LSSC-LE                25.81      26.43  
115 McClain, Kaelyn           16 NAC-AM                 26.35      26.44  
116 Sawyer, Edie              15 SVSC-AM                26.70      26.47  
117 Testa, Joey               15 NAC-AM                 26.93      26.48  
118 Myers, Madalyn            15 JCCS-AM                26.91      26.51  
119 Courville, Lily           15 ANSC-AM                27.21      26.52  
120 Sylvan, Lena              16 LESD-LE                25.76      26.56  
120 DeVore, Uriahe            17 UPWRS-AM               24.74      26.56  
120 LaGard, Eva               17 WAAC-AM                25.42      26.56  
120 Lintelman, Emma           18 WHAT-AM                25.83      26.56  
124 Bokan, Brooklyn           15 PS-LE                  27.17      26.57  
125 Wright, Caroline          16 PEAQ-AM                26.43      26.58  
125 Mihm, Kara                15 ANSC-AM                26.66      26.58  
127 Monteparte, Sydney        17 ANSC-AM                26.80      26.59  
128 Morelli, Hannah           15 MLAC-AM                26.52      26.61  
129 DiRenzo, Gia              17 PS-LE                  25.17      26.63  
129 Blackburn, Rachel         16 KW-AM                  26.52      26.63  
131 Ramser, Krista            17 LSSC-LE                26.09      26.64  
132 Bedell, Kristen           15 SVSC-AM                27.17      26.66  
133 Listwak, Julia            16 SVSC-AM                26.10      26.67  
133 Eippert, Maddy            16 LESD-LE                26.05      26.67  
135 Clark, Katie              17 SVSC-AM                26.67      26.70  
136 Hathaway, Sally           15 BPR-AM                 25.43      26.75  
137 Steffey, Emily            17 GLSS-LE                26.16      26.77  
138 Schlichting, Sophia       15 PEAQ-AM                26.59      26.80  
138 Barnett, Lauren           17 MLAC-AM                26.14      26.80  
138 Root, Marlyn              18 ANSC-AM                26.76      26.80  
141 Gitelman, Rachel          15 WHAT-AM                26.48      26.81  
142 Halapchuk, Rachel         17 PEAQ-AM                25.67      26.84  
143 McLin, Kali               15 UBBA-LE                26.71      26.86  
144 Stump, Jordan             16 FAST*-LE               26.36      26.87  
144 Engles, Cate              16 BBA-LE                 26.02      26.87  
144 Schoeffel, Taylor         16 SVSC-AM                27.10      26.87  
144 Schlor, Amanda            17 WAAC-AM                27.39      26.87  
148 Carano, Madeline          16 CCS-LE                 27.33      26.95  
149 Ohaimhirgin, Cate         17 GLSS-LE                25.52      26.97  
150 Lowe, Elizabeth           15 UN-LE                  27.33      27.01  
151 Mitchell, Anna            16 UNAT-AM                27.11      27.03  
152 Bare, Libby               16 GLSS-LE                25.50      27.04  
153 Hilty, Kaitlyn            15 FAST-AM                26.89      27.08  
153 Telerico, Mia             16 STRS-LE                25.60      27.08  
153 Hunt, Kaitlyn             17 LSSC-LE                27.27      27.08  
156 Zayour, Mariam            16 RYD-LE                 27.20      27.09  
156 Nuzback, Hope             17 MIST-AM                27.20      27.09  
158 Kennedy, Rachel           17 WAAC-AM                26.21      27.10  
159 Leffler, Gianna           15 GLSS-LE                26.73      27.11  
160 Agresti, Bella            16 UPWRS-AM               26.02      27.12  
161 Nemetz, Francesca         16 UNAT-AM                26.48      27.15  
162 Marnell, Nicole           17 ANSC-AM                25.30      27.17  
162 Snyder, Madeline          15 MLAC-AM                27.31      27.17  
164 Vieira, Beatrice          15 MIST-AM                26.95      27.20  
165 Shreve, Carlee            17 BVSC-AM                26.71      27.21  
166 Caye, Michelle            16 CWW-LE                 27.09      27.22  
167 Whalen, Allie             15 PEAQ-AM                27.05      27.23  
167 Stevens, Sarah            17 SVSC-AM                27.23      27.23  
169 Klem, Rachel              16 CCS-LE                 26.73      27.24  
170 Myers, Grace              15 BPR-AM                 27.17      27.29  
171 Kavanagh, Emily           18 SVSC-AM                26.85      27.30  
171 Perry, Abby               15 SVSC-AM                27.04      27.30  
173 Kincaid, Serenity         15 LESD-LE                26.95      27.34  
173 Markey, Alice             17 SHSH-LE                27.44      27.34  
175 Laun, Olivia              17 ANSC-AM                27.28      27.35  
176 Olshanski, Manya          15 FAST-AM                27.43      27.37  
177 Glover, Lindsey           15 PTSC-AM                27.44      27.39  
178 Shoop, Beth               15 KW-AM                  27.27      27.40  
179 Dietz, Maya               16 SVSC-AM                27.09      27.42  
180 DiMatteo, Alexis          15 STRS-LE                26.50      27.43  
181 Archer, Lillie            17 MOON-AM                27.00      27.44  
182 Di Cerce, Annalisa        17 USC-LE                 27.24      27.45  
183 Dumm, Natalie             16 GO-LE                  26.55      27.46  
183 Christian, Brooke         16 BPR-AM                 26.91      27.46  
183 McCurrie, Katie           16 PEAQ-AM                27.44      27.46  
183 Liu, Sharon               15 PWRS-AM                27.18      27.46  
187 Schlichting, Olivia       17 PEAQ-AM                   NT      27.47  
187 Schuld, Mackenzie         17 LSSC-LE                27.48      27.47  
189 Luscombe, Anna            15 FMST-OH                26.91      27.53  
190 Heim, Gracie              15 MLAC-AM                27.40      27.58  
191 Rozic, Noel               16 GO-LE                  27.33      27.63  
192 Jankowski, Margaret       16 MLAC-AM                27.24      27.69  
193 Chiappetta, Geneveive     17 MLAC-AM                   NT      27.72  
194 Katz, Chloe               15 LESD-LE                27.17      27.75  
194 Parks, Jena               15 LESD-LE                27.33      27.75  
196 Downing, Caitlin          18 LSSC-LE                26.69      27.77  
197 Thomas, Elizabeth         15 BVSC-AM                26.99      27.78  
198 Carrier, Kacie            15 MOON-AM                26.96      27.80  
199 Molinero, Delaney         16 SVSC-AM                27.36      27.84  
200 Johnson, Julia            16 LESD-LE                27.51      27.90  
200 Lydon, Jordan             17 PEAQ-AM                27.39      27.90  
202 Jones, Maria              15 USC-LE                 27.12      28.04  
203 Foster, Graceann          14 MLAC-AM                27.40      28.05  
204 Coates, Caroline          16 HEAT-LE                27.41      28.17  
205 Bess, Gabrielle           17 RYD-LE                 26.89      28.23  
206 Barnett, Ashley           15 MLAC-AM                   NT      28.25  
207 Caniglia, Katie           17 HEAT-LE                27.21      28.30  
208 Kochanowski, Taylor       16 HEAT-LE                27.08      28.42  
209 Frase, Leah               15 LESD-LE                27.49      28.56  
210 Ray, Lexi                 15 PEAQ-AM                27.39      29.13  
211 Szuhay, Sierra            16 LESD-LE                27.28      29.82  
212 Klein, Sylvia             17 LESD-LE                27.49      30.77  
 -- Scoma, Adriana            15 UN-NI                  26.64         DQ  
 -- Holt, Savannah            15 LESD-LE                27.13         DQ  
 -- Kara, Noelle              17 HEAT-LE                25.68         DQ  
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 49.17        2017 Paige Hetrick, UN   -NI                      
        Pool: * 48.50    3/1/2014 Brittney Kuras, Buffalo                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hetrick, Paige            16 BRAD-NI                50.29      49.27  
                  23.30       49.27 (25.97)                                        
  2 Livingston, Olivia        16 JCCS-AM                51.67      50.43  
                  24.07       50.43 (26.36)                                        
  3 Timken, Parker            18 CCS-LE                 50.79      50.68  
                  24.44       50.68 (26.24)                                        
  4 Siddoway, Karen           17 PEAQ-AM                51.92      51.82  
                  25.07       51.82 (26.75)                                        
  5 Hannan, Maddie            17 HEAT-LE                53.02      52.00  
                  25.13       52.00 (26.87)                                        
  5 Gardner, Heather          17 MPAC-AM                52.33      52.00  
                  24.76       52.00 (27.24)                                        
  7 Ward, Trinity             17 MLAC-AM                52.64      52.11  
                  24.91       52.11 (27.20)                                        
  8 Ehlers, Caroline          17 CCS-LE                 52.04      52.16  
                  24.94       52.16 (27.22)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Mairin           15 UBBA-LE                52.65      52.27  
                  24.81       52.27 (27.46)                                        
 10 Hart, Bainon              17 UCSI-LE                53.04      52.87  
                  25.64       52.87 (27.23)                                        
B - Final
 11 Miklus, Morgan            17 UBBA-LE                53.07      52.02  
                  25.01       52.02 (27.01)                                        
 12 Smyers, Molly             15 ANSC-AM                53.19      52.66  
                  25.44       52.66 (27.22)                                        
 13 Sun, Helen                16 UBBA-LE                53.17      52.72  
                  25.46       52.72 (27.26)                                        
 14 Donati, Sophia            17 MLAC-AM                53.47      52.79  
                  25.38       52.79 (27.41)                                        
 15 Conte, Maya               17 CSI-LE                 53.30      53.17  
                  25.62       53.17 (27.55)                                        
 16 Tiskus, Ellie             17 PEAQ-AM                53.38      53.27  
                  25.32       53.27 (27.95)                                        
 17 Duncan, Abbie             17 MLAC-AM                53.43      53.50  
                  25.54       53.50 (27.96)                                        
 18 Voytek, Mara              17 CSI-LE                 53.38      53.57  
                  25.93       53.57 (27.64)                                        
 19 Irwin, Megan              17 RYD-LE                 53.50      54.12  
                  26.43       54.12 (27.69)                                        
 20 Connors, Taylor           16 PEAQ-AM                53.52      54.16  
                  25.64       54.16 (28.52)                                        
 
Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50.35        2013 Lauren Heller, LESD-LE                       
        Pool: * 48.50    3/1/2014 Brittney Kuras, Buffalo                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Senchyshak, Clara         13 PEAQ-AM                   NT    1:01.73  
                  29.59     1:01.73 (32.14)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 49.17        2017 Paige Hetrick, UN   -NI                      
        Pool: * 48.50    3/1/2014 Brittney Kuras, Buffalo                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hetrick, Paige            16 BRAD-NI                49.17      50.29  
                  24.20       50.29 (26.09)                                        
  2 Timken, Parker            18 CCS-LE                 50.57      50.79  
                  24.72       50.79 (26.07)                                        
  3 Livingston, Olivia        16 JCCS-AM                49.47      51.67  
                  24.66       51.67 (27.01)                                        
  4 Siddoway, Karen           17 PEAQ-AM                50.88      51.92  
                  25.35       51.92 (26.57)                                        
  5 Ehlers, Caroline          17 CCS-LE                 52.78      52.04  
                  25.01       52.04 (27.03)                                        
  6 Gardner, Heather          17 MPAC-AM                53.12      52.33  
                  24.89       52.33 (27.44)                                        
  7 Ward, Trinity             17 MLAC-AM                50.59      52.64  
                  25.17       52.64 (27.47)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Mairin           15 UBBA-LE                51.49      52.65  
                  25.11       52.65 (27.54)                                        
  9 Hannan, Maddie            17 HEAT-LE                51.67      53.02  
                  25.69       53.02 (27.33)                                        
 10 Hart, Bainon              17 UCSI-LE                52.02      53.04  
                  25.58       53.04 (27.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miklus, Morgan            17 UBBA-LE                51.76      53.07  
                  25.41       53.07 (27.66)                                        
 12 Sun, Helen                16 UBBA-LE                52.56      53.17  
                  25.91       53.17 (27.26)                                        
 13 Smyers, Molly             15 ANSC-AM                53.52      53.19  
                  25.97       53.19 (27.22)                                        
 14 Conte, Maya               17 CSI-LE                 53.02      53.30  
                  25.41       53.30 (27.89)                                        
 15 Voytek, Mara              17 CSI-LE                 53.05      53.38  
                  25.67       53.38 (27.71)                                        
 15 Tiskus, Ellie             17 PEAQ-AM                51.23      53.38  
                  25.37       53.38 (28.01)                                        
 17 Duncan, Abbie             17 MLAC-AM                54.01      53.43  
                  25.81       53.43 (27.62)                                        
 18 Donati, Sophia            17 MLAC-AM                53.08      53.47  
                  25.63       53.47 (27.84)                                        
 19 Irwin, Megan              17 RYD-LE                 54.74      53.50  
                  25.91       53.50 (27.59)                                        
 20 Connors, Taylor           16 PEAQ-AM                52.30      53.52  
                  25.62       53.52 (27.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kenney, Claire            17 CSI-LE                 52.79      53.69  
                  25.64       53.69 (28.05)                                        
 22 McNichols, Riley          16 UCSI-LE                52.99      53.72  
                  25.66       53.72 (28.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Skapoulas, Anna           17 LRST-LE                52.55      53.96  
                  25.85       53.96 (28.11)                                        
 24 Krusinski, Annie          15 CSI-LE                 55.11      54.12  
                  26.15       54.12 (27.97)                                        
 25 DeWitt, Mackenzie         15 HEAT-LE                52.03      54.17  
                  25.89       54.17 (28.28)                                        
 26 Stormer, Morgan           18 PEAQ-AM                53.96      54.22  
                  25.77       54.22 (28.45)                                        
 26 South, Paige              15 CCS-LE                 55.75      54.22  
                  25.50       54.22 (28.72)                                        
 28 Flavin, Mary              18 ANSC-AM                52.88      54.24  
                  26.42       54.24 (27.82)                                        
 29 Bennett, Sarah            17 GO-LE                  53.99      54.32  
                  25.77       54.32 (28.55)                                        
 30 Schneiderman, Joelle      17 JCCS-AM                54.25      54.35  
                  26.03       54.35 (28.32)                                        
 31 McCormick, Paige          16 HEAT-LE                52.63      54.42  
                  26.53       54.42 (27.89)                                        
 31 Sweeney, Cassidy          16 PTSC-AM                55.13      54.42  
                  26.23       54.42 (28.19)                                        
 33 DiVito, Jen               17 MOON-AM                53.94      54.57  
                  26.18       54.57 (28.39)                                        
 34 Bach, Hannah              17 CSI-LE                 55.82      54.63  
                  25.82       54.63 (28.81)                                        
 35 Nuzback, Jordan           15 MIST-AM                54.76      54.65  
                  26.52       54.65 (28.13)                                        
 36 Detwiler, Tatum           17 BVSC-AM                53.26      54.73  
                  26.61       54.73 (28.12)                                        
 37 Schuld, Morgan            17 LSSC-LE                55.90      54.82  
                  26.63       54.82 (28.19)                                        
 38 Rutkowski, Abby           15 PEAQ-AM                53.89      54.83  
                  26.69       54.83 (28.14)                                        
 39 Craig, Kendall            15 SVSC-AM                54.18      54.92  
                  26.58       54.92 (28.34)                                        
 40 Muro, Hannah              17 FAST-AM                53.72      54.96  
                  26.68       54.96 (28.28)                                        
 41 Dyer, Madeline            17 FAST*-LE               54.48      54.97  
                  26.63       54.97 (28.34)                                        
 42 Miller, Naomee            17 PEAQ-AM                53.86      55.08  
                  26.61       55.08 (28.47)                                        
 43 Ramey, Abbie              17 PEAQ-AM                53.48      55.09  
                  26.24       55.09 (28.85)                                        
 43 Frost, Quinn              15 ANSC-AM                55.05      55.09  
                  26.66       55.09 (28.43)                                        
 45 Gilson, Ella              16 LESD-LE                52.34      55.12  
                  26.59       55.12 (28.53)                                        
 46 Guilfoyle, Emilia         16 LSSC-LE                54.09      55.23  
                  26.87       55.23 (28.36)                                        
 47 Ferrante, Gianna          17 GLSS-LE                52.78      55.27  
                  26.39       55.27 (28.88)                                        
 48 Perry, Maggie             17 SHSH-LE                56.43      55.33  
                  26.13       55.33 (29.20)                                        
 49 Cisco, Maddy              16 UNAT-AM                53.29      55.35  
                  26.53       55.35 (28.82)                                        
 49 Karabatsos, Maggie        15 LSSC-LE                55.12      55.35  
                  26.21       55.35 (29.14)                                        
 51 Webster, Gabrielle        15 WAAC-AM                57.06      55.37  
                  26.42       55.37 (28.95)                                        
 52 Morrissey, Emily          16 PEAQ-AM                56.50      55.40  
                  26.61       55.40 (28.79)                                        
 53 Arn, Macy                 17 SPY-OH                 53.36      55.53  
                  26.20       55.53 (29.33)                                        
 54 McClain, Kaelyn           16 NAC-AM                 56.21      55.54  
                  27.07       55.54 (28.47)                                        
 55 Szabo, Eliana             15 HEAT-LE                56.64      55.55  
                  26.94       55.55 (28.61)                                        
 55 Miller, Libby             17 LESD-LE                56.33      55.55  
                  27.05       55.55 (28.50)                                        
 57 Girts, Gracie             15 UPWRS-AM               55.04      55.57  
                  27.44       55.57 (28.13)                                        
 58 Shao, Vivian              15 KW-AM                  55.84      55.62  
                  27.19       55.62 (28.43)                                        
 59 Miller, Haley             15 ANSC-AM                55.70      55.64  
                  26.92       55.64 (28.72)                                        
 60 Pophal, Claire            15 LESD-LE                55.91      55.66  
                  27.29       55.66 (28.37)                                        
 61 Waldow, Elyse             16 CWW-LE                 59.17      55.67  
                  26.60       55.67 (29.07)                                        
 62 Rebol, Zoe                15 MLAC-AM                56.43      55.68  
                  27.08       55.68 (28.60)                                        
 63 Dietz, Audrey             18 LESD-LE                53.81      55.75  
                  26.61       55.75 (29.14)                                        
 64 Smith, Maggie             16 MLAC-AM                54.69      55.80  
                  27.24       55.80 (28.56)                                        
 65 Pepka, Meredith           18 CSC-AM                 54.96      55.89  
                  26.89       55.89 (29.00)                                        
 66 Kraus, Olivia             16 ANSC-AM                54.25      55.92  
                  27.42       55.92 (28.50)                                        
 67 McGrath, Lila             17 ANSC-AM                54.86      55.93  
                  27.04       55.93 (28.89)                                        
 68 Gordon, Rebecca           17 JCCS-AM                56.51      56.07  
                  27.00       56.07 (29.07)                                        
 69 Ratino, Bella             18 UPEAQ-AM               56.22      56.09  
                  27.19       56.09 (28.90)                                        
 70 Leslie, Liv               17 SPY-OH                 55.17      56.12  
                  27.15       56.12 (28.97)                                        
 70 Richters, Annie           15 SPY-OH                 54.47      56.12  
                  26.80       56.12 (29.32)                                        
 72 Morrisard, Annabel        16 SVSC-AM                57.04      56.14  
                  26.75       56.14 (29.39)                                        
 73 Baker, Leah               17 MOON-AM                55.96      56.19  
                  27.17       56.19 (29.02)                                        
 74 Taylor, Devan             18 KW-AM                  55.95      56.20  
                  26.86       56.20 (29.34)                                        
 75 Morelli, Hannah           15 MLAC-AM                56.37      56.29  
                  26.79       56.29 (29.50)                                        
 76 Weber, Rachel             16 RYD-LE                 57.10      56.30  
                  27.16       56.30 (29.14)                                        
 77 Pierce, Lexi              16 MIST-AM                58.24      56.32  
                  27.07       56.32 (29.25)                                        
 78 Becker, Maddie            16 BPR-AM                 54.41      56.38  
                  27.47       56.38 (28.91)                                        
 79 Doncevic, Sarah           16 MOON-AM                55.00      56.46  
                  27.20       56.46 (29.26)                                        
 80 Culotta, Tori             15 LESD-LE                53.14      56.47  
                  27.25       56.47 (29.22)                                        
 81 Patterson, Inde           15 MOON-AM                54.45      56.56  
                  26.88       56.56 (29.68)                                        
 82 Malcolm, Linzy            16 UBBA-LE                56.64      56.57  
                  26.94       56.57 (29.63)                                        
 83 Connor, Elinor            17 PEAQ-AM                54.99      56.58  
                  27.17       56.58 (29.41)                                        
 84 Listwak, Julia            16 SVSC-AM                57.16      56.65  
                  27.36       56.65 (29.29)                                        
 85 Miklos, Natalia           17 SHSH-LE                54.59      56.66  
                  27.16       56.66 (29.50)                                        
 86 Wright, Caroline          16 PEAQ-AM                56.88      56.67  
                  27.35       56.67 (29.32)                                        
 87 Holt, Savannah            15 LESD-LE                56.04      56.70  
                  27.51       56.70 (29.19)                                        
 88 DiNunzio, Laura           17 JCCS-AM                55.47      56.71  
                  26.95       56.71 (29.76)                                        
 89 Clark, Ariana             18 KW-AM                  58.24      56.73  
                  27.70       56.73 (29.03)                                        
 89 Poe, Hailey               16 PEAQ-AM                57.55      56.73  
                  26.69       56.73 (30.04)                                        
 91 Mele, Abigail             16 MLAC-AM                55.17      56.75  
                  27.17       56.75 (29.58)                                        
 92 Milley, Devon             18 PTSC-AM                56.16      56.76  
                  27.30       56.76 (29.46)                                        
 93 Reber, Lucy               15 HEAT-LE                55.77      56.77  
                  27.29       56.77 (29.48)                                        
 94 Bernard, Lilly            15 PEAQ-AM                55.98      56.79  
                  27.42       56.79 (29.37)                                        
 95 Louie, Emma               17 MIST-AM                56.11      56.80  
                  27.15       56.80 (29.65)                                        
 96 Tarbuck, Natalie          17 RYD-LE                 56.38      56.83  
                  27.41       56.83 (29.42)                                        
 97 Halapchuk, Rachel         17 PEAQ-AM                56.49      56.84  
                  27.07       56.84 (29.77)                                        
 97 Blakely, Madeline         15 FMST-OH                55.83      56.84  
                  26.96       56.84 (29.88)                                        
 97 Hathaway, Sally           15 BPR-AM                 56.05      56.84  
                  27.54       56.84 (29.30)                                        
100 Kara, Noelle              17 HEAT-LE                55.16      56.85  
                  27.01       56.85 (29.84)                                        
101 Spearry, Peyton           16 LSSC-LE                55.38      56.89  
                  27.48       56.89 (29.41)                                        
102 Suter, Maddie             17 PEAQ-AM                54.77      56.91  
                  27.38       56.91 (29.53)                                        
103 Ransom, Janiya            17 WAAC-AM                58.40      56.96  
                  27.21       56.96 (29.75)                                        
103 Linkous, Reagan           17 CM-WV                  56.22      56.96  
                  27.65       56.96 (29.31)                                        
105 Martz, Emma               15 UNAT-AM                57.12      56.98  
                  27.06       56.98 (29.92)                                        
106 Dankle, Jael              16 CM-WV                  55.69      57.01  
                  27.63       57.01 (29.38)                                        
107 Sanchez, Katie            16 LSSC-LE                56.65      57.06  
                  27.45       57.06 (29.61)                                        
107 Fortebraccio, Celia       17 MIST-AM                55.70      57.06  
                  27.33       57.06 (29.73)                                        
109 McDyer, Libby             17 MLAC-AM                56.45      57.18  
                  27.68       57.18 (29.50)                                        
109 DeVore, Uriahe            17 UPWRS-AM               54.46      57.18  
                  27.57       57.18 (29.61)                                        
111 Schoeffel, Taylor         16 SVSC-AM                57.27      57.24  
                  27.74       57.24 (29.50)                                        
112 Myers, Madalyn            15 JCCS-AM                57.22      57.27  
                  27.63       57.27 (29.64)                                        
112 Shreve, Carlee            17 BVSC-AM                56.09      57.27  
                  28.00       57.27 (29.27)                                        
114 Tropper, Stephanie        15 BBA-LE                 59.32      57.33  
                  26.86       57.33 (30.47)                                        
115 Clark, Katie              17 SVSC-AM                57.76      57.37  
                  27.78       57.37 (29.59)                                        
116 Covetta, Marissa          18 LESD-LE                57.56      57.38  
                  27.90       57.38 (29.48)                                        
117 Parks, Jena               15 LESD-LE                57.94      57.42  
                  27.93       57.42 (29.49)                                        
118 Okuma, Emma               16 LSSC-LE                59.45      57.43  
                  27.34       57.43 (30.09)                                        
119 Timken, Payton            16 CCS-LE                 58.55      57.49  
                  27.70       57.49 (29.79)                                        
120 Testa, Joey               15 NAC-AM                 58.32      57.52  
                  27.34       57.52 (30.18)                                        
121 Ramser, Krista            17 LSSC-LE                57.14      57.55  
                  27.52       57.55 (30.03)                                        
122 Reese, Meredith           15 MLAC-AM                58.19      57.56  
                  27.60       57.56 (29.96)                                        
122 Barnett, Lauren           17 MLAC-AM                57.62      57.56  
                  27.63       57.56 (29.93)                                        
122 Vieira, Beatrice          15 MIST-AM                59.01      57.56  
                  27.76       57.56 (29.80)                                        
122 Sawyer, Edie              15 SVSC-AM                58.62      57.56  
                  28.09       57.56 (29.47)                                        
126 Nemetz, Francesca         16 UNAT-AM                56.16      57.57  
                  28.04       57.57 (29.53)                                        
127 Gadd, Shaelyn             16 SWIM-LE                56.64      57.66  
                  27.40       57.66 (30.26)                                        
127 Eippert, Maddy            16 LESD-LE                56.71      57.66  
                  27.90       57.66 (29.76)                                        
127 Valenza, Grace            16 GLSS-LE                53.26      57.66  
                  27.30       57.66 (30.36)                                        
130 Benny, Katt               16 CLES-LE                53.78      57.71  
                  27.36       57.71 (30.35)                                        
131 Engles, Cate              16 BBA-LE                 56.50      57.76  
                  27.23       57.76 (30.53)                                        
132 Attewell, Stefani         17 CSI-LE                 57.22      57.79  
                  27.65       57.79 (30.14)                                        
133 Archer, Lillie            17 MOON-AM                58.09      57.81  
                  28.14       57.81 (29.67)                                        
134 Mihm, Kara                15 ANSC-AM                57.23      57.83  
                  28.29       57.83 (29.54)                                        
135 Blackburn, Rachel         16 KW-AM                  57.51      57.88  
                  28.05       57.88 (29.83)                                        
136 Jones, Charlotte          15 PEAQ-AM                56.35      57.89  
                  27.95       57.89 (29.94)                                        
137 LaGard, Eva               17 WAAC-AM                56.72      57.91  
                  27.86       57.91 (30.05)                                        
138 Lintelman, Emma           18 WHAT-AM                56.52      57.95  
                  28.14       57.95 (29.81)                                        
139 Burgess, Kat              17 LSSC-LE                56.59      58.04  
                  27.98       58.04 (30.06)                                        
140 Downing, Caitlin          18 LSSC-LE                57.92      58.23  
                  27.86       58.23 (30.37)                                        
141 Kennedy, Rachel           17 WAAC-AM                57.37      58.25  
                  28.15       58.25 (30.10)                                        
142 Zhang, Amy                15 STRS-LE                58.50      58.29  
                  27.88       58.29 (30.41)                                        
143 Schuld, Mackenzie         17 LSSC-LE                58.64      58.30  
                  28.44       58.30 (29.86)                                        
144 Courville, Lily           15 ANSC-AM                58.97      58.36  
                  28.00       58.36 (30.36)                                        
145 Olshanski, Manya          15 FAST-AM                58.52      58.39  
                  28.19       58.39 (30.20)                                        
146 Carano, Madeline          16 CCS-LE                 59.72      58.47  
                  27.68       58.47 (30.79)                                        
147 Steffey, Emily            17 GLSS-LE                58.32      58.49  
                  27.99       58.49 (30.50)                                        
148 Heim, Gracie              15 MLAC-AM                58.89      58.55  
                  28.13       58.55 (30.42)                                        
149 Luscombe, Anna            15 FMST-OH                58.34      58.56  
                  28.40       58.56 (30.16)                                        
150 Chugh, Katie              15 EAST-NI                59.25      58.62  
                  27.66       58.62 (30.96)                                        
150 Mazzoli, Lydia            17 BBA-LE                 57.64      58.62  
                  28.33       58.62 (30.29)                                        
152 Bare, Libby               16 GLSS-LE                55.87      58.66  
                  28.29       58.66 (30.37)                                        
153 Whalen, Allie             15 PEAQ-AM                58.84      58.68  
                  28.09       58.68 (30.59)                                        
154 Agresti, Bella            16 UPWRS-AM               56.47      58.73  
                  28.12       58.73 (30.61)                                        
154 McLin, Kali               15 UBBA-LE                59.16      58.73  
                  28.19       58.73 (30.54)                                        
156 Tekelenburg, Emily        17 SVSC-AM                   NT      58.82  
                  28.35       58.82 (30.47)                                        
157 Romstadt, Madelyn         17 RYD-LE                 57.61      58.84  
                  27.65       58.84 (31.19)                                        
158 Snyder, Madeline          15 MLAC-AM                59.67      58.85  
                  28.57       58.85 (30.28)                                        
159 Lydon, Jordan             17 PEAQ-AM                59.39      58.87  
                  28.37       58.87 (30.50)                                        
160 Flatley, Mikel            17 PS-LE                  55.80      58.94  
                  27.93       58.94 (31.01)                                        
160 Smith, Katie              15 LRST-LE                57.50      58.94  
                  27.97       58.94 (30.97)                                        
162 Lehman, Alicia            17 MLAC-AM                55.55      58.95  
                  29.70       58.95 (29.25)                                        
163 Myers, Grace              15 BPR-AM                 58.96      58.98  
                  28.42       58.98 (30.56)                                        
163 Lenz, Carrie              17 GLAC-AM                58.04      58.98  
                  27.76       58.98 (31.22)                                        
165 Shoop, Beth               15 KW-AM                  59.44      58.99  
                  28.22       58.99 (30.77)                                        
166 Petersen, Maggie          15 MRST-LE                59.27      59.10  
                  28.41       59.10 (30.69)                                        
167 Dondorfer, Mallory        15 GLSS-LE                55.60      59.13  
                  28.23       59.13 (30.90)                                        
168 Hsu, Claire               18 PEAQ-AM                58.23      59.14  
                  28.42       59.14 (30.72)                                        
169 McCurrie, Katie           16 PEAQ-AM                59.12      59.20  
                  28.18       59.20 (31.02)                                        
170 DiMatteo, Alexis          15 STRS-LE                56.62      59.25  
                  28.62       59.25 (30.63)                                        
171 Molinero, Delaney         16 SVSC-AM                59.06      59.26  
                  28.40       59.26 (30.86)                                        
172 Gitelman, Rachel          15 WHAT-AM                58.47      59.27  
                  28.59       59.27 (30.68)                                        
173 Leffler, Gianna           15 GLSS-LE                58.12      59.31  
                  28.15       59.31 (31.16)                                        
174 Kavanagh, Emily           18 SVSC-AM                58.50      59.34  
                  28.54       59.34 (30.80)                                        
175 Hynd, Meadow              17 GLSS-LE                55.17      59.38  
                  28.31       59.38 (31.07)                                        
176 Schlor, Amanda            17 WAAC-AM                58.71      59.45  
                  28.26       59.45 (31.19)                                        
177 DiRenzo, Gia              17 PS-LE                  56.24      59.51  
                  28.08       59.51 (31.43)                                        
178 Stevens, Sarah            17 SVSC-AM                59.11      59.52  
                  28.70       59.52 (30.82)                                        
179 Di Cerce, Annalisa        17 USC-LE                 59.30      59.55  
                  28.33       59.55 (31.22)                                        
180 Christian, Brooke         16 BPR-AM                 58.40      59.56  
                  28.82       59.56 (30.74)                                        
181 Jones, Maria              15 USC-LE                 59.59      59.58  
                  28.59       59.58 (30.99)                                        
182 Carrier, Kacie            15 MOON-AM                59.30      59.59  
                  28.66       59.59 (30.93)                                        
183 Laun, Olivia              17 ANSC-AM                58.30      59.61  
                  28.42       59.61 (31.19)                                        
184 Hunt, Kaitlyn             17 LSSC-LE                58.79      59.64  
                  28.61       59.64 (31.03)                                        
185 Thomas, Elizabeth         15 BVSC-AM                58.22      59.69  
                  28.69       59.69 (31.00)                                        
186 Bokan, Brooklyn           15 PS-LE                  59.06      59.72  
                  28.88       59.72 (30.84)                                        
187 Sylvan, Lena              16 LESD-LE                57.63      59.76  
                  28.65       59.76 (31.11)                                        
188 Mitchell, Anna            16 UNAT-AM                58.68      59.78  
                  27.72       59.78 (32.06)                                        
189 Scoma, Adriana            15 UN-NI                  59.47      59.81  
                  28.01       59.81 (31.80)                                        
189 Green, Lily               14 VSC-LE                 57.93      59.81  
                  28.45       59.81 (31.36)                                        
191 Yaremcho, Olivia          15 MLAC-AM                59.21      59.97  
                  28.54       59.97 (31.43)                                        
192 Bess, Gabrielle           17 RYD-LE                 57.79    1:00.00  
                  28.59     1:00.00 (31.41)                                        
193 Schlichting, Olivia       17 PEAQ-AM                59.02    1:00.01  
                  29.29     1:00.01 (30.72)                                        
193 Klug, Bella               16 USC-LE                 59.58    1:00.01  
                  28.91     1:00.01 (31.10)                                        
195 Jankowski, Margaret       16 MLAC-AM                58.39    1:00.04  
                  28.61     1:00.04 (31.43)                                        
196 Dietz, Maya               16 SVSC-AM                58.89    1:00.11  
                  28.88     1:00.11 (31.23)                                        
197 Monteparte, Sydney        17 ANSC-AM                58.98    1:00.13  
                  28.85     1:00.13 (31.28)                                        
198 Kincaid, Serenity         15 LESD-LE                59.58    1:00.28  
                  28.95     1:00.28 (31.33)                                        
199 Katz, Chloe               15 LESD-LE                56.99    1:00.32  
                  29.17     1:00.32 (31.15)                                        
200 Markovitch, Jennah        17 PS-LE                  56.38    1:00.33  
                  27.81     1:00.33 (32.52)                                        
201 Nuzback, Hope             17 MIST-AM                59.50    1:00.61  
                  28.94     1:00.61 (31.67)                                        
202 Ryan, Grace               16 LSSC-LE                58.41    1:00.89  
                  29.33     1:00.89 (31.56)                                        
203 Root, Marlyn              18 ANSC-AM                58.33    1:00.95  
                  29.08     1:00.95 (31.87)                                        
204 Chiappetta, Geneveive     17 MLAC-AM                59.46    1:01.15  
                  29.69     1:01.15 (31.46)                                        
205 Marnell, Nicole           17 ANSC-AM                55.70    1:01.34  
                  29.10     1:01.34 (32.24)                                        
206 Caniglia, Katie           17 HEAT-LE                58.49    1:01.44  
                  29.56     1:01.44 (31.88)                                        
207 Liu, Sharon               15 PWRS-AM                59.06    1:01.46  
                  29.44     1:01.46 (32.02)                                        
208 Coates, Caroline          16 HEAT-LE                59.36    1:01.54  
                  29.18     1:01.54 (32.36)                                        
209 Benson, Olivia            15 KS-LE                  58.24    1:01.88  
                  28.66     1:01.88 (33.22)                                        
210 Foster, Graceann          14 MLAC-AM                59.50    1:01.92  
                  29.46     1:01.92 (32.46)                                        
211 Baldwin, Anna             16 HEAT-LE                58.94    1:01.99  
                  29.91     1:01.99 (32.08)                                        
212 Frase, Leah               15 LESD-LE                59.49    1:03.26  
                  30.31     1:03.26 (32.95)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:47.57        2014 Lauren Barber, JCCS-AM                     
        Pool: * 1:45.14   2/17/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Paige            16 BRAD-NI              1:46.48    1:48.27  
                  24.82       52.01 (27.19)     1:19.96 (27.95)     1:48.27 (28.31)
  2 Pasadyn, Felicia          16 SWIM-LE              1:49.15    1:49.41  
                  25.15       52.55 (27.40)     1:20.82 (28.27)     1:49.41 (28.59)
  3 Eden, Jessica             15 GLSS-LE              1:55.74    1:52.43  
                  26.41       55.05 (28.64)     1:23.75 (28.70)     1:52.43 (28.68)
  4 McCormick, Paige          16 HEAT-LE              1:49.92    1:53.55  
                  26.58       55.13 (28.55)     1:24.59 (29.46)     1:53.55 (28.96)
  5 Timken, Parker            18 CCS-LE               1:53.49    1:53.81  
                  25.69       54.38 (28.69)     1:24.35 (29.97)     1:53.81 (29.46)
  6 Krosky, Karen             16 CSI-LE               1:53.51    1:54.36  
                  26.40       55.15 (28.75)     1:24.96 (29.81)     1:54.36 (29.40)
  7 Hannan, Maddie            17 HEAT-LE              1:51.49    1:54.50  
                  26.08       54.84 (28.76)     1:24.48 (29.64)     1:54.50 (30.02)
  8 Livingston, Olivia        16 JCCS-AM              1:49.59    1:54.72  
                  25.81       54.88 (29.07)     1:25.05 (30.17)     1:54.72 (29.67)
  9 Ward, Trinity             17 MLAC-AM              1:50.51    1:54.73  
                  26.19       54.78 (28.59)     1:24.25 (29.47)     1:54.73 (30.48)
 10 Musbach, Lauren           16 LESD-LE              1:53.99    1:55.28  
                  27.16       56.28 (29.12)     1:25.71 (29.43)     1:55.28 (29.57)
 11 Donati, Sophia            17 MLAC-AM              1:54.62    1:55.34  
                  26.61       55.08 (28.47)     1:25.04 (29.96)     1:55.34 (30.30)
 12 Irwin, Megan              17 RYD-LE               1:54.41    1:56.22  
                  26.80       56.03 (29.23)     1:26.42 (30.39)     1:56.22 (29.80)
 13 Voytek, Mara              17 CSI-LE               1:55.29    1:56.26  
                  26.44       55.50 (29.06)     1:25.73 (30.23)     1:56.26 (30.53)
 14 Girts, Gracie             15 UPWRS-AM             1:56.60    1:56.30  
                  26.87       56.14 (29.27)     1:26.71 (30.57)     1:56.30 (29.59)
 15 Siddoway, Karen           17 PEAQ-AM              1:50.45    1:56.31  
                  25.96       54.69 (28.73)     1:25.07 (30.38)     1:56.31 (31.24)
 16 Duncan, Abbie             17 MLAC-AM              1:59.08    1:56.44  
                  26.63       55.87 (29.24)     1:26.24 (30.37)     1:56.44 (30.20)
 17 Buerger, Torie            16 ANSC-AM              1:53.03    1:56.58  
                  27.46       56.99 (29.53)     1:26.86 (29.87)     1:56.58 (29.72)
 18 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     17 LESD-LE              1:58.34    1:56.89  
                  28.01       57.43 (29.42)     1:27.24 (29.81)     1:56.89 (29.65)
 19 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                2:01.25    1:57.15  
                  26.44       55.85 (29.41)     1:26.35 (30.50)     1:57.15 (30.80)
 20 Culotta, Tori             15 LESD-LE              1:52.79    1:57.23  
                  27.66       57.40 (29.74)     1:27.36 (29.96)     1:57.23 (29.87)
 21 Sun, Helen                16 UBBA-LE              1:57.86    1:57.46  
                  27.41       57.25 (29.84)     1:27.42 (30.17)     1:57.46 (30.04)
 22 Schneiderman, Joelle      17 JCCS-AM              1:59.01    1:57.82  
                  27.83       57.43 (29.60)     1:27.81 (30.38)     1:57.82 (30.01)
 23 Kisow, Olivia             15 ANSC-AM              1:54.67    1:57.88  
                  28.36       58.09 (29.73)     1:27.97 (29.88)     1:57.88 (29.91)
 24 Berlin, Lindsay           16 LESD-LE              1:58.85    1:58.11  
                  27.52       57.01 (29.49)     1:27.39 (30.38)     1:58.11 (30.72)
 25 Smyers, Molly             15 ANSC-AM              1:51.76    1:58.29  
                  27.62       57.03 (29.41)     1:27.62 (30.59)     1:58.29 (30.67)
 26 Nuzback, Jordan           15 MIST-AM              1:59.37    1:58.34  
                  27.10       56.67 (29.57)     1:27.80 (31.13)     1:58.34 (30.54)
 27 Lewis, Maya               15 CCS-LE               2:01.59    1:58.57  
                  27.19       57.02 (29.83)     1:27.82 (30.80)     1:58.57 (30.75)
 28 Craig, Kendall            15 SVSC-AM              2:00.63    1:58.73  
                  27.62       58.17 (30.55)     1:29.04 (30.87)     1:58.73 (29.69)
 29 Ehlers, Caroline          17 CCS-LE               1:58.02    1:58.84  
                  26.86       56.39 (29.53)     1:27.37 (30.98)     1:58.84 (31.47)
 30 Dietz, Audrey             18 LESD-LE              1:59.52    1:58.88  
                  27.23       57.54 (30.31)     1:28.47 (30.93)     1:58.88 (30.41)
 31 McNichols, Riley          16 UCSI-LE              1:58.76    1:59.24  
                  26.89       56.72 (29.83)     1:27.96 (31.24)     1:59.24 (31.28)
 32 Stefanowicz, Bella        15 SVSC-AM              1:57.91    1:59.42  
                  27.58       57.50 (29.92)     1:28.63 (31.13)     1:59.42 (30.79)
 33 Pierce, Lexi              16 MIST-AM              2:01.66    1:59.49  
                  27.28       57.72 (30.44)     1:28.75 (31.03)     1:59.49 (30.74)
 34 Johnson, Julia            16 LESD-LE              1:57.52    1:59.55  
                  28.46       58.79 (30.33)     1:29.43 (30.64)     1:59.55 (30.12)
 35 Morrissey, Emily          16 PEAQ-AM              2:00.79    1:59.58  
                  27.42       57.64 (30.22)     1:28.93 (31.29)     1:59.58 (30.65)
 36 Macphail, Ellie           15 GLSS-LE              1:51.27    1:59.73  
                  27.66       57.96 (30.30)     1:28.98 (31.02)     1:59.73 (30.75)
 37 Ferrante, Gianna          17 GLSS-LE              1:58.80    1:59.80  
                  27.06       57.05 (29.99)     1:28.21 (31.16)     1:59.80 (31.59)
 38 Katz, Chloe               15 LESD-LE              1:57.55    1:59.85  
                  28.53       58.77 (30.24)     1:29.66 (30.89)     1:59.85 (30.19)
 39 Connors, Taylor           16 PEAQ-AM              1:55.62    1:59.93  
                  26.90       56.86 (29.96)     1:28.13 (31.27)     1:59.93 (31.80)
 40 Hathaway, Sally           15 BPR-AM               1:58.45    2:00.03  
                  27.80       57.99 (30.19)     1:29.11 (31.12)     2:00.03 (30.92)
 41 DiVito, Jen               17 MOON-AM              1:59.49    2:00.10  
                  27.71       58.19 (30.48)     1:29.66 (31.47)     2:00.10 (30.44)
 42 Rutkowski, Abby           15 PEAQ-AM              1:57.95    2:00.12  
                  28.49       59.08 (30.59)     1:29.88 (30.80)     2:00.12 (30.24)
 42 Dyer, Madeline            17 FAST*-LE             1:57.34    2:00.12  
                  27.99       58.87 (30.88)     1:29.70 (30.83)     2:00.12 (30.42)
 44 Frost, Quinn              15 ANSC-AM              2:00.48    2:00.57  
                  27.38       57.19 (29.81)     1:29.11 (31.92)     2:00.57 (31.46)
 45 Flavin, Mary              18 ANSC-AM              1:56.32    2:00.65  
                  27.83       58.14 (30.31)     1:28.98 (30.84)     2:00.65 (31.67)
 46 Connors, Lauren           18 PEAQ-AM              2:00.79    2:00.66  
                  28.18       58.59 (30.41)     1:29.76 (31.17)     2:00.66 (30.90)
 47 Schlichting, Sophia       15 PEAQ-AM              1:59.30    2:00.68  
                  27.70       58.07 (30.37)     1:29.28 (31.21)     2:00.68 (31.40)
 48 Gilson, Ella              16 LESD-LE              1:51.92    2:00.76  
                  27.51       57.66 (30.15)     1:29.23 (31.57)     2:00.76 (31.53)
 49 Jerry, Katherine          17 GO-LE                1:58.09    2:00.78  
                  27.77       58.00 (30.23)     1:29.34 (31.34)     2:00.78 (31.44)
 49 McGrath, Lila             17 ANSC-AM              1:59.38    2:00.78  
                  28.36       59.15 (30.79)     1:30.31 (31.16)     2:00.78 (30.47)
 51 Schoeffel, Taylor         16 SVSC-AM              2:00.47    2:00.84  
                  28.26       58.93 (30.67)     1:30.26 (31.33)     2:00.84 (30.58)
 52 Rebol, Zoe                15 MLAC-AM              2:01.70    2:00.90  
                  27.57       58.32 (30.75)     1:29.86 (31.54)     2:00.90 (31.04)
 53 Arn, Macy                 17 SPY-OH               1:57.17    2:01.40  
                  27.88       58.90 (31.02)     1:30.11 (31.21)     2:01.40 (31.29)
 54 Schuld, Morgan            17 LSSC-LE              1:59.86    2:01.42  
                  28.00       59.39 (31.39)     1:30.90 (31.51)     2:01.42 (30.52)
 55 South, Paige              15 CCS-LE               2:02.97    2:01.46  
                  27.23       57.88 (30.65)     1:29.94 (32.06)     2:01.46 (31.52)
 56 Muro, Hannah              17 FAST-AM              1:58.81    2:01.47  
                  27.99       58.61 (30.62)     1:29.70 (31.09)     2:01.47 (31.77)
 57 Covetta, Marissa          18 LESD-LE              2:03.01    2:01.92  
                  27.79       58.69 (30.90)     1:30.67 (31.98)     2:01.92 (31.25)
 58 Morrisard, Annabel        16 SVSC-AM              1:59.39    2:02.05  
                  27.58       58.16 (30.58)     1:29.89 (31.73)     2:02.05 (32.16)
 59 Shao, Vivian              15 KW-AM                2:01.66    2:02.09  
                  28.05       58.59 (30.54)     1:30.42 (31.83)     2:02.09 (31.67)
 60 DiNunzio, Laura           17 JCCS-AM              1:57.67    2:02.20  
                  27.92       58.42 (30.50)     1:29.80 (31.38)     2:02.20 (32.40)
 61 Mihm, Kara                15 ANSC-AM              2:03.70    2:02.23  
                  28.55       59.48 (30.93)     1:30.70 (31.22)     2:02.23 (31.53)
 62 Szabo, Eliana             15 HEAT-LE              2:01.99    2:02.41  
                  27.85       58.93 (31.08)     1:31.14 (32.21)     2:02.41 (31.27)
 63 Pepka, Meredith           18 CSC-AM               2:00.55    2:02.42  
                  27.68       58.23 (30.55)     1:30.37 (32.14)     2:02.42 (32.05)
 64 Bernard, Lilly            15 PEAQ-AM              2:01.49    2:02.47  
                  28.64       59.66 (31.02)     1:31.54 (31.88)     2:02.47 (30.93)
 65 McClain, Kaelyn           16 NAC-AM               1:57.49    2:02.69  
                  27.69       58.36 (30.67)     1:30.68 (32.32)     2:02.69 (32.01)
 66 Becker, Maddie            16 BPR-AM               2:00.95    2:02.87  
                  28.28       59.64 (31.36)     1:31.62 (31.98)     2:02.87 (31.25)
 67 Timken, Payton            16 CCS-LE               2:02.10    2:02.91  
                  27.90       58.62 (30.72)     1:30.90 (32.28)     2:02.91 (32.01)
 68 Shreve, Carlee            17 BVSC-AM              2:01.29    2:02.94  
                  28.33       58.85 (30.52)     1:30.79 (31.94)     2:02.94 (32.15)
 69 Listwak, Julia            16 SVSC-AM              2:01.93    2:02.95  
                  28.66       59.47 (30.81)     1:31.18 (31.71)     2:02.95 (31.77)
 70 Kraus, Olivia             16 ANSC-AM              2:00.11    2:03.09  
                  27.84       58.85 (31.01)     1:31.19 (32.34)     2:03.09 (31.90)
 71 Myers, Madalyn            15 JCCS-AM              2:03.22    2:03.11  
                  28.41       59.46 (31.05)     1:31.60 (32.14)     2:03.11 (31.51)
 72 Eippert, Maddy            16 LESD-LE              2:02.52    2:03.13  
                  28.76       59.82 (31.06)     1:31.49 (31.67)     2:03.13 (31.64)
 73 Doncevic, Sarah           16 MOON-AM                   NT    2:03.40  
                  28.41       59.56 (31.15)     1:32.12 (32.56)     2:03.40 (31.28)
 74 Suter, Maddie             17 PEAQ-AM              2:00.40    2:03.49  
                  28.07       58.89 (30.82)     1:30.98 (32.09)     2:03.49 (32.51)
 75 Ratino, Bella             18 UPEAQ-AM             1:56.22    2:03.55  
                  28.15       58.65 (30.50)     1:30.71 (32.06)     2:03.55 (32.84)
 76 Linkous, Reagan           17 CM-WV                1:58.46    2:03.58  
                  28.55       59.43 (30.88)     1:31.21 (31.78)     2:03.58 (32.37)
 77 Tierney, Campbell         15 USC-LE               2:03.07    2:03.59  
                  27.78       58.99 (31.21)     1:31.72 (32.73)     2:03.59 (31.87)
 78 Holt, Savannah            15 LESD-LE              2:02.59    2:03.64  
                  28.58     1:00.10 (31.52)     1:32.80 (32.70)     2:03.64 (30.84)
 79 Clark, Ariana             18 KW-AM                2:02.91    2:03.65  
                  28.11       58.69 (30.58)     1:30.98 (32.29)     2:03.65 (32.67)
 80 Gordon, Rebecca           17 JCCS-AM              2:00.86    2:03.83  
                  27.62       58.86 (31.24)     1:31.41 (32.55)     2:03.83 (32.42)
 81 Stormer, Morgan           18 PEAQ-AM              1:59.23    2:03.88  
                  27.43       58.25 (30.82)     1:30.97 (32.72)     2:03.88 (32.91)
 82 Schuld, Mackenzie         17 LSSC-LE              2:02.72    2:03.95  
                  28.80     1:00.30 (31.50)     1:32.34 (32.04)     2:03.95 (31.61)
 83 Gackenbach, Grace         17 KW-AM                1:59.42    2:03.97  
                  28.33       59.66 (31.33)     1:32.11 (32.45)     2:03.97 (31.86)
 84 Berlin, Hannah            17 CWW-LE               2:00.97    2:04.08  
                  28.52       59.86 (31.34)     1:32.50 (32.64)     2:04.08 (31.58)
 85 Archer, Lillie            17 MOON-AM                   NT    2:04.33  
                  28.54       59.86 (31.32)     1:32.38 (32.52)     2:04.33 (31.95)
 86 Reese, Meredith           15 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:04.45  
                  28.67     1:00.52 (31.85)     1:32.48 (31.96)     2:04.45 (31.97)
 87 Barnett, Lauren           17 MLAC-AM              2:02.29    2:04.49  
                  28.39       59.34 (30.95)     1:32.17 (32.83)     2:04.49 (32.32)
 88 Kara, Noelle              17 HEAT-LE              2:02.52    2:04.61  
                  28.29       59.26 (30.97)     1:32.18 (32.92)     2:04.61 (32.43)
 89 Nemetz, Francesca         16 UNAT-AM              1:59.67    2:04.69  
                  28.62       59.94 (31.32)     1:32.49 (32.55)     2:04.69 (32.20)
 90 Poe, Hailey               16 PEAQ-AM              1:59.34    2:04.78  
                  27.65       58.57 (30.92)     1:31.24 (32.67)     2:04.78 (33.54)
 91 Blakely, Madeline         15 FMST-OH              2:02.21    2:04.94  
                  28.39       59.66 (31.27)     1:32.71 (33.05)     2:04.94 (32.23)
 92 DeVore, Uriahe            17 UPWRS-AM             2:01.51    2:04.95  
                  29.09     1:00.27 (31.18)     1:32.54 (32.27)     2:04.95 (32.41)
 93 Smith, Maggie             16 MLAC-AM              2:00.71    2:05.10  
                  29.22     1:00.51 (31.29)     1:32.74 (32.23)     2:05.10 (32.36)
 94 Miller, Haley             15 ANSC-AM              2:02.59    2:05.18  
                  28.65       59.23 (30.58)     1:31.80 (32.57)     2:05.18 (33.38)
 95 Heim, Gracie              15 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:05.19  
                  29.23     1:00.89 (31.66)     1:33.57 (32.68)     2:05.19 (31.62)
 96 Lintelman, Emma           18 WHAT-AM              2:02.07    2:05.45  
                  29.09     1:01.01 (31.92)     1:33.97 (32.96)     2:05.45 (31.48)
 97 Dankle, Jael              16 CM-WV                1:57.23    2:05.51  
                  29.08     1:00.59 (31.51)     1:33.41 (32.82)     2:05.51 (32.10)
 98 Jones, Charlotte          15 PEAQ-AM              2:02.60    2:05.65  
                  28.76     1:00.32 (31.56)     1:33.40 (33.08)     2:05.65 (32.25)
 99 Fortebraccio, Celia       17 MIST-AM              2:02.16    2:05.91  
                  28.51     1:00.20 (31.69)     1:33.28 (33.08)     2:05.91 (32.63)
100 Olshanski, Manya          15 FAST-AM                   NT    2:05.94  
101 Valenza, Grace            16 GLSS-LE              2:02.67    2:06.02  
                  28.46     1:00.47 (32.01)     1:33.60 (33.13)     2:06.02 (32.42)
102 Parks, Jena               15 LESD-LE              2:03.00    2:06.17  
                  29.17     1:01.23 (32.06)     1:34.25 (33.02)     2:06.17 (31.92)
103 Morelli, Hannah           15 MLAC-AM              1:59.15    2:06.65  
                  28.72     1:00.55 (31.83)     1:33.70 (33.15)     2:06.65 (32.95)
103 Meanor, Alyvia            17 SVSC-AM              2:00.01    2:06.65  
                  28.72     1:00.96 (32.24)     1:33.95 (32.99)     2:06.65 (32.70)
105 Richters, Annie           15 SPY-OH               2:02.39    2:06.80  
                  28.93     1:00.86 (31.93)     1:33.74 (32.88)     2:06.80 (33.06)
106 Blackburn, Rachel         16 KW-AM                2:02.51    2:07.22  
                  29.36     1:01.76 (32.40)     1:34.62 (32.86)     2:07.22 (32.60)
107 Snyder, Madeline          15 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:07.89  
                  29.44     1:01.96 (32.52)     1:35.53 (33.57)     2:07.89 (32.36)
108 Bare, Libby               16 GLSS-LE              2:00.31    2:08.22  
                  30.11     1:03.22 (33.11)     1:36.46 (33.24)     2:08.22 (31.76)
109 Dondorfer, Mallory        15 GLSS-LE              2:00.45    2:08.35  
                  30.03     1:03.10 (33.07)     1:36.33 (33.23)     2:08.35 (32.02)
110 Carrier, Kacie            15 MOON-AM                   NT    2:08.53  
                  29.46     1:01.00 (31.54)     1:34.56 (33.56)     2:08.53 (33.97)
111 Barnett, Ashley           15 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:10.57  
                  30.26     1:02.90 (32.64)     1:37.83 (34.93)     2:10.57 (32.74)
112 Marnell, Nicole           17 ANSC-AM              2:02.41    2:11.89  
                  30.06     1:03.82 (33.76)     1:37.92 (34.10)     2:11.89 (33.97)
113 Hynd, Meadow              17 GLSS-LE              2:00.90    2:12.35  
                  29.47     1:02.70 (33.23)     1:37.50 (34.80)     2:12.35 (34.85)
114 Kennedy, Rachel           17 WAAC-AM              2:00.28    2:12.48  
                  30.50     1:03.32 (32.82)     1:37.93 (34.61)     2:12.48 (34.55)
115 Bess, Gabrielle           17 RYD-LE               2:03.09    2:13.72  
                  29.59     1:02.85 (33.26)     1:38.21 (35.36)     2:13.72 (35.51)
116 Frase, Leah               15 LESD-LE              2:03.00    2:17.02  
                  30.82     1:05.37 (34.55)     1:41.84 (36.47)     2:17.02 (35.18)
117 Szuhay, Sierra            16 LESD-LE              2:03.00    2:24.46  
                  32.19     1:09.48 (37.29)     1:47.78 (38.30)     2:24.46 (36.68)
118 Klein, Sylvia             17 LESD-LE              2:03.00    2:24.73  
                  33.00     1:10.51 (37.51)     1:47.89 (37.38)     2:24.73 (36.84)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:41.26        2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
        Pool: * 4:43.49   2/16/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Culotta, Tori             15 LESD-LE              5:03.61    4:52.71  
                  27.34       56.33 (28.99)     1:25.60 (29.27)     1:55.16 (29.56)
        2:24.81 (29.65)     2:54.72 (29.91)     3:24.49 (29.77)     3:54.24 (29.75)
        4:24.16 (29.92)     4:52.71 (28.55)                                        
  2 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     17 LESD-LE              5:01.45    4:57.96  
                  27.76       57.29 (29.53)     1:27.22 (29.93)     1:57.40 (30.18)
        2:27.21 (29.81)     2:57.31 (30.10)     3:27.40 (30.09)     3:57.71 (30.31)
        4:28.12 (30.41)     4:57.96 (29.84)                                        
  3 Johnson, Julia            16 LESD-LE              5:05.73    5:03.03  
                  28.19       58.10 (29.91)     1:28.63 (30.53)     1:59.19 (30.56)
        2:29.76 (30.57)     3:00.38 (30.62)     3:31.24 (30.86)     4:01.95 (30.71)
        4:32.96 (31.01)     5:03.03 (30.07)                                        
  4 Musbach, Lauren           16 LESD-LE              5:07.21    5:04.59  
                  28.22       58.27 (30.05)     1:28.99 (30.72)     1:59.76 (30.77)
        2:30.86 (31.10)     3:01.76 (30.90)     3:32.59 (30.83)     4:03.79 (31.20)
        4:34.48 (30.69)     5:04.59 (30.11)                                        
  5 Irwin, Megan              17 RYD-LE               5:08.87    5:04.64  
                  27.19       57.02 (29.83)     1:27.12 (30.10)     1:57.81 (30.69)
        2:28.87 (31.06)     3:00.27 (31.40)     3:31.49 (31.22)     4:03.34 (31.85)
        4:34.51 (31.17)     5:04.64 (30.13)                                        
  6 Katz, Chloe               15 LESD-LE              5:08.18    5:05.92  
                  28.18       58.94 (30.76)     1:29.87 (30.93)     2:01.01 (31.14)
        2:31.98 (30.97)     3:03.00 (31.02)     3:34.28 (31.28)     4:05.28 (31.00)
        4:36.16 (30.88)     5:05.92 (29.76)                                        
  7 Berlin, Lindsay           16 LESD-LE              5:07.46    5:07.48  
                  28.02       58.40 (30.38)     1:29.30 (30.90)     2:00.40 (31.10)
        2:31.79 (31.39)     3:02.85 (31.06)     3:34.17 (31.32)     4:05.24 (31.07)
        4:36.56 (31.32)     5:07.48 (30.92)                                        
  8 Smyers, Molly             15 ANSC-AM              5:05.54    5:08.87  
                  27.90       58.00 (30.10)     1:28.66 (30.66)     1:59.85 (31.19)
        2:31.00 (31.15)     3:02.36 (31.36)     3:33.88 (31.52)     4:05.73 (31.85)
        4:37.53 (31.80)     5:08.87 (31.34)                                        
  9 Krosky, Karen             16 CSI-LE               5:06.99    5:13.30  
                  27.99       58.25 (30.26)     1:29.45 (31.20)     2:01.44 (31.99)
        2:32.92 (31.48)     3:04.68 (31.76)     3:36.96 (32.28)     4:09.38 (32.42)
        4:42.02 (32.64)     5:13.30 (31.28)                                        
 10 Timken, Parker            18 CCS-LE               5:06.35    5:14.57  
                  26.98       57.58 (30.60)     1:28.93 (31.35)     2:01.13 (32.20)
        2:33.26 (32.13)     3:05.81 (32.55)     3:38.48 (32.67)     4:10.79 (32.31)
        4:43.36 (32.57)     5:14.57 (31.21)                                        
B - Final
 11 Pophal, Claire            15 LESD-LE              5:09.70    4:58.08  
                  27.35       56.81 (29.46)     1:26.65 (29.84)     1:56.73 (30.08)
        2:26.76 (30.03)     2:56.83 (30.07)     3:27.32 (30.49)     3:57.72 (30.40)
        4:28.27 (30.55)     4:58.08 (29.81)                                        
 12 Ward, Trinity             17 MLAC-AM              5:11.43    5:07.24  
                  27.78       57.97 (30.19)     1:28.44 (30.47)     1:59.55 (31.11)
        2:31.06 (31.51)     3:02.29 (31.23)     3:33.73 (31.44)     4:05.27 (31.54)
        4:36.58 (31.31)     5:07.24 (30.66)                                        
 13 Connors, Taylor           16 PEAQ-AM              5:09.12    5:10.81  
                  27.49       57.91 (30.42)     1:29.23 (31.32)     2:00.83 (31.60)
        2:32.13 (31.30)     3:03.74 (31.61)     3:35.38 (31.64)     4:07.24 (31.86)
        4:39.38 (32.14)     5:10.81 (31.43)                                        
 14 Donati, Sophia            17 MLAC-AM              5:12.71    5:11.37  
                  27.69       57.81 (30.12)     1:28.51 (30.70)     1:59.91 (31.40)
        2:31.62 (31.71)     3:03.03 (31.41)     3:34.81 (31.78)     4:07.20 (32.39)
        4:39.40 (32.20)     5:11.37 (31.97)                                        
 15 Bare, Sydney              15 GLSS-LE              5:15.68    5:12.07  
                                                    1:31.57 ( )                    
            2:35.65 ( )     3:07.39 (31.74)     3:39.07 (31.68)     4:10.59 (31.52)
        4:42.12 (31.53)     5:12.07 (29.95)                                        
 16 Ratino, Bella             18 UPEAQ-AM             5:11.52    5:13.13  
                  28.49       59.50 (31.01)     1:30.97 (31.47)     2:02.45 (31.48)
        2:34.20 (31.75)     3:05.86 (31.66)     3:37.82 (31.96)     4:09.71 (31.89)
        4:41.54 (31.83)     5:13.13 (31.59)                                        
 17 Kisow, Olivia             15 ANSC-AM              5:15.39    5:13.72  
                  29.83     1:01.79 (31.96)     1:33.76 (31.97)     2:05.41 (31.65)
        2:37.37 (31.96)     3:09.27 (31.90)     3:40.99 (31.72)     4:12.80 (31.81)
        4:44.50 (31.70)     5:13.72 (29.22)                                        
 18 Girts, Gracie             15 UPWRS-AM             5:16.23    5:14.57  
                  29.17     1:01.71 (32.54)     1:33.92 (32.21)     2:06.21 (32.29)
        2:38.38 (32.17)     3:10.45 (32.07)     3:42.79 (32.34)     4:15.08 (32.29)
        4:45.49 (30.41)     5:14.57 (29.08)                                        
 19 McClain, Kaelyn           16 NAC-AM               5:16.83    5:19.43  
                  27.85       58.81 (30.96)     1:30.92 (32.11)     2:03.22 (32.30)
        2:35.99 (32.77)     3:08.86 (32.87)     3:41.69 (32.83)     4:14.74 (33.05)
        4:47.73 (32.99)     5:19.43 (31.70)                                        
 20 Lewis, Maya               15 CCS-LE               5:10.98    5:21.22  
                  27.93       58.83 (30.90)     1:30.77 (31.94)     2:03.35 (32.58)
        2:36.04 (32.69)     3:09.15 (33.11)     3:42.37 (33.22)     4:15.38 (33.01)
      5:21.22 (1:05.84)                                                            
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:41.26        2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
        Pool: * 4:43.49   2/16/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     17 LESD-LE              4:54.32    5:01.45  
                  28.28       57.96 (29.68)     1:28.09 (30.13)     1:58.57 (30.48)
        2:28.94 (30.37)     2:59.37 (30.43)     3:29.87 (30.50)     4:00.72 (30.85)
        4:31.38 (30.66)     5:01.45 (30.07)                                        
  2 Culotta, Tori             15 LESD-LE              4:56.65    5:03.61  
                  28.15       58.41 (30.26)     1:29.17 (30.76)     1:59.98 (30.81)
        2:30.57 (30.59)     3:01.07 (30.50)     3:31.88 (30.81)     4:02.60 (30.72)
        4:33.26 (30.66)     5:03.61 (30.35)                                        
  3 Smyers, Molly             15 ANSC-AM              4:58.32    5:05.54  
                  28.18       58.44 (30.26)     1:29.19 (30.75)     2:00.24 (31.05)
        2:31.21 (30.97)     3:02.19 (30.98)     3:33.09 (30.90)     4:04.25 (31.16)
        4:35.15 (30.90)     5:05.54 (30.39)                                        
  4 Johnson, Julia            16 LESD-LE              5:03.31    5:05.73  
                  28.94       59.14 (30.20)     1:30.01 (30.87)     2:01.00 (30.99)
        2:31.92 (30.92)     3:02.69 (30.77)     3:33.52 (30.83)     4:04.44 (30.92)
        4:35.33 (30.89)     5:05.73 (30.40)                                        
  5 Timken, Parker            18 CCS-LE               5:11.43    5:06.35  
                  26.38       56.19 (29.81)     1:27.03 (30.84)     1:58.55 (31.52)
        2:30.30 (31.75)     3:01.72 (31.42)     3:32.96 (31.24)     4:04.36 (31.40)
        4:35.93 (31.57)     5:06.35 (30.42)                                        
  6 Krosky, Karen             16 CSI-LE               5:05.44    5:06.99  
                  28.21       58.75 (30.54)     1:29.68 (30.93)     2:01.10 (31.42)
        2:32.03 (30.93)     3:03.41 (31.38)     3:34.84 (31.43)     4:06.12 (31.28)
        4:37.20 (31.08)     5:06.99 (29.79)                                        
  7 Musbach, Lauren           16 LESD-LE              5:03.64    5:07.21  
                  28.33       58.76 (30.43)     1:29.52 (30.76)     2:00.19 (30.67)
        2:31.23 (31.04)     3:02.51 (31.28)     3:33.95 (31.44)     4:05.34 (31.39)
        4:36.56 (31.22)     5:07.21 (30.65)                                        
  8 Berlin, Lindsay           16 LESD-LE              5:10.84    5:07.46  
                  27.91       58.24 (30.33)     1:28.95 (30.71)     1:59.82 (30.87)
        2:30.94 (31.12)     3:02.18 (31.24)     3:33.76 (31.58)     4:05.23 (31.47)
        4:36.70 (31.47)     5:07.46 (30.76)                                        
  9 Katz, Chloe               15 LESD-LE              5:08.75    5:08.18  
                  29.00       59.89 (30.89)     1:30.87 (30.98)     2:01.89 (31.02)
        2:32.74 (30.85)     3:04.09 (31.35)     3:35.46 (31.37)     4:06.62 (31.16)
        4:37.81 (31.19)     5:08.18 (30.37)                                        
 10 Irwin, Megan              17 RYD-LE               5:03.79    5:08.87  
                  27.73       58.56 (30.83)     1:29.54 (30.98)     2:01.00 (31.46)
        2:32.61 (31.61)     3:04.29 (31.68)     3:35.94 (31.65)     4:07.37 (31.43)
        4:38.77 (31.40)     5:08.87 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Connors, Taylor           16 PEAQ-AM              5:12.84    5:09.12  
                  27.45       57.73 (30.28)     1:29.26 (31.53)     2:00.60 (31.34)
        2:31.53 (30.93)     3:02.95 (31.42)     3:34.18 (31.23)     4:05.84 (31.66)
        4:37.88 (32.04)     5:09.12 (31.24)                                        
 12 Pophal, Claire            15 LESD-LE              4:58.71    5:09.70  
                  28.44       58.90 (30.46)     1:29.92 (31.02)     2:01.26 (31.34)
        2:32.62 (31.36)     3:03.97 (31.35)     3:35.39 (31.42)     4:07.04 (31.65)
        4:38.80 (31.76)     5:09.70 (30.90)                                        
 13 Lewis, Maya               15 CCS-LE               5:26.54    5:10.98  
                  27.69       58.08 (30.39)     1:29.51 (31.43)     2:01.04 (31.53)
        2:33.04 (32.00)     3:04.88 (31.84)     3:36.58 (31.70)     4:08.53 (31.95)
        4:40.20 (31.67)     5:10.98 (30.78)                                        
 14 Ward, Trinity             17 MLAC-AM              5:09.50    5:11.43  
                  27.94       58.80 (30.86)     1:30.05 (31.25)     2:01.27 (31.22)
        2:32.48 (31.21)     3:03.89 (31.41)     3:35.52 (31.63)     4:07.98 (32.46)
        4:39.90 (31.92)     5:11.43 (31.53)                                        
 15 Ratino, Bella             18 UPEAQ-AM             5:02.27    5:11.52  
                  28.62       59.49 (30.87)     1:30.82 (31.33)     2:02.36 (31.54)
        2:34.10 (31.74)     3:05.69 (31.59)     3:36.99 (31.30)     4:08.59 (31.60)
        4:40.36 (31.77)     5:11.52 (31.16)                                        
 16 Donati, Sophia            17 MLAC-AM              5:04.32    5:12.71  
                  28.68       59.38 (30.70)     1:30.25 (30.87)     2:01.45 (31.20)
        2:32.98 (31.53)     3:04.05 (31.07)     3:35.66 (31.61)     4:07.66 (32.00)
        4:40.19 (32.53)     5:12.71 (32.52)                                        
 17 Dietz, Audrey             18 LESD-LE              5:10.52    5:14.26  
                  28.50     1:00.21 (31.71)     1:32.18 (31.97)     2:04.21 (32.03)
        2:36.40 (32.19)     3:08.30 (31.90)     3:40.34 (32.04)     4:12.19 (31.85)
        4:44.00 (31.81)     5:14.26 (30.26)                                        
 18 Kisow, Olivia             15 ANSC-AM              5:11.58    5:15.39  
                  29.17     1:01.07 (31.90)     1:32.55 (31.48)     2:04.64 (32.09)
        2:36.47 (31.83)     3:08.03 (31.56)     3:39.96 (31.93)     4:11.88 (31.92)
        4:43.86 (31.98)     5:15.39 (31.53)                                        
 19 Bare, Sydney              15 GLSS-LE              5:20.27    5:15.68  
                  29.58     1:01.46 (31.88)     1:33.53 (32.07)     2:05.46 (31.93)
        2:37.39 (31.93)     3:09.17 (31.78)     3:41.06 (31.89)     4:12.73 (31.67)
        4:44.59 (31.86)     5:15.68 (31.09)                                        
 20 Girts, Gracie             15 UPWRS-AM             5:19.04    5:16.23  
                  27.76       58.07 (30.31)     1:29.64 (31.57)     2:01.79 (32.15)
        2:33.84 (32.05)     3:06.82 (32.98)     3:39.78 (32.96)     4:12.73 (32.95)
        4:45.89 (33.16)     5:16.23 (30.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McClain, Kaelyn           16 NAC-AM               5:09.38    5:16.83  
                  28.31       59.42 (31.11)     1:31.54 (32.12)     2:03.99 (32.45)
        2:36.67 (32.68)     3:09.28 (32.61)     3:41.76 (32.48)     4:14.07 (32.31)
        4:46.13 (32.06)     5:16.83 (30.70)                                        
 22 Schlichting, Sophia       15 PEAQ-AM              5:11.84    5:17.82  
                  27.65       58.29 (30.64)     1:30.26 (31.97)     2:02.83 (32.57)
        2:35.43 (32.60)     3:08.22 (32.79)     3:40.91 (32.69)     4:13.76 (32.85)
        4:46.44 (32.68)     5:17.82 (31.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jerry, Katherine          17 GO-LE                5:24.79    5:18.27  
                  28.43       59.70 (31.27)     1:32.19 (32.49)     2:04.23 (32.04)
        2:36.45 (32.22)     3:08.78 (32.33)     3:41.71 (32.93)     4:14.31 (32.60)
        4:47.01 (32.70)     5:18.27 (31.26)                                        
 24 Stefanowicz, Bella        15 SVSC-AM              5:18.68    5:18.34  
                  28.54       59.37 (30.83)     1:30.91 (31.54)     2:03.07 (32.16)
        2:35.38 (32.31)     3:08.15 (32.77)     3:40.90 (32.75)     4:13.90 (33.00)
        4:46.50 (32.60)     5:18.34 (31.84)                                        
 25 Macphail, Ellie           15 GLSS-LE              5:01.06    5:18.93  
                  29.46     1:00.99 (31.53)     1:33.25 (32.26)     2:05.79 (32.54)
        2:38.13 (32.34)     3:10.36 (32.23)     3:42.87 (32.51)     4:15.17 (32.30)
        4:47.66 (32.49)     5:18.93 (31.27)                                        
 26 Rebol, Zoe                15 MLAC-AM              5:20.97    5:20.03  
                  28.14       59.29 (31.15)     1:31.79 (32.50)     2:04.71 (32.92)
        2:37.66 (32.95)     3:10.72 (33.06)     3:43.52 (32.80)     4:16.48 (32.96)
        4:49.13 (32.65)     5:20.03 (30.90)                                        
 27 Rutkowski, Abby           15 PEAQ-AM              5:22.21    5:20.29  
                  29.66     1:02.21 (32.55)     1:35.12 (32.91)     2:08.00 (32.88)
        2:40.52 (32.52)     3:12.43 (31.91)     3:44.80 (32.37)     4:16.87 (32.07)
        4:48.90 (32.03)     5:20.29 (31.39)                                        
 28 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                5:14.60    5:20.78  
                  28.98     1:00.63 (31.65)     1:33.05 (32.42)     2:05.77 (32.72)
        2:38.27 (32.50)     3:10.80 (32.53)     3:43.46 (32.66)     4:16.05 (32.59)
        4:49.19 (33.14)     5:20.78 (31.59)                                        
 29 Hathaway, Sally           15 BPR-AM               5:17.99    5:21.29  
                  29.62     1:01.24 (31.62)     1:33.20 (31.96)     2:05.77 (32.57)
        2:37.93 (32.16)     3:10.27 (32.34)     3:43.06 (32.79)     4:16.06 (33.00)
        4:48.99 (32.93)     5:21.29 (32.30)                                        
 30 Schuld, Morgan            17 LSSC-LE              5:26.41    5:21.98  
                  28.91     1:00.81 (31.90)     1:33.54 (32.73)     2:06.53 (32.99)
        2:39.60 (33.07)     3:12.59 (32.99)     3:45.87 (33.28)     4:18.66 (32.79)
        4:50.99 (32.33)     5:21.98 (30.99)                                        
 31 Berlin, Hannah            17 CWW-LE               5:12.89    5:22.55  
                  29.04     1:00.78 (31.74)     1:33.35 (32.57)     2:05.68 (32.33)
        2:38.22 (32.54)     3:10.89 (32.67)     3:43.96 (33.07)     4:16.86 (32.90)
        4:50.11 (33.25)     5:22.55 (32.44)                                        
 32 Dankle, Jael              16 CM-WV                5:08.21    5:22.56  
                  28.60     1:00.13 (31.53)     1:32.43 (32.30)     2:05.08 (32.65)
        2:38.36 (33.28)     3:11.55 (33.19)     3:44.84 (33.29)     4:17.77 (32.93)
        4:50.67 (32.90)     5:22.56 (31.89)                                        
 33 Muro, Hannah              17 FAST-AM              5:21.43    5:23.86  
                  28.09       58.79 (30.70)     1:31.00 (32.21)     2:03.94 (32.94)
        2:37.07 (33.13)     3:10.21 (33.14)     3:43.53 (33.32)     4:17.24 (33.71)
        4:51.05 (33.81)     5:23.86 (32.81)                                        
 34 Duncan, Abbie             17 MLAC-AM              5:18.45    5:24.37  
                  28.46       59.98 (31.52)     1:32.78 (32.80)     2:05.53 (32.75)
        2:38.59 (33.06)     3:12.13 (33.54)     3:45.36 (33.23)     4:18.96 (33.60)
        4:52.13 (33.17)     5:24.37 (32.24)                                        
 35 Timken, Payton            16 CCS-LE               5:21.59    5:24.46  
                  28.71     1:00.73 (32.02)     1:33.39 (32.66)     2:05.97 (32.58)
        2:39.03 (33.06)     3:11.75 (32.72)     3:44.95 (33.20)     4:18.52 (33.57)
        4:51.80 (33.28)     5:24.46 (32.66)                                        
 36 Gackenbach, Grace         17 KW-AM                5:19.91    5:24.96  
                  30.34     1:03.92 (33.58)     1:37.91 (33.99)     2:11.70 (33.79)
        2:44.72 (33.02)     3:17.18 (32.46)     3:49.67 (32.49)     4:21.70 (32.03)
        4:53.33 (31.63)     5:24.96 (31.63)                                        
 37 Flavin, Mary              18 ANSC-AM              5:22.63    5:25.50  
                  29.35     1:01.44 (32.09)     1:34.37 (32.93)     2:08.28 (33.91)
        2:41.80 (33.52)     3:15.53 (33.73)     3:48.45 (32.92)     4:21.66 (33.21)
        4:54.10 (32.44)     5:25.50 (31.40)                                        
 38 Schuld, Mackenzie         17 LSSC-LE              5:22.11    5:25.84  
                  29.49     1:01.70 (32.21)     1:34.69 (32.99)     2:07.91 (33.22)
        2:41.40 (33.49)     3:14.62 (33.22)     3:48.40 (33.78)     4:21.49 (33.09)
        4:54.45 (32.96)     5:25.84 (31.39)                                        
 39 DiNunzio, Laura           17 JCCS-AM              5:15.72    5:26.15  
                  29.44     1:00.88 (31.44)     1:33.10 (32.22)     2:05.88 (32.78)
        2:38.89 (33.01)     3:12.72 (33.83)     3:46.46 (33.74)     4:20.51 (34.05)
        4:54.05 (33.54)     5:26.15 (32.10)                                        
 40 Smeltzer, Lizzie          16 UPEAQ-AM             5:27.14    5:26.27  
                  28.88     1:00.64 (31.76)     1:33.12 (32.48)     2:05.93 (32.81)
        2:38.98 (33.05)     3:11.98 (33.00)     3:45.54 (33.56)     4:19.14 (33.60)
        4:53.15 (34.01)     5:26.27 (33.12)                                        
 41 Eippert, Maddy            16 LESD-LE              5:28.93    5:26.39  
                  29.51     1:02.17 (32.66)     1:34.98 (32.81)     2:08.22 (33.24)
        2:41.39 (33.17)     3:14.57 (33.18)     3:47.23 (32.66)     4:20.43 (33.20)
        4:53.85 (33.42)     5:26.39 (32.54)                                        
 42 Wright, Caroline          16 PEAQ-AM              5:27.71    5:26.75  
                  30.48     1:03.01 (32.53)     1:35.53 (32.52)     2:08.49 (32.96)
        2:41.47 (32.98)     3:14.71 (33.24)     3:47.94 (33.23)     4:21.25 (33.31)
        4:54.43 (33.18)     5:26.75 (32.32)                                        
 43 Frost, Quinn              15 ANSC-AM              5:28.39    5:28.25  
                  30.96     1:03.86 (32.90)     1:36.60 (32.74)     2:09.69 (33.09)
        2:42.66 (32.97)     3:15.02 (32.36)     3:47.77 (32.75)     4:22.13 (34.36)
        4:56.50 (34.37)     5:28.25 (31.75)                                        
 44 Morelli, Hannah           15 MLAC-AM              5:23.25    5:28.84  
                  28.32       59.86 (31.54)     1:32.56 (32.70)     2:05.43 (32.87)
        2:38.97 (33.54)     3:12.68 (33.71)     3:47.17 (34.49)     4:21.36 (34.19)
        4:55.82 (34.46)     5:28.84 (33.02)                                        
 45 DeWitt, Mackenzie         15 HEAT-LE              5:19.03    5:29.21  
                  29.10     1:02.23 (33.13)     1:35.63 (33.40)     2:08.94 (33.31)
        2:42.52 (33.58)     3:15.94 (33.42)     3:49.52 (33.58)     4:23.06 (33.54)
        4:56.68 (33.62)     5:29.21 (32.53)                                        
 46 Shreve, Carlee            17 BVSC-AM              5:21.27    5:29.43  
                  29.32     1:01.17 (31.85)     1:33.99 (32.82)     2:06.83 (32.84)
        2:40.05 (33.22)     3:13.45 (33.40)     3:47.01 (33.56)     4:21.01 (34.00)
        4:55.55 (34.54)     5:29.43 (33.88)                                        
 47 Archer, Lillie            17 MOON-AM              5:23.18    5:30.92  
                  29.38     1:01.85 (32.47)     1:34.89 (33.04)     2:08.27 (33.38)
        2:41.90 (33.63)     3:15.83 (33.93)     3:49.54 (33.71)     4:23.62 (34.08)
        4:57.47 (33.85)     5:30.92 (33.45)                                        
 48 Petersen, Maggie          15 MRST-LE              5:26.06    5:30.93  
                  29.26     1:00.71 (31.45)     1:33.43 (32.72)     2:06.74 (33.31)
        2:40.44 (33.70)     3:14.42 (33.98)     3:48.73 (34.31)     4:23.39 (34.66)
        4:57.36 (33.97)     5:30.93 (33.57)                                        
 48 Covetta, Marissa          18 LESD-LE              5:28.61    5:30.93  
                  29.30     1:01.32 (32.02)     1:34.55 (33.23)     2:08.35 (33.80)
        2:42.52 (34.17)     3:16.59 (34.07)     3:50.33 (33.74)     4:24.41 (34.08)
        4:57.87 (33.46)     5:30.93 (33.06)                                        
 50 Schonbachler, Alyssa      16 JCCS-AM              5:24.03    5:32.60  
                  29.25     1:01.89 (32.64)     1:35.07 (33.18)     2:08.84 (33.77)
        2:42.83 (33.99)     3:16.65 (33.82)     3:50.94 (34.29)     4:25.30 (34.36)
        4:59.65 (34.35)     5:32.60 (32.95)                                        
 51 Hoffman, Mary             14 MLAC-AM                   NT    5:33.62  
                  30.21     1:03.30 (33.09)     1:37.81 (34.51)     2:11.92 (34.11)
        2:45.80 (33.88)     3:19.79 (33.99)     3:54.10 (34.31)     4:28.39 (34.29)
        5:01.86 (33.47)     5:33.62 (31.76)                                        
 52 Snyder, Madeline          15 MLAC-AM                   NT    5:33.95  
                  30.36     1:03.25 (32.89)     1:37.41 (34.16)     2:11.38 (33.97)
        2:45.77 (34.39)     3:20.05 (34.28)     3:54.54 (34.49)     4:28.56 (34.02)
        5:02.68 (34.12)     5:33.95 (31.27)                                        
 53 Heim, Gracie              15 MLAC-AM                   NT    5:34.03  
                  29.86     1:03.16 (33.30)     1:37.27 (34.11)     2:11.52 (34.25)
        2:45.62 (34.10)     3:19.63 (34.01)     3:54.19 (34.56)     4:28.56 (34.37)
        5:01.91 (33.35)     5:34.03 (32.12)                                        
 54 Parks, Jena               15 LESD-LE              5:29.00    5:34.20  
                  30.02     1:02.91 (32.89)     1:36.31 (33.40)     2:10.17 (33.86)
        2:44.33 (34.16)     3:18.33 (34.00)     3:52.71 (34.38)     4:27.10 (34.39)
        5:01.30 (34.20)     5:34.20 (32.90)                                        
 55 Bernard, Lilly            15 PEAQ-AM              5:28.39    5:34.91  
                  31.43     1:04.70 (33.27)     1:38.63 (33.93)     2:13.04 (34.41)
        2:46.99 (33.95)     3:20.10 (33.11)     3:53.88 (33.78)     4:27.70 (33.82)
        5:01.65 (33.95)     5:34.91 (33.26)                                        
 56 Blakely, Madeline         15 FMST-OH              5:26.96    5:37.82  
                  31.41     1:05.59 (34.18)     1:40.94 (35.35)     2:15.21 (34.27)
        2:50.04 (34.83)     3:23.98 (33.94)     3:58.20 (34.22)     4:32.52 (34.32)
        5:05.67 (33.15)     5:37.82 (32.15)                                        
 57 Lintelman, Emma           18 WHAT-AM              5:25.70    5:39.49  
                  31.44     1:05.78 (34.34)     1:40.48 (34.70)     2:15.46 (34.98)
        2:50.04 (34.58)     3:24.62 (34.58)     3:58.82 (34.20)     4:32.92 (34.10)
        5:06.86 (33.94)     5:39.49 (32.63)                                        
 58 Chugh, Katie              15 EAST-NI              5:28.00    5:40.20  
                  30.05     1:03.01 (32.96)     1:37.22 (34.21)     2:11.80 (34.58)
        2:46.56 (34.76)     3:21.47 (34.91)     3:56.68 (35.21)     4:31.89 (35.21)
        5:07.48 (35.59)     5:40.20 (32.72)                                        
 59 Bare, Libby               16 GLSS-LE              5:25.10    5:40.48  
                  31.12     1:05.27 (34.15)     1:39.71 (34.44)     2:14.31 (34.60)
        2:49.15 (34.84)     3:23.86 (34.71)     3:58.32 (34.46)     4:33.03 (34.71)
        5:07.46 (34.43)     5:40.48 (33.02)                                        
 60 Barnett, Lauren           17 MLAC-AM                   NT    5:41.45  
                  30.47     1:04.42 (33.95)     1:39.09 (34.67)     2:13.33 (34.24)
        2:47.33 (34.00)     3:22.23 (34.90)     3:57.65 (35.42)     4:32.76 (35.11)
        5:07.96 (35.20)     5:41.45 (33.49)                                        
 61 Carrier, Kacie            15 MOON-AM                   NT    5:41.57  
                  30.51     1:02.74 (32.23)     1:36.00 (33.26)     2:10.47 (34.47)
        2:45.28 (34.81)     3:20.62 (35.34)     3:55.93 (35.31)     4:31.88 (35.95)
        5:07.19 (35.31)     5:41.57 (34.38)                                        
 62 Cox, Natalie              14 MLAC-AM                   NT    5:41.89  
                  30.37     1:03.64 (33.27)     1:37.95 (34.31)     2:12.43 (34.48)
        2:46.95 (34.52)     3:21.64 (34.69)     3:57.01 (35.37)     4:32.68 (35.67)
        5:08.08 (35.40)     5:41.89 (33.81)                                        
 63 Root, Marlyn              18 ANSC-AM              5:23.04    5:46.55  
                  31.08     1:05.14 (34.06)     1:39.84 (34.70)     2:15.62 (35.78)
        2:50.59 (34.97)     3:25.59 (35.00)     4:00.65 (35.06)     4:35.89 (35.24)
        5:11.70 (35.81)     5:46.55 (34.85)                                        
 64 Olshanski, Manya          15 FAST-AM                   NT    5:49.81  
                  31.80     1:07.07 (35.27)     1:41.80 (34.73)     2:17.02 (35.22)
        2:52.96 (35.94)     3:27.99 (35.03)     4:05.75 (37.76)     4:40.86 (35.11)
        5:15.91 (35.05)     5:49.81 (33.90)                                        
 65 Klein, Sylvia             17 LESD-LE              5:29.00    6:49.52  
                  36.87     1:18.59 (41.72)     1:58.90 (40.31)     2:40.06 (41.16)
        3:21.83 (41.77)     4:03.62 (41.79)     4:45.23 (41.61)     5:27.62 (42.39)
        6:09.41 (41.79)     6:49.52 (40.11)                                        
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 15:46.82        2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
        Pool: * 15:57.21  11/16/2012 Leah Smith, JCC Sailfish                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culotta, Tori             15 LESD-LE             16:39.47   16:33.11  
                  27.91       57.65 (29.74)     1:27.71 (30.06)     1:57.37 (29.66)
        2:27.23 (29.86)     2:57.36 (30.13)     3:27.36 (30.00)     3:57.42 (30.06)
        4:27.40 (29.98)     4:57.46 (30.06)     5:27.54 (30.08)     5:57.76 (30.22)
        6:27.88 (30.12)     6:58.16 (30.28)     7:28.46 (30.30)     7:58.66 (30.20)
        8:28.81 (30.15)     8:59.09 (30.28)     9:29.49 (30.40)     9:59.78 (30.29)
       10:30.08 (30.30)    11:00.26 (30.18)    11:30.45 (30.19)    12:00.75 (30.30)
       12:31.13 (30.38)    13:01.58 (30.45)    13:32.00 (30.42)    14:02.28 (30.28)
       14:32.31 (30.03)    15:02.42 (30.11)    15:32.74 (30.32)    16:03.35 (30.61)
       16:33.11 (29.76)
  2 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     17 LESD-LE             16:41.51   16:40.37  
                  28.34       58.19 (29.85)     1:28.19 (30.00)     1:58.25 (30.06)
        2:28.33 (30.08)     2:58.45 (30.12)     3:28.69 (30.24)     3:59.01 (30.32)
        4:29.21 (30.20)     4:59.43 (30.22)     5:29.53 (30.10)     5:59.78 (30.25)
        6:30.09 (30.31)     7:00.37 (30.28)     7:30.79 (30.42)     8:01.23 (30.44)
        8:31.54 (30.31)     9:02.01 (30.47)     9:32.49 (30.48)    10:03.04 (30.55)
       10:33.57 (30.53)    11:04.36 (30.79)    11:34.95 (30.59)    12:05.57 (30.62)
       12:36.26 (30.69)    13:06.81 (30.55)    13:37.45 (30.64)    14:08.05 (30.60)
       14:38.62 (30.57)    15:09.20 (30.58)    15:39.81 (30.61)    16:10.46 (30.65)
       16:40.37 (29.91)
  3 Johnson, Julia            16 LESD-LE             17:13.30   16:50.78  
                  28.44       58.47 (30.03)     1:28.67 (30.20)     1:58.84 (30.17)
        2:29.15 (30.31)     2:59.57 (30.42)     3:30.17 (30.60)     4:00.73 (30.56)
        4:31.48 (30.75)     5:02.21 (30.73)     5:32.85 (30.64)     6:03.55 (30.70)
        6:34.19 (30.64)     7:04.95 (30.76)     7:35.82 (30.87)     8:06.31 (30.49)
        8:37.13 (30.82)     9:08.24 (31.11)     9:39.19 (30.95)    10:09.93 (30.74)
       10:40.65 (30.72)    11:11.19 (30.54)    11:41.87 (30.68)    12:12.61 (30.74)
       12:43.54 (30.93)    13:14.49 (30.95)    13:45.64 (31.15)    14:16.59 (30.95)
       14:47.59 (31.00)    15:18.52 (30.93)    15:49.41 (30.89)    16:20.72 (31.31)
       16:50.78 (30.06)
  4 Pophal, Claire            15 LESD-LE             17:06.72   16:57.94  
                  27.55       56.50 (28.95)     1:26.28 (29.78)     1:56.30 (30.02)
        2:26.57 (30.27)     2:56.85 (30.28)     3:27.14 (30.29)     3:57.53 (30.39)
        4:27.94 (30.41)     4:58.31 (30.37)     5:28.68 (30.37)     5:59.12 (30.44)
        6:29.97 (30.85)     7:00.84 (30.87)     7:31.69 (30.85)     8:02.94 (31.25)
        8:33.46 (30.52)     9:04.72 (31.26)     9:35.98 (31.26)    10:07.10 (31.12)
       10:38.59 (31.49)    11:09.90 (31.31)    11:41.52 (31.62)    12:13.31 (31.79)
       12:44.75 (31.44)    13:16.67 (31.92)    13:48.69 (32.02)    14:20.00 (31.31)
       14:51.70 (31.70)    15:23.48 (31.78)    15:55.12 (31.64)    16:26.96 (31.84)
       16:57.94 (30.98)
  5 Katz, Chloe               15 LESD-LE             18:09.68   17:26.22  
                  27.99       58.26 (30.27)     1:29.09 (30.83)     2:00.15 (31.06)
        2:31.65 (31.50)     3:03.19 (31.54)     3:34.87 (31.68)     4:06.79 (31.92)
        4:38.59 (31.80)     5:10.23 (31.64)     5:41.62 (31.39)     6:13.37 (31.75)
        6:45.69 (32.32)     7:17.45 (31.76)     7:49.47 (32.02)     8:21.27 (31.80)
        8:53.36 (32.09)     9:25.18 (31.82)     9:57.06 (31.88)    10:29.18 (32.12)
       11:01.40 (32.22)    11:33.48 (32.08)    12:05.35 (31.87)    12:37.73 (32.38)
       13:10.16 (32.43)    13:42.49 (32.33)    14:14.44 (31.95)    14:47.24 (32.80)
       15:19.84 (32.60)    15:52.22 (32.38)    16:24.37 (32.15)    16:56.19 (31.82)
       17:26.22 (30.03)
  6 Killion, Natalie          13 CLSC-NI             18:29.11   17:26.76  
                  28.17       59.31 (31.14)     1:30.86 (31.55)     2:02.64 (31.78)
        2:34.61 (31.97)     3:06.52 (31.91)     3:38.39 (31.87)     4:10.25 (31.86)
        4:41.97 (31.72)     5:13.94 (31.97)     5:45.98 (32.04)     6:17.72 (31.74)
        6:49.57 (31.85)     7:21.53 (31.96)     7:53.35 (31.82)     8:25.17 (31.82)
        8:57.09 (31.92)     9:29.10 (32.01)    10:01.11 (32.01)    10:32.93 (31.82)
       11:04.82 (31.89)    11:36.59 (31.77)    12:08.83 (32.24)    12:40.67 (31.84)
       13:12.57 (31.90)    13:44.57 (32.00)    14:16.78 (32.21)    14:48.68 (31.90)
       15:20.51 (31.83)    15:52.58 (32.07)    16:24.53 (31.95)    16:56.62 (32.09)
       17:26.76 (30.14)
  7 Musbach, Lauren           16 LESD-LE             17:35.51   17:33.46  
                  29.00       59.46 (30.46)     1:30.71 (31.25)     2:02.08 (31.37)
        2:33.54 (31.46)     3:05.46 (31.92)     3:37.38 (31.92)     4:09.84 (32.46)
        4:41.60 (31.76)     5:13.89 (32.29)     5:45.98 (32.09)     6:18.12 (32.14)
        6:50.17 (32.05)     7:22.52 (32.35)     7:54.53 (32.01)     8:26.62 (32.09)
        8:58.63 (32.01)     9:30.84 (32.21)    10:02.74 (31.90)    10:34.92 (32.18)
       11:06.80 (31.88)    11:39.19 (32.39)    12:11.17 (31.98)    12:43.65 (32.48)
       13:16.11 (32.46)    13:48.66 (32.55)    14:21.23 (32.57)    14:53.82 (32.59)
       15:25.95 (32.13)    15:58.16 (32.21)    16:30.33 (32.17)    17:02.53 (32.20)
       17:33.46 (30.93)
  8 Krosky, Karen             16 CSI-LE              17:52.76   17:44.86  
                  28.68       59.89 (31.21)     1:31.21 (31.32)     2:03.42 (32.21)
        2:35.75 (32.33)     3:08.57 (32.82)     3:40.72 (32.15)     4:12.73 (32.01)
        4:45.67 (32.94)     5:17.89 (32.22)     5:50.06 (32.17)     6:22.73 (32.67)
        6:55.70 (32.97)     7:28.25 (32.55)     8:00.97 (32.72)     8:33.93 (32.96)
        9:06.75 (32.82)     9:39.31 (32.56)    10:12.07 (32.76)    10:44.89 (32.82)
       11:16.85 (31.96)    11:49.12 (32.27)    12:21.84 (32.72)    12:54.79 (32.95)
       13:27.54 (32.75)    13:59.84 (32.30)    14:32.84 (33.00)    15:05.49 (32.65)
       15:38.63 (33.14)    16:10.90 (32.27)    16:42.57 (31.67)    17:14.23 (31.66)
       17:44.86 (30.63)
  9 Ream, Kaley               14 GLSS-LE             17:54.53   17:45.94  
                  28.28       59.50 (31.22)     1:31.11 (31.61)     2:02.60 (31.49)
        2:34.30 (31.70)     3:06.21 (31.91)     3:38.26 (32.05)     4:10.09 (31.83)
        4:42.33 (32.24)     5:14.85 (32.52)     5:47.22 (32.37)     6:19.65 (32.43)
        6:52.51 (32.86)     7:25.22 (32.71)     7:58.13 (32.91)     8:30.56 (32.43)
        9:03.20 (32.64)     9:35.78 (32.58)    10:08.47 (32.69)    10:41.20 (32.73)
       11:13.85 (32.65)    11:46.58 (32.73)    12:19.33 (32.75)    12:52.25 (32.92)
       13:24.83 (32.58)    13:57.40 (32.57)    14:30.21 (32.81)    15:03.06 (32.85)
       15:35.89 (32.83)    16:08.82 (32.93)    16:41.66 (32.84)    17:14.23 (32.57)
       17:45.94 (31.71)
 10 Schlichting, Sophia       15 PEAQ-AM             17:42.36   17:51.19  
                  28.67     1:00.10 (31.43)     1:32.11 (32.01)     2:04.56 (32.45)
        2:36.94 (32.38)     3:09.55 (32.61)     3:42.24 (32.69)     4:14.87 (32.63)
        4:47.53 (32.66)     5:20.19 (32.66)     5:52.83 (32.64)     6:25.46 (32.63)
        6:58.06 (32.60)     7:30.63 (32.57)     8:03.44 (32.81)     8:35.99 (32.55)
        9:08.58 (32.59)     9:41.44 (32.86)    10:14.07 (32.63)    10:46.61 (32.54)
       11:19.21 (32.60)    11:51.74 (32.53)    12:24.54 (32.80)    12:57.32 (32.78)
       13:29.98 (32.66)    14:02.95 (32.97)    14:35.89 (32.94)    15:08.86 (32.97)
       15:41.74 (32.88)    16:14.54 (32.80)    16:47.14 (32.60)    17:19.61 (32.47)
       17:51.19 (31.58)
 11 Gilson, Ella              16 LESD-LE             18:17.21   17:58.57  
                  28.99     1:00.69 (31.70)     1:32.87 (32.18)     2:04.93 (32.06)
        2:37.35 (32.42)     3:09.88 (32.53)     3:42.61 (32.73)     4:15.19 (32.58)
        4:47.83 (32.64)     5:20.61 (32.78)     5:53.36 (32.75)     6:26.19 (32.83)
        6:58.90 (32.71)     7:31.63 (32.73)     8:04.63 (33.00)     8:37.50 (32.87)
        9:10.12 (32.62)     9:43.29 (33.17)    10:16.38 (33.09)    10:49.62 (33.24)
       11:22.31 (32.69)    11:55.39 (33.08)    12:28.54 (33.15)    13:01.91 (33.37)
       13:34.81 (32.90)    14:08.07 (33.26)    14:41.14 (33.07)    15:14.22 (33.08)
       15:47.68 (33.46)    16:20.91 (33.23)    16:54.09 (33.18)    17:26.92 (32.83)
       17:58.57 (31.65)
 12 Stewart, Meredith         13 GLSS-LE             18:16.99   18:02.92  
                  28.21       59.18 (30.97)     1:30.99 (31.81)     2:02.84 (31.85)
        2:35.04 (32.20)     3:07.23 (32.19)     3:39.35 (32.12)     4:11.88 (32.53)
        4:44.58 (32.70)     5:17.32 (32.74)     5:50.23 (32.91)     6:23.10 (32.87)
        6:56.06 (32.96)     7:29.21 (33.15)     8:02.40 (33.19)     8:35.59 (33.19)
        9:08.94 (33.35)     9:42.15 (33.21)    10:15.35 (33.20)    10:48.64 (33.29)
       11:22.09 (33.45)    11:55.38 (33.29)    12:29.08 (33.70)    13:02.58 (33.50)
       13:36.00 (33.42)    14:09.43 (33.43)    14:42.96 (33.53)    15:16.76 (33.80)
       15:50.30 (33.54)    16:23.90 (33.60)    16:57.22 (33.32)    17:30.52 (33.30)
       18:02.92 (32.40)
 13 Dietz, Audrey             18 LESD-LE             18:04.75   18:05.52  
                  29.66     1:01.87 (32.21)     1:34.39 (32.52)     2:07.25 (32.86)
        2:40.28 (33.03)     3:13.56 (33.28)     3:46.44 (32.88)     4:19.48 (33.04)
        4:52.40 (32.92)     5:25.20 (32.80)     5:58.28 (33.08)     6:31.29 (33.01)
        7:04.11 (32.82)     7:37.10 (32.99)     8:10.13 (33.03)     8:43.21 (33.08)
        9:16.11 (32.90)     9:49.04 (32.93)    10:22.20 (33.16)    10:55.35 (33.15)
       11:28.31 (32.96)    12:01.33 (33.02)    12:34.30 (32.97)    13:07.35 (33.05)
       13:40.33 (32.98)    14:13.50 (33.17)    14:46.77 (33.27)    15:20.08 (33.31)
       15:53.65 (33.57)    16:26.85 (33.20)    17:00.31 (33.46)    17:33.44 (33.13)
       18:05.52 (32.08)
 14 Ratino, Bella             18 UPEAQ-AM            17:28.18   18:10.69  
                  28.67       59.98 (31.31)     1:32.46 (32.48)     2:04.85 (32.39)
        2:36.77 (31.92)     3:09.25 (32.48)     3:42.09 (32.84)     4:14.92 (32.83)
        4:47.38 (32.46)     5:20.09 (32.71)     5:52.95 (32.86)     6:26.31 (33.36)
        6:59.54 (33.23)     7:33.18 (33.64)     8:06.18 (33.00)     8:39.45 (33.27)
        9:13.20 (33.75)     9:46.54 (33.34)    10:20.30 (33.76)    10:53.90 (33.60)
       11:27.50 (33.60)    12:01.36 (33.86)    12:35.26 (33.90)    13:08.63 (33.37)
       13:42.57 (33.94)    14:16.26 (33.69)    14:50.00 (33.74)    15:23.61 (33.61)
       15:57.49 (33.88)    16:30.90 (33.41)    17:04.32 (33.42)    17:37.45 (33.13)
       18:10.69 (33.24)
 15 McClain, Kaelyn           16 NAC-AM              17:57.46   18:17.28  
                  28.59     1:00.73 (32.14)     1:33.57 (32.84)     2:06.91 (33.34)
        2:39.71 (32.80)     3:12.67 (32.96)     3:45.80 (33.13)     4:19.06 (33.26)
        4:52.19 (33.13)     5:25.54 (33.35)     5:58.70 (33.16)     6:32.01 (33.31)
        7:05.37 (33.36)     7:38.63 (33.26)     8:12.13 (33.50)     8:45.46 (33.33)
        9:18.87 (33.41)     9:52.39 (33.52)    10:25.84 (33.45)    10:59.26 (33.42)
       11:32.74 (33.48)    12:06.14 (33.40)    12:39.74 (33.60)    13:13.30 (33.56)
       13:47.07 (33.77)    14:20.84 (33.77)    14:54.61 (33.77)    15:28.64 (34.03)
       16:02.41 (33.77)    16:36.64 (34.23)    17:10.74 (34.10)    17:44.57 (33.83)
       18:17.28 (32.71)
 16 Dankle, Jael              16 CM-WV               17:36.41   18:19.39  
                  29.91     1:02.24 (32.33)     1:35.29 (33.05)     2:08.81 (33.52)
        2:41.82 (33.01)     3:14.71 (32.89)     3:47.97 (33.26)     4:21.73 (33.76)
        4:55.26 (33.53)     5:28.96 (33.70)     6:02.92 (33.96)     6:36.51 (33.59)
        7:10.27 (33.76)     7:43.77 (33.50)     8:17.51 (33.74)     8:51.05 (33.54)
        9:24.89 (33.84)     9:58.75 (33.86)    10:32.67 (33.92)    11:06.45 (33.78)
       11:40.26 (33.81)    12:13.32 (33.06)    12:46.55 (33.23)    13:20.04 (33.49)
       13:53.42 (33.38)    14:27.26 (33.84)    15:00.89 (33.63)    15:34.35 (33.46)
       16:07.87 (33.52)    16:41.38 (33.51)    17:14.38 (33.00)    17:47.28 (32.90)
       18:19.39 (32.11)
 17 Jurski, Joslyn            14 FMST-OH             18:11.65   18:20.00  
                  30.05     1:02.76 (32.71)     1:36.44 (33.68)     2:10.32 (33.88)
        2:44.15 (33.83)     3:17.73 (33.58)     3:50.97 (33.24)     4:24.32 (33.35)
        4:57.85 (33.53)     5:31.00 (33.15)     6:04.44 (33.44)     6:37.49 (33.05)
        7:10.58 (33.09)     7:43.95 (33.37)     8:17.34 (33.39)     8:50.80 (33.46)
        9:24.54 (33.74)     9:58.37 (33.83)    10:31.77 (33.40)    11:04.91 (33.14)
       11:38.60 (33.69)    12:12.37 (33.77)    12:46.13 (33.76)    13:19.92 (33.79)
       13:53.68 (33.76)    14:27.20 (33.52)    15:00.46 (33.26)    15:33.69 (33.23)
       16:07.29 (33.60)    16:40.83 (33.54)    17:14.53 (33.70)    17:47.75 (33.22)
       18:20.00 (32.25)
 18 Timken, Payton            16 CCS-LE              18:22.36   18:24.46  
                  28.67     1:00.54 (31.87)     1:33.42 (32.88)     2:07.07 (33.65)
        2:40.47 (33.40)     3:13.87 (33.40)     3:47.64 (33.77)     4:21.38 (33.74)
        4:55.06 (33.68)     5:28.74 (33.68)     6:02.13 (33.39)     6:35.98 (33.85)
        7:09.37 (33.39)     7:43.21 (33.84)     8:17.21 (34.00)     8:50.85 (33.64)
        9:24.52 (33.67)     9:58.26 (33.74)    10:32.45 (34.19)    11:06.40 (33.95)
       11:40.26 (33.86)    12:13.96 (33.70)    12:47.93 (33.97)    13:21.62 (33.69)
       13:55.33 (33.71)    14:29.00 (33.67)    15:03.38 (34.38)    15:37.26 (33.88)
       16:11.12 (33.86)    16:44.90 (33.78)    17:18.50 (33.60)    17:51.84 (33.34)
       18:24.46 (32.62)
 19 Bugara, Baila             14 CCS-LE              18:20.70   18:25.88  
                  28.31     1:00.01 (31.70)     1:33.08 (33.07)     2:06.84 (33.76)
        2:40.38 (33.54)     3:14.04 (33.66)     3:47.73 (33.69)     4:21.33 (33.60)
        4:54.88 (33.55)     5:28.29 (33.41)     6:02.18 (33.89)     6:35.66 (33.48)
        7:09.33 (33.67)     7:43.26 (33.93)     8:17.03 (33.77)     8:51.14 (34.11)
        9:24.31 (33.17)     9:58.57 (34.26)    10:32.07 (33.50)    11:06.16 (34.09)
       11:40.28 (34.12)    12:14.35 (34.07)    12:48.40 (34.05)    13:22.63 (34.23)
       13:56.73 (34.10)    14:30.94 (34.21)    15:05.15 (34.21)    15:38.82 (33.67)
       16:13.42 (34.60)    16:47.37 (33.95)    17:21.43 (34.06)    17:55.13 (33.70)
       18:25.88 (30.75)
 20 Cunningham, Lexie         13 LESD-LE             17:45.35   18:46.27  
                  29.41     1:02.05 (32.64)     1:35.92 (33.87)     2:09.51 (33.59)
        2:43.48 (33.97)     3:17.31 (33.83)     3:51.65 (34.34)     4:25.93 (34.28)
        5:00.35 (34.42)     5:34.87 (34.52)     6:09.10 (34.23)     6:43.94 (34.84)
        7:18.67 (34.73)     7:52.79 (34.12)     8:27.60 (34.81)     9:01.91 (34.31)
        9:36.48 (34.57)    10:11.13 (34.65)    10:45.46 (34.33)    11:20.10 (34.64)
       11:54.58 (34.48)    12:29.03 (34.45)    13:03.26 (34.23)    13:37.91 (34.65)
       14:12.92 (35.01)    14:47.81 (34.89)    15:22.06 (34.25)    15:56.28 (34.22)
       16:30.68 (34.40)    17:04.67 (33.99)    17:38.51 (33.84)    18:12.60 (34.09)
       18:46.27 (33.67)
 21 Tomasic, Megan            14 MOON-AM             18:31.82   18:47.69  
                  29.35     1:01.47 (32.12)     1:34.23 (32.76)     2:07.75 (33.52)
        2:41.48 (33.73)     3:15.43 (33.95)     3:49.64 (34.21)     4:24.13 (34.49)
        4:58.52 (34.39)     5:33.32 (34.80)     6:08.59 (35.27)     6:42.40 (33.81)
        7:16.17 (33.77)     7:50.71 (34.54)     8:25.04 (34.33)     8:58.99 (33.95)
        9:33.60 (34.61)    10:08.37 (34.77)    10:43.14 (34.77)    11:17.60 (34.46)
       11:51.64 (34.04)    12:26.42 (34.78)    13:00.98 (34.56)    13:35.77 (34.79)
       14:10.73 (34.96)    14:45.39 (34.66)    15:20.51 (35.12)    15:54.83 (34.32)
       16:29.57 (34.74)    17:04.36 (34.79)    17:39.29 (34.93)    18:13.64 (34.35)
       18:47.69 (34.05)
 22 Pophal, Sarah             13 LESD-LE             18:57.49   19:27.69  
                  30.66     1:05.37 (34.71)     1:40.05 (34.68)     2:15.22 (35.17)
        2:50.67 (35.45)     3:25.37 (34.70)     4:00.66 (35.29)     4:35.85 (35.19)
        5:11.18 (35.33)     5:46.25 (35.07)     6:21.96 (35.71)     6:57.58 (35.62)
        7:32.83 (35.25)     8:08.36 (35.53)     8:44.11 (35.75)     9:19.95 (35.84)
        9:55.75 (35.80)    10:30.95 (35.20)    11:06.52 (35.57)    11:42.32 (35.80)
       12:17.90 (35.58)    12:53.88 (35.98)    13:29.83 (35.95)    14:05.94 (36.11)
       14:42.05 (36.11)    15:18.10 (36.05)    15:54.06 (35.96)    16:30.08 (36.02)
       17:06.17 (36.09)    17:42.31 (36.14)    18:17.91 (35.60)    18:53.59 (35.68)
       19:27.69 (34.10)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.61        2014 Jacquelyn Du, ANSC-AM                        
        Pool: * 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Paige            16 BRAD-NI                53.99      53.86! 
                  26.37       53.86 (27.49)                                        
  2 Hay, Abby                 17 LESD-LE                57.25      56.59  
                  27.51       56.59 (29.08)                                        
  3 Buerger, Torie            16 ANSC-AM                55.56      56.91  
                  28.13       56.91 (28.78)                                        
  4 Eden, Jessica             15 GLSS-LE                56.93      56.98  
                  27.67       56.98 (29.31)                                        
  5 Miklus, Morgan            17 UBBA-LE                56.76      57.26  
                  27.53       57.26 (29.73)                                        
  6 Duncan, Abbie             17 MLAC-AM                57.24      57.27  
                  28.02       57.27 (29.25)                                        
  7 Robb, Jamyson             16 CCS-LE                 58.34      57.98  
                  28.58       57.98 (29.40)                                        
  8 Patterson, Inde           15 MOON-AM                58.19      57.99  
                  28.12       57.99 (29.87)                                        
  9 Hart, Bainon              17 UCSI-LE                57.88      58.21  
                  28.73       58.21 (29.48)                                        
  9 Livingston, Olivia        16 JCCS-AM                55.90      58.21  
                  28.57       58.21 (29.64)                                        
 11 Homoki, Jordyn            16 SWIM-LE                55.60      58.57  
                  28.01       58.57 (30.56)                                        
 12 Morrissey, Emily          16 PEAQ-AM                58.49      58.77  
                  28.78       58.77 (29.99)                                        
 12 South, Paige              15 CCS-LE                 59.48      58.77  
                  28.44       58.77 (30.33)                                        
 14 Ramey, Abbie              17 PEAQ-AM              1:00.29      59.06  
                  28.34       59.06 (30.72)                                        
 15 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                  59.52      59.17  
                  28.94       59.17 (30.23)                                        
 16 Spearry, Peyton           16 LSSC-LE                59.59      59.25  
                  28.85       59.25 (30.40)                                        
 17 Tiskus, Ellie             17 PEAQ-AM                56.03      59.27  
                  28.78       59.27 (30.49)                                        
 18 Blakely, Madeline         15 FMST-OH              1:00.03      59.37  
                  29.15       59.37 (30.22)                                        
 19 Bennett, Sarah            17 GO-LE                  58.10      59.68  
                  29.04       59.68 (30.64)                                        
 20 Reber, Lucy               15 HEAT-LE                58.91      59.71  
                  29.19       59.71 (30.52)                                        
 21 Sweeney, Cassidy          16 PTSC-AM                57.79      59.79  
                  28.74       59.79 (31.05)                                        
 22 Leslie, Liv               17 SPY-OH                 59.19      59.82  
                  28.89       59.82 (30.93)                                        
 23 Leffler, Gianna           15 GLSS-LE                59.15      59.94  
                  29.18       59.94 (30.76)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Mairin           15 UBBA-LE                58.43    1:00.03  
                  29.25     1:00.03 (30.78)                                        
 25 Connors, Lauren           18 PEAQ-AM                57.80    1:00.09  
                  29.49     1:00.09 (30.60)                                        
 26 DeWitt, Mackenzie         15 HEAT-LE                57.91    1:00.10  
                  29.08     1:00.10 (31.02)                                        
 27 Detwiler, Tatum           17 BVSC-AM                56.78    1:00.23  
                  29.10     1:00.23 (31.13)                                        
 28 Gardner, Heather          17 MPAC-AM              1:02.17    1:00.53  
                  29.14     1:00.53 (31.39)                                        
 29 Schuld, Morgan            17 LSSC-LE                58.59    1:00.69  
                  29.85     1:00.69 (30.84)                                        
 30 Kenney, Claire            17 CSI-LE               1:01.82    1:00.73  
                  29.87     1:00.73 (30.86)                                        
 31 Schoeffel, Taylor         16 SVSC-AM                59.18    1:00.77  
                  29.95     1:00.77 (30.82)                                        
 32 Steffey, Emily            17 GLSS-LE                58.48    1:00.79  
                  29.43     1:00.79 (31.36)                                        
 32 Nuzback, Jordan           15 MIST-AM                58.79    1:00.79  
                  29.73     1:00.79 (31.06)                                        
 34 Lehman, Alicia            17 MLAC-AM              1:04.64    1:00.82  
                  29.53     1:00.82 (31.29)                                        
 35 Morelli, Hannah           15 MLAC-AM                59.90    1:00.83  
                  29.52     1:00.83 (31.31)                                        
 36 Muro, Hannah              17 FAST-AM                58.04    1:01.00  
                  29.60     1:01.00 (31.40)                                        
 37 Stevens, Sarah            17 SVSC-AM              1:01.37    1:01.02  
                  30.11     1:01.02 (30.91)                                        
 38 Gaudiani, Rose            16 GLSS-LE                58.90    1:01.34  
                  29.73     1:01.34 (31.61)                                        
 39 Linkous, Reagan           17 CM-WV                1:01.38    1:01.38  
                  30.26     1:01.38 (31.12)                                        
 40 Hannan, Maddie            17 HEAT-LE                58.34    1:01.47  
                  30.41     1:01.47 (31.06)                                        
 41 Testa, Joey               15 NAC-AM               1:03.32    1:01.52  
                  29.54     1:01.52 (31.98)                                        
 42 Macphail, Ellie           15 GLSS-LE                57.89    1:01.56  
                  30.29     1:01.56 (31.27)                                        
 43 Perry, Maggie             17 SHSH-LE              1:01.98    1:01.60  
                  29.36     1:01.60 (32.24)                                        
 44 Ferrante, Gianna          17 GLSS-LE                59.24    1:01.62  
                  30.44     1:01.62 (31.18)                                        
 45 Schonbachler, Alyssa      16 JCCS-AM              1:01.39    1:01.64  
                  30.37     1:01.64 (31.27)                                        
 46 McGrath, Lila             17 ANSC-AM                59.11    1:01.71  
                  30.50     1:01.71 (31.21)                                        
 47 Girts, Gracie             15 UPWRS-AM             1:03.84    1:01.80  
 48 Wright, Caroline          16 PEAQ-AM              1:02.82    1:02.03  
                  30.20     1:02.03 (31.83)                                        
 49 Attewell, Stefani         17 CSI-LE                 57.42    1:02.05  
                  30.28     1:02.05 (31.77)                                        
 50 Kelly, Maddy              16 LSSC-LE                56.62    1:02.12  
                  29.37     1:02.12 (32.75)                                        
 51 Gackenbach, Grace         17 KW-AM                  59.69    1:02.13  
                  30.36     1:02.13 (31.77)                                        
 52 Mullens, Lily             15 CCS-LE               1:03.49    1:02.26  
                  30.42     1:02.26 (31.84)                                        
 53 Miller, Naomee            17 PEAQ-AM              1:02.00    1:02.33  
                  30.68     1:02.33 (31.65)                                        
 54 Guilfoyle, Emilia         16 LSSC-LE              1:01.44    1:02.36  
                  29.83     1:02.36 (32.53)                                        
 55 DiVito, Jen               17 MOON-AM              1:02.21    1:02.43  
                  30.18     1:02.43 (32.25)                                        
 56 Karabatsos, Maggie        15 LSSC-LE              1:03.08    1:02.47  
                  29.97     1:02.47 (32.50)                                        
 57 Connors, Taylor           16 PEAQ-AM                58.89    1:02.49  
                  30.38     1:02.49 (32.11)                                        
 58 Kincaid, Serenity         15 LESD-LE              1:01.90    1:02.53  
                  29.88     1:02.53 (32.65)                                        
 59 Sylvan, Lena              16 LESD-LE                59.27    1:02.61  
                  30.46     1:02.61 (32.15)                                        
 60 Weber, Rachel             16 RYD-LE               1:02.63    1:02.72  
                  30.87     1:02.72 (31.85)                                        
 61 Caye, Michelle            16 CWW-LE               1:04.50    1:02.79  
                  30.30     1:02.79 (32.49)                                        
 62 Schlor, Amanda            17 WAAC-AM              1:02.80    1:02.80  
                  30.86     1:02.80 (31.94)                                        
 63 Ratino, Bella             18 UPEAQ-AM               59.64    1:02.81  
                  30.67     1:02.81 (32.14)                                        
 64 Jones, Charlotte          15 PEAQ-AM              1:03.29    1:02.84  
                  31.06     1:02.84 (31.78)                                        
 65 Hunt, Kaitlyn             17 LSSC-LE              1:04.20    1:02.94  
                  30.89     1:02.94 (32.05)                                        
 66 Tarbuck, Natalie          17 RYD-LE               1:01.72    1:03.01  
                  30.91     1:03.01 (32.10)                                        
 67 Rutkowski, Abby           15 PEAQ-AM              1:02.82    1:03.03  
                  31.02     1:03.03 (32.01)                                        
 68 Dankle, Jael              16 CM-WV                1:00.37    1:03.12  
                  31.16     1:03.12 (31.96)                                        
 69 Draiss, Maddy             16 MRST-LE              1:03.03    1:03.16  
                  30.67     1:03.16 (32.49)                                        
 70 Bernard, Lilly            15 PEAQ-AM              1:01.49    1:03.20  
                  30.72     1:03.20 (32.48)                                        
 71 Covetta, Marissa          18 LESD-LE              1:04.29    1:03.32  
                  31.14     1:03.32 (32.18)                                        
 72 Benny, Katt               16 CLES-LE              1:01.55    1:03.39  
                  30.90     1:03.39 (32.49)                                        
 73 Webster, Emma             17 BRAD-NI              1:04.27    1:03.61  
                  30.72     1:03.61 (32.89)                                        
 74 McDyer, Libby             17 MLAC-AM              1:03.72    1:03.66  
                  31.25     1:03.66 (32.41)                                        
 75 Cisco, Maddy              16 UNAT-AM              1:03.87    1:03.70  
                  31.22     1:03.70 (32.48)                                        
 76 Mihm, Kara                15 ANSC-AM              1:03.99    1:03.89  
                  31.48     1:03.89 (32.41)                                        
 77 McClain, Kaelyn           16 NAC-AM               1:03.71    1:03.95  
                  30.98     1:03.95 (32.97)                                        
 78 Zayour, Mariam            16 RYD-LE               1:04.43    1:04.00  
                  31.25     1:04.00 (32.75)                                        
 79 Perry, Abby               15 SVSC-AM              1:03.24    1:04.04  
                  31.31     1:04.04 (32.73)                                        
 80 Thomas, Elizabeth         15 BVSC-AM              1:00.23    1:04.05  
                  30.12     1:04.05 (33.93)                                        
 81 Miklos, Natalia           17 SHSH-LE              1:02.31    1:04.13  
                  31.27     1:04.13 (32.86)                                        
 82 Szabo, Eliana             15 HEAT-LE              1:02.35    1:04.36  
                  32.02     1:04.36 (32.34)                                        
 83 Bare, Sydney              15 GLSS-LE              1:06.11    1:04.42  
                  31.48     1:04.42 (32.94)                                        
 84 Rohal, Olivia             17 WAAC-AM              1:03.14    1:04.49  
                  31.40     1:04.49 (33.09)                                        
 85 DiRenzo, Gia              17 PS-LE                1:00.04    1:04.51  
                  30.79     1:04.51 (33.72)                                        
 86 Halapchuk, Rachel         17 PEAQ-AM              1:01.35    1:04.52  
                  30.74     1:04.52 (33.78)                                        
 87 Rozic, Noel               16 GO-LE                1:04.44    1:04.59  
                  31.01     1:04.59 (33.58)                                        
 88 Agresti, Bella            16 UPWRS-AM               59.26    1:04.60  
                  30.97     1:04.60 (33.63)                                        
 89 Clark, Ariana             18 KW-AM                1:01.42    1:04.65  
                  31.39     1:04.65 (33.26)                                        
 90 Frost, Quinn              15 ANSC-AM              1:02.27    1:04.77  
                  31.68     1:04.77 (33.09)                                        
 91 Stormer, Morgan           18 PEAQ-AM              1:04.29    1:04.87  
                  31.58     1:04.87 (33.29)                                        
 92 Vieira, Beatrice          15 MIST-AM              1:04.26    1:04.91  
                  31.78     1:04.91 (33.13)                                        
 93 Romstadt, Madelyn         17 RYD-LE               1:03.16    1:05.13  
                  31.59     1:05.13 (33.54)                                        
 94 Doncevic, Sarah           16 MOON-AM              1:02.06    1:05.29  
                  31.73     1:05.29 (33.56)                                        
 95 Hynd, Meadow              17 GLSS-LE                59.17    1:05.39  
                  31.71     1:05.39 (33.68)                                        
 96 Archer, Lillie            17 MOON-AM              1:03.98    1:05.48  
                  31.79     1:05.48 (33.69)                                        
 97 Webster, Gabrielle        15 WAAC-AM              1:06.08    1:05.56  
                  32.13     1:05.56 (33.43)                                        
 98 Clark, Katie              17 SVSC-AM              1:04.64    1:06.37  
                  32.46     1:06.37 (33.91)                                        
 99 LaGard, Eva               17 WAAC-AM              1:02.12    1:06.45  
                  31.73     1:06.45 (34.72)                                        
100 Kara, Noelle              17 HEAT-LE              1:02.71    1:06.71  
                  32.38     1:06.71 (34.33)                                        
101 Tierney, Campbell         15 USC-LE               1:06.03    1:06.86  
                  32.46     1:06.86 (34.40)                                        
102 Barnett, Lauren           17 MLAC-AM              1:04.68    1:06.89  
                  32.60     1:06.89 (34.29)                                        
103 Mitchell, Anna            16 UNAT-AM              1:03.70    1:07.12  
                  32.79     1:07.12 (34.33)                                        
104 Dondorfer, Mallory        15 GLSS-LE              1:02.39    1:07.20  
                  33.10     1:07.20 (34.10)                                        
105 Sanchez, Katie            16 LSSC-LE              1:04.60    1:07.24  
                  32.69     1:07.24 (34.55)                                        
106 Gadd, Shaelyn             16 SWIM-LE              1:06.79    1:07.74  
                  32.19     1:07.74 (35.55)                                        
107 Ramser, Krista            17 LSSC-LE              1:06.83    1:09.15  
                  33.48     1:09.15 (35.67)                                        
108 Kennedy, Rachel           17 WAAC-AM              1:02.82    1:09.28  
                  33.29     1:09.28 (35.99)                                        
109 Bare, Libby               16 GLSS-LE              1:03.39    1:09.32  
                  33.97     1:09.32 (35.35)                                        
110 Heim, Gracie              15 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:09.55  
                  34.54     1:09.55 (35.01)                                        
111 Marnell, Nicole           17 ANSC-AM              1:04.00    1:10.90  
                  33.97     1:10.90 (36.93)                                        
112 Szuhay, Sierra            16 LESD-LE              1:04.49    1:13.07  
                  35.25     1:13.07 (37.82)                                        
 
Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.61        2014 Jacquelyn Du, ANSC-AM                        
        Pool: * 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kavanagh, Emily           18 SVSC-AM                   NT    1:08.03  
                  33.19     1:08.03 (34.84)                                        
 
Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.61        2014 Jacquelyn Du, ANSC-AM                        
        Pool: * 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gitelman, Rachel          15 WHAT-AM                   NT    1:07.78  
                  32.81     1:07.78 (34.97)                                        
  2 Carano, Madeline          16 CCS-LE                    NT    1:12.18  
                  34.61     1:12.18 (37.57)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.03        2017 Paige Hetrick, UN   -NI                    
        Pool: * 1:55.09   2/24/2018 Darby Goodwin, Villanova                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hetrick, Paige            16 BRAD-NI              1:59.73    1:55.75! 
                  26.70       55.73 (29.03)     1:25.54 (29.81)     1:55.75 (30.21)
  2 Pasadyn, Felicia          16 SWIM-LE              2:00.91    1:57.64! 
                  26.77       56.40 (29.63)     1:27.06 (30.66)     1:57.64 (30.58)
  3 McCormick, Paige          16 HEAT-LE              2:05.23    2:00.04  
                  28.63       58.76 (30.13)     1:29.27 (30.51)     2:00.04 (30.77)
  4 Buerger, Torie            16 ANSC-AM              2:02.37    2:01.35  
                  28.43       58.38 (29.95)     1:29.32 (30.94)     2:01.35 (32.03)
  5 Eden, Jessica             15 GLSS-LE              2:03.05    2:02.62  
                  28.45       59.32 (30.87)     1:31.00 (31.68)     2:02.62 (31.62)
  6 Morrissey, Emily          16 PEAQ-AM              2:05.16    2:05.34  
                  28.83       59.95 (31.12)     1:32.63 (32.68)     2:05.34 (32.71)
  7 Miklus, Morgan            17 UBBA-LE              2:05.62    2:05.39  
                  28.41       59.75 (31.34)     1:32.84 (33.09)     2:05.39 (32.55)
  8 Duncan, Abbie             17 MLAC-AM              2:06.31    2:06.00  
                  28.58     1:00.61 (32.03)     1:33.72 (33.11)     2:06.00 (32.28)
  9 Siddoway, Karen           17 PEAQ-AM              2:08.05    2:07.56  
                  29.61     1:01.04 (31.43)     1:34.39 (33.35)     2:07.56 (33.17)
 10 Morelli, Hannah           15 MLAC-AM              2:07.98    2:10.40  
                  28.53     1:00.96 (32.43)     1:35.53 (34.57)     2:10.40 (34.87)
B - Final
 11 Reber, Lucy               15 HEAT-LE              2:09.58    2:03.16  
                  29.15     1:00.22 (31.07)     1:31.93 (31.71)     2:03.16 (31.23)
 12 Livingston, Olivia        16 JCCS-AM              2:08.51    2:05.72  
                  29.06     1:01.03 (31.97)     1:33.65 (32.62)     2:05.72 (32.07)
 13 Gackenbach, Grace         17 KW-AM                2:08.50    2:06.76  
                  29.83     1:01.55 (31.72)     1:34.33 (32.78)     2:06.76 (32.43)
 14 Schoeffel, Taylor         16 SVSC-AM              2:09.01    2:06.87  
                  29.18     1:00.68 (31.50)     1:33.81 (33.13)     2:06.87 (33.06)
 15 Linkous, Reagan           17 CM-WV                2:09.00    2:07.66  
                  30.52     1:02.71 (32.19)     1:35.43 (32.72)     2:07.66 (32.23)
 16 Robb, Jamyson             16 CCS-LE               2:09.15    2:08.23  
                  30.36     1:02.82 (32.46)     1:35.76 (32.94)     2:08.23 (32.47)
 17 South, Paige              15 CCS-LE               2:09.47    2:09.50  
                  28.64     1:01.34 (32.70)     1:35.76 (34.42)     2:09.50 (33.74)
 18 Schuld, Morgan            17 LSSC-LE              2:10.37    2:11.11  
                  30.53     1:03.40 (32.87)     1:37.39 (33.99)     2:11.11 (33.72)
 19 Patterson, Inde           15 MOON-AM              2:10.36    2:12.18  
                  30.07     1:02.99 (32.92)     1:37.38 (34.39)     2:12.18 (34.80)
 20 Macphail, Ellie           15 GLSS-LE              2:10.28    2:12.77  
                  31.63     1:05.10 (33.47)     1:38.93 (33.83)     2:12.77 (33.84)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.03        2017 Paige Hetrick, UN   -NI                    
        Pool: * 1:55.09   2/24/2018 Darby Goodwin, Villanova                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hetrick, Paige            16 BRAD-NI              1:54.73    1:59.73  
                  28.04       58.08 (30.04)     1:28.80 (30.72)     1:59.73 (30.93)
  2 Pasadyn, Felicia          16 SWIM-LE              1:57.20    2:00.91  
                  28.38       58.83 (30.45)     1:30.12 (31.29)     2:00.91 (30.79)
  3 Buerger, Torie            16 ANSC-AM              2:01.41    2:02.37  
                  28.99       59.67 (30.68)     1:30.66 (30.99)     2:02.37 (31.71)
  4 Eden, Jessica             15 GLSS-LE              2:01.65    2:03.05  
                  29.15     1:00.56 (31.41)     1:31.66 (31.10)     2:03.05 (31.39)
  5 Morrissey, Emily          16 PEAQ-AM              2:07.39    2:05.16  
                  29.00     1:00.31 (31.31)     1:32.60 (32.29)     2:05.16 (32.56)
  6 McCormick, Paige          16 HEAT-LE              1:59.37    2:05.23  
                  30.26     1:02.13 (31.87)     1:33.85 (31.72)     2:05.23 (31.38)
  7 Miklus, Morgan            17 UBBA-LE              2:08.96    2:05.62  
                  29.52     1:01.26 (31.74)     1:33.87 (32.61)     2:05.62 (31.75)
  8 Duncan, Abbie             17 MLAC-AM              2:05.68    2:06.31  
                  29.11     1:01.07 (31.96)     1:33.96 (32.89)     2:06.31 (32.35)
  9 Morelli, Hannah           15 MLAC-AM              2:10.92    2:07.98  
                  29.77     1:02.13 (32.36)     1:35.25 (33.12)     2:07.98 (32.73)
 10 Siddoway, Karen           17 PEAQ-AM              2:02.79    2:08.05  
                  29.72     1:01.90 (32.18)     1:35.21 (33.31)     2:08.05 (32.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gackenbach, Grace         17 KW-AM                2:09.32    2:08.50  
                  30.55     1:02.95 (32.40)     1:35.87 (32.92)     2:08.50 (32.63)
 12 Livingston, Olivia        16 JCCS-AM              2:04.64    2:08.51  
                  30.23     1:02.85 (32.62)     1:35.95 (33.10)     2:08.51 (32.56)
 13 Linkous, Reagan           17 CM-WV                2:08.42    2:09.00  
                  31.02     1:03.17 (32.15)     1:36.20 (33.03)     2:09.00 (32.80)
 14 Schoeffel, Taylor         16 SVSC-AM              2:05.77    2:09.01  
                  30.69     1:03.03 (32.34)     1:36.09 (33.06)     2:09.01 (32.92)
 15 Robb, Jamyson             16 CCS-LE               2:09.01    2:09.15  
                  31.13     1:03.69 (32.56)     1:36.98 (33.29)     2:09.15 (32.17)
 16 South, Paige              15 CCS-LE               2:13.73    2:09.47  
                  30.32     1:03.62 (33.30)     1:37.67 (34.05)     2:09.47 (31.80)
 17 Reber, Lucy               15 HEAT-LE              2:04.85    2:09.58  
                  30.07     1:02.56 (32.49)     1:36.12 (33.56)     2:09.58 (33.46)
 18 Macphail, Ellie           15 GLSS-LE              2:04.67    2:10.28  
                  30.99     1:03.92 (32.93)     1:37.39 (33.47)     2:10.28 (32.89)
 19 Patterson, Inde           15 MOON-AM              2:10.03    2:10.36  
                  30.79     1:03.33 (32.54)     1:36.94 (33.61)     2:10.36 (33.42)
 20 Schuld, Morgan            17 LSSC-LE              2:05.66    2:10.37  
                  30.28     1:02.98 (32.70)     1:37.14 (34.16)     2:10.37 (33.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McGrath, Lila             17 ANSC-AM              2:11.95    2:10.64  
                  31.38     1:04.09 (32.71)     1:37.27 (33.18)     2:10.64 (33.37)
 22 Ratino, Bella             18 UPEAQ-AM             2:08.41    2:10.72  
                  31.32     1:04.52 (33.20)     1:37.66 (33.14)     2:10.72 (33.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Blakely, Madeline         15 FMST-OH              2:07.83    2:10.73  
                  31.30     1:04.51 (33.21)     1:38.65 (34.14)     2:10.73 (32.08)
 24 Stefanowicz, Bella        15 SVSC-AM              2:11.51    2:11.18  
                  31.17     1:03.94 (32.77)     1:37.65 (33.71)     2:11.18 (33.53)
 25 Spearry, Peyton           16 LSSC-LE              2:19.89    2:12.22  
                  31.90     1:05.42 (33.52)     1:39.32 (33.90)     2:12.22 (32.90)
 26 Bennett, Sarah            17 GO-LE                2:08.24    2:12.28  
                  31.18     1:04.66 (33.48)     1:38.17 (33.51)     2:12.28 (34.11)
 27 Stevens, Sarah            17 SVSC-AM              2:17.90    2:12.34  
                  31.26     1:04.51 (33.25)     1:38.75 (34.24)     2:12.34 (33.59)
 28 Sweeney, Cassidy          16 PTSC-AM              2:10.29    2:12.35  
                  31.43     1:05.23 (33.80)     1:38.93 (33.70)     2:12.35 (33.42)
 29 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                2:08.86    2:12.93  
                  30.51     1:04.38 (33.87)     1:38.82 (34.44)     2:12.93 (34.11)
 30 Hannan, Maddie            17 HEAT-LE              2:07.56    2:12.99  
                  31.88     1:05.41 (33.53)     1:39.87 (34.46)     2:12.99 (33.12)
 30 Leslie, Liv               17 SPY-OH               2:10.44    2:12.99  
                  31.92     1:05.53 (33.61)     1:39.24 (33.71)     2:12.99 (33.75)
 32 DeWitt, Mackenzie         15 HEAT-LE              2:05.78    2:13.06  
                  32.02     1:05.73 (33.71)     1:39.40 (33.67)     2:13.06 (33.66)
 33 Jones, Charlotte          15 PEAQ-AM              2:12.59    2:13.11  
                  31.90     1:05.80 (33.90)     1:39.78 (33.98)     2:13.11 (33.33)
 34 Schonbachler, Alyssa      16 JCCS-AM              2:10.85    2:13.63  
                  31.69     1:04.96 (33.27)     1:39.28 (34.32)     2:13.63 (34.35)
 35 Gilson, Ella              16 LESD-LE              2:03.26    2:13.65  
                  31.30     1:04.66 (33.36)     1:39.29 (34.63)     2:13.65 (34.36)
 36 Nuzback, Jordan           15 MIST-AM              2:13.44    2:13.88  
                  31.45     1:05.48 (34.03)     1:40.21 (34.73)     2:13.88 (33.67)
 37 Clark, Ariana             18 KW-AM                2:15.30    2:14.16  
                  31.87     1:05.38 (33.51)     1:39.91 (34.53)     2:14.16 (34.25)
 38 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                2:13.25    2:14.25  
                  31.93     1:05.75 (33.82)     1:40.85 (35.10)     2:14.25 (33.40)
 39 Steffey, Emily            17 GLSS-LE              2:07.71    2:14.51  
                  31.78     1:06.13 (34.35)     1:40.52 (34.39)     2:14.51 (33.99)
 40 Schlor, Amanda            17 WAAC-AM              2:18.78    2:15.01  
                  31.38     1:05.46 (34.08)     1:40.99 (35.53)     2:15.01 (34.02)
 41 Lehman, Alicia            17 MLAC-AM              2:14.74    2:15.02  
                  31.53     1:05.85 (34.32)     1:41.11 (35.26)     2:15.02 (33.91)
 42 Bernard, Lilly            15 PEAQ-AM              2:14.83    2:15.14  
                  31.79     1:05.62 (33.83)     1:40.32 (34.70)     2:15.14 (34.82)
 43 DiVito, Jen               17 MOON-AM              2:15.39    2:15.18  
                  32.37     1:06.81 (34.44)     1:41.96 (35.15)     2:15.18 (33.22)
 44 Webster, Emma             17 BRAD-NI              2:14.21    2:15.43  
                  31.70     1:05.90 (34.20)     1:41.02 (35.12)     2:15.43 (34.41)
 44 Testa, Joey               15 NAC-AM               2:17.28    2:15.43  
                  31.48     1:05.43 (33.95)     1:40.37 (34.94)     2:15.43 (35.06)
 46 Tarbuck, Natalie          17 RYD-LE               2:11.66    2:15.49  
                  32.26     1:05.89 (33.63)     1:40.74 (34.85)     2:15.49 (34.75)
 47 Craig, Kendall            15 SVSC-AM              2:18.51    2:15.55  
                  32.72     1:07.44 (34.72)     1:42.31 (34.87)     2:15.55 (33.24)
 48 Arn, Macy                 17 SPY-OH               2:11.76    2:15.59  
                  32.18     1:06.64 (34.46)     1:41.27 (34.63)     2:15.59 (34.32)
 49 Ehlers, Caroline          17 CCS-LE               2:16.46    2:15.93  
                  32.95     1:07.35 (34.40)     1:42.19 (34.84)     2:15.93 (33.74)
 50 Sylvan, Lena              16 LESD-LE              2:07.21    2:16.16  
                  32.74     1:06.28 (33.54)     1:41.25 (34.97)     2:16.16 (34.91)
 51 Perry, Abby               15 SVSC-AM              2:14.10    2:16.17  
                  32.40     1:06.70 (34.30)     1:41.70 (35.00)     2:16.17 (34.47)
 52 Leffler, Gianna           15 GLSS-LE              2:08.95    2:16.23  
                  31.56     1:05.87 (34.31)     1:41.25 (35.38)     2:16.23 (34.98)
 53 Zayour, Mariam            16 RYD-LE               2:18.46    2:16.58  
                  31.72     1:05.99 (34.27)     1:41.70 (35.71)     2:16.58 (34.88)
 54 Weber, Rachel             16 RYD-LE               2:12.51    2:17.83  
                  32.30     1:06.25 (33.95)     1:41.66 (35.41)     2:17.83 (36.17)
 55 Frost, Quinn              15 ANSC-AM              2:17.09    2:17.92  
                  31.82     1:06.57 (34.75)     1:42.66 (36.09)     2:17.92 (35.26)
 56 Thomas, Elizabeth         15 BVSC-AM              2:09.84    2:18.13  
                  31.92     1:07.30 (35.38)     1:43.05 (35.75)     2:18.13 (35.08)
 57 Shao, Vivian              15 KW-AM                2:18.70    2:18.14  
                  32.73     1:07.51 (34.78)     1:43.07 (35.56)     2:18.14 (35.07)
 58 Kincaid, Serenity         15 LESD-LE              2:20.15    2:18.20  
                  32.62     1:07.30 (34.68)     1:43.12 (35.82)     2:18.20 (35.08)
 59 Szabo, Eliana             15 HEAT-LE              2:14.53    2:18.63  
                  32.85     1:07.76 (34.91)     1:43.45 (35.69)     2:18.63 (35.18)
 60 Agresti, Bella            16 UPWRS-AM             2:16.23    2:19.02  
                  31.78     1:06.87 (35.09)     1:43.30 (36.43)     2:19.02 (35.72)
 61 Wright, Caroline          16 PEAQ-AM              2:16.48    2:19.13  
                  32.61     1:07.08 (34.47)     1:42.42 (35.34)     2:19.13 (36.71)
 62 Covetta, Marissa          18 LESD-LE              2:20.61    2:19.36  
                  33.00     1:08.48 (35.48)     1:44.57 (36.09)     2:19.36 (34.79)
 63 Webster, Gabrielle        15 WAAC-AM              2:22.07    2:19.37  
                  32.80     1:07.82 (35.02)     1:44.05 (36.23)     2:19.37 (35.32)
 64 Barnett, Lauren           17 MLAC-AM              2:19.19    2:19.61  
                  33.15     1:08.12 (34.97)     1:44.47 (36.35)     2:19.61 (35.14)
 65 Mihm, Kara                15 ANSC-AM              2:13.84    2:20.15  
                  32.83     1:08.18 (35.35)     1:44.54 (36.36)     2:20.15 (35.61)
 66 Hynd, Meadow              17 GLSS-LE              2:11.36    2:20.55  
                  32.53     1:07.88 (35.35)     1:44.27 (36.39)     2:20.55 (36.28)
 67 Mazzoli, Lydia            17 BBA-LE               2:18.23    2:20.71  
                  33.55     1:08.89 (35.34)     1:44.98 (36.09)     2:20.71 (35.73)
 68 Kelly, Maddy              16 LSSC-LE              2:12.44    2:21.27  
                  33.69     1:09.07 (35.38)     1:44.95 (35.88)     2:21.27 (36.32)
 69 Zhang, Amy                15 STRS-LE              2:20.42    2:21.77  
                  33.89     1:09.78 (35.89)     1:46.40 (36.62)     2:21.77 (35.37)
 70 Hunt, Kaitlyn             17 LSSC-LE              2:19.93    2:22.19  
                  33.75     1:10.14 (36.39)     1:47.48 (37.34)     2:22.19 (34.71)
 71 Dondorfer, Mallory        15 GLSS-LE              2:14.55    2:22.46  
                  33.85     1:09.82 (35.97)     1:46.45 (36.63)     2:22.46 (36.01)
 72 Tekelenburg, Emily        17 SVSC-AM                   NT    2:23.21  
                  34.46     1:09.89 (35.43)     1:46.52 (36.63)     2:23.21 (36.69)
 73 Coates, Caroline          16 HEAT-LE              2:18.13    2:23.35  
                  34.53     1:10.95 (36.42)     1:47.52 (36.57)     2:23.35 (35.83)
 74 Romstadt, Madelyn         17 RYD-LE               2:20.28    2:23.65  
                  33.61     1:10.20 (36.59)     1:47.83 (37.63)     2:23.65 (35.82)
 75 Kavanagh, Emily           18 SVSC-AM              2:20.51    2:23.89  
                  34.27     1:10.56 (36.29)     1:48.03 (37.47)     2:23.89 (35.86)
 76 LaGard, Eva               17 WAAC-AM              2:17.75    2:25.86  
                  33.75     1:10.99 (37.24)     1:48.96 (37.97)     2:25.86 (36.90)
 77 Bare, Libby               16 GLSS-LE              2:19.27    2:28.39  
                  35.19     1:13.34 (38.15)     1:51.10 (37.76)     2:28.39 (37.29)
 78 Kara, Noelle              17 HEAT-LE              2:18.62    2:28.95  
                  35.42     1:12.83 (37.41)     1:51.17 (38.34)     2:28.95 (37.78)
 79 Ramser, Krista            17 LSSC-LE              2:20.59    2:29.52  
                  35.51     1:13.46 (37.95)   2:29.52 (1:16.06)                    
 80 Heim, Gracie              15 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:30.50  
                  35.54     1:13.63 (38.09)     1:52.38 (38.75)     2:30.50 (38.12)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:02.04        2017 Hannah Bach, CSI  -LE                      
        Pool: * 1:00.66   3/14/2014 Kayla Scott, Wayne State                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bach, Hannah              17 CSI-LE               1:01.25    1:01.16! 
                  28.26     1:01.16 (32.90)                                        
  2 Robb, Jamyson             16 CCS-LE               1:03.42    1:02.05  
  3 Goettler, Laura           16 LESD-LE              1:03.34    1:03.40  
                  29.90     1:03.40 (33.50)                                        
  4 Lewis, Maya               15 CCS-LE               1:03.10    1:04.06  
                  29.96     1:04.06 (34.10)                                        
  5 Pasadyn, Felicia          16 SWIM-LE              1:05.61    1:04.32  
                  30.43     1:04.32 (33.89)                                        
  6 Baker, Leah               17 MOON-AM              1:04.52    1:04.45  
                  30.53     1:04.45 (33.92)                                        
  7 Dyer, Madeline            17 FAST*-LE             1:05.24    1:04.82  
                  30.29     1:04.82 (34.53)                                        
  8 Miller, Naomee            17 PEAQ-AM              1:04.99    1:04.83  
                  30.56     1:04.83 (34.27)                                        
  9 Bare, Sydney              15 GLSS-LE              1:05.04    1:05.12  
                  30.59     1:05.12 (34.53)                                        
 10 Detwiler, Tatum           17 BVSC-AM              1:05.18    1:05.72  
                  31.02     1:05.72 (34.70)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hay, Abby                 17 LESD-LE              1:06.48    1:05.72  
                  31.10     1:05.72 (34.62)                                        
 12 Gardner, Heather          17 MPAC-AM              1:06.52    1:06.12  
                  31.12     1:06.12 (35.00)                                        
 13 Miller, Libby             17 LESD-LE              1:06.00    1:06.15  
                  31.87     1:06.15 (34.28)                                        
 14 Cappabianca, Giovanna     17 HEAT-LE              1:07.64    1:06.38  
                  31.86     1:06.38 (34.52)                                        
 15 Krusinski, Annie          15 CSI-LE               1:07.15    1:06.57  
                  31.44     1:06.57 (35.13)                                        
 16 Voytek, Mara              17 CSI-LE               1:05.71    1:06.69  
                  31.54     1:06.69 (35.15)                                        
 17 Sawyer, Edie              15 SVSC-AM              1:07.25    1:06.79  
                  31.30     1:06.79 (35.49)                                        
 18 Barragate, Bella          15 UBBA-LE              1:07.00    1:07.43  
                  31.90     1:07.43 (35.53)                                        
 19 Pierce, Lexi              16 MIST-AM              1:07.64    1:07.83  
                  31.81     1:07.83 (36.02)                                        
 20 Ramey, Abbie              17 PEAQ-AM              1:07.70    1:07.93  
                  31.89     1:07.93 (36.04)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:02.04        2017 Hannah Bach, CSI  -LE                      
        Pool: * 1:00.66   3/14/2014 Kayla Scott, Wayne State                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bach, Hannah              17 CSI-LE               1:01.24    1:01.25! 
                  28.64     1:01.25 (32.61)                                        
  2 Lewis, Maya               15 CCS-LE               1:03.76    1:03.10  
                  29.80     1:03.10 (33.30)                                        
  3 Goettler, Laura           16 LESD-LE              1:01.80    1:03.34  
                  30.06     1:03.34 (33.28)                                        
  4 Robb, Jamyson             16 CCS-LE               1:03.83    1:03.42  
                  30.09     1:03.42 (33.33)                                        
  5 Baker, Leah               17 MOON-AM              1:02.90    1:04.52  
                  30.65     1:04.52 (33.87)                                        
  6 Miller, Naomee            17 PEAQ-AM              1:02.36    1:04.99  
                  30.87     1:04.99 (34.12)                                        
  7 Bare, Sydney              15 GLSS-LE              1:04.38    1:05.04  
                  30.92     1:05.04 (34.12)                                        
  8 Detwiler, Tatum           17 BVSC-AM              1:03.91    1:05.18  
                  31.03     1:05.18 (34.15)                                        
  9 Dyer, Madeline            17 FAST*-LE             1:02.83    1:05.24  
                  30.81     1:05.24 (34.43)                                        
 10 Pasadyn, Felicia          16 SWIM-LE              1:04.47    1:05.61  
                  31.68     1:05.61 (33.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Voytek, Mara              17 CSI-LE               1:08.10    1:05.71  
                  31.33     1:05.71 (34.38)                                        
 12 Miller, Libby             17 LESD-LE              1:04.81    1:06.00  
                  31.89     1:06.00 (34.11)                                        
 13 Waldow, Elyse             16 CWW-LE               1:10.88    1:06.47  
                  31.16     1:06.47 (35.31)                                        
 14 Hay, Abby                 17 LESD-LE              1:03.98    1:06.48  
                  31.59     1:06.48 (34.89)                                        
 15 Gardner, Heather          17 MPAC-AM              1:04.21    1:06.52  
                  30.95     1:06.52 (35.57)                                        
 16 Barragate, Bella          15 UBBA-LE              1:11.14    1:07.00  
                  31.52     1:07.00 (35.48)                                        
 17 Krusinski, Annie          15 CSI-LE               1:10.29    1:07.15  
                  31.43     1:07.15 (35.72)                                        
 18 Sawyer, Edie              15 SVSC-AM              1:05.76    1:07.25  
                  31.80     1:07.25 (35.45)                                        
 19 Pierce, Lexi              16 MIST-AM              1:07.15    1:07.64  
                  31.97     1:07.64 (35.67)                                        
 19 Cappabianca, Giovanna     17 HEAT-LE              1:03.92    1:07.64  
                  32.71     1:07.64 (34.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ramey, Abbie              17 PEAQ-AM              1:06.67    1:07.70  
                  31.38     1:07.70 (36.32)                                        
 22 Berlin, Lindsay           16 LESD-LE              1:06.73    1:08.21  
                  32.54     1:08.21 (35.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Timken, Parker            18 CCS-LE               1:08.01    1:08.30  
                  31.81     1:08.30 (36.49)                                        
 24 Krosky, Karen             16 CSI-LE               1:09.70    1:08.42  
                  32.71     1:08.42 (35.71)                                        
 25 Stark, Maryclaire         16 UPWRS-AM             1:04.41    1:08.46  
                  32.24     1:08.46 (36.22)                                        
 26 Taylor, Devan             18 KW-AM                1:04.16    1:08.57  
                  32.16     1:08.57 (36.41)                                        
 27 Raudins, Sofija           18 STRS-LE              1:09.88    1:08.61  
                  32.42     1:08.61 (36.19)                                        
 28 Gaudiani, Rose            16 GLSS-LE              1:07.46    1:08.62  
                  32.34     1:08.62 (36.28)                                        
 29 Kochanowski, Taylor       16 HEAT-LE              1:09.02    1:08.77  
                  32.16     1:08.77 (36.61)                                        
 30 Mele, Abigail             16 MLAC-AM              1:06.44    1:08.86  
                  32.12     1:08.86 (36.74)                                        
 31 Clark, Katie              17 SVSC-AM              1:08.44    1:08.95  
                  32.56     1:08.95 (36.39)                                        
 32 Hart, Bainon              17 UCSI-LE              1:08.14    1:09.02  
                  32.47     1:09.02 (36.55)                                        
 33 Klem, Rachel              16 CCS-LE               1:07.42    1:09.09  
                  32.71     1:09.09 (36.38)                                        
 34 Holt, Savannah            15 LESD-LE              1:07.32    1:09.16  
                  32.74     1:09.16 (36.42)                                        
 35 Stump, Jordan             16 FAST*-LE             1:05.69    1:09.18  
                  32.50     1:09.18 (36.68)                                        
 36 Ohaimhirgin, Cate         17 GLSS-LE              1:03.66    1:09.45  
                  33.07     1:09.45 (36.38)                                        
 37 Lenz, Carrie              17 GLAC-AM              1:08.96    1:09.63  
                  32.46     1:09.63 (37.17)                                        
 38 Kisow, Olivia             15 ANSC-AM              1:11.30    1:09.83  
                  33.68     1:09.83 (36.15)                                        
 39 Siddoway, Karen           17 PEAQ-AM              1:05.87    1:09.95  
                  32.99     1:09.95 (36.96)                                        
 39 Burgess, Kat              17 LSSC-LE              1:06.69    1:09.95  
                  33.25     1:09.95 (36.70)                                        
 41 Blackburn, Rachel         16 KW-AM                1:07.64    1:10.00  
                  33.42     1:10.00 (36.58)                                        
 42 Smeltzer, Lizzie          16 UPEAQ-AM             1:10.77    1:10.34  
                  33.14     1:10.34 (37.20)                                        
 43 McLin, Kali               15 UBBA-LE              1:09.20    1:10.57  
                  32.54     1:10.57 (38.03)                                        
 44 Brunello, Carly           16 SVSC-AM              1:09.68    1:10.69  
                  33.45     1:10.69 (37.24)                                        
 45 McCurrie, Katie           16 PEAQ-AM              1:12.00    1:11.22  
                  33.85     1:11.22 (37.37)                                        
 46 Reese, Meredith           15 MLAC-AM              1:09.58    1:11.44  
                  33.77     1:11.44 (37.67)                                        
 47 Morrisard, Annabel        16 SVSC-AM              1:14.04    1:11.87  
                  33.68     1:11.87 (38.19)                                        
 48 Dunaway, Kate             16 ANSC-AM              1:09.38    1:11.95  
                  33.68     1:11.95 (38.27)                                        
 49 Becker, Maddie            16 BPR-AM               1:09.00    1:12.03  
                  34.10     1:12.03 (37.93)                                        
 50 Yaremcho, Olivia          15 MLAC-AM              1:09.58    1:12.08  
                  33.78     1:12.08 (38.30)                                        
 51 Bass, Bass                15 UBBA-LE              1:11.49    1:12.22  
                  34.10     1:12.22 (38.12)                                        
 52 Sun, Helen                16 UBBA-LE              1:11.48    1:12.42  
                  34.90     1:12.42 (37.52)                                        
 53 Myers, Grace              15 BPR-AM               1:13.60    1:12.99  
                  34.90     1:12.99 (38.09)                                        
 54 McDyer, Libby             17 MLAC-AM              1:09.06    1:13.35  
                  34.86     1:13.35 (38.49)                                        
 55 Pepka, Meredith           18 CSC-AM               1:10.12    1:13.37  
                  34.55     1:13.37 (38.82)                                        
 56 Hilty, Kaitlyn            15 FAST-AM              1:11.60    1:13.42  
                  34.99     1:13.42 (38.43)                                        
 57 DeVore, Uriahe            17 UPWRS-AM             1:11.12    1:13.47  
                  35.04     1:13.47 (38.43)                                        
 58 Okuma, Emma               16 LSSC-LE              1:14.42    1:13.48  
                  34.23     1:13.48 (39.25)                                        
 59 Hsu, Claire               18 PEAQ-AM              1:10.20    1:13.77  
                  35.26     1:13.77 (38.51)                                        
 60 Miller, Haley             15 ANSC-AM              1:10.79    1:13.92  
                  35.18     1:13.92 (38.74)                                        
 61 Saultz, Annabelle         17 CLES-LE              1:13.57    1:14.00  
                  35.57     1:14.00 (38.43)                                        
 62 Barnett, Ashley           15 MLAC-AM              1:13.04    1:14.14  
                  34.42     1:14.14 (39.72)                                        
 63 Glover, Lindsey           15 PTSC-AM              1:10.22    1:14.36  
                  34.59     1:14.36 (39.77)                                        
 64 Martz, Emma               15 UNAT-AM              1:12.04    1:14.58  
                  34.85     1:14.58 (39.73)                                        
 65 O'Brien, Mairin           15 UBBA-LE                   NT    1:14.59  
                  34.99     1:14.59 (39.60)                                        
 66 Perry, Abby               15 SVSC-AM              1:14.06    1:14.85  
                  35.71     1:14.85 (39.14)                                        
 67 Strawser, Emily (Chipper  17 SWIM-LE              1:14.03    1:15.34  
                  35.59     1:15.34 (39.75)                                        
 68 Turi, Danielle            16 LESD-LE                   NT    1:15.36  
                  35.40     1:15.36 (39.96)                                        
 69 Cox, Claire               13 CCS-LE                    NT    1:15.42  
                  35.95     1:15.42 (39.47)                                        
 70 Suter, Maddie             17 PEAQ-AM              1:11.92    1:15.55  
                  35.51     1:15.55 (40.04)                                        
 71 Ray, Lexi                 15 PEAQ-AM              1:12.18    1:15.62  
                  35.56     1:15.62 (40.06)                                        
 72 Milley, Devon             18 PTSC-AM              1:14.37    1:15.70  
                  36.02     1:15.70 (39.68)                                        
 73 Ryan, Grace               16 LSSC-LE              1:10.01    1:16.36  
                  36.09     1:16.36 (40.27)                                        
 74 Cuba, Emily               18 ANSC-AM              1:12.73    1:16.51  
                  35.84     1:16.51 (40.67)                                        
 75 Scoma, Adriana            15 UN-NI                1:13.62    1:16.71  
                  36.23     1:16.71 (40.48)                                        
 76 Caniglia, Katie           17 HEAT-LE              1:13.92    1:16.73  
                  35.80     1:16.73 (40.93)                                        
 77 Jankowski, Margaret       16 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:16.91  
                  36.43     1:16.91 (40.48)                                        
 78 Johnson, Julia            16 LESD-LE              1:13.57    1:17.01  
                  36.22     1:17.01 (40.79)                                        
 79 Luscombe, Anna            15 FMST-OH              1:13.62    1:17.28  
                  36.85     1:17.28 (40.43)                                        
 80 Lydon, Jordan             17 PEAQ-AM              1:15.05    1:17.45  
                  36.73     1:17.45 (40.72)                                        
 81 Connor, Elinor            17 PEAQ-AM              1:14.29    1:17.59  
                  36.22     1:17.59 (41.37)                                        
 82 Monteparte, Sydney        17 ANSC-AM              1:14.30    1:18.13  
                  37.00     1:18.13 (41.13)                                        
 83 Flatley, Mikel            17 PS-LE                1:11.08    1:18.27  
                  36.03     1:18.27 (42.24)                                        
 84 Kelly, Maddy              16 LSSC-LE              1:11.43    1:18.36  
                  36.05     1:18.36 (42.31)                                        
 85 Kara, Noelle              17 HEAT-LE              1:13.82    1:18.82  
                  37.02     1:18.82 (41.80)                                        
 86 Bess, Gabrielle           17 RYD-LE               1:13.57    1:19.16  
                  36.80     1:19.16 (42.36)                                        
 87 Benson, Olivia            15 KS-LE                1:14.22    1:20.98  
                  38.31     1:20.98 (42.67)                                        
 88 Baldwin, Anna             16 HEAT-LE              1:13.99    1:22.82  
                  39.34     1:22.82 (43.48)                                        
 89 Brown, Lina               14 LESD-LE              1:14.00    1:33.26  
 -- Frase, Leah               15 LESD-LE              1:14.31         DQ  
                  39.69          DQ (42.81)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:13.51        2016 Bailey Bonnett, KW   -AM                   
        Pool: * 2:11.45   3/15/2014 Agnieszka Ostrowska, Drury                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bach, Hannah              17 CSI-LE               2:19.87    2:19.92  
                  30.73     1:05.86 (35.13)     1:42.32 (36.46)     2:19.92 (37.60)
  2 Miller, Libby             17 LESD-LE              2:20.73    2:20.34  
                  33.12     1:09.74 (36.62)     1:45.33 (35.59)     2:20.34 (35.01)
  3 Dyer, Madeline            17 FAST*-LE             2:15.77    2:20.42  
                  31.89     1:07.28 (35.39)     1:43.88 (36.60)     2:20.42 (36.54)
  4 Hay, Abby                 17 LESD-LE              2:17.00    2:20.69  
                  31.46     1:06.97 (35.51)     1:43.65 (36.68)     2:20.69 (37.04)
  5 Pasadyn, Felicia          16 SWIM-LE              2:27.48    2:21.56  
                  32.66     1:08.72 (36.06)     1:45.55 (36.83)     2:21.56 (36.01)
  6 Robb, Jamyson             16 CCS-LE               2:21.29    2:22.23  
                  32.25     1:07.97 (35.72)     1:44.82 (36.85)     2:22.23 (37.41)
  7 Bare, Sydney              15 GLSS-LE              2:23.11    2:23.33  
                  32.54     1:09.29 (36.75)     1:46.61 (37.32)     2:23.33 (36.72)
  8 Cappabianca, Giovanna     17 HEAT-LE              2:16.02    2:23.97  
                  32.79     1:09.30 (36.51)     1:46.36 (37.06)     2:23.97 (37.61)
  9 McCormick, Paige          16 HEAT-LE              2:18.28    2:25.09  
                  33.02     1:09.91 (36.89)     1:47.35 (37.44)     2:25.09 (37.74)
 10 Lewis, Maya               15 CCS-LE               2:31.30    2:26.03  
                  32.13     1:09.28 (37.15)     1:48.04 (38.76)     2:26.03 (37.99)
 11 Baker, Leah               17 MOON-AM              2:21.70    2:26.69  
                  32.79     1:10.14 (37.35)     1:48.28 (38.14)     2:26.69 (38.41)
 12 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     17 LESD-LE              2:23.30    2:26.74  
                  33.97     1:11.36 (37.39)     1:49.13 (37.77)     2:26.74 (37.61)
 13 Berlin, Lindsay           16 LESD-LE              2:26.18    2:26.92  
                  33.93     1:11.25 (37.32)     1:49.10 (37.85)     2:26.92 (37.82)
 14 Waldow, Elyse             16 CWW-LE               2:42.57    2:27.12  
                  32.00     1:09.07 (37.07)   2:27.12 (1:18.05)                    
 15 Sawyer, Edie              15 SVSC-AM              2:25.85    2:27.41  
                  32.82     1:10.14 (37.32)     1:48.88 (38.74)     2:27.41 (38.53)
 16 Krosky, Karen             16 CSI-LE               2:29.03    2:27.71  
                  33.10     1:10.85 (37.75)     1:49.67 (38.82)     2:27.71 (38.04)
 17 Barragate, Bella          15 UBBA-LE              2:36.22    2:27.78  
                  32.66     1:10.22 (37.56)     1:49.29 (39.07)     2:27.78 (38.49)
 18 Gaudiani, Rose            16 GLSS-LE              2:24.61    2:28.35  
                  34.40     1:12.55 (38.15)     1:50.94 (38.39)     2:28.35 (37.41)
 19 Pierce, Lexi              16 MIST-AM              2:30.38    2:28.69  
                  33.10     1:10.70 (37.60)     1:49.04 (38.34)     2:28.69 (39.65)
 20 Mele, Abigail             16 MLAC-AM              2:26.00    2:29.10  
                  33.79     1:11.63 (37.84)     1:50.05 (38.42)     2:29.10 (39.05)
 21 Krusinski, Annie          15 CSI-LE               2:30.49    2:29.50  
                  32.76     1:10.64 (37.88)     1:49.49 (38.85)     2:29.50 (40.01)
 22 Taylor, Devan             18 KW-AM                2:23.32    2:29.66  
                  32.99     1:11.17 (38.18)     1:50.58 (39.41)     2:29.66 (39.08)
 23 Smeltzer, Lizzie          16 UPEAQ-AM             2:26.81    2:30.14  
                  33.94     1:11.88 (37.94)     1:50.51 (38.63)     2:30.14 (39.63)
 24 Raudins, Sofija           18 STRS-LE              2:35.90    2:30.50  
                  33.18     1:11.37 (38.19)     1:51.16 (39.79)     2:30.50 (39.34)
 25 Klem, Rachel              16 CCS-LE               2:26.47    2:30.75  
                  33.89     1:11.48 (37.59)     1:50.69 (39.21)     2:30.75 (40.06)
 26 Detwiler, Tatum           17 BVSC-AM              2:21.48    2:30.85  
                  34.09     1:12.35 (38.26)     1:51.86 (39.51)     2:30.85 (38.99)
 27 Stump, Jordan             16 FAST*-LE             2:29.66    2:31.54  
                  34.29     1:12.79 (38.50)     1:52.19 (39.40)     2:31.54 (39.35)
 28 Draiss, Maddy             16 MRST-LE              2:27.33    2:32.34  
                  33.57     1:11.71 (38.14)     1:51.90 (40.19)     2:32.34 (40.44)
 29 Kisow, Olivia             15 ANSC-AM              2:31.56    2:32.88  
                  35.47     1:14.45 (38.98)     1:53.86 (39.41)     2:32.88 (39.02)
 30 Clark, Katie              17 SVSC-AM              2:31.83    2:32.89  
                  34.26     1:12.41 (38.15)     1:52.29 (39.88)     2:32.89 (40.60)
 31 Blackburn, Rachel         16 KW-AM                2:34.19    2:33.13  
                  33.77     1:11.97 (38.20)     1:51.99 (40.02)     2:33.13 (41.14)
 32 Kochanowski, Taylor       16 HEAT-LE              2:31.87    2:34.66  
                  33.61     1:13.70 (40.09)     1:54.60 (40.90)     2:34.66 (40.06)
 33 McLin, Kali               15 UBBA-LE              2:37.65    2:35.28  
                  34.54     1:15.04 (40.50)     1:55.86 (40.82)     2:35.28 (39.42)
 34 Holt, Savannah            15 LESD-LE              2:24.97    2:35.45  
                  34.79     1:15.05 (40.26)     1:55.66 (40.61)     2:35.45 (39.79)
 35 Ohaimhirgin, Cate         17 GLSS-LE              2:23.54    2:35.84  
                  35.01     1:14.98 (39.97)     1:56.05 (41.07)     2:35.84 (39.79)
 35 Reber, Lucy               15 HEAT-LE              2:29.73    2:35.84  
                  35.34     1:14.54 (39.20)     1:55.03 (40.49)     2:35.84 (40.81)
 37 Myers, Grace              15 BPR-AM               2:37.07    2:36.13  
                  35.57     1:14.45 (38.88)     1:54.16 (39.71)     2:36.13 (41.97)
 38 Stefanowicz, Bella        15 SVSC-AM              2:30.52    2:36.53  
                  35.60     1:14.86 (39.26)     1:55.51 (40.65)     2:36.53 (41.02)
 39 McDyer, Libby             17 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:36.65  
                  35.30     1:15.69 (40.39)     1:55.63 (39.94)     2:36.65 (41.02)
 40 Becker, Maddie            16 BPR-AM               2:33.90    2:37.22  
                  35.28     1:15.04 (39.76)     1:56.47 (41.43)     2:37.22 (40.75)
 41 Bass, Bass                15 UBBA-LE              2:36.42    2:37.44  
                  33.82     1:12.79 (38.97)     1:54.01 (41.22)     2:37.44 (43.43)
 42 Morrisard, Annabel        16 SVSC-AM              2:37.36    2:37.63  
                  35.66     1:14.90 (39.24)     1:56.36 (41.46)     2:37.63 (41.27)
 43 Tarbuck, Natalie          17 RYD-LE               2:39.08    2:37.95  
                  36.01     1:16.01 (40.00)     1:56.85 (40.84)     2:37.95 (41.10)
 44 Reese, Meredith           15 MLAC-AM              2:36.97    2:38.41  
                  35.13     1:15.04 (39.91)     1:56.79 (41.75)     2:38.41 (41.62)
 45 Coates, Caroline          16 HEAT-LE              2:40.56    2:39.23  
                  35.58     1:16.04 (40.46)     1:57.46 (41.42)     2:39.23 (41.77)
 46 Hilty, Kaitlyn            15 FAST-AM              2:40.40    2:39.52  
                  36.64     1:17.66 (41.02)     1:59.10 (41.44)     2:39.52 (40.42)
 47 McCurrie, Katie           16 PEAQ-AM              2:40.56    2:39.73  
                  35.88     1:16.78 (40.90)     1:58.11 (41.33)     2:39.73 (41.62)
 48 Yaremcho, Olivia          15 MLAC-AM              2:38.13    2:39.81  
                  36.25     1:15.69 (39.44)     1:58.66 (42.97)     2:39.81 (41.15)
 49 Telerico, Mia             16 STRS-LE              2:34.21    2:40.52  
                  34.59     1:15.84 (41.25)     1:58.26 (42.42)     2:40.52 (42.26)
 50 Barnett, Ashley           15 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:40.91  
                  35.01     1:15.08 (40.07)     1:56.67 (41.59)     2:40.91 (44.24)
 51 Miller, Haley             15 ANSC-AM              2:33.94    2:41.18  
                  35.92     1:15.93 (40.01)     1:57.76 (41.83)     2:41.18 (43.42)
 52 Johnson, Julia            16 LESD-LE              2:30.72    2:41.58  
                  36.86     1:17.96 (41.10)     1:59.43 (41.47)     2:41.58 (42.15)
 53 Saultz, Annabelle         17 CLES-LE              2:39.17    2:41.74  
                  36.22     1:17.22 (41.00)     1:59.28 (42.06)     2:41.74 (42.46)
 54 Dunaway, Kate             16 ANSC-AM              2:29.68    2:42.24  
                  34.83     1:15.44 (40.61)     1:59.07 (43.63)     2:42.24 (43.17)
 55 Ray, Lexi                 15 PEAQ-AM              2:38.72    2:44.01  
                  36.33     1:17.79 (41.46)     2:00.45 (42.66)     2:44.01 (43.56)
 56 Okuma, Emma               16 LSSC-LE              2:41.23    2:45.07  
                  36.13     1:17.56 (41.43)     2:02.02 (44.46)     2:45.07 (43.05)
 57 Lydon, Jordan             17 PEAQ-AM              2:40.32    2:46.04  
                  38.40     1:21.08 (42.68)     2:03.23 (42.15)     2:46.04 (42.81)
 58 Katz, Chloe               15 LESD-LE              2:34.59    2:46.05  
                  37.31     1:19.99 (42.68)     2:03.42 (43.43)     2:46.05 (42.63)
 59 Jankowski, Margaret       16 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:48.47  
                  36.18     1:18.75 (42.57)     2:04.37 (45.62)     2:48.47 (44.10)
 60 Frase, Leah               15 LESD-LE              2:41.00    2:56.90  
                  40.51     1:25.57 (45.06)     2:11.70 (46.13)     2:56.90 (45.20)
 
Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:13.51        2016 Bailey Bonnett, KW   -AM                   
        Pool: * 2:11.45   3/15/2014 Agnieszka Ostrowska, Drury                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brunello, Carly           16 SVSC-AM                   NT    2:34.75  
                  36.06     1:15.80 (39.74)     1:55.14 (39.34)     2:34.75 (39.61)
 
Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.77        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                        
        Pool: * 53.42   2/19/2016 Shannon Lulley, Fordham                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carano, Madeline          16 CCS-LE                    NT    1:06.66  
                  30.45     1:06.66 (36.21)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.77        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                        
        Pool: * 53.42   2/19/2016 Shannon Lulley, Fordham                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Paige            16 BRAD-NI                54.76      55.17  
                  25.93       55.17 (29.24)                                        
  2 Pasadyn, Felicia          16 SWIM-LE                55.99      55.37  
                  25.77       55.37 (29.60)                                        
  3 Hay, Abby                 17 LESD-LE                54.96      55.87  
                  26.07       55.87 (29.80)                                        
  4 Timken, Parker            18 CCS-LE                 57.55      56.35  
                  26.26       56.35 (30.09)                                        
  5 Shao, Sophie              13 KW-AM                  56.50      56.38  
                  26.55       56.38 (29.83)                                        
  6 Homoki, Jordyn            16 SWIM-LE                55.77      56.87  
                  26.40       56.87 (30.47)                                        
  7 Skapoulas, Anna           17 LRST-LE                57.92      57.42  
                  26.57       57.42 (30.85)                                        
  8 Musbach, Lauren           16 LESD-LE                58.20      57.64  
                  27.29       57.64 (30.35)                                        
  9 Voytek, Mara              17 CSI-LE                 56.56      57.80  
                  27.25       57.80 (30.55)                                        
 10 Schneiderman, Joelle      17 JCCS-AM                56.99      57.86  
                  27.11       57.86 (30.75)                                        
 11 Eden, Jessica             15 GLSS-LE                58.16      58.50  
                  27.74       58.50 (30.76)                                        
 12 Cappabianca, Giovanna     17 HEAT-LE                56.72      58.60  
                  27.59       58.60 (31.01)                                        
 13 Sun, Helen                16 UBBA-LE                57.58      58.70  
                  28.13       58.70 (30.57)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Cassidy          16 PTSC-AM                57.37      58.83  
                  27.47       58.83 (31.36)                                        
 15 Conte, Maya               17 CSI-LE               1:01.07      58.96  
                  27.41       58.96 (31.55)                                        
 16 Gaudiani, Rose            16 GLSS-LE                56.24      59.22  
                  27.63       59.22 (31.59)                                        
 17 Miller, Libby             17 LESD-LE                58.96      59.33  
                  28.20       59.33 (31.13)                                        
 18 DeWitt, Mackenzie         15 HEAT-LE                57.34      59.39  
                  27.35       59.39 (32.04)                                        
 19 Nuzback, Jordan           15 MIST-AM                57.81      59.42  
                  28.94       59.42 (30.48)                                        
 20 Stump, Jordan             16 FAST*-LE               58.18      59.50  
                  27.90       59.50 (31.60)                                        
 21 Buerger, Torie            16 ANSC-AM                57.17      59.62  
                  28.04       59.62 (31.58)                                        
 22 Listwak, Julia            16 SVSC-AM                59.17      59.67  
                  28.34       59.67 (31.33)                                        
 22 Hart, Bainon              17 UCSI-LE                58.07      59.67  
                  28.09       59.67 (31.58)                                        
 24 McNichols, Riley          16 UCSI-LE                58.79      59.74  
                  27.47       59.74 (32.27)                                        
 25 Berlin, Lindsay           16 LESD-LE              1:01.39      59.79  
                  28.34       59.79 (31.45)                                        
 26 Craig, Kendall            15 SVSC-AM                59.77      59.83  
                  27.76       59.83 (32.07)                                        
 27 Krusinski, Annie          15 CSI-LE                 58.70      59.84  
                  28.32       59.84 (31.52)                                        
 28 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     17 LESD-LE                59.36    1:00.12  
                  28.56     1:00.12 (31.56)                                        
 28 Kraus, Olivia             16 ANSC-AM              1:01.46    1:00.12  
                  28.55     1:00.12 (31.57)                                        
 30 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                  58.39    1:00.13  
                  28.38     1:00.13 (31.75)                                        
 31 Siddoway, Karen           17 PEAQ-AM                57.10    1:00.31  
                  28.21     1:00.31 (32.10)                                        
 32 Miller, Naomee            17 PEAQ-AM                58.71    1:00.37  
                  28.55     1:00.37 (31.82)                                        
 33 Nemetz, Francesca         16 UNAT-AM                59.26    1:00.52  
                  28.49     1:00.52 (32.03)                                        
 34 McGrath, Lila             17 ANSC-AM                58.37    1:00.58  
                  28.59     1:00.58 (31.99)                                        
 35 McCormick, Paige          16 HEAT-LE                59.73    1:00.60  
                  28.48     1:00.60 (32.12)                                        
 36 Patterson, Inde           15 MOON-AM                59.35    1:00.64  
                  28.41     1:00.64 (32.23)                                        
 37 Szabo, Eliana             15 HEAT-LE              1:00.07    1:00.88  
                  28.60     1:00.88 (32.28)                                        
 38 Arn, Macy                 17 SPY-OH                 59.53    1:00.96  
                  28.36     1:00.96 (32.60)                                        
 39 Louie, Emma               17 MIST-AM              1:01.06    1:01.03  
                  28.48     1:01.03 (32.55)                                        
 40 Miklus, Morgan            17 UBBA-LE              1:02.45    1:01.04  
                  28.56     1:01.04 (32.48)                                        
 41 Ramey, Abbie              17 PEAQ-AM              1:02.92    1:01.08  
                  27.83     1:01.08 (33.25)                                        
 42 Kelly, Maddy              16 LSSC-LE                58.55    1:01.11  
                  28.01     1:01.11 (33.10)                                        
 43 Karabatsos, Maggie        15 LSSC-LE              1:01.28    1:01.12  
                  28.70     1:01.12 (32.42)                                        
 44 Schuld, Morgan            17 LSSC-LE              1:02.34    1:01.23  
                  29.12     1:01.23 (32.11)                                        
 45 Pepka, Meredith           18 CSC-AM                 59.86    1:01.37  
                  28.39     1:01.37 (32.98)                                        
 45 Guilfoyle, Emilia         16 LSSC-LE              1:01.38    1:01.37  
                  28.83     1:01.37 (32.54)                                        
 47 Halapchuk, Rachel         17 PEAQ-AM              1:01.43    1:01.39  
 48 Leslie, Liv               17 SPY-OH               1:02.62    1:01.42  
                  28.67     1:01.42 (32.75)                                        
 49 Bennett, Sarah            17 GO-LE                1:00.25    1:01.49  
                  29.48     1:01.49 (32.01)                                        
 50 Jones, Charlotte          15 PEAQ-AM                59.57    1:01.56  
                  28.90     1:01.56 (32.66)                                        
 51 DiRenzo, Gia              17 PS-LE                  58.28    1:01.58  
                  28.41     1:01.58 (33.17)                                        
 52 Bach, Hannah              17 CSI-LE               1:02.47    1:01.65  
 53 Gadd, Shaelyn             16 SWIM-LE              1:00.23    1:01.68  
                  28.82     1:01.68 (32.86)                                        
 54 Smith, Maggie             16 MLAC-AM              1:00.42    1:01.69  
                  29.09     1:01.69 (32.60)                                        
 55 Meanor, Alyvia            17 SVSC-AM              1:00.18    1:01.79  
                  30.08     1:01.79 (31.71)                                        
 56 Steffey, Emily            17 GLSS-LE                58.87    1:01.87  
                  28.61     1:01.87 (33.26)                                        
 57 Suter, Maddie             17 PEAQ-AM                58.97    1:02.17  
                  28.47     1:02.17 (33.70)                                        
 58 Schonbachler, Alyssa      16 JCCS-AM              1:00.95    1:02.34  
                  29.75     1:02.34 (32.59)                                        
 59 Bare, Sydney              15 GLSS-LE              1:01.70    1:02.42  
                  29.90     1:02.42 (32.52)                                        
 60 Rebol, Zoe                15 MLAC-AM              1:02.65    1:02.46  
                  28.68     1:02.46 (33.78)                                        
 61 Flavin, Mary              18 ANSC-AM              1:02.43    1:02.58  
                  29.49     1:02.58 (33.09)                                        
 62 Covetta, Marissa          18 LESD-LE              1:01.81    1:02.73  
                  29.66     1:02.73 (33.07)                                        
 63 Downing, Caitlin          18 LSSC-LE              1:03.18    1:02.85  
                  29.38     1:02.85 (33.47)                                        
 64 Flatley, Mikel            17 PS-LE                  59.31    1:02.91  
                  29.07     1:02.91 (33.84)                                        
 65 Poe, Hailey               16 PEAQ-AM              1:00.58    1:02.93  
                  29.79     1:02.93 (33.14)                                        
 66 Stefanowicz, Bella        15 SVSC-AM              1:01.93    1:02.94  
                  29.58     1:02.94 (33.36)                                        
 67 Eippert, Maddy            16 LESD-LE              1:03.91    1:02.99  
                  29.47     1:02.99 (33.52)                                        
 67 Richters, Annie           15 SPY-OH               1:03.17    1:02.99  
 69 Christian, Brooke         16 BPR-AM               1:02.43    1:03.19  
                  29.43     1:03.19 (33.76)                                        
 70 Culotta, Tori             15 LESD-LE                59.14    1:03.35  
                  30.17     1:03.35 (33.18)                                        
 71 Lydon, Jordan             17 PEAQ-AM              1:03.93    1:03.39  
                  29.50     1:03.39 (33.89)                                        
 72 Berlin, Hannah            17 CWW-LE               1:04.55    1:03.40  
                  29.86     1:03.40 (33.54)                                        
 73 Rohal, Olivia             17 WAAC-AM                59.99    1:03.53  
                  30.10     1:03.53 (33.43)                                        
 74 Attewell, Stefani         17 CSI-LE                 58.83    1:03.59  
                  30.13     1:03.59 (33.46)                                        
 75 Mele, Abigail             16 MLAC-AM                58.67    1:03.62  
                  29.54     1:03.62 (34.08)                                        
 76 Ehlers, Caroline          17 CCS-LE               1:04.57    1:03.85  
                  30.14     1:03.85 (33.71)                                        
 77 Zayour, Mariam            16 RYD-LE                    NT    1:03.86  
                  29.71     1:03.86 (34.15)                                        
 78 Parks, Jena               15 LESD-LE              1:03.39    1:03.91  
                  29.97     1:03.91 (33.94)                                        
 79 Wright, Caroline          16 PEAQ-AM              1:04.21    1:03.99  
                  30.40     1:03.99 (33.59)                                        
 80 Weber, Rachel             16 RYD-LE               1:04.59    1:04.13  
                  29.80     1:04.13 (34.33)                                        
 81 Luscombe, Anna            15 FMST-OH              1:02.98    1:04.19  
                  29.77     1:04.19 (34.42)                                        
 82 Laun, Olivia              17 ANSC-AM              1:04.41    1:04.24  
                  30.75     1:04.24 (33.49)                                        
 83 Macphail, Ellie           15 GLSS-LE              1:03.30    1:04.56  
                  30.44     1:04.56 (34.12)                                        
 84 Martz, Emma               15 UNAT-AM              1:04.01    1:04.63  
                  29.67     1:04.63 (34.96)                                        
 85 Dankle, Jael              16 CM-WV                1:00.94    1:04.83  
                  30.26     1:04.83 (34.57)                                        
 86 Dumm, Natalie             16 GO-LE                1:02.22    1:04.84  
                  30.42     1:04.84 (34.42)                                        
 87 Schuld, Mackenzie         17 LSSC-LE              1:04.16    1:05.27  
                  30.71     1:05.27 (34.56)                                        
 88 Agresti, Bella            16 UPWRS-AM             1:01.43    1:05.33  
                  29.98     1:05.33 (35.35)                                        
 89 Snyder, Madeline          15 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:05.39  
                  31.11     1:05.39 (34.28)                                        
 90 Shreve, Carlee            17 BVSC-AM              1:02.89    1:05.49  
                  30.73     1:05.49 (34.76)                                        
 91 Gilson, Ella              16 LESD-LE                59.18    1:05.63  
                  30.95     1:05.63 (34.68)                                        
 92 Bernard, Lilly            15 PEAQ-AM              1:04.32    1:05.79  
                  30.89     1:05.79 (34.90)                                        
 93 Telerico, Mia             16 STRS-LE                58.71    1:05.92  
                  30.22     1:05.92 (35.70)                                        
 94 Markey, Alice             17 SHSH-LE              1:03.10    1:06.10  
                  30.85     1:06.10 (35.25)                                        
 95 Olshanski, Manya          15 FAST-AM                   NT    1:06.12  
                  30.91     1:06.12 (35.21)                                        
 96 Chiappetta, Geneveive     17 MLAC-AM              1:03.61    1:06.15  
                  31.04     1:06.15 (35.11)                                        
 97 Bess, Gabrielle           17 RYD-LE               1:00.65    1:06.18  
                  30.61     1:06.18 (35.57)                                        
 98 Carrier, Kacie            15 MOON-AM                   NT    1:06.25  
                  30.76     1:06.25 (35.49)                                        
 99 Hathaway, Sally           15 BPR-AM               1:03.33    1:06.86  
                  30.67     1:06.86 (36.19)                                        
100 Di Cerce, Annalisa        17 USC-LE               1:04.00    1:07.12  
                  30.78     1:07.12 (36.34)                                        
101 Caniglia, Katie           17 HEAT-LE              1:03.00    1:07.13  
                  30.34     1:07.13 (36.79)                                        
102 Klem, Rachel              16 CCS-LE               1:02.86    1:07.75  
                  31.07     1:07.75 (36.68)                                        
103 Lowe, Elizabeth           15 UN-LE                1:04.18    1:08.78  
                  31.81     1:08.78 (36.97)                                        
104 Dondorfer, Mallory        15 GLSS-LE              1:02.67    1:08.79  
                  32.01     1:08.79 (36.78)                                        
105 Sowko, Emily              14 USC-LE               1:04.00    1:09.35  
                  32.54     1:09.35 (36.81)                                        
106 Jankowski, Margaret       16 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:09.99  
                  32.24     1:09.99 (37.75)                                        
107 Yaremcho, Olivia          15 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:11.76  
                  33.27     1:11.76 (38.49)                                        
108 Klein, Sylvia             17 LESD-LE              1:04.49    1:16.45  
                  35.44     1:16.45 (41.01)                                        
 
Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.77        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                        
        Pool: * 53.42   2/19/2016 Shannon Lulley, Fordham                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Baylor, Sara              12 HEAT-LE                   NT    1:07.85  
                  31.80     1:07.85 (36.05)                                        
  2 Clark, Emily              13 HEAT-LE                   NT    1:11.56  
                  33.43     1:11.56 (38.13)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.29        2013 Kaitlyn Johnson, LESD                      
        Pool: * 1:58.37    3/1/2014 Jessie Godlewski, Eastern Mich             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pasadyn, Felicia          16 SWIM-LE              2:02.64    2:00.61  
                  26.54       56.70 (30.16)     1:29.27 (32.57)     2:00.61 (31.34)
  2 Hay, Abby                 17 LESD-LE              2:04.31    2:04.03  
                  26.87       58.13 (31.26)     1:31.06 (32.93)     2:04.03 (32.97)
  3 Musbach, Lauren           16 LESD-LE              2:05.98    2:04.84  
                  27.84       59.69 (31.85)     1:31.59 (31.90)     2:04.84 (33.25)
  4 Eden, Jessica             15 GLSS-LE              2:06.50    2:05.33  
                  27.69       59.52 (31.83)     1:31.79 (32.27)     2:05.33 (33.54)
  5 Schneiderman, Joelle      17 JCCS-AM              2:10.80    2:06.06  
                  28.26     1:00.07 (31.81)     1:32.86 (32.79)     2:06.06 (33.20)
  6 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     17 LESD-LE              2:07.27    2:06.63  
                  28.56     1:00.76 (32.20)     1:33.54 (32.78)     2:06.63 (33.09)
  7 Culotta, Tori             15 LESD-LE              2:10.83    2:07.44  
                  29.16     1:01.63 (32.47)     1:34.91 (33.28)     2:07.44 (32.53)
  8 Cappabianca, Giovanna     17 HEAT-LE              2:07.93    2:08.60  
                  28.37     1:01.01 (32.64)     1:34.86 (33.85)     2:08.60 (33.74)
  9 Gaudiani, Rose            16 GLSS-LE              2:08.04    2:09.35  
                  28.84     1:01.65 (32.81)     1:35.51 (33.86)     2:09.35 (33.84)
 10 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                2:08.92    2:12.26  
                  29.02     1:02.34 (33.32)     1:36.86 (34.52)     2:12.26 (35.40)
B - Final
 11 Sweeney, Cassidy          16 PTSC-AM              2:10.94    2:10.24  
                  28.42     1:01.69 (33.27)     1:35.19 (33.50)     2:10.24 (35.05)
 12 Stump, Jordan             16 FAST*-LE             2:13.14    2:10.45  
                  28.06     1:00.71 (32.65)     1:34.79 (34.08)     2:10.45 (35.66)
 13 Szabo, Eliana             15 HEAT-LE              2:16.22    2:11.51  
                  28.41     1:01.51 (33.10)     1:36.08 (34.57)     2:11.51 (35.43)
 14 McNichols, Riley          16 UCSI-LE              2:13.72    2:12.09  
                  28.61     1:01.77 (33.16)     1:35.72 (33.95)     2:12.09 (36.37)
 15 Listwak, Julia            16 SVSC-AM              2:15.02    2:13.99  
                  29.21     1:03.12 (33.91)     1:38.35 (35.23)     2:13.99 (35.64)
 16 Christian, Brooke         16 BPR-AM               2:17.75    2:14.77  
                  29.91     1:03.58 (33.67)     1:38.78 (35.20)     2:14.77 (35.99)
 17 Schlichting, Sophia       15 PEAQ-AM              2:15.84    2:14.93  
                  29.72     1:03.69 (33.97)     1:39.04 (35.35)     2:14.93 (35.89)
 18 Nemetz, Francesca         16 UNAT-AM              2:19.32    2:16.38  
                  31.12     1:05.41 (34.29)     1:41.37 (35.96)     2:16.38 (35.01)
 19 Halapchuk, Rachel         17 PEAQ-AM              2:15.26    2:16.43  
                  30.16     1:04.05 (33.89)     1:39.12 (35.07)     2:16.43 (37.31)
 20 Macphail, Ellie           15 GLSS-LE              2:13.98    2:17.15  
                  30.68     1:05.35 (34.67)     1:41.22 (35.87)     2:17.15 (35.93)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.29        2013 Kaitlyn Johnson, LESD                      
        Pool: * 1:58.37    3/1/2014 Jessie Godlewski, Eastern Mich             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasadyn, Felicia          16 SWIM-LE              2:13.56    2:02.64  
                  27.24       58.38 (31.14)     1:31.06 (32.68)     2:02.64 (31.58)
  2 Hay, Abby                 17 LESD-LE              1:58.86    2:04.31  
                  27.22       58.74 (31.52)     1:31.46 (32.72)     2:04.31 (32.85)
  3 Musbach, Lauren           16 LESD-LE              2:08.61    2:05.98  
                  28.74     1:00.59 (31.85)     1:32.70 (32.11)     2:05.98 (33.28)
  4 Eden, Jessica             15 GLSS-LE              2:09.87    2:06.50  
                  28.32     1:00.17 (31.85)     1:32.71 (32.54)     2:06.50 (33.79)
  5 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     17 LESD-LE              2:07.34    2:07.27  
                  29.11     1:01.22 (32.11)     1:34.17 (32.95)     2:07.27 (33.10)
  6 Cappabianca, Giovanna     17 HEAT-LE              2:05.02    2:07.93  
                  29.02     1:01.37 (32.35)     1:34.87 (33.50)     2:07.93 (33.06)
  7 Gaudiani, Rose            16 GLSS-LE              2:05.62    2:08.04  
                  29.10     1:01.68 (32.58)     1:35.14 (33.46)     2:08.04 (32.90)
  8 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                2:09.30    2:08.92  
                  28.97     1:01.99 (33.02)     1:35.49 (33.50)     2:08.92 (33.43)
  9 Schneiderman, Joelle      17 JCCS-AM              2:08.08    2:10.80  
                  30.27     1:03.48 (33.21)     1:36.80 (33.32)     2:10.80 (34.00)
 10 Culotta, Tori             15 LESD-LE              2:05.88    2:10.83  
                  30.06     1:03.26 (33.20)     1:37.13 (33.87)     2:10.83 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sweeney, Cassidy          16 PTSC-AM              2:11.49    2:10.94  
                  29.27     1:02.69 (33.42)     1:36.99 (34.30)     2:10.94 (33.95)
 12 Stump, Jordan             16 FAST*-LE             2:08.81    2:13.14  
                  29.50     1:02.38 (32.88)     1:36.83 (34.45)     2:13.14 (36.31)
 13 McNichols, Riley          16 UCSI-LE              2:12.30    2:13.72  
                  29.48     1:02.58 (33.10)     1:37.56 (34.98)     2:13.72 (36.16)
 14 Macphail, Ellie           15 GLSS-LE              2:10.80    2:13.98  
                  30.01     1:03.85 (33.84)     1:38.81 (34.96)     2:13.98 (35.17)
 15 Listwak, Julia            16 SVSC-AM              2:10.29    2:15.02  
                  29.48     1:02.50 (33.02)     1:37.94 (35.44)     2:15.02 (37.08)
 16 Halapchuk, Rachel         17 PEAQ-AM              2:17.01    2:15.26  
                  30.50     1:04.41 (33.91)     1:39.03 (34.62)     2:15.26 (36.23)
 17 Schlichting, Sophia       15 PEAQ-AM              2:17.91    2:15.84  
                  30.26     1:04.31 (34.05)     1:39.89 (35.58)     2:15.84 (35.95)
 18 Szabo, Eliana             15 HEAT-LE              2:11.36    2:16.22  
                  29.47     1:03.66 (34.19)     1:40.18 (36.52)     2:16.22 (36.04)
 19 Christian, Brooke         16 BPR-AM               2:15.57    2:17.75  
                  30.79     1:05.23 (34.44)     1:41.25 (36.02)     2:17.75 (36.50)
 20 Nemetz, Francesca         16 UNAT-AM              2:18.07    2:19.32  
                  31.72     1:07.01 (35.29)     1:44.30 (37.29)     2:19.32 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dankle, Jael              16 CM-WV                2:21.15    2:20.40  
                  31.09     1:06.96 (35.87)     1:43.60 (36.64)     2:20.40 (36.80)
 22 Gadd, Shaelyn             16 SWIM-LE              2:15.10    2:22.01  
                  30.74     1:06.93 (36.19)     1:45.09 (38.16)     2:22.01 (36.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Parks, Jena               15 LESD-LE              2:22.86    2:22.42  
                  31.56     1:07.27 (35.71)     1:45.27 (38.00)     2:22.42 (37.15)
 24 Brunello, Carly           16 SVSC-AM              2:20.28    2:23.10  
                  31.39     1:07.48 (36.09)     1:45.22 (37.74)     2:23.10 (37.88)
 25 Lydon, Jordan             17 PEAQ-AM              2:22.82    2:23.29  
                  32.65     1:09.74 (37.09)     1:46.78 (37.04)     2:23.29 (36.51)
 26 Luscombe, Anna            15 FMST-OH              2:21.16    2:27.82  
                  32.16     1:08.80 (36.64)     1:48.06 (39.26)     2:27.82 (39.76)
 27 Dumm, Natalie             16 GO-LE                2:18.47    2:28.80  
                  31.77     1:10.09 (38.32)     1:49.54 (39.45)     2:28.80 (39.26)
 28 Patterson, Inde           15 MOON-AM              2:11.59    2:29.46  
                  30.78     1:07.65 (36.87)     1:48.85 (41.20)     2:29.46 (40.61)
 29 Flatley, Mikel            17 PS-LE                2:22.63    2:30.43  
                  31.87     1:09.82 (37.95)     1:49.86 (40.04)     2:30.43 (40.57)
 30 Chiappetta, Geneveive     17 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:32.28  
                  32.96     1:11.87 (38.91)     1:51.84 (39.97)     2:32.28 (40.44)
 31 Klein, Sylvia             17 LESD-LE              2:22.49    2:51.13  
                  37.30     1:20.50 (43.20)     2:05.23 (44.73)     2:51.13 (45.90)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:01.68        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                      
        Pool: * 1:59.05   2/21/2013 Mali Kobelja, Univ of Richmond             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCormick, Paige          16 HEAT-LE              2:07.78    2:03.06  
                  27.74       58.65 (30.91)     1:34.84 (36.19)     2:03.06 (28.22)
  2 Buerger, Torie            16 ANSC-AM              2:06.93    2:03.64  
                  27.56       57.42 (29.86)     1:34.30 (36.88)     2:03.64 (29.34)
  3 Hay, Abby                 17 LESD-LE              2:04.65    2:04.59  
                  26.34       57.68 (31.34)     1:34.72 (37.04)     2:04.59 (29.87)
  4 Goettler, Laura           16 LESD-LE              2:03.12    2:05.04  
                  27.56       59.04 (31.48)     1:35.60 (36.56)     2:05.04 (29.44)
  5 Eden, Jessica             15 GLSS-LE              2:04.78    2:05.32  
                  27.18       58.33 (31.15)     1:35.62 (37.29)     2:05.32 (29.70)
  6 Hart, Bainon              17 UCSI-LE              2:07.17    2:06.38  
                  27.15       58.70 (31.55)     1:36.55 (37.85)     2:06.38 (29.83)
  7 Homoki, Jordyn            16 SWIM-LE              2:06.90    2:07.04  
                  26.21       58.72 (32.51)     1:36.23 (37.51)     2:07.04 (30.81)
  8 Smyers, Molly             15 ANSC-AM              2:07.18    2:07.13  
                  27.97       59.13 (31.16)     1:36.55 (37.42)     2:07.13 (30.58)
  9 Voytek, Mara              17 CSI-LE               2:08.30    2:09.65  
                  27.85     1:01.13 (33.28)     1:39.21 (38.08)     2:09.65 (30.44)
 10 Gaudiani, Rose            16 GLSS-LE              2:08.96    2:11.88  
                  27.87     1:01.23 (33.36)     1:40.58 (39.35)     2:11.88 (31.30)
B - Final
 11 Cappabianca, Giovanna     17 HEAT-LE              2:08.98    2:06.29  
                  27.18       59.53 (32.35)     1:37.07 (37.54)     2:06.29 (29.22)
 12 Miller, Naomee            17 PEAQ-AM              2:09.31    2:07.08  
                  28.14     1:01.38 (33.24)     1:37.59 (36.21)     2:07.08 (29.49)
 13 Berlin, Lindsay           16 LESD-LE              2:09.67    2:09.26  
                  28.72     1:01.97 (33.25)     1:39.11 (37.14)     2:09.26 (30.15)
 14 Lewis, Maya               15 CCS-LE               2:09.69    2:09.89  
                  28.19     1:02.64 (34.45)     1:38.92 (36.28)     2:09.89 (30.97)
 15 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     17 LESD-LE              2:09.40    2:09.94  
                  28.29     1:02.37 (34.08)     1:39.36 (36.99)     2:09.94 (30.58)
 16 Kisow, Olivia             15 ANSC-AM              2:10.52    2:10.12  
                  28.25     1:01.77 (33.52)     1:40.02 (38.25)     2:10.12 (30.10)
 17 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                2:09.58    2:10.43  
                  27.84     1:00.22 (32.38)     1:39.91 (39.69)     2:10.43 (30.52)
 18 Conte, Maya               17 CSI-LE               2:10.29    2:10.94  
                  27.98     1:01.17 (33.19)     1:39.82 (38.65)     2:10.94 (31.12)
 19 Krosky, Karen             16 CSI-LE               2:09.44    2:11.59  
                  28.13     1:02.53 (34.40)     1:40.89 (38.36)     2:11.59 (30.70)
 20 Detwiler, Tatum           17 BVSC-AM              2:09.78    2:12.42  
                  28.17     1:02.99 (34.82)     1:40.88 (37.89)     2:12.42 (31.54)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:01.68        2012 Katie Miller, FAST-LE                      
        Pool: * 1:59.05   2/21/2013 Mali Kobelja, Univ of Richmond             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goettler, Laura           16 LESD-LE              2:01.89    2:03.12  
                  27.53       58.86 (31.33)     1:33.85 (34.99)     2:03.12 (29.27)
  2 Hay, Abby                 17 LESD-LE              2:00.44    2:04.65  
                  26.44       57.71 (31.27)     1:34.66 (36.95)     2:04.65 (29.99)
  3 Eden, Jessica             15 GLSS-LE              2:06.71    2:04.78  
                  27.36       58.92 (31.56)     1:35.28 (36.36)     2:04.78 (29.50)
  4 Homoki, Jordyn            16 SWIM-LE              2:06.92    2:06.90  
                  26.37       58.48 (32.11)     1:36.12 (37.64)     2:06.90 (30.78)
  5 Buerger, Torie            16 ANSC-AM              2:03.75    2:06.93  
                  28.16       59.35 (31.19)     1:37.44 (38.09)     2:06.93 (29.49)
  6 Hart, Bainon              17 UCSI-LE              2:04.24    2:07.17  
                  28.13       59.99 (31.86)     1:37.40 (37.41)     2:07.17 (29.77)
  7 Smyers, Molly             15 ANSC-AM              2:08.11    2:07.18  
                  27.85       59.18 (31.33)     1:37.09 (37.91)     2:07.18 (30.09)
  8 McCormick, Paige          16 HEAT-LE              2:02.11    2:07.78  
                  28.91     1:01.02 (32.11)     1:38.77 (37.75)     2:07.78 (29.01)
  9 Voytek, Mara              17 CSI-LE               2:09.31    2:08.30  
                  27.74       59.93 (32.19)     1:38.25 (38.32)     2:08.30 (30.05)
 10 Gaudiani, Rose            16 GLSS-LE              2:06.71    2:08.96  
                  27.52     1:00.64 (33.12)     1:39.00 (38.36)     2:08.96 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cappabianca, Giovanna     17 HEAT-LE              2:03.52    2:08.98  
                  27.72     1:00.96 (33.24)     1:39.45 (38.49)     2:08.98 (29.53)
 12 Miller, Naomee            17 PEAQ-AM              2:08.11    2:09.31  
                  28.56     1:01.88 (33.32)     1:38.64 (36.76)     2:09.31 (30.67)
 13 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia     17 LESD-LE              2:09.11    2:09.40  
                  28.48     1:02.25 (33.77)     1:38.85 (36.60)     2:09.40 (30.55)
 14 Krosky, Karen             16 CSI-LE               2:11.95    2:09.44  
                  28.22     1:01.76 (33.54)     1:39.21 (37.45)     2:09.44 (30.23)
 15 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                2:09.52    2:09.58  
                  27.93       59.60 (31.67)     1:38.99 (39.39)     2:09.58 (30.59)
 16 Berlin, Lindsay           16 LESD-LE              2:08.39    2:09.67  
                  28.42     1:01.39 (32.97)     1:38.91 (37.52)     2:09.67 (30.76)
 17 Lewis, Maya               15 CCS-LE               2:16.10    2:09.69  
                  28.29     1:03.07 (34.78)     1:39.25 (36.18)     2:09.69 (30.44)
 18 Detwiler, Tatum           17 BVSC-AM              2:06.94    2:09.78  
                  27.75     1:01.63 (33.88)     1:38.67 (37.04)     2:09.78 (31.11)
 19 Conte, Maya               17 CSI-LE               2:13.79    2:10.29  
                  27.49       59.99 (32.50)     1:39.71 (39.72)     2:10.29 (30.58)
 20 Kisow, Olivia             15 ANSC-AM              2:10.33    2:10.52  
                  28.26     1:02.01 (33.75)     1:40.13 (38.12)     2:10.52 (30.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Connors, Taylor           16 PEAQ-AM              2:13.20    2:10.74  
                  27.63       59.47 (31.84)     1:39.86 (40.39)     2:10.74 (30.88)
 22 Ramey, Abbie              17 PEAQ-AM              2:07.03    2:10.89  
                  28.10     1:00.00 (31.90)     1:39.26 (39.26)     2:10.89 (31.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Craig, Kendall            15 SVSC-AM              2:10.50    2:10.90  
                  28.15     1:01.67 (33.52)     1:40.66 (38.99)     2:10.90 (30.24)
 24 Krusinski, Annie          15 CSI-LE               2:18.46    2:11.01  
                  27.43     1:03.15 (35.72)     1:40.30 (37.15)     2:11.01 (30.71)
 25 Morrissey, Emily          16 PEAQ-AM              2:13.50    2:11.04  
                  27.81       59.63 (31.82)     1:40.18 (40.55)     2:11.04 (30.86)
 26 Musbach, Lauren           16 LESD-LE              2:10.07    2:11.08  
                  27.71     1:00.37 (32.66)     1:40.65 (40.28)     2:11.08 (30.43)
 27 Miller, Libby             17 LESD-LE              2:09.81    2:11.12  
                  28.30     1:02.79 (34.49)     1:40.29 (37.50)     2:11.12 (30.83)
 28 Robb, Jamyson             16 CCS-LE               2:08.97    2:12.51  
                  29.58     1:03.45 (33.87)     1:40.82 (37.37)     2:12.51 (31.69)
 29 Tiskus, Ellie             17 PEAQ-AM              2:07.62    2:12.52  
                  27.64     1:01.13 (33.49)     1:40.35 (39.22)     2:12.52 (32.17)
 30 Pierce, Lexi              16 MIST-AM              2:14.56    2:12.83  
                  28.78     1:02.76 (33.98)     1:40.84 (38.08)     2:12.83 (31.99)
 31 Stefanowicz, Bella        15 SVSC-AM              2:14.19    2:13.53  
                  28.53     1:01.61 (33.08)     1:42.23 (40.62)     2:13.53 (31.30)
 32 Girts, Gracie             15 UPWRS-AM             2:15.67    2:13.59  
                  29.97     1:03.28 (33.31)     1:43.75 (40.47)     2:13.59 (29.84)
 33 Smith, Maggie             16 MLAC-AM              2:13.42    2:14.01  
                  28.41     1:03.05 (34.64)     1:43.31 (40.26)     2:14.01 (30.70)
 34 Barragate, Bella          15 UBBA-LE              2:21.05    2:14.02  
                  30.00     1:04.56 (34.56)     1:41.57 (37.01)     2:14.02 (32.45)
 35 Sawyer, Edie              15 SVSC-AM              2:15.90    2:14.03  
                  29.11     1:04.39 (35.28)     1:41.47 (37.08)     2:14.03 (32.56)
 36 Schonbachler, Alyssa      16 JCCS-AM              2:13.62    2:14.13  
                  29.16     1:01.02 (31.86)     1:42.36 (41.34)     2:14.13 (31.77)
 37 Nuzback, Jordan           15 MIST-AM              2:15.93    2:14.30  
                  28.10     1:00.40 (32.30)     1:43.19 (42.79)     2:14.30 (31.11)
 38 Taylor, Devan             18 KW-AM                2:09.35    2:14.33  
                  29.55     1:04.02 (34.47)     1:42.11 (38.09)     2:14.33 (32.22)
 39 Sun, Helen                16 UBBA-LE              2:16.91    2:14.48  
                  28.30     1:02.50 (34.20)     1:43.70 (41.20)     2:14.48 (30.78)
 40 Baker, Leah               17 MOON-AM              2:10.62    2:14.57  
                  30.46     1:05.88 (35.42)     1:42.94 (37.06)     2:14.57 (31.63)
 41 Bare, Sydney              15 GLSS-LE              2:10.58    2:14.89  
                  30.17     1:07.72 (37.55)     1:43.56 (35.84)     2:14.89 (31.33)
 42 McClain, Kaelyn           16 NAC-AM               2:16.68    2:14.96  
                  29.00     1:03.13 (34.13)     1:43.99 (40.86)     2:14.96 (30.97)
 43 Hannan, Maddie            17 HEAT-LE              2:14.42    2:15.12  
                  27.75     1:02.24 (34.49)     1:44.97 (42.73)     2:15.12 (30.15)
 44 Kenney, Claire            17 CSI-LE               2:15.79    2:15.29  
                  29.87     1:03.91 (34.04)     1:45.20 (41.29)     2:15.29 (30.09)
 45 Arn, Macy                 17 SPY-OH               2:12.62    2:15.41  
                  28.36     1:04.08 (35.72)     1:44.00 (39.92)     2:15.41 (31.41)
 46 Rebol, Zoe                15 MLAC-AM              2:20.35    2:15.42  
                  28.73     1:03.04 (34.31)     1:44.35 (41.31)     2:15.42 (31.07)
 47 Ferrante, Gianna          17 GLSS-LE              2:06.53    2:15.58  
                  29.43     1:04.18 (34.75)     1:43.40 (39.22)     2:15.58 (32.18)
 48 Linkous, Reagan           17 CM-WV                2:14.65    2:15.67  
                  29.64     1:03.51 (33.87)     1:44.04 (40.53)     2:15.67 (31.63)
 49 Reber, Lucy               15 HEAT-LE              2:12.89    2:15.68  
                  29.41     1:02.93 (33.52)     1:43.43 (40.50)     2:15.68 (32.25)
 50 Gilson, Ella              16 LESD-LE              2:08.48    2:15.73  
                  29.01     1:03.23 (34.22)     1:44.49 (41.26)     2:15.73 (31.24)
 50 Schoeffel, Taylor         16 SVSC-AM              2:17.69    2:15.73  
                  28.92     1:02.93 (34.01)     1:43.61 (40.68)     2:15.73 (32.12)
 52 McGrath, Lila             17 ANSC-AM              2:07.01    2:15.84  
                  29.20     1:02.81 (33.61)     1:44.08 (41.27)     2:15.84 (31.76)
 53 DiVito, Jen               17 MOON-AM              2:22.50    2:15.99  
                  27.91     1:02.42 (34.51)     1:45.65 (43.23)     2:15.99 (30.34)
 54 Rutkowski, Abby           15 PEAQ-AM              2:18.30    2:16.02  
                  29.84     1:03.86 (34.02)     1:45.37 (41.51)     2:16.02 (30.65)
 55 Schlichting, Sophia       15 PEAQ-AM              2:16.53    2:16.11  
                  29.33     1:03.35 (34.02)     1:44.08 (40.73)     2:16.11 (32.03)
 56 Clark, Ariana             18 KW-AM                2:17.47    2:16.15  
                  29.43     1:02.62 (33.19)     1:43.33 (40.71)     2:16.15 (32.82)
 57 Zayour, Mariam            16 RYD-LE               2:20.64    2:16.73  
                  29.15     1:03.57 (34.42)     1:45.10 (41.53)     2:16.73 (31.63)
 58 Morrisard, Annabel        16 SVSC-AM              2:18.98    2:16.93  
                  30.56     1:04.02 (33.46)     1:46.00 (41.98)     2:16.93 (30.93)
 59 Listwak, Julia            16 SVSC-AM              2:19.23    2:17.04  
                  28.74     1:03.68 (34.94)     1:45.49 (41.81)     2:17.04 (31.55)
 60 Stormer, Morgan           18 PEAQ-AM              2:19.82    2:17.19  
                  30.44     1:05.72 (35.28)     1:46.11 (40.39)     2:17.19 (31.08)
 61 McDyer, Libby             17 MLAC-AM              2:14.78    2:17.34  
                  30.06     1:05.38 (35.32)     1:46.19 (40.81)     2:17.34 (31.15)
 61 Clark, Katie              17 SVSC-AM              2:20.18    2:17.34  
                  31.13     1:06.58 (35.45)     1:44.74 (38.16)     2:17.34 (32.60)
 63 Jones, Charlotte          15 PEAQ-AM              2:15.31    2:17.57  
                  28.79     1:03.46 (34.67)     1:45.83 (42.37)     2:17.57 (31.74)
 64 Pepka, Meredith           18 CSC-AM               2:16.07    2:17.58  
                  28.63     1:02.88 (34.25)     1:43.96 (41.08)     2:17.58 (33.62)
 65 Weber, Rachel             16 RYD-LE               2:16.80    2:17.65  
                  29.55     1:03.85 (34.30)     1:45.05 (41.20)     2:17.65 (32.60)
 66 Tarbuck, Natalie          17 RYD-LE               2:13.17    2:17.74  
                  29.09     1:03.07 (33.98)     1:44.85 (41.78)     2:17.74 (32.89)
 67 Gackenbach, Grace         17 KW-AM                2:19.44    2:17.75  
                  29.77     1:03.08 (33.31)     1:46.08 (43.00)     2:17.75 (31.67)
 68 Raudins, Sofija           18 STRS-LE              2:19.00    2:17.79  
                  29.91     1:06.39 (36.48)     1:44.84 (38.45)     2:17.79 (32.95)
 69 Shao, Vivian              15 KW-AM                2:21.15    2:17.80  
                  30.15     1:04.63 (34.48)     1:47.18 (42.55)     2:17.80 (30.62)
 70 Kraus, Olivia             16 ANSC-AM              2:17.16    2:17.85  
                  29.34     1:04.52 (35.18)     1:47.14 (42.62)     2:17.85 (30.71)
 71 Archer, Lillie            17 MOON-AM              2:17.01    2:17.87  
                  30.06     1:04.14 (34.08)     1:45.97 (41.83)     2:17.87 (31.90)
 72 Stevens, Sarah            17 SVSC-AM              2:18.72    2:17.89  
                  30.07     1:04.43 (34.36)     1:45.45 (41.02)     2:17.89 (32.44)
 73 Perry, Abby               15 SVSC-AM              2:17.23    2:17.96  
                  29.86     1:04.59 (34.73)     1:45.38 (40.79)     2:17.96 (32.58)
 74 Stark, Maryclaire         16 UPWRS-AM             2:09.95    2:18.07  
                  30.85     1:06.02 (35.17)     1:45.04 (39.02)     2:18.07 (33.03)
 75 Stump, Jordan             16 FAST*-LE             2:19.97    2:18.36  
                  29.01     1:06.11 (37.10)     1:45.49 (39.38)     2:18.36 (32.87)
 76 Smeltzer, Lizzie          16 UPEAQ-AM             2:18.70    2:18.37  
                  30.40     1:05.44 (35.04)     1:45.79 (40.35)     2:18.37 (32.58)
 77 Valenza, Grace            16 GLSS-LE              2:13.65    2:18.38  
                  29.12     1:04.29 (35.17)     1:45.48 (41.19)     2:18.38 (32.90)
 78 Leslie, Liv               17 SPY-OH               2:19.87    2:18.46  
                  28.84     1:02.81 (33.97)     1:46.23 (43.42)     2:18.46 (32.23)
 79 Connor, Elinor            17 PEAQ-AM              2:17.40    2:18.56  
                  29.04     1:03.67 (34.63)     1:45.45 (41.78)     2:18.56 (33.11)
 80 Lehman, Alicia            17 MLAC-AM              2:22.54    2:18.59  
                  29.48     1:03.77 (34.29)     1:45.82 (42.05)     2:18.59 (32.77)
 81 Nemetz, Francesca         16 UNAT-AM              2:20.50    2:18.87  
                  29.96     1:06.58 (36.62)     1:46.94 (40.36)     2:18.87 (31.93)
 82 Mihm, Kara                15 ANSC-AM              2:19.22    2:18.95  
                  30.06     1:05.52 (35.46)     1:47.46 (41.94)     2:18.95 (31.49)
 83 Attewell, Stefani         17 CSI-LE               2:17.89    2:18.99  
                  28.51     1:02.85 (34.34)     1:45.38 (42.53)     2:18.99 (33.61)
 84 Mele, Abigail             16 MLAC-AM              2:16.29    2:19.18  
                  29.38     1:05.15 (35.77)     1:44.91 (39.76)     2:19.18 (34.27)
 85 Courville, Lily           15 ANSC-AM              2:23.49    2:19.23  
                  30.55     1:07.62 (37.07)     1:47.23 (39.61)     2:19.23 (32.00)
 85 Katz, Chloe               15 LESD-LE              2:14.09    2:19.23  
                  31.10     1:06.99 (35.89)     1:49.79 (42.80)     2:19.23 (29.44)
 87 Reese, Meredith           15 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:19.56  
                  29.52     1:06.57 (37.05)     1:46.18 (39.61)     2:19.56 (33.38)
 88 Schlor, Amanda            17 WAAC-AM              2:21.66    2:19.73  
                  30.01     1:03.84 (33.83)     1:46.90 (43.06)     2:19.73 (32.83)
 89 Becker, Maddie            16 BPR-AM               2:16.85    2:19.99  
                  31.82     1:08.07 (36.25)     1:49.06 (40.99)     2:19.99 (30.93)
 90 Blackburn, Rachel         16 KW-AM                2:16.33    2:20.23  
                  30.15     1:06.07 (35.92)     1:45.96 (39.89)     2:20.23 (34.27)
 90 Brunello, Carly           16 SVSC-AM              2:22.00    2:20.23  
                  30.55     1:06.46 (35.91)     1:46.26 (39.80)     2:20.23 (33.97)
 92 Muro, Hannah              17 FAST-AM              2:16.80    2:20.37  
                  28.05     1:01.91 (33.86)     1:46.93 (45.02)     2:20.37 (33.44)
 93 Guilfoyle, Emilia         16 LSSC-LE              2:18.36    2:20.44  
                  28.90     1:03.58 (34.68)     1:47.68 (44.10)     2:20.44 (32.76)
 94 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                2:18.12    2:20.64  
                  31.31     1:05.82 (34.51)     1:48.78 (42.96)     2:20.64 (31.86)
 95 Karabatsos, Maggie        15 LSSC-LE              2:22.59    2:20.66  
                  28.71     1:03.97 (35.26)     1:48.73 (44.76)     2:20.66 (31.93)
 96 Christian, Brooke         16 BPR-AM               2:19.26    2:20.67  
                  30.14     1:06.24 (36.10)     1:48.35 (42.11)     2:20.67 (32.32)
 97 Webster, Gabrielle        15 WAAC-AM              2:25.97    2:20.71  
                  29.68     1:04.36 (34.68)     1:47.82 (43.46)     2:20.71 (32.89)
 98 Waldow, Elyse             16 CWW-LE               2:22.21    2:20.92  
                  30.06     1:07.67 (37.61)     1:46.45 (38.78)     2:20.92 (34.47)
 99 Suter, Maddie             17 PEAQ-AM              2:17.52    2:20.94  
                  29.45     1:06.14 (36.69)     1:48.47 (42.33)     2:20.94 (32.47)
100 McCurrie, Katie           16 PEAQ-AM              2:23.89    2:21.15  
                  30.79     1:07.83 (37.04)     1:47.26 (39.43)     2:21.15 (33.89)
101 Hathaway, Sally           15 BPR-AM               2:17.07    2:21.36  
                  30.49     1:07.21 (36.72)     1:50.88 (43.67)     2:21.36 (30.48)
102 Doncevic, Sarah           16 MOON-AM              2:18.38    2:21.58  
                  28.29     1:02.46 (34.17)     1:48.65 (46.19)     2:21.58 (32.93)
103 Martz, Emma               15 UNAT-AM              2:21.22    2:21.80  
                  29.77     1:05.60 (35.83)     1:47.84 (42.24)     2:21.80 (33.96)
104 Snyder, Madeline          15 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:21.82  
                  31.07     1:06.53 (35.46)     1:50.35 (43.82)     2:21.82 (31.47)
105 Johnson, Julia            16 LESD-LE              2:16.09    2:21.92  
                  33.58     1:09.62 (36.04)     1:50.78 (41.16)     2:21.92 (31.14)
106 Klem, Rachel              16 CCS-LE               2:14.17    2:21.94  
                  30.50     1:09.58 (39.08)     1:48.42 (38.84)     2:21.94 (33.52)
107 Schuld, Mackenzie         17 LSSC-LE              2:23.42    2:22.38  
                  30.55     1:07.47 (36.92)     1:51.06 (43.59)     2:22.38 (31.32)
108 Myers, Grace              15 BPR-AM               2:23.45    2:22.65  
                  30.99     1:07.64 (36.65)     1:48.06 (40.42)     2:22.65 (34.59)
109 Webster, Emma             17 BRAD-NI              2:24.03    2:22.86  
                  30.75     1:06.66 (35.91)     1:50.23 (43.57)     2:22.86 (32.63)
110 Milley, Devon             18 PTSC-AM              2:19.89    2:23.81  
                  31.93     1:08.79 (36.86)     1:51.51 (42.72)     2:23.81 (32.30)
111 Burgess, Kat              17 LSSC-LE              2:17.63    2:23.83  
                  30.86     1:09.39 (38.53)     1:50.38 (40.99)     2:23.83 (33.45)
112 Mitchell, Anna            16 UNAT-AM              2:22.91    2:23.85  
                  29.86     1:06.57 (36.71)     1:49.30 (42.73)     2:23.85 (34.55)
113 Hunt, Kaitlyn             17 LSSC-LE              2:22.56    2:23.89  
                  31.12     1:07.39 (36.27)     1:51.56 (44.17)     2:23.89 (32.33)
114 Laun, Olivia              17 ANSC-AM              2:21.87    2:23.96  
                  30.32     1:06.82 (36.50)     1:50.21 (43.39)     2:23.96 (33.75)
115 Agresti, Bella            16 UPWRS-AM             2:18.75    2:24.54  
                  30.19     1:05.69 (35.50)     1:49.43 (43.74)     2:24.54 (35.11)
116 Kelly, Maddy              16 LSSC-LE              2:14.60    2:24.77  
                  28.86     1:05.20 (36.34)     1:49.56 (44.36)     2:24.77 (35.21)
117 Root, Marlyn              18 ANSC-AM              2:20.46    2:25.02  
                  31.32     1:09.62 (38.30)     1:51.64 (42.02)     2:25.02 (33.38)
118 Eippert, Maddy            16 LESD-LE              2:24.09    2:25.12  
                  29.98     1:05.93 (35.95)     1:51.59 (45.66)     2:25.12 (33.53)
119 Coates, Caroline          16 HEAT-LE              2:22.77    2:25.28  
                  31.72     1:08.38 (36.66)     1:50.14 (41.76)     2:25.28 (35.14)
120 Schlichting, Olivia       17 PEAQ-AM                   NT    2:25.36  
                  31.49     1:07.82 (36.33)     1:51.85 (44.03)     2:25.36 (33.51)
121 Carrier, Kacie            15 MOON-AM                   NT    2:25.55  
                  30.42     1:06.93 (36.51)     1:51.24 (44.31)     2:25.55 (34.31)
122 Dondorfer, Mallory        15 GLSS-LE              2:17.27    2:25.56  
                  31.26     1:07.38 (36.12)     1:52.76 (45.38)     2:25.56 (32.80)
123 Ryan, Grace               16 LSSC-LE              2:13.96    2:26.05  
                  31.38     1:10.13 (38.75)     1:51.70 (41.57)     2:26.05 (34.35)
124 Cuba, Emily               18 ANSC-AM              2:21.07    2:26.25  
                  30.77     1:09.01 (38.24)     1:52.01 (43.00)     2:26.25 (34.24)
125 Caniglia, Katie           17 HEAT-LE              2:23.98    2:26.33  
                  31.02     1:07.95 (36.93)     1:50.80 (42.85)     2:26.33 (35.53)
126 Scoma, Adriana            15 UN-NI                2:22.52    2:26.87  
                  30.28     1:09.45 (39.17)     1:52.28 (42.83)     2:26.87 (34.59)
127 Lenz, Carrie              17 GLAC-AM              2:22.92    2:26.88  
                  31.56     1:09.56 (38.00)     1:51.79 (42.23)     2:26.88 (35.09)
128 Turi, Danielle            16 LESD-LE                   NT    2:27.35  
                  30.44     1:07.33 (36.89)     1:51.47 (44.14)     2:27.35 (35.88)
129 Strawser, Emily (Chipper  17 SWIM-LE              2:23.54    2:27.84  
                  31.44     1:11.14 (39.70)     1:53.05 (41.91)     2:27.84 (34.79)
130 Chiappetta, Geneveive     17 MLAC-AM              2:21.73    2:28.15  
                  31.05     1:08.16 (37.11)     1:55.50 (47.34)     2:28.15 (32.65)
131 Yaremcho, Olivia          15 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:28.88  
                  32.07     1:09.18 (37.11)     1:52.43 (43.25)     2:28.88 (36.45)
132 Ray, Lexi                 15 PEAQ-AM              2:24.09    2:29.30  
                  31.80     1:10.54 (38.74)     1:53.56 (43.02)     2:29.30 (35.74)
133 Bess, Gabrielle           17 RYD-LE               2:19.55    2:29.55  
                  30.97     1:09.20 (38.23)     1:54.16 (44.96)     2:29.55 (35.39)
134 Jankowski, Margaret       16 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:29.57  
                  33.29     1:13.20 (39.91)     1:55.42 (42.22)     2:29.57 (34.15)
135 Benny, Katt               16 CLES-LE              2:24.41    2:29.67  
                  32.36     1:09.25 (36.89)     1:54.82 (45.57)     2:29.67 (34.85)
136 Marnell, Nicole           17 ANSC-AM              2:21.22    2:29.70  
                  31.85     1:09.93 (38.08)     1:55.62 (45.69)     2:29.70 (34.08)
137 DiRenzo, Gia              17 PS-LE                2:18.67    2:29.78  
                  28.79     1:05.45 (36.66)     1:52.42 (46.97)     2:29.78 (37.36)
138 Klug, Bella               16 USC-LE               2:24.00    2:30.93  
                  30.11     1:06.99 (36.88)     1:57.09 (50.10)     2:30.93 (33.84)
139 Markovitch, Jennah        17 PS-LE                2:23.84    2:33.35  
                  30.91     1:12.33 (41.42)     1:57.84 (45.51)     2:33.35 (35.51)
140 Nuzback, Hope             17 MIST-AM              2:19.22    2:33.72  
                  32.72     1:11.69 (38.97)     1:57.65 (45.96)     2:33.72 (36.07)
141 Frase, Leah               15 LESD-LE              2:23.87    2:40.02  
                  35.93     1:18.79 (42.86)     2:03.98 (45.19)     2:40.02 (36.04)
142 Klein, Sylvia             17 LESD-LE              2:24.09    2:51.99  
                  36.19     1:19.63 (43.44)     2:14.72 (55.09)     2:51.99 (37.27)
 -- Sylvan, Lena              16 LESD-LE              2:18.17         DQ  
                  30.77     1:05.13 (34.36)     1:50.12 (44.99)          DQ (35.89)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:16.72        2003 Alyssa Kiel, LESD-LE                       
        Pool: * 4:15.90   2/16/2018 Emma Brinton, Duquesne                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Paige            16 BRAD-NI              4:22.35    4:17.82  
                  26.29       56.50 (30.21)     1:28.71 (32.21)     2:01.06 (32.35)
        2:39.66 (38.60)     3:18.33 (38.67)     3:48.68 (30.35)     4:17.82 (29.14)
  2 McCormick, Paige          16 HEAT-LE              4:15.35    4:20.75  
                  28.48     1:00.99 (32.51)     1:33.07 (32.08)     2:04.85 (31.78)
        2:43.01 (38.16)     3:21.24 (38.23)     3:51.55 (30.31)     4:20.75 (29.20)
  3 Eden, Jessica             15 GLSS-LE              4:26.90    4:23.24  
                  27.83       59.17 (31.34)     1:32.93 (33.76)     2:05.38 (32.45)
        2:43.16 (37.78)     3:22.14 (38.98)     3:53.55 (31.41)     4:23.24 (29.69)
  4 Hay, Abby                 17 LESD-LE              4:12.60    4:23.65  
                  27.29       58.60 (31.31)     1:32.58 (33.98)     2:06.28 (33.70)
        2:43.87 (37.59)     3:22.09 (38.22)     3:53.34 (31.25)     4:23.65 (30.31)
  5 Smyers, Molly             15 ANSC-AM              4:29.69    4:29.22  
                  28.59     1:01.29 (32.70)     1:34.92 (33.63)     2:08.57 (33.65)
        2:46.93 (38.36)     3:25.73 (38.80)     3:58.08 (32.35)     4:29.22 (31.14)
  6 Buerger, Torie            16 ANSC-AM              4:30.55    4:30.68  
                  28.74     1:01.96 (33.22)     1:35.63 (33.67)     2:08.00 (32.37)
        2:48.31 (40.31)     3:28.94 (40.63)     4:00.13 (31.19)     4:30.68 (30.55)
  7 Kisow, Olivia             15 ANSC-AM              4:40.09    4:31.29  
                  29.60     1:02.45 (32.85)     1:37.99 (35.54)     2:12.51 (34.52)
        2:50.98 (38.47)     3:29.80 (38.82)     4:01.05 (31.25)     4:31.29 (30.24)
  8 Berlin, Lindsay           16 LESD-LE              4:34.25    4:31.55  
                  29.44     1:02.33 (32.89)     1:36.93 (34.60)     2:11.53 (34.60)
        2:50.38 (38.85)     3:29.07 (38.69)     4:00.44 (31.37)     4:31.55 (31.11)
  9 Musbach, Lauren           16 LESD-LE              4:33.08    4:32.65  
                  28.58     1:01.23 (32.65)     1:36.82 (35.59)     2:11.10 (34.28)
        2:51.41 (40.31)     3:31.10 (39.69)     4:02.28 (31.18)     4:32.65 (30.37)
 10 Miller, Naomee            17 PEAQ-AM              4:32.49    4:34.64  
                  28.78     1:01.39 (32.61)     1:36.34 (34.95)     2:10.84 (34.50)
        2:49.49 (38.65)     3:29.92 (40.43)     4:03.06 (33.14)     4:34.64 (31.58)
 11 Reber, Lucy               15 HEAT-LE              4:40.08    4:35.46  
                  29.24     1:02.54 (33.30)     1:36.71 (34.17)     2:10.62 (33.91)
        2:50.04 (39.42)     3:30.43 (40.39)     4:03.12 (32.69)     4:35.46 (32.34)
 12 Voytek, Mara              17 CSI-LE               4:49.50    4:36.69  
                  28.10     1:01.62 (33.52)     1:37.04 (35.42)     2:12.98 (35.94)
        2:52.89 (39.91)     3:33.51 (40.62)     4:05.39 (31.88)     4:36.69 (31.30)
 13 Cappabianca, Giovanna     17 HEAT-LE              4:22.18    4:36.78  
                  28.81     1:01.71 (32.90)     1:37.31 (35.60)     2:13.16 (35.85)
        2:52.69 (39.53)     3:32.41 (39.72)     4:04.93 (32.52)     4:36.78 (31.85)
 14 Siddoway, Karen           17 PEAQ-AM              4:34.74    4:37.69  
                  28.45     1:00.97 (32.52)     1:34.86 (33.89)     2:08.67 (33.81)
        2:49.73 (41.06)     3:31.80 (42.07)     4:05.47 (33.67)     4:37.69 (32.22)
 15 Bare, Sydney              15 GLSS-LE              4:39.91    4:38.37  
                  30.10     1:04.53 (34.43)     1:42.59 (38.06)     2:20.16 (37.57)
        2:57.45 (37.29)     3:34.82 (37.37)     4:07.71 (32.89)     4:38.37 (30.66)
 16 Miller, Libby             17 LESD-LE              4:33.27    4:38.86  
                  29.44     1:03.01 (33.57)     1:39.97 (36.96)     2:16.41 (36.44)
        2:55.87 (39.46)     3:35.08 (39.21)     4:07.58 (32.50)     4:38.86 (31.28)
 17 Morrissey, Emily          16 PEAQ-AM              4:43.69    4:39.26  
                  28.09     1:01.90 (33.81)     1:36.22 (34.32)     2:11.61 (35.39)
        2:52.54 (40.93)     3:35.09 (42.55)     4:07.72 (32.63)     4:39.26 (31.54)
 18 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                4:36.62    4:41.26  
                  28.70     1:01.76 (33.06)     1:36.24 (34.48)     2:11.39 (35.15)
        2:53.68 (42.29)     3:35.89 (42.21)     4:09.18 (33.29)     4:41.26 (32.08)
 19 Gaudiani, Rose            16 GLSS-LE              4:29.59    4:41.41  
                  28.79     1:01.64 (32.85)     1:38.78 (37.14)     2:15.00 (36.22)
        2:55.36 (40.36)     3:35.78 (40.42)     4:09.58 (33.80)     4:41.41 (31.83)
 20 McGrath, Lila             17 ANSC-AM              4:40.79    4:42.64  
                  29.68     1:03.15 (33.47)     1:37.94 (34.79)     2:11.96 (34.02)
        2:53.67 (41.71)     3:35.60 (41.93)     4:09.72 (34.12)     4:42.64 (32.92)
 21 Sweeney, Cassidy          16 PTSC-AM              4:53.43    4:44.02  
                  28.95     1:02.39 (33.44)     1:38.12 (35.73)     2:13.13 (35.01)
        2:54.49 (41.36)     3:36.73 (42.24)     4:10.76 (34.03)     4:44.02 (33.26)
 22 Schonbachler, Alyssa      16 JCCS-AM              4:38.61    4:45.67  
                  29.24     1:04.02 (34.78)     1:38.33 (34.31)     2:12.74 (34.41)
        2:56.84 (44.10)     3:39.90 (43.06)     4:13.00 (33.10)     4:45.67 (32.67)
 22 Rebol, Zoe                15 MLAC-AM              4:48.00    4:45.67  
                  29.79     1:05.05 (35.26)     1:41.56 (36.51)     2:18.30 (36.74)
        3:01.32 (43.02)     3:42.75 (41.43)     4:15.05 (32.30)     4:45.67 (30.62)
 24 Johnson, Julia            16 LESD-LE              4:40.30    4:45.99  
                  32.66     1:10.24 (37.58)     1:47.22 (36.98)     2:22.48 (35.26)
        3:03.60 (41.12)     3:44.41 (40.81)     4:16.21 (31.80)     4:45.99 (29.78)
 25 McDyer, Libby             17 MLAC-AM              4:43.95    4:47.18  
                  31.64     1:06.77 (35.13)     1:43.31 (36.54)     2:19.19 (35.88)
        3:01.33 (42.14)     3:43.23 (41.90)     4:15.58 (32.35)     4:47.18 (31.60)
 26 Smeltzer, Lizzie          16 UPEAQ-AM             4:53.10    4:49.45  
                  30.02     1:05.59 (35.57)     1:42.72 (37.13)     2:18.82 (36.10)
        2:58.91 (40.09)     3:40.88 (41.97)     4:15.10 (34.22)     4:49.45 (34.35)
 27 Hathaway, Sally           15 BPR-AM               4:50.15    4:49.49  
                  29.68     1:04.00 (34.32)     1:41.78 (37.78)     2:19.27 (37.49)
        3:02.43 (43.16)     3:46.10 (43.67)     4:18.08 (31.98)     4:49.49 (31.41)
 28 Zayour, Mariam            16 RYD-LE               4:51.95    4:51.55  
                  30.28     1:05.96 (35.68)     1:44.27 (38.31)     2:21.02 (36.75)
        3:03.06 (42.04)     3:45.38 (42.32)     4:18.89 (33.51)     4:51.55 (32.66)
 29 Frost, Quinn              15 ANSC-AM              4:50.61    4:51.58  
                  29.79     1:04.49 (34.70)     1:41.50 (37.01)     2:18.04 (36.54)
        3:01.48 (43.44)     3:45.94 (44.46)     4:19.74 (33.80)     4:51.58 (31.84)
 30 Linkous, Reagan           17 CM-WV                4:45.37    4:52.31  
                  30.90     1:06.21 (35.31)     1:42.74 (36.53)     2:18.69 (35.95)
        3:02.47 (43.78)     3:44.96 (42.49)     4:19.23 (34.27)     4:52.31 (33.08)
 31 Christian, Brooke         16 BPR-AM               4:53.10    4:52.50  
                  29.64     1:03.58 (33.94)     1:41.26 (37.68)     2:18.01 (36.75)
        3:00.89 (42.88)     3:45.09 (44.20)     4:18.97 (33.88)     4:52.50 (33.53)
 32 Weber, Rachel             16 RYD-LE               4:51.62    4:55.08  
                  30.04     1:05.59 (35.55)     1:41.58 (35.99)     2:18.15 (36.57)
        3:01.79 (43.64)     3:45.25 (43.46)     4:19.81 (34.56)     4:55.08 (35.27)
 33 Covetta, Marissa          18 LESD-LE              4:53.52    4:55.11  
                  30.62     1:05.88 (35.26)     1:44.60 (38.72)     2:21.67 (37.07)
        3:05.04 (43.37)     3:49.22 (44.18)     4:22.60 (33.38)     4:55.11 (32.51)
 34 Pepka, Meredith           18 CSC-AM               4:50.61    4:58.92  
                  29.44     1:04.86 (35.42)     1:42.80 (37.94)     2:20.06 (37.26)
        3:03.87 (43.81)     3:47.71 (43.84)     4:23.47 (35.76)     4:58.92 (35.45)
 35 Bernard, Lilly            15 PEAQ-AM              4:53.39    5:03.84  
                  31.85     1:09.27 (37.42)     1:46.63 (37.36)     2:24.16 (37.53)
        3:09.45 (45.29)     3:55.40 (45.95)     4:29.81 (34.41)     5:03.84 (34.03)
 36 Patterson, Inde           15 MOON-AM              4:51.44    5:09.94  
                  28.53     1:02.68 (34.15)     1:39.57 (36.89)     2:17.49 (37.92)
        3:06.70 (49.21)     3:57.00 (50.30)     4:34.00 (37.00)     5:09.94 (35.94)
 37 Klein, Sylvia             17 LESD-LE              4:53.69    6:02.85  
                  36.25     1:20.53 (44.28)     2:05.99 (45.46)     2:49.71 (43.72)
        3:46.13 (56.42)     4:42.92 (56.79)     5:23.13 (40.21)     6:02.85 (39.72)
 
Women Open 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:16.72        2003 Alyssa Kiel, LESD-LE                       
        Pool: * 4:15.90   2/16/2018 Emma Brinton, Duquesne                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Natemeier, Ellie          12 MIST-AM                   NT    5:21.03  
                  34.63     1:14.88 (40.25)     1:55.57 (40.69)     2:34.95 (39.38)
        3:21.60 (46.65)     4:09.59 (47.99)     4:44.88 (35.29)     5:21.03 (36.15)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:28.94        2012 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD-           
                         S Koucheki, C Vexler, C Behn, K Johnson           
        Pool: * 3:18.51   2/24/2018 Villanova University                       
                         D Goodwin, S Cheruk, T Wilson, A Fabbri           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             3:31.95    3:33.28  
     1) Eden, Jessica 15                2) Gaudiani, Rose 16              
     3) Ferrante, Gianna 17             4) Macphail, Ellie 15             
                  24.92       52.09 (52.09)     1:17.36 (25.27)     1:45.46 (53.37)
        2:11.46 (26.00)     2:40.18 (54.72)     3:05.57 (25.39)     3:33.28 (53.10)
  2 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  3:30.88    3:34.05  
     1) Krosky, Karen 16                2) Voytek, Mara 17                
     3) Conte, Maya 17                  4) Kenney, Claire 17              
                  26.16       53.78 (53.78)     1:19.25 (25.47)     1:46.73 (52.95)
        2:12.48 (25.75)     2:40.64 (53.91)     3:06.23 (25.59)     3:34.05 (53.41)
  3 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 3:29.99    3:34.17  
     1) Flavin, Mary 18                 2) Smyers, Molly 15               
     3) Frost, Quinn 15                 4) Buerger, Torie 16              
                  26.40       54.09 (54.09)     1:19.03 (24.94)     1:46.66 (52.57)
        2:13.18 (26.52)     2:42.25 (55.59)     3:07.29 (25.04)     3:34.17 (51.92)
  4 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                     3:32.37    3:34.87  
     1) Ward, Trinity 17                2) Donati, Sophia 17              
     3) Rebol, Zoe 15                   4) Duncan, Abbie 17               
                  25.56       52.92 (52.92)     1:18.32 (25.40)     1:46.17 (53.25)
        2:12.21 (26.04)     2:41.05 (54.88)     3:06.83 (25.78)     3:34.87 (53.82)
  5 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:32.39    3:35.84  
     1) Tiskus, Ellie 17                2) Stormer, Morgan 18             
     3) Connors, Taylor 16              4) Siddoway, Karen 17             
                  26.09       55.28 (55.28)     1:21.00 (25.72)     1:49.86 (54.58)
        2:15.58 (25.72)     2:44.12 (54.26)     3:08.67 (24.55)     3:35.84 (51.72)
  6 Canton City Schools-LE  'A'                       3:37.18    3:37.61  
     1) Ehlers, Caroline 17             2) South, Paige 15                
     3) Timken, Parker 18               4) Murphy, Janine 14              
                  26.96       54.54 (54.54)     1:19.99 (25.45)     1:48.10 (53.56)
        2:14.20 (26.10)     2:42.32 (54.22)     3:08.89 (26.57)     3:37.61 (55.29)
  7 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'A'                              3:34.28    3:39.65  
     1) Schneiderman, Joelle 17         2) Livingston, Olivia 16          
     3) DiNunzio, Laura 17              4) Gordon, Rebecca 17             
                  26.53       55.25 (55.25)     1:19.42 (24.17)     1:45.97 (50.72)
        2:12.65 (26.68)     2:41.76 (55.79)     3:08.99 (27.23)     3:39.65 (57.89)
  8 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'A'                   3:41.09    3:39.84  
     1) Irwin, Megan 17                 2) Bodrock, Grace 14              
     3) Stockard, Taylor 14             4) Weber, Rachel 16               
                  25.99       53.73 (53.73)     1:11.36 (17.63)     1:48.04 (54.31)
        2:14.63 (26.59)     2:43.98 (55.94)     3:10.41 (26.43)     3:39.84 (55.86)
  9 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                3:40.72    3:40.51  
     1) Pasadyn, Felicia 16             2) Homoki, Jordyn 16              
     3) Downing, Alex 13                4) Gadd, Shaelyn 16               
                  25.05       51.73 (51.73)     1:17.27 (25.54)     1:46.18 (54.45)
        2:13.04 (26.86)     2:42.87 (56.69)     3:10.55 (27.68)     3:40.51 (57.64)
 10 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 3:40.25    3:40.55  
     1) Kisow, Olivia 15                2) Kraus, Olivia 16               
     3) Miller, Haley 15                4) McGrath, Lila 17               
                  26.57       54.53 (54.53)     1:20.87 (26.34)     1:49.86 (55.33)
        2:16.67 (26.81)     2:46.62 (56.76)     3:12.72 (26.10)     3:40.55 (53.93)
 11 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 3:31.87    3:42.34  
     1) Dietz, Audrey 18                2) Gilson, Ella 16                
     3) Miller, Libby 17                4) Goettler, Laura 16             
                  27.30       56.71 (56.71)     1:23.10 (26.39)     1:52.01 (55.30)
        2:18.91 (26.90)     2:48.47 (56.46)     3:13.79 (25.32)     3:42.34 (53.87)
 12 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 3:39.39    3:42.82  
     1) Ramey, Abbie 17                 2) Miller, Naomee 17              
     3) Connor, Elinor 17               4) Rutkowski, Abby 15             
                  26.55       55.82 (55.82)     1:22.73 (26.91)     1:52.06 (56.24)
        2:18.77 (26.71)     2:48.55 (56.49)     3:14.26 (25.71)     3:42.82 (54.27)
 13 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'                     3:45.61    3:45.34  
     1) Lehman, Alicia 17               2) Morelli, Hannah 15             
     3) Mele, Abigail 16                4) Smith, Maggie 16               
                  26.75       55.86 (55.86)     1:22.80 (26.94)     1:52.45 (56.59)
        2:19.51 (27.06)     2:50.17 (57.72)     3:16.76 (26.59)     3:45.34 (55.17)
 14 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            3:42.44    3:45.62  
     1) DiVito, Jen 17                  2) Baker, Leah 17                 
     3) Doncevic, Sarah 16              4) Patterson, Inde 15             
                  26.72       55.50 (55.50)     1:22.37 (26.87)     1:51.54 (56.04)
        2:18.94 (27.40)     2:48.91 (57.37)     3:16.13 (27.22)     3:45.62 (56.71)
 15 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      3:38.68    3:46.77  
     1) Kelly, Maddy 16                 2) Karabatsos, Maggie 15          
     3) Guilfoyle, Emilia 16            4) Schuld, Morgan 17              
                  28.13       59.91 (59.91)     1:25.60 (25.69)     1:55.21 (55.30)
        2:21.74 (26.53)     2:50.81 (55.60)     3:17.41 (26.60)     3:46.77 (55.96)
 16 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             4:00.05    3:48.50  
     1) Miklos, Natalia 17              2) Miklos, Kyra 13                
     3) Kuhel, Olivia 14                4) Perry, Maggie 17               
                  27.04       56.88 (56.88)     1:24.62 (27.74)     1:55.36 (58.48)
        2:23.03 (27.67)     2:53.19 (57.83)     3:18.86 (25.67)     3:48.50 (55.31)
 17 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            3:45.00    3:51.39  
     1) Kara, Noelle 17                 2) Szabo, Eliana 15               
     3) Reber, Lucy 15                  4) Caniglia, Katie 17             
                  27.40       57.40 (57.40)     1:24.05 (26.65)     1:52.79 (55.39)
        2:20.44 (27.65)     2:50.48 (57.69)     3:19.23 (28.75)   3:51.39 (1:00.91)
 18 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      3:46.39    3:52.13  
     1) Russell, Ella 14                2) Spearry, Peyton 16             
     3) Okuma, Emma 16                  4) Sanchez, Katie 16              
                  27.29       57.31 (57.31)     1:24.86 (27.55)     1:54.48 (57.17)
        2:22.27 (27.79)     2:54.13 (59.65)     3:21.95 (27.82)     3:52.13 (58.00)
 19 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'                 3:50.03    3:52.69  
     1) Sweeney, Cassidy 16             2) Milley, Devon 18               
     3) Markowski, Lily 14              4) Wang, Katalina 14              
                  27.22       56.79 (56.79)     1:23.41 (26.62)     1:52.99 (56.20)
        2:21.78 (28.79)   2:53.42 (1:00.43)     3:21.38 (27.96)     3:52.69 (59.27)
 20 Lakewood Rangers Swim Team-LE  'A'                     NT    3:53.27  
     1) Smith, Katie 15                 2) Miller, Gianna 13              
     3) Beno, Charlotte 14              4) Skapoulas, Anna 17             
                  27.73       58.76 (58.76)     1:26.64 (27.88)     1:58.29 (59.53)
        2:26.45 (28.16)   2:58.31 (1:00.02)     3:24.13 (25.82)     3:53.27 (54.96)
 21 Geauga Otters-LE  'A'                             3:56.31    3:54.58  
     1) Dumm, Natalie 16                2) Smith, Sammi 14                
     3) Bennett, Sarah 17               4) Parrish, Stella 13             
                  29.04   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:28.17 (27.21)     1:58.42 (57.46)
        2:24.96 (26.54)     2:55.23 (56.81)     3:23.54 (28.31)     3:54.58 (59.35)
 22 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             3:40.35    3:55.03  
     1) Dondorfer, Mallory 15           2) Valenza, Grace 16              
     3) Bare, Libby 16                  4) Steffey, Emily 17              
                  28.13       59.01 (59.01)     1:25.76 (26.75)     1:55.76 (56.75)
        2:24.63 (28.87)   2:56.04 (1:00.28)     3:24.06 (28.02)     3:55.03 (58.99)
 23 Canton City Schools-LE  'B'                       3:50.83    3:55.96  
     1) Robb, Jamyson 16                2) Carano, Madeline 16            
     3) Cox, Claire 13                  4) Klem, Rachel 16                
                  27.29       56.51 (56.51)     1:24.29 (27.78)     1:56.47 (59.96)
        2:25.08 (28.61)   2:57.02 (1:00.55)     3:24.96 (27.94)     3:55.96 (58.94)
 24 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                     3:53.77    3:56.33  
     1) DiMatteo, Alexis 15             2) Zhang, Amy 15                  
     3) Raudins, Sofija 18              4) Speelman, Ava 13               
                  28.95   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:28.70 (27.87)     2:00.04 (59.21)
        2:27.38 (27.34)     2:57.77 (57.73)     3:25.64 (27.87)     3:56.33 (58.56)
 25 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 3:41.83    3:59.53  
     1) Covetta, Marissa 18             2) Sylvan, Lena 16                
     3) Parks, Jena 15                  4) Kincaid, Serenity 15           
                  28.18       58.92 (58.92)     1:27.47 (28.55)   1:59.07 (1:00.15)
        2:27.83 (28.76)   2:59.18 (1:00.11)     3:27.21 (28.03)   3:59.53 (1:00.35)
 -- Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   3:58.91         DQ  
     1) Blakely, Madeline 15            2) Green, Aubrey 14               
     3) Luscombe, Anna 15               4) Barasch, Allie 13              
                  28.10       59.70 (59.70)                         1:28.40 (28.70)
        1:59.64 (31.24)   2:29.64 (1:01.24)          DQ (33.02)                    
 
Girls Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7:33.29        2012 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                  
                         S Koucheki, C Behn, K Babbin, C Bencic            
        Pool: * 7:11.36   2/21/2018 Villanova University                       
                         A Fabbri, T Wilson, M Routledge, E Pidutti        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 7:44.23    7:39.73  
     1) Smyers, Molly 15                2) Buerger, Torie 16              
     3) Flavin, Mary 18                 4) Kisow, Olivia 15               
                  27.17       56.20 (56.20)   1:25.55 (1:25.55)   1:54.80 (1:54.80)
        2:20.46 (25.66)     2:48.88 (54.08)   3:17.64 (1:22.84)   3:47.08 (1:52.28)
        4:13.98 (26.90)     4:44.37 (57.29)   5:15.27 (1:28.19)   5:45.89 (1:58.81)
        6:11.98 (26.09)     6:40.68 (54.79)   7:10.20 (1:24.31)   7:39.73 (1:53.84)
  2 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  7:59.21    7:48.50  
     1) Krusinski, Annie 15             2) Voytek, Mara 17                
     3) Kenney, Claire 17               4) Krosky, Karen 16               
                  27.34       58.00 (58.00)   1:29.37 (1:29.37)   2:00.27 (2:00.27)
        2:17.73 (17.46)     2:55.22 (54.95)   3:25.12 (1:24.85)   3:55.30 (1:55.03)
        4:20.97 (25.67)     4:50.33 (55.03)   5:21.64 (1:26.34)   5:53.29 (1:57.99)
        6:09.75 (16.46)     6:48.76 (55.47)   7:19.01 (1:25.72)   7:48.50 (1:55.21)
  3 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                      NT    7:53.58  
     1) Tiskus, Ellie 17                2) Ramey, Abbie 17                
     3) Kelley, Maeve 13                4) Stormer, Morgan 18             
                  26.84       56.28 (56.28)   1:26.14 (1:26.14)   1:56.34 (1:56.34)
        2:13.60 (17.26)     2:51.68 (55.34)   3:21.94 (1:25.60)   3:52.02 (1:55.68)
        4:19.82 (27.80)     4:50.80 (58.78)   5:22.73 (1:30.71)   5:54.33 (2:02.31)
        6:20.41 (26.08)     6:50.19 (55.86)   7:21.67 (1:27.34)   7:53.58 (1:59.25)
  4 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 7:30.43    8:07.03  
     1) Dietz, Audrey 18                2) Pophal, Claire 15              
     3) Culotta, Tori 15                4) Gilson, Ella 16                
                  29.29   1:00.89 (1:00.89)   1:33.15 (1:33.15)   2:04.83 (2:04.83)
        2:32.07 (27.24)     3:01.90 (57.07)   3:32.43 (1:27.60)   4:03.01 (1:58.18)
        4:30.98 (27.97)     5:02.22 (59.21)   5:33.49 (1:30.48)   6:04.30 (2:01.29)
        6:31.94 (27.64)     7:03.39 (59.09)   7:35.80 (1:31.50)   8:07.03 (2:02.73)
  5 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 7:47.40    8:22.18  
     1) Stewart-Bates, Sylvia 17        2) Johnson, Julia 16              
     3) Pophal, Sarah 13                4) Katz, Chloe 15                 
                  29.15   1:00.10 (1:00.10)   1:31.69 (1:31.69)   2:02.88 (2:02.88)
        2:30.97 (28.09)     3:01.47 (58.59)   3:32.56 (1:29.68)   4:02.54 (1:59.66)
        4:32.47 (29.93)   5:06.74 (1:04.20)   5:41.32 (1:38.78)   6:15.99 (2:13.45)
        6:44.86 (28.87)   7:16.80 (1:00.81)   7:49.72 (1:33.73)   8:22.18 (2:06.19)
  6 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'                 8:24.66    8:30.19  
     1) Sweeney, Cassidy 16             2) Wang, Katalina 14              
     3) Markowski, Lily 14              4) Milley, Devon 18               
                  27.56       58.23 (58.23)   1:29.61 (1:29.61)   2:00.96 (2:00.96)
        2:29.27 (28.31)   3:02.46 (1:01.50)   3:37.20 (1:36.24)   4:11.50 (2:10.54)
        4:40.31 (28.81)   5:13.61 (1:02.11)   5:49.06 (1:37.56)   6:22.85 (2:11.35)
        6:50.60 (27.75)   7:23.36 (1:00.51)   7:57.11 (1:34.26)   8:30.19 (2:07.34)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:50.24        2015 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD            
                         K Lynch, A German, K Johnson, L Heller            
        Pool: * 3:39.17   2/23/2018 Villanova University                       
                         D Goodwin, H Farley, M Niness, T Wilson           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             3:49.24    3:51.58  
     1) Eden, Jessica 15                2) Bare, Sydney 15                
     3) Gaudiani, Rose 16               4) Ferrante, Gianna 17            
                  27.70       56.73 (56.73)     1:27.01 (30.28)   2:01.45 (1:04.72)
        2:28.11 (26.66)     2:58.77 (57.32)     3:23.80 (25.03)     3:51.58 (52.81)
  2 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  3:47.24    3:53.86  
     1) Kenney, Claire 17               2) Bach, Hannah 17                
     3) Voytek, Mara 17                 4) Conte, Maya 17                 
                  29.67   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:29.99 (29.26)   2:03.00 (1:02.27)
        2:29.68 (26.68)     3:00.83 (57.83)     3:25.88 (25.05)     3:53.86 (53.03)
  3 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                3:59.58    3:58.28  
     1) Pasadyn, Felicia 16             2) Homoki, Jordyn 16              
     3) Gadd, Shaelyn 16                4) Downing, Alex 13               
                  26.62       55.20 (55.20)     1:25.83 (30.63)   2:01.55 (1:06.35)
        2:30.09 (28.54)   3:03.94 (1:02.39)     3:29.94 (26.00)     3:58.28 (54.34)
  4 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:55.39    3:58.41  
     1) Morrissey, Emily 16             2) Miller, Naomee 17              
     3) Tiskus, Ellie 17                4) Siddoway, Karen 17             
                  28.64       58.83 (58.83)     1:29.92 (31.09)   2:04.69 (1:05.86)
        2:32.22 (27.53)   3:06.21 (1:01.52)     3:31.04 (24.83)     3:58.41 (52.20)
  5 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 3:49.66    3:58.86  
     1) Buerger, Torie 16               2) Kisow, Olivia 15               
     3) McGrath, Lila 17                4) Smyers, Molly 15               
                  28.07       57.10 (57.10)     1:29.99 (32.89)   2:06.68 (1:09.58)
        2:34.67 (27.99)     3:06.17 (59.49)     3:31.28 (25.11)     3:58.86 (52.69)
  6 Canton City Schools-LE  'A'                       3:54.02    3:59.09  
     1) Robb, Jamyson 16                2) Lewis, Maya 15                 
     3) Timken, Parker 18               4) Ehlers, Caroline 17            
                  28.85       59.12 (59.12)     1:30.81 (31.69)   2:06.75 (1:07.63)
        2:33.65 (26.90)     3:05.14 (58.39)     3:31.43 (26.29)     3:59.09 (53.95)
  7 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                     3:52.38    4:00.27  
     1) Duncan, Abbie 17                2) Mele, Abigail 16               
     3) Donati, Sophia 17               4) Ward, Trinity 17               
                  28.49       58.79 (58.79)     1:30.97 (32.18)   2:08.04 (1:09.25)
        2:35.29 (27.25)     3:06.84 (58.80)     3:32.21 (25.37)     4:00.27 (53.43)
  8 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 3:47.23    4:00.52  
     1) Gilson, Ella 16                 2) Hay, Abby 17                   
     3) Musbach, Lauren 16              4) Dietz, Audrey 18               
                  29.97   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:31.73 (30.07)   2:06.50 (1:04.84)
        2:33.94 (27.44)     3:05.25 (58.75)     3:31.53 (26.28)     4:00.52 (55.27)
  9 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'                  3:56.02    4:00.97  
     1) Gackenbach, Grace 17            2) Taylor, Devan 18               
     3) Shao, Sophie 13                 4) Shao, Vivian 15                
                  29.54   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:32.88 (32.17)   2:09.58 (1:08.87)
        2:35.94 (26.36)     3:05.92 (56.34)     3:32.46 (26.54)     4:00.97 (55.05)
 10 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'B'             3:55.18    4:05.29  
     1) Leffler, Gianna 15              2) Ohaimhirgin, Cate 17           
     3) Steffey, Emily 17               4) Macphail, Ellie 15             
                  29.27   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:32.98 (32.21)   2:10.85 (1:10.08)
        2:38.68 (27.83)   3:11.56 (1:00.71)     3:36.98 (25.42)     4:05.29 (53.73)
 11 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 4:09.39    4:07.00  
     1) Connors, Lauren 18              2) Ramey, Abbie 17                
     3) Connors, Taylor 16              4) Rutkowski, Abby 15             
                  29.42   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:32.71 (31.92)   2:09.95 (1:09.16)
        2:38.32 (28.37)   3:11.94 (1:01.99)     3:38.17 (26.23)     4:07.00 (55.06)
 12 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            4:05.00    4:08.11  
     1) Reber, Lucy 15                  2) Kochanowski, Taylor 16         
     3) Szabo, Eliana 15                4) Kara, Noelle 17                
                  30.04   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:34.08 (32.29)   2:10.60 (1:08.81)
        2:39.38 (28.78)   3:11.39 (1:00.79)     3:38.37 (26.98)     4:08.11 (56.72)
 13 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'B'                          NT    4:09.82  
     1) Morelli, Hannah 15              2) Reese, Meredith 15             
     3) Smith, Maggie 16                4) Rebol, Zoe 15                  
                  29.47   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:34.25 (32.68)   2:12.83 (1:11.26)
        2:41.27 (28.44)   3:14.76 (1:01.93)     3:40.76 (26.00)     4:09.82 (55.06)
 14 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  4:02.68    4:10.01  
     1) Collis, Laina 12                2) Krosky, Karen 16               
     3) Krusinski, Annie 15             4) Attewell, Stefani 17           
                  32.32   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:37.34 (31.58)   2:13.24 (1:07.48)
        2:40.95 (27.71)   3:14.19 (1:00.95)     3:30.73 (16.54)     4:10.01 (55.82)
 15 Canton City Schools-LE  'B'                       4:06.90    4:10.76  
     1) Mullens, Lily 15                2) Klem, Rachel 16                
     3) South, Paige 15                 4) Murphy, Janine 14              
                  30.29   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:35.71 (33.07)   2:13.35 (1:10.71)
        2:41.34 (27.99)   3:15.68 (1:02.33)     3:42.15 (26.47)     4:10.76 (55.08)
 16 Jcc Sailfish-AM  'A'                              4:00.65    4:10.89  
     1) Schonbachler, Alyssa 16         2) DiNunzio, Laura 17             
     3) Schneiderman, Joelle 17         4) Livingston, Olivia 16          
                  30.22   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:38.80 (37.00)   2:21.13 (1:19.33)
        2:48.41 (27.28)     3:19.67 (58.54)     3:44.14 (24.47)     4:10.89 (51.22)
 17 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'B'                 4:10.25    4:10.98  
     1) Frost, Quinn 15                 2) Dunaway, Kate 16               
     3) Kraus, Olivia 16                4) Flavin, Mary 18                
                  31.77   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:38.35 (33.21)   2:16.97 (1:11.83)
        2:44.98 (28.01)     3:16.93 (59.96)     3:42.59 (25.66)     4:10.98 (54.05)
 18 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      4:03.06    4:13.59  
     1) Kelly, Maddy 16                 2) Okuma, Emma 16                 
     3) Schuld, Morgan 17               4) Karabatsos, Maggie 15          
                  30.04   1:01.91 (1:01.91)     1:37.18 (35.27)   2:18.06 (1:16.15)
        2:45.25 (27.19)   3:18.78 (1:00.72)     3:44.19 (25.41)     4:13.59 (54.81)
 19 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'B'                  4:07.59    4:14.72  
     1) Clark, Ariana 18                2) Blackburn, Rachel 16           
     3) Griffith, Abbie 15              4) Shoop, Beth 15                 
                  30.27   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:35.52 (32.62)   2:12.40 (1:09.50)
        2:42.35 (29.95)   3:16.48 (1:04.08)     3:43.90 (27.42)     4:14.72 (58.24)
 20 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'A'                   4:03.21    4:15.40  
     1) Weber, Rachel 16                2) Tarbuck, Natalie 17            
     3) Zayour, Mariam 16               4) Irwin, Megan 17                
                  31.13   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:37.67 (33.61)   2:16.55 (1:12.49)
        2:46.54 (29.99)   3:19.76 (1:03.21)     3:46.19 (26.43)     4:15.40 (55.64)
 20 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 3:56.09    4:15.40  
     1) Sylvan, Lena 16                 2) Berlin, Lindsay 16             
     3) Culotta, Tori 15                4) Eippert, Maddy 16              
                  30.85   1:03.72 (1:03.72)     1:36.69 (32.97)   2:13.84 (1:10.12)
        2:43.58 (29.74)   3:17.15 (1:03.31)     3:45.05 (27.90)     4:15.40 (58.25)
 22 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      4:18.57    4:16.30  
     1) Spearry, Peyton 16              2) Hunt, Kaitlyn 17               
     3) Russell, Ella 14                4) Guilfoyle, Emilia 16           
                  29.87   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:36.52 (36.13)   2:17.31 (1:16.92)
        2:46.27 (28.96)   3:21.00 (1:03.69)     3:47.40 (26.40)     4:16.30 (55.30)
 23 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                     4:10.67    4:18.38  
     1) Zhang, Amy 15                   2) Raudins, Sofija 18             
     3) Telerico, Mia 16                4) DiMatteo, Alexis 15            
                  32.38   1:06.24 (1:06.24)     1:37.85 (31.61)   2:15.42 (1:09.18)
        2:44.54 (29.12)   3:19.35 (1:03.93)     3:47.29 (27.94)     4:18.38 (59.03)
 24 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'                 4:08.18    4:19.27  
     1) Sweeney, Cassidy 16             2) Markowski, Lily 14             
     3) Wang, Katalina 14               4) Milley, Devon 18               
                  29.39   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:35.52 (34.46)   2:14.95 (1:13.89)
        2:45.22 (30.27)   3:22.43 (1:07.48)     3:49.31 (26.88)     4:19.27 (56.84)
 25 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'B'            4:12.00    4:24.67  
     1) Dezelic, Mia 13                 2) Coates, Caroline 16            
     3) Caniglia, Katie 17              4) Von Ville, Caroline 14         
                  31.41   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:38.27 (34.23)   2:17.81 (1:13.77)
        2:48.25 (30.44)   3:25.32 (1:07.51)     3:54.08 (28.76)     4:24.67 (59.35)
 26 Cle Swimming-LE  'A'                              4:20.18    4:25.85  
     1) Smith, Gabby 14                 2) Saultz, Annabelle 17           
     3) Mackay, Mallory 14              4) Benny, Katt 16                 
                  32.31   1:05.96 (1:05.96)     1:40.26 (34.30)   2:19.99 (1:14.03)
        2:50.72 (30.73)   3:27.88 (1:07.89)     3:55.33 (27.45)     4:25.85 (57.97)
 27 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             4:26.01    4:29.31  
     1) Miklos, Natalia 17              2) Kuhel, Olivia 14               
     3) Markey, Alice 17                4) Perry, Maggie 17               
                  31.43   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:41.75 (36.94)   2:23.67 (1:18.86)
        2:55.47 (31.80)   3:33.35 (1:09.68)     3:59.39 (26.04)     4:29.31 (55.96)
 -- Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                            3:58.25         DQ  
     1) Patterson, Inde 15              2) Baker, Leah 17                 
     3) DiVito, Jen 17                  4) Doncevic, Sarah 16             
                  28.09       58.73 (58.73)     1:29.10 (30.37)   2:03.92 (1:05.19)
        2:31.98 (28.06)     3:03.29 (59.37)     3:30.04 (26.75)          DQ (56.07)
 -- Ft Meigs YMCA Stingrays-OH  'A'                   4:26.85         DQ  
     1) Blakely, Madeline 15            2) Green, Aubrey 14               
     3) Luscombe, Anna 15               4) Blakely, Amelie 13             
                  29.63   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:36.57 (36.15)   2:16.11 (1:15.69)
        2:46.73 (30.62)   3:22.48 (1:06.37)     3:48.91 (26.43)          DQ (57.90)
 -- Copley Water Warriors-LE  'A'                     4:22.00        DNF  
     1) Caye, Michelle 16               2) Waldow, Elyse 16               
     3) Schnelzer, Maddy 13             4) Berlin, Hannah 17              
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 26.38        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Jackson          10 PEAQ-AM                28.15      28.26  
  2 Moran, Aiden              10 CLSC-NI                29.86      29.10  
  3 Xing, Talon               10 ANSC-AM                29.60      29.73  
  4 Pierce, Deacon            10 MIST-AM                30.77      30.50  
  5 de Boer, Peter            10 FAST*-LE               30.93      30.58  
  6 Barasch, Nathan           10 FMST-OH                31.44      30.88  
  7 Shantz, Mason             10 ANSC-AM                30.85      31.37  
  8 Smith, Ryan               10 PTSC-AM                31.92      31.98  
  9 Maravich, Ethan           10 ANSC-AM                32.35      32.26  
 10 Bucko, Parker              9 FMST-OH                32.52      33.00  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 26.38        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Jackson          10 PEAQ-AM                29.21      28.15  
  2 Xing, Talon               10 ANSC-AM                32.67      29.60  
  3 Moran, Aiden              10 CLSC-NI                29.56      29.86  
  4 Pierce, Deacon            10 MIST-AM                30.36      30.77  
  5 Shantz, Mason             10 ANSC-AM                31.29      30.85  
  6 de Boer, Peter            10 FAST*-LE               31.42      30.93  
  7 Barasch, Nathan           10 FMST-OH                31.43      31.44  
  8 Smith, Ryan               10 PTSC-AM                32.69      31.92  
  9 Maravich, Ethan           10 ANSC-AM                32.74      32.35  
 10 Bucko, Parker              9 FMST-OH                32.82      32.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Totin, Zachary            10 ANSC-AM                33.38      32.66  
 12 Mazon, Luke                9 MAC-LE                 31.31      32.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Leblanc, Josh              9 SWIM-LE                33.06      33.16  
 14 Liu, Stanley              10 ANSC-AM                33.46      33.26  
 15 Hoover, Nick              10 HEAT-LE                33.72      33.62  
 16 Herring, Brayden           9 LSSC-LE                33.54      33.88  
 17 Macphail, Jake             9 GLSS-LE                34.83      33.93  
 18 Burnworth, Aidan          10 SVSC-AM                33.22      33.95  
 19 Azok, Ben                  9 LESD-LE                34.41      33.96  
 20 Sarbak, Owen               9 UPWRS-AM               33.18      34.27  
 20 Hankinson, EJ              9 MOON-AM                   NT      34.27  
 22 Gerken, Reed              10 FMST-OH                34.05      34.31  
 23 Perez, Andres              8 USTRS-LE               32.43      34.41  
 24 Sutterlin, Connor         10 HD-AM                  33.35      34.55  
 25 Vandervort, Aaron         10 MMSA-AM                34.45      34.71  
 26 Lowman, Sammy             10 WAAC-AM                32.90      34.79  
 27 Schimpf, Zachary          10 CFYN-LE                33.86      35.53  
 28 Pishchik, Erik             9 LESD-LE                34.49      39.05  
 29 Dietz, Calvin              9 LESD-LE                34.49      42.86  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 56.80        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Aiden              10 CLSC-NI              1:03.74    1:01.24  
                  29.74     1:01.24 (31.50)                                        
  2 Perez, Cinco              10 PEAQ-AM              1:04.31    1:01.67  
                  30.12     1:01.67 (31.55)                                        
  3 Allen, Ben                10 CCS-LE               1:04.52    1:02.58  
                  29.54     1:02.58 (33.04)                                        
  4 Ream, Evan                10 GLSS-LE              1:04.31    1:02.86  
                  30.31     1:02.86 (32.55)                                        
  5 Xing, Talon               10 ANSC-AM              1:12.64    1:06.41  
                  31.26     1:06.41 (35.15)                                        
  6 Anderson, Max             10 VELO-NI              1:09.10    1:06.75  
                  31.56     1:06.75 (35.19)                                        
  7 Clark, Adam               10 UPWRS-AM             1:07.81    1:08.43  
                  32.61     1:08.43 (35.82)                                        
  8 de Boer, Peter            10 FAST*-LE             1:13.09    1:08.50  
                  32.69     1:08.50 (35.81)                                        
  9 Bittner, Darren           10 USC-LE               1:08.95    1:08.72  
                  31.64     1:08.72 (37.08)                                        
 10 Losch, Everett             8 LESD-LE              1:11.60    1:08.73  
                  34.41     1:08.73 (34.32)                                        
 11 Pierce, Deacon            10 MIST-AM              1:10.19    1:08.94  
                  32.82     1:08.94 (36.12)                                        
 12 Folger, Ryan              10 PA-LE                1:10.66    1:09.16  
                  32.59     1:09.16 (36.57)                                        
 13 Barasch, Nathan           10 FMST-OH              1:08.89    1:09.57  
                  31.85     1:09.57 (37.72)                                        
 14 Maravich, Ethan           10 ANSC-AM              1:11.75    1:09.91  
                  34.12     1:09.91 (35.79)                                        
 15 Shantz, Mason             10 ANSC-AM              1:11.57    1:09.97  
                  33.49     1:09.97 (36.48)                                        
 16 Sekerak, Jack             10 FAST*-LE             1:14.11    1:11.42  
                  34.36     1:11.42 (37.06)                                        
 17 Smith, Ryan               10 PTSC-AM              1:14.04    1:11.94  
                  33.69     1:11.94 (38.25)                                        
 18 Gerken, Reed              10 FMST-OH              1:13.59    1:12.29  
                  34.34     1:12.29 (37.95)                                        
 19 Totin, Zachary            10 ANSC-AM              1:15.32    1:12.54  
                  35.02     1:12.54 (37.52)                                        
 20 Hoover, Nick              10 HEAT-LE              1:18.35    1:12.74  
                  34.09     1:12.74 (38.65)                                        
 21 Wilson, Mac               10 SVSC-AM              1:13.44    1:13.00  
                  35.91     1:13.00 (37.09)                                        
 22 Stetor, Wyatt              9 PTSC-AM              1:13.91    1:13.37  
                  34.58     1:13.37 (38.79)                                        
 23 Bucko, Parker              9 FMST-OH              1:12.78    1:13.50  
                  34.78     1:13.50 (38.72)                                        
 24 Macphail, Jake             9 GLSS-LE              1:17.76    1:13.58  
                  35.63     1:13.58 (37.95)                                        
 25 Lowman, Sammy             10 WAAC-AM              1:14.70    1:13.70  
                  34.73     1:13.70 (38.97)                                        
 26 Sulak, Brendan            10 TCAT-LE              1:19.01    1:14.59  
 27 Leblanc, Josh              9 SWIM-LE              1:16.95    1:14.70  
                  35.14     1:14.70 (39.56)                                        
 28 Sutterlin, Connor         10 HD-AM                1:15.68    1:14.71  
                  35.30     1:14.71 (39.41)                                        
 28 Morrell, Andrew           10 ANSC-AM              1:15.22    1:14.71  
                  35.10     1:14.71 (39.61)                                        
 30 Azok, Ben                  9 LESD-LE              1:17.56    1:14.73  
                  35.67     1:14.73 (39.06)                                        
 31 Liu, Stanley              10 ANSC-AM              1:17.31    1:15.10  
                  34.59     1:15.10 (40.51)                                        
 32 Peraza, Michael            9 PTSC-AM              1:17.14    1:15.40  
                  35.79     1:15.40 (39.61)                                        
 33 Gibson, Samuel            10 RYD-LE               1:14.94    1:15.86  
                  35.30     1:15.86 (40.56)                                        
 34 Herring, Brayden           9 LSSC-LE              1:18.10    1:16.37  
                  36.54     1:16.37 (39.83)                                        
 35 Peresan, Brody            10 EAST-NI              1:17.40    1:16.63  
                  37.00     1:16.63 (39.63)                                        
 36 Moldenhauer, Thomas        9 EAST-NI              1:18.52    1:16.74  
                  35.70     1:16.74 (41.04)                                        
 37 Hankinson, EJ              9 MOON-AM              1:15.98    1:16.87  
                  36.78     1:16.87 (40.09)                                        
 38 Punturiero, Sal            9 PEAQ-AM              1:15.47    1:16.88  
                  36.77     1:16.88 (40.11)                                        
 39 Parsnick, William          8 CLSC-NI              1:18.88    1:17.04  
                  37.59     1:17.04 (39.45)                                        
 40 Powell, Caden              9 BPR-AM                    NT    1:17.09  
 41 Schimpf, Zachary          10 CFYN-LE              1:17.66    1:18.92  
                  37.28     1:18.92 (41.64)                                        
 42 Pishchik, Erik             9 LESD-LE              1:18.49    1:30.15  
                  40.79     1:30.15 (49.36)                                        
 43 Dietz, Calvin              9 LESD-LE              1:18.24    1:35.17  
                  45.00     1:35.17 (50.17)                                        
 -- Edwards, Jackson          10 PEAQ-AM              1:04.19         DQ  
                  30.12          DQ (31.40)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:06.65        2016 Ben Davis, GLSS -LE                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moran, Aiden              10 CLSC-NI              2:11.71    2:10.89  
                  29.63     1:02.77 (33.14)     1:37.30 (34.53)     2:10.89 (33.59)
  2 Ream, Evan                10 GLSS-LE              2:12.92    2:12.66  
                  30.53     1:04.74 (34.21)     1:39.48 (34.74)     2:12.66 (33.18)
  3 Perez, Cinco              10 PEAQ-AM              2:12.02    2:13.05  
                  30.41     1:04.81 (34.40)     1:39.68 (34.87)     2:13.05 (33.37)
  4 Edwards, Jackson          10 PEAQ-AM              2:16.38    2:17.82  
                  31.68     1:08.02 (36.34)     1:43.77 (35.75)     2:17.82 (34.05)
  5 Allen, Ben                10 CCS-LE               2:18.09    2:20.25  
                  31.45     1:07.10 (35.65)     1:44.14 (37.04)     2:20.25 (36.11)
  6 de Boer, Peter            10 FAST*-LE             2:38.35    2:32.30  
                  34.12     1:12.98 (38.86)     1:53.20 (40.22)     2:32.30 (39.10)
  7 Macphail, Jake             9 GLSS-LE              2:38.45    2:32.83  
                  35.30     1:14.86 (39.56)     1:54.89 (40.03)     2:32.83 (37.94)
  8 Losch, Everett             8 LESD-LE              2:28.94    2:33.04  
                  36.84     1:17.27 (40.43)     1:58.01 (40.74)     2:33.04 (35.03)
  9 Punturiero, Sal            9 PEAQ-AM              2:39.11    2:39.02  
                  37.16     1:16.94 (39.78)     1:57.14 (40.20)     2:39.02 (41.88)
 10 Lowman, Sammy             10 WAAC-AM              2:38.78    2:40.29  
                  35.94     1:18.10 (42.16)     2:00.63 (42.53)     2:40.29 (39.66)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:06.65        2016 Ben Davis, GLSS -LE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Aiden              10 CLSC-NI              2:14.75    2:11.71  
                  30.46     1:04.56 (34.10)     1:38.90 (34.34)     2:11.71 (32.81)
  2 Perez, Cinco              10 PEAQ-AM              2:19.27    2:12.02  
                  30.41     1:04.42 (34.01)     1:39.14 (34.72)     2:12.02 (32.88)
  3 Ream, Evan                10 GLSS-LE              2:17.35    2:12.92  
                  30.54     1:04.54 (34.00)     1:39.31 (34.77)     2:12.92 (33.61)
  4 Edwards, Jackson          10 PEAQ-AM              2:22.89    2:16.38  
                  31.67     1:06.75 (35.08)     1:42.19 (35.44)     2:16.38 (34.19)
  5 Allen, Ben                10 CCS-LE               2:20.66    2:18.09  
                  31.10     1:05.54 (34.44)     1:41.66 (36.12)     2:18.09 (36.43)
  6 Losch, Everett             8 LESD-LE              2:34.94    2:28.94  
                  34.92     1:13.49 (38.57)     1:53.54 (40.05)     2:28.94 (35.40)
  7 de Boer, Peter            10 FAST*-LE             2:40.16    2:38.35  
                  35.80     1:15.99 (40.19)     1:58.07 (42.08)     2:38.35 (40.28)
  8 Macphail, Jake             9 GLSS-LE              2:46.93    2:38.45  
                  36.42     1:17.64 (41.22)     1:59.65 (42.01)     2:38.45 (38.80)
  9 Lowman, Sammy             10 WAAC-AM              2:37.64    2:38.78  
                  35.25     1:17.02 (41.77)     1:58.95 (41.93)     2:38.78 (39.83)
 10 Punturiero, Sal            9 PEAQ-AM              2:42.48    2:39.11  
                  36.33     1:17.82 (41.49)     1:58.90 (41.08)     2:39.11 (40.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilson, Mac               10 SVSC-AM              2:40.56    2:40.03  
                  37.29     1:19.55 (42.26)     2:01.27 (41.72)     2:40.03 (38.76)
 12 Leblanc, Josh              9 SWIM-LE              2:41.32    2:43.53  
                  34.96     1:16.42 (41.46)     2:01.33 (44.91)     2:43.53 (42.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hoover, Nick              10 HEAT-LE              2:46.46    2:45.63  
                  35.65     1:18.64 (42.99)     2:02.99 (44.35)     2:45.63 (42.64)
 14 Schimpf, Zachary          10 CFYN-LE              2:47.67    2:48.33  
                  37.41     1:19.63 (42.22)     2:04.56 (44.93)     2:48.33 (43.77)
 15 Azok, Ben                  9 LESD-LE              2:47.14    2:48.39  
                  36.23     1:19.49 (43.26)     2:04.53 (45.04)     2:48.39 (43.86)
 16 Parsnick, William          8 CLSC-NI              2:47.49    2:51.52  
                  38.71     1:22.98 (44.27)     2:08.27 (45.29)     2:51.52 (43.25)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:35.06        2016 Ben Davis, GLSS -LE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Aiden              10 CLSC-NI              5:43.96    5:39.30  
                  30.43     1:04.26 (33.83)     1:38.39 (34.13)     2:12.76 (34.37)
        2:47.40 (34.64)     3:21.98 (34.58)     3:56.75 (34.77)     4:31.70 (34.95)
        5:05.68 (33.98)     5:39.30 (33.62)                                        
  2 Perez, Cinco              10 PEAQ-AM              6:08.91    5:46.08  
                  30.38     1:04.08 (33.70)     1:38.38 (34.30)     2:13.16 (34.78)
        2:48.37 (35.21)     3:23.82 (35.45)     3:59.63 (35.81)     4:35.60 (35.97)
        5:11.48 (35.88)     5:46.08 (34.60)                                        
  3 Ream, Evan                10 GLSS-LE              6:01.19    5:46.71  
                  31.00     1:05.73 (34.73)     1:40.69 (34.96)     2:15.73 (35.04)
        2:50.59 (34.86)     3:26.39 (35.80)     4:02.04 (35.65)     4:37.31 (35.27)
        5:13.03 (35.72)     5:46.71 (33.68)                                        
  4 Edwards, Jackson          10 PEAQ-AM                   NT    6:04.82  
                  33.26     1:10.95 (37.69)     1:48.14 (37.19)     2:25.27 (37.13)
        3:02.89 (37.62)     3:40.61 (37.72)     4:17.62 (37.01)     4:54.67 (37.05)
        5:31.24 (36.57)     6:04.82 (33.58)                                        
  5 Allen, Ben                10 CCS-LE               6:24.05    6:10.10  
                  32.25     1:06.90 (34.65)     1:43.42 (36.52)     2:21.08 (37.66)
        2:58.25 (37.17)     3:38.07 (39.82)     4:16.96 (38.89)     4:55.56 (38.60)
        5:34.31 (38.75)     6:10.10 (35.79)                                        
  6 Johannessen, Thor         10 BBA-LE                    NT    6:34.05  
                  35.30     1:14.31 (39.01)     1:54.25 (39.94)     2:34.40 (40.15)
        3:14.98 (40.58)     3:55.32 (40.34)     4:36.24 (40.92)     5:16.72 (40.48)
        5:56.07 (39.35)     6:34.05 (37.98)                                        
  7 Anderson, Max             10 VELO-NI              6:44.09    6:35.50  
                  33.51     1:11.96 (38.45)     1:52.16 (40.20)     2:32.81 (40.65)
        3:14.03 (41.22)     3:54.75 (40.72)     4:35.46 (40.71)     5:16.16 (40.70)
        5:57.04 (40.88)     6:35.50 (38.46)                                        
  8 Macphail, Jake             9 GLSS-LE              7:03.90    6:50.82  
                  35.92     1:17.17 (41.25)     2:00.93 (43.76)     2:42.96 (42.03)
        3:25.51 (42.55)     4:07.76 (42.25)     4:49.43 (41.67)     5:31.12 (41.69)
        6:12.11 (40.99)     6:50.82 (38.71)                                        
  9 Semenov, Max              10 LESD-LE              7:26.49    7:35.10  
                  37.05     1:22.34 (45.29)     2:09.25 (46.91)     2:55.62 (46.37)
        3:42.70 (47.08)     4:30.09 (47.39)     5:17.37 (47.28)     6:03.53 (46.16)
        6:50.10 (46.57)     7:35.10 (45.00)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 31.20        1993 Paul Kirk, TV-LE                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Jackson          10 PEAQ-AM                33.22      32.66  
  2 Wilson, Mac               10 SVSC-AM                35.77      34.90  
  3 Barasch, Nathan           10 FMST-OH                35.55      35.12  
  4 de Boer, Peter            10 FAST*-LE               36.05      35.70  
  5 Sarbak, Owen               9 UPWRS-AM               36.93      36.18  
  6 Leblanc, Josh              9 SWIM-LE                37.14      36.42  
  7 Anderson, Max             10 VELO-NI                37.10      36.61  
  8 Hankinson, EJ              9 MOON-AM                38.30      36.67  
  9 Shantz, Mason             10 ANSC-AM                38.20      36.94  
 10 Gerken, Reed              10 FMST-OH                38.62      39.17  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 31.20        1993 Paul Kirk, TV-LE                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Jackson          10 PEAQ-AM                33.87      33.22  
  2 Barasch, Nathan           10 FMST-OH                35.74      35.55  
  3 Wilson, Mac               10 SVSC-AM                37.75      35.77  
  4 de Boer, Peter            10 FAST*-LE               37.15      36.05  
  5 Sarbak, Owen               9 UPWRS-AM               38.90      36.93  
  6 Anderson, Max             10 VELO-NI                38.05      37.10  
  7 Leblanc, Josh              9 SWIM-LE                37.76      37.14  
  8 Shantz, Mason             10 ANSC-AM                38.31      38.20  
  9 Hankinson, EJ              9 MOON-AM                38.89      38.30  
 10 Mazon, Luke                9 MAC-LE                 37.64      38.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gerken, Reed              10 FMST-OH                39.19      38.62  
 12 Bucko, Parker              9 FMST-OH                38.17      38.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sutterlin, Connor         10 HD-AM                  40.58      38.92  
 14 Totin, Zachary            10 ANSC-AM                38.69      39.29  
 15 Maravich, Ethan           10 ANSC-AM                39.67      40.01  
 16 Burnworth, Aidan          10 SVSC-AM                40.02      40.02  
 17 Stetor, Wyatt              9 PTSC-AM                39.35      40.08  
 18 Macphail, Jake             9 GLSS-LE                39.86      40.42  
 19 Pishchik, Erik             9 LESD-LE                42.09      40.73  
 20 Moldenhauer, Thomas        9 EAST-NI                42.10      40.99  
 21 Sekerak, Jack             10 FAST*-LE               40.59      41.12  
 22 Horner, Christopher       10 HEAT-LE                37.86      41.13  
 23 Edilyan, Anri             10 TCAT-LE                41.58      41.41  
 24 Mathur, Milin             10 RYD-LE                 40.51      41.45  
 25 Schimpf, Zachary          10 CFYN-LE                41.25      41.81  
 26 Kwitek, Jack              10 EAST-NI                41.35      42.24  
 27 Azok, Ben                  9 LESD-LE                41.02      42.99  
 28 Malke, Aiden               8 RYD-LE                 40.35      43.18  
 29 Dietz, Calvin              9 LESD-LE                41.93      50.63  
 -- Lowman, Sammy             10 WAAC-AM                40.61         DQ  
 -- Perez, Andres              8 USTRS-LE               41.43         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:07.52        1995 Alan Carter, BPR-AM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Cinco              10 PEAQ-AM              1:10.98    1:08.55  
                  33.96     1:08.55 (34.59)                                        
  2 Allen, Ben                10 CCS-LE               1:13.79    1:09.69  
                  34.06     1:09.69 (35.63)                                        
  3 Edwards, Jackson          10 PEAQ-AM              1:15.12    1:11.79  
                  35.29     1:11.79 (36.50)                                        
  4 Moran, Aiden              10 CLSC-NI              1:16.12    1:15.36  
                  36.62     1:15.36 (38.74)                                        
  5 de Boer, Peter            10 FAST*-LE             1:23.64    1:16.78  
                  37.32     1:16.78 (39.46)                                        
  6 Bittner, Darren           10 USC-LE               1:13.56    1:17.31  
                  37.90     1:17.31 (39.41)                                        
  7 Barasch, Nathan           10 FMST-OH              1:18.28    1:18.70  
                  38.34     1:18.70 (40.36)                                        
  8 Wilson, Mac               10 SVSC-AM              1:18.32    1:19.02  
                  38.85     1:19.02 (40.17)                                        
  9 Losch, Everett             8 LESD-LE              1:23.98    1:19.21  
                  39.52     1:19.21 (39.69)                                        
 10 Sarbak, Owen               9 UPWRS-AM             1:24.59    1:19.65  
                  38.04     1:19.65 (41.61)                                        
 11 Anderson, Max             10 VELO-NI              1:22.25    1:20.16  
                  39.16     1:20.16 (41.00)                                        
 12 Hankinson, EJ              9 MOON-AM              1:25.01    1:21.37  
                  40.05     1:21.37 (41.32)                                        
 13 Bucko, Parker              9 FMST-OH              1:22.53    1:21.98  
                  40.26     1:21.98 (41.72)                                        
 14 Shantz, Mason             10 ANSC-AM              1:29.78    1:22.75  
                  40.41     1:22.75 (42.34)                                        
 15 Maravich, Ethan           10 ANSC-AM              1:24.51    1:22.90  
                  41.14     1:22.90 (41.76)                                        
 16 Malke, Aiden               8 RYD-LE                    NT    1:23.35  
                  39.99     1:23.35 (43.36)                                        
 17 Gerken, Reed              10 FMST-OH              1:24.56    1:23.77  
                  42.06     1:23.77 (41.71)                                        
 18 Leblanc, Josh              9 SWIM-LE              1:26.01    1:24.77  
                  41.12     1:24.77 (43.65)                                        
 19 Macphail, Jake             9 GLSS-LE              1:24.74    1:25.31  
                  42.07     1:25.31 (43.24)                                        
 20 Mathur, Milin             10 RYD-LE               1:28.66    1:25.94  
                  41.55     1:25.94 (44.39)                                        
 21 Liu, Stanley              10 ANSC-AM              1:26.20    1:26.21  
                  41.13     1:26.21 (45.08)                                        
 22 Sutterlin, Connor         10 HD-AM                1:27.76    1:26.37  
                  41.82     1:26.37 (44.55)                                        
 23 Totin, Zachary            10 ANSC-AM              1:27.44    1:27.09  
                  42.39     1:27.09 (44.70)                                        
 24 Hoover, Nick              10 HEAT-LE              1:29.60    1:27.35  
                  42.89     1:27.35 (44.46)                                        
 25 Schimpf, Zachary          10 CFYN-LE              1:27.84    1:27.66  
                  42.99     1:27.66 (44.67)                                        
 26 Burnworth, Aidan          10 SVSC-AM              1:31.29    1:27.73  
                  42.49     1:27.73 (45.24)                                        
 27 Pishchik, Erik             9 LESD-LE              1:28.37    1:32.66  
                  43.94     1:32.66 (48.72)                                        
 28 Punturiero, Sal            9 PEAQ-AM                   NT    1:35.06  
                  47.07     1:35.06 (47.99)                                        
 -- Stetor, Wyatt              9 PTSC-AM              1:22.39         DQ  
                  41.24          DQ (46.85)                                        
 -- Gibson, Samuel            10 RYD-LE               1:29.23         DQ  
                  40.02          DQ (43.04)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 34.23        2016 Alexandru Cucu, RYD  -LE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Adam               10 UPWRS-AM               39.05      37.79  
  2 Sekerak, Jack             10 FAST*-LE               40.59      39.26  
  3 Stetor, Wyatt              9 PTSC-AM                41.42      40.12  
  4 Bittner, Darren           10 USC-LE                 40.76      40.74  
  5 Pierce, Deacon            10 MIST-AM                41.80      40.94  
  6 Folger, Ryan              10 PA-LE                  42.29      41.28  
  7 Xing, Talon               10 ANSC-AM                43.38      41.37  
  8 Wilson, Mac               10 SVSC-AM                42.47      43.44  
  9 Liu, Stanley              10 ANSC-AM                44.66      43.62  
 10 Hankinson, EJ              9 MOON-AM                   NT      43.82  
 11 Smith, Ryan               10 PTSC-AM                45.73      43.89  
 12 Sarbak, Owen               9 UPWRS-AM               46.08      44.13  
 13 Lowman, Sammy             10 WAAC-AM                46.21      44.51  
 14 Bucko, Parker              9 FMST-OH                45.04      44.64  
 15 Punturiero, Sal            9 PEAQ-AM                43.48      44.75  
 16 Peresan, Brody            10 EAST-NI                44.22      45.28  
 17 Mathur, Milin             10 RYD-LE                 45.35      45.34  
 18 Azok, Ben                  9 LESD-LE                46.34      46.36  
 19 Morrell, Andrew           10 ANSC-AM                45.71      47.20  
 20 Pishchik, Erik             9 LESD-LE                46.49      50.88  
 21 Dietz, Calvin              9 LESD-LE                46.49      54.66  
 -- Powell, Caden              9 BPR-AM                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:14.70        2016 Jaxon Robb, CCS  -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ben                10 CCS-LE               1:22.20    1:19.65  
                  37.41     1:19.65 (42.24)                                        
  2 Clark, Adam               10 UPWRS-AM             1:24.52    1:24.86  
                  38.07     1:24.86 (46.79)                                        
  3 Stetor, Wyatt              9 PTSC-AM              1:27.75    1:25.72  
                  40.13     1:25.72 (45.59)                                        
  4 Sekerak, Jack             10 FAST*-LE             1:29.53    1:25.90  
                  40.21     1:25.90 (45.69)                                        
  5 Folger, Ryan              10 PA-LE                1:28.29    1:28.81  
                  42.01     1:28.81 (46.80)                                        
  6 Johannessen, Thor         10 BBA-LE               1:28.25    1:28.91  
                  42.16     1:28.91 (46.75)                                        
  7 Xing, Talon               10 ANSC-AM              1:27.54    1:29.27  
                  41.90     1:29.27 (47.37)                                        
  8 Punturiero, Sal            9 PEAQ-AM              1:35.41    1:33.61  
                  44.55     1:33.61 (49.06)                                        
  9 Pierce, Deacon            10 MIST-AM              1:32.99    1:35.11  
                  43.60     1:35.11 (51.51)                                        
 -- Zhao, Caden                9 PEAQ-AM              1:32.95         DQ  
                  43.71          DQ (48.62)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:14.70        2016 Jaxon Robb, CCS  -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ben                10 CCS-LE               1:27.48    1:22.20  
                  38.14     1:22.20 (44.06)                                        
  2 Clark, Adam               10 UPWRS-AM             1:27.80    1:24.52  
                  41.28     1:24.52 (43.24)                                        
  3 Xing, Talon               10 ANSC-AM              1:32.58    1:27.54  
                  41.62     1:27.54 (45.92)                                        
  4 Stetor, Wyatt              9 PTSC-AM              1:27.92    1:27.75  
                  41.91     1:27.75 (45.84)                                        
  5 Johannessen, Thor         10 BBA-LE                    NT    1:28.25  
                  42.81     1:28.25 (45.44)                                        
  6 Folger, Ryan              10 PA-LE                1:32.16    1:28.29  
                  41.77     1:28.29 (46.52)                                        
  7 Sekerak, Jack             10 FAST*-LE             1:31.99    1:29.53  
                  41.94     1:29.53 (47.59)                                        
  8 Zhao, Caden                9 PEAQ-AM              1:32.61    1:32.95  
                  44.06     1:32.95 (48.89)                                        
  9 Pierce, Deacon            10 MIST-AM              1:37.32    1:32.99  
                  43.68     1:32.99 (49.31)                                        
 10 Punturiero, Sal            9 PEAQ-AM              1:39.34    1:35.41  
                  46.16     1:35.41 (49.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilson, Mac               10 SVSC-AM              1:34.51    1:37.52  
                  46.85     1:37.52 (50.67)                                        
 12 Liu, Stanley              10 ANSC-AM              1:35.97    1:37.73  
                  45.52     1:37.73 (52.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Powell, Caden              9 BPR-AM               1:40.31    1:38.76  
                  47.26     1:38.76 (51.50)                                        
 14 Peresan, Brody            10 EAST-NI              1:33.48    1:41.13  
                  47.72     1:41.13 (53.41)                                        
 15 Herring, Brayden           9 LSSC-LE              1:40.36    1:42.09  
                  47.90     1:42.09 (54.19)                                        
 16 Mathur, Milin             10 RYD-LE               1:41.32    1:43.33  
                  51.57     1:43.33 (51.76)                                        
 17 Pishchik, Erik             9 LESD-LE              1:41.32    1:50.29  
                  53.49     1:50.29 (56.80)                                        
 -- Losch, Everett             8 LESD-LE              1:41.15         DQ  
                  48.34          DQ (49.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 28.84        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ream, Evan                10 GLSS-LE                31.56      30.98  
  2 Moran, Aiden              10 CLSC-NI                32.95      32.08  
  3 Edwards, Jackson          10 PEAQ-AM                33.02      32.40  
  4 Clark, Adam               10 UPWRS-AM               33.36      33.32  
  5 Xing, Talon               10 ANSC-AM                35.50      33.39  
  6 Perez, Cinco              10 PEAQ-AM                33.84      33.81  
  7 Vandervort, Aaron         10 MMSA-AM                34.79      34.41  
  8 Barasch, Nathan           10 FMST-OH                34.25      34.77  
  9 Smith, Ryan               10 PTSC-AM                34.78      34.90  
 10 Folger, Ryan              10 PA-LE                  35.80      35.57  
 11 Sekerak, Jack             10 FAST*-LE               39.23      35.88  
 12 Herring, Brayden           9 LSSC-LE                37.31      36.29  
 13 Maravich, Ethan           10 ANSC-AM                36.67      36.59  
 14 Anderson, Max             10 VELO-NI                39.41      36.92  
 15 Shantz, Mason             10 ANSC-AM                37.67      37.13  
 16 Sutterlin, Connor         10 HD-AM                  39.53      37.15  
 17 Hoover, Nick              10 HEAT-LE                37.61      37.78  
 18 Totin, Zachary            10 ANSC-AM                38.38      38.61  
 19 Sulak, Brendan            10 TCAT-LE                38.73      38.64  
 20 Sarbak, Owen               9 UPWRS-AM               39.68      39.20  
 21 Parsnick, William          8 CLSC-NI                38.11      39.84  
 22 Malke, Aiden               8 RYD-LE                    NT      40.25  
 23 Punturiero, Sal            9 PEAQ-AM                40.16      41.12  
 24 Lowman, Sammy             10 WAAC-AM                39.97      41.14  
 25 Leblanc, Josh              9 SWIM-LE                39.12      41.16  
 26 Gibson, Samuel            10 RYD-LE                 38.91      41.68  
 27 Pishchik, Erik             9 LESD-LE                40.30      51.15  
 28 Dietz, Calvin              9 LESD-LE                40.49      59.47  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:04.63        1992 Todd Minnier, UN-LE                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ream, Evan                10 GLSS-LE              1:07.56    1:08.22  
                  32.06     1:08.22 (36.16)                                        
  2 Moran, Aiden              10 CLSC-NI              1:13.47    1:11.18  
                  33.33     1:11.18 (37.85)                                        
  3 Perez, Cinco              10 PEAQ-AM              1:12.56    1:11.99  
                  34.61     1:11.99 (37.38)                                        
  4 Clark, Adam               10 UPWRS-AM             1:13.10    1:12.95  
                  33.66     1:12.95 (39.29)                                        
  5 Allen, Ben                10 CCS-LE               1:14.07    1:13.30  
                  33.66     1:13.30 (39.64)                                        
  6 Barasch, Nathan           10 FMST-OH              1:20.93    1:19.08  
                  37.12     1:19.08 (41.96)                                        
  7 Smith, Ryan               10 PTSC-AM              1:22.42    1:22.72  
                  38.55     1:22.72 (44.17)                                        
  8 Folger, Ryan              10 PA-LE                1:24.38    1:23.90  
                  39.40     1:23.90 (44.50)                                        
  9 Anderson, Max             10 VELO-NI              1:26.90    1:26.40  
                  38.79     1:26.40 (47.61)                                        
 10 Hoover, Nick              10 HEAT-LE              1:25.13    1:28.24  
                  40.05     1:28.24 (48.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:04.63        1992 Todd Minnier, UN-LE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ream, Evan                10 GLSS-LE              1:09.13    1:07.56  
                  32.48     1:07.56 (35.08)                                        
  2 Perez, Cinco              10 PEAQ-AM              1:10.56    1:12.56  
                  35.45     1:12.56 (37.11)                                        
  3 Clark, Adam               10 UPWRS-AM             1:12.72    1:13.10  
                  35.26     1:13.10 (37.84)                                        
  4 Moran, Aiden              10 CLSC-NI              1:12.33    1:13.47  
                  34.16     1:13.47 (39.31)                                        
  5 Allen, Ben                10 CCS-LE               1:24.42    1:14.07  
                  34.34     1:14.07 (39.73)                                        
  6 Barasch, Nathan           10 FMST-OH              1:17.98    1:20.93  
                  37.52     1:20.93 (43.41)                                        
  7 Smith, Ryan               10 PTSC-AM              1:23.48    1:22.42  
                  38.05     1:22.42 (44.37)                                        
  8 Folger, Ryan              10 PA-LE                1:36.68    1:24.38  
                  37.79     1:24.38 (46.59)                                        
  9 Hoover, Nick              10 HEAT-LE              1:23.90    1:25.13  
                  38.96     1:25.13 (46.17)                                        
 10 Anderson, Max             10 VELO-NI              1:28.41    1:26.90  
                  38.98     1:26.90 (47.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sulak, Brendan            10 TCAT-LE              1:34.84    1:26.94  
                  40.56     1:26.94 (46.38)                                        
 12 Punturiero, Sal            9 PEAQ-AM              1:30.63    1:27.16  
                  42.43     1:27.16 (44.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johannessen, Thor         10 BBA-LE                    NT    1:28.34  
                  40.73     1:28.34 (47.61)                                        
 14 Gerken, Reed              10 FMST-OH              1:37.65    1:33.04  
                  42.26     1:33.04 (50.78)                                        
 15 Horner, Christopher       10 HEAT-LE              1:29.96    1:33.95  
                  42.25     1:33.95 (51.70)                                        
 16 Herring, Brayden           9 LSSC-LE              1:29.92    1:34.10  
                  42.87     1:34.10 (51.23)                                        
 -- Parsnick, William          8 CLSC-NI              1:37.55         DQ  
                  45.79          DQ (47.91)                                        
 -- Malke, Aiden               8 RYD-LE               1:38.33         DQ  
                  44.44          DQ (49.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.13        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ream, Evan                10 GLSS-LE              1:12.60    1:11.99  
                  33.81     1:11.99 (38.18)                                        
  2 Perez, Cinco              10 PEAQ-AM              1:13.62    1:12.94  
                  35.74     1:12.94 (37.20)                                        
  3 Xing, Talon               10 ANSC-AM              1:14.55    1:15.80  
                  35.16     1:15.80 (40.64)                                        
  4 Clark, Adam               10 UPWRS-AM             1:16.58    1:16.76  
                  36.57     1:16.76 (40.19)                                        
  5 Folger, Ryan              10 PA-LE                1:17.59    1:17.65  
                  35.88     1:17.65 (41.77)                                        
  6 Sekerak, Jack             10 FAST*-LE             1:20.29    1:19.03  
                  37.33     1:19.03 (41.70)                                        
  7 Johannessen, Thor         10 BBA-LE               1:19.97    1:19.85  
                  39.94     1:19.85 (39.91)                                        
  8 Anderson, Max             10 VELO-NI              1:20.66    1:19.93  
                  37.48     1:19.93 (42.45)                                        
  9 Pierce, Deacon            10 MIST-AM              1:20.63    1:20.07  
                  37.52     1:20.07 (42.55)                                        
 10 Smith, Ryan               10 PTSC-AM              1:21.25    1:21.29  
                  38.15     1:21.29 (43.14)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:06.13        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ream, Evan                10 GLSS-LE              1:13.19    1:12.60  
                  34.54     1:12.60 (38.06)                                        
  2 Perez, Cinco              10 PEAQ-AM              1:13.75    1:13.62  
                  36.08     1:13.62 (37.54)                                        
  3 Xing, Talon               10 ANSC-AM              1:21.13    1:14.55  
                  34.71     1:14.55 (39.84)                                        
  4 Clark, Adam               10 UPWRS-AM             1:19.40    1:16.58  
                  37.02     1:16.58 (39.56)                                        
  5 Folger, Ryan              10 PA-LE                1:20.61    1:17.59  
                  36.11     1:17.59 (41.48)                                        
  6 Johannessen, Thor         10 BBA-LE                    NT    1:19.97  
                  39.45     1:19.97 (40.52)                                        
  7 Sekerak, Jack             10 FAST*-LE             1:28.20    1:20.29  
                  38.43     1:20.29 (41.86)                                        
  8 Pierce, Deacon            10 MIST-AM              1:25.14    1:20.63  
                  37.41     1:20.63 (43.22)                                        
  9 Anderson, Max             10 VELO-NI              1:20.76    1:20.66  
                  37.03     1:20.66 (43.63)                                        
 10 Smith, Ryan               10 PTSC-AM              1:23.11    1:21.25  
                  38.34     1:21.25 (42.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Totin, Zachary            10 ANSC-AM              1:27.60    1:21.49  
                  39.79     1:21.49 (41.70)                                        
 12 Losch, Everett             8 LESD-LE              1:22.13    1:21.64  
                  39.96     1:21.64 (41.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maravich, Ethan           10 ANSC-AM              1:23.85    1:22.28  
                  38.60     1:22.28 (43.68)                                        
 14 Sutterlin, Connor         10 HD-AM                1:27.69    1:22.46  
                  39.29     1:22.46 (43.17)                                        
 15 Liu, Stanley              10 ANSC-AM              1:27.26    1:23.17  
                  37.17     1:23.17 (46.00)                                        
 16 Shantz, Mason             10 ANSC-AM              1:23.89    1:23.31  
                  38.08     1:23.31 (45.23)                                        
 17 Sarbak, Owen               9 UPWRS-AM             1:28.74    1:23.56  
                  38.44     1:23.56 (45.12)                                        
 18 Horner, Christopher       10 HEAT-LE              1:21.14    1:23.58  
                  36.81     1:23.58 (46.77)                                        
 19 Bucko, Parker              9 FMST-OH              1:25.43    1:24.23  
                  38.69     1:24.23 (45.54)                                        
 20 Peresan, Brody            10 EAST-NI              1:24.15    1:25.01  
                  40.13     1:25.01 (44.88)                                        
 21 Hankinson, EJ              9 MOON-AM              1:25.36    1:25.48  
                  39.58     1:25.48 (45.90)                                        
 22 Zhao, Caden                9 PEAQ-AM              1:29.16    1:27.24  
                  41.83     1:27.24 (45.41)                                        
 23 Parsnick, William          8 CLSC-NI              1:29.24    1:27.93  
                  40.49     1:27.93 (47.44)                                        
 24 Sulak, Brendan            10 TCAT-LE              1:27.76    1:28.18  
                  41.21     1:28.18 (46.97)                                        
 25 Mazon, Luke                9 MAC-LE               1:24.92    1:30.11  
                  41.13     1:30.11 (48.98)                                        
 26 Burnworth, Aidan          10 SVSC-AM              1:29.11    1:30.69  
                  42.65     1:30.69 (48.04)                                        
 27 Kwitek, Jack              10 EAST-NI              1:29.27    1:30.93  
                  42.69     1:30.93 (48.24)                                        
 28 Dietz, Calvin              9 LESD-LE              1:29.39    1:46.63  
                  53.85     1:46.63 (52.78)                                        
 -- Stetor, Wyatt              9 PTSC-AM              1:24.35         DQ  
                  38.89          DQ (42.14)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:20.89        2016 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ream, Evan                10 GLSS-LE              2:35.11    2:30.43  
                  32.30     1:12.15 (39.85)     1:57.40 (45.25)     2:30.43 (33.03)
  2 Allen, Ben                10 CCS-LE               2:39.43    2:31.76  
                  33.08     1:10.14 (37.06)     1:55.73 (45.59)     2:31.76 (36.03)
  3 Perez, Cinco              10 PEAQ-AM              2:34.23    2:36.21  
                  36.21     1:15.46 (39.25)     2:00.78 (45.32)     2:36.21 (35.43)
  4 Moran, Aiden              10 CLSC-NI              2:41.06    2:39.28  
                  34.56     1:15.93 (41.37)     2:05.79 (49.86)     2:39.28 (33.49)
  5 Edwards, Jackson          10 PEAQ-AM              2:56.68    2:47.21  
                  37.46     1:17.67 (40.21)     2:12.90 (55.23)     2:47.21 (34.31)
  6 Clark, Adam               10 UPWRS-AM             2:46.86    2:48.89  
                  35.06     1:21.98 (46.92)     2:09.42 (47.44)     2:48.89 (39.47)
  7 Smith, Ryan               10 PTSC-AM              3:01.14    2:50.35  
                  37.41     1:22.26 (44.85)     2:13.48 (51.22)     2:50.35 (36.87)
  8 Folger, Ryan              10 PA-LE                2:59.36    2:50.94  
                  38.03     1:25.06 (47.03)     2:14.64 (49.58)     2:50.94 (36.30)
  9 Anderson, Max             10 VELO-NI              2:51.91    2:51.16  
                  38.89     1:22.52 (43.63)     2:13.24 (50.72)     2:51.16 (37.92)
 10 Macphail, Jake             9 GLSS-LE              3:10.02    2:51.86  
                  41.75     1:24.99 (43.24)     2:15.32 (50.33)     2:51.86 (36.54)
 11 Losch, Everett             8 LESD-LE              3:02.35    2:52.97  
                  43.06     1:25.89 (42.83)     2:18.83 (52.94)     2:52.97 (34.14)
 12 Stetor, Wyatt              9 PTSC-AM              2:54.48    2:54.88  
                  39.33     1:26.68 (47.35)     2:15.16 (48.48)     2:54.88 (39.72)
 13 Sutterlin, Connor         10 HD-AM                2:59.40    2:56.35  
                  39.53     1:25.87 (46.34)     2:15.85 (49.98)     2:56.35 (40.50)
 14 Barasch, Nathan           10 FMST-OH              2:58.73    2:57.51  
                  37.32     1:22.46 (45.14)     2:18.88 (56.42)     2:57.51 (38.63)
 15 Bucko, Parker              9 FMST-OH              3:04.83    3:02.46  
                  42.30     1:26.60 (44.30)     2:22.57 (55.97)     3:02.46 (39.89)
 16 Parsnick, William          8 CLSC-NI              3:08.14    3:04.78  
                  42.95     1:27.84 (44.89)     2:24.18 (56.34)     3:04.78 (40.60)
 17 Malke, Aiden               8 RYD-LE                    NT    3:06.87  
                  41.71     1:28.36 (46.65)     2:24.33 (55.97)     3:06.87 (42.54)
 18 Herring, Brayden           9 LSSC-LE              3:10.26    3:07.27  
                  41.21     1:29.82 (48.61)     2:24.71 (54.89)     3:07.27 (42.56)
 19 Leblanc, Josh              9 SWIM-LE              3:11.41    3:09.09  
                  42.98     1:28.78 (45.80)     2:26.41 (57.63)     3:09.09 (42.68)
 20 Gibson, Samuel            10 RYD-LE               3:09.23    3:09.20  
                  45.49     1:30.89 (45.40)     2:27.22 (56.33)     3:09.20 (41.98)
 21 Wilson, Mac               10 SVSC-AM              3:08.17    3:11.85  
                  51.45     1:37.23 (45.78)     2:31.70 (54.47)     3:11.85 (40.15)
 22 Gerken, Reed              10 FMST-OH              3:13.47    3:12.49  
                  46.15     1:32.39 (46.24)     2:31.76 (59.37)     3:12.49 (40.73)
 23 Azok, Ben                  9 LESD-LE              3:12.92    3:14.96  
                  50.88     1:39.41 (48.53)     2:32.31 (52.90)     3:14.96 (42.65)
 -- Burnworth, Aidan          10 SVSC-AM              3:11.11         DQ  
                  46.71     1:35.56 (48.85)     2:33.01 (57.45)          DQ (40.92)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:00.94        2013 Lake Erie Silver Dolphin, LESD             
                         A Podrez, C Brown, C Wolke, T Metz                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 2:09.39    2:09.15  
     1) Perez, Cinco 10                 2) Zhao, Caden 9                  
     3) Punturiero, Sal 9               4) Edwards, Jackson 10            
                  30.90     1:08.83 (37.93)     1:41.93 (33.10)     2:09.15 (27.22)
 -- Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:10.08         DQ  
     1) Xing, Talon 10                  2) Totin, Zachary 10              
     3) Maravich, Ethan 10              4) Shantz, Mason 10               
                  29.11     1:01.09 (31.98)     1:35.29 (34.20)          DQ (31.77)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:19.82        2017 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins, LESD -LE        
                         A Lin, J Wolke, A Clark, M Clark                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:04.29    2:29.23  
     1) Totin, Zachary 10               2) Maravich, Ethan 10             
     3) Xing, Talon 10                  4) Shantz, Mason 10               
                  39.46     1:25.12 (45.66)     1:58.55 (33.43)     2:29.23 (30.68)
  2 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                      NT    2:52.09  
     1) Pishchik, Erik 9                2) Dietz, Calvin 9                
     3) Azok, Ben 9                     4) Losch, Everett 8               
                                1:34.94 ( )     2:21.60 (46.66)     2:52.09 (30.49)
 -- Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 2:44.39         DQ  
     1) Edwards, Jackson 10             2) Punturiero, Sal 9              
     3) Perez, Cinco 10                 4) Whiteford, Jack 8              
                  34.68     1:18.78 (44.10)     1:52.93 (34.15)          DQ (36.86)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 23.69        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Jarrett            12 SPY-OH                 23.55      22.68! 
  2 Gao, William              12 PEAQ-AM                24.64      23.80  
  3 Davis, Ben                12 GLSS-LE                25.21      24.42  
  4 Strickland, Cash          12 LSSC-LE                25.29      24.93  
  5 Olson, Andrew             12 ULSSC-LE               25.22      24.95  
  6 Gardner, Joseph           12 MPAC-AM                25.44      25.72  
  7 Koloc, Henry              12 KW-AM                  26.08      25.79  
  8 Lydon, Connor             12 NAC-AM                 26.10      26.37  
  9 Zoukovski, Nazar          11 PEAQ-AM                26.50      26.54  
 10 Powell, Trent             12 BPR-AM                 26.79      26.70  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 23.69        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Jarrett            12 SPY-OH                 23.61      23.55! 
  2 Gao, William              12 PEAQ-AM                25.39      24.64  
  3 Davis, Ben                12 GLSS-LE                25.18      25.21  
  4 Olson, Andrew             12 ULSSC-LE               25.43      25.22  
  5 Strickland, Cash          12 LSSC-LE                25.85      25.29  
  6 Gardner, Joseph           12 MPAC-AM                26.47      25.44  
  7 Koloc, Henry              12 KW-AM                  26.26      26.08  
  8 Lydon, Connor             12 NAC-AM                 26.96      26.10  
  9 Zoukovski, Nazar          11 PEAQ-AM                26.35      26.50  
 10 Powell, Trent             12 BPR-AM                 27.36      26.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jiang, Joshua             12 STRS-LE                27.34      26.80  
 12 Pesek, Alex               12 USC-LE                 27.02      27.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Toothman, Josh            12 CSI-LE                 26.26      27.24  
 14 Peruri, Akhil             11 RYD-LE                 28.14      27.27  
 15 Peyser, Peter             11 UCLSC-NI               27.94      27.32  
 16 Sutterlin, Zachary        12 HD-AM                  26.58      27.36  
 17 Seman, Landon             12 CSC-AM                 27.96      27.40  
 18 Thomas, Holden            12 FAST-AM                28.08      27.71  
 19 Bailey, Ethan             11 PA-LE                  28.53      27.74  
 20 Tucker, Justin            11 CSC-AM                 27.71      27.79  
 21 Schabanow, Pavel          12 PEAQ-AM                27.39      27.86  
 22 Florio, Jacob             12 RYD-LE                 28.99      27.88  
 22 Fibbi, Matthew            12 PEAQ-AM                27.91      27.88  
 24 Acitelli, Owen            12 WAAC-AM                29.18      27.90  
 25 Jackson, Thomas           12 WAAC-AM                28.19      28.13  
 26 Amendol, Matthew          11 PS-LE                  28.09      28.16  
 27 Wilderer, Dominik         11 ANSC-AM                28.83      28.23  
 28 Wooley, Preston           12 LESD-LE                29.31      28.26  
 29 Stump, Jackson            12 CLES-LE                27.70      28.33  
 30 Pesek, Owen               11 USC-LE                 28.99      28.46  
 30 Hinman, Matt              12 MIST-AM                29.17      28.46  
 32 Panizzi, Josiah           12 MOON-AM                28.74      28.47  
 33 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      11 RYD-LE                 29.03      28.67  
 33 Myers, Luke               12 BPR-AM                 28.67      28.67  
 35 Pierce, Camden            11 MIST-AM                28.86      28.78  
 36 DeAngelo, Micah           11 ANSC-AM                28.56      28.82  
 37 Yorkievitz, Paul          12 HEAT-LE                29.18      28.91  
 38 Howell, Owen              12 KW-AM                  28.91      28.97  
 39 Good, Cameron             11 UTCAT-LE               29.46      29.06  
 40 Price, Hayden             12 PS-LE                  28.30      29.13  
 41 Williams, Owen            12 ANSC-AM                28.82      29.15  
 42 Vecchio, Drew             12 FAST*-LE               29.61      29.46  
 43 Whiteford, Ben            11 PEAQ-AM                29.47      29.69  
 44 Watkins, Scott            12 HD-AM                  30.11      29.70  
 45 Frank, Ryan               12 MLAC-AM                29.74      29.83  
 46 DiPalma, Mark             12 MMSA-AM                30.28      29.84  
 47 Beaver, Noah              12 USTRS-LE               30.24      29.94  
 48 Tillman, Evan             11 HD-AM                  30.15      30.09  
 49 Miller, Augustus          11 ANSC-AM                30.03      30.28  
 50 Belch, Chris              11 HD-AM                  29.68      30.29  
 51 Stefanowicz, Milo         11 SVSC-AM                30.21      30.51  
 52 Cratty, Patrick           11 GLAC-AM                29.87      30.67  
 53 Spinola, Abram            12 FAST-AM                   NT      30.94  
 54 Mulac, Noah               12 NAC-AM                 30.00      31.00  
 55 McKain, Colin             11 PEAQ-AM                30.19      31.04  
 56 Edilyan, Arman            11 TCAT-LE                30.28      31.49  
 57 Wolke, Julian             11 LESD-LE                29.42      33.99  
 58 Hill, Tyler               12 LESD-LE                30.09      34.68  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.28        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Jarrett            12 SPY-OH                 51.46      49.31! 
                  23.86       49.31 (25.45)                                        
  2 Davis, Ben                12 GLSS-LE                52.92      51.43  
                  24.73       51.43 (26.70)                                        
  3 Gao, William              12 PEAQ-AM                55.35      53.07  
                  25.95       53.07 (27.12)                                        
  4 Strickland, Cash          12 LSSC-LE                55.89      53.92  
                  26.12       53.92 (27.80)                                        
  5 Koloc, Henry              12 KW-AM                  59.01      56.55  
                  27.09       56.55 (29.46)                                        
  6 Gardner, Joseph           12 MPAC-AM                58.28      56.70  
                  27.09       56.70 (29.61)                                        
  7 Powell, Trent             12 BPR-AM                 59.79      57.38  
                  27.52       57.38 (29.86)                                        
  8 Pesek, Alex               12 USC-LE                 59.35      57.89  
                  28.09       57.89 (29.80)                                        
  9 Toothman, Josh            12 CSI-LE                 58.03      57.98  
                  27.56       57.98 (30.42)                                        
 10 Zoukovski, Nazar          11 PEAQ-AM                58.13      58.19  
                  27.90       58.19 (30.29)                                        
 11 Cucu, Alexandru           12 GLSS-LE                58.60      58.57  
                  27.87       58.57 (30.70)                                        
 12 Seman, Landon             12 CSC-AM               1:00.07      59.07  
                  28.60       59.07 (30.47)                                        
 13 Lydon, Connor             12 NAC-AM                 58.57      59.09  
                  28.41       59.09 (30.68)                                        
 14 Dantey, Christian         11 KW-AM                1:00.27      59.12  
                  28.86       59.12 (30.26)                                        
 15 Tucker, Justin            11 CSC-AM               1:00.36      59.58  
                  28.50       59.58 (31.08)                                        
 16 Jiang, Joshua             12 STRS-LE              1:02.45      59.94  
                  29.83       59.94 (30.11)                                        
 17 Wilderer, Dominik         11 ANSC-AM              1:02.01      59.96  
                  28.71       59.96 (31.25)                                        
 18 Carson, Owen              11 UPWRS-AM             1:01.74    1:00.21  
                  29.44     1:00.21 (30.77)                                        
 19 Peyser, Peter             11 UCLSC-NI             1:04.44    1:00.28  
                  29.56     1:00.28 (30.72)                                        
 20 Sutterlin, Zachary        12 HD-AM                  59.09    1:00.38  
                  29.47     1:00.38 (30.91)                                        
 21 Florio, Jacob             12 RYD-LE               1:03.72    1:00.76  
                  28.88     1:00.76 (31.88)                                        
 22 Panizzi, Josiah           12 MOON-AM              1:03.06    1:00.83  
                  29.15     1:00.83 (31.68)                                        
 23 Williams, Riley           12 ANSC-AM              1:01.97    1:00.86  
                  29.18     1:00.86 (31.68)                                        
 24 Myers, Luke               12 BPR-AM               1:02.06    1:01.09  
                  29.59     1:01.09 (31.50)                                        
 25 Thomas, Holden            12 FAST-AM              1:01.59    1:01.24  
                  29.01     1:01.24 (32.23)                                        
 26 Pesek, Owen               11 USC-LE               1:03.53    1:01.34  
                  29.47     1:01.34 (31.87)                                        
 27 Clark, Mac                11 LESD-LE              1:02.49    1:01.70  
                  29.91     1:01.70 (31.79)                                        
 28 Fibbi, Matthew            12 PEAQ-AM              1:04.86    1:01.74  
                  29.08     1:01.74 (32.66)                                        
 29 Yorkievitz, Paul          12 HEAT-LE              1:04.52    1:01.75  
                  29.84     1:01.75 (31.91)                                        
 30 Good, Cameron             11 UTCAT-LE             1:02.44    1:01.76  
                  29.71     1:01.76 (32.05)                                        
 31 Hartman, Luke             12 UPEAQ-AM             1:03.77    1:01.85  
                  29.24     1:01.85 (32.61)                                        
 32 Price, Hayden             12 PS-LE                1:02.57    1:01.91  
                  29.52     1:01.91 (32.39)                                        
 33 Howell, Owen              12 KW-AM                1:02.12    1:02.01  
                  29.74     1:02.01 (32.27)                                        
 34 Merimee, Jonathan         12 SWIM-LE              1:01.48    1:02.24  
                  29.32     1:02.24 (32.92)                                        
 35 Stump, Jackson            12 CLES-LE              1:03.56    1:02.43  
                  28.81     1:02.43 (33.62)                                        
 36 Wooley, Preston           12 LESD-LE              1:02.76    1:02.49  
                  30.42     1:02.49 (32.07)                                        
 37 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      11 RYD-LE               1:04.39    1:02.58  
                  30.19     1:02.58 (32.39)                                        
 38 Luczywo, Aiden            11 HEAT-LE              1:04.73    1:02.75  
                  29.96     1:02.75 (32.79)                                        
 39 Bailey, Ethan             11 PA-LE                1:05.52    1:02.84  
                  30.16     1:02.84 (32.68)                                        
 40 Wolke, Julian             11 LESD-LE              1:04.24    1:02.85  
                  30.61     1:02.85 (32.24)                                        
 41 MacPhail, Quinn           12 GLSS-LE              1:03.61    1:02.93  
                  30.12     1:02.93 (32.81)                                        
 42 Williams, Owen            12 ANSC-AM              1:03.86    1:03.26  
                  30.57     1:03.26 (32.69)                                        
 43 Whiteford, Ben            11 PEAQ-AM              1:05.54    1:03.34  
                  30.31     1:03.34 (33.03)                                        
 44 Mulac, Noah               12 NAC-AM               1:04.90    1:04.32  
                  31.14     1:04.32 (33.18)                                        
 45 Pierce, Camden            11 MIST-AM              1:04.29    1:04.39  
                  30.85     1:04.39 (33.54)                                        
 46 Kerrigan, Barrett         11 MRST-LE              1:03.73    1:04.45  
                  30.76     1:04.45 (33.69)                                        
 47 DeAngelo, Micah           11 ANSC-AM              1:04.77    1:05.00  
                  30.68     1:05.00 (34.32)                                        
 48 Vecchio, Drew             12 FAST*-LE                  NT    1:05.12  
                  32.02     1:05.12 (33.10)                                        
 49 Belch, Chris              11 HD-AM                1:05.64    1:05.58  
                  31.54     1:05.58 (34.04)                                        
 50 Cratty, Patrick           11 GLAC-AM              1:05.81    1:07.08  
                  31.75     1:07.08 (35.33)                                        
 51 Hill, Tyler               12 LESD-LE              1:05.49    1:10.74  
                  34.30     1:10.74 (36.44)                                        
 -- Ciuffoletti, Nick         12 CSC-AM               1:00.17      29.13  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:50.78        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ben                12 GLSS-LE              1:58.51    1:51.06  
                  25.90       53.95 (28.05)     1:22.25 (28.30)     1:51.06 (28.81)
  2 Gao, William              12 PEAQ-AM              1:58.51    1:54.48  
                  26.76       56.19 (29.43)     1:25.82 (29.63)     1:54.48 (28.66)
  3 Strickland, Cash          12 LSSC-LE              1:57.67    1:54.77  
                  26.57       55.81 (29.24)     1:25.85 (30.04)     1:54.77 (28.92)
  4 Koloc, Henry              12 KW-AM                2:04.20    2:03.25  
                  28.05       58.91 (30.86)     1:30.94 (32.03)     2:03.25 (32.31)
  5 Lydon, Connor             12 NAC-AM               2:04.63    2:04.57  
                  28.45     1:00.48 (32.03)     1:33.63 (33.15)     2:04.57 (30.94)
  6 Pesek, Alex               12 USC-LE               2:07.03    2:04.69  
                  29.11     1:01.06 (31.95)     1:33.55 (32.49)     2:04.69 (31.14)
  7 Cho, Iason                12 HEAT-LE              2:06.21    2:05.62  
                  28.76     1:00.08 (31.32)     1:32.74 (32.66)     2:05.62 (32.88)
  8 Dantey, Christian         11 KW-AM                2:07.84    2:06.45  
                  29.63     1:01.60 (31.97)     1:34.31 (32.71)     2:06.45 (32.14)
  9 Seman, Landon             12 CSC-AM               2:09.79    2:07.79  
                  30.06     1:02.15 (32.09)     1:35.12 (32.97)     2:07.79 (32.67)
 10 Wooley, Preston           12 LESD-LE              2:09.04    2:10.65  
                  29.80     1:02.83 (33.03)     1:37.06 (34.23)     2:10.65 (33.59)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:50.78        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strickland, Cash          12 LSSC-LE              1:58.14    1:57.67  
                  26.79       56.70 (29.91)     1:27.63 (30.93)     1:57.67 (30.04)
  2 Gao, William              12 PEAQ-AM              2:00.05    1:58.51  
                  27.57       57.87 (30.30)     1:28.88 (31.01)     1:58.51 (29.63)
  2 Davis, Ben                12 GLSS-LE              1:53.81    1:58.51  
                  27.18       56.87 (29.69)     1:27.69 (30.82)     1:58.51 (30.82)
  4 Koloc, Henry              12 KW-AM                2:05.63    2:04.20  
                  29.08     1:00.65 (31.57)     1:32.38 (31.73)     2:04.20 (31.82)
  5 Lydon, Connor             12 NAC-AM               2:09.80    2:04.63  
                  28.89     1:00.62 (31.73)     1:33.25 (32.63)     2:04.63 (31.38)
  6 Cho, Iason                12 HEAT-LE              2:06.49    2:06.21  
                  29.20     1:00.87 (31.67)     1:33.60 (32.73)     2:06.21 (32.61)
  7 Pesek, Alex               12 USC-LE               2:11.91    2:07.03  
                  29.87     1:02.44 (32.57)     1:35.40 (32.96)     2:07.03 (31.63)
  8 Dantey, Christian         11 KW-AM                2:11.67    2:07.84  
                  29.94     1:02.42 (32.48)     1:35.20 (32.78)     2:07.84 (32.64)
  9 Wooley, Preston           12 LESD-LE              2:17.08    2:09.04  
                  29.84     1:03.14 (33.30)     1:36.66 (33.52)     2:09.04 (32.38)
 10 Seman, Landon             12 CSC-AM               2:10.81    2:09.79  
                  29.87     1:02.47 (32.60)     1:36.39 (33.92)     2:09.79 (33.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Riley           12 ANSC-AM              2:11.51    2:09.90  
                  30.02     1:03.72 (33.70)     1:37.70 (33.98)     2:09.90 (32.20)
 12 Sutterlin, Zachary        12 HD-AM                2:07.30    2:10.81  
                  30.39     1:03.50 (33.11)     1:37.35 (33.85)     2:10.81 (33.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Clark, Mac                11 LESD-LE              2:12.12    2:10.96  
                  30.60     1:04.18 (33.58)     1:38.20 (34.02)     2:10.96 (32.76)
 14 Wilderer, Dominik         11 ANSC-AM              2:14.70    2:11.60  
                  30.23     1:03.98 (33.75)     1:38.04 (34.06)     2:11.60 (33.56)
 15 Jiang, Joshua             12 STRS-LE              2:21.28    2:12.36  
                  32.00     1:05.98 (33.98)     1:38.87 (32.89)     2:12.36 (33.49)
 16 Acitelli, Owen            12 WAAC-AM              2:19.43    2:12.43  
                  29.64     1:02.69 (33.05)     1:38.28 (35.59)     2:12.43 (34.15)
 17 Yorkievitz, Paul          12 HEAT-LE              2:17.30    2:12.60  
                  30.58     1:04.32 (33.74)     1:38.87 (34.55)     2:12.60 (33.73)
 18 Fibbi, Matthew            12 PEAQ-AM              2:20.97    2:13.17  
                  30.04     1:03.80 (33.76)     1:38.90 (35.10)     2:13.17 (34.27)
 19 Myers, Luke               12 BPR-AM               2:13.07    2:13.23  
                  30.17     1:03.45 (33.28)     1:38.47 (35.02)     2:13.23 (34.76)
 20 Howell, Owen              12 KW-AM                2:16.65    2:13.95  
                  30.73     1:04.99 (34.26)     1:40.02 (35.03)     2:13.95 (33.93)
 21 McGrail, Jack             12 PEAQ-AM              2:14.10    2:14.08  
                  30.94     1:05.28 (34.34)     1:40.14 (34.86)     2:14.08 (33.94)
 22 Hartman, Luke             12 UPEAQ-AM             2:18.12    2:14.47  
                  30.03     1:04.69 (34.66)     1:40.10 (35.41)     2:14.47 (34.37)
 23 Peyser, Peter             11 UCLSC-NI             2:17.45    2:15.19  
                  30.92     1:05.41 (34.49)     1:40.52 (35.11)     2:15.19 (34.67)
 24 Luczywo, Aiden            11 HEAT-LE              2:19.31    2:15.22  
                  30.58     1:04.67 (34.09)     1:40.23 (35.56)     2:15.22 (34.99)
 25 Panizzi, Josiah           12 MOON-AM              2:20.88    2:15.63  
                  30.25     1:04.90 (34.65)     1:40.93 (36.03)     2:15.63 (34.70)
 26 MacPhail, Quinn           12 GLSS-LE              2:19.87    2:16.26  
                  30.93     1:05.92 (34.99)     1:42.02 (36.10)     2:16.26 (34.24)
 27 Kerrigan, Barrett         11 MRST-LE              2:18.83    2:16.34  
                  30.69     1:05.65 (34.96)     1:41.58 (35.93)     2:16.34 (34.76)
 28 Grimenstein, Joshua       11 PEAQ-AM              2:22.53    2:17.37  
                  30.95     1:05.75 (34.80)     1:41.35 (35.60)     2:17.37 (36.02)
 29 Jackson, Thomas           12 WAAC-AM              2:19.94    2:17.67  
                  31.65     1:07.12 (35.47)     1:43.52 (36.40)     2:17.67 (34.15)
 30 Williams, Owen            12 ANSC-AM              2:21.71    2:19.54  
                  31.58     1:07.38 (35.80)     1:43.64 (36.26)     2:19.54 (35.90)
 31 Wolke, Julian             11 LESD-LE              2:19.36    2:20.49  
                  33.45     1:09.94 (36.49)     1:46.14 (36.20)     2:20.49 (34.35)
 32 Holtz, Noah               12 HEAT-LE              2:24.46    2:22.85  
                  31.93     1:09.56 (37.63)     1:48.26 (38.70)     2:22.85 (34.59)
 33 DeAngelo, Micah           11 ANSC-AM              2:23.19    2:23.41  
                  31.22     1:07.46 (36.24)     1:44.98 (37.52)     2:23.41 (38.43)
 34 McKain, Colin             11 PEAQ-AM              2:24.43    2:24.42  
                  33.64     1:10.55 (36.91)     1:48.71 (38.16)     2:24.42 (35.71)
 35 Belch, Chris              11 HD-AM                2:23.99    2:24.81  
                  32.03     1:09.20 (37.17)     1:47.19 (37.99)     2:24.81 (37.62)
 36 Hill, Tyler               12 LESD-LE              2:24.49    2:29.74  
                  34.39     1:12.79 (38.40)     1:52.02 (39.23)     2:29.74 (37.72)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:01.13        2002 Tommy W. Inwood, USC-LE                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Jarrett            12 SPY-OH               5:09.20    5:06.20  
                  26.66       57.37 (30.71)     1:28.84 (31.47)     2:00.41 (31.57)
        2:31.80 (31.39)     3:03.03 (31.23)     3:34.59 (31.56)     4:05.93 (31.34)
        4:36.71 (30.78)     5:06.20 (29.49)                                        
  2 Gao, William              12 PEAQ-AM              5:37.81    5:24.73  
                  29.08     1:01.05 (31.97)     1:33.89 (32.84)     2:07.13 (33.24)
        2:40.27 (33.14)     3:13.10 (32.83)     3:45.62 (32.52)     4:19.20 (33.58)
        4:51.96 (32.76)     5:24.73 (32.77)                                        
  3 Cucu, Alexandru           12 GLSS-LE              5:36.03    5:26.57  
                  29.03     1:01.07 (32.04)     1:34.51 (33.44)     2:07.14 (32.63)
        2:39.88 (32.74)     3:13.25 (33.37)     3:46.54 (33.29)     4:20.22 (33.68)
        4:53.82 (33.60)     5:26.57 (32.75)                                        
  4 Toothman, Josh            12 CSI-LE               5:34.04    5:38.35  
                  29.30     1:02.47 (33.17)     1:36.65 (34.18)     2:11.05 (34.40)
        2:46.10 (35.05)     3:21.65 (35.55)     3:56.25 (34.60)     4:30.92 (34.67)
        5:05.44 (34.52)     5:38.35 (32.91)                                        
  5 Pesek, Alex               12 USC-LE               6:02.20    5:43.66  
                  30.15     1:04.40 (34.25)     1:39.54 (35.14)     2:14.67 (35.13)
        2:49.88 (35.21)     3:25.13 (35.25)     4:00.20 (35.07)     4:36.06 (35.86)
        5:10.35 (34.29)     5:43.66 (33.31)                                        
  6 MacPhail, Quinn           12 GLSS-LE              5:43.69    5:46.17  
                  30.98     1:05.71 (34.73)     1:40.93 (35.22)     2:16.17 (35.24)
        2:51.24 (35.07)     3:26.30 (35.06)     4:01.27 (34.97)     4:36.61 (35.34)
        5:12.18 (35.57)     5:46.17 (33.99)                                        
  7 Powell, Trent             12 BPR-AM               5:36.43    5:49.28  
                  30.88     1:05.42 (34.54)     1:40.45 (35.03)     2:15.43 (34.98)
        2:50.87 (35.44)     3:26.76 (35.89)     4:02.60 (35.84)     4:38.14 (35.54)
        5:14.47 (36.33)     5:49.28 (34.81)                                        
  8 Sutterlin, Zachary        12 HD-AM                6:04.98    5:50.99  
                  30.72     1:04.86 (34.14)     1:39.29 (34.43)     2:13.83 (34.54)
        2:48.93 (35.10)     3:25.38 (36.45)     4:02.14 (36.76)     4:38.41 (36.27)
        5:15.56 (37.15)     5:50.99 (35.43)                                        
  9 Wilderer, Dominik         11 ANSC-AM              6:09.85    5:51.75  
                  31.36     1:06.72 (35.36)     1:42.83 (36.11)     2:18.65 (35.82)
        2:54.60 (35.95)     3:31.28 (36.68)     4:08.06 (36.78)     4:43.83 (35.77)
        5:19.57 (35.74)     5:51.75 (32.18)                                        
 10 Wooley, Preston           12 LESD-LE              6:09.48    5:52.71  
                  30.07     1:04.69 (34.62)     1:40.74 (36.05)     2:16.76 (36.02)
        2:53.71 (36.95)     3:30.02 (36.31)     4:06.96 (36.94)     4:42.92 (35.96)
        5:19.03 (36.11)     5:52.71 (33.68)                                        
 11 Tucker, Justin            11 CSC-AM               5:50.52    5:53.66  
                  29.96     1:03.89 (33.93)     1:38.36 (34.47)     2:14.22 (35.86)
        2:50.06 (35.84)     3:26.31 (36.25)     4:03.19 (36.88)     4:40.52 (37.33)
        5:17.81 (37.29)     5:53.66 (35.85)                                        
 12 Hartman, Luke             12 UPEAQ-AM             5:59.56    5:54.56  
                  30.86     1:05.02 (34.16)     1:40.96 (35.94)     2:16.56 (35.60)
        2:52.38 (35.82)     3:28.66 (36.28)     4:05.17 (36.51)     4:41.90 (36.73)
        5:18.44 (36.54)     5:54.56 (36.12)                                        
 13 Thomas, Holden            12 FAST-AM              6:17.98    5:57.79  
                  31.58     1:07.98 (36.40)     1:45.26 (37.28)     2:21.60 (36.34)
        2:57.74 (36.14)     3:34.15 (36.41)     4:10.18 (36.03)     4:46.39 (36.21)
        5:22.99 (36.60)     5:57.79 (34.80)                                        
 14 Frank, Ryan               12 MLAC-AM              6:05.22    6:04.64  
                  32.45     1:08.14 (35.69)     1:44.88 (36.74)     2:21.08 (36.20)
        2:57.83 (36.75)     3:35.52 (37.69)     4:13.36 (37.84)     4:51.11 (37.75)
        5:28.29 (37.18)     6:04.64 (36.35)                                        
 15 McGrail, Jack             12 PEAQ-AM              6:19.56    6:08.53  
                  30.81     1:05.34 (34.53)     1:42.03 (36.69)     2:19.19 (37.16)
        2:57.27 (38.08)     3:35.81 (38.54)     4:14.88 (39.07)     4:53.24 (38.36)
        5:31.53 (38.29)     6:08.53 (37.00)                                        
 16 Grimenstein, Joshua       11 PEAQ-AM              6:25.71    6:10.04  
                  32.32     1:09.06 (36.74)     1:47.30 (38.24)     2:25.33 (38.03)
        3:03.62 (38.29)     3:42.52 (38.90)     4:19.66 (37.14)     4:58.10 (38.44)
        5:34.35 (36.25)     6:10.04 (35.69)                                        
 17 Beaver, Noah              12 USTRS-LE             6:16.25    6:13.25  
                  31.74     1:09.37 (37.63)     1:48.76 (39.39)     2:27.40 (38.64)
        3:05.86 (38.46)     3:43.86 (38.00)     4:21.58 (37.72)     5:00.07 (38.49)
        5:37.19 (37.12)     6:13.25 (36.06)                                        
 18 Pesek, Owen               11 USC-LE               6:12.83    6:18.69  
                  32.78     1:10.44 (37.66)     1:49.55 (39.11)     2:27.90 (38.35)
        3:06.52 (38.62)     3:45.95 (39.43)     4:24.69 (38.74)     5:04.10 (39.41)
        5:41.61 (37.51)     6:18.69 (37.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.29        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Jarrett            12 SPY-OH                 26.88      26.19! 
  2 Davis, Ben                12 GLSS-LE                29.84      28.23  
  3 Olson, Andrew             12 ULSSC-LE               28.55      28.27  
  4 Powell, Trent             12 BPR-AM                 29.47      29.94  
  5 Schabanow, Pavel          12 PEAQ-AM                31.26      30.70  
  6 Thomas, Holden            12 FAST-AM                31.75      31.07  
  7 Florio, Jacob             12 RYD-LE                 31.13      31.10  
  8 Seman, Landon             12 CSC-AM                 31.50      31.25  
  9 Gardner, Joseph           12 MPAC-AM                31.76      31.72  
 10 Mulac, Noah               12 NAC-AM                 31.81      32.22  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.29        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Jarrett            12 SPY-OH                 27.04      26.88! 
  2 Olson, Andrew             12 ULSSC-LE               28.37      28.55  
  3 Powell, Trent             12 BPR-AM                 30.33      29.47  
  4 Davis, Ben                12 GLSS-LE                29.91      29.84  
  5 Florio, Jacob             12 RYD-LE                 32.39      31.13  
  6 Schabanow, Pavel          12 PEAQ-AM                32.43      31.26  
  7 Seman, Landon             12 CSC-AM                 32.43      31.50  
  8 Thomas, Holden            12 FAST-AM                32.73      31.75  
  9 Gardner, Joseph           12 MPAC-AM                33.36      31.76  
 10 Mulac, Noah               12 NAC-AM                 31.75      31.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peruri, Akhil             11 RYD-LE                 32.88      31.97  
 12 Williams, Riley           12 ANSC-AM                32.83      32.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hinman, Matt              12 MIST-AM                33.44      32.53  
 14 Tucker, Justin            11 CSC-AM                 32.05      32.57  
 15 Stump, Jackson            12 CLES-LE                31.34      32.61  
 16 Bailey, Ethan             11 PA-LE                  34.40      32.67  
 17 Zoukovski, Nazar          11 PEAQ-AM                32.88      32.69  
 18 Jiang, Joshua             12 STRS-LE                34.62      32.84  
 19 Lydon, Connor             12 NAC-AM                 34.01      33.06  
 20 Whiteford, Ben            11 PEAQ-AM                34.00      33.19  
 21 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      11 RYD-LE                 34.03      33.25  
 22 Pesek, Owen               11 USC-LE                 33.18      33.45  
 23 Price, Hayden             12 PS-LE                  32.13      33.46  
 24 Beaver, Noah              12 USTRS-LE               34.29      33.69  
 25 Grimenstein, Joshua       11 PEAQ-AM                35.29      33.70  
 26 Amendol, Matthew          11 PS-LE                  32.44      33.71  
 27 Wooley, Preston           12 LESD-LE                33.55      33.75  
 28 Turgeon, Tyler            11 NAC-AM                 33.62      33.89  
 29 Williams, Owen            12 ANSC-AM                33.29      33.96  
 30 Miller, Augustus          11 ANSC-AM                34.32      34.07  
 31 Good, Cameron             11 UTCAT-LE               33.41      34.13  
 32 Fibbi, Matthew            12 PEAQ-AM                35.22      34.35  
 33 Belch, Chris              11 HD-AM                  34.54      34.37  
 34 Stefanowicz, Milo         11 SVSC-AM                35.29      34.63  
 35 Spinola, Abram            12 FAST-AM                34.18      35.34  
 36 Reber, Ivan               11 HEAT-LE                35.41      36.14  
 37 Hill, Tyler               12 LESD-LE                35.08      38.26  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.42        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Jarrett            12 SPY-OH                 58.34      54.54! 
                  26.51       54.54 (28.03)                                        
  2 Davis, Ben                12 GLSS-LE              1:02.85    1:00.00  
                  28.64     1:00.00 (31.36)                                        
  3 Gao, William              12 PEAQ-AM              1:04.50    1:02.14  
                  30.31     1:02.14 (31.83)                                        
  4 Strickland, Cash          12 LSSC-LE              1:03.53    1:03.56  
                  31.23     1:03.56 (32.33)                                        
  5 Cho, Iason                12 HEAT-LE              1:04.86    1:04.17  
                  31.24     1:04.17 (32.93)                                        
  6 Cucu, Alexandru           12 GLSS-LE              1:05.00    1:04.67  
                  31.44     1:04.67 (33.23)                                        
  7 Powell, Trent             12 BPR-AM               1:05.66    1:05.12  
                  31.61     1:05.12 (33.51)                                        
  8 Seman, Landon             12 CSC-AM               1:07.45    1:05.81  
                  32.44     1:05.81 (33.37)                                        
  9 Toothman, Josh            12 CSI-LE               1:05.49    1:06.11  
                  31.74     1:06.11 (34.37)                                        
 10 Mulac, Noah               12 NAC-AM               1:07.05    1:07.24  
                  32.57     1:07.24 (34.67)                                        
 11 McGrail, Jack             12 PEAQ-AM              1:13.86    1:07.83  
                  33.76     1:07.83 (34.07)                                        
 12 Peruri, Akhil             11 RYD-LE               1:12.58    1:08.04  
                  33.17     1:08.04 (34.87)                                        
 13 Tucker, Justin            11 CSC-AM               1:08.99    1:08.27  
                  32.97     1:08.27 (35.30)                                        
 14 Florio, Jacob             12 RYD-LE               1:11.64    1:08.42  
                  33.16     1:08.42 (35.26)                                        
 15 Koloc, Henry              12 KW-AM                1:12.53    1:08.89  
                  33.46     1:08.89 (35.43)                                        
 16 Price, Hayden             12 PS-LE                1:11.30    1:09.33  
                  33.64     1:09.33 (35.69)                                        
 17 Miller, Augustus          11 ANSC-AM              1:14.36    1:09.76  
                  33.70     1:09.76 (36.06)                                        
 18 Thomas, Holden            12 FAST-AM              1:10.55    1:10.12  
                  33.94     1:10.12 (36.18)                                        
 19 Yorkievitz, Paul          12 HEAT-LE              1:10.51    1:10.18  
                  34.44     1:10.18 (35.74)                                        
 20 Merimee, Jonathan         12 SWIM-LE              1:10.44    1:10.47  
                  33.99     1:10.47 (36.48)                                        
 21 Wooley, Preston           12 LESD-LE              1:12.85    1:11.01  
                  34.58     1:11.01 (36.43)                                        
 22 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      11 RYD-LE               1:12.94    1:11.18  
                  34.95     1:11.18 (36.23)                                        
 23 Clark, Mac                11 LESD-LE              1:11.48    1:11.19  
                  35.29     1:11.19 (35.90)                                        
 24 Hartman, Luke             12 UPEAQ-AM             1:12.73    1:11.29  
                  33.88     1:11.29 (37.41)                                        
 25 Stump, Jackson            12 CLES-LE              1:17.19    1:11.37  
                  34.20     1:11.37 (37.17)                                        
 26 Pesek, Owen               11 USC-LE               1:10.19    1:11.83  
                  35.71     1:11.83 (36.12)                                        
 27 Luczywo, Aiden            11 HEAT-LE              1:15.75    1:11.87  
                  34.99     1:11.87 (36.88)                                        
 28 Amendol, Matthew          11 PS-LE                1:15.07    1:12.49  
                  34.73     1:12.49 (37.76)                                        
 29 Whiteford, Ben            11 PEAQ-AM              1:12.64    1:12.75  
                  36.06     1:12.75 (36.69)                                        
 30 Turgeon, Tyler            11 NAC-AM               1:12.77    1:12.77  
                  35.68     1:12.77 (37.09)                                        
 31 Beaver, Noah              12 USTRS-LE             1:17.42    1:13.51  
                  35.75     1:13.51 (37.76)                                        
 32 Belch, Chris              11 HD-AM                1:12.36    1:13.86  
                  35.78     1:13.86 (38.08)                                        
 33 Sutterlin, Zachary        12 HD-AM                1:12.79    1:14.72  
                  37.26     1:14.72 (37.46)                                        
 34 Spinola, Abram            12 FAST-AM              1:13.43    1:15.79  
                  37.07     1:15.79 (38.72)                                        
 35 Hill, Tyler               12 LESD-LE              1:15.53    1:21.43  
                  40.54     1:21.43 (40.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 28.78        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE LESD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutterlin, Zachary        12 HD-AM                  30.77      29.80  
  2 Cucu, Alexandru           12 GLSS-LE                31.89      31.36  
  3 Gardner, Joseph           12 MPAC-AM                34.29      33.26  
  4 Howell, Owen              12 KW-AM                  35.23      33.86  
  5 Panizzi, Josiah           12 MOON-AM                36.82      35.17  
  6 Stefanowicz, Milo         11 SVSC-AM                35.86      35.22  
  7 Schabanow, Pavel          12 PEAQ-AM                35.95      35.46  
  8 Peyser, Peter             11 UCLSC-NI               36.26      35.47  
  9 Peruri, Akhil             11 RYD-LE                 38.44      35.88  
 10 Myers, Luke               12 BPR-AM                 35.66      35.99  
 11 Lydon, Connor             12 NAC-AM                 38.29      36.61  
 12 Zoukovski, Nazar          11 PEAQ-AM                37.74      36.67  
 13 Frank, Ryan               12 MLAC-AM                36.36      37.01  
 14 Price, Hayden             12 PS-LE                  39.26      37.10  
 15 Bailey, Ethan             11 PA-LE                  37.93      37.26  
 16 Fan, Derek                11 UBBA-LE                37.85      37.47  
 17 MacPhail, Quinn           12 GLSS-LE                36.51      37.62  
 18 Wolke, Julian             11 LESD-LE                37.86      37.68  
 19 Vecchio, Drew             12 FAST*-LE                  NT      37.80  
 20 Fibbi, Matthew            12 PEAQ-AM                38.17      37.82  
 21 Banks, Jude               11 CSI-LE                 38.46      37.88  
 22 Cratty, Patrick           11 GLAC-AM                37.67      38.19  
 23 Pierce, Camden            11 MIST-AM                37.49      38.32  
 24 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      11 RYD-LE                 38.53      38.96  
 25 DeAngelo, Micah           11 ANSC-AM                38.75      39.09  
 26 Good, Cameron             11 UTCAT-LE               39.38      40.25  
 27 Oddenino, Cameron         11 HEAT-LE                39.24      40.99  
 28 Hill, Tyler               12 LESD-LE                39.28      49.56  
 -- Ciuffoletti, Nick         12 CSC-AM                 38.10        DFS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:03.58        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE LESD                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sutterlin, Zachary        12 HD-AM                1:10.34    1:07.29  
                  32.56     1:07.29 (34.73)                                        
  2 Strickland, Cash          12 LSSC-LE              1:08.00    1:07.56  
                  32.65     1:07.56 (34.91)                                        
  3 Koloc, Henry              12 KW-AM                1:08.53    1:07.62  
                  32.19     1:07.62 (35.43)                                        
  4 Cucu, Alexandru           12 GLSS-LE              1:11.23    1:08.03  
                  31.87     1:08.03 (36.16)                                        
  5 Howell, Owen              12 KW-AM                1:13.96    1:10.15  
                  33.75     1:10.15 (36.40)                                        
  6 Dantey, Christian         11 KW-AM                1:12.01    1:10.95  
                  33.96     1:10.95 (36.99)                                        
  7 Gardner, Joseph           12 MPAC-AM              1:13.93    1:14.25  
                  33.93     1:14.25 (40.32)                                        
  8 Hinman, Matt              12 MIST-AM              1:15.85    1:15.14  
                  35.06     1:15.14 (40.08)                                        
  9 Stefanowicz, Milo         11 SVSC-AM              1:17.17    1:15.91  
                  35.96     1:15.91 (39.95)                                        
 -- Myers, Luke               12 BPR-AM               1:15.56         DQ  
                  35.41          DQ (39.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:03.58        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE LESD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strickland, Cash          12 LSSC-LE              1:08.90    1:08.00  
                  32.06     1:08.00 (35.94)                                        
  2 Koloc, Henry              12 KW-AM                1:11.99    1:08.53  
                  32.80     1:08.53 (35.73)                                        
  3 Sutterlin, Zachary        12 HD-AM                1:09.63    1:10.34  
                  33.44     1:10.34 (36.90)                                        
  4 Cucu, Alexandru           12 GLSS-LE              1:10.67    1:11.23  
                  33.31     1:11.23 (37.92)                                        
  5 Dantey, Christian         11 KW-AM                1:13.05    1:12.01  
                  34.17     1:12.01 (37.84)                                        
  6 Gardner, Joseph           12 MPAC-AM              1:16.81    1:13.93  
                  34.80     1:13.93 (39.13)                                        
  7 Howell, Owen              12 KW-AM                1:17.30    1:13.96  
                  35.76     1:13.96 (38.20)                                        
  8 Myers, Luke               12 BPR-AM               1:17.63    1:15.56  
                  36.23     1:15.56 (39.33)                                        
  9 Hinman, Matt              12 MIST-AM              1:24.84    1:15.85  
                  37.04     1:15.85 (38.81)                                        
 10 Stefanowicz, Milo         11 SVSC-AM              1:19.60    1:17.17  
                  37.45     1:17.17 (39.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cho, Iason                12 HEAT-LE              1:19.43    1:17.59  
                  37.05     1:17.59 (40.54)                                        
 12 Peyser, Peter             11 UCLSC-NI             1:18.51    1:18.10  
                  36.73     1:18.10 (41.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Panizzi, Josiah           12 MOON-AM              1:23.46    1:18.16  
                  36.77     1:18.16 (41.39)                                        
 14 Frank, Ryan               12 MLAC-AM              1:19.54    1:18.42  
                  37.72     1:18.42 (40.70)                                        
 15 Peruri, Akhil             11 RYD-LE               1:19.63    1:19.79  
                  38.12     1:19.79 (41.67)                                        
 16 Ortman, Caleb             11 USC-LE               1:24.07    1:20.01  
                  37.81     1:20.01 (42.20)                                        
 17 Wolke, Julian             11 LESD-LE              1:21.07    1:20.27  
                  38.24     1:20.27 (42.03)                                        
 18 Luczywo, Aiden            11 HEAT-LE              1:24.70    1:20.35  
                  38.50     1:20.35 (41.85)                                        
 19 Fan, Derek                11 UBBA-LE              1:24.92    1:20.54  
                  37.95     1:20.54 (42.59)                                        
 20 MacPhail, Quinn           12 GLSS-LE              1:19.35    1:21.30  
                  37.45     1:21.30 (43.85)                                        
 21 Kerrigan, Barrett         11 MRST-LE              1:24.22    1:21.61  
                  39.39     1:21.61 (42.22)                                        
 22 DeAngelo, Micah           11 ANSC-AM              1:25.23    1:22.87  
                  39.60     1:22.87 (43.27)                                        
 23 McGrail, Jack             12 PEAQ-AM              1:19.69    1:23.25  
                  39.40     1:23.25 (43.85)                                        
 24 Cratty, Patrick           11 GLAC-AM              1:24.23    1:23.72  
                  38.27     1:23.72 (45.45)                                        
 25 Bhavaraju, Shreeyans      11 RYD-LE               1:24.60    1:24.11  
                  40.00     1:24.11 (44.11)                                        
 25 Pierce, Camden            11 MIST-AM              1:24.81    1:24.11  
                  38.49     1:24.11 (45.62)                                        
 27 Miller, Augustus          11 ANSC-AM              1:25.31    1:26.53  
                  41.87     1:26.53 (44.66)                                        
 -- Watkins, Scott            12 HD-AM                1:26.68         DQ  
                  41.75          DQ (47.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 25.98        2017 Jarrett Payne, SPY  -OH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Jarrett            12 SPY-OH                 25.62      24.67! 
  2 Gao, William              12 PEAQ-AM                27.80      27.32  
  3 Strickland, Cash          12 LSSC-LE                28.37      28.25  
  4 Jiang, Joshua             12 STRS-LE                32.08      28.97  
  5 Toothman, Josh            12 CSI-LE                 29.98      29.74  
  6 Powell, Trent             12 BPR-AM                 30.48      29.83  
  7 Zoukovski, Nazar          11 PEAQ-AM                29.16      29.95  
  8 Lydon, Connor             12 NAC-AM                 30.63      29.96  
  9 Cho, Iason                12 HEAT-LE                30.62      30.06  
 10 McGrail, Jack             12 PEAQ-AM                30.99      30.21  
 11 Williams, Riley           12 ANSC-AM                31.37      30.22  
 12 Dantey, Christian         11 KW-AM                  32.31      30.54  
 13 Ciuffoletti, Nick         12 CSC-AM                 30.64      31.02  
 14 Schabanow, Pavel          12 PEAQ-AM                33.87      31.13  
 15 Thomas, Holden            12 FAST-AM                31.45      31.14  
 16 Bailey, Ethan             11 PA-LE                  32.64      31.25  
 17 Luczywo, Aiden            11 HEAT-LE                32.28      31.31  
 18 Whiteford, Ben            11 PEAQ-AM                31.25      31.43  
 19 Tucker, Justin            11 CSC-AM                 31.51      31.49  
 20 Amendol, Matthew          11 PS-LE                  30.76      31.60  
 21 Ortman, Caleb             11 USC-LE                 32.37      31.65  
 22 Carson, Owen              11 UPWRS-AM               34.02      32.15  
 23 Belch, Chris              11 HD-AM                  32.00      32.21  
 24 Florio, Jacob             12 RYD-LE                 32.87      32.46  
 25 Cratty, Patrick           11 GLAC-AM                33.29      32.47  
 26 Good, Cameron             11 UTCAT-LE               31.33      32.49  
 27 Fan, Derek                11 UBBA-LE                33.49      32.79  
 28 Miller, Augustus          11 ANSC-AM                33.95      32.91  
 29 Wilderer, Dominik         11 ANSC-AM                32.79      33.05  
 30 DeAngelo, Micah           11 ANSC-AM                32.54      33.13  
 31 Wolke, Julian             11 LESD-LE                33.78      33.33  
 32 Frank, Ryan               12 MLAC-AM                32.79      33.50  
 33 Echegaray, Owen           11 MMSA-AM                34.07      33.51  
 34 Keleman, Colin            12 PS-LE                  33.83      33.55  
 35 Stefanowicz, Milo         11 SVSC-AM                32.07      33.56  
 36 Pierce, Camden            11 MIST-AM                32.94      33.82  
 37 Beaver, Noah              12 USTRS-LE               34.05      34.01  
 38 Turgeon, Tyler            11 NAC-AM                 32.74      36.44  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.11        1993 Jeff Dash, RY                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Jarrett            12 SPY-OH                 58.31      55.02! 
                  26.57       55.02 (28.45)                                        
  2 Gao, William              12 PEAQ-AM                59.21      58.77  
                  27.44       58.77 (31.33)                                        
  3 Pesek, Alex               12 USC-LE               1:04.68    1:03.14  
                  29.34     1:03.14 (33.80)                                        
  4 Toothman, Josh            12 CSI-LE               1:07.75    1:05.65  
                  30.50     1:05.65 (35.15)                                        
  5 Zoukovski, Nazar          11 PEAQ-AM              1:07.27    1:05.80  
                  30.61     1:05.80 (35.19)                                        
  6 Cucu, Alexandru           12 GLSS-LE              1:07.07    1:05.99  
                  30.49     1:05.99 (35.50)                                        
  7 McGrail, Jack             12 PEAQ-AM              1:07.46    1:06.63  
                  32.01     1:06.63 (34.62)                                        
  8 Powell, Trent             12 BPR-AM               1:07.34    1:06.68  
                  31.17     1:06.68 (35.51)                                        
  9 Hartman, Luke             12 UPEAQ-AM             1:07.15    1:06.93  
                  30.90     1:06.93 (36.03)                                        
 10 Luczywo, Aiden            11 HEAT-LE              1:09.38    1:10.27  
                  33.51     1:10.27 (36.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.11        1993 Jeff Dash, RY                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Jarrett            12 SPY-OH                 56.47      58.31  
                  28.04       58.31 (30.27)                                        
  2 Gao, William              12 PEAQ-AM              1:01.26      59.21  
                  28.13       59.21 (31.08)                                        
  3 Pesek, Alex               12 USC-LE               1:08.00    1:04.68  
                  31.65     1:04.68 (33.03)                                        
  4 Acitelli, Owen            12 WAAC-AM              1:09.42    1:06.81  
                  31.27     1:06.81 (35.54)                                        
  5 Cucu, Alexandru           12 GLSS-LE              1:06.70    1:07.07  
                  31.60     1:07.07 (35.47)                                        
  6 Hartman, Luke             12 UPEAQ-AM             1:07.51    1:07.15  
                  30.82     1:07.15 (36.33)                                        
  7 Zoukovski, Nazar          11 PEAQ-AM              1:07.83    1:07.27  
                  32.09     1:07.27 (35.18)                                        
  8 Powell, Trent             12 BPR-AM               1:06.85    1:07.34  
                  31.58     1:07.34 (35.76)                                        
  9 McGrail, Jack             12 PEAQ-AM              1:10.79    1:07.46  
                  31.22     1:07.46 (36.24)                                        
 10 Toothman, Josh            12 CSI-LE               1:08.15    1:07.75  
                  31.81     1:07.75 (35.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luczywo, Aiden            11 HEAT-LE              1:12.55    1:09.38  
                  32.48     1:09.38 (36.90)                                        
 12 Dantey, Christian         11 KW-AM                1:12.83    1:09.77  
                  33.06     1:09.77 (36.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Whiteford, Ben            11 PEAQ-AM              1:11.45    1:10.58  
                  33.27     1:10.58 (37.31)                                        
 14 Clark, Mac                11 LESD-LE              1:11.82    1:11.07  
                  34.03     1:11.07 (37.04)                                        
 15 Yorkievitz, Paul          12 HEAT-LE              1:12.52    1:11.12  
                  33.09     1:11.12 (38.03)                                        
 16 Williams, Riley           12 ANSC-AM              1:12.08    1:11.40  
                  33.61     1:11.40 (37.79)                                        
 17 Thomas, Holden            12 FAST-AM              1:13.86    1:12.60  
                  34.69     1:12.60 (37.91)                                        
 18 Ortman, Caleb             11 USC-LE               1:15.82    1:13.94  
                  35.00     1:13.94 (38.94)                                        
 19 Frank, Ryan               12 MLAC-AM              1:12.81    1:14.40  
                  35.05     1:14.40 (39.35)                                        
 20 Grimenstein, Joshua       11 PEAQ-AM              1:16.09    1:14.54  
                  34.52     1:14.54 (40.02)                                        
 21 Wilderer, Dominik         11 ANSC-AM              1:14.92    1:15.64  
                  36.45     1:15.64 (39.19)                                        
 22 MacPhail, Quinn           12 GLSS-LE              1:15.54    1:21.23  
                  37.37     1:21.23 (43.86)                                        
 23 Turgeon, Tyler            11 NAC-AM               1:16.01    1:22.15  
                  37.88     1:22.15 (44.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.76        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Jarrett            12 SPY-OH                 58.05      55.81! 
                  25.64       55.81 (30.17)                                        
  2 Davis, Ben                12 GLSS-LE                58.86      59.66  
                  27.78       59.66 (31.88)                                        
  3 Gao, William              12 PEAQ-AM              1:04.59    1:02.75  
                  29.81     1:02.75 (32.94)                                        
  4 Koloc, Henry              12 KW-AM                1:06.03    1:03.30  
                  31.15     1:03.30 (32.15)                                        
  5 Powell, Trent             12 BPR-AM               1:09.86    1:05.00  
                  30.02     1:05.00 (34.98)                                        
  6 Cucu, Alexandru           12 GLSS-LE              1:05.11    1:05.64  
                  31.91     1:05.64 (33.73)                                        
  7 Cho, Iason                12 HEAT-LE              1:06.21    1:05.79  
                  30.52     1:05.79 (35.27)                                        
  8 Sutterlin, Zachary        12 HD-AM                1:07.25    1:06.08  
                  32.27     1:06.08 (33.81)                                        
  9 Gardner, Joseph           12 MPAC-AM              1:08.54    1:06.17  
                  30.47     1:06.17 (35.70)                                        
 10 Lydon, Connor             12 NAC-AM               1:07.51    1:07.02  
                  31.98     1:07.02 (35.04)                                        
 11 Dantey, Christian         11 KW-AM                1:10.27    1:07.65  
                  33.27     1:07.65 (34.38)                                        
 12 Zoukovski, Nazar          11 PEAQ-AM              1:08.64    1:08.18  
                  32.44     1:08.18 (35.74)                                        
 13 Pesek, Alex               12 USC-LE                    NT    1:08.80  
                  31.55     1:08.80 (37.25)                                        
 14 Toothman, Josh            12 CSI-LE               1:09.31    1:08.87  
                  31.69     1:08.87 (37.18)                                        
 15 Peruri, Akhil             11 RYD-LE               1:13.00    1:09.01  
                  32.28     1:09.01 (36.73)                                        
 16 Williams, Riley           12 ANSC-AM              1:11.94    1:09.67  
                  32.12     1:09.67 (37.55)                                        
 17 Thomas, Holden            12 FAST-AM              1:14.33    1:10.15  
                  31.87     1:10.15 (38.28)                                        
 18 Tucker, Justin            11 CSC-AM               1:09.28    1:10.37  
                  32.40     1:10.37 (37.97)                                        
 19 Myers, Luke               12 BPR-AM               1:10.37    1:10.40  
                  33.43     1:10.40 (36.97)                                        
 20 McGrail, Jack             12 PEAQ-AM              1:10.36    1:10.88  
                  31.69     1:10.88 (39.19)                                        
 21 Bailey, Ethan             11 PA-LE                1:13.52    1:11.28  
                  32.28     1:11.28 (39.00)                                        
 22 Amendol, Matthew          11 PS-LE                1:13.08    1:11.29  
                  33.77     1:11.29 (37.52)                                        
 23 Howell, Owen              12 KW-AM                1:12.63    1:11.31  
                  34.85     1:11.31 (36.46)                                        
 24 Williams, Owen            12 ANSC-AM              1:13.19    1:11.80  
                  33.56     1:11.80 (38.24)                                        
 25 Stefanowicz, Milo         11 SVSC-AM              1:13.56    1:12.10  
                  34.35     1:12.10 (37.75)                                        
 26 Miller, Augustus          11 ANSC-AM              1:11.70    1:12.26  
                  34.16     1:12.26 (38.10)                                        
 27 Hartman, Luke             12 UPEAQ-AM             1:13.86    1:12.48  
                  33.11     1:12.48 (39.37)                                        
 28 Mulac, Noah               12 NAC-AM               1:14.74    1:12.87  
                  34.27     1:12.87 (38.60)                                        
 29 Wolke, Julian             11 LESD-LE              1:12.54    1:12.99  
                  35.30     1:12.99 (37.69)                                        
 30 Clark, Mac                11 LESD-LE              1:13.89    1:13.23  
                  34.14     1:13.23 (39.09)                                        
 31 Frank, Ryan               12 MLAC-AM              1:14.20    1:13.33  
                  35.72     1:13.33 (37.61)                                        
 32 Good, Cameron             11 UTCAT-LE             1:13.96    1:13.36  
                  33.49     1:13.36 (39.87)                                        
 33 Pesek, Owen               11 USC-LE               1:13.95    1:13.54  
                  33.96     1:13.54 (39.58)                                        
 34 Kerrigan, Barrett         11 MRST-LE              1:12.67    1:13.71  
                  34.77     1:13.71 (38.94)                                        
 35 Fan, Derek                11 UBBA-LE                   NT    1:13.89  
                  35.50     1:13.89 (38.39)                                        
 36 Wooley, Preston           12 LESD-LE              1:12.99    1:14.01  
                  34.49     1:14.01 (39.52)                                        
 37 Stump, Jackson            12 CLES-LE              1:13.66    1:14.11  
                  32.98     1:14.11 (41.13)                                        
 38 Ortman, Caleb             11 USC-LE               1:13.72    1:14.15  
                  33.68     1:14.15 (40.47)                                        
 39 Whiteford, Ben            11 PEAQ-AM              1:13.64    1:15.05  
                  34.02     1:15.05 (41.03)                                        
 40 Fibbi, Matthew            12 PEAQ-AM              1:14.65    1:15.15  
                  33.51     1:15.15 (41.64)                                        
 41 Hill, Tyler               12 LESD-LE              1:14.49    1:27.86  
                  42.05     1:27.86 (45.81)                                        
 -- Carson, Owen              11 UPWRS-AM             1:14.82         DQ  
                  35.21          DQ (37.29)                                        
 -- Peyser, Peter             11 UCLSC-NI             1:11.38         DQ  
                  33.99          DQ (38.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:06.56        2015 Tyler Hong, LSSC -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Jarrett            12 SPY-OH               2:07.69    2:00.67! 
                  26.57       56.39 (29.82)     1:32.73 (36.34)     2:00.67 (27.94)
  2 Davis, Ben                12 GLSS-LE              2:08.85    2:06.15! 
                  26.92       57.44 (30.52)     1:34.81 (37.37)     2:06.15 (31.34)
  3 Gao, William              12 PEAQ-AM              2:18.65    2:12.22  
                  28.32     1:01.55 (33.23)     1:42.26 (40.71)     2:12.22 (29.96)
  4 Strickland, Cash          12 LSSC-LE              2:11.86    2:12.44  
                  29.24     1:03.49 (34.25)     1:42.34 (38.85)     2:12.44 (30.10)
  5 Cucu, Alexandru           12 GLSS-LE              2:19.15    2:18.64  
                  30.30     1:07.31 (37.01)     1:45.93 (38.62)     2:18.64 (32.71)
  6 Cho, Iason                12 HEAT-LE              2:22.98    2:20.80  
                  31.11     1:05.77 (34.66)     1:48.88 (43.11)     2:20.80 (31.92)
  7 Gardner, Joseph           12 MPAC-AM              2:41.59    2:22.71  
                  30.51     1:06.38 (35.87)     1:49.18 (42.80)     2:22.71 (33.53)
  8 Pesek, Alex               12 USC-LE               2:35.93    2:24.02  
                  31.12     1:09.26 (38.14)     1:53.47 (44.21)     2:24.02 (30.55)
  9 Powell, Trent             12 BPR-AM               2:25.05    2:24.46  
                  30.85     1:04.76 (33.91)     1:52.07 (47.31)     2:24.46 (32.39)
 10 Zoukovski, Nazar          11 PEAQ-AM              2:31.08    2:25.37  
                  32.83     1:11.01 (38.18)     1:53.84 (42.83)     2:25.37 (31.53)
 11 Seman, Landon             12 CSC-AM               2:30.84    2:27.49  
                  34.12     1:09.81 (35.69)     1:54.11 (44.30)     2:27.49 (33.38)
 12 Toothman, Josh            12 CSI-LE               2:28.87    2:27.79  
                  31.76     1:08.39 (36.63)     1:55.67 (47.28)     2:27.79 (32.12)
 13 McGrail, Jack             12 PEAQ-AM              2:30.81    2:28.71  
                  31.25     1:07.76 (36.51)     1:54.43 (46.67)     2:28.71 (34.28)
 14 Sutterlin, Zachary        12 HD-AM                2:39.94    2:29.30  
                  35.91     1:14.31 (38.40)     1:54.63 (40.32)     2:29.30 (34.67)
 15 Hartman, Luke             12 UPEAQ-AM             2:36.67    2:29.31  
                  31.22     1:08.81 (37.59)     1:56.27 (47.46)     2:29.31 (33.04)
 16 Myers, Luke               12 BPR-AM               2:32.56    2:29.99  
                  33.73     1:11.64 (37.91)     1:54.94 (43.30)     2:29.99 (35.05)
 17 Williams, Riley           12 ANSC-AM              2:35.67    2:31.68  
                  31.38     1:11.32 (39.94)     1:59.26 (47.94)     2:31.68 (32.42)
 18 Thomas, Holden            12 FAST-AM              2:38.64    2:32.59  
                  33.33     1:11.02 (37.69)     1:58.26 (47.24)     2:32.59 (34.33)
 19 Frank, Ryan               12 MLAC-AM              2:32.19    2:34.41  
                  35.35     1:14.76 (39.41)     1:59.88 (45.12)     2:34.41 (34.53)
 20 Whiteford, Ben            11 PEAQ-AM              2:39.74    2:34.65  
                  32.40     1:12.28 (39.88)     1:59.82 (47.54)     2:34.65 (34.83)
 21 Stefanowicz, Milo         11 SVSC-AM              2:43.06    2:34.88  
                  34.30     1:14.01 (39.71)     1:58.24 (44.23)     2:34.88 (36.64)
 22 Panizzi, Josiah           12 MOON-AM              2:42.19    2:36.40  
                  36.39     1:18.04 (41.65)     2:01.91 (43.87)     2:36.40 (34.49)
 23 Beaver, Noah              12 USTRS-LE             2:43.18    2:37.18  
                  35.32     1:16.69 (41.37)     2:02.69 (46.00)     2:37.18 (34.49)
 24 Grimenstein, Joshua       11 PEAQ-AM              2:42.72    2:38.25  
                  35.20     1:12.58 (37.38)     2:02.76 (50.18)     2:38.25 (35.49)
 25 Wolke, Julian             11 LESD-LE              2:36.96    2:38.40  
                  37.84     1:17.52 (39.68)     2:04.74 (47.22)     2:38.40 (33.66)
 26 Pesek, Owen               11 USC-LE               2:40.86    2:38.61  
                  35.04     1:14.21 (39.17)     2:03.57 (49.36)     2:38.61 (35.04)
 27 Keleman, Colin            12 PS-LE                2:42.92    2:44.92  
                  35.37     1:19.34 (43.97)     2:06.84 (47.50)     2:44.92 (38.08)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.15        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE LESD                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olson, Andrew             12 ULSSC-LE             2:14.04    2:12.55  
                  30.33     1:04.06 (33.73)     1:39.10 (35.04)     2:12.55 (33.45)
  2 Cucu, Alexandru           12 GLSS-LE              2:16.58    2:14.31  
                  31.24     1:05.14 (33.90)     1:40.39 (35.25)     2:14.31 (33.92)
  3 Cho, Iason                12 HEAT-LE              2:21.24    2:19.05  
                  32.48     1:06.18 (33.70)     1:41.91 (35.73)     2:19.05 (37.14)
  4 Toothman, Josh            12 CSI-LE               2:19.93    2:20.22  
                  32.68     1:08.47 (35.79)     1:44.58 (36.11)     2:20.22 (35.64)
  5 Schabanow, Pavel          12 PEAQ-AM              2:24.50    2:22.70  
                  32.52     1:08.51 (35.99)     1:46.00 (37.49)     2:22.70 (36.70)
  6 Tucker, Justin            11 CSC-AM               2:26.48    2:25.17  
                  33.55     1:10.25 (36.70)     1:47.76 (37.51)     2:25.17 (37.41)
  7 Hartman, Luke             12 UPEAQ-AM             2:27.83    2:26.52  
                  34.26     1:11.58 (37.32)     1:49.80 (38.22)     2:26.52 (36.72)
  8 Clark, Mac                11 LESD-LE              2:30.46    2:27.28  
                  35.05     1:12.97 (37.92)     1:50.62 (37.65)     2:27.28 (36.66)
  9 Mulac, Noah               12 NAC-AM               2:24.50    2:28.31  
                  33.73     1:10.96 (37.23)     1:50.63 (39.67)     2:28.31 (37.68)
 10 Pesek, Owen               11 USC-LE               2:31.84    2:29.35  
                  34.75     1:12.46 (37.71)     1:51.22 (38.76)     2:29.35 (38.13)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.15        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE LESD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olson, Andrew             12 ULSSC-LE             2:13.70    2:14.04  
                  30.59     1:04.65 (34.06)     1:39.93 (35.28)     2:14.04 (34.11)
  2 Cucu, Alexandru           12 GLSS-LE              2:18.63    2:16.58  
                  32.48     1:07.23 (34.75)     1:42.20 (34.97)     2:16.58 (34.38)
  3 Toothman, Josh            12 CSI-LE               2:21.41    2:19.93  
                  32.68     1:07.84 (35.16)     1:43.81 (35.97)     2:19.93 (36.12)
  4 Cho, Iason                12 HEAT-LE              2:22.90    2:21.24  
                  32.78     1:07.92 (35.14)     1:44.47 (36.55)     2:21.24 (36.77)
  5 Schabanow, Pavel          12 PEAQ-AM              2:37.15    2:24.50  
                  32.42     1:08.88 (36.46)     1:46.93 (38.05)     2:24.50 (37.57)
  5 Mulac, Noah               12 NAC-AM               2:30.98    2:24.50  
                  33.04     1:08.84 (35.80)     1:47.06 (38.22)     2:24.50 (37.44)
  7 Tucker, Justin            11 CSC-AM               2:26.86    2:26.48  
                  33.50     1:10.27 (36.77)     1:48.41 (38.14)     2:26.48 (38.07)
  8 Hartman, Luke             12 UPEAQ-AM             2:35.67    2:27.83  
                  34.49     1:12.42 (37.93)     1:50.52 (38.10)     2:27.83 (37.31)
  9 Clark, Mac                11 LESD-LE              2:31.11    2:30.46  
                  35.59     1:14.32 (38.73)     1:52.98 (38.66)     2:30.46 (37.48)
 10 Pesek, Owen               11 USC-LE               2:39.81    2:31.84  
                  35.70     1:13.77 (38.07)     1:52.71 (38.94)     2:31.84 (39.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Price, Hayden             12 PS-LE                2:29.60    2:32.98  
                  33.98     1:12.80 (38.82)     1:52.92 (40.12)     2:32.98 (40.06)
 12 Beaver, Noah              12 USTRS-LE                  NT    2:35.11  
                  35.70     1:16.56 (40.86)     1:56.90 (40.34)     2:35.11 (38.21)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:19.47        2012 Will Chan, SPIRE LESD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ben                12 GLSS-LE              2:30.90    2:26.26  
                  32.75     1:10.60 (37.85)     1:48.53 (37.93)     2:26.26 (37.73)
  2 Strickland, Cash          12 LSSC-LE              2:28.04    2:27.73  
                  33.79     1:10.67 (36.88)     1:49.76 (39.09)     2:27.73 (37.97)
  3 Koloc, Henry              12 KW-AM                2:34.30    2:29.62  
                  34.03     1:11.70 (37.67)     1:49.89 (38.19)     2:29.62 (39.73)
  4 Dantey, Christian         11 KW-AM                2:42.16    2:33.64  
                  35.18     1:13.93 (38.75)     1:53.30 (39.37)     2:33.64 (40.34)
  5 Howell, Owen              12 KW-AM                2:44.31    2:37.18  
                  36.35     1:15.64 (39.29)     1:56.75 (41.11)     2:37.18 (40.43)
  6 Myers, Luke               12 BPR-AM               2:45.49    2:42.11  
                  37.93     1:19.28 (41.35)     2:01.16 (41.88)     2:42.11 (40.95)
  7 Schabanow, Pavel          12 PEAQ-AM              2:47.87    2:42.62  
                  37.08     1:18.04 (40.96)     2:00.96 (42.92)     2:42.62 (41.66)
  8 Panizzi, Josiah           12 MOON-AM              2:55.45    2:45.05  
                  37.73     1:20.04 (42.31)     2:03.21 (43.17)     2:45.05 (41.84)
  9 Frank, Ryan               12 MLAC-AM              2:46.75    2:47.21  
                  38.13     1:21.96 (43.83)     2:05.01 (43.05)     2:47.21 (42.20)
 10 Peyser, Peter             11 UCLSC-NI             3:00.34    2:47.54  
                  38.31     1:21.28 (42.97)     2:05.16 (43.88)     2:47.54 (42.38)
 11 Kerrigan, Barrett         11 MRST-LE              2:57.79    2:49.18  
                  38.81     1:22.58 (43.77)     2:06.39 (43.81)     2:49.18 (42.79)
 12 Seman, Landon             12 CSC-AM               2:51.66    2:50.03  
                  39.67     1:23.14 (43.47)     2:07.20 (44.06)     2:50.03 (42.83)
 13 Oddenino, Cameron         11 HEAT-LE              3:00.57    2:54.11  
                  40.95     1:24.30 (43.35)     2:08.61 (44.31)     2:54.11 (45.50)
 14 Ortman, Caleb             11 USC-LE               3:01.98    2:54.19  
                  37.98     1:23.32 (45.34)     2:10.04 (46.72)     2:54.19 (44.15)
 15 Clark, Mac                11 LESD-LE              2:56.02    2:54.88  
                  40.49     1:25.73 (45.24)     2:10.94 (45.21)     2:54.88 (43.94)
 16 Beaver, Noah              12 USTRS-LE                  NT    2:57.05  
                  39.27     1:25.15 (45.88)     2:11.59 (46.44)     2:57.05 (45.46)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:15.16        2004 Michael Gallagher -VSC-LE, VSC-LE          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesek, Alex               12 USC-LE               2:33.33    2:22.39  
                  30.92     1:06.96 (36.04)     1:44.51 (37.55)     2:22.39 (37.88)
  2 Ream, Evan                10 GLSS-LE              2:36.84    2:27.98  
                  32.90     1:11.96 (39.06)     1:50.40 (38.44)     2:27.98 (37.58)
  3 Hartman, Luke             12 UPEAQ-AM             2:29.18    2:32.38  
                  33.11     1:10.40 (37.29)   2:32.38 (1:21.98)                    
  4 MacPhail, Quinn           12 GLSS-LE              2:33.77    2:42.92  
                  34.46     1:15.06 (40.60)     1:59.38 (44.32)     2:42.92 (43.54)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:45.84        2017 Franklin Area Swim Team, FAST -AM          
                         L Randolph, A Bunker, B Holm, J Tosh              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 1:47.39    1:47.85  
     1) Zoukovski, Nazar 11             2) Fibbi, Matthew 12              
     3) Schabanow, Pavel 12             4) Gao, William 12                
                  27.47       55.48 (28.01)     1:22.90 (27.42)     1:47.85 (24.95)
  2 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            1:58.00    1:53.99  
     1) Cho, Iason 12                   2) Holtz, Noah 12                 
     3) Yorkievitz, Paul 12             4) Luczywo, Aiden 11              
                  27.13       55.87 (28.74)     1:25.58 (29.71)     1:53.99 (28.41)
  3 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             1:51.70    1:55.09  
     1) Cucu, Alexandru 12              2) MacPhail, Quinn 12             
     3) Macphail, Jake 9                4) Davis, Ben 12                  
                  27.60       56.91 (29.31)     1:30.90 (33.99)     1:55.09 (24.19)
  4 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 1:49.15    1:55.32  
     1) Wilderer, Dominik 11            2) DeAngelo, Micah 11             
     3) Miller, Augustus 11             4) Williams, Riley 12             
                  28.61       57.15 (28.54)     1:28.01 (30.86)     1:55.32 (27.31)
  5 Hampton Dolphins-AM  'A'                          1:56.90    1:56.00  
     1) Watkins, Scott 12               2) Tillman, Evan 11               
     3) Belch, Chris 11                 4) Sutterlin, Zachary 12          
                  29.06       59.32 (30.26)     1:28.87 (29.55)     1:56.00 (27.13)
  6 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'                 1:55.39    1:56.95  
     1) McGrail, Jack 12                2) McKain, Colin 11               
     3) Grimenstein, Joshua 11          4) Whiteford, Ben 11              
                  28.07       58.61 (30.54)     1:27.75 (29.14)     1:56.95 (29.20)
  7 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:01.28    1:57.63  
     1) Wolke, Julian 11                2) Wooley, Preston 12             
     3) Hill, Tyler 12                  4) Clark, Mac 11                  
                  29.01       56.68 (27.67)     1:28.88 (32.20)     1:57.63 (28.75)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:57.70        2017 HEAT- Hudson Explorers Aquatic, HEAT -LE   
                         N Tanner, A Gallagher, A Ketler, R Szabo          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'             2:02.98    1:59.26  
     1) Davis, Ben 12                   2) Cucu, Alexandru 12             
     3) Ream, Evan 10                   4) MacPhail, Quinn 12             
                  28.42       59.79 (31.37)     1:31.13 (31.34)     1:59.26 (28.13)
  2 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 2:07.39    2:01.19  
     1) McGrail, Jack 12                2) Schabanow, Pavel 12            
     3) Zoukovski, Nazar 11             4) Gao, William 12                
                  31.12     1:07.48 (36.36)     1:36.91 (29.43)     2:01.19 (24.28)
  3 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            2:12.00    2:11.13  
     1) Cho, Iason 12                   2) Oddenino, Cameron 11           
     3) Luczywo, Aiden 11               4) Yorkievitz, Paul 12            
                  31.24     1:11.22 (39.98)     1:42.22 (31.00)     2:11.13 (28.91)
  4 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'                 2:04.60    2:11.47  
     1) Williams, Riley 12              2) DeAngelo, Micah 11             
     3) Wilderer, Dominik 11            4) Miller, Augustus 11            
                  31.58     1:10.97 (39.39)     1:43.04 (32.07)     2:11.47 (28.43)
  5 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'A'                   2:16.94    2:17.10  
     1) Peruri, Akhil 11                2) Gibson, Samuel 10              
     3) Florio, Jacob 12                4) Bhavaraju, Shreeyans 11        
                  32.36     1:17.81 (45.45)     1:49.62 (31.81)     2:17.10 (27.48)
  6 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:18.79    2:18.90  
     1) Wooley, Preston 12              2) Wolke, Julian 11               
     3) Clark, Mac 11                   4) Hill, Tyler 12                 
                  34.13     1:12.76 (38.63)     1:45.60 (32.84)     2:18.90 (33.30)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 21.21        2014 Will Chan, GLSS-LE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borvendeg, Ben            14 BYAC-AM                22.38      22.53  
  2 Cimera, Alex              14 HEAT-LE                22.99      22.67  
  3 Marshall, Jonny           14 FAST*-LE               23.55      22.79  
  4 Tavens, Henry             14 UBBA-LE                23.37      22.80  
  5 Bragg, T.J                14 CCS-LE                 23.76      22.87  
  6 Simoes, Daniel            14 SVSC-AM                23.01      23.21  
  7 Donaldson, Kevin          14 SVSC-AM                23.57      23.23  
  8 Sens, Keller              14 PEAQ-AM                24.03      23.40  
  9 Ehlers, Ryan              14 CCS-LE                 24.35      23.56  
 10 Florio, Aidan             14 RYD-LE                 23.85      23.68  
 11 Winslow, Ben              13 WHAT-AM                24.91      24.03  
 12 Lozowski, Zach            14 SVSC-AM                24.39      24.06  
 13 Peters, Aidan             14 UBBA-LE                24.17      24.16  
 14 Coleman, Jack             14 CSC-AM                 24.49      24.32  
 15 Randolph, Liam            13 UNAC-AM                25.23      24.54  
 16 Dustevich, Chase          14 MLAC-AM                25.69      24.66  
 17 Kemp, Evan                14 UPWRS-AM               25.02      24.67  
 18 Sawicki, Roman            14 HEAT-LE                24.73      24.68  
 19 Kosanovich, Marko         14 UANSC-AM               24.66      24.83  
 20 Klein, Hayden             14 ANSC-AM                25.29      24.99  
 21 Hansen, Levi              13 CSC-AM                    NT      25.18  
 22 Brady, Mason              13 FAST*-LE               25.50      25.25  
 23 Isbell, Chad              14 PTSC-AM                25.73      25.28  
 24 Kvach, Evan               14 HEAT-LE                25.42      25.35  
 25 Day, Dylan                14 SPY-OH                 25.48      25.37  
 26 Filer, Aiden              13 PTSC-AM                25.68      25.41  
 26 Cortopassi, Dom           14 BPR-AM                 24.96      25.41  
 28 Ketler, Andrew            13 HEAT-LE                25.17      25.42  
 29 Cappabianca, Vittorio     14 HEAT-LE                25.06      25.49  
 30 Schlor, Logan             13 WAAC-AM                   NT      25.53  
 31 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  14 PEAQ-AM                25.66      25.55  
 32 Bunker, Aiden             13 FAST-AM                   NT      25.57  
 33 Xu, Haihan                13 SVSC-AM                25.91      25.59  
 34 Zoukovski, Matvey         14 PEAQ-AM                25.88      25.61  
 35 Blazer, Gavin             13 SVSC-AM                26.05      25.64  
 36 Kerrigan, Brian           14 MRST-LE                25.53      25.67  
 37 Seicean, Erik             13 LSSC-LE                25.67      25.89  
 37 Bohmer, Zach              14 MRST-LE                25.40      25.89  
 39 Griffith, Drew            13 KW-AM                     NT      27.02  
 40 Bernard, Colby            13 PEAQ-AM                   NT      27.41  
 41 Pikor, Sutton             13 LESD-LE                25.49      34.55  
 42 Griffiths, Noah           13 LESD-LE                25.49      39.11  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.12        2015 Kimani Gregory, PSTR-AM                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Borvendeg, Ben            14 BYAC-AM                49.08      48.43  
                  23.17       48.43 (25.26)                                        
  2 Cimera, Alex              14 HEAT-LE                49.53      48.45  
                  23.22       48.45 (25.23)                                        
  3 Krajcovic, Michael        14 FAST*-LE               51.19      48.98  
                  23.53       48.98 (25.45)                                        
  4 Donaldson, Kevin          14 SVSC-AM                49.44      49.17  
                  23.62       49.17 (25.55)                                        
  5 Marshall, Jonny           14 FAST*-LE               50.79      49.51  
                  23.48       49.51 (26.03)                                        
  6 Bragg, T.J                14 CCS-LE                 50.02      49.56  
                  23.68       49.56 (25.88)                                        
  7 Phillips, Nathan          14 FAST*-LE               51.13      49.79  
                  24.00       49.79 (25.79)                                        
  8 Tavens, Henry             14 UBBA-LE                50.18      50.65  
                  24.16       50.65 (26.49)                                        
  9 Ehlers, Ryan              14 CCS-LE                 51.20      51.41  
                  24.87       51.41 (26.54)                                        
 10 Lozowski, Zach            14 SVSC-AM                51.56      51.49  
                  24.66       51.49 (26.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.12        2015 Kimani Gregory, PSTR-AM                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Borvendeg, Ben            14 BYAC-AM                49.36      49.08  
                  23.57       49.08 (25.51)                                        
  2 Donaldson, Kevin          14 SVSC-AM                52.18      49.44  
                  23.72       49.44 (25.72)                                        
  3 Cimera, Alex              14 HEAT-LE                49.99      49.53  
                  23.54       49.53 (25.99)                                        
  4 Bragg, T.J                14 CCS-LE                 52.02      50.02  
                  23.90       50.02 (26.12)                                        
  5 Tavens, Henry             14 UBBA-LE                50.96      50.18  
                  24.06       50.18 (26.12)                                        
  6 Marshall, Jonny           14 FAST*-LE               52.20      50.79  
                  24.10       50.79 (26.69)                                        
  7 Panozzo, Dominic          14 KS-LE                  51.75      50.94  
                  24.24       50.94 (26.70)                                        
  8 Phillips, Nathan          14 FAST*-LE               50.50      51.13  
                  24.45       51.13 (26.68)                                        
  9 Krajcovic, Michael        14 FAST*-LE               49.96      51.19  
                  24.26       51.19 (26.93)                                        
 10 Ehlers, Ryan              14 CCS-LE                 52.55      51.20  
                  24.93       51.20 (26.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lozowski, Zach            14 SVSC-AM                52.69      51.56  
                  24.76       51.56 (26.80)                                        
 12 Sens, Keller              14 PEAQ-AM                52.63      51.75  
                  24.29       51.75 (27.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Peters, Aidan             14 UBBA-LE                52.55      51.88  
                  24.87       51.88 (27.01)                                        
 14 Florio, Aidan             14 RYD-LE                 52.94      52.00  
                  25.37       52.00 (26.63)                                        
 15 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA                55.57      52.79  
                  25.53       52.79 (27.26)                                        
 16 Coleman, Jack             14 CSC-AM                 54.01      53.32  
                  25.53       53.32 (27.79)                                        
 17 Winslow, Ben              13 WHAT-AM                54.86      53.34  
                  26.06       53.34 (27.28)                                        
 18 Kemp, Evan                14 UPWRS-AM               54.55      53.41  
                  25.83       53.41 (27.58)                                        
 19 Wygonik, Sam              14 KW-AM                  54.20      53.44  
                  26.01       53.44 (27.43)                                        
 20 Esposito, Jacob           14 UBBA-LE                54.07      53.55  
                  25.53       53.55 (28.02)                                        
 20 White, Andrew             14 PEAQ-AM                55.53      53.55  
                  25.73       53.55 (27.82)                                        
 22 Van Voorhis, Connor       14 RYD-LE                 53.97      53.79  
                  25.72       53.79 (28.07)                                        
 23 Hansen, Levi              13 CSC-AM                 54.71      53.82  
                  25.71       53.82 (28.11)                                        
 24 Randolph, Liam            13 UNAC-AM                56.10      53.88  
                  25.35       53.88 (28.53)                                        
 25 Cappabianca, Vittorio     14 HEAT-LE                53.91      54.44  
                  26.32       54.44 (28.12)                                        
 26 Huff III, James           14 LESD-LE                52.81      54.61  
                  25.95       54.61 (28.66)                                        
 27 Sawicki, Roman            14 HEAT-LE                55.57      54.67  
                  26.27       54.67 (28.40)                                        
 28 Cortopassi, Dom           14 BPR-AM                 55.79      54.70  
                  26.63       54.70 (28.07)                                        
 29 Dustevich, Chase          14 MLAC-AM                56.17      54.90  
                  26.20       54.90 (28.70)                                        
 30 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  14 PEAQ-AM                55.87      54.99  
                  26.70       54.99 (28.29)                                        
 31 Kosanovich, Marko         14 UANSC-AM               52.64      55.05  
                  26.29       55.05 (28.76)                                        
 32 Tudorascu, Andrei         13 PEAQ-AM                55.98      55.07  
                  26.48       55.07 (28.59)                                        
 33 Klein, Hayden             14 ANSC-AM                54.88      55.23  
                  26.54       55.23 (28.69)                                        
 33 Day, Dylan                14 SPY-OH                 54.93      55.23  
                  26.53       55.23 (28.70)                                        
 35 Brady, Mason              13 FAST*-LE               55.90      55.43  
                  26.64       55.43 (28.79)                                        
 36 Bohmer, Zach              14 MRST-LE                55.37      55.45  
                  26.60       55.45 (28.85)                                        
 37 Begany, Nick              14 SWIM-LE                55.15      55.47  
                  26.34       55.47 (29.13)                                        
 37 Kvach, Evan               14 HEAT-LE                56.77      55.47  
                  26.71       55.47 (28.76)                                        
 39 Bunker, Aiden             13 FAST-AM                   NT      55.78  
                  27.01       55.78 (28.77)                                        
 40 Lu, Larry                 14 PTSC-AM                56.12      55.93  
                  26.19       55.93 (29.74)                                        
 41 McIntyre, Thomas          14 RYD-LE                 55.98      56.18  
                  27.52       56.18 (28.66)                                        
 42 Zoukovski, Matvey         14 PEAQ-AM                56.22      56.19  
                  27.10       56.19 (29.09)                                        
 43 Blazer, Gavin             13 SVSC-AM                56.49      56.20  
                  27.23       56.20 (28.97)                                        
 44 Seicean, Erik             13 LSSC-LE                56.27      58.09  
                  27.28       58.09 (30.81)                                        
 45 Griffiths, Noah           13 LESD-LE                56.29    1:31.87  
                  42.29     1:31.87 (49.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:43.68        2014 Will Chan, GLSS-LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Kevin          14 SVSC-AM              1:51.32    1:47.45  
                  25.03       52.50 (27.47)     1:20.39 (27.89)     1:47.45 (27.06)
  2 Bragg, T.J                14 CCS-LE               1:52.47    1:48.16  
                  24.40       51.39 (26.99)     1:20.16 (28.77)     1:48.16 (28.00)
  3 Tavens, Henry             14 UBBA-LE              1:54.02    1:51.34  
                  25.35       53.27 (27.92)     1:22.63 (29.36)     1:51.34 (28.71)
  4 Cimera, Alex              14 HEAT-LE              1:52.69    1:51.42  
                  25.31       53.35 (28.04)     1:22.48 (29.13)     1:51.42 (28.94)
  5 Phillips, Nathan          14 FAST*-LE             1:49.24    1:52.47  
                  25.52       53.40 (27.88)     1:22.71 (29.31)     1:52.47 (29.76)
  6 Neal, Ethan               14 PEAQ-AM              1:55.24    1:53.31  
                  26.35       54.98 (28.63)     1:24.42 (29.44)     1:53.31 (28.89)
  7 Sens, Keller              14 PEAQ-AM              1:54.81    1:54.17  
                  25.35       53.76 (28.41)     1:23.66 (29.90)     1:54.17 (30.51)
  8 Lozowski, Zach            14 SVSC-AM              1:56.04    1:54.30  
                  26.20       55.11 (28.91)     1:24.99 (29.88)     1:54.30 (29.31)
  9 Ketler, Andrew            13 HEAT-LE              1:56.42    1:55.16  
                  26.44       55.80 (29.36)     1:25.97 (30.17)     1:55.16 (29.19)
 10 White, Andrew             14 PEAQ-AM              1:56.39    1:55.28  
                  26.17       55.61 (29.44)     1:25.90 (30.29)     1:55.28 (29.38)
 11 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              1:57.28    1:55.44  
                  26.10       55.06 (28.96)     1:25.33 (30.27)     1:55.44 (30.11)
 12 Hansen, Levi              13 CSC-AM               1:58.76    1:55.55  
                  27.15       56.33 (29.18)     1:26.23 (29.90)     1:55.55 (29.32)
 13 Ehlers, Ryan              14 CCS-LE               1:58.60    1:56.25  
                  27.18       56.84 (29.66)     1:26.99 (30.15)     1:56.25 (29.26)
 14 Sterlitz, Parker          13 FAST-AM                   NT    1:56.60  
                  26.96       56.12 (29.16)     1:26.49 (30.37)     1:56.60 (30.11)
 15 Cappabianca, Vittorio     14 HEAT-LE              1:53.05    1:57.96  
                  26.82       56.26 (29.44)     1:27.28 (31.02)     1:57.96 (30.68)
 16 Sawicki, Roman            14 HEAT-LE              1:56.97    1:59.26  
                  26.24       56.08 (29.84)     1:27.51 (31.43)     1:59.26 (31.75)
 17 Peters, Aidan             14 UBBA-LE              1:57.27    1:59.41  
                  25.97       55.50 (29.53)     1:27.71 (32.21)     1:59.41 (31.70)
 18 Van Voorhis, Connor       14 RYD-LE               1:57.02    1:59.68  
                  26.85       56.73 (29.88)     1:27.98 (31.25)     1:59.68 (31.70)
 19 Dietz, Will               14 LESD-LE              1:57.49    2:00.35  
                  27.70       58.37 (30.67)     1:29.56 (31.19)     2:00.35 (30.79)
 20 Stavar, Ben               14 LESD-LE              1:57.49    2:01.56  
                  28.10       58.73 (30.63)     1:30.44 (31.71)     2:01.56 (31.12)
 21 Dustevich, Chase          14 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:03.03  
                  27.38       58.52 (31.14)     1:30.53 (32.01)     2:03.03 (32.50)
 22 Barzellato, Justin        14 HEAT-LE              1:57.74    2:03.26  
                  27.95       58.73 (30.78)     1:30.99 (32.26)     2:03.26 (32.27)
 23 Griffith, Drew            13 KW-AM                     NT    2:04.41  
                  28.71     1:00.12 (31.41)     1:32.89 (32.77)     2:04.41 (31.52)
 24 Kosanovich, Marko         14 UANSC-AM             1:55.77    2:04.47  
                  27.15       57.51 (30.36)     1:30.54 (33.03)     2:04.47 (33.93)
 25 Bernard, Colby            13 PEAQ-AM                   NT    2:09.10  
                  28.87     1:01.53 (32.66)     1:35.90 (34.37)     2:09.10 (33.20)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:45.05        2002 Ilya S Byzov, LESD-LE                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Donaldson, Kevin          14 SVSC-AM              4:53.19    4:53.32  
                  25.38       53.56 (28.18)     1:22.88 (29.32)     1:52.61 (29.73)
        2:22.90 (30.29)     2:53.29 (30.39)     3:23.25 (29.96)     3:53.44 (30.19)
        4:24.22 (30.78)     4:53.32 (29.10)                                        
  2 Neal, Ethan               14 PEAQ-AM              5:04.25    4:59.92  
                  26.62       55.88 (29.26)     1:25.99 (30.11)     1:56.56 (30.57)
        2:27.20 (30.64)     2:58.20 (31.00)     3:29.15 (30.95)     3:59.76 (30.61)
        4:30.19 (30.43)     4:59.92 (29.73)                                        
  3 Ketler, Andrew            13 HEAT-LE              5:08.70    5:06.24  
                  26.55       56.23 (29.68)     1:26.82 (30.59)     1:58.14 (31.32)
        2:28.96 (30.82)     3:00.63 (31.67)     3:32.27 (31.64)     4:04.54 (32.27)
        4:36.03 (31.49)     5:06.24 (30.21)                                        
  4 White, Andrew             14 PEAQ-AM              5:06.59    5:07.49  
                  26.83       57.43 (30.60)     1:28.53 (31.10)     2:00.32 (31.79)
        2:32.06 (31.74)     3:03.84 (31.78)     3:35.37 (31.53)     4:07.10 (31.73)
        4:38.71 (31.61)     5:07.49 (28.78)                                        
  5 Hansen, Levi              13 CSC-AM               5:10.52    5:07.95  
                  27.21       57.06 (29.85)     1:27.95 (30.89)     1:59.51 (31.56)
        2:31.02 (31.51)     3:02.47 (31.45)     3:34.24 (31.77)     4:06.05 (31.81)
        4:37.80 (31.75)     5:07.95 (30.15)                                        
  6 Sterlitz, Parker          13 FAST-AM              5:09.98    5:08.92  
                  27.75       58.02 (30.27)     1:29.17 (31.15)     2:00.46 (31.29)
        2:32.15 (31.69)     3:03.70 (31.55)     3:35.54 (31.84)     4:07.27 (31.73)
        4:38.72 (31.45)     5:08.92 (30.20)                                        
  7 Sens, Keller              14 PEAQ-AM              5:15.34    5:12.12  
                  26.71       56.38 (29.67)     1:27.26 (30.88)                    
            1:58.63 ( )     2:30.29 (31.66)     3:02.08 (31.79)     3:34.39 (32.31)
      5:12.12 (1:37.73)                                                            
  8 Wygonik, Sam              14 KW-AM                5:13.06    5:15.12  
                  27.80       58.70 (30.90)     1:29.90 (31.20)     2:01.63 (31.73)
        2:34.08 (32.45)     3:06.03 (31.95)     3:38.26 (32.23)     4:10.89 (32.63)
        4:43.76 (32.87)     5:15.12 (31.36)                                        
  9 Griffith, Drew            13 KW-AM                5:30.48    5:31.14  
                  29.16     1:01.38 (32.22)     1:34.90 (33.52)     2:08.59 (33.69)
        2:42.19 (33.60)     3:16.16 (33.97)     3:49.71 (33.55)     4:23.98 (34.27)
        4:58.12 (34.14)     5:31.14 (33.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:45.05        2002 Ilya S Byzov, LESD-LE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donaldson, Kevin          14 SVSC-AM              5:00.76    4:53.19  
                  24.96       52.77 (27.81)     1:21.88 (29.11)     1:51.63 (29.75)
        2:21.93 (30.30)     2:52.13 (30.20)     3:22.12 (29.99)     3:52.81 (30.69)
        4:23.33 (30.52)     4:53.19 (29.86)                                        
  2 Neal, Ethan               14 PEAQ-AM              5:06.72    5:04.25  
                  27.30       57.91 (30.61)     1:28.97 (31.06)     1:59.95 (30.98)
        2:30.87 (30.92)     3:01.83 (30.96)     3:33.00 (31.17)     4:03.67 (30.67)
        4:34.59 (30.92)     5:04.25 (29.66)                                        
  3 White, Andrew             14 PEAQ-AM              5:12.63    5:06.59  
                  26.68       57.08 (30.40)     1:28.40 (31.32)     1:59.96 (31.56)
        2:31.86 (31.90)     3:03.57 (31.71)     3:35.14 (31.57)     4:06.52 (31.38)
        4:37.67 (31.15)     5:06.59 (28.92)                                        
  4 Ketler, Andrew            13 HEAT-LE              5:08.11    5:08.70  
                  27.54       57.88 (30.34)     1:29.03 (31.15)     2:00.03 (31.00)
        2:30.86 (30.83)     3:01.92 (31.06)     3:33.05 (31.13)     4:04.26 (31.21)
        4:35.89 (31.63)     5:08.70 (32.81)                                        
  5 Dietz, Will               14 LESD-LE              5:16.96    5:09.53  
                  28.11       58.68 (30.57)     1:29.93 (31.25)     2:01.31 (31.38)
        2:32.83 (31.52)     3:04.06 (31.23)     3:35.50 (31.44)     4:07.11 (31.61)
        4:38.59 (31.48)     5:09.53 (30.94)                                        
  6 Sterlitz, Parker          13 FAST-AM              5:12.44    5:09.98  
                  28.38       59.21 (30.83)     1:30.54 (31.33)     2:01.72 (31.18)
        2:33.05 (31.33)     3:04.45 (31.40)     3:36.02 (31.57)     4:07.94 (31.92)
        4:39.82 (31.88)     5:09.98 (30.16)                                        
  7 Hansen, Levi              13 CSC-AM               5:15.83    5:10.52  
                  27.86       58.29 (30.43)     1:29.34 (31.05)     2:00.53 (31.19)
        2:32.21 (31.68)     3:03.93 (31.72)     3:35.69 (31.76)     4:08.00 (32.31)
        4:39.94 (31.94)     5:10.52 (30.58)                                        
  8 Wygonik, Sam              14 KW-AM                5:12.42    5:13.06  
                  26.79       57.01 (30.22)     1:28.94 (31.93)     2:00.52 (31.58)
        2:32.41 (31.89)     3:04.66 (32.25)     3:36.60 (31.94)     4:08.53 (31.93)
        4:41.39 (32.86)     5:13.06 (31.67)                                        
  9 Sens, Keller              14 PEAQ-AM              5:07.76    5:15.34  
                  26.51       56.41 (29.90)     1:27.66 (31.25)     1:59.78 (32.12)
        2:32.23 (32.45)     3:04.97 (32.74)     3:37.94 (32.97)     4:10.39 (32.45)
        4:42.85 (32.46)     5:15.34 (32.49)                                        
 10 Schlor, David             13 WAAC-AM                   NT    5:25.67  
                  28.51       59.99 (31.48)     1:32.14 (32.15)     2:05.11 (32.97)
        2:38.63 (33.52)     3:12.68 (34.05)     3:46.81 (34.13)     4:20.42 (33.61)
        4:53.99 (33.57)     5:25.67 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Griffith, Drew            13 KW-AM                     NT    5:30.48  
                  29.62     1:02.33 (32.71)     1:36.02 (33.69)     2:09.75 (33.73)
        2:43.64 (33.89)     3:17.08 (33.44)     3:50.94 (33.86)     4:24.56 (33.62)
        4:58.20 (33.64)     5:30.48 (32.28)                                        
 12 Stavar, Ben               14 LESD-LE              5:17.49    5:33.57  
                  29.11     1:01.08 (31.97)     1:33.99 (32.91)     2:07.46 (33.47)
        2:41.43 (33.97)     3:16.06 (34.63)     3:50.63 (34.57)     4:25.29 (34.66)
        4:59.92 (34.63)     5:33.57 (33.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.47        2017 Tyler Hong, GLSS -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jonny           14 FAST*-LE               54.67      52.56  
                  25.58       52.56 (26.98)                                        
  2 Cimera, Alex              14 HEAT-LE                54.95      54.46  
                  26.50       54.46 (27.96)                                        
  3 Donaldson, Kevin          14 SVSC-AM                57.12      55.08  
                  26.92       55.08 (28.16)                                        
  4 Borvendeg, Ben            14 BYAC-AM                57.67      56.21  
                  27.36       56.21 (28.85)                                        
  5 Simoes, Daniel            14 SVSC-AM                59.06      56.53  
                  27.88       56.53 (28.65)                                        
  6 Neal, Ethan               14 PEAQ-AM                58.98      57.35  
                  28.33       57.35 (29.02)                                        
  7 Cortopassi, Dom           14 BPR-AM               1:00.48      57.52  
                  28.24       57.52 (29.28)                                        
  8 Bragg, T.J                14 CCS-LE                 58.97      57.57  
                  27.68       57.57 (29.89)                                        
  9 Phillips, Nathan          14 FAST*-LE               58.38      58.12  
                  28.23       58.12 (29.89)                                        
 10 Coleman, Jack             14 CSC-AM                 59.52      58.86  
                  28.04       58.86 (30.82)                                        
 11 Kemp, Evan                14 UPWRS-AM             1:02.21      58.99  
                  27.94       58.99 (31.05)                                        
 12 Begany, Nick              14 SWIM-LE                59.18      59.05  
                  28.10       59.05 (30.95)                                        
 13 White, Andrew             14 PEAQ-AM              1:01.39      59.37  
                  29.19       59.37 (30.18)                                        
 14 Sens, Keller              14 PEAQ-AM              1:01.06      59.44  
                  28.74       59.44 (30.70)                                        
 15 Winslow, Ben              13 WHAT-AM              1:00.88      59.48  
                  28.55       59.48 (30.93)                                        
 16 Gasiewicz, Aaron          13 CLSC-NI              1:03.85    1:00.29  
                  29.35     1:00.29 (30.94)                                        
 17 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              1:01.07    1:00.67  
                  29.35     1:00.67 (31.32)                                        
 18 Gallagher, Alex           13 HEAT-LE              1:01.56    1:00.82  
                  29.59     1:00.82 (31.23)                                        
 19 Xu, Haihan                13 SVSC-AM              1:03.03    1:00.89  
                  29.66     1:00.89 (31.23)                                        
 20 Schlor, Logan             13 WAAC-AM              1:01.71    1:00.99  
                  30.40     1:00.99 (30.59)                                        
 21 Kvach, Evan               14 HEAT-LE              1:01.31    1:01.29  
                  30.02     1:01.29 (31.27)                                        
 22 Seicean, Erik             13 LSSC-LE              1:01.74    1:01.51  
                  29.54     1:01.51 (31.97)                                        
 23 Van Voorhis, Connor       14 RYD-LE               1:01.90    1:01.89  
                  30.45     1:01.89 (31.44)                                        
 24 Sterlitz, Parker          13 FAST-AM              1:01.73    1:02.39  
                  30.71     1:02.39 (31.68)                                        
 25 Peters, Aidan             14 UBBA-LE              1:00.13    1:02.40  
                  30.45     1:02.40 (31.95)                                        
 26 Sawicki, Roman            14 HEAT-LE              1:01.50    1:02.61  
                  30.36     1:02.61 (32.25)                                        
 27 Dietz, Will               14 LESD-LE              1:01.13    1:02.71  
                  30.87     1:02.71 (31.84)                                        
 28 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  14 PEAQ-AM              1:01.07    1:02.83  
                  30.14     1:02.83 (32.69)                                        
 29 Barzellato, Justin        14 HEAT-LE              1:02.45    1:04.06  
                  30.92     1:04.06 (33.14)                                        
 30 Griffith, Drew            13 KW-AM                     NT    1:05.28  
                  32.01     1:05.28 (33.27)                                        
 31 Pikor, Sutton             13 LESD-LE              1:01.49    1:29.33  
                  44.46     1:29.33 (44.87)                                        
 32 Griffiths, Noah           13 LESD-LE              1:01.49    1:42.72  
                  48.79     1:42.72 (53.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:51.10        2017 Tyler Hong, GLSS -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Jonny           14 FAST*-LE             2:01.95    1:56.62  
                  26.97       56.32 (29.35)     1:26.78 (30.46)     1:56.62 (29.84)
  2 Donaldson, Kevin          14 SVSC-AM              1:59.43    1:57.58  
                  27.39       56.57 (29.18)     1:26.93 (30.36)     1:57.58 (30.65)
  3 Cimera, Alex              14 HEAT-LE              2:04.18    1:59.98  
                  27.45       57.82 (30.37)     1:28.75 (30.93)     1:59.98 (31.23)
  4 Borvendeg, Ben            14 BYAC-AM              2:01.53    2:00.72  
                  27.92       58.38 (30.46)     1:29.88 (31.50)     2:00.72 (30.84)
  5 Cortopassi, Dom           14 BPR-AM               2:06.96    2:02.92  
                  28.58       59.77 (31.19)     1:31.89 (32.12)     2:02.92 (31.03)
  6 Neal, Ethan               14 PEAQ-AM              2:03.69    2:02.94  
                  28.44       59.25 (30.81)     1:30.93 (31.68)     2:02.94 (32.01)
  7 Simoes, Daniel            14 SVSC-AM              2:04.90    2:03.81  
                  28.84       59.85 (31.01)     1:31.93 (32.08)     2:03.81 (31.88)
  8 Phillips, Nathan          14 FAST*-LE             2:08.12    2:04.91  
                  28.64       59.72 (31.08)     1:32.39 (32.67)     2:04.91 (32.52)
  9 White, Andrew             14 PEAQ-AM              2:05.22    2:06.22  
                  29.36     1:00.91 (31.55)     1:33.59 (32.68)     2:06.22 (32.63)
 10 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              2:06.86    2:06.37  
                  29.01     1:00.46 (31.45)     1:33.46 (33.00)     2:06.37 (32.91)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:51.10        2017 Tyler Hong, GLSS -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donaldson, Kevin          14 SVSC-AM              2:03.00    1:59.43  
                  27.85       57.70 (29.85)     1:28.73 (31.03)     1:59.43 (30.70)
  2 Borvendeg, Ben            14 BYAC-AM              2:10.68    2:01.53  
                  28.22       58.54 (30.32)     1:30.41 (31.87)     2:01.53 (31.12)
  3 Marshall, Jonny           14 FAST*-LE             2:01.73    2:01.95  
                  27.99       58.61 (30.62)     1:30.37 (31.76)     2:01.95 (31.58)
  4 Neal, Ethan               14 PEAQ-AM              2:05.87    2:03.69  
                  29.31     1:00.86 (31.55)     1:32.86 (32.00)     2:03.69 (30.83)
  5 Cimera, Alex              14 HEAT-LE              2:05.00    2:04.18  
                  28.67     1:00.28 (31.61)     1:32.56 (32.28)     2:04.18 (31.62)
  6 Simoes, Daniel            14 SVSC-AM              2:01.98    2:04.90  
                  29.86     1:01.88 (32.02)     1:33.74 (31.86)     2:04.90 (31.16)
  7 White, Andrew             14 PEAQ-AM              2:07.00    2:05.22  
                  29.54     1:01.10 (31.56)     1:33.53 (32.43)     2:05.22 (31.69)
  8 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              2:10.05    2:06.86  
                  29.64     1:01.77 (32.13)     1:34.53 (32.76)     2:06.86 (32.33)
  9 Cortopassi, Dom           14 BPR-AM               2:12.34    2:06.96  
                  29.82     1:03.09 (33.27)     1:35.71 (32.62)     2:06.96 (31.25)
 10 Phillips, Nathan          14 FAST*-LE             2:05.22    2:08.12  
                  29.75     1:01.68 (31.93)     1:34.74 (33.06)     2:08.12 (33.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Winslow, Ben              13 WHAT-AM              2:11.48    2:08.83  
                  29.72     1:01.51 (31.79)     1:34.88 (33.37)     2:08.83 (33.95)
 12 Kemp, Evan                14 UPWRS-AM             2:14.79    2:10.00  
                  29.79     1:03.10 (33.31)     1:36.73 (33.63)     2:10.00 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Esposito, Jacob           14 UBBA-LE              2:09.16    2:10.19  
                  30.61     1:03.59 (32.98)     1:37.31 (33.72)     2:10.19 (32.88)
 14 Sens, Keller              14 PEAQ-AM              2:08.66    2:10.32  
                  30.63     1:03.20 (32.57)     1:36.89 (33.69)     2:10.32 (33.43)
 15 Sterlitz, Parker          13 FAST-AM              2:09.12    2:11.18  
                  30.71     1:03.45 (32.74)     1:37.11 (33.66)     2:11.18 (34.07)
 16 Ehlers, Ryan              14 CCS-LE               2:14.37    2:11.45  
                  31.39     1:05.38 (33.99)     1:38.98 (33.60)     2:11.45 (32.47)
 17 Seeley, Connor            14 SVSC-AM              2:14.65    2:12.17  
                  31.55     1:04.91 (33.36)     1:38.63 (33.72)     2:12.17 (33.54)
 18 Sawicki, Roman            14 HEAT-LE              2:12.42    2:12.54  
                  31.34     1:04.84 (33.50)     1:38.84 (34.00)     2:12.54 (33.70)
 19 Xu, Haihan                13 SVSC-AM              2:14.16    2:12.79  
                  31.88     1:05.08 (33.20)     1:38.81 (33.73)     2:12.79 (33.98)
 20 Dietz, Will               14 LESD-LE              2:14.59    2:14.71  
                  31.77     1:05.99 (34.22)     1:40.40 (34.41)     2:14.71 (34.31)
 21 Van Voorhis, Connor       14 RYD-LE               2:12.35    2:14.93  
                  30.54     1:04.47 (33.93)     1:39.98 (35.51)     2:14.93 (34.95)
 22 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  14 PEAQ-AM              2:14.21    2:15.90  
                  31.63     1:05.78 (34.15)     1:41.14 (35.36)     2:15.90 (34.76)
 23 Kvach, Evan               14 HEAT-LE              2:14.06    2:16.08  
                  31.41     1:05.62 (34.21)     1:40.83 (35.21)     2:16.08 (35.25)
 24 Barzellato, Justin        14 HEAT-LE              2:12.59    2:17.22  
                  31.84     1:05.98 (34.14)     1:41.76 (35.78)     2:17.22 (35.46)
 25 Griffith, Drew            13 KW-AM                2:15.71    2:24.31  
                  33.25     1:09.29 (36.04)     1:47.47 (38.18)     2:24.31 (36.84)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.53        2017 Tyler Hong, GLSS -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Florio, Aidan             14 RYD-LE               1:01.72    1:00.86  
                  29.11     1:00.86 (31.75)                                        
  2 Ehlers, Ryan              14 CCS-LE               1:02.85    1:02.27  
                  29.43     1:02.27 (32.84)                                        
  3 Cappabianca, Vittorio     14 HEAT-LE              1:04.44    1:02.34  
                  29.41     1:02.34 (32.93)                                        
  4 Randolph, Liam            13 UNAC-AM              1:04.48    1:02.46  
                  29.81     1:02.46 (32.65)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Alex           13 HEAT-LE              1:04.89    1:02.71  
                  29.71     1:02.71 (33.00)                                        
  6 Begany, Nick              14 SWIM-LE              1:04.95    1:03.82  
                  29.89     1:03.82 (33.93)                                        
  7 Winslow, Ben              13 WHAT-AM              1:06.31    1:04.09  
                  30.01     1:04.09 (34.08)                                        
  8 Simoes, Daniel            14 SVSC-AM              1:04.87    1:04.38  
                  30.18     1:04.38 (34.20)                                        
  9 Gasiewicz, Aaron          13 CLSC-NI              1:06.74    1:06.53  
                  31.56     1:06.53 (34.97)                                        
 10 Xu, Haihan                13 SVSC-AM              1:07.11    1:08.01  
                  32.15     1:08.01 (35.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.53        2017 Tyler Hong, GLSS -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Florio, Aidan             14 RYD-LE               1:04.05    1:01.72  
                  29.41     1:01.72 (32.31)                                        
  2 Ehlers, Ryan              14 CCS-LE               1:07.23    1:02.85  
                  29.83     1:02.85 (33.02)                                        
  3 Cappabianca, Vittorio     14 HEAT-LE              1:04.23    1:04.44  
                  30.56     1:04.44 (33.88)                                        
  4 Randolph, Liam            13 UNAC-AM              1:05.99    1:04.48  
                  30.96     1:04.48 (33.52)                                        
  5 Panozzo, Dominic          14 KS-LE                1:05.13    1:04.79  
                  30.10     1:04.79 (34.69)                                        
  6 Simoes, Daniel            14 SVSC-AM              1:04.32    1:04.87  
                  30.58     1:04.87 (34.29)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Alex           13 HEAT-LE              1:05.49    1:04.89  
                  30.40     1:04.89 (34.49)                                        
  8 Begany, Nick              14 SWIM-LE              1:07.00    1:04.95  
                  30.52     1:04.95 (34.43)                                        
  9 Winslow, Ben              13 WHAT-AM              1:09.46    1:06.31  
                  31.86     1:06.31 (34.45)                                        
 10 Gasiewicz, Aaron          13 CLSC-NI              1:07.21    1:06.74  
                  31.59     1:06.74 (35.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xu, Haihan                13 SVSC-AM              1:07.64    1:07.11  
                  32.84     1:07.11 (34.27)                                        
 12 Lozowski, Zach            14 SVSC-AM              1:09.12    1:07.13  
                  31.44     1:07.13 (35.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Perez Reyes, Victor       14 STRS-LE              1:08.00    1:07.39  
                  32.16     1:07.39 (35.23)                                        
 14 Lu, Larry                 14 PTSC-AM              1:08.35    1:07.61  
                  31.79     1:07.61 (35.82)                                        
 15 Day, Dylan                14 SPY-OH               1:09.86    1:07.97  
                  31.77     1:07.97 (36.20)                                        
 16 Huff III, James           14 LESD-LE              1:06.52    1:09.31  
                  32.26     1:09.31 (37.05)                                        
 17 Bunker, Aiden             13 FAST-AM                   NT    1:10.63  
                  33.92     1:10.63 (36.71)                                        
 18 Barzellato, Justin        14 HEAT-LE              1:08.32    1:10.87  
                  32.82     1:10.87 (38.05)                                        
 19 Dustevich, Chase          14 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:12.81  
                  35.08     1:12.81 (37.73)                                        
 20 Szabo, Ruben              13 HEAT-LE              1:11.44    1:12.91  
                  33.17     1:12.91 (39.74)                                        
 21 Stavar, Ben               14 LESD-LE              1:09.49    1:14.25  
                  34.69     1:14.25 (39.56)                                        
 22 Krajcovic, Michael        14 FAST*-LE             1:08.17    1:14.82  
                  34.17     1:14.82 (40.65)                                        
 23 Pikor, Sutton             13 LESD-LE              1:09.49    1:36.08  
 24 Griffiths, Noah           13 LESD-LE              1:09.49    2:00.45  
                  55.74   2:00.45 (1:04.71)                                        
 -- Bragg, T.J                14 CCS-LE               1:08.49         DQ  
                  31.16          DQ (36.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:05.03        2016 Josh Matheny, PEAQ -AM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florio, Aidan             14 RYD-LE               2:22.76    2:12.36  
                  29.55     1:03.11 (33.56)     1:38.08 (34.97)     2:12.36 (34.28)
  2 Randolph, Liam            13 UNAC-AM              2:23.00    2:18.97  
                  31.27     1:06.23 (34.96)     1:42.68 (36.45)     2:18.97 (36.29)
  3 Gallagher, Alex           13 HEAT-LE              2:24.43    2:20.85  
                  31.68     1:07.80 (36.12)     1:44.70 (36.90)     2:20.85 (36.15)
  4 Begany, Nick              14 SWIM-LE              2:21.84    2:20.92  
                  32.11     1:07.53 (35.42)     1:44.35 (36.82)     2:20.92 (36.57)
  5 Ehlers, Ryan              14 CCS-LE               2:29.18    2:21.41  
                  32.76     1:09.42 (36.66)     1:46.22 (36.80)     2:21.41 (35.19)
  6 Xu, Haihan                13 SVSC-AM              2:26.27    2:24.97  
                  34.10     1:10.59 (36.49)     1:47.87 (37.28)     2:24.97 (37.10)
  7 Gasiewicz, Aaron          13 CLSC-NI              2:23.82    2:25.00  
                  32.66     1:09.73 (37.07)     1:47.73 (38.00)     2:25.00 (37.27)
  8 Cappabianca, Vittorio     14 HEAT-LE              2:18.79    2:26.19  
                  32.13     1:08.84 (36.71)     1:47.96 (39.12)     2:26.19 (38.23)
  9 Lu, Larry                 14 PTSC-AM              2:32.87    2:26.71  
                  31.68     1:08.53 (36.85)     1:47.08 (38.55)     2:26.71 (39.63)
 10 Perez Reyes, Victor       14 STRS-LE              2:30.09    2:28.88  
                  33.66     1:11.49 (37.83)     1:50.32 (38.83)     2:28.88 (38.56)
 11 Bunker, Aiden             13 FAST-AM              2:32.62    2:29.94  
                  33.89     1:12.98 (39.09)     1:52.12 (39.14)     2:29.94 (37.82)
 12 Day, Dylan                14 SPY-OH               2:31.22    2:30.50  
                  32.98     1:12.97 (39.99)     1:53.08 (40.11)     2:30.50 (37.42)
 13 Cucu, Michael             13 GLSS-LE              2:35.56    2:31.75  
                  34.14     1:13.21 (39.07)     1:52.82 (39.61)     2:31.75 (38.93)
 14 Barzellato, Justin        14 HEAT-LE              2:28.38    2:33.47  
                  34.02     1:12.79 (38.77)     1:53.03 (40.24)     2:33.47 (40.44)
 15 Yarosz, Jacob             14 ANSC-AM              2:32.84    2:34.50  
                  34.41     1:14.04 (39.63)     1:54.57 (40.53)     2:34.50 (39.93)
 16 Stavar, Ben               14 LESD-LE              2:32.06    2:37.67  
                  35.27     1:14.98 (39.71)     1:56.12 (41.14)     2:37.67 (41.55)
 17 Bernard, Colby            13 PEAQ-AM                   NT    2:47.85  
                  38.85     1:21.93 (43.08)     2:04.87 (42.94)     2:47.85 (42.98)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.51        2017 Tyler Hong, GLSS -LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borvendeg, Ben            14 BYAC-AM                56.79      54.72  
                  25.70       54.72 (29.02)                                        
  2 Marshall, Jonny           14 FAST*-LE               58.05      54.81  
                  25.22       54.81 (29.59)                                        
  3 Simoes, Daniel            14 SVSC-AM                58.48      55.59  
                  25.84       55.59 (29.75)                                        
  4 Ketler, Andrew            13 HEAT-LE                57.32      56.95  
                  26.95       56.95 (30.00)                                        
  5 Kemp, Evan                14 UPWRS-AM             1:01.26      57.23  
                  26.58       57.23 (30.65)                                        
  6 Van Voorhis, Connor       14 RYD-LE                 58.64      57.26  
                  26.62       57.26 (30.64)                                        
  7 Florio, Aidan             14 RYD-LE                    NT      57.52  
                  27.19       57.52 (30.33)                                        
  8 Begany, Nick              14 SWIM-LE                59.30      57.58  
                  27.54       57.58 (30.04)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Alex           13 HEAT-LE                58.12      57.61  
                  26.81       57.61 (30.80)                                        
 10 White, Andrew             14 PEAQ-AM              1:01.38      58.11  
                  27.37       58.11 (30.74)                                        
 11 Coleman, Jack             14 CSC-AM                 58.79      58.12  
                  27.30       58.12 (30.82)                                        
 12 Blazer, Gavin             13 SVSC-AM                58.92      58.25  
                  27.08       58.25 (31.17)                                        
 13 Gasiewicz, Aaron          13 CLSC-NI              1:00.31      59.13  
                  28.09       59.13 (31.04)                                        
 14 Neal, Ethan               14 PEAQ-AM              1:00.82      59.16  
                  28.05       59.16 (31.11)                                        
 15 Phillips, Nathan          14 FAST*-LE               58.57      59.44  
                  27.00       59.44 (32.44)                                        
 16 Hansen, Levi              13 CSC-AM                    NT      59.57  
                  27.97       59.57 (31.60)                                        
 17 Sterlitz, Parker          13 FAST-AM              1:00.31      59.79  
                  28.34       59.79 (31.45)                                        
 18 Randolph, Liam            13 UNAC-AM                58.89      59.83  
                  27.88       59.83 (31.95)                                        
 19 Kosanovich, Marko         14 UANSC-AM               58.69    1:00.08  
                  27.93     1:00.08 (32.15)                                        
 20 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA                59.69    1:00.64  
                  27.82     1:00.64 (32.82)                                        
 21 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  14 PEAQ-AM              1:00.86    1:01.25  
                  28.23     1:01.25 (33.02)                                        
 22 Friedlander, Liam         13 JCCS-AM                   NT    1:01.27  
                  28.78     1:01.27 (32.49)                                        
 23 Bunker, Aiden             13 FAST-AM                   NT    1:01.72  
                  29.63     1:01.72 (32.09)                                        
 24 Bohmer, Zach              14 MRST-LE              1:00.60    1:02.98  
                  29.44     1:02.98 (33.54)                                        
 25 Dietz, Will               14 LESD-LE              1:01.00    1:03.78  
                  29.49     1:03.78 (34.29)                                        
 26 Stavar, Ben               14 LESD-LE              1:01.26    1:04.55  
                  30.47     1:04.55 (34.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:56.55        2017 Andrew Clough, UN   -NI                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ketler, Andrew            13 HEAT-LE              2:08.29    2:04.31  
                  27.27       58.27 (31.00)     1:32.61 (34.34)     2:04.31 (31.70)
  2 Gallagher, Alex           13 HEAT-LE              2:11.25    2:06.56  
                  27.31       59.54 (32.23)     1:33.76 (34.22)     2:06.56 (32.80)
  3 Sterlitz, Parker          13 FAST-AM              2:11.00    2:08.60  
                  28.84     1:02.14 (33.30)     1:35.05 (32.91)     2:08.60 (33.55)
  4 Majerus, John             13 FMST-OH              2:10.27    2:09.20  
                  29.77     1:02.22 (32.45)     1:36.17 (33.95)     2:09.20 (33.03)
  5 Gasiewicz, Aaron          13 CLSC-NI              2:10.65    2:09.70  
                  27.29       58.93 (31.64)     1:33.03 (34.10)     2:09.70 (36.67)
  6 Friedlander, Liam         13 JCCS-AM              2:16.42    2:14.14  
                  30.09     1:04.47 (34.38)     1:38.57 (34.10)     2:14.14 (35.57)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:56.55        2017 Andrew Clough, UN   -NI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ketler, Andrew            13 HEAT-LE              2:05.16    2:08.29  
                  28.86     1:02.77 (33.91)     1:35.63 (32.86)     2:08.29 (32.66)
  2 Majerus, John             13 FMST-OH              2:15.77    2:10.27  
                  30.55     1:03.88 (33.33)     1:37.57 (33.69)     2:10.27 (32.70)
  3 Gasiewicz, Aaron          13 CLSC-NI              2:15.56    2:10.65  
                  28.48     1:00.23 (31.75)     1:34.55 (34.32)     2:10.65 (36.10)
  4 Sterlitz, Parker          13 FAST-AM              2:11.34    2:11.00  
                  29.81     1:03.20 (33.39)     1:37.27 (34.07)     2:11.00 (33.73)
  5 Gallagher, Alex           13 HEAT-LE              2:13.84    2:11.25  
                  29.15     1:02.97 (33.82)     1:38.76 (35.79)     2:11.25 (32.49)
  6 Friedlander, Liam         13 JCCS-AM              2:15.36    2:16.42  
                  30.79     1:05.74 (34.95)     1:41.11 (35.37)     2:16.42 (35.31)
  7 Esposito, Jacob           14 UBBA-LE              2:13.63    2:16.96  
                  29.89     1:04.66 (34.77)     1:41.11 (36.45)     2:16.96 (35.85)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:51.73        2017 Tyler Hong, GLSS -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simoes, Daniel            14 SVSC-AM              2:04.32    1:59.61  
                  25.52       56.03 (30.51)     1:31.22 (35.19)     1:59.61 (28.39)
  2 Cimera, Alex              14 HEAT-LE              2:04.54    1:59.65  
                  25.27       54.25 (28.98)     1:31.55 (37.30)     1:59.65 (28.10)
  3 Florio, Aidan             14 RYD-LE               2:03.08    2:01.05  
                  26.33       57.99 (31.66)     1:32.91 (34.92)     2:01.05 (28.14)
  4 Neal, Ethan               14 PEAQ-AM              2:04.10    2:04.32  
                  27.75       59.11 (31.36)     1:35.78 (36.67)     2:04.32 (28.54)
  5 Cappabianca, Vittorio     14 HEAT-LE              2:07.18    2:04.72  
                  27.77       58.87 (31.10)     1:35.57 (36.70)     2:04.72 (29.15)
  6 Marshall, Jonny           14 FAST*-LE             2:05.39    2:05.96  
                  25.56       55.96 (30.40)     1:35.63 (39.67)     2:05.96 (30.33)
  7 Gallagher, Alex           13 HEAT-LE              2:09.00    2:06.20  
                  26.57       58.89 (32.32)     1:35.46 (36.57)     2:06.20 (30.74)
  8 Lozowski, Zach            14 SVSC-AM              2:08.42    2:08.27  
                  26.77     1:00.39 (33.62)     1:38.31 (37.92)     2:08.27 (29.96)
  9 Coleman, Jack             14 CSC-AM               2:08.29    2:08.29  
                  26.86       58.98 (32.12)     1:37.88 (38.90)     2:08.29 (30.41)
 10 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              2:07.55    2:08.30  
                  27.06       59.57 (32.51)     1:38.97 (39.40)     2:08.30 (29.33)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:51.73        2017 Tyler Hong, GLSS -LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Florio, Aidan             14 RYD-LE               2:11.62    2:03.08  
                  26.45       59.00 (32.55)     1:33.64 (34.64)     2:03.08 (29.44)
  2 Neal, Ethan               14 PEAQ-AM              2:09.62    2:04.10  
                  27.28       57.94 (30.66)     1:35.59 (37.65)     2:04.10 (28.51)
  3 Simoes, Daniel            14 SVSC-AM              2:06.09    2:04.32  
                  26.41       58.84 (32.43)     1:34.87 (36.03)     2:04.32 (29.45)
  4 Cimera, Alex              14 HEAT-LE              2:05.00    2:04.54  
                  25.57       56.49 (30.92)     1:34.30 (37.81)     2:04.54 (30.24)
  5 Marshall, Jonny           14 FAST*-LE             2:08.67    2:05.39  
                  25.46       55.60 (30.14)     1:35.21 (39.61)     2:05.39 (30.18)
  6 Cappabianca, Vittorio     14 HEAT-LE              2:08.69    2:07.18  
                  28.25     1:00.45 (32.20)     1:37.27 (36.82)     2:07.18 (29.91)
  7 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              2:11.44    2:07.55  
                  27.40       59.70 (32.30)     1:38.54 (38.84)     2:07.55 (29.01)
  8 Coleman, Jack             14 CSC-AM               2:11.71    2:08.29  
                  27.28       59.42 (32.14)     1:38.45 (39.03)     2:08.29 (29.84)
  9 Lozowski, Zach            14 SVSC-AM              2:12.62    2:08.42  
                  27.03     1:00.89 (33.86)     1:38.54 (37.65)     2:08.42 (29.88)
 10 Panozzo, Dominic          14 KS-LE                2:10.84    2:08.88  
                  27.19     1:01.18 (33.99)     1:38.81 (37.63)     2:08.88 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gallagher, Alex           13 HEAT-LE              2:12.34    2:09.00  
                  26.76       59.77 (33.01)     1:37.04 (37.27)     2:09.00 (31.96)
 12 Begany, Nick              14 SWIM-LE              2:13.66    2:09.41  
                  27.33     1:00.10 (32.77)     1:37.07 (36.97)     2:09.41 (32.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Randolph, Liam            13 UNAC-AM              2:10.22    2:09.63  
                  26.98       59.86 (32.88)     1:38.01 (38.15)     2:09.63 (31.62)
 14 Cortopassi, Dom           14 BPR-AM               2:14.55    2:09.89  
                  28.68     1:01.26 (32.58)     1:40.12 (38.86)     2:09.89 (29.77)
 15 Kemp, Evan                14 UPWRS-AM             2:16.93    2:11.06  
                  26.83     1:00.03 (33.20)     1:40.94 (40.91)     2:11.06 (30.12)
 16 Phillips, Nathan          14 FAST*-LE             2:07.31    2:11.57  
                  27.84       59.00 (31.16)     1:40.48 (41.48)     2:11.57 (31.09)
 17 Xu, Haihan                13 SVSC-AM              2:12.75    2:12.01  
                  30.00     1:03.79 (33.79)     1:41.72 (37.93)     2:12.01 (30.29)
 17 Gasiewicz, Aaron          13 CLSC-NI              2:11.44    2:12.01  
                  28.18     1:01.63 (33.45)     1:39.98 (38.35)     2:12.01 (32.03)
 19 Hansen, Levi              13 CSC-AM               2:14.38    2:12.34  
                  27.89     1:01.03 (33.14)     1:41.09 (40.06)     2:12.34 (31.25)
 20 Perez Reyes, Victor       14 STRS-LE              2:14.90    2:13.96  
                  29.44     1:04.32 (34.88)     1:43.38 (39.06)     2:13.96 (30.58)
 21 Huff III, James           14 LESD-LE              2:19.23    2:13.99  
                  28.68     1:04.30 (35.62)     1:43.85 (39.55)     2:13.99 (30.14)
 22 Szabo, Ruben              13 HEAT-LE              2:17.29    2:14.12  
                  28.48     1:03.25 (34.77)     1:42.65 (39.40)     2:14.12 (31.47)
 23 Barzellato, Justin        14 HEAT-LE              2:12.66    2:14.37  
                  28.99     1:03.62 (34.63)     1:42.68 (39.06)     2:14.37 (31.69)
 24 Bunker, Aiden             13 FAST-AM              2:16.00    2:14.78  
                  28.98     1:03.88 (34.90)     1:43.58 (39.70)     2:14.78 (31.20)
 25 Sawicki, Roman            14 HEAT-LE              2:16.18    2:15.55  
                  29.96     1:04.21 (34.25)     1:44.51 (40.30)     2:15.55 (31.04)
 26 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  14 PEAQ-AM              2:16.72    2:16.22  
                  28.62     1:03.31 (34.69)     1:45.16 (41.85)     2:16.22 (31.06)
 27 Kosanovich, Marko         14 UANSC-AM             2:13.66    2:16.65  
                  28.38     1:02.37 (33.99)     1:45.28 (42.91)     2:16.65 (31.37)
 28 Van Voorhis, Connor       14 RYD-LE               2:11.05    2:17.04  
                  26.89     1:00.91 (34.02)     1:44.17 (43.26)     2:17.04 (32.87)
 29 Ketler, Andrew            13 HEAT-LE              2:16.79    2:17.18  
                  26.90     1:02.76 (35.86)     1:45.74 (42.98)     2:17.18 (31.44)
 30 Tudorascu, Andrei         13 PEAQ-AM              2:18.69    2:17.19  
                  28.55     1:03.22 (34.67)     1:45.55 (42.33)     2:17.19 (31.64)
 31 Blazer, Gavin             13 SVSC-AM              2:17.07    2:17.37  
                  27.99     1:03.75 (35.76)     1:44.88 (41.13)     2:17.37 (32.49)
 32 Dustevich, Chase          14 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:18.23  
                  29.52     1:04.79 (35.27)     1:47.28 (42.49)     2:18.23 (30.95)
 33 McIntyre, Thomas          14 RYD-LE               2:19.52    2:18.48  
                  29.69     1:06.11 (36.42)     1:48.50 (42.39)     2:18.48 (29.98)
 34 Zoukovski, Matvey         14 PEAQ-AM              2:16.99    2:19.63  
                  31.19     1:06.73 (35.54)     1:47.50 (40.77)     2:19.63 (32.13)
 35 Stavar, Ben               14 LESD-LE              2:17.09    2:20.98  
                  30.07     1:04.08 (34.01)     1:47.03 (42.95)     2:20.98 (33.95)
 36 Griffith, Drew            13 KW-AM                     NT    2:28.53  
                  32.41     1:08.86 (36.45)     1:55.91 (47.05)     2:28.53 (32.62)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:08.65        2017 Alex Podrez, GLSS -LE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simoes, Daniel            14 SVSC-AM                   NT    4:19.38  
                  26.69       57.45 (30.76)     1:31.88 (34.43)     2:05.53 (33.65)
        2:42.40 (36.87)     3:19.90 (37.50)     3:50.02 (30.12)     4:19.38 (29.36)
  2 Cimera, Alex              14 HEAT-LE              4:31.37    4:22.01  
                  25.47       54.89 (29.42)     1:26.89 (32.00)     1:59.06 (32.17)
        2:40.62 (41.56)     3:21.87 (41.25)     3:52.13 (30.26)     4:22.01 (29.88)
  3 Neal, Ethan               14 PEAQ-AM              4:30.76    4:24.12  
                  27.78     1:00.20 (32.42)     1:32.40 (32.20)     2:05.36 (32.96)
        2:43.77 (38.41)     3:23.49 (39.72)     3:53.73 (30.24)     4:24.12 (30.39)
  4 Cappabianca, Vittorio     14 HEAT-LE              4:31.91    4:28.14  
                  28.42     1:00.79 (32.37)     1:35.32 (34.53)     2:08.86 (33.54)
        2:47.67 (38.81)     3:26.09 (38.42)     3:57.59 (31.50)     4:28.14 (30.55)
  5 White, Andrew             14 PEAQ-AM              4:38.56    4:32.00  
                  27.61       59.91 (32.30)     1:33.99 (34.08)     2:07.47 (33.48)
        2:48.45 (40.98)     3:29.81 (41.36)     4:01.38 (31.57)     4:32.00 (30.62)
  6 Gallagher, Alex           13 HEAT-LE              4:42.07    4:33.14  
                  28.27       59.90 (31.63)     1:35.49 (35.59)     2:10.09 (34.60)
        2:49.18 (39.09)     3:27.64 (38.46)     4:01.47 (33.83)     4:33.14 (31.67)
  7 Xu, Haihan                13 SVSC-AM              4:39.39    4:36.85  
                  30.90     1:05.24 (34.34)     1:39.30 (34.06)     2:15.02 (35.72)
        2:53.14 (38.12)     3:32.12 (38.98)     4:04.79 (32.67)     4:36.85 (32.06)
  8 Barzellato, Justin        14 HEAT-LE              4:39.62    4:37.65  
                  28.97     1:02.57 (33.60)     1:38.26 (35.69)     2:13.69 (35.43)
        2:52.88 (39.19)     3:32.90 (40.02)     4:05.85 (32.95)     4:37.65 (31.80)
  9 Lambert, Zachary          14 SCAY-MA              4:36.83    4:39.04  
                  27.73     1:00.15 (32.42)     1:35.32 (35.17)     2:09.92 (34.60)
        2:51.98 (42.06)     3:35.20 (43.22)     4:07.41 (32.21)     4:39.04 (31.63)
 10 Kemp, Evan                14 UPWRS-AM             4:39.51    4:45.76  
                  29.75     1:03.87 (34.12)     1:39.85 (35.98)     2:15.28 (35.43)
        2:58.31 (43.03)     3:41.31 (43.00)     4:13.93 (32.62)     4:45.76 (31.83)
 11 Griffith, Drew            13 KW-AM                     NT    5:06.87  
                  32.96     1:12.42 (39.46)     1:49.54 (37.12)     2:26.14 (36.60)
        3:13.37 (47.23)     4:00.26 (46.89)     4:33.81 (33.55)     5:06.87 (33.06)
 12 Kowalczyk, Evan           14 LESD-LE              4:40.49    5:14.76  
                  31.07     1:10.21 (39.14)     1:50.68 (40.47)     2:29.25 (38.57)
        3:16.10 (46.85)     4:02.60 (46.50)     4:39.83 (37.23)     5:14.76 (34.93)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:22.85        2015 Allegheny North Swim Club, ANSC-           
                         J Wright, J Songer, J Galecki, R Mihm             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:47.39    3:34.82  
     1) Sens, Keller 14                 2) White, Andrew 14               
     3) Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh 14     4) Neal, Ethan 14                 
                  24.97       53.32 (53.32)     1:18.71 (25.39)     1:46.12 (52.80)
        2:12.43 (26.31)     2:41.09 (54.97)     3:06.84 (25.75)     3:34.82 (53.73)
  2 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            3:40.00    3:48.72  
     1) Szabo, Ruben 13                 2) Sawicki, Roman 14              
     3) Kvach, Evan 14                  4) Barzellato, Justin 14          
                  26.82       56.98 (56.98)     1:23.30 (26.32)     1:52.24 (55.26)
        2:19.58 (27.34)     2:50.59 (58.35)     3:17.78 (27.19)     3:48.72 (58.13)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:44.40        2015 Allegheny North Swim Club, ANSC-           
                         J Wright, J Chen, R Mihm, J Songer                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            3:56.00    3:56.79  
     1) Cimera, Alex 14                 2) Gallagher, Alex 13             
     3) Ketler, Andrew 13               4) Cappabianca, Vittorio 14       
                  26.51       55.51 (55.51)     1:25.94 (30.43)   2:01.45 (1:05.94)
        2:29.29 (27.84)   3:01.78 (1:00.33)     3:27.92 (26.14)     3:56.79 (55.01)
  2 Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'                 4:10.39    4:02.28  
     1) Neal, Ethan 14                  2) Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh 14    
     3) White, Andrew 14                4) Sens, Keller 14                
                  28.12       57.61 (57.61)     1:31.65 (34.04)   2:10.57 (1:12.96)
        2:37.95 (27.38)     3:09.74 (59.17)     3:34.50 (24.76)     4:02.28 (52.54)
  3 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 4:45.39    5:10.33  
     1) Dietz, Will 14                  2) Pikor, Sutton 13               
     3) Stavar, Ben 14                  4) Griffiths, Noah 13             
                  30.91   1:03.07 (1:03.07)     1:46.17 (43.10)   2:36.52 (1:33.45)
        3:06.61 (30.09)   3:41.26 (1:04.74)     4:21.57 (40.31)   5:10.33 (1:29.07)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20.18        2014 Ryan Dudzinski, USCS-AM                      
        Pool: * 19.73   3/12/2014 Oscar Pereiro, U of Bridgeport               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Hunter         17 CCS-LE                 21.07      20.71  
  2 Wright, Jack              17 ANSC-AM                20.52      20.89  
  3 Larson, Gabe              23 PEAQ-AM                21.05      21.09  
  4 Singleton, Eddis          36 BBA-LE                 20.19      21.19  
  5 Rose, Will                16 CCS-LE                 20.75      21.24  
  6 Mihm, Rick                17 ANSC-AM                20.64      21.25  
  7 Johnson, Jay              17 HEAT-LE                20.68      21.28  
  8 Ireland, Brady            16 GTAC-OH                21.53      21.38  
  8 Krusinski, Pete           17 CSI-LE                 21.86      21.38  
 10 Mayo, Gavin               17 UNAT-AM                20.73      21.66  
 11 Charbonneau, Colin        17 CSI-LE                 22.30      21.72  
 12 Gluck, Kyle               17 LSSC-LE                22.21      21.82  
 13 Hong, Tyler               15 GLSS-LE                21.33      21.93  
 14 Edmonds, Luke             17 PWRS-AM                21.72      21.97  
 15 Aldewereld, Luca          16 RYD-LE                 22.48      22.02  
 16 Senchyshak, Ryan          15 PEAQ-AM                22.47      22.05  
 17 Galecki, Joshua           16 ANSC-AM                22.29      22.07  
 17 Hanna, Owen               18 STRS-LE                22.10      22.07  
 19 Soeder, John              16 GLSS-LE                21.98      22.10  
 20 Zhang, Will               17 UBBA-LE                22.06      22.15  
 21 Basista, Noah             17 UYYN-LE                22.27      22.19  
 22 Applebaum, Frank          16 UBBA-LE                23.10      22.20  
 23 Kosanovich, Branko        16 UANSC-AM               21.79      22.24  
 23 Smesko, Kaden             16 FAST*-LE               22.06      22.24  
 25 Schneider, Will           18 CCS-LE                 21.76      22.29  
 26 Bishop, Connor            17 GTAC-OH                21.85      22.31  
 27 Guilinger, John           17 MLAC-AM                22.47      22.35  
 28 Whitehead, Michael        18 CSI-LE                 22.26      22.36  
 29 Borisov, Tolik            17 ANSC-AM                21.72      22.39  
 30 Rutledge, Max             18 GTAC-OH                22.33      22.44  
 31 Prosser, Tyler            17 FAST!-NI               21.93      22.45  
 32 Chen, Jerry               17 ANSC-AM                22.79      22.47  
 33 Neuman, Aiden             15 CCS-LE                 22.85      22.49  
 33 Butera, Nico              15 PEAQ-AM                21.86      22.49  
 35 Murtha, Micah             15 LSSC-LE                   NT      22.50  
 36 Martin, Colin             17 TCAT-LE                21.82      22.51  
 37 Fickenworth, Aidan        16 MIST-AM                22.15      22.52  
 38 Edurese, John             16 CWW-LE                 22.74      22.58  
 39 Grahor, Alexander         16 ANSC-AM                22.87      22.63  
 40 Rose, Ryan                16 PTSC-AM                22.11      22.67  
 41 Wilson, Brian             16 UNAT-AM                22.18      22.68  
 42 Moses, Will               16 LSSC-LE                22.39      22.69  
 43 Cavanaugh, Patrick        17 FAST-AM                23.18      22.72  
 44 Dudley, Sam               17 CSI-LE                 22.68      22.73  
 45 Silver, Kyle              17 GLSS-LE                22.86      22.74  
 45 Vanone, Matt              17 GLSS-LE                22.59      22.74  
 47 Scheib, Drew              16 HD-AM                  22.35      22.76  
 47 Banks, Ethan              17 CCS-LE                 22.99      22.76  
 49 Diges, Colton             17 MOON-AM                21.88      22.77  
 49 Roe, Nathaniel            17 KW-AM                  22.64      22.77  
 51 Morris, Aiden             16 LSSC-LE                22.38      22.80  
 52 Blair, Liam               19 LESD-LE                23.96      22.84  
 53 Currier, Dylan            17 CCS-LE                 23.39      22.85  
 54 Holm, Owen                15 FAST-AM                22.85      22.86  
 55 Tekieli, Nicolas          16 GLSS-LE                23.63      22.87  
 55 Esposito, Isaac           18 UBBA-LE                21.93      22.87  
 57 Guruprasad, Praj          16 USC-LE                 22.53      22.88  
 58 Deemer, Alex              18 LESD-LE                22.72      22.90  
 59 Katz, Jonah               17 GLSS-LE                   NT      22.98  
 60 Clark, Charlie            16 VSC-LE                 22.84      22.99  
 60 Haywood, Daemyan          17 UBBA-LE                22.96      22.99  
 60 Turzai, Matthew           16 ANSC-AM                24.11      22.99  
 60 Heller, Michael           18 CFYN-LE                23.32      22.99  
 64 Saum, Jack                18 FAST*-LE               22.65      23.03  
 65 Yant, Ben                 15 PTAC-AM                23.19      23.04  
 66 McFaden, Ryan             16 JCCS-AM                23.95      23.06  
 67 Smith, Aleksandar         16 MLAC-AM                23.08      23.07  
 68 Mullen, Joey              18 CCS-LE                 21.89      23.12  
 68 McCarran, Jacob           15 ANSC-AM                23.15      23.12  
 68 Samuel, Reese             17 PEAQ-AM                22.43      23.12  
 68 Prokopec, Austin          15 PTAC-AM                22.91      23.12  
 72 Neff, Ethan               16 UPWRS-AM               23.17      23.15  
 72 Simoes, Jonathan          17 SVSC-AM                23.30      23.15  
 74 Wamsley, Will             16 VELO-NI                23.15      23.17  
 75 Bottomley, Robert         16 RYD-LE                 22.61      23.19  
 76 Stratimirovic, Luka       17 WHAT-AM                22.91      23.20  
 76 Bredl, Max                17 SVSC-AM                22.43      23.20  
 78 Marshall, Charles         17 UBBA-LE                22.61      23.23  
 78 Anderson, Eammon          15 BPR-AM                 23.85      23.23  
 80 Govang, Mitchell          18 TCAT-LE                23.58      23.25  
 80 Kondev, George            17 CCS-LE                 23.72      23.25  
 80 Metz, Thomas              15 GLSS-LE                23.11      23.25  
 83 Rankin, Tim               17 WAAC-AM                23.76      23.27  
 83 Chi, Jeffrey              18 CSI-LE                 23.41      23.27  
 85 Song, Ethan               16 ANSC-AM                23.50      23.29  
 86 Purcell, Brant            17 PEAQ-AM                23.50      23.30  
 86 Kretschmar, Graham        17 PEAQ-AM                23.00      23.30  
 88 Wilson, Todd              18 UNAT-AM                22.99      23.34  
 89 Skeen, Max                16 SVSC-AM                23.27      23.35  
 90 Stackpole, Jordan         17 YYN-LE                 23.50      23.36  
 91 Tomczak, Luke             16 PEAQ-AM                23.54      23.37  
 92 Smith, Caden              16 MLAC-AM                23.44      23.39  
 92 Nixon, Max                17 FAST*-LE               22.60      23.39  
 94 O'Connor, Christopher     16 CCS-LE                 24.29      23.40  
 95 Lynch, Joe                17 CSI-LE                 24.06      23.44  
 96 Prokopec, Jordan          17 PTAC-AM                24.25      23.46  
 96 Mihailescu, Petru         17 MLAC-AM                23.28      23.46  
 96 Haag, Alec                15 PTSC-AM                23.41      23.46  
 96 Holmes, Andrew            15 JCCS-AM                24.37      23.46  
100 Jones, Theo               17 GTAC-OH                22.62      23.47  
101 Li, Shoonhsin             17 KRKN-NI                23.43      23.48  
102 Faulkner, Carter          16 USC-LE                 24.24      23.49  
102 Markham, Rowan            16 FAST!-NI               23.24      23.49  
104 Currier, Wesley           17 CCS-LE                 23.74      23.52  
105 Richmond, Joseph          16 GLSS-LE                23.55      23.55  
106 Ryan, Cody                17 FAST!-NI               23.16      23.56  
106 Mitchell, Jacob           17 CCS-LE                 24.01      23.56  
108 Soulia, Evan              16 UNAT-AM                23.52      23.64  
109 Zhang, Jason              15 PEAQ-AM                23.27      23.66  
110 O'Brien, Jack             16 UBBA-LE                23.69      23.67  
110 Deemer, Sam               15 LESD-LE                23.96      23.67  
110 Gorbachev, Denis          16 STRS-LE                   NT      23.67  
113 Moore, Jackson            17 JCCS-AM                24.02      23.72  
113 Spekis, Robert            18 BVSC-AM                22.81      23.72  
115 Klepchick, Andrew         15 MLAC-AM                24.52      23.73  
116 Towell, Gabe              16 MLAC-AM                24.74      23.77  
117 Brod, Parker              15 EAST-NI                23.94      23.79  
118 Mudry, Nick               17 PEAQ-AM                23.80      23.81  
119 Olsavsky, Austin          17 MRST-LE                23.10      23.84  
120 Pirollo, Nathan           16 MLAC-AM                23.87      23.86  
120 Brown, Kyle               17 LSSC-LE                24.24      23.86  
122 Grzincic, Ian             17 USC-LE                 24.00      23.88  
123 Hong, Nick                17 GLSS-LE                23.69      23.89  
123 Herr, Will                15 EAST-NI                23.99      23.89  
125 Cosentino, Caleb          18 HEAT-LE                23.18      23.91  
125 Clark, Jacob              16 UPWRS-AM               24.30      23.91  
125 Trattner, Tate            16 HEAT-LE                23.64      23.91  
128 Toothman, Zach            15 CSI-LE                    NT      23.94  
129 Morris, Madan             15 ULESD-LE               24.02      23.96  
130 Pastor, Audric            16 ANSC-AM                24.14      23.98  
131 Singler, Collin           16 VSC-LE                 24.17      24.01  
132 Segall, Nathan            15 JCCS-AM                23.78      24.02  
133 Schmidt, Matthew          16 LESD-LE                24.48      24.03  
134 Egloff, Chad              15 EAST-NI                24.09      24.04  
134 Compton, Timothy          15 ANSC-AM                24.54      24.04  
134 Savage, Colin             16 USC-LE                 23.86      24.04  
137 Songer, Nolan             16 UN-LE                  24.11      24.06  
138 Pazuchanics, Mike         16 PTSC-AM                24.45      24.10  
139 de Boer, Rowan            17 JCCS-AM                23.21      24.11  
139 Monplaisir, Terrell       16 LESD-LE                24.49      24.11  
141 Neal, Brendan             17 PEAQ-AM                23.61      24.14  
142 Lawler, Matt              15 VELO-NI                24.15      24.19  
143 Roberts, Luke             17 WAAC-AM                24.79      24.20  
144 Swanson, RJ               17 ANSC-AM                24.10      24.21  
145 Buzzelli, Garrett         16 PTSC-AM                24.39      24.22  
145 Belch, Matt               16 HD-AM                  24.46      24.22  
147 Gangloff, Karl            16 BRAD-NI                24.11      24.23  
148 Finnerty, Sean            17 STRS-LE                24.14      24.24  
149 Mamani, Carlos            18 PWRS-AM                24.47      24.26  
150 Lintelman, Michael        15 WHAT-AM                23.96      24.32  
151 Callithen, Zach           18 LESD-LE                24.69      24.33  
152 Snyder, Graden            17 USC-LE                 24.01      24.34  
152 Kuzmich, Matt             16 MOON-AM                24.25      24.34  
154 Heberle, Luke             16 RYD-LE                 23.11      24.36  
154 Gross, Ryan               15 STRS-LE                24.13      24.36  
156 Maza-Urick, Santiago      15 MOON-AM                23.69      24.38  
157 Fincke, Garrett           15 PEAQ-AM                24.69      24.39  
158 Grimenstein, Michael      16 PEAQ-AM                24.15      24.47  
159 Murlin, Charlie           16 GLSS-LE                24.49      24.52  
160 Tew, Eli                  18 JCCS-AM                23.95      24.55  
161 Tomasic, Zach             17 MOON-AM                24.68      24.58  
162 Parker, Sam               17 UN-LE                  23.80      24.59  
163 Mellett, Gannon           16 MOON-AM                24.62      24.61  
164 Crissman, Jacob           17 CWW-LE                 23.89      24.78  
165 Chiappetta, Andrew        15 MLAC-AM                   NT      24.79  
166 Petros, Anthony           16 CSI-LE                 24.20      24.80  
167 Razum, Joshua             15 ANSC-AM                24.66      24.87  
168 Raimondo, Isaiah          15 BVSC-AM                24.52      24.92  
169 Jiang, Ethan              15 LESD-LE                24.49      25.05  
170 Morris, Garrett           16 LSSC-LE                24.53      25.11  
171 Modlik, James             16 CWW-LE                 24.58      25.13  
172 Morrison, Ethan           15 LESD-LE                24.49      25.15  
173 Donato, Richie            16 HD-AM                  24.79      25.31  
174 Liao, Donovan             15 LESD-LE                24.49      25.38  
175 Cerar, Brice              15 GLSS-LE                24.51      25.61  
176 Benedict, Patrick         16 PEAQ-AM                24.65      26.12  
177 Vig, Kartar               15 GLSS-LE                24.71      27.19  
 -- Phillips, Micah           18 ANSC-AM                23.71        DFS  
 -- Napholz, Trent            16 CCS-LE                 24.50        DNF  
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 44.77        2017 Mason Gonzalez, ANSC-AM                      
        Pool: * 43.40    3/7/2015 Brian Moore, Eastern Michigan                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wright, Jack              17 ANSC-AM                46.74      45.01  
                  21.71       45.01 (23.30)                                        
  2 Johnson, Jay              17 HEAT-LE                46.15      45.60  
                  22.07       45.60 (23.53)                                        
  3 Rose, Will                16 CCS-LE                 47.74      45.85  
                  21.98       45.85 (23.87)                                        
  4 Larson, Gabe              23 PEAQ-AM                47.36      46.01  
                  22.34       46.01 (23.67)                                        
  5 Krusinski, Pete           17 CSI-LE                 46.37      46.31  
                  22.00       46.31 (24.31)                                        
  6 Shahan, Ian               16 UPEAQ-AM               47.59      46.74  
                  22.63       46.74 (24.11)                                        
  7 Ireland, Brady            16 GTAC-OH                47.61      47.07  
                  22.41       47.07 (24.66)                                        
  8 Kosanovich, Branko        16 UANSC-AM               48.17      47.96  
                  22.64       47.96 (25.32)                                        
  9 Galecki, Joshua           16 ANSC-AM                48.36      48.29  
                  23.11       48.29 (25.18)                                        
 10 Mayo, Gavin               17 UNAT-AM                48.15      48.59  
                  22.91       48.59 (25.68)                                        
B - Final
 11 Smesko, Kaden             16 FAST*-LE               48.75      47.53  
                  23.04       47.53 (24.49)                                        
 12 Hanna, Owen               18 STRS-LE                48.49      47.54  
                  22.63       47.54 (24.91)                                        
 13 Schneider, Will           18 CCS-LE                 48.67      47.89  
                  22.81       47.89 (25.08)                                        
 14 Whitehead, Michael        18 CSI-LE                 48.61      48.14  
                  22.82       48.14 (25.32)                                        
 15 Bishop, Connor            17 GTAC-OH                48.60      48.26  
                  23.21       48.26 (25.05)                                        
 16 Diges, Colton             17 MOON-AM                49.12      48.40  
                  23.09       48.40 (25.31)                                        
 17 Blair, Liam               19 LESD-LE                49.13      48.45  
                  23.11       48.45 (25.34)                                        
 18 Deemer, Alex              18 LESD-LE                48.57      48.63  
                  23.46       48.63 (25.17)                                        
 19 Scheib, Drew              16 HD-AM                  49.18      49.06  
                  23.61       49.06 (25.45)                                        
 20 Grahor, Alexander         16 ANSC-AM                49.01      49.32  
                  23.57       49.32 (25.75)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 44.77        2017 Mason Gonzalez, ANSC-AM                      
        Pool: * 43.40    3/7/2015 Brian Moore, Eastern Michigan                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jay              17 HEAT-LE                45.16      46.15  
                  22.12       46.15 (24.03)                                        
  2 Krusinski, Pete           17 CSI-LE                 47.32      46.37  
                  21.89       46.37 (24.48)                                        
  3 Wright, Jack              17 ANSC-AM                43.56      46.74  
                  22.63       46.74 (24.11)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Hunter         17 CCS-LE                 47.15      46.84  
                  22.33       46.84 (24.51)                                        
  5 Larson, Gabe              23 PEAQ-AM                45.97      47.36  
                  22.80       47.36 (24.56)                                        
  6 Shahan, Ian               16 UPEAQ-AM               46.89      47.59  
                  23.13       47.59 (24.46)                                        
  7 Ireland, Brady            16 GTAC-OH                46.67      47.61  
                  22.43       47.61 (25.18)                                        
  8 Martin, Colin             17 TCAT-LE                48.42      47.68  
                  22.97       47.68 (24.71)                                        
  9 Rose, Will                16 CCS-LE                 44.42      47.74  
                  22.91       47.74 (24.83)                                        
 10 Mayo, Gavin               17 UNAT-AM                46.80      48.15  
                  22.36       48.15 (25.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kosanovich, Branko        16 UANSC-AM               47.59      48.17  
                  23.20       48.17 (24.97)                                        
 12 Molinaro, Conrad          18 PEAQ-AM                47.48      48.33  
                  23.29       48.33 (25.04)                                        
 13 Galecki, Joshua           16 ANSC-AM                46.81      48.36  
                  23.14       48.36 (25.22)                                        
 14 Zhang, Will               17 UBBA-LE                49.56      48.39  
                  23.09       48.39 (25.30)                                        
 15 Hanna, Owen               18 STRS-LE                47.79      48.49  
                  23.31       48.49 (25.18)                                        
 16 Deemer, Alex              18 LESD-LE                47.44      48.57  
                  23.38       48.57 (25.19)                                        
 17 Bishop, Connor            17 GTAC-OH                47.54      48.60  
                  23.25       48.60 (25.35)                                        
 18 Whitehead, Michael        18 CSI-LE                 48.67      48.61  
                  23.30       48.61 (25.31)                                        
 19 Schneider, Will           18 CCS-LE                 48.08      48.67  
                  23.38       48.67 (25.29)                                        
 20 Smesko, Kaden             16 FAST*-LE               47.15      48.75  
                  23.29       48.75 (25.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Charbonneau, Colin        17 CSI-LE                 49.70      48.89  
                  22.90       48.89 (25.99)                                        
 22 Grahor, Alexander         16 ANSC-AM                49.60      49.01  
                  23.52       49.01 (25.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Diges, Colton             17 MOON-AM                47.70      49.12  
                  23.59       49.12 (25.53)                                        
 24 Blair, Liam               19 LESD-LE                49.99      49.13  
                  23.61       49.13 (25.52)                                        
 25 Scheib, Drew              16 HD-AM                  48.33      49.18  
                  23.63       49.18 (25.55)                                        
 26 Edmonds, Luke             17 PWRS-AM                48.12      49.22  
                  23.78       49.22 (25.44)                                        
 27 Cavanaugh, Patrick        17 FAST-AM                49.78      49.24  
                  23.77       49.24 (25.47)                                        
 28 Aldewereld, Luca          16 RYD-LE                 50.98      49.28  
                  23.49       49.28 (25.79)                                        
 29 McClellan, Zach           17 GTAC-OH                48.73      49.33  
                  23.66       49.33 (25.67)                                        
 30 Guilinger, John           17 MLAC-AM                48.70      49.34  
                  23.51       49.34 (25.83)                                        
 31 Prosser, Tyler            17 FAST!-NI               48.62      49.35  
                  23.61       49.35 (25.74)                                        
 32 Morris, Aiden             16 LSSC-LE                49.25      49.36  
                  23.46       49.36 (25.90)                                        
 33 Borisov, Tolik            17 ANSC-AM                49.86      49.38  
                  24.03       49.38 (25.35)                                        
 34 Haywood, Daemyan          17 UBBA-LE                50.37      49.40  
                  23.79       49.40 (25.61)                                        
 34 Silver, Kyle              17 GLSS-LE                48.98      49.40  
                  23.47       49.40 (25.93)                                        
 36 Widenhofer, Eric          17 RYD-LE                 50.52      49.41  
                  23.65       49.41 (25.76)                                        
 36 Tuckerman, Caleb          17 HEAT-LE                47.93      49.41  
                  23.71       49.41 (25.70)                                        
 38 Vance, Andrew             18 RYD-LE                    NT      49.42  
                  24.10       49.42 (25.32)                                        
 38 Edurese, John             16 CWW-LE                 49.90      49.42  
                  23.88       49.42 (25.54)                                        
 38 McCarran, Jacob           15 ANSC-AM                49.34      49.42  
                  23.79       49.42 (25.63)                                        
 41 Gluck, Kyle               17 LSSC-LE                48.67      49.43  
                  23.69       49.43 (25.74)                                        
 42 Samuel, Reese             17 PEAQ-AM                50.31      49.45  
                  23.83       49.45 (25.62)                                        
 43 Holm, Owen                15 FAST-AM                50.35      49.46  
                  24.24       49.46 (25.22)                                        
 44 Watson, Ty                18 LESD-LE                47.31      49.51  
                  23.50       49.51 (26.01)                                        
 44 Soeder, John              16 GLSS-LE                48.78      49.51  
                  24.06       49.51 (25.45)                                        
 46 Neuman, Aiden             15 CCS-LE                 49.14      49.54  
                  24.14       49.54 (25.40)                                        
 47 Singleton, Eddis          36 BBA-LE                 45.49      49.57  
                  23.45       49.57 (26.12)                                        
 48 Banks, Ethan              17 CCS-LE                 48.88      49.68  
                  24.24       49.68 (25.44)                                        
 49 Chi, Jeffrey              18 CSI-LE                 48.71      49.78  
                  23.70       49.78 (26.08)                                        
 50 Dudley, Sam               17 CSI-LE                 52.19      49.80  
                  23.61       49.80 (26.19)                                        
 51 Webster, Ezra             15 EAST-NI                48.76      49.82  
                  23.97       49.82 (25.85)                                        
 52 McFaden, Ryan             16 JCCS-AM                51.52      49.83  
                  24.15       49.83 (25.68)                                        
 53 Gustafson, Chachi         17 SHSH-LE                47.42      49.84  
                  23.80       49.84 (26.04)                                        
 53 Marshall, Charles         17 UBBA-LE                49.38      49.84  
                  24.04       49.84 (25.80)                                        
 53 Currier, Dylan            17 CCS-LE                 51.19      49.84  
                  24.08       49.84 (25.76)                                        
 56 Prokopec, Austin          15 PTAC-AM                49.15      49.95  
                  24.04       49.95 (25.91)                                        
 57 Settembrine, Nicholas     17 MOON-AM                49.37      49.98  
                  24.20       49.98 (25.78)                                        
 58 Rose, Ryan                16 PTSC-AM                50.25      49.99  
                  24.07       49.99 (25.92)                                        
 59 Esposito, Isaac           18 UBBA-LE                50.10      50.01  
                  23.97       50.01 (26.04)                                        
 60 Olsavsky, Austin          17 MRST-LE                50.03      50.03  
                  24.28       50.03 (25.75)                                        
 61 Heberle, Luke             16 RYD-LE                 50.30      50.11  
                  23.91       50.11 (26.20)                                        
 62 Simoes, Jonathan          17 SVSC-AM                51.16      50.15  
                  24.36       50.15 (25.79)                                        
 63 Bottomley, Robert         16 RYD-LE                 49.56      50.16  
                  24.09       50.16 (26.07)                                        
 64 Moses, Will               16 LSSC-LE                50.12      50.17  
                  24.04       50.17 (26.13)                                        
 65 Fickenworth, Aidan        16 MIST-AM                50.97      50.19  
                  24.03       50.19 (26.16)                                        
 66 Vanone, Matt              17 GLSS-LE                49.97      50.23  
                  23.85       50.23 (26.38)                                        
 67 Roe, Nathaniel            17 KW-AM                  50.26      50.24  
                  24.15       50.24 (26.09)                                        
 68 Haag, Alec                15 PTSC-AM                52.08      50.29  
                  24.26       50.29 (26.03)                                        
 69 Wilson, Todd              18 UNAT-AM                50.98      50.33  
                  24.02       50.33 (26.31)                                        
 70 O'Brien, Jack             16 UBBA-LE                51.76      50.38  
                  24.41       50.38 (25.97)                                        
 71 Stackpole, Jordan         17 YYN-LE                 49.93      50.40  
                  23.94       50.40 (26.46)                                        
 72 Nixon, Max                17 FAST*-LE               48.91      50.42  
                  23.98       50.42 (26.44)                                        
 73 Neff, Ethan               16 UPWRS-AM               49.35      50.43  
                  24.23       50.43 (26.20)                                        
 74 Wilson, Spencer           15 GTAC-OH                50.60      50.48  
                  24.42       50.48 (26.06)                                        
 75 Senchyshak, Ryan          15 PEAQ-AM                49.57      50.50  
                  23.73       50.50 (26.77)                                        
 76 Klepchick, Andrew         15 MLAC-AM                51.33      50.68  
                  24.67       50.68 (26.01)                                        
 77 Metz, Thomas              15 GLSS-LE                50.39      50.69  
                  24.12       50.69 (26.57)                                        
 78 Yant, Ben                 15 PTAC-AM                50.06      50.84  
                  24.45       50.84 (26.39)                                        
 79 Zhang, Jason              15 PEAQ-AM                50.15      50.85  
                  24.35       50.85 (26.50)                                        
 80 Rankin, Tim               17 WAAC-AM                51.70      50.88  
                  24.08       50.88 (26.80)                                        
 81 Skeen, Max                16 SVSC-AM                50.81      50.89  
                  24.06       50.89 (26.83)                                        
 82 Ritzmann, Cal             17 BBA-LE                 52.07      50.91  
                  24.06       50.91 (26.85)                                        
 83 Kondev, George            17 CCS-LE                 51.86      50.94  
                  24.18       50.94 (26.76)                                        
 84 Smith, Caden              16 MLAC-AM                50.96      50.98  
                  25.20       50.98 (25.78)                                        
 85 Currier, Wesley           17 CCS-LE                 52.25      51.01  
                  24.50       51.01 (26.51)                                        
 86 Singler, Collin           16 VSC-LE                 51.23      51.02  
                  24.60       51.02 (26.42)                                        
 87 O'Connor, Christopher     16 CCS-LE                 51.47      51.06  
                  24.49       51.06 (26.57)                                        
 88 Anderson, Eammon          15 BPR-AM                 51.65      51.09  
                  24.31       51.09 (26.78)                                        
 89 Yang, Kenneth             16 LESD-LE                50.62      51.12  
                  24.52       51.12 (26.60)                                        
 90 Saum, Jack                18 FAST*-LE               49.57      51.13  
                  23.87       51.13 (27.26)                                        
 91 Holmes, Andrew            15 JCCS-AM                51.34      51.14  
                  24.83       51.14 (26.31)                                        
 92 Tomczak, Luke             16 PEAQ-AM                51.50      51.19  
                  24.52       51.19 (26.67)                                        
 93 Napholz, Trent            16 CCS-LE                 53.11      51.24  
                  24.60       51.24 (26.64)                                        
 94 Govang, Mitchell          18 TCAT-LE                52.75      51.31  
                  24.91       51.31 (26.40)                                        
 95 Stratimirovic, Luka       17 WHAT-AM                50.78      51.37  
                  24.19       51.37 (27.18)                                        
 96 Finnerty, Sean            17 STRS-LE                53.58      51.38  
                  24.88       51.38 (26.50)                                        
 97 Mitchell, Jacob           17 CCS-LE                 52.71      51.44  
                  24.37       51.44 (27.07)                                        
 97 Smith, Aleksandar         16 MLAC-AM                51.31      51.44  
                  24.55       51.44 (26.89)                                        
 99 Prokopec, Jordan          17 PTAC-AM                50.86      51.54  
                  24.50       51.54 (27.04)                                        
 99 Shotts, Bobby             17 UNAT-AM                48.87      51.54  
                  24.62       51.54 (26.92)                                        
101 de Boer, Rowan            17 JCCS-AM                50.93      51.55  
                  24.88       51.55 (26.67)                                        
102 Kretschmar, Graham        17 PEAQ-AM                48.58      51.60  
                  24.92       51.60 (26.68)                                        
103 Gumbert, Mitch            18 WAAC-AM                52.59      51.61  
                  24.92       51.61 (26.69)                                        
104 Markham, Rowan            16 FAST!-NI               53.61      51.62  
                  24.56       51.62 (27.06)                                        
105 Turzai, Matthew           16 ANSC-AM                52.73      51.69  
                  24.95       51.69 (26.74)                                        
105 Gorbachev, Denis          16 STRS-LE                52.53      51.69  
                  24.79       51.69 (26.90)                                        
107 Brod, Parker              15 EAST-NI                51.96      51.70  
                  24.81       51.70 (26.89)                                        
108 Soulia, Evan              16 UNAT-AM                52.16      51.73  
                  24.46       51.73 (27.27)                                        
109 Morris, Madan             15 ULESD-LE               51.91      51.75  
                  24.78       51.75 (26.97)                                        
110 Kokos, Eddie              16 GO-LE                  50.40      51.85  
                  24.74       51.85 (27.11)                                        
111 Jones, Theo               17 GTAC-OH                49.21      51.86  
                  24.98       51.86 (26.88)                                        
112 Manhollan, Justin         15 PTSC-AM                53.75      51.91  
                  25.11       51.91 (26.80)                                        
113 Clark, Jacob              16 UPWRS-AM               53.34      51.93  
                  24.78       51.93 (27.15)                                        
113 Pirollo, Nathan           16 MLAC-AM                51.77      51.93  
                  25.90       51.93 (26.03)                                        
115 Gangloff, Karl            16 BRAD-NI                50.69      51.95  
                  24.70       51.95 (27.25)                                        
116 Guruprasad, Praj          16 USC-LE                 51.17      51.99  
                  24.52       51.99 (27.47)                                        
117 Lepri, Alex               16 PTSC-AM                51.66      52.05  
                  25.09       52.05 (26.96)                                        
118 Grzincic, Ian             17 USC-LE                 51.94      52.07  
                  25.32       52.07 (26.75)                                        
119 Trattner, Tate            16 HEAT-LE                52.97      52.09  
                  24.83       52.09 (27.26)                                        
120 Buzzelli, Garrett         16 PTSC-AM                52.27      52.10  
                  25.02       52.10 (27.08)                                        
120 Grimenstein, Michael      16 PEAQ-AM                52.00      52.10  
                  24.90       52.10 (27.20)                                        
122 Wamsley, Will             16 VELO-NI                51.47      52.14  
                  24.98       52.14 (27.16)                                        
123 Wilson, Brian             16 UNAT-AM                51.91      52.16  
                  24.14       52.16 (28.02)                                        
123 Brown, Kyle               17 LSSC-LE                52.83      52.16  
                  24.95       52.16 (27.21)                                        
125 Segall, Nathan            15 JCCS-AM                51.67      52.26  
                  25.10       52.26 (27.16)                                        
126 Towell, Gabe              16 MLAC-AM                52.65      52.30  
                  25.01       52.30 (27.29)                                        
126 Swanson, RJ               17 ANSC-AM                51.28      52.30  
                  25.14       52.30 (27.16)                                        
128 Grespin, Drew             17 GTAC-OH                52.10      52.33  
                  24.92       52.33 (27.41)                                        
129 Marcie, Cam               17 LSSC-LE                52.13      52.35  
                  25.38       52.35 (26.97)                                        
129 Mihailescu, Petru         17 MLAC-AM                50.74      52.35  
                  24.53       52.35 (27.82)                                        
131 Moore, Jackson            17 JCCS-AM                51.64      52.38  
                  24.73       52.38 (27.65)                                        
132 Weiss, Adam               18 CWW-LE                 52.40      52.41  
                  25.45       52.41 (26.96)                                        
133 Schmidt, Matthew          16 LESD-LE                53.69      52.43  
                  24.94       52.43 (27.49)                                        
133 Spekis, Robert            18 BVSC-AM                49.69      52.43  
                  24.62       52.43 (27.81)                                        
135 Songer, Nolan             16 UN-LE                  52.07      52.49  
                  24.87       52.49 (27.62)                                        
136 Mamani, Carlos            18 PWRS-AM                53.12      52.57  
                  25.15       52.57 (27.42)                                        
137 Yang, Andrew              15 ANSC-AM                52.39      52.58  
                  25.31       52.58 (27.27)                                        
138 O'Shea, Connor            16 FAST!-NI               53.81      52.65  
                  24.76       52.65 (27.89)                                        
139 Tomasic, Zach             17 MOON-AM                53.41      52.74  
                  25.26       52.74 (27.48)                                        
140 Butler, Michael           15 LESD-LE                53.58      52.83  
                  25.32       52.83 (27.51)                                        
141 Lawler, Matt              15 VELO-NI                52.28      52.86  
                  25.22       52.86 (27.64)                                        
142 Maza-Urick, Santiago      15 MOON-AM                51.71      53.00  
                  25.64       53.00 (27.36)                                        
143 Callithen, Zach           18 LESD-LE                53.43      53.10  
                  25.16       53.10 (27.94)                                        
143 Pastor, Audric            16 ANSC-AM                53.12      53.10  
                  25.46       53.10 (27.64)                                        
145 Pazuchanics, Mike         16 PTSC-AM                53.64      53.11  
                  25.38       53.11 (27.73)                                        
146 Onacila, Jeremy           16 UN-LE                  51.22      53.14  
                  24.76       53.14 (28.38)                                        
147 Fincke, Garrett           15 PEAQ-AM                53.59      53.15  
                  25.42       53.15 (27.73)                                        
148 Modlik, James             16 CWW-LE                 53.40      53.25  
                  25.52       53.25 (27.73)                                        
148 Herr, Will                15 EAST-NI                51.23      53.25  
                  25.32       53.25 (27.93)                                        
150 Petros, Anthony           16 CSI-LE                 52.25      53.38  
                  25.33       53.38 (28.05)                                        
151 Egloff, Chad              15 EAST-NI                52.95      53.51  
                  25.64       53.51 (27.87)                                        
152 Lintelman, Michael        15 WHAT-AM                52.41      53.69  
                  25.77       53.69 (27.92)                                        
153 Wolke, Christian          15 GLSS-LE                53.52      53.71  
                  25.92       53.71 (27.79)                                        
154 Kuzmich, Matt             16 MOON-AM                52.99      53.72  
                  25.34       53.72 (28.38)                                        
155 Roberts, Luke             17 WAAC-AM                52.29      53.73  
                  25.46       53.73 (28.27)                                        
156 Crissman, Jacob           17 CWW-LE                 51.82      53.80  
                  25.82       53.80 (27.98)                                        
157 Mellett, Gannon           16 MOON-AM                   NT      53.82  
                  25.93       53.82 (27.89)                                        
158 Purcell, Brant            17 PEAQ-AM                52.69      53.83  
                  25.97       53.83 (27.86)                                        
159 Ricci, David              16 LESD-LE                53.49      53.86  
                  26.23       53.86 (27.63)                                        
160 Donato, Richie            16 HD-AM                  53.51      53.91  
                  26.14       53.91 (27.77)                                        
161 Tew, Eli                  18 JCCS-AM                52.31      54.10  
                  25.80       54.10 (28.30)                                        
162 Raimondo, Isaiah          15 BVSC-AM                53.26      54.22  
                  25.76       54.22 (28.46)                                        
162 Morris, Garrett           16 LSSC-LE                53.88      54.22  
                  25.56       54.22 (28.66)                                        
164 Ganoe, William            16 MLAC-AM                53.72      54.30  
                  26.34       54.30 (27.96)                                        
165 Kehl, Blaise              17 PEAQ-AM                53.35      54.43  
                  26.41       54.43 (28.02)                                        
166 Lathrop, Sam              15 GTAC-OH                52.72      54.52  
                  26.09       54.52 (28.43)                                        
167 Chiappetta, Andrew        15 MLAC-AM                53.88      54.62  
                  26.19       54.62 (28.43)                                        
168 Heyd, Kevin               16 UN-LE                  51.47      54.79  
                  26.02       54.79 (28.77)                                        
169 De Lima, Lucas            16 SHSH-LE                54.05      55.08  
                  26.10       55.08 (28.98)                                        
170 Jiang, Ethan              15 LESD-LE                53.78      55.27  
                  26.21       55.27 (29.06)                                        
171 Snyder, Graden            17 USC-LE                 53.59      55.64  
                  26.23       55.64 (29.41)                                        
172 Benedict, Patrick         16 PEAQ-AM                53.79      56.36  
                  27.56       56.36 (28.80)                                        
173 Morrison, Ethan           15 LESD-LE                53.49      56.96  
                  27.70       56.96 (29.26)                                        
174 Cerar, Brice              15 GLSS-LE                53.11      58.21  
                  27.69       58.21 (30.52)                                        
175 Vig, Kartar               15 GLSS-LE                53.51    1:00.39  
                  29.33     1:00.39 (31.06)                                        
 -- Heller, Michael           18 CFYN-LE                51.95         DQ  
                  23.92          DQ (26.60)                                        
 -- Ryan, Cody                17 FAST!-NI               51.69         DQ  
 -- Cleary, Nate              16 MLAC-AM                52.87         DQ  
                  25.27          DQ (26.94)                                        
 -- Applebaum, Frank          16 UBBA-LE                48.72         DQ  
                  23.61          DQ (25.19)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:38.60        2014 Grant House, Countryside Y-OH              
        Pool: * 1:34.21   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Jack              17 ANSC-AM              1:34.77    1:39.58  
                  23.61       49.39 (25.78)     1:14.72 (25.33)     1:39.58 (24.86)
  2 Mihm, Rick                17 ANSC-AM              1:38.35    1:40.68  
                  23.65       49.28 (25.63)     1:14.86 (25.58)     1:40.68 (25.82)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Jack         17 PEAQ-AM              1:41.02    1:42.14  
                  23.89       49.79 (25.90)     1:16.12 (26.33)     1:42.14 (26.02)
  4 Johnson, Jay              17 HEAT-LE              1:40.12    1:42.25  
                  23.90       49.88 (25.98)     1:16.15 (26.27)     1:42.25 (26.10)
  5 Krusinski, Pete           17 CSI-LE               1:43.14    1:43.00  
                  24.03       50.70 (26.67)     1:17.35 (26.65)     1:43.00 (25.65)
  6 Butera, Nico              15 PEAQ-AM              1:43.40    1:43.98  
                  24.47       50.96 (26.49)     1:17.49 (26.53)     1:43.98 (26.49)
  7 Deemer, Alex              18 LESD-LE              1:42.08    1:44.32  
                  23.89       50.36 (26.47)     1:17.49 (27.13)     1:44.32 (26.83)
  8 Clough, Andrew            15 VELO-NI              1:42.86    1:44.37  
                  24.10       50.60 (26.50)     1:17.92 (27.32)     1:44.37 (26.45)
  9 Rose, Will                16 CCS-LE               1:40.47    1:44.60  
                  23.56       50.17 (26.61)     1:16.92 (26.75)     1:44.60 (27.68)
 10 Hong, Tyler               15 GLSS-LE              1:42.84    1:44.76  
                  24.09       50.84 (26.75)     1:17.96 (27.12)     1:44.76 (26.80)
 11 Chimes, Eric              18 CSI-LE               1:42.28    1:44.90  
                  24.08       50.72 (26.64)     1:18.07 (27.35)     1:44.90 (26.83)
 12 Shahan, Ian               16 UPEAQ-AM             1:48.87    1:44.96  
                  24.31       50.98 (26.67)     1:18.81 (27.83)     1:44.96 (26.15)
 13 Blazer, Owen              17 SVSC-AM              1:42.97    1:45.08  
                  24.18       51.17 (26.99)     1:18.29 (27.12)     1:45.08 (26.79)
 14 Applebaum, Frank          16 UBBA-LE              1:48.36    1:45.45  
                  24.63       51.93 (27.30)     1:18.90 (26.97)     1:45.45 (26.55)
 15 Widenhofer, Eric          17 RYD-LE               1:47.11    1:45.46  
                  24.22       50.79 (26.57)     1:18.12 (27.33)     1:45.46 (27.34)
 16 Galecki, Joshua           16 ANSC-AM              1:43.43    1:45.90  
                  24.37       51.54 (27.17)     1:18.52 (26.98)     1:45.90 (27.38)
 16 Clark, Charlie            16 VSC-LE               1:45.34    1:45.90  
                  24.84       51.72 (26.88)     1:19.34 (27.62)     1:45.90 (26.56)
 18 Vance, Andrew             18 RYD-LE                    NT    1:46.29  
                  24.62       51.29 (26.67)     1:18.83 (27.54)     1:46.29 (27.46)
 19 Bocci, David              15 LESD-LE              1:47.77    1:46.88  
                  24.51       51.36 (26.85)     1:19.17 (27.81)     1:46.88 (27.71)
 20 Settembrine, Nicholas     17 MOON-AM              1:47.46    1:47.21  
                  25.09       52.58 (27.49)     1:19.64 (27.06)     1:47.21 (27.57)
 21 McFaden, Ryan             16 JCCS-AM              1:48.53    1:47.58  
                  24.85       52.24 (27.39)     1:20.34 (28.10)     1:47.58 (27.24)
 22 Song, Ethan               16 ANSC-AM              1:48.66    1:47.61  
                  25.51       52.04 (26.53)     1:19.79 (27.75)     1:47.61 (27.82)
 22 Chi, Jeffrey              18 CSI-LE               1:48.49    1:47.61  
                  24.41       51.01 (26.60)     1:18.56 (27.55)     1:47.61 (29.05)
 24 Stoia, Brandon            16 RYD-LE               1:46.09    1:47.65  
                  24.53       51.98 (27.45)     1:20.02 (28.04)     1:47.65 (27.63)
 25 Marshall, Charles         17 UBBA-LE              1:44.49    1:47.97  
                  24.92       52.04 (27.12)     1:20.13 (28.09)     1:47.97 (27.84)
 26 Bishop, Connor            17 GTAC-OH              1:43.66    1:48.08  
                  24.93       52.79 (27.86)     1:20.28 (27.49)     1:48.08 (27.80)
 27 Blair, Liam               19 LESD-LE              1:50.17    1:48.11  
                  24.27       50.94 (26.67)     1:18.99 (28.05)     1:48.11 (29.12)
 28 Richmond, Joseph          16 GLSS-LE              1:47.83    1:48.17  
                  25.30       52.74 (27.44)     1:20.79 (28.05)     1:48.17 (27.38)
 29 Ireland, Brady            16 GTAC-OH              1:42.47    1:48.39  
                  24.21       51.06 (26.85)     1:19.22 (28.16)     1:48.39 (29.17)
 30 McClellan, Zach           17 GTAC-OH              1:46.99    1:48.69  
                  25.89       54.29 (28.40)     1:21.50 (27.21)     1:48.69 (27.19)
 31 Banks, Ethan              17 CCS-LE               1:42.37    1:48.85  
                  24.60       51.55 (26.95)     1:20.25 (28.70)     1:48.85 (28.60)
 32 Diges, Colton             17 MOON-AM              1:46.39    1:48.94  
                  25.11       53.25 (28.14)     1:21.58 (28.33)     1:48.94 (27.36)
 33 Scheib, Drew              16 HD-AM                1:45.85    1:49.16  
                  25.06       52.86 (27.80)     1:21.14 (28.28)     1:49.16 (28.02)
 34 Edmonds, Luke             17 PWRS-AM              1:48.68    1:49.18  
                  25.13       52.88 (27.75)     1:21.21 (28.33)     1:49.18 (27.97)
 35 Currier, Dylan            17 CCS-LE               1:52.05    1:49.25  
                  24.71       52.26 (27.55)     1:20.96 (28.70)     1:49.25 (28.29)
 36 Bottomley, Robert         16 RYD-LE               1:47.22    1:49.30  
                  24.65       51.60 (26.95)     1:20.08 (28.48)     1:49.30 (29.22)
 37 Haag, Alec                15 PTSC-AM                   NT    1:49.34  
                  24.99       52.21 (27.22)     1:20.15 (27.94)     1:49.34 (29.19)
 37 Saum, Jack                18 FAST*-LE             1:49.57    1:49.34  
                  24.94       51.66 (26.72)     1:20.31 (28.65)     1:49.34 (29.03)
 39 McCarran, Jacob           15 ANSC-AM              1:50.78    1:49.44  
                  25.83       53.66 (27.83)     1:21.21 (27.55)     1:49.44 (28.23)
 40 Grahor, Alexander         16 ANSC-AM              1:48.98    1:49.54  
                  24.93       52.16 (27.23)     1:20.91 (28.75)     1:49.54 (28.63)
 40 Tuckerman, Caleb          17 HEAT-LE              1:45.27    1:49.54  
                  24.41       51.68 (27.27)     1:20.32 (28.64)     1:49.54 (29.22)
 42 Wilson, Spencer           15 GTAC-OH              1:50.75    1:49.77  
                  25.25       53.27 (28.02)     1:21.62 (28.35)     1:49.77 (28.15)
 43 Klepchick, Andrew         15 MLAC-AM              1:52.52    1:49.86  
                  25.16       52.80 (27.64)     1:21.66 (28.86)     1:49.86 (28.20)
 44 Smith, Caden              16 MLAC-AM              1:50.51    1:49.96  
                  25.59       54.08 (28.49)     1:22.73 (28.65)     1:49.96 (27.23)
 45 Prokopec, Austin          15 PTAC-AM              1:46.74    1:49.97  
                  25.49       53.43 (27.94)     1:21.92 (28.49)     1:49.97 (28.05)
 45 Neuman, Aiden             15 CCS-LE               1:50.35    1:49.97  
                  25.21       53.78 (28.57)     1:22.87 (29.09)     1:49.97 (27.10)
 47 Bredl, Max                17 SVSC-AM              1:50.24    1:50.05  
                  25.27       53.25 (27.98)     1:21.86 (28.61)     1:50.05 (28.19)
 48 Holm, Owen                15 FAST-AM              1:51.36    1:50.14  
                  26.07       54.38 (28.31)     1:22.59 (28.21)     1:50.14 (27.55)
 49 Holmes, Andrew            15 JCCS-AM              1:47.67    1:50.34  
                  25.04       52.52 (27.48)     1:21.38 (28.86)     1:50.34 (28.96)
 50 Mudry, Nick               17 PEAQ-AM              1:49.09    1:50.43  
                  25.97       53.93 (27.96)     1:22.88 (28.95)     1:50.43 (27.55)
 51 Olsavsky, Austin          17 MRST-LE              1:48.76    1:50.50  
                  24.96       52.25 (27.29)     1:21.78 (29.53)     1:50.50 (28.72)
 52 de Boer, Rowan            17 JCCS-AM              1:45.45    1:50.53  
                  25.16       52.33 (27.17)     1:20.96 (28.63)     1:50.53 (29.57)
 53 Gorbachev, Denis          16 STRS-LE                   NT    1:50.59  
                  25.51       53.31 (27.80)     1:22.40 (29.09)     1:50.59 (28.19)
 54 Anderson, Eammon          15 BPR-AM               1:52.28    1:50.68  
                  25.79       53.86 (28.07)     1:21.62 (27.76)     1:50.68 (29.06)
 55 Currier, Wesley           17 CCS-LE               1:51.79    1:50.99  
                  25.68       54.36 (28.68)     1:23.10 (28.74)     1:50.99 (27.89)
 56 Stackpole, Jordan         17 YYN-LE               1:47.14    1:51.02  
                  25.24       53.20 (27.96)     1:21.56 (28.36)     1:51.02 (29.46)
 57 Webster, Ezra             15 EAST-NI              1:47.02    1:51.05  
                  24.97       52.90 (27.93)     1:21.59 (28.69)     1:51.05 (29.46)
 58 Morris, Aiden             16 LSSC-LE              1:46.46    1:51.12  
                  24.68       52.75 (28.07)     1:21.56 (28.81)     1:51.12 (29.56)
 59 Yang, Kenneth             16 LESD-LE              1:50.81    1:51.19  
                  25.96       53.97 (28.01)     1:22.24 (28.27)     1:51.19 (28.95)
 60 Yant, Ben                 15 PTAC-AM              1:50.67    1:51.21  
                  25.54       53.95 (28.41)     1:22.70 (28.75)     1:51.21 (28.51)
 61 Moses, Will               16 LSSC-LE              1:53.38    1:51.31  
                  25.03       53.23 (28.20)     1:22.78 (29.55)     1:51.31 (28.53)
 62 Neal, Brendan             17 PEAQ-AM              1:47.96    1:52.04  
                  26.27       53.97 (27.70)     1:22.83 (28.86)     1:52.04 (29.21)
 63 Finnerty, Sean            17 STRS-LE              1:47.49    1:52.12  
                  25.64       53.77 (28.13)     1:23.04 (29.27)     1:52.12 (29.08)
 64 Prokopec, Jordan          17 PTAC-AM              1:48.38    1:52.28  
                  25.11       53.32 (28.21)     1:22.82 (29.50)     1:52.28 (29.46)
 65 Lepri, Alex               16 PTSC-AM              1:51.28    1:52.74  
                  25.63       53.78 (28.15)     1:22.83 (29.05)     1:52.74 (29.91)
 66 Heller, Michael           18 CFYN-LE              1:52.76    1:52.79  
                  25.29       53.24 (27.95)     1:22.63 (29.39)     1:52.79 (30.16)
 67 Gangloff, Karl            16 BRAD-NI              1:51.02    1:52.81  
                  25.60       53.98 (28.38)     1:23.42 (29.44)     1:52.81 (29.39)
 68 Purcell, Brant            17 PEAQ-AM              1:51.61    1:52.99  
                  26.01       55.26 (29.25)     1:24.75 (29.49)     1:52.99 (28.24)
 69 Shotts, Bobby             17 UNAT-AM              1:46.98    1:53.06  
                  25.54       54.16 (28.62)     1:24.07 (29.91)     1:53.06 (28.99)
 70 Gustafson, Chachi         17 SHSH-LE              1:44.32    1:53.16  
                  25.54       54.38 (28.84)     1:23.81 (29.43)     1:53.16 (29.35)
 71 Tomkovicz, Tim            17 UHEAT-LE             1:51.74    1:53.18  
                  26.49       55.17 (28.68)     1:24.39 (29.22)     1:53.18 (28.79)
 72 Belch, Matt               16 HD-AM                1:51.95    1:53.43  
                  26.42       55.39 (28.97)     1:24.93 (29.54)     1:53.43 (28.50)
 73 Gluck, Kyle               17 LSSC-LE              1:48.82    1:53.60  
                  24.84       53.28 (28.44)     1:23.27 (29.99)     1:53.60 (30.33)
 74 Rose, Ryan                16 PTSC-AM              1:52.07    1:53.64  
                  26.29       55.49 (29.20)     1:24.58 (29.09)     1:53.64 (29.06)
 75 Kretschmar, Graham        17 PEAQ-AM              1:50.56    1:53.80  
                  25.79       53.97 (28.18)     1:23.29 (29.32)     1:53.80 (30.51)
 76 Nixon, Max                17 FAST*-LE             1:46.52    1:53.92  
                  25.08       53.26 (28.18)     1:23.32 (30.06)     1:53.92 (30.60)
 77 Fincke, Garrett           15 PEAQ-AM              1:52.57    1:54.50  
                  27.21       56.31 (29.10)     1:24.93 (28.62)     1:54.50 (29.57)
 78 Lathrop, Sam              15 GTAC-OH              1:51.82    1:54.71  
                  26.43       55.48 (29.05)     1:24.84 (29.36)     1:54.71 (29.87)
 79 Trattner, Tate            16 HEAT-LE              1:53.41    1:54.72  
                  25.72       54.52 (28.80)     1:24.68 (30.16)     1:54.72 (30.04)
 80 Towell, Gabe              16 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:54.73  
                  26.32       55.18 (28.86)     1:25.37 (30.19)     1:54.73 (29.36)
 81 Jones, Theo               17 GTAC-OH              1:45.27    1:54.80  
                  25.76       54.59 (28.83)     1:24.80 (30.21)     1:54.80 (30.00)
 82 Wolke, Christian          15 GLSS-LE              1:52.51    1:54.85  
                  26.66       55.71 (29.05)     1:25.42 (29.71)     1:54.85 (29.43)
 83 Phillips, Micah           18 ANSC-AM              1:53.77    1:56.35  
                  26.29       55.78 (29.49)     1:26.11 (30.33)     1:56.35 (30.24)
 84 Wilson, Todd              18 UNAT-AM              1:50.47    1:56.62  
                  25.33       53.89 (28.56)     1:25.09 (31.20)     1:56.62 (31.53)
 85 Ricci, David              16 LESD-LE              1:52.49    1:56.66  
                  26.51       56.28 (29.77)     1:26.82 (30.54)     1:56.66 (29.84)
 86 Metz, Thomas              15 GLSS-LE              1:51.80    1:56.69  
                  26.03       55.36 (29.33)     1:26.15 (30.79)     1:56.69 (30.54)
 87 Segall, Nathan            15 JCCS-AM                   NT    1:56.77  
                  26.57       55.73 (29.16)     1:26.65 (30.92)     1:56.77 (30.12)
 88 Tew, Eli                  18 JCCS-AM              1:52.64    1:56.84  
                  26.64       56.15 (29.51)     1:26.67 (30.52)     1:56.84 (30.17)
 89 Schmidt, Matthew          16 LESD-LE              1:52.62    1:56.88  
                  26.23       55.61 (29.38)     1:26.50 (30.89)     1:56.88 (30.38)
 90 Crissman, Jacob           17 CWW-LE               1:51.29    1:57.73  
                  26.30       55.40 (29.10)     1:26.50 (31.10)     1:57.73 (31.23)
 91 Chiappetta, Andrew        15 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:58.42  
                  27.22       57.58 (30.36)     1:29.14 (31.56)     1:58.42 (29.28)
 92 Raimondo, Isaiah          15 BVSC-AM                   NT    1:59.18  
                  27.11       57.39 (30.28)     1:29.11 (31.72)     1:59.18 (30.07)
 93 Liao, Donovan             15 LESD-LE              1:52.49    2:00.37  
                  27.10       56.81 (29.71)     1:28.35 (31.54)     2:00.37 (32.02)
 94 Callithen, Zach           18 LESD-LE              1:52.29    2:01.09  
                  27.01       57.47 (30.46)     1:29.43 (31.96)     2:01.09 (31.66)
 95 Cerar, Brice              15 GLSS-LE              1:52.11    2:01.86  
                  27.51       58.07 (30.56)     1:30.17 (32.10)     2:01.86 (31.69)
 96 Morrison, Ethan           15 LESD-LE              1:52.49    2:04.58  
                  28.55     1:00.36 (31.81)     1:33.31 (32.95)     2:04.58 (31.27)
 97 Kehl, Blaise              17 PEAQ-AM              1:53.95    2:04.83  
                  28.10       59.86 (31.76)     1:32.78 (32.92)     2:04.83 (32.05)
 98 Snyder, Graden            17 USC-LE               1:52.79    2:09.85  
                  27.61       59.84 (32.23)     1:34.13 (34.29)     2:09.85 (35.72)
 99 Vig, Kartar               15 GLSS-LE              1:52.51    2:11.83  
                  30.46     1:04.12 (33.66)     1:38.83 (34.71)     2:11.83 (33.00)
 
Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:38.60        2014 Grant House, Countryside Y-OH              
        Pool: * 1:34.21   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Napholz, Trent            16 CCS-LE                    NT    1:51.27  
                  25.09       53.67 (28.58)     1:23.05 (29.38)     1:51.27 (28.22)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:29.23        2007 Brent Hitchcock, DR-OH                     
        Pool: * 4:19.68    3/5/2015 Till Pallmann, So. Illinois                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wright, Jack              17 ANSC-AM              4:39.39    4:30.52  
                  24.54       52.29 (27.75)     1:20.05 (27.76)     1:48.07 (28.02)
        2:16.27 (28.20)     2:44.05 (27.78)     3:11.89 (27.84)     3:38.73 (26.84)
        4:05.35 (26.62)     4:30.52 (25.17)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Jack         17 PEAQ-AM              4:42.25    4:31.08  
                  24.94       52.50 (27.56)     1:20.38 (27.88)     1:48.47 (28.09)
        2:16.49 (28.02)     2:44.33 (27.84)     3:12.12 (27.79)     3:39.01 (26.89)
        4:05.68 (26.67)     4:31.08 (25.40)                                        
  3 Deemer, Alex              18 LESD-LE              4:43.21    4:36.33  
                  25.68       53.15 (27.47)     1:21.04 (27.89)     1:49.11 (28.07)
        2:17.30 (28.19)     2:45.47 (28.17)     3:13.35 (27.88)     3:41.21 (27.86)
        4:09.09 (27.88)     4:36.33 (27.24)                                        
  4 Clark, Charlie            16 VSC-LE               4:40.61    4:37.25  
                  24.84       52.17 (27.33)     1:20.18 (28.01)     1:48.25 (28.07)
        2:16.41 (28.16)     2:44.48 (28.07)     3:12.74 (28.26)     3:41.14 (28.40)
        4:09.78 (28.64)     4:37.25 (27.47)                                        
  5 Watson, Ty                18 LESD-LE              4:45.99    4:45.20  
                  24.81       52.30 (27.49)     1:20.42 (28.12)     1:48.88 (28.46)
        2:17.40 (28.52)     2:46.68 (29.28)     3:16.02 (29.34)     3:45.64 (29.62)
        4:15.58 (29.94)     4:45.20 (29.62)                                        
  6 Richmond, Joseph          16 GLSS-LE              4:43.70    4:47.33  
                  25.56       53.88 (28.32)     1:22.89 (29.01)     1:52.44 (29.55)
        2:21.92 (29.48)     2:51.34 (29.42)     3:21.02 (29.68)     3:50.59 (29.57)
        4:20.15 (29.56)     4:47.33 (27.18)                                        
  7 McFaden, Ryan             16 JCCS-AM              4:52.90    4:47.90  
                  25.74       54.16 (28.42)     1:23.65 (29.49)     1:52.90 (29.25)
        2:22.66 (29.76)     2:52.29 (29.63)     3:21.62 (29.33)     3:51.13 (29.51)
        4:20.32 (29.19)     4:47.90 (27.58)                                        
  8 Bocci, David              15 LESD-LE              4:51.26    4:50.64  
                  25.49       53.96 (28.47)     1:23.27 (29.31)     1:53.13 (29.86)
        2:22.66 (29.53)     2:52.36 (29.70)     3:22.14 (29.78)     3:52.03 (29.89)
        4:21.40 (29.37)     4:50.64 (29.24)                                        
  9 Gorbachev, Denis          16 STRS-LE              4:53.90    4:55.15  
                  25.96       54.89 (28.93)     1:24.44 (29.55)     1:54.62 (30.18)
        2:24.27 (29.65)     2:54.98 (30.71)     3:25.17 (30.19)     3:55.72 (30.55)
        4:26.15 (30.43)     4:55.15 (29.00)                                        
 10 Chi, Jeffrey              18 CSI-LE               4:52.76    4:59.60  
                  25.65       53.96 (28.31)     1:23.04 (29.08)     1:52.87 (29.83)
        2:22.88 (30.01)     2:53.44 (30.56)     3:24.15 (30.71)     3:55.63 (31.48)
        4:27.65 (32.02)     4:59.60 (31.95)                                        
B - Final
 11 Klepchick, Andrew         15 MLAC-AM              4:58.62    4:47.38  
                  26.15       55.34 (29.19)     1:24.43 (29.09)     1:53.69 (29.26)
        2:23.29 (29.60)     2:52.86 (29.57)     3:21.67 (28.81)     3:50.95 (29.28)
        4:19.35 (28.40)     4:47.38 (28.03)                                        
 12 Smesko, Kaden             16 FAST*-LE             4:56.25    4:48.90  
                  26.03       54.77 (28.74)     1:23.78 (29.01)     1:53.27 (29.49)
        2:23.07 (29.80)     2:52.58 (29.51)     3:21.96 (29.38)     3:51.16 (29.20)
        4:20.44 (29.28)     4:48.90 (28.46)                                        
 13 Galecki, Joshua           16 ANSC-AM              4:54.24    4:50.98  
                  26.63       55.62 (28.99)     1:25.35 (29.73)     1:55.19 (29.84)
        2:25.23 (30.04)     2:55.28 (30.05)     3:25.38 (30.10)     3:54.90 (29.52)
        4:23.33 (28.43)     4:50.98 (27.65)                                        
 14 Murphey, Teddy            17 UPWRS-AM             4:56.81    4:51.27  
                  26.58       55.72 (29.14)     1:25.36 (29.64)     1:55.26 (29.90)
        2:25.16 (29.90)     2:55.24 (30.08)     3:24.66 (29.42)     3:54.12 (29.46)
        4:23.13 (29.01)     4:51.27 (28.14)                                        
 15 Song, Ethan               16 ANSC-AM              4:56.08    4:52.73  
                  27.21       55.57 (28.36)     1:25.17 (29.60)     1:55.08 (29.91)
        2:24.83 (29.75)     2:54.57 (29.74)     3:24.62 (30.05)     3:54.37 (29.75)
        4:23.99 (29.62)     4:52.73 (28.74)                                        
 16 Smith, Caden              16 MLAC-AM              4:58.97    4:56.05  
                  26.23       55.26 (29.03)     1:25.12 (29.86)     1:54.97 (29.85)
        2:25.19 (30.22)     2:55.55 (30.36)     3:25.80 (30.25)     3:55.99 (30.19)
        4:26.67 (30.68)     4:56.05 (29.38)                                        
 17 Grimenstein, Michael      16 PEAQ-AM              4:58.59    4:56.49  
                  26.29       55.18 (28.89)     1:24.93 (29.75)     1:55.33 (30.40)
        2:25.76 (30.43)     2:56.53 (30.77)     3:26.82 (30.29)     3:57.60 (30.78)
        4:27.74 (30.14)     4:56.49 (28.75)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Jack             16 UBBA-LE              4:59.67    4:56.68  
                  26.54       55.78 (29.24)     1:25.79 (30.01)     1:56.00 (30.21)
        2:26.07 (30.07)     2:56.23 (30.16)     3:26.60 (30.37)     3:57.16 (30.56)
        4:27.54 (30.38)     4:56.68 (29.14)                                        
 19 Currier, Dylan            17 CCS-LE               4:55.60    4:56.91  
                  25.38       53.86 (28.48)     1:23.09 (29.23)     1:53.35 (30.26)
        2:24.33 (30.98)     2:54.92 (30.59)     3:25.86 (30.94)     3:57.13 (31.27)
        4:27.97 (30.84)     4:56.91 (28.94)                                        
 20 Wilson, Spencer           15 GTAC-OH              4:58.65    5:02.99  
                  26.67       56.15 (29.48)     1:26.82 (30.67)     1:57.60 (30.78)
        2:27.93 (30.33)     2:58.85 (30.92)     3:29.78 (30.93)     4:00.96 (31.18)
        4:32.34 (31.38)     5:02.99 (30.65)                                        
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:29.23        2007 Brent Hitchcock, DR-OH                     
        Pool: * 4:19.68    3/5/2015 Till Pallmann, So. Illinois                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Jack              17 ANSC-AM              4:38.70    4:39.39  
                  25.80       54.92 (29.12)     1:23.87 (28.95)     1:52.68 (28.81)
        2:21.28 (28.60)     2:49.75 (28.47)     3:18.62 (28.87)     3:45.94 (27.32)
        4:12.83 (26.89)     4:39.39 (26.56)                                        
  2 Clark, Charlie            16 VSC-LE               4:38.45    4:40.61  
                  25.32       52.62 (27.30)     1:20.66 (28.04)     1:49.20 (28.54)
        2:17.94 (28.74)     2:46.79 (28.85)     3:15.74 (28.95)     3:44.67 (28.93)
        4:13.49 (28.82)     4:40.61 (27.12)                                        
  3 Mihm, Rick                17 ANSC-AM              4:24.02    4:41.55  
                  25.76       55.06 (29.30)     1:24.06 (29.00)     1:53.06 (29.00)
        2:21.35 (28.29)     2:50.06 (28.71)     3:18.72 (28.66)     3:46.55 (27.83)
        4:14.21 (27.66)     4:41.55 (27.34)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Jack         17 PEAQ-AM              4:29.27    4:42.25  
                  25.14       52.77 (27.63)     1:21.21 (28.44)     1:49.97 (28.76)
        2:18.86 (28.89)     2:47.84 (28.98)     3:17.19 (29.35)     3:46.28 (29.09)
        4:14.86 (28.58)     4:42.25 (27.39)                                        
  5 Deemer, Alex              18 LESD-LE              4:35.24    4:43.21  
                  26.62       55.44 (28.82)     1:24.71 (29.27)     1:53.62 (28.91)
        2:22.03 (28.41)     2:50.73 (28.70)     3:19.27 (28.54)     3:47.62 (28.35)
        4:15.66 (28.04)     4:43.21 (27.55)                                        
  6 Richmond, Joseph          16 GLSS-LE              4:43.90    4:43.70  
                  25.91       54.02 (28.11)     1:22.76 (28.74)     1:51.65 (28.89)
        2:20.46 (28.81)     2:49.56 (29.10)     3:18.52 (28.96)     3:47.62 (29.10)
        4:16.20 (28.58)     4:43.70 (27.50)                                        
  7 Watson, Ty                18 LESD-LE              4:37.99    4:45.99  
                  25.61       54.16 (28.55)     1:23.30 (29.14)     1:53.50 (30.20)
        2:23.36 (29.86)     2:53.03 (29.67)     3:21.86 (28.83)     3:49.55 (27.69)
        4:17.90 (28.35)     4:45.99 (28.09)                                        
  8 Bocci, David              15 LESD-LE              4:42.90    4:51.26  
                  26.36       55.06 (28.70)     1:24.26 (29.20)     1:53.68 (29.42)
        2:23.31 (29.63)     2:53.20 (29.89)     3:22.75 (29.55)     3:52.54 (29.79)
        4:22.21 (29.67)     4:51.26 (29.05)                                        
  9 Chi, Jeffrey              18 CSI-LE               4:52.24    4:52.76  
                  25.99       54.31 (28.32)     1:23.21 (28.90)     1:52.66 (29.45)
        2:22.70 (30.04)     2:52.39 (29.69)     3:22.62 (30.23)     3:52.90 (30.28)
        4:22.70 (29.80)     4:52.76 (30.06)                                        
 10 McFaden, Ryan             16 JCCS-AM              4:48.87    4:52.90  
                  26.14       54.90 (28.76)     1:24.29 (29.39)     1:54.26 (29.97)
        2:24.03 (29.77)     2:53.74 (29.71)     3:23.67 (29.93)     3:53.83 (30.16)
        4:24.07 (30.24)     4:52.90 (28.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gorbachev, Denis          16 STRS-LE              4:54.40    4:53.90  
                  26.47       55.63 (29.16)     1:25.83 (30.20)     1:56.28 (30.45)
        2:25.76 (29.48)     2:55.93 (30.17)     3:25.95 (30.02)     3:56.15 (30.20)
        4:25.66 (29.51)     4:53.90 (28.24)                                        
 12 Galecki, Joshua           16 ANSC-AM              5:02.10    4:54.24  
                  26.65       55.95 (29.30)     1:25.99 (30.04)     1:56.19 (30.20)
        2:25.85 (29.66)     2:56.16 (30.31)     3:25.97 (29.81)     3:55.55 (29.58)
        4:24.65 (29.10)     4:54.24 (29.59)                                        
 13 Currier, Dylan            17 CCS-LE               5:03.88    4:55.60  
                  26.55       55.43 (28.88)     1:24.88 (29.45)     1:54.52 (29.64)
        2:24.44 (29.92)     2:54.63 (30.19)     3:25.33 (30.70)     3:56.28 (30.95)
        4:27.03 (30.75)     4:55.60 (28.57)                                        
 14 Banks, Ethan              17 CCS-LE               4:33.20    4:55.68  
                  26.23       54.46 (28.23)     1:23.89 (29.43)     1:53.55 (29.66)
        2:23.86 (30.31)     2:53.82 (29.96)     3:24.61 (30.79)     3:55.06 (30.45)
        4:25.73 (30.67)     4:55.68 (29.95)                                        
 15 Song, Ethan               16 ANSC-AM              4:56.65    4:56.08  
                  28.55       57.38 (28.83)     1:26.96 (29.58)     1:56.71 (29.75)
        2:26.39 (29.68)     2:56.50 (30.11)     3:26.64 (30.14)     3:56.81 (30.17)
        4:26.94 (30.13)     4:56.08 (29.14)                                        
 16 Smesko, Kaden             16 FAST*-LE             4:54.79    4:56.25  
                  26.25       54.91 (28.66)     1:24.63 (29.72)     1:55.18 (30.55)
        2:25.87 (30.69)     2:55.96 (30.09)     3:25.84 (29.88)     3:56.40 (30.56)
        4:26.48 (30.08)     4:56.25 (29.77)                                        
 17 Murphey, Teddy            17 UPWRS-AM             4:57.66    4:56.81  
                  27.12       56.81 (29.69)     1:27.38 (30.57)     1:58.05 (30.67)
        2:28.42 (30.37)     2:58.69 (30.27)     3:28.76 (30.07)     3:58.73 (29.97)
        4:28.57 (29.84)     4:56.81 (28.24)                                        
 18 Grahor, Alexander         16 ANSC-AM              5:02.21    4:58.18  
                  26.91       56.12 (29.21)     1:25.72 (29.60)     1:55.65 (29.93)
        2:25.54 (29.89)     2:55.94 (30.40)     3:26.13 (30.19)     3:56.70 (30.57)
        4:27.74 (31.04)     4:58.18 (30.44)                                        
 19 Grimenstein, Michael      16 PEAQ-AM              5:02.24    4:58.59  
                  26.16       55.30 (29.14)     1:25.59 (30.29)     1:56.66 (31.07)
        2:27.63 (30.97)     2:58.60 (30.97)     3:29.65 (31.05)     3:59.96 (30.31)
        4:30.37 (30.41)     4:58.59 (28.22)                                        
 20 Klepchick, Andrew         15 MLAC-AM              4:58.68    4:58.62  
                  26.52       56.23 (29.71)     1:26.57 (30.34)     1:56.81 (30.24)
        2:27.35 (30.54)     2:57.71 (30.36)     3:28.72 (31.01)     3:59.36 (30.64)
        4:29.55 (30.19)     4:58.62 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wilson, Spencer           15 GTAC-OH              5:05.72    4:58.65  
                  26.83       57.12 (30.29)     1:28.03 (30.91)     1:58.64 (30.61)
        2:27.43 (28.79)     2:57.69 (30.26)     3:27.98 (30.29)     3:58.10 (30.12)
        4:28.75 (30.65)     4:58.65 (29.90)                                        
 22 Smith, Caden              16 MLAC-AM              5:02.41    4:58.97  
                  26.82       56.36 (29.54)                             1:57.22 ( )
                                                    3:29.09 ( )     3:59.51 (30.42)
        4:30.24 (30.73)     4:58.97 (28.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 O'Brien, Jack             16 UBBA-LE              5:06.04    4:59.67  
                  25.46       54.10 (28.64)     1:23.98 (29.88)     1:54.18 (30.20)
        2:24.78 (30.60)     2:55.66 (30.88)     3:26.98 (31.32)     3:58.54 (31.56)
        4:29.89 (31.35)     4:59.67 (29.78)                                        
 24 Faulkner, Carter          16 USC-LE               5:02.58    4:59.88  
                  26.24       55.39 (29.15)     1:25.51 (30.12)     1:56.29 (30.78)
        2:27.20 (30.91)     2:58.11 (30.91)     3:29.14 (31.03)     3:59.90 (30.76)
        4:30.89 (30.99)     4:59.88 (28.99)                                        
 25 Napholz, Trent            16 CCS-LE               5:05.93    5:00.14  
                  26.06       55.18 (29.12)     1:25.66 (30.48)     1:56.28 (30.62)
        2:27.08 (30.80)     2:57.74 (30.66)     3:28.58 (30.84)     3:59.91 (31.33)
        4:30.96 (31.05)     5:00.14 (29.18)                                        
 26 Currier, Wesley           17 CCS-LE               5:03.17    5:00.38  
                  26.80       56.65 (29.85)     1:27.55 (30.90)     1:58.37 (30.82)
        2:29.23 (30.86)     3:00.13 (30.90)     3:30.99 (30.86)     4:02.08 (31.09)
        4:32.21 (30.13)     5:00.38 (28.17)                                        
 27 Neal, Brendan             17 PEAQ-AM              4:51.07    5:01.54  
                  27.16       56.29 (29.13)     1:26.20 (29.91)     1:57.02 (30.82)
        2:27.89 (30.87)     2:59.03 (31.14)     3:30.59 (31.56)     4:01.96 (31.37)
        4:32.44 (30.48)     5:01.54 (29.10)                                        
 28 Govang, Mitchell          18 TCAT-LE              5:00.16    5:02.05  
                  26.49       55.85 (29.36)     1:26.13 (30.28)     1:56.10 (29.97)
        2:26.50 (30.40)     2:57.22 (30.72)     3:28.45 (31.23)     3:59.70 (31.25)
        4:31.41 (31.71)     5:02.05 (30.64)                                        
 29 Olsavsky, Austin          17 MRST-LE              4:52.58    5:02.27  
                  26.45       56.07 (29.62)     1:26.40 (30.33)     1:56.93 (30.53)
        2:28.08 (31.15)     2:59.22 (31.14)     3:30.73 (31.51)     4:02.35 (31.62)
        4:34.21 (31.86)     5:02.27 (28.06)                                        
 30 Bredl, Max                17 SVSC-AM              4:58.84    5:04.05  
                  26.58       56.18 (29.60)     1:26.56 (30.38)     1:56.94 (30.38)
        2:27.85 (30.91)     2:58.85 (31.00)     3:30.27 (31.42)     4:01.99 (31.72)
        4:33.49 (31.50)     5:04.05 (30.56)                                        
 31 Fincke, Garrett           15 PEAQ-AM              5:05.82    5:04.17  
                  27.86       57.64 (29.78)                                        
                                                    3:31.85 ( )   5:04.17 (1:32.32)
 32 Gangloff, Karl            16 BRAD-NI              4:56.77    5:04.30  
                  27.48       57.57 (30.09)     1:27.60 (30.03)     1:58.22 (30.62)
        2:28.65 (30.43)     2:59.44 (30.79)     3:30.60 (31.16)     4:02.41 (31.81)
        4:33.58 (31.17)     5:04.30 (30.72)                                        
 33 de Boer, Rowan            17 JCCS-AM              4:47.22    5:04.34  
                  26.08       54.95 (28.87)     1:25.11 (30.16)     1:56.11 (31.00)
        2:27.19 (31.08)     2:59.29 (32.10)     3:31.19 (31.90)     4:02.72 (31.53)
        4:34.16 (31.44)     5:04.34 (30.18)                                        
 34 Belch, Matt               16 HD-AM                5:02.69    5:04.61  
                  27.14       57.00 (29.86)     1:27.51 (30.51)     1:58.12 (30.61)
        2:29.13 (31.01)     3:00.25 (31.12)     3:31.71 (31.46)     4:02.71 (31.00)
        4:34.71 (32.00)     5:04.61 (29.90)                                        
 35 Prokopec, Austin          15 PTAC-AM              4:51.91    5:04.72  
                  27.33       56.97 (29.64)     1:27.63 (30.66)     1:58.24 (30.61)
        2:29.66 (31.42)     3:00.88 (31.22)     3:32.61 (31.73)     4:04.32 (31.71)
        4:35.47 (31.15)     5:04.72 (29.25)                                        
 36 Prokopec, Jordan          17 PTAC-AM              4:54.86    5:05.48  
                  27.33       57.19 (29.86)     1:27.89 (30.70)     1:59.08 (31.19)
        2:30.41 (31.33)     3:01.99 (31.58)     3:33.22 (31.23)     4:05.02 (31.80)
        4:36.07 (31.05)     5:05.48 (29.41)                                        
 37 Cosentino, Caleb          18 HEAT-LE              5:04.46    5:05.72  
                  27.18       57.44 (30.26)     1:28.94 (31.50)     1:59.45 (30.51)
        2:30.79 (31.34)     3:02.02 (31.23)     3:33.69 (31.67)     4:05.02 (31.33)
        4:36.13 (31.11)     5:05.72 (29.59)                                        
 38 Trattner, Tate            16 HEAT-LE              5:01.99    5:08.41  
                  26.97       57.31 (30.34)     1:28.93 (31.62)     2:00.20 (31.27)
        2:31.88 (31.68)     3:03.79 (31.91)     3:35.40 (31.61)     4:06.89 (31.49)
        4:38.22 (31.33)     5:08.41 (30.19)                                        
 39 Lepri, Alex               16 PTSC-AM              5:00.36    5:08.99  
                  27.41       57.44 (30.03)     1:28.18 (30.74)     1:59.49 (31.31)
        2:31.13 (31.64)     3:02.56 (31.43)     3:34.90 (32.34)     4:06.95 (32.05)
        4:38.57 (31.62)     5:08.99 (30.42)                                        
 40 Yant, Ben                 15 PTAC-AM              4:54.66    5:09.69  
                  27.39       58.08 (30.69)     1:28.77 (30.69)     1:59.13 (30.36)
        2:30.17 (31.04)     3:02.20 (32.03)     3:33.58 (31.38)     4:05.86 (32.28)
        4:38.34 (32.48)     5:09.69 (31.35)                                        
 41 Lathrop, Sam              15 GTAC-OH              5:02.38    5:10.15  
                  27.35       57.68 (30.33)     1:29.03 (31.35)     2:00.62 (31.59)
        2:32.17 (31.55)     3:04.02 (31.85)     3:35.54 (31.52)     4:07.26 (31.72)
        4:39.04 (31.78)     5:10.15 (31.11)                                        
 42 Butler, Michael           15 LESD-LE              4:57.90    5:10.26  
                  27.81       59.19 (31.38)     1:30.58 (31.39)     2:02.18 (31.60)
        2:33.85 (31.67)     3:05.63 (31.78)     3:37.75 (32.12)     4:09.41 (31.66)
        4:40.78 (31.37)     5:10.26 (29.48)                                        
 43 Holmes, Andrew            15 JCCS-AM              4:56.26    5:11.07  
                  26.54       55.92 (29.38)     1:26.88 (30.96)     1:58.41 (31.53)
        2:30.57 (32.16)     3:02.66 (32.09)     3:35.16 (32.50)     4:07.86 (32.70)
        4:40.40 (32.54)     5:11.07 (30.67)                                        
 44 Purcell, Brant            17 PEAQ-AM              4:59.27    5:12.29  
                  26.77       57.04 (30.27)     1:28.25 (31.21)     1:59.73 (31.48)
        2:31.18 (31.45)     3:03.79 (32.61)     3:36.02 (32.23)     4:09.49 (33.47)
        4:41.61 (32.12)     5:12.29 (30.68)                                        
 45 Tew, Eli                  18 JCCS-AM              5:02.18    5:13.51  
                  27.83       58.00 (30.17)     1:29.71 (31.71)     2:01.67 (31.96)
        2:33.50 (31.83)     3:05.63 (32.13)     3:38.31 (32.68)     4:10.21 (31.90)
        4:42.04 (31.83)     5:13.51 (31.47)                                        
 46 Aruskevicius, Chase       15 UN-LE                5:04.25    5:13.55  
                  28.01       58.27 (30.26)     1:29.70 (31.43)     2:01.71 (32.01)
        2:33.59 (31.88)     3:05.94 (32.35)     3:38.37 (32.43)     4:10.24 (31.87)
        4:42.14 (31.90)     5:13.55 (31.41)                                        
 47 Shotts, Bobby             17 UNAT-AM              4:49.89    5:13.65  
                  27.48       57.91 (30.43)     1:29.00 (31.09)     2:00.50 (31.50)
        2:32.55 (32.05)     3:04.63 (32.08)     3:36.97 (32.34)     4:09.84 (32.87)
        4:41.96 (32.12)     5:13.65 (31.69)                                        
 48 Webster, Ezra             15 EAST-NI              4:55.71    5:13.73  
                  27.58       58.41 (30.83)     1:30.01 (31.60)     2:01.96 (31.95)
        2:34.08 (32.12)     3:06.39 (32.31)     3:38.58 (32.19)     4:10.63 (32.05)
        4:42.77 (32.14)     5:13.73 (30.96)                                        
 49 Kehl, Blaise              17 PEAQ-AM              4:57.17    5:14.30  
                  27.61       57.97 (30.36)     1:29.42 (31.45)     2:01.59 (32.17)
        2:33.90 (32.31)     3:05.99 (32.09)     3:38.75 (32.76)     4:11.36 (32.61)
        4:43.31 (31.95)     5:14.30 (30.99)                                        
 50 Ganoe, William            16 MLAC-AM              5:06.08    5:14.57  
                  28.48       59.35 (30.87)     1:31.27 (31.92)     2:03.34 (32.07)
        2:35.65 (32.31)     3:07.91 (32.26)     3:39.88 (31.97)     4:11.99 (32.11)
        4:43.97 (31.98)     5:14.57 (30.60)                                        
 51 Tavens, Henry             14 UBBA-LE              5:06.00    5:14.75  
                  27.20       57.33 (30.13)     1:28.81 (31.48)     2:01.11 (32.30)
        2:33.83 (32.72)     3:06.73 (32.90)     3:39.88 (33.15)     4:12.31 (32.43)
        4:44.23 (31.92)     5:14.75 (30.52)                                        
 52 Jiang, Ethan              15 LESD-LE              5:06.00    5:17.04  
                  26.93       57.16 (30.23)     1:29.10 (31.94)     2:01.37 (32.27)
        2:34.36 (32.99)     3:07.26 (32.90)     3:40.32 (33.06)     4:13.35 (33.03)
        4:45.47 (32.12)     5:17.04 (31.57)                                        
 53 Soulia, Evan              16 UNAT-AM              5:03.18    5:17.41  
                  28.51       59.43 (30.92)     1:31.28 (31.85)     2:03.06 (31.78)
        2:35.34 (32.28)     3:08.38 (33.04)     3:40.63 (32.25)     4:12.23 (31.60)
        4:45.43 (33.20)     5:17.41 (31.98)                                        
 54 Crissman, Jacob           17 CWW-LE               5:04.49    5:22.43  
                  27.86       58.66 (30.80)     1:30.59 (31.93)     2:03.32 (32.73)
        2:36.61 (33.29)     3:09.88 (33.27)     3:43.18 (33.30)     4:16.98 (33.80)
        4:50.75 (33.77)     5:22.43 (31.68)                                        
 55 Morrison, Ethan           15 LESD-LE              5:06.00    5:41.69  
                  29.40     1:03.38 (33.98)     1:38.45 (35.07)     2:13.83 (35.38)
        2:49.19 (35.36)     3:24.88 (35.69)     4:00.26 (35.38)     4:35.69 (35.43)
        5:09.89 (34.20)     5:41.69 (31.80)                                        
 -- Jones, Theo               17 GTAC-OH              4:42.66         DQ  
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 15:24.82        2002 John K Koehler, DR-OH                     
        Pool: * 15:06.54    3/7/2015 Miguel Davila, Missouri State             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Charlie            16 VSC-LE              15:59.21   15:50.89  
                  25.47       53.66 (28.19)     1:22.51 (28.85)     1:51.21 (28.70)
        2:19.86 (28.65)     2:48.55 (28.69)     3:17.33 (28.78)     3:46.34 (29.01)
        4:15.35 (29.01)     4:44.43 (29.08)     5:13.20 (28.77)     5:42.24 (29.04)
        6:11.41 (29.17)     6:40.48 (29.07)     7:09.22 (28.74)     7:38.07 (28.85)
        8:07.08 (29.01)     8:36.20 (29.12)     9:05.23 (29.03)     9:34.46 (29.23)
       10:03.59 (29.13)    10:32.77 (29.18)    11:01.81 (29.04)    11:30.87 (29.06)
       11:59.97 (29.10)    12:29.11 (29.14)    12:58.34 (29.23)    13:27.55 (29.21)
       13:56.87 (29.32)    14:26.07 (29.20)    14:55.29 (29.22)    15:24.49 (29.20)
       15:50.89 (26.40)
  2 Watson, Ty                18 LESD-LE             15:55.60   16:20.56  
                  25.51       53.65 (28.14)     1:22.43 (28.78)     1:51.24 (28.81)
        2:19.93 (28.69)     2:48.90 (28.97)     3:18.19 (29.29)     3:48.04 (29.85)
        4:18.07 (30.03)     4:48.32 (30.25)     5:18.58 (30.26)     5:48.87 (30.29)
        6:19.32 (30.45)     6:49.36 (30.04)     7:19.41 (30.05)     7:49.62 (30.21)
        8:19.83 (30.21)     8:49.97 (30.14)     9:20.21 (30.24)     9:50.59 (30.38)
       10:20.73 (30.14)    10:50.97 (30.24)    11:21.31 (30.34)    11:51.48 (30.17)
       12:21.74 (30.26)    12:51.51 (29.77)    13:21.62 (30.11)    13:51.83 (30.21)
       14:21.82 (29.99)    14:51.74 (29.92)    15:21.67 (29.93)    15:51.30 (29.63)
       16:20.56 (29.26)
  3 Richmond, Joseph          16 GLSS-LE             16:35.82   16:35.14  
                  26.62       56.74 (30.12)     1:27.01 (30.27)     1:57.00 (29.99)
        2:27.81 (30.81)     2:58.10 (30.29)     3:28.53 (30.43)     3:59.27 (30.74)
        4:29.64 (30.37)     5:00.65 (31.01)     5:30.88 (30.23)     6:01.53 (30.65)
        6:32.25 (30.72)     7:02.72 (30.47)     7:33.48 (30.76)     8:04.01 (30.53)
        8:33.99 (29.98)     9:04.46 (30.47)     9:34.58 (30.12)    10:04.56 (29.98)
       10:35.05 (30.49)    11:05.27 (30.22)    11:35.62 (30.35)    12:05.72 (30.10)
       12:35.94 (30.22)    13:06.21 (30.27)    13:36.83 (30.62)    14:07.32 (30.49)
       14:37.00 (29.68)    15:07.25 (30.25)    15:37.41 (30.16)    16:07.19 (29.78)
       16:35.14 (27.95)
  4 McFaden, Ryan             16 JCCS-AM             17:16.32   16:56.45  
                  25.92       54.74 (28.82)     1:24.59 (29.85)     1:54.72 (30.13)
        2:25.58 (30.86)     2:56.71 (31.13)     3:27.21 (30.50)     3:58.08 (30.87)
        4:29.16 (31.08)     5:00.23 (31.07)     5:31.48 (31.25)     6:02.79 (31.31)
        6:34.08 (31.29)     7:05.48 (31.40)     7:36.49 (31.01)     8:07.86 (31.37)
        8:39.11 (31.25)     9:09.91 (30.80)     9:41.12 (31.21)    10:12.50 (31.38)
       10:44.04 (31.54)    11:15.40 (31.36)    11:47.09 (31.69)    12:17.73 (30.64)
       12:49.30 (31.57)    13:20.68 (31.38)    13:52.13 (31.45)    14:23.58 (31.45)
       14:54.12 (30.54)    15:25.97 (31.85)    15:57.28 (31.31)    16:27.39 (30.11)
       16:56.45 (29.06)
  5 Finnerty, Sean            17 STRS-LE             16:59.46   17:05.58  
                  26.20       55.52 (29.32)     1:25.35 (29.83)     1:55.65 (30.30)
        2:25.87 (30.22)     2:56.45 (30.58)     3:27.45 (31.00)     3:58.69 (31.24)
        4:29.84 (31.15)     5:01.35 (31.51)     5:32.76 (31.41)     6:04.37 (31.61)
        6:36.12 (31.75)     7:07.71 (31.59)     7:39.20 (31.49)     8:10.85 (31.65)
        8:42.52 (31.67)     9:14.03 (31.51)     9:45.93 (31.90)    10:17.87 (31.94)
       10:49.75 (31.88)    11:21.45 (31.70)    11:53.31 (31.86)    12:24.86 (31.55)
       12:56.17 (31.31)    13:27.65 (31.48)    13:58.92 (31.27)    14:30.30 (31.38)
       15:01.80 (31.50)    15:33.15 (31.35)    16:04.61 (31.46)    16:35.71 (31.10)
       17:05.58 (29.87)
  6 Holmes, Andrew            15 JCCS-AM             17:38.81   17:15.20  
                  26.23       55.83 (29.60)     1:27.01 (31.18)     1:58.56 (31.55)
        2:29.75 (31.19)     3:01.00 (31.25)     3:32.24 (31.24)     4:03.99 (31.75)
        4:35.78 (31.79)     5:07.60 (31.82)     5:37.39 (29.79)     6:08.40 (31.01)
        6:39.57 (31.17)     7:10.64 (31.07)     7:42.12 (31.48)     8:13.97 (31.85)
        8:45.39 (31.42)     9:17.02 (31.63)     9:49.64 (32.62)    10:21.79 (32.15)
       10:53.73 (31.94)    11:26.16 (32.43)    11:58.89 (32.73)    12:31.10 (32.21)
       13:03.59 (32.49)    13:35.95 (32.36)    14:08.16 (32.21)    14:39.88 (31.72)
       15:12.23 (32.35)    15:44.28 (32.05)    16:14.42 (30.14)    16:45.59 (31.17)
       17:15.20 (29.61)
  7 Wolke, Christian          15 GLSS-LE             17:14.94   17:17.11  
                  27.54       57.50 (29.96)     1:28.02 (30.52)     1:59.11 (31.09)
        2:30.32 (31.21)     3:01.57 (31.25)     3:33.15 (31.58)     4:05.06 (31.91)
        4:36.86 (31.80)     5:09.02 (32.16)     5:41.24 (32.22)     6:13.16 (31.92)
        6:45.05 (31.89)     7:16.97 (31.92)     7:48.89 (31.92)     8:20.58 (31.69)
        8:52.25 (31.67)     9:23.99 (31.74)     9:55.60 (31.61)    10:27.70 (32.10)
       10:59.13 (31.43)    11:30.67 (31.54)    12:02.63 (31.96)    12:34.42 (31.79)
       13:06.31 (31.89)    13:38.05 (31.74)    14:10.02 (31.97)    14:41.30 (31.28)
       15:13.31 (32.01)    15:44.80 (31.49)    16:15.91 (31.11)    16:47.06 (31.15)
       17:17.11 (30.05)
  8 Basile, Jason             15 UN-LE               17:28.95   17:18.90  
                  27.68       58.61 (30.93)     1:30.22 (31.61)     2:01.73 (31.51)
        2:33.40 (31.67)     3:05.04 (31.64)     3:36.72 (31.68)     4:08.47 (31.75)
        4:40.37 (31.90)     5:12.00 (31.63)     5:43.58 (31.58)     6:15.36 (31.78)
        6:47.04 (31.68)     7:18.68 (31.64)     7:50.39 (31.71)     8:22.10 (31.71)
        8:53.78 (31.68)     9:25.50 (31.72)     9:57.39 (31.89)    10:29.03 (31.64)
       11:00.65 (31.62)    11:32.43 (31.78)    12:04.43 (32.00)    12:36.29 (31.86)
       13:07.97 (31.68)    13:39.95 (31.98)    14:11.69 (31.74)    14:43.60 (31.91)
       15:15.09 (31.49)    15:46.38 (31.29)    16:17.85 (31.47)    16:49.01 (31.16)
       17:18.90 (29.89)
  9 Cosentino, Caleb          18 HEAT-LE             17:26.78   17:21.26  
                  27.52       57.83 (30.31)     1:29.66 (31.83)     2:01.02 (31.36)
        2:32.01 (30.99)     3:03.23 (31.22)     3:35.17 (31.94)     4:07.16 (31.99)
        4:38.87 (31.71)     5:10.80 (31.93)     5:42.95 (32.15)     6:14.82 (31.87)
        6:46.59 (31.77)     7:18.46 (31.87)     7:50.62 (32.16)     8:22.28 (31.66)
        8:53.94 (31.66)     9:25.52 (31.58)     9:57.39 (31.87)    10:28.77 (31.38)
       11:00.36 (31.59)    11:32.18 (31.82)    12:03.96 (31.78)    12:35.31 (31.35)
       13:07.90 (32.59)    13:39.95 (32.05)    14:11.87 (31.92)    14:43.51 (31.64)
       15:15.75 (32.24)    15:47.00 (31.25)    16:18.41 (31.41)    16:50.40 (31.99)
       17:21.26 (30.86)
 10 Shaker, Isaac             15 STRS-LE             17:40.55   17:22.91  
                  27.08       57.58 (30.50)     1:28.85 (31.27)     2:00.07 (31.22)
        2:31.46 (31.39)     3:03.06 (31.60)     3:34.73 (31.67)     4:06.26 (31.53)
        4:37.80 (31.54)     5:09.85 (32.05)     5:41.79 (31.94)     6:13.69 (31.90)
        6:45.70 (32.01)     7:17.75 (32.05)     7:50.08 (32.33)     8:22.33 (32.25)
        8:54.44 (32.11)     9:26.31 (31.87)     9:58.39 (32.08)    10:30.44 (32.05)
       11:02.30 (31.86)    11:34.43 (32.13)    12:05.91 (31.48)    12:37.66 (31.75)
       13:09.76 (32.10)    13:41.75 (31.99)    14:13.56 (31.81)    14:45.60 (32.04)
       15:17.17 (31.57)    15:48.92 (31.75)    16:20.65 (31.73)    16:52.50 (31.85)
       17:22.91 (30.41)
 11 Fincke, Garrett           15 PEAQ-AM             17:39.35   17:25.92  
                  28.18       58.58 (30.40)     1:29.67 (31.09)     2:01.46 (31.79)
        2:33.10 (31.64)     3:04.56 (31.46)     3:36.44 (31.88)     4:08.40 (31.96)
        4:39.95 (31.55)     5:12.06 (32.11)     5:44.24 (32.18)     6:16.39 (32.15)
        6:48.51 (32.12)     7:20.94 (32.43)     7:53.31 (32.37)     8:25.06 (31.75)
        8:56.82 (31.76)     9:28.35 (31.53)     9:59.71 (31.36)    10:31.34 (31.63)
       11:03.08 (31.74)    11:35.08 (32.00)    12:06.75 (31.67)    12:38.66 (31.91)
       13:10.85 (32.19)    13:42.40 (31.55)    14:13.92 (31.52)    14:46.21 (32.29)
       15:18.22 (32.01)    15:50.21 (31.99)    16:22.18 (31.97)    16:54.46 (32.28)
       17:25.92 (31.46)
 12 Cossin, Dylan             15 CFYN-LE             17:44.02   17:42.33  
                  27.24       57.73 (30.49)     1:29.41 (31.68)     2:01.48 (32.07)
        2:33.56 (32.08)     3:05.37 (31.81)     3:38.45 (33.08)     4:10.75 (32.30)
        4:42.84 (32.09)     5:15.53 (32.69)     5:47.64 (32.11)     6:20.07 (32.43)
        6:52.83 (32.76)     7:25.03 (32.20)     7:57.38 (32.35)     8:29.52 (32.14)
        9:01.72 (32.20)     9:34.16 (32.44)    10:06.90 (32.74)    10:39.47 (32.57)
       11:11.71 (32.24)    11:44.19 (32.48)    12:16.91 (32.72)    12:49.60 (32.69)
       13:22.28 (32.68)    13:55.07 (32.79)    14:27.76 (32.69)    15:00.52 (32.76)
       15:33.06 (32.54)    16:06.11 (33.05)    16:38.83 (32.72)    17:11.01 (32.18)
       17:42.33 (31.32)
 13 Lepri, Alex               16 PTSC-AM             17:41.55   17:44.85  
                  27.52       57.17 (29.65)     1:28.23 (31.06)     1:59.01 (30.78)
        2:30.34 (31.33)     3:01.67 (31.33)     3:33.09 (31.42)     4:04.67 (31.58)
        4:36.11 (31.44)     5:07.82 (31.71)     5:39.49 (31.67)     6:11.82 (32.33)
        6:44.44 (32.62)     7:17.30 (32.86)     7:50.24 (32.94)     8:22.68 (32.44)
        8:55.20 (32.52)     9:28.04 (32.84)    10:00.90 (32.86)    10:33.74 (32.84)
       11:06.74 (33.00)    11:40.65 (33.91)    12:13.48 (32.83)    12:46.99 (33.51)
       13:20.26 (33.27)    13:53.10 (32.84)    14:27.04 (33.94)    15:01.38 (34.34)
       15:34.74 (33.36)    16:07.29 (32.55)    16:40.44 (33.15)    17:13.57 (33.13)
       17:44.85 (31.28)
 14 Davis, Ben                12 GLSS-LE             17:19.60   17:45.19  
                  28.32       59.16 (30.84)     1:30.54 (31.38)     2:02.62 (32.08)
        2:33.97 (31.35)     3:05.69 (31.72)     3:37.47 (31.78)     4:10.18 (32.71)
        4:42.71 (32.53)     5:14.93 (32.22)     5:47.27 (32.34)     6:19.81 (32.54)
        6:52.25 (32.44)     7:24.92 (32.67)     7:57.54 (32.62)     8:30.15 (32.61)
        9:03.18 (33.03)     9:36.13 (32.95)    10:08.65 (32.52)    10:41.11 (32.46)
       11:13.85 (32.74)    11:46.25 (32.40)    12:19.14 (32.89)    12:52.03 (32.89)
       13:25.13 (33.10)    13:58.75 (33.62)    14:32.01 (33.26)    15:04.66 (32.65)
       15:37.81 (33.15)    16:10.63 (32.82)    16:42.96 (32.33)    17:15.41 (32.45)
       17:45.19 (29.78)
 15 Kehl, Blaise              17 PEAQ-AM             17:10.74   17:46.83  
                  27.68       58.06 (30.38)     1:29.16 (31.10)     2:00.62 (31.46)
        2:32.55 (31.93)     3:04.02 (31.47)     3:35.61 (31.59)     4:07.81 (32.20)
        4:39.95 (32.14)     5:12.38 (32.43)     5:44.97 (32.59)     6:17.55 (32.58)
        6:50.03 (32.48)     7:22.97 (32.94)     7:55.60 (32.63)     8:28.45 (32.85)
        9:01.24 (32.79)     9:33.93 (32.69)    10:06.70 (32.77)    10:39.91 (33.21)
       11:13.07 (33.16)    11:46.27 (33.20)    12:19.01 (32.74)    12:52.27 (33.26)
       13:25.45 (33.18)    13:58.71 (33.26)    14:31.88 (33.17)    15:04.98 (33.10)
       15:37.86 (32.88)    16:10.52 (32.66)    16:43.27 (32.75)    17:15.33 (32.06)
       17:46.83 (31.50)
 16 Dietz, Will               14 LESD-LE             17:44.00   17:57.75  
                  29.39     1:01.30 (31.91)     1:33.66 (32.36)     2:05.86 (32.20)
        2:38.13 (32.27)     3:10.35 (32.22)     3:42.78 (32.43)     4:15.39 (32.61)
        4:48.34 (32.95)     5:21.26 (32.92)     5:53.72 (32.46)     6:26.23 (32.51)
        6:59.35 (33.12)     7:32.38 (33.03)     8:04.83 (32.45)     8:37.78 (32.95)
        9:10.92 (33.14)     9:43.75 (32.83)    10:17.11 (33.36)    10:51.03 (33.92)
       11:24.38 (33.35)    11:57.30 (32.92)    12:30.62 (33.32)    13:03.65 (33.03)
       13:36.70 (33.05)    14:09.88 (33.18)    14:42.70 (32.82)    15:14.85 (32.15)
       15:47.36 (32.51)    16:20.21 (32.85)    16:52.92 (32.71)    17:25.60 (32.68)
       17:57.75 (32.15)
 17 Strickland, Cash          12 LSSC-LE             17:44.00   18:09.89  
                  27.77       58.38 (30.61)     1:30.35 (31.97)     2:02.70 (32.35)
        2:35.08 (32.38)     3:07.81 (32.73)     3:40.78 (32.97)     4:14.21 (33.43)
        4:47.05 (32.84)     5:20.22 (33.17)     5:53.78 (33.56)     6:27.27 (33.49)
        7:00.94 (33.67)     7:34.56 (33.62)     8:08.27 (33.71)     8:41.47 (33.20)
        9:15.03 (33.56)     9:48.64 (33.61)    10:22.27 (33.63)    10:55.74 (33.47)
       11:29.52 (33.78)    12:03.50 (33.98)    12:36.82 (33.32)    13:10.29 (33.47)
       13:43.57 (33.28)    14:17.32 (33.75)    14:50.93 (33.61)    15:24.52 (33.59)
       15:58.04 (33.52)    16:31.45 (33.41)    17:04.76 (33.31)    17:37.88 (33.12)
       18:09.89 (32.01)
 18 Wolke, Julian             11 LESD-LE             17:44.09   20:45.97  
                  33.37     1:10.74 (37.37)     1:49.40 (38.66)     2:27.94 (38.54)
        3:05.26 (37.32)     3:43.65 (38.39)     4:21.63 (37.98)     5:00.86 (39.23)
        5:38.96 (38.10)     6:16.51 (37.55)     6:55.29 (38.78)     7:33.94 (38.65)
        8:13.38 (39.44)     8:51.24 (37.86)     9:29.59 (38.35)    10:07.09 (37.50)
       10:46.07 (38.98)    11:24.24 (38.17)    12:02.43 (38.19)    12:40.80 (38.37)
       13:18.51 (37.71)    13:56.00 (37.49)    14:33.61 (37.61)    15:12.26 (38.65)
       15:50.27 (38.01)    16:28.81 (38.54)    17:07.31 (38.50)    17:44.68 (37.37)
       18:21.65 (36.97)    18:58.56 (36.91)    19:35.14 (36.58)    20:11.85 (36.71)
       20:45.97 (34.12)
 
Men Open 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.56        2014 Ryan Dudzinski, USCS-AM                      
        Pool: * 46.24   2/16/2018 Gustav Hokfelt, G. Washington                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Majerus, John             13 FMST-OH                   NT    1:02.42  
                  30.38     1:02.42 (32.04)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.56        2014 Ryan Dudzinski, USCS-AM                      
        Pool: * 46.24   2/16/2018 Gustav Hokfelt, G. Washington                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Hunter         17 CCS-LE                 51.73      49.65  
                  24.04       49.65 (25.61)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Jack         17 PEAQ-AM                48.81      49.71  
                  24.46       49.71 (25.25)                                        
  3 Smesko, Kaden             16 FAST*-LE               49.44      50.11  
                  24.35       50.11 (25.76)                                        
  4 Hanna, Owen               18 STRS-LE                49.94      50.68  
                  24.56       50.68 (26.12)                                        
  5 Neff, Ethan               16 UPWRS-AM               50.57      51.16  
                  24.47       51.16 (26.69)                                        
  6 Blazer, Owen              17 SVSC-AM                50.14      51.27  
                  24.72       51.27 (26.55)                                        
  7 Widenhofer, Eric          17 RYD-LE                 53.17      51.93  
                  25.04       51.93 (26.89)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Christopher     16 CCS-LE                 52.64      52.03  
                  25.53       52.03 (26.50)                                        
  9 Settembrine, Nicholas     17 MOON-AM                53.01      52.40  
                  25.72       52.40 (26.68)                                        
 10 Tekieli, Nicolas          16 GLSS-LE                52.18      52.59  
                  25.44       52.59 (27.15)                                        
 11 Shahan, Ian               16 UPEAQ-AM               50.55      52.68  
                  26.18       52.68 (26.50)                                        
 12 Neuman, Aiden             15 CCS-LE                 53.99      52.85  
                  26.03       52.85 (26.82)                                        
 13 Guilinger, John           17 MLAC-AM                53.55      53.36  
                  25.74       53.36 (27.62)                                        
 14 Cerchiaro, Lucas          21 PEAQ-AM                54.34      53.60  
                  25.82       53.60 (27.78)                                        
 15 Bocci, David              15 LESD-LE                54.07      53.77  
                  26.09       53.77 (27.68)                                        
 16 Brown, Connor             15 LESD-LE                54.32      53.81  
                  26.24       53.81 (27.57)                                        
 17 Blair, Liam               19 LESD-LE                54.39      54.03  
                  25.99       54.03 (28.04)                                        
 18 Rutledge, Max             18 GTAC-OH                53.97      54.07  
                  26.26       54.07 (27.81)                                        
 19 Mayo, Gavin               17 UNAT-AM                52.11      54.14  
                  25.53       54.14 (28.61)                                        
 20 Song, Ethan               16 ANSC-AM                53.49      54.18  
                  26.55       54.18 (27.63)                                        
 21 McClellan, Zach           17 GTAC-OH                53.80      54.23  
                  26.68       54.23 (27.55)                                        
 22 Simoes, Jonathan          17 SVSC-AM                53.39      54.26  
                  26.51       54.26 (27.75)                                        
 23 Kosanovich, Branko        16 UANSC-AM               53.15      54.45  
                  26.37       54.45 (28.08)                                        
 24 Gustafson, Chachi         17 SHSH-LE                51.69      54.53  
                  26.78       54.53 (27.75)                                        
 25 Deemer, Sam               15 LESD-LE                52.28      54.68  
                  26.46       54.68 (28.22)                                        
 26 Podrez, Alex              15 GLSS-LE                54.34      54.88  
                  26.60       54.88 (28.28)                                        
 27 Dorobish, Cole            17 PTSC-AM                54.65      55.14  
                  26.98       55.14 (28.16)                                        
 28 Borisov, Tolik            17 ANSC-AM                55.68      55.27  
                  27.14       55.27 (28.13)                                        
 29 Johnson, Jay              17 HEAT-LE                52.97      55.29  
                  26.88       55.29 (28.41)                                        
 30 Currier, Dylan            17 CCS-LE                 57.35      55.39  
                  27.09       55.39 (28.30)                                        
 31 Tomkovicz, Tim            17 UHEAT-LE               54.29      55.61  
                  26.64       55.61 (28.97)                                        
 31 Marshall, Charles         17 UBBA-LE                52.50      55.61  
                  27.08       55.61 (28.53)                                        
 33 Edurese, John             16 CWW-LE                 54.76      55.66  
                  26.90       55.66 (28.76)                                        
 34 Schneider, Will           18 CCS-LE                 57.16      55.87  
                  27.09       55.87 (28.78)                                        
 35 Roe, Nathaniel            17 KW-AM                  55.84      55.90  
                  27.03       55.90 (28.87)                                        
 36 McFaden, Ryan             16 JCCS-AM                55.08      56.12  
                  27.85       56.12 (28.27)                                        
 37 Govang, Mitchell          18 TCAT-LE                58.44      56.13  
                  27.15       56.13 (28.98)                                        
 38 Esposito, Isaac           18 UBBA-LE                53.80      56.16  
                  26.67       56.16 (29.49)                                        
 39 Ireland, Brady            16 GTAC-OH                54.64      56.19  
                  27.51       56.19 (28.68)                                        
 40 Morris, Madan             15 ULESD-LE               55.30      56.55  
                  27.27       56.55 (29.28)                                        
 41 Mihailescu, Petru         17 MLAC-AM                56.19      56.83  
                  27.08       56.83 (29.75)                                        
 42 Bishop, Connor            17 GTAC-OH                53.88      56.86  
                  27.53       56.86 (29.33)                                        
 43 Skeen, Max                16 SVSC-AM                56.47      56.87  
                  28.29       56.87 (28.58)                                        
 44 Brown, Kyle               17 LSSC-LE                57.94      56.88  
                  27.51       56.88 (29.37)                                        
 44 Vanone, Matt              17 GLSS-LE                54.10      56.88  
                  26.82       56.88 (30.06)                                        
 46 Rose, Ryan                16 PTSC-AM                55.16      57.01  
                  27.48       57.01 (29.53)                                        
 47 Clark, Jacob              16 UPWRS-AM               58.30      57.08  
                  27.55       57.08 (29.53)                                        
 47 Kretschmar, Graham        17 PEAQ-AM                52.07      57.08  
                  27.85       57.08 (29.23)                                        
 49 Chi, Jeffrey              18 CSI-LE                 55.77      57.13  
                  28.06       57.13 (29.07)                                        
 50 Kuzmich, Matt             16 MOON-AM                   NT      57.42  
                  27.39       57.42 (30.03)                                        
 51 Wilson, Spencer           15 GTAC-OH                57.00      57.44  
                  28.17       57.44 (29.27)                                        
 52 Prokopec, Austin          15 PTAC-AM                55.68      57.60  
                  28.22       57.60 (29.38)                                        
 53 Toothman, Zach            15 CSI-LE                 57.73      57.73  
                  28.09       57.73 (29.64)                                        
 54 Faulkner, Carter          16 USC-LE                 58.48      57.87  
                  28.00       57.87 (29.87)                                        
 55 Aruskevicius, Chase       15 UN-LE                  56.67      57.89  
                  28.18       57.89 (29.71)                                        
 56 Prosser, Tyler            17 FAST!-NI               54.64      57.90  
                  28.06       57.90 (29.84)                                        
 57 Haywood, Daemyan          17 UBBA-LE                55.28      57.95  
                  28.46       57.95 (29.49)                                        
 58 Charbonneau, Colin        17 CSI-LE                 56.23      58.06  
                  27.86       58.06 (30.20)                                        
 59 Senchyshak, Ryan          15 PEAQ-AM                58.20      58.07  
                  27.38       58.07 (30.69)                                        
 60 Parker, Sam               17 UN-LE                  55.63      58.28  
                  28.01       58.28 (30.27)                                        
 61 Monplaisir, Terrell       16 LESD-LE                58.49      58.48  
                  28.45       58.48 (30.03)                                        
 62 Grahor, Alexander         16 ANSC-AM                57.52      58.77  
                  28.46       58.77 (30.31)                                        
 63 Clark, Charlie            16 VSC-LE                 55.94      58.80  
                  29.01       58.80 (29.79)                                        
 64 O'Brien, Jack             16 UBBA-LE                57.35      58.83  
                  28.77       58.83 (30.06)                                        
 65 Murtha, Micah             15 LSSC-LE                   NT      58.88  
                  28.57       58.88 (30.31)                                        
 66 Tomczak, Luke             16 PEAQ-AM                57.77      58.92  
                  28.26       58.92 (30.66)                                        
 67 Finnerty, Sean            17 STRS-LE                59.67      59.30  
                  29.33       59.30 (29.97)                                        
 68 Savage, Colin             16 USC-LE               1:11.95      59.51  
                  28.01       59.51 (31.50)                                        
 69 Shotts, Bobby             17 UNAT-AM                58.57      59.56  
                  29.03       59.56 (30.53)                                        
 70 Currier, Wesley           17 CCS-LE               1:00.28      59.61  
                  29.39       59.61 (30.22)                                        
 71 Grzincic, Ian             17 USC-LE                 58.50      59.68  
                  29.09       59.68 (30.59)                                        
 72 Chiappetta, Andrew        15 MLAC-AM                58.49      59.85  
                  29.08       59.85 (30.77)                                        
 73 Zhang, Jason              15 PEAQ-AM                57.37      59.86  
                  28.91       59.86 (30.95)                                        
 74 Fickenworth, Aidan        16 MIST-AM                58.11      59.87  
                  28.87       59.87 (31.00)                                        
 75 Buzzelli, Garrett         16 PTSC-AM                58.38      59.90  
                  28.77       59.90 (31.13)                                        
 75 Smith, Aleksandar         16 MLAC-AM                   NT      59.90  
                  28.95       59.90 (30.95)                                        
 77 Singler, Collin           16 VSC-LE               1:00.45    1:00.18  
                  28.89     1:00.18 (31.29)                                        
 78 Manhollan, Justin         15 PTSC-AM                57.60    1:00.19  
                  28.46     1:00.19 (31.73)                                        
 79 Gluck, Kyle               17 LSSC-LE                56.76    1:00.20  
                  28.16     1:00.20 (32.04)                                        
 80 Lathrop, Sam              15 GTAC-OH                58.51    1:00.36  
                  29.66     1:00.36 (30.70)                                        
 81 Lepri, Alex               16 PTSC-AM                58.17    1:00.45  
                  30.04     1:00.45 (30.41)                                        
 82 Jiang, Ethan              15 LESD-LE                58.49    1:00.46  
                  29.25     1:00.46 (31.21)                                        
 83 Schmidt, Matthew          16 LESD-LE                58.19    1:00.52  
                  29.39     1:00.52 (31.13)                                        
 84 Maza-Urick, Santiago      15 MOON-AM                   NT    1:00.63  
                  29.40     1:00.63 (31.23)                                        
 85 Gross, Ryan               15 STRS-LE                57.32    1:01.17  
                  29.21     1:01.17 (31.96)                                        
 86 Jones, Theo               17 GTAC-OH                58.58    1:02.54  
                  31.21     1:02.54 (31.33)                                        
 87 Liao, Donovan             15 LESD-LE                58.55    1:02.85  
                  30.69     1:02.85 (32.16)                                        
 -- Phillips, Micah           18 ANSC-AM                57.88        DFS  
 -- Silver, Kyle              17 GLSS-LE              1:10.39        DFS  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:47.71        2014 Griffin Schaetzle, Erie AC                 
        Pool: * 1:40.74   3/15/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smesko, Kaden             16 FAST*-LE             1:52.44    1:49.23  
                  25.85       53.90 (28.05)     1:21.80 (27.90)     1:49.23 (27.43)
  2 Hanna, Owen               18 STRS-LE              1:54.81    1:50.58  
                  25.62       54.08 (28.46)     1:22.23 (28.15)     1:50.58 (28.35)
  3 Settembrine, Nicholas     17 MOON-AM              1:54.65    1:52.71  
                  26.47       55.18 (28.71)     1:23.72 (28.54)     1:52.71 (28.99)
  4 Neff, Ethan               16 UPWRS-AM             1:54.96    1:52.78  
                  25.50       54.40 (28.90)     1:23.97 (29.57)     1:52.78 (28.81)
  5 Tekieli, Nicolas          16 GLSS-LE              1:55.56    1:52.82  
                  25.67       54.08 (28.41)     1:23.32 (29.24)     1:52.82 (29.50)
  6 Simoes, Jonathan          17 SVSC-AM              1:54.90    1:54.08  
                  26.65       55.49 (28.84)     1:24.78 (29.29)     1:54.08 (29.30)
  7 Widenhofer, Eric          17 RYD-LE               1:55.61    1:54.18  
                  26.49       55.43 (28.94)     1:25.12 (29.69)     1:54.18 (29.06)
  8 Chimes, Eric              18 CSI-LE               1:54.94    1:54.37  
                  26.86       56.17 (29.31)     1:26.06 (29.89)     1:54.37 (28.31)
  9 Blazer, Owen              17 SVSC-AM              1:55.56    1:54.60  
                  26.62       55.92 (29.30)     1:25.46 (29.54)     1:54.60 (29.14)
 10 O'Connor, Christopher     16 CCS-LE               1:56.05    1:56.03  
                  26.51       55.25 (28.74)     1:26.03 (30.78)     1:56.03 (30.00)
B - Final
 11 Clough, Andrew            15 VELO-NI              1:58.32    1:53.56  
                  26.80       55.71 (28.91)     1:25.35 (29.64)     1:53.56 (28.21)
 12 Brown, Connor             15 LESD-LE              1:58.67    1:54.85  
                  26.70       55.60 (28.90)     1:25.23 (29.63)     1:54.85 (29.62)
 13 Gustafson, Chachi         17 SHSH-LE              1:59.25    1:55.12  
                  26.61       55.97 (29.36)     1:25.71 (29.74)     1:55.12 (29.41)
 14 Blair, Liam               19 LESD-LE              1:57.11    1:55.66  
                  26.23       55.60 (29.37)     1:25.40 (29.80)     1:55.66 (30.26)
 15 McClellan, Zach           17 GTAC-OH              1:56.36    1:56.23  
                  27.27       56.90 (29.63)     1:26.75 (29.85)     1:56.23 (29.48)
 16 Bocci, David              15 LESD-LE              1:56.34    1:56.62  
                  27.65       57.04 (29.39)     1:27.09 (30.05)     1:56.62 (29.53)
 17 Song, Ethan               16 ANSC-AM              1:59.03    1:56.87  
                  27.96       57.19 (29.23)     1:26.95 (29.76)     1:56.87 (29.92)
 18 Neuman, Aiden             15 CCS-LE               1:57.45    1:57.94  
                  27.23       57.21 (29.98)     1:27.97 (30.76)     1:57.94 (29.97)
 19 McFaden, Ryan             16 JCCS-AM              1:57.61    1:58.90  
                  27.92       57.80 (29.88)     1:28.64 (30.84)     1:58.90 (30.26)
 20 Deemer, Sam               15 LESD-LE              1:59.00    2:00.18  
                  28.23       58.27 (30.04)     1:29.33 (31.06)     2:00.18 (30.85)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:47.71        2014 Griffin Schaetzle, Erie AC                 
        Pool: * 1:40.74   3/15/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smesko, Kaden             16 FAST*-LE             1:47.83    1:52.44  
                  26.97       55.52 (28.55)     1:24.00 (28.48)     1:52.44 (28.44)
  2 Settembrine, Nicholas     17 MOON-AM              1:54.44    1:54.65  
                  27.60       57.18 (29.58)     1:25.97 (28.79)     1:54.65 (28.68)
  3 Hanna, Owen               18 STRS-LE              1:47.92    1:54.81  
                  27.27       56.87 (29.60)     1:25.98 (29.11)     1:54.81 (28.83)
  4 Simoes, Jonathan          17 SVSC-AM              1:54.91    1:54.90  
                  27.29       56.27 (28.98)     1:25.90 (29.63)     1:54.90 (29.00)
  5 Chimes, Eric              18 CSI-LE               1:53.28    1:54.94  
                  27.02       56.23 (29.21)     1:26.00 (29.77)     1:54.94 (28.94)
  6 Neff, Ethan               16 UPWRS-AM             1:51.64    1:54.96  
                  26.47       55.76 (29.29)     1:25.57 (29.81)     1:54.96 (29.39)
  7 Armstrong, Hunter         17 CCS-LE               1:56.46    1:55.09  
                  28.26       58.15 (29.89)     1:28.04 (29.89)     1:55.09 (27.05)
  8 Tekieli, Nicolas          16 GLSS-LE              1:53.72    1:55.56  
                  26.49       54.98 (28.49)     1:24.94 (29.96)     1:55.56 (30.62)
  8 Blazer, Owen              17 SVSC-AM              1:52.21    1:55.56  
                  27.08       56.94 (29.86)     1:26.41 (29.47)     1:55.56 (29.15)
 10 Widenhofer, Eric          17 RYD-LE               1:54.36    1:55.61  
                  26.37       55.54 (29.17)     1:25.51 (29.97)     1:55.61 (30.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Connor, Christopher     16 CCS-LE               1:53.85    1:56.05  
                  27.11       56.55 (29.44)     1:26.42 (29.87)     1:56.05 (29.63)
 12 Bocci, David              15 LESD-LE              1:54.51    1:56.34  
                  28.00       57.63 (29.63)     1:27.05 (29.42)     1:56.34 (29.29)
 13 McClellan, Zach           17 GTAC-OH              1:54.67    1:56.36  
                  28.13       57.81 (29.68)     1:27.62 (29.81)     1:56.36 (28.74)
 14 Blair, Liam               19 LESD-LE              1:58.82    1:57.11  
                  26.71       55.93 (29.22)     1:26.24 (30.31)     1:57.11 (30.87)
 15 Neuman, Aiden             15 CCS-LE               2:01.07    1:57.45  
                  27.83       58.24 (30.41)     1:28.42 (30.18)     1:57.45 (29.03)
 16 McFaden, Ryan             16 JCCS-AM              1:55.60    1:57.61  
                  27.74       57.41 (29.67)     1:27.42 (30.01)     1:57.61 (30.19)
 17 Clough, Andrew            15 VELO-NI              1:54.55    1:58.32  
                  28.00       57.87 (29.87)     1:28.59 (30.72)     1:58.32 (29.73)
 18 Brown, Connor             15 LESD-LE              1:56.23    1:58.67  
                  27.61       57.63 (30.02)     1:28.13 (30.50)     1:58.67 (30.54)
 19 Deemer, Sam               15 LESD-LE              1:54.42    1:59.00  
                  27.90       57.71 (29.81)     1:28.58 (30.87)     1:59.00 (30.42)
 20 Song, Ethan               16 ANSC-AM              1:57.49    1:59.03  
                  28.81       58.83 (30.02)     1:29.00 (30.17)     1:59.03 (30.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gustafson, Chachi         17 SHSH-LE              1:57.35    1:59.25  
                  28.34       59.33 (30.99)     1:30.45 (31.12)     1:59.25 (28.80)
 22 Mudry, Nick               17 PEAQ-AM              1:54.91    1:59.39  
                  28.84       59.53 (30.69)     1:30.38 (30.85)     1:59.39 (29.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Guilinger, John           17 MLAC-AM              1:56.38    2:00.28  
                  28.45       59.46 (31.01)     1:30.22 (30.76)     2:00.28 (30.06)
 24 Johnson, Jay              17 HEAT-LE              1:56.89    2:00.74  
                  29.08       59.63 (30.55)     1:30.64 (31.01)     2:00.74 (30.10)
 25 Matheny, Josh             16 PEAQ-AM              1:58.70    2:00.79  
                  28.54       58.68 (30.14)     1:29.61 (30.93)     2:00.79 (31.18)
 26 Toothman, Zach            15 CSI-LE               2:01.81    2:01.03  
                  28.45       59.08 (30.63)     1:30.28 (31.20)     2:01.03 (30.75)
 27 Saum, Jack                18 FAST*-LE             1:52.69    2:01.19  
                  27.29       58.17 (30.88)     1:30.00 (31.83)     2:01.19 (31.19)
 28 Clark, Charlie            16 VSC-LE               1:58.24    2:01.34  
                  29.26       59.97 (30.71)     1:31.01 (31.04)     2:01.34 (30.33)
 29 Shahan, Ian               16 UPEAQ-AM             2:00.05    2:01.90  
                  28.50       59.11 (30.61)     1:30.66 (31.55)     2:01.90 (31.24)
 30 Dorobish, Cole            17 PTSC-AM              2:02.51    2:02.26  
                  28.60       59.65 (31.05)     1:31.26 (31.61)     2:02.26 (31.00)
 31 Phillips, Micah           18 ANSC-AM              2:03.22    2:03.02  
                  27.99       59.26 (31.27)     1:31.22 (31.96)     2:03.02 (31.80)
 32 Ireland, Brady            16 GTAC-OH              2:01.47    2:03.14  
                  28.41       59.45 (31.04)     1:31.49 (32.04)     2:03.14 (31.65)
 33 Tomkovicz, Tim            17 UHEAT-LE             2:01.72    2:03.31  
                  28.51       59.33 (30.82)     1:31.29 (31.96)     2:03.31 (32.02)
 34 Edurese, John             16 CWW-LE               2:05.70    2:03.34  
                  29.36     1:01.11 (31.75)     1:32.59 (31.48)     2:03.34 (30.75)
 35 Aruskevicius, Chase       15 UN-LE                2:04.43    2:04.20  
                  28.64     1:00.13 (31.49)     1:32.26 (32.13)     2:04.20 (31.94)
 36 Finnerty, Sean            17 STRS-LE              1:57.83    2:04.70  
                  29.12     1:00.53 (31.41)     1:32.83 (32.30)     2:04.70 (31.87)
 37 Skeen, Max                16 SVSC-AM              2:06.07    2:05.10  
                  30.34     1:02.24 (31.90)     1:34.45 (32.21)     2:05.10 (30.65)
 38 Monplaisir, Terrell       16 LESD-LE              2:08.29    2:05.30  
                  29.80     1:01.71 (31.91)     1:35.00 (33.29)     2:05.30 (30.30)
 39 Yang, Kenneth             16 LESD-LE              2:08.38    2:05.33  
                  29.42     1:00.92 (31.50)     1:33.25 (32.33)     2:05.33 (32.08)
 40 Faulkner, Carter          16 USC-LE               2:08.52    2:05.51  
                  28.63     1:00.23 (31.60)     1:33.39 (33.16)     2:05.51 (32.12)
 41 Shotts, Bobby             17 UNAT-AM              1:58.09    2:06.62  
                  29.07     1:00.77 (31.70)     1:33.79 (33.02)     2:06.62 (32.83)
 42 Bishop, Connor            17 GTAC-OH              2:03.66    2:06.65  
                  29.58     1:01.66 (32.08)     1:34.41 (32.75)     2:06.65 (32.24)
 43 Kretschmar, Graham        17 PEAQ-AM              1:58.37    2:06.98  
                  29.58     1:01.24 (31.66)     1:33.76 (32.52)     2:06.98 (33.22)
 44 Morris, Madan             15 ULESD-LE             2:03.10    2:07.37  
                  29.83     1:02.07 (32.24)     1:35.23 (33.16)     2:07.37 (32.14)
 45 Brown, Kyle               17 LSSC-LE              2:06.87    2:07.64  
                  29.31     1:02.11 (32.80)     1:35.43 (33.32)     2:07.64 (32.21)
 46 Prokopec, Jordan          17 PTAC-AM              2:07.50    2:08.12  
                  29.58     1:01.43 (31.85)     1:34.99 (33.56)     2:08.12 (33.13)
 47 Prokopec, Austin          15 PTAC-AM              2:02.26    2:08.28  
                  30.04     1:02.94 (32.90)     1:36.33 (33.39)     2:08.28 (31.95)
 48 Esposito, Isaac           18 UBBA-LE              2:05.37    2:08.81  
                  29.25     1:02.15 (32.90)     1:35.62 (33.47)     2:08.81 (33.19)
 49 Prosser, Tyler            17 FAST!-NI             2:05.24    2:09.77  
                  29.47     1:02.71 (33.24)     1:36.91 (34.20)     2:09.77 (32.86)
 50 Jiang, Ethan              15 LESD-LE              2:08.32    2:10.31  
                  29.84     1:01.81 (31.97)     1:36.31 (34.50)     2:10.31 (34.00)
 51 Chiappetta, Andrew        15 MLAC-AM                   NT    2:10.46  
                  31.90     1:05.47 (33.57)     1:39.11 (33.64)     2:10.46 (31.35)
 52 Lathrop, Sam              15 GTAC-OH              2:04.64    2:10.89  
                  30.16     1:03.09 (32.93)     1:37.26 (34.17)     2:10.89 (33.63)
 53 Kuzmich, Matt             16 MOON-AM                   NT    2:10.94  
                  29.15     1:01.76 (32.61)     1:36.86 (35.10)     2:10.94 (34.08)
 54 Sortore, Tyler            17 BRAD-NI              2:05.00    2:11.51  
                  30.25     1:03.13 (32.88)     1:37.21 (34.08)     2:11.51 (34.30)
 55 Grzincic, Ian             17 USC-LE               2:08.44    2:11.65  
                  30.80     1:03.71 (32.91)     1:38.47 (34.76)     2:11.65 (33.18)
 56 Trattner, Tate            16 HEAT-LE              2:05.77    2:13.11  
                  31.29     1:05.21 (33.92)     1:39.44 (34.23)     2:13.11 (33.67)
 57 Jones, Theo               17 GTAC-OH              2:08.06    2:13.72  
                  32.00     1:05.62 (33.62)     1:39.62 (34.00)     2:13.72 (34.10)
 58 Vig, Kartar               15 GLSS-LE              2:08.11    2:31.89  
                  35.50     1:13.70 (38.20)     1:53.07 (39.37)     2:31.89 (38.82)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.12        2017 Will Chan, MAC-NC                            
        Pool: * 52.24   2/17/2017 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matheny, Josh             16 PEAQ-AM                56.82      55.18  
                  25.91       55.18 (29.27)                                        
  2 Krusinski, Pete           17 CSI-LE                 56.61      56.08  
                  26.28       56.08 (29.80)                                        
  3 Larson, Gabe              23 PEAQ-AM                57.64      57.14  
                  26.30       57.14 (30.84)                                        
  4 Basista, Noah             17 UYYN-LE                59.27      58.49  
                  27.32       58.49 (31.17)                                        
  5 Chen, Jerry               17 ANSC-AM                58.48      58.84  
                  27.72       58.84 (31.12)                                        
  6 Hong, Nick                17 GLSS-LE                58.63      59.37  
                  28.02       59.37 (31.35)                                        
  7 Mindek, Jared             16 PS-LE                  59.75      59.63  
                  28.35       59.63 (31.28)                                        
  8 McCarran, Jacob           15 ANSC-AM                58.99    1:00.08  
                  28.35     1:00.08 (31.73)                                        
  9 Cavanaugh, Patrick        17 FAST-AM                59.80    1:01.02  
                  28.39     1:01.02 (32.63)                                        
 10 Grespin, Drew             17 GTAC-OH                59.98    1:01.16  
                  28.63     1:01.16 (32.53)                                        
B - Final
 11 Stoia, Brandon            16 RYD-LE               1:00.09      59.43  
                  28.00       59.43 (31.43)                                        
 12 Murphey, Teddy            17 UPWRS-AM             1:00.37      59.77  
                  28.40       59.77 (31.37)                                        
 13 Toothman, Zach            15 CSI-LE               1:00.12      59.83  
                  27.97       59.83 (31.86)                                        
 14 Hong, Tyler               15 GLSS-LE              1:00.78      59.86  
                  28.40       59.86 (31.46)                                        
 15 Johnson, Jay              17 HEAT-LE              1:00.74    1:00.01  
                  28.02     1:00.01 (31.99)                                        
 16 Mudry, Nick               17 PEAQ-AM              1:00.53    1:00.34  
                  28.30     1:00.34 (32.04)                                        
 17 Wilson, Todd              18 UNAT-AM              1:00.17    1:00.47  
                  28.19     1:00.47 (32.28)                                        
 18 Rutledge, Max             18 GTAC-OH              1:00.42    1:00.71  
                  28.77     1:00.71 (31.94)                                        
 19 Gumbert, Mitch            18 WAAC-AM              1:00.56    1:01.11  
                  28.89     1:01.11 (32.22)                                        
 20 Tomasic, Zach             17 MOON-AM              1:01.03    1:01.14  
                  28.51     1:01.14 (32.63)                                        
 
Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.71        2015 Will Chan, UN-NC                             
        Pool: * 52.24   2/17/2017 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stratimirovic, Luka       17 WHAT-AM                   NT    1:11.24  
                  33.65     1:11.24 (37.59)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.12        2017 Will Chan, MAC-NC                            
        Pool: * 52.24   2/17/2017 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krusinski, Pete           17 CSI-LE                 57.89      56.61  
                  26.36       56.61 (30.25)                                        
  2 Matheny, Josh             16 PEAQ-AM                54.55      56.82  
                  26.82       56.82 (30.00)                                        
  3 Larson, Gabe              23 PEAQ-AM                56.73      57.64  
                  26.69       57.64 (30.95)                                        
  4 Chen, Jerry               17 ANSC-AM                56.30      58.48  
                  27.71       58.48 (30.77)                                        
  5 Hong, Nick                17 GLSS-LE                58.65      58.63  
                  27.56       58.63 (31.07)                                        
  6 McCarran, Jacob           15 ANSC-AM                58.78      58.99  
                  28.02       58.99 (30.97)                                        
  7 Basista, Noah             17 UYYN-LE                57.72      59.27  
                  27.65       59.27 (31.62)                                        
  8 Mindek, Jared             16 PS-LE                  59.86      59.75  
                  28.45       59.75 (31.30)                                        
  9 Cavanaugh, Patrick        17 FAST-AM                58.80      59.80  
                  28.06       59.80 (31.74)                                        
 10 Grespin, Drew             17 GTAC-OH                57.54      59.98  
                  28.47       59.98 (31.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stoia, Brandon            16 RYD-LE               1:00.48    1:00.09  
                  28.40     1:00.09 (31.69)                                        
 12 Toothman, Zach            15 CSI-LE                 59.13    1:00.12  
                  28.41     1:00.12 (31.71)                                        
 13 Wilson, Todd              18 UNAT-AM                58.54    1:00.17  
                  28.28     1:00.17 (31.89)                                        
 14 Murphey, Teddy            17 UPWRS-AM             1:00.71    1:00.37  
                  28.54     1:00.37 (31.83)                                        
 15 Rutledge, Max             18 GTAC-OH                59.51    1:00.42  
                  28.66     1:00.42 (31.76)                                        
 16 Mudry, Nick               17 PEAQ-AM                58.91    1:00.53  
                  28.54     1:00.53 (31.99)                                        
 17 Gumbert, Mitch            18 WAAC-AM              1:00.61    1:00.56  
                  28.23     1:00.56 (32.33)                                        
 18 Martin, Colin             17 TCAT-LE              1:03.14    1:00.64  
                  28.65     1:00.64 (31.99)                                        
 19 Johnson, Jay              17 HEAT-LE                57.59    1:00.74  
                  28.34     1:00.74 (32.40)                                        
 20 Hong, Tyler               15 GLSS-LE                58.53    1:00.78  
                  28.70     1:00.78 (32.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tomasic, Zach             17 MOON-AM              1:01.19    1:01.03  
                  28.92     1:01.03 (32.11)                                        
 22 Zhang, Will               17 UBBA-LE              1:01.26    1:01.32  
                  28.42     1:01.32 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Grahor, Alexander         16 ANSC-AM              1:02.39    1:01.37  
                  28.78     1:01.37 (32.59)                                        
 24 Li, Shoonhsin             17 KRKN-NI              1:01.33    1:01.46  
                  29.32     1:01.46 (32.14)                                        
 25 O'Shea, Connor            16 FAST!-NI             1:04.90    1:01.78  
                  28.40     1:01.78 (33.38)                                        
 26 Peters, Caleb             17 UBBA-LE                59.43    1:01.81  
                  28.86     1:01.81 (32.95)                                        
 27 Gorbachev, Denis          16 STRS-LE              1:04.00    1:01.82  
                  28.93     1:01.82 (32.89)                                        
 28 Dudley, Sam               17 CSI-LE               1:02.69    1:02.16  
                  29.41     1:02.16 (32.75)                                        
 29 Podrez, Alex              15 GLSS-LE              1:00.74    1:02.32  
                  29.66     1:02.32 (32.66)                                        
 30 Kovacic, John             18 WAAC-AM              1:01.37    1:02.33  
                  30.12     1:02.33 (32.21)                                        
 31 Spekis, Robert            18 BVSC-AM                58.90    1:02.48  
                  28.91     1:02.48 (33.57)                                        
 32 Neal, Brendan             17 PEAQ-AM              1:02.54    1:02.52  
                  29.76     1:02.52 (32.76)                                        
 33 Ritzmann, Cal             17 BBA-LE               1:02.45    1:02.65  
                  29.41     1:02.65 (33.24)                                        
 34 Towell, Gabe              16 MLAC-AM              1:04.09    1:02.71  
                  29.58     1:02.71 (33.13)                                        
 35 Monplaisir, Terrell       16 LESD-LE              1:06.29    1:02.76  
                  29.40     1:02.76 (33.36)                                        
 36 Yang, Andrew              15 ANSC-AM              1:02.91    1:02.86  
                  29.71     1:02.86 (33.15)                                        
 36 Rankin, Tim               17 WAAC-AM                   NT    1:02.86  
                  29.78     1:02.86 (33.08)                                        
 38 Holm, Owen                15 FAST-AM              1:05.10    1:02.94  
                  30.23     1:02.94 (32.71)                                        
 39 Forsythe, Hunter          17 GLSS-LE              1:02.55    1:03.21  
                  30.12     1:03.21 (33.09)                                        
 40 Aldewereld, Luca          16 RYD-LE               1:03.74    1:03.81  
                  30.16     1:03.81 (33.65)                                        
 41 Wang, Bert                18 PTSC-AM              1:01.46    1:04.01  
                  29.79     1:04.01 (34.22)                                        
 42 Zhang, Jason              15 PEAQ-AM              1:05.20    1:04.04  
                  29.89     1:04.04 (34.15)                                        
 43 Butera, Nico              15 PEAQ-AM              1:01.35    1:04.06  
                  30.25     1:04.06 (33.81)                                        
 43 Rose, Ryan                16 PTSC-AM              1:05.12    1:04.06  
                  30.21     1:04.06 (33.85)                                        
 45 Donato, Richie            16 HD-AM                1:03.55    1:04.21  
                  30.37     1:04.21 (33.84)                                        
 46 Singler, Collin           16 VSC-LE               1:03.65    1:04.35  
                  30.24     1:04.35 (34.11)                                        
 47 Perham, Will              15 PEAQ-AM              1:07.11    1:04.53  
                  30.91     1:04.53 (33.62)                                        
 48 Pastor, Audric            16 ANSC-AM              1:01.23    1:04.59  
                  30.04     1:04.59 (34.55)                                        
 49 Compton, Timothy          15 ANSC-AM              1:01.29    1:04.63  
                  30.33     1:04.63 (34.30)                                        
 50 Vance, Andrew             18 RYD-LE                    NT    1:04.66  
                  30.30     1:04.66 (34.36)                                        
 51 Borisov, Tolik            17 ANSC-AM              1:05.80    1:04.74  
                  30.49     1:04.74 (34.25)                                        
 52 Marshall, Charles         17 UBBA-LE              1:02.91    1:04.84  
                  30.80     1:04.84 (34.04)                                        
 53 Tuckerman, Caleb          17 HEAT-LE              1:02.87    1:04.91  
                  30.35     1:04.91 (34.56)                                        
 54 Murlin, Charlie           16 GLSS-LE              1:04.32    1:04.94  
                  30.36     1:04.94 (34.58)                                        
 55 Tomkovicz, Tim            17 UHEAT-LE             1:04.53    1:05.00  
                  30.81     1:05.00 (34.19)                                        
 56 Stackpole, Jordan         17 YYN-LE               1:04.76    1:05.01  
                  30.55     1:05.01 (34.46)                                        
 57 Moses, Will               16 LSSC-LE              1:05.76    1:05.06  
                  30.46     1:05.06 (34.60)                                        
 58 Banks, Ethan              17 CCS-LE               1:04.68    1:05.61  
                  30.85     1:05.61 (34.76)                                        
 59 Pazuchanics, Mike         16 PTSC-AM              1:03.78    1:05.65  
                  30.70     1:05.65 (34.95)                                        
 60 Manhollan, Justin         15 PTSC-AM              1:06.32    1:05.69  
                  31.23     1:05.69 (34.46)                                        
 61 Senchyshak, Ryan          15 PEAQ-AM              1:06.16    1:05.84  
                  30.19     1:05.84 (35.65)                                        
 62 Tomczak, Luke             16 PEAQ-AM              1:03.91    1:05.92  
                  30.75     1:05.92 (35.17)                                        
 63 Crissman, Jacob           17 CWW-LE               1:04.56    1:06.20  
                  31.54     1:06.20 (34.66)                                        
 64 Benedict, Patrick         16 PEAQ-AM              1:04.85    1:06.88  
                  31.28     1:06.88 (35.60)                                        
 65 Snyder, Graden            17 USC-LE               1:06.40    1:07.03  
                  31.62     1:07.03 (35.41)                                        
 66 Clark, Jacob              16 UPWRS-AM             1:05.98    1:07.05  
                  31.23     1:07.05 (35.82)                                        
 67 Purcell, Brant            17 PEAQ-AM              1:06.49    1:07.64  
                  31.61     1:07.64 (36.03)                                        
 68 Pickett, Davis            16 FAST*-LE             1:07.36    1:07.69  
                  32.11     1:07.69 (35.58)                                        
 69 Soeder, John              16 GLSS-LE              1:04.55    1:08.00  
                  31.88     1:08.00 (36.12)                                        
 70 Edmonds, Luke             17 PWRS-AM              1:06.32    1:08.35  
                  32.27     1:08.35 (36.08)                                        
 71 Smith, Aleksandar         16 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:08.66  
                  31.90     1:08.66 (36.76)                                        
 72 Wolke, Christian          15 GLSS-LE              1:05.49    1:09.11  
                  32.76     1:09.11 (36.35)                                        
 73 Maza-Urick, Santiago      15 MOON-AM                   NT    1:10.42  
                  32.92     1:10.42 (37.50)                                        
 74 Heyd, Kevin               16 UN-LE                1:04.19    1:10.58  
                  32.22     1:10.58 (38.36)                                        
 75 Pirollo, Nathan           16 MLAC-AM                   NT    1:10.86  
                  33.48     1:10.86 (37.38)                                        
 76 Callithen, Zach           18 LESD-LE              1:06.13    1:10.98  
                  33.06     1:10.98 (37.92)                                        
 77 Ricci, David              16 LESD-LE              1:06.09    1:11.52  
                  33.39     1:11.52 (38.13)                                        
 78 Kokos, Eddie              16 GO-LE                1:06.07    1:13.72  
                  34.78     1:13.72 (38.94)                                        
 79 Cerar, Brice              15 GLSS-LE              1:06.11    1:15.90  
                  35.99     1:15.90 (39.91)                                        
 -- Molinaro, Conrad          18 PEAQ-AM                56.54        DFS  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:02.49        2017 Sultan Bukeev, LESD -LE                    
        Pool: * 1:54.45   3/15/2014 Nicholas Korth, UC San Diego               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheny, Josh             16 PEAQ-AM              1:58.26    2:01.73! 
                  27.20       58.05 (30.85)     1:29.68 (31.63)     2:01.73 (32.05)
  2 Krusinski, Pete           17 CSI-LE               2:07.43    2:05.04  
                  27.33       59.43 (32.10)     1:32.07 (32.64)     2:05.04 (32.97)
  3 Clough, Andrew            15 VELO-NI              2:14.31    2:09.02  
                  28.95     1:01.52 (32.57)     1:34.90 (33.38)     2:09.02 (34.12)
  4 Hong, Nick                17 GLSS-LE              2:11.38    2:09.04  
                  28.71     1:00.87 (32.16)     1:34.55 (33.68)     2:09.04 (34.49)
  5 Li, Shoonhsin             17 KRKN-NI              2:12.36    2:09.64  
                  29.62     1:02.56 (32.94)     1:35.87 (33.31)     2:09.64 (33.77)
  6 Chen, Jerry               17 ANSC-AM              2:05.72    2:09.68  
                  28.94     1:02.08 (33.14)     1:35.42 (33.34)     2:09.68 (34.26)
  7 Chimes, Eric              18 CSI-LE               2:06.85    2:10.50  
                  29.77     1:02.74 (32.97)     1:36.94 (34.20)     2:10.50 (33.56)
  8 Murphey, Teddy            17 UPWRS-AM             2:09.07    2:10.90  
                  29.09     1:02.17 (33.08)     1:36.69 (34.52)     2:10.90 (34.21)
  9 Basista, Noah             17 UYYN-LE              2:11.13    2:11.13  
                  28.39     1:01.73 (33.34)     1:36.31 (34.58)     2:11.13 (34.82)
 10 Grespin, Drew             17 GTAC-OH              2:01.48    2:11.62  
                  29.42     1:01.92 (32.50)     1:37.07 (35.15)     2:11.62 (34.55)
 11 Mindek, Jared             16 PS-LE                2:13.34    2:12.41  
                  29.73     1:03.34 (33.61)     1:38.23 (34.89)     2:12.41 (34.18)
 12 Mudry, Nick               17 PEAQ-AM              2:06.98    2:12.60  
                  30.60     1:03.98 (33.38)     1:38.19 (34.21)     2:12.60 (34.41)
 13 Brown, Connor             15 LESD-LE              2:15.71    2:13.15  
                  30.07     1:03.66 (33.59)     1:38.44 (34.78)     2:13.15 (34.71)
 14 Podrez, Alex              15 GLSS-LE              2:11.89    2:13.21  
                  30.51     1:04.07 (33.56)     1:38.84 (34.77)     2:13.21 (34.37)
 15 Stoia, Brandon            16 RYD-LE               2:08.68    2:13.64  
                  29.61     1:03.69 (34.08)     1:38.95 (35.26)     2:13.64 (34.69)
 16 McCarran, Jacob           15 ANSC-AM              2:09.36    2:13.70  
                  29.76     1:03.16 (33.40)     1:37.88 (34.72)     2:13.70 (35.82)
 17 Cavanaugh, Patrick        17 FAST-AM              2:11.58    2:14.15  
                  29.49     1:03.36 (33.87)     1:38.74 (35.38)     2:14.15 (35.41)
 18 Tomasic, Zach             17 MOON-AM              2:15.77    2:14.22  
                  29.94     1:03.90 (33.96)     1:38.95 (35.05)     2:14.22 (35.27)
 19 Kovacic, John             18 WAAC-AM              2:12.13    2:14.99  
                  30.50     1:04.36 (33.86)     1:39.39 (35.03)     2:14.99 (35.60)
 20 Toothman, Zach            15 CSI-LE               2:14.26    2:15.00  
                  30.16     1:04.38 (34.22)     1:39.49 (35.11)     2:15.00 (35.51)
 21 Wilson, Todd              18 UNAT-AM              2:20.58    2:16.00  
                  29.72     1:04.62 (34.90)     1:41.08 (36.46)     2:16.00 (34.92)
 22 Gumbert, Mitch            18 WAAC-AM              2:16.45    2:17.13  
                  30.20     1:05.67 (35.47)     1:41.34 (35.67)     2:17.13 (35.79)
 23 Towell, Gabe              16 MLAC-AM              2:21.29    2:17.21  
                  30.72     1:04.94 (34.22)     1:40.39 (35.45)     2:17.21 (36.82)
 24 Forsythe, Hunter          17 GLSS-LE              2:17.50    2:18.83  
                  30.18     1:05.61 (35.43)     1:42.18 (36.57)     2:18.83 (36.65)
 25 Spekis, Robert            18 BVSC-AM              2:12.62    2:19.01  
                  30.62     1:04.71 (34.09)     1:41.19 (36.48)     2:19.01 (37.82)
 26 Zhang, Will               17 UBBA-LE              2:18.22    2:19.04  
                  31.04     1:06.27 (35.23)     1:42.50 (36.23)     2:19.04 (36.54)
 27 Katz, Jonah               17 GLSS-LE              2:23.92    2:19.28  
                  28.99     1:03.50 (34.51)     1:40.95 (37.45)     2:19.28 (38.33)
 28 Rankin, Tim               17 WAAC-AM                   NT    2:19.58  
                  30.88     1:05.91 (35.03)     1:42.37 (36.46)     2:19.58 (37.21)
 29 Compton, Timothy          15 ANSC-AM              2:15.45    2:20.34  
                  31.51     1:06.96 (35.45)     1:43.14 (36.18)     2:20.34 (37.20)
 30 Gorbachev, Denis          16 STRS-LE                   NT    2:20.40  
                  31.59     1:08.22 (36.63)     1:44.74 (36.52)     2:20.40 (35.66)
 31 Dudley, Sam               17 CSI-LE               2:27.92    2:20.57  
                  31.84     1:07.69 (35.85)     1:44.06 (36.37)     2:20.57 (36.51)
 32 Donato, Richie            16 HD-AM                2:22.48    2:20.62  
                  32.45     1:08.33 (35.88)     1:46.06 (37.73)     2:20.62 (34.56)
 33 Dorobish, Cole            17 PTSC-AM              2:21.12    2:21.34  
                  32.09     1:07.88 (35.79)     1:44.28 (36.40)     2:21.34 (37.06)
 34 Tuckerman, Caleb          17 HEAT-LE              2:12.76    2:21.79  
                  31.07     1:06.50 (35.43)     1:43.44 (36.94)     2:21.79 (38.35)
 35 Murlin, Charlie           16 GLSS-LE              2:27.79    2:21.86  
                  31.55     1:08.87 (37.32)     1:46.14 (37.27)     2:21.86 (35.72)
 36 O'Shea, Connor            16 FAST!-NI             2:27.39    2:22.23  
                  30.56     1:06.16 (35.60)     1:44.85 (38.69)     2:22.23 (37.38)
 37 Neal, Brendan             17 PEAQ-AM              2:16.91    2:22.86  
                  31.95     1:07.82 (35.87)     1:45.09 (37.27)     2:22.86 (37.77)
 38 Monplaisir, Terrell       16 LESD-LE              2:24.49    2:24.79  
                  33.92     1:12.39 (38.47)     1:49.14 (36.75)     2:24.79 (35.65)
 39 Clark, Jacob              16 UPWRS-AM             2:24.35    2:26.53  
                  32.70     1:10.05 (37.35)     1:48.14 (38.09)     2:26.53 (38.39)
 40 Benedict, Patrick         16 PEAQ-AM              2:23.59    2:27.33  
                  33.58     1:11.08 (37.50)     1:49.18 (38.10)     2:27.33 (38.15)
 41 Vance, Andrew             18 RYD-LE                    NT    2:27.42  
                  32.41     1:09.27 (36.86)     1:48.54 (39.27)     2:27.42 (38.88)
 42 Pazuchanics, Mike         16 PTSC-AM                   NT    2:27.72  
                  32.35     1:09.50 (37.15)     1:47.93 (38.43)     2:27.72 (39.79)
 43 Wolke, Christian          15 GLSS-LE              2:24.55    2:28.42  
                  33.55     1:10.78 (37.23)     1:49.56 (38.78)     2:28.42 (38.86)
 44 Cosentino, Caleb          18 HEAT-LE              2:21.91    2:30.34  
                  33.92     1:13.20 (39.28)     1:52.29 (39.09)     2:30.34 (38.05)
 45 Ricci, David              16 LESD-LE              2:24.49    2:34.88  
                  35.11     1:13.27 (38.16)     1:54.13 (40.86)     2:34.88 (40.75)
 -- Wang, Bert                18 PTSC-AM              2:12.15         DQ  
                  30.07     1:03.75 (33.68)     1:39.05 (35.30)          DQ (36.68)
 
Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 49.43        2014 Fynn Minuth, USCS-AM                         
        Pool: * 45.45   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schmidt, Matthew          16 LESD-LE                   NT      57.98  
                  26.89       57.98 (31.09)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Jacob           17 CCS-LE                    NT      58.96  
                  27.34       58.96 (31.62)                                        
  3 Markham, Rowan            16 FAST!-NI                  NT    1:01.96  
                  29.39     1:01.96 (32.57)                                        
  4 Fan, Derek                11 UBBA-LE                   NT    1:15.84  
                  34.72     1:15.84 (41.12)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 49.43        2014 Fynn Minuth, USCS-AM                         
        Pool: * 45.45   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Applebaum, Frank          16 UBBA-LE                51.40      49.70  
                  23.45       49.70 (26.25)                                        
  2 Mihm, Rick                17 ANSC-AM                48.74      50.02  
                  23.66       50.02 (26.36)                                        
  3 Wright, Jack              17 ANSC-AM                50.32      50.31  
                  23.73       50.31 (26.58)                                        
  4 Larson, Gabe              23 PEAQ-AM                51.35      50.40  
                  22.87       50.40 (27.53)                                        
  5 Kosanovich, Branko        16 UANSC-AM               50.53      50.57  
                  23.71       50.57 (26.86)                                        
  6 Chimes, Eric              18 CSI-LE                 51.12      50.96  
                  23.76       50.96 (27.20)                                        
  7 Clough, Andrew            15 VELO-NI                52.83      51.18  
                  23.84       51.18 (27.34)                                        
  7 Cerchiaro, Lucas          21 PEAQ-AM                51.91      51.18  
                  24.07       51.18 (27.11)                                        
  9 Borisov, Tolik            17 ANSC-AM                50.91      51.21  
                  24.32       51.21 (26.89)                                        
 10 Diges, Colton             17 MOON-AM                50.84      51.23  
                  23.85       51.23 (27.38)                                        
 11 Martin, Colin             17 TCAT-LE                51.03      51.31  
                  24.28       51.31 (27.03)                                        
 12 Li, Shoonhsin             17 KRKN-NI                51.34      51.56  
                  24.41       51.56 (27.15)                                        
 13 Whitehead, Michael        18 CSI-LE                 51.37      51.68  
                  23.99       51.68 (27.69)                                        
 14 Hanna, Owen               18 STRS-LE                53.47      51.78  
                  23.83       51.78 (27.95)                                        
 15 Hong, Tyler               15 GLSS-LE                50.44      51.92  
                  24.48       51.92 (27.44)                                        
 16 Silver, Kyle              17 GLSS-LE                   NT      51.95  
                  23.88       51.95 (28.07)                                        
 17 Blazer, Owen              17 SVSC-AM                50.66      52.04  
                  24.21       52.04 (27.83)                                        
 18 Singler, Collin           16 VSC-LE                 54.77      52.06  
                  24.46       52.06 (27.60)                                        
 19 Widenhofer, Eric          17 RYD-LE                 54.29      52.08  
                  24.21       52.08 (27.87)                                        
 20 Shahan, Ian               16 UPEAQ-AM               50.70      52.11  
                  24.39       52.11 (27.72)                                        
 21 Rutledge, Max             18 GTAC-OH                50.85      52.30  
                  24.51       52.30 (27.79)                                        
 22 Chen, Jerry               17 ANSC-AM                52.13      52.57  
                  25.14       52.57 (27.43)                                        
 23 Saum, Jack                18 FAST*-LE               50.78      52.80  
                  24.67       52.80 (28.13)                                        
 24 Guilinger, John           17 MLAC-AM                52.73      52.82  
                  24.68       52.82 (28.14)                                        
 25 Smesko, Kaden             16 FAST*-LE               52.25      52.94  
                  24.38       52.94 (28.56)                                        
 26 Rose, Will                16 CCS-LE                 50.56      53.29  
                  24.24       53.29 (29.05)                                        
 27 Bottomley, Robert         16 RYD-LE                 52.26      53.33  
                  24.90       53.33 (28.43)                                        
 28 Schneider, Will           18 CCS-LE                 53.35      53.36  
                  24.74       53.36 (28.62)                                        
 29 Brown, Connor             15 LESD-LE                55.96      53.40  
                  25.35       53.40 (28.05)                                        
 30 Scheib, Drew              16 HD-AM                  53.10      53.49  
                  25.38       53.49 (28.11)                                        
 31 Samuel, Reese             17 PEAQ-AM                53.69      53.74  
                  25.49       53.74 (28.25)                                        
 32 Stoia, Brandon            16 RYD-LE                 53.63      53.76  
                  25.29       53.76 (28.47)                                        
 33 Galecki, Joshua           16 ANSC-AM                53.85      53.77  
                  25.39       53.77 (28.38)                                        
 34 Butera, Nico              15 PEAQ-AM                52.30      53.80  
                  25.40       53.80 (28.40)                                        
 35 Deemer, Sam               15 LESD-LE                52.31      54.00  
                  25.06       54.00 (28.94)                                        
 36 Edurese, John             16 CWW-LE                 54.11      54.04  
                  25.24       54.04 (28.80)                                        
 37 Tekieli, Nicolas          16 GLSS-LE                56.17      54.14  
                  25.17       54.14 (28.97)                                        
 38 Neff, Ethan               16 UPWRS-AM               53.55      54.15  
                  24.96       54.15 (29.19)                                        
 39 Dorobish, Cole            17 PTSC-AM                53.51      54.19  
                  25.55       54.19 (28.64)                                        
 40 Mullen, Joey              18 CCS-LE                 52.28      54.23  
                  24.89       54.23 (29.34)                                        
 41 Richmond, Joseph          16 GLSS-LE                55.58      54.26  
                  25.63       54.26 (28.63)                                        
 42 Deemer, Alex              18 LESD-LE                53.05      54.37  
                  25.53       54.37 (28.84)                                        
 43 Bredl, Max                17 SVSC-AM                52.18      54.44  
                  25.18       54.44 (29.26)                                        
 44 Bocci, David              15 LESD-LE                56.74      54.65  
                  25.95       54.65 (28.70)                                        
 45 Esposito, Isaac           18 UBBA-LE                51.09      54.82  
                  25.33       54.82 (29.49)                                        
 46 Heberle, Luke             16 RYD-LE                 55.44      54.94  
                  24.91       54.94 (30.03)                                        
 46 Grespin, Drew             17 GTAC-OH                52.53      54.94  
                  25.75       54.94 (29.19)                                        
 48 McClellan, Zach           17 GTAC-OH                53.57      55.02  
                  25.49       55.02 (29.53)                                        
 49 Gustafson, Chachi         17 SHSH-LE                49.94      55.12  
                  26.05       55.12 (29.07)                                        
 50 Moses, Will               16 LSSC-LE                56.74      55.15  
                  25.68       55.15 (29.47)                                        
 51 Swanson, RJ               17 ANSC-AM                54.62      55.23  
                  26.26       55.23 (28.97)                                        
 52 Stackpole, Jordan         17 YYN-LE                 54.08      55.27  
                  26.08       55.27 (29.19)                                        
 53 Vanone, Matt              17 GLSS-LE                53.88      55.28  
                  25.52       55.28 (29.76)                                        
 54 Settembrine, Nicholas     17 MOON-AM                56.28      55.35  
                  25.91       55.35 (29.44)                                        
 55 Zhang, Jason              15 PEAQ-AM                53.41      55.37  
                  25.70       55.37 (29.67)                                        
 56 Compton, Timothy          15 ANSC-AM                55.16      55.41  
                  25.95       55.41 (29.46)                                        
 57 Cosentino, Caleb          18 HEAT-LE                52.21      55.53  
                  25.87       55.53 (29.66)                                        
 57 Nixon, Max                17 FAST*-LE               53.70      55.53  
                  25.76       55.53 (29.77)                                        
 59 Tomkovicz, Tim            17 UHEAT-LE               55.29      55.67  
                  26.48       55.67 (29.19)                                        
 60 Podrez, Alex              15 GLSS-LE                53.14      55.68  
                  26.14       55.68 (29.54)                                        
 61 Matheny, Josh             16 PEAQ-AM                55.83      55.72  
                  26.09       55.72 (29.63)                                        
 62 Pastor, Audric            16 ANSC-AM                56.68      56.08  
                  26.32       56.08 (29.76)                                        
 63 Holm, Owen                15 FAST-AM                56.63      56.10  
                  26.75       56.10 (29.35)                                        
 64 Senchyshak, Ryan          15 PEAQ-AM                56.79      56.23  
                  26.07       56.23 (30.16)                                        
 65 Brown, Kyle               17 LSSC-LE                57.51      56.26  
                  26.59       56.26 (29.67)                                        
 66 Wilson, Spencer           15 GTAC-OH                55.73      56.38  
                  26.02       56.38 (30.36)                                        
 67 Katz, Jonah               17 GLSS-LE                57.18      56.45  
                  26.57       56.45 (29.88)                                        
 68 Stratimirovic, Luka       17 WHAT-AM                57.57      56.51  
                  26.15       56.51 (30.36)                                        
 69 de Boer, Rowan            17 JCCS-AM                56.21      56.54  
                  26.52       56.54 (30.02)                                        
 70 O'Brien, Jack             16 UBBA-LE                55.45      56.68  
                  26.00       56.68 (30.68)                                        
 71 Kondev, George            17 CCS-LE                 58.35      56.70  
                  26.38       56.70 (30.32)                                        
 72 Belch, Matt               16 HD-AM                  57.50      56.75  
                  26.98       56.75 (29.77)                                        
 73 Smith, Caden              16 MLAC-AM                57.72      56.77  
                  26.71       56.77 (30.06)                                        
 74 Tomczak, Luke             16 PEAQ-AM                56.14      56.80  
                  26.64       56.80 (30.16)                                        
 75 Klepchick, Andrew         15 MLAC-AM                58.01      56.85  
                  26.79       56.85 (30.06)                                        
 76 Pirollo, Nathan           16 MLAC-AM                58.50      56.93  
                  27.05       56.93 (29.88)                                        
 77 Yang, Kenneth             16 LESD-LE                56.42      57.03  
                  27.59       57.03 (29.44)                                        
 78 Prokopec, Jordan          17 PTAC-AM                58.08      57.07  
                  26.11       57.07 (30.96)                                        
 79 Buzzelli, Garrett         16 PTSC-AM                55.25      57.16  
                  26.10       57.16 (31.06)                                        
 80 Songer, Nolan             16 UN-LE                  57.77      57.21  
                  27.06       57.21 (30.15)                                        
 81 Murlin, Charlie           16 GLSS-LE                57.19      57.28  
                  26.57       57.28 (30.71)                                        
 82 Vance, Andrew             18 RYD-LE                    NT      57.55  
                  27.83       57.55 (29.72)                                        
 83 Hong, Nick                17 GLSS-LE                55.71      57.56  
                  27.38       57.56 (30.18)                                        
 84 Tuckerman, Caleb          17 HEAT-LE                53.60      57.93  
                  27.04       57.93 (30.89)                                        
 85 Morris, Madan             15 ULESD-LE               57.09      58.01  
                  26.88       58.01 (31.13)                                        
 86 Lawler, Matt              15 VELO-NI                58.25      58.12  
                  27.08       58.12 (31.04)                                        
 87 Yant, Ben                 15 PTAC-AM                57.90      58.32  
                  27