Licensed to Lake Erie Swimming LC Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/14/2019 05:42 PM
             Avon Classic Hosted by LSSC - 7/13/2019 to 7/14/2019              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samide, Elastagirl         7 LSSC-LE                40.36      41.18  
  2 Horvath, Emery             7 LESD-LE                42.10      41.77  
  3 Hughes, Eva                8 BBA-LE                 52.06      41.88  
  4 Russell, Superwomen        8 LSSC-LE                42.19      42.06  
  5 Duncan, Mackenzie          8 STRS-LE                45.32      42.38  
  6 Matsievich, Elizabeth      7 LESD-LE                45.26      42.48  
  7 Jankowski, Blackwidow      8 LSSC-LE                41.42      42.75  
  8 Pesek, Alice               8 USC-LE                 48.33      44.13  
  9 Fan, Flora                 8 BBA-LE                 44.50      44.78  
 10 Salmon, Mira               8 GYB-LE                 52.96      46.32  
 11 Tricano, Lily              7 CSI-LE                 49.38      46.35  
 12 Malbasa, Lauren            8 GLSS-LE                49.25      49.22  
 13 Mattes, Giulia             8 LESD-LE              1:00.49      50.56  
 14 Johansson, Pippi           8 LESD-LE                55.49      51.00  
 15 Pesek, Ava                 7 USC-LE                    NT      51.61  
 16 Unterweger, Olivia         8 LESD-LE              1:08.49      51.90  
 17 Jun, Christina             7 LESD-LE                56.48      52.31  
 18 CaJacob, Daredevil         7 LSSC-LE                53.12      53.86  
 19 Jimenez, Bela              7 BBA-LE                 52.82      56.20  
 20 Ormiston, Evelyn Super G   7 LSSC-LE                   NT      59.79  
 21 Morelli, Kayleigh          7 LESD-LE              1:04.73    1:02.02  
 22 Turnbull, Grace            7 Tigersharks-LE       1:02.13    1:03.26  
 23 Turney, Gail               6 Tigersharks-LE       1:04.72    1:04.13  
 24 Bell, Maya                 7 BBA-LE               1:09.14    1:10.06  
 25 Azok, Katie                6 LESD-LE              1:18.49    1:10.16  
 26 Horvath, Caroline          5 LESD-LE              1:12.49    1:16.06  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samide, Elastagirl         7 LSSC-LE              1:31.01    1:30.13  
  2 Matsievich, Elizabeth      7 LESD-LE              1:35.48    1:31.82  
  3 Duncan, Mackenzie          8 STRS-LE              1:40.71    1:35.19  
  4 Jankowski, Blackwidow      8 LSSC-LE              1:36.95    1:36.50  
  5 Russell, Superwomen        8 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:37.86  
  6 Stewart, Merida            8 LSSC-LE              1:38.16    1:38.72  
  7 Mattes, Giulia             8 LESD-LE              2:20.49    1:48.83  
  8 Cerone, Ella               8 GYB-LE               2:05.66    1:49.06  
  9 Tricano, Lily              7 CSI-LE               2:06.99    1:49.64  
 10 Salmon, Mira               8 GYB-LE               2:00.24    1:50.06  
 11 Kestranek, Hailey          8 CSI-LE               2:01.61    1:53.17  
 12 Jimenez, Bela              7 BBA-LE               2:06.49    1:54.15  
 13 CaJacob, Daredevil         7 LSSC-LE              1:54.83    1:55.27  
 14 Unterweger, Olivia         8 LESD-LE                   NT    2:00.41  
 15 Goodman, Wonderwoman       7 LSSC-LE              2:22.68    2:13.85  
 16 Morelli, Kayleigh          7 LESD-LE              2:15.49    2:25.00  
 17 Mamone, Vivianna           7 CSI-LE               2:06.99    2:37.59  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samide, Elastagirl         7 LSSC-LE              3:24.29    3:19.33  
                1:36.09   3:19.33 (1:43.24)                                        
  2 Matsievich, Elizabeth      7 LESD-LE              3:22.16    3:19.86  
                1:37.20   3:19.86 (1:42.66)                                        
  3 Duncan, Mackenzie          8 STRS-LE              3:45.99    3:24.82  
                1:39.54   3:24.82 (1:45.28)                                        
  4 Jankowski, Blackwidow      8 LSSC-LE              3:25.99    3:31.72  
                1:41.10   3:31.72 (1:50.62)                                        
  5 CaJacob, Daredevil         7 LSSC-LE              3:58.00    4:11.55  
                2:03.64   4:11.55 (2:07.91)                                        
  6 Jimenez, Bela              7 BBA-LE               4:34.49    4:18.92  
                2:06.06   4:18.92 (2:12.86)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Eva                8 BBA-LE                 56.71      48.13  
  2 Duncan, Mackenzie          8 STRS-LE                53.43      49.56  
  3 Samide, Elastagirl         7 LSSC-LE                49.57      49.66  
  4 Jankowski, Blackwidow      8 LSSC-LE                50.42      51.34  
  5 Russell, Superwomen        8 LSSC-LE                   NT      52.61  
  6 Tricano, Lily              7 CSI-LE                 56.25      52.66  
  7 Jun, Christina             7 LESD-LE                54.75      52.83  
  8 Fan, Flora                 8 BBA-LE                 54.47      52.93  
  9 CaJacob, Daredevil         7 LSSC-LE                55.03      53.92  
 10 Johansson, Pippi           8 LESD-LE              1:02.49      54.66  
 11 Stewart, Merida            8 LSSC-LE                54.61      55.35  
 12 Kestranek, Hailey          8 CSI-LE                 59.03      56.26  
 13 Malbasa, Lauren            8 GLSS-LE                54.12      58.00  
 14 Unterweger, Olivia         8 LESD-LE              1:03.51      58.42  
 15 Cerone, Ella               8 GYB-LE               1:03.60    1:01.03  
 16 Jimenez, Bela              7 BBA-LE               1:13.49    1:01.65  
 17 Morelli, Kayleigh          7 LESD-LE              1:03.49    1:07.27  
 18 Goodman, Wonderwoman       7 LSSC-LE              1:08.63    1:08.37  
 19 Mamone, Vivianna           7 CSI-LE                 56.99    1:11.98  
 -- Mattes, Giulia             8 LESD-LE              1:06.49         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Mackenzie          8 STRS-LE              1:52.62    1:47.34  
  2 Fan, Flora                 8 BBA-LE               1:52.62    1:48.99  
  3 Tricano, Lily              7 CSI-LE               2:01.99    1:49.49  
  4 Russell, Superwomen        8 LSSC-LE              1:50.55    1:49.97  
  5 Malbasa, Lauren            8 GLSS-LE              1:55.02    1:50.36  
  6 Pesek, Alice               8 USC-LE               2:00.00    1:56.50  
  7 Hughes, Eva                8 BBA-LE               2:11.15    1:57.37  
  8 CaJacob, Daredevil         7 LSSC-LE              1:59.30    2:03.35  
  9 Jimenez, Bela              7 BBA-LE               2:40.49    2:06.97  
 10 Unterweger, Olivia         8 LESD-LE                   NT    2:11.48  
 11 Morelli, Kayleigh          7 LESD-LE              2:13.49    2:19.37  
 12 Turnbull, Grace            7 Tigersharks-LE       2:17.00    2:33.04  
 13 Horvath, Caroline          5 LESD-LE              2:40.49    2:41.34  
 -- Jun, Christina             7 LESD-LE              2:25.49         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Flora                 8 BBA-LE                 51.25      49.17  
  2 Samide, Elastagirl         7 LSSC-LE                58.19      52.76  
  3 Russell, Superwomen        8 LSSC-LE                58.73      53.13  
  4 Horvath, Emery             7 LESD-LE                57.70      55.14  
  5 Johansson, Pippi           8 LESD-LE              1:01.91      58.69  
  6 Pesek, Alice               8 USC-LE                 58.72      58.90  
  7 Jimenez, Bela              7 BBA-LE               1:00.60      59.08  
  8 Matsievich, Elizabeth      7 LESD-LE              1:05.49      59.70  
  9 Duncan, Mackenzie          8 STRS-LE              1:10.99      59.76  
 10 Mattes, Giulia             8 LESD-LE              1:13.49    1:00.14  
 11 Salmon, Mira               8 GYB-LE               1:07.57    1:02.52  
 12 Malbasa, Lauren            8 GLSS-LE              1:27.76    1:05.03  
 13 Tricano, Lily              7 CSI-LE               1:19.99    1:10.31  
 14 Turnbull, Grace            7 Tigersharks-LE       1:28.20    1:22.14  
 15 Bell, Maya                 7 BBA-LE               1:27.49    1:24.66  
 16 Unterweger, Olivia         8 LESD-LE              1:14.49    1:27.28  
 17 Turney, Gail               6 Tigersharks-LE       1:33.37    1:27.98  
 18 Ormiston, Evelyn Super G   7 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:34.45  
 19 Morelli, Kayleigh          7 LESD-LE                   NT    1:37.05  
 20 Pesek, Ava                 7 USC-LE                    NT    1:43.00  
 -- Jun, Christina             7 LESD-LE              1:08.44         DQ  
 -- Azok, Katie                6 LESD-LE              1:30.49         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Flora                 8 BBA-LE               1:51.98    1:44.71  
  2 Samide, Elastagirl         7 LSSC-LE              2:05.60    1:57.94  
  3 Duncan, Mackenzie          8 STRS-LE              2:13.26    2:06.84  
  4 Jun, Christina             7 LESD-LE              2:40.49    2:12.98  
                1:03.16   2:12.98 (1:09.82)                                        
  5 Matsievich, Elizabeth      7 LESD-LE              2:12.95    2:14.04  
  6 Mattes, Giulia             8 LESD-LE              2:35.49    2:15.89  
                1:06.78   2:15.89 (1:09.11)                                        
  7 Johansson, Pippi           8 LESD-LE              2:27.20    2:17.97  
                1:03.60   2:17.97 (1:14.37)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Bela              7 BBA-LE               2:21.66    2:22.22  
  9 Salmon, Mira               8 GYB-LE               2:25.76    2:22.36  
                1:05.64   2:22.36 (1:16.72)                                        
 10 Malbasa, Lauren            8 GLSS-LE              2:12.19    2:33.23  
 11 Kestranek, Hailey          8 CSI-LE               2:34.29    2:33.30  
                1:14.54   2:33.30 (1:18.76)                                        
 12 Cerone, Ella               8 GYB-LE               3:10.66    2:53.48  
 -- Mamone, Vivianna           7 CSI-LE               2:33.99         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Flora                 8 BBA-LE                 50.86      45.45  
  2 Hughes, Eva                8 BBA-LE               1:08.50      46.08  
  3 Russell, Superwomen        8 LSSC-LE                   NT      50.19  
  4 Malbasa, Lauren            8 GLSS-LE                56.01      53.94  
  5 Cerone, Ella               8 GYB-LE               1:01.85      56.14  
  6 Matsievich, Elizabeth      7 LESD-LE                59.49      57.29  
  7 Johansson, Pippi           8 LESD-LE              1:08.49    1:03.17  
  8 CaJacob, Daredevil         7 LSSC-LE              1:07.77    1:04.78  
  9 Jimenez, Bela              7 BBA-LE                    NT    1:06.24  
 10 Jun, Christina             7 LESD-LE              1:00.27    1:08.48  
 11 Stewart, Merida            8 LSSC-LE              1:08.10    1:09.02  
 12 Salmon, Mira               8 GYB-LE               1:10.66    1:15.65  
 13 Morelli, Kayleigh          7 LESD-LE                   NT    1:17.85  
 -- Mattes, Giulia             8 LESD-LE              1:10.49         DQ  
 -- Unterweger, Olivia         8 LESD-LE              1:10.49         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Flora                 8 BBA-LE               1:56.00    1:49.06  
  2 Horvath, Emery             7 LESD-LE              1:52.65    1:51.73  
  3 Russell, Superwomen        8 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:58.00  
  4 Samide, Elastagirl         7 LSSC-LE                   NT    2:05.31  
  5 Malbasa, Lauren            8 GLSS-LE              2:05.71    2:07.18  
  6 Matsievich, Elizabeth      7 LESD-LE              2:14.49    2:15.46  
  7 CaJacob, Daredevil         7 LSSC-LE              2:19.99    2:28.34  
 -- Jankowski, Blackwidow      8 LSSC-LE              2:15.99         DQ  
 -- Unterweger, Olivia         8 LESD-LE                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samide, Elastagirl         7 LSSC-LE              3:42.94    3:39.97  
                1:49.95   3:39.97 (1:50.02)                                        
  2 Hughes, Eva                8 BBA-LE               4:15.49    3:52.60  
  3 Matsievich, Elizabeth      7 LESD-LE              3:52.49    3:59.68  
                2:03.79   3:59.68 (1:55.89)                                        
  4 Russell, Superwomen        8 LSSC-LE                   NT    4:00.29  
                1:56.58   4:00.29 (2:03.71)                                        
  5 Jankowski, Blackwidow      8 LSSC-LE              4:30.99    4:17.41  
                2:03.26   4:17.41 (2:14.15)                                        
  6 Malbasa, Lauren            8 GLSS-LE              4:06.07    4:21.51  
  7 Stewart, Merida            8 LSSC-LE              4:29.82    4:27.94  
                2:14.53   4:27.94 (2:13.41)                                        
  8 CaJacob, Daredevil         7 LSSC-LE                   NT    4:28.98  
                2:07.38   4:28.98 (2:21.60)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Rylee            10 FAST-LE                33.12      32.57  
  2 DeAngelis, Raine          10 Lakewood-LE            34.55      33.98  
  3 Henely, Reagan            10 RYD-LE                 37.66      34.64  
  4 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE                36.77      36.31  
  5 Gustin, Chloe             10 GLSS-LE                36.72      36.45  
  6 Guo, Jenny                10 SWIM-LE                40.00      36.53  
  7 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE                35.80      37.29  
  8 Butte, Julia              10 Lakewood-LE            44.50      38.38  
  9 Barkley, Batgirl          10 LSSC-LE                41.60      39.91  
 10 Pisanelli, Molly           9 Westlake Waves-LE      46.78      43.09  
 11 Murtha, Moriah Speed Rac  10 LSSC-LE                46.69      43.77  
 12 Wilson, Emma              10 VFYT-LE                42.41      45.35  
 13 Kohara, Yumi              10 FAST-LE              1:00.00      45.54  
 14 Fishman, Jaime            10 RYD-LE                 48.44      46.03  
 15 Tricano, Ava               9 CSI-LE                 44.47      46.91  
 16 Wilson, Amme               9 VFYT-LE                49.10      47.56  
 17 Kaczmarski, Sabrina        9 SWIM-LE                59.64      48.24  
 18 Jaissle, Mikayla          10 Lakewood-LE            52.22      48.54  
 19 Dahiya, Falak             10 STRS-LE                   NT      51.02  
 20 Slivinski, Ironwoman       9 LSSC-LE                48.25      53.64  
 21 Hantus, Nadia             10 LESD-LE              1:00.90    1:03.74  
 22 Miyares, Aquawoman         9 LSSC-LE              1:30.99    1:25.98  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE              1:16.76    1:16.64  
  2 DeAngelis, Raine          10 Lakewood-LE          1:22.70    1:18.32  
  3 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE              1:20.17    1:20.61  
  4 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE              1:22.61    1:20.95  
  5 Henely, Reagan            10 RYD-LE               1:24.94    1:21.39  
  6 Guo, Jenny                10 SWIM-LE              1:30.00    1:23.90  
  7 Gustin, Chloe             10 GLSS-LE              1:23.41    1:24.46  
  8 Barkley, Batgirl          10 LSSC-LE              1:40.69    1:30.07  
  9 Song, Kelly                9 RYD-LE               1:45.12    1:32.48  
 10 Tristan, Mackenzie         9 Unattached           1:42.22    1:34.44  
 11 Flute, Juliette           10 CSI-LE               1:40.65    1:35.44  
 12 Murtha, Moriah Speed Rac  10 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:35.46  
 13 Wilson, Emma              10 VFYT-LE              1:46.36    1:36.03  
 14 Goodman, Captain Marvel    9 LSSC-LE              1:38.13    1:40.23  
 15 Biliboaca, Hailey          9 SWIM-LE              1:46.05    1:41.74  
 16 Davis, Caleigh            10 LESD-LE              1:01.49    1:42.47  
 17 White, Gabby               9 GLSS-LE              1:43.54    1:44.70  
 18 Wilson, Amme               9 VFYT-LE              1:48.27    1:51.45  
 19 Muslusky, Autumn           9 SWIM-LE              1:50.00    1:52.54  
 20 Weaver, Olivia            10 SWIM-LE              2:00.00    1:56.13  
 21 Kaczmarski, Sabrina        9 SWIM-LE              2:37.63    2:02.43  
 22 Kuzmenko, Daria            9 STRS-LE                   NT    2:14.08  
 23 Nagano, Melanie            9 STRS-LE              2:45.99    3:20.17  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE              2:41.45    2:37.59  
                1:17.37   2:37.59 (1:20.22)                                        
  2 DeAngelis, Raine          10 Lakewood-LE          2:59.42    2:48.12  
                1:21.41   2:48.12 (1:26.71)                                        
  3 Gustin, Chloe             10 GLSS-LE              2:54.27    3:00.37  
                1:28.12   3:00.37 (1:32.25)                                        
  4 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE              3:00.98    3:01.87  
                1:27.93   3:01.87 (1:33.94)                                        
  5 Guo, Jenny                10 SWIM-LE              3:16.00    3:09.63  
                1:33.06   3:09.63 (1:36.57)                                        
  6 Barkley, Batgirl          10 LSSC-LE                   NT    3:25.87  
                1:36.32   3:25.87 (1:49.55)                                        
  7 Wilson, Emma              10 VFYT-LE              3:31.09    3:43.26  
                1:49.04   3:43.26 (1:54.22)                                        
  8 Wilson, Amme               9 VFYT-LE              3:48.53    3:54.12  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE                43.20      41.47  
  2 Gustin, Chloe             10 GLSS-LE                41.68      41.86  
  3 Guo, Jenny                10 SWIM-LE                45.00      43.91  
                  54.15           43.91 ( )                                        
  4 Henely, Reagan            10 RYD-LE                 46.93      43.96  
  5 Andrews, Olivia           10 Westlake Waves-LE      42.18      45.36  
  6 Song, Kelly                9 RYD-LE                 47.11      47.92  
  7 Pisanelli, Molly           9 Westlake Waves-LE      50.07      48.54  
  8 Murtha, Moriah Speed Rac  10 LSSC-LE                54.05      49.34  
  9 Tristan, Mackenzie         9 Unattached             49.38      49.36  
 10 Biliboaca, Hailey          9 SWIM-LE              1:01.82      50.58  
 11 Fishman, Jaime            10 RYD-LE                 55.64      51.82  
 12 Flute, Juliette           10 CSI-LE                 54.67      52.61  
 13 Muslusky, Autumn           9 SWIM-LE              1:00.00      53.51  
 14 Wilson, Emma              10 VFYT-LE                51.71      56.05  
                  35.24       56.05 (20.81)                                        
 15 Wilson, Amme               9 VFYT-LE                59.50      57.25  
 16 Davis, Caleigh            10 LESD-LE              1:09.49    1:00.40  
 17 Weaver, Olivia            10 SWIM-LE              1:00.32    1:00.44  
 18 White, Gabby               9 GLSS-LE              1:00.89    1:00.93  
 19 Kuzmenko, Daria            9 STRS-LE                   NT    1:01.11  
 20 Tricano, Ava               9 CSI-LE                 56.99    1:02.27  
 21 Kaczmarski, Sabrina        9 SWIM-LE              1:09.42    1:03.73  
 22 Slivinski, Ironwoman       9 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:07.39  
 23 Nagano, Melanie            9 STRS-LE              1:45.99    1:28.03  
 24 Miyares, Aquawoman         9 LSSC-LE              2:00.99    1:37.29  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Rylee            10 FAST-LE              1:29.34    1:26.96  
  2 Gustin, Chloe             10 GLSS-LE              1:28.91    1:30.12  
  3 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE              1:31.86    1:30.96  
  4 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE              1:32.16    1:35.45  
  5 Andrews, Olivia           10 Westlake Waves-LE    1:35.60    1:39.11  
  6 Guo, Jenny                10 SWIM-LE              1:40.00    1:39.76  
  7 Fishman, Jaime            10 RYD-LE               2:09.00    1:48.39  
  8 Murtha, Moriah Speed Rac  10 LSSC-LE              1:57.47    1:49.84  
  9 Butte, Julia              10 Lakewood-LE          2:21.86    1:56.08  
 10 Pisanelli, Molly           9 Westlake Waves-LE    1:52.99    1:56.68  
 11 Wilson, Emma              10 VFYT-LE              2:00.26    2:01.61  
 12 Kaczmarski, Sabrina        9 SWIM-LE              2:34.00    2:05.05  
 13 Wilson, Amme               9 VFYT-LE              2:05.90    2:09.48  
 14 Jaissle, Mikayla          10 Lakewood-LE          2:16.22    2:21.68  
 -- Barkley, Batgirl          10 LSSC-LE              1:59.19         DQ  
 -- Kohara, Yumi              10 FAST-LE              2:30.00         DQ  
 -- Tricano, Ava               9 CSI-LE               2:13.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henely, Reagan            10 RYD-LE                 47.26      42.54  
  2 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE                45.59      44.24  
  3 Andrews, Olivia           10 Westlake Waves-LE      48.33      46.64  
  4 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE                48.26      47.98  
  5 Barkley, Batgirl          10 LSSC-LE                57.77      52.72  
  6 Guo, Jenny                10 SWIM-LE                57.00      52.89  
  7 Gustin, Chloe             10 GLSS-LE                50.54      53.94  
  8 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE                54.51      54.14  
  9 Pisanelli, Molly           9 Westlake Waves-LE    1:00.99      54.15  
 10 Jackson, Rylee            10 FAST-LE                54.30      54.71  
 11 Murtha, Moriah Speed Rac  10 LSSC-LE                59.02      55.44  
 12 Slivinski, Ironwoman       9 LSSC-LE                59.34      55.73  
 13 Fishman, Jaime            10 RYD-LE               1:05.31      58.84  
 14 Jaissle, Mikayla          10 Lakewood-LE          1:07.22    1:01.34  
 15 Wilson, Emma              10 VFYT-LE              1:03.59    1:02.83  
 16 Tricano, Ava               9 CSI-LE               1:05.99    1:04.87  
 17 Wilson, Amme               9 VFYT-LE              1:06.55    1:05.59  
 18 Hantus, Nadia             10 LESD-LE              1:07.05    1:06.63  
 19 Kaczmarski, Sabrina        9 SWIM-LE              1:30.10    1:19.30  
 20 Dahiya, Falak             10 STRS-LE                   NT    1:29.22  
 -- Kohara, Yumi              10 FAST-LE              1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Miyares, Aquawoman         9 LSSC-LE              2:00.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henely, Reagan            10 RYD-LE               1:43.68    1:35.75  
  1 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE              1:37.98    1:35.75  
  3 DeAngelis, Raine          10 Lakewood-LE          1:47.29    1:38.53  
  4 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE              1:40.76    1:43.25  
  5 Andrews, Olivia           10 Westlake Waves-LE    1:49.10    1:49.96  
  6 Gustin, Chloe             10 GLSS-LE              1:50.26    1:51.83  
  7 Barkley, Batgirl          10 LSSC-LE              2:12.52    1:56.91  
  8 Song, Kelly                9 RYD-LE               2:06.17    1:58.79  
  9 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE              2:02.89    2:00.41  
 10 Murtha, Moriah Speed Rac  10 LSSC-LE              2:08.82    2:00.90  
 11 Biliboaca, Hailey          9 SWIM-LE              2:10.00    2:02.86  
 12 Pisanelli, Molly           9 Westlake Waves-LE    2:09.78    2:07.16  
 13 Goodman, Captain Marvel    9 LSSC-LE              1:59.75    2:09.16  
 14 Fishman, Jaime            10 RYD-LE               2:24.70    2:15.09  
 15 Slivinski, Ironwoman       9 LSSC-LE              2:06.18    2:18.34  
 16 Flute, Juliette           10 CSI-LE               2:05.99    2:19.76  
 17 Wilson, Emma              10 VFYT-LE              2:15.43    2:21.09  
 18 Wilson, Amme               9 VFYT-LE              2:13.45    2:27.43  
 19 Kaczmarski, Sabrina        9 SWIM-LE              3:18.00    3:01.40  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE                41.43      39.92  
  2 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE                43.25      39.96  
  3 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE                43.45      43.55  
  4 Guo, Jenny                10 SWIM-LE                50.00      45.38  
  5 Andrews, Olivia           10 Westlake Waves-LE      43.83      46.19  
  6 Barkley, Batgirl          10 LSSC-LE                   NT      48.53  
  7 Tristan, Mackenzie         9 Unattached             56.77      51.16  
  8 Biliboaca, Hailey          9 SWIM-LE                57.00      54.11  
  9 Murtha, Moriah Speed Rac  10 LSSC-LE              1:05.64      56.41  
 10 Pisanelli, Molly           9 Westlake Waves-LE      58.99      56.78  
 11 Wilson, Emma              10 VFYT-LE                54.40    1:04.13  
 12 White, Gabby               9 GLSS-LE              1:05.37    1:13.45  
 13 Kuzmenko, Daria            9 STRS-LE                   NT    1:20.09  
 -- Miyares, Aquawoman         9 LSSC-LE              2:05.99         DQ  
 -- Muslusky, Autumn           9 SWIM-LE              1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Tricano, Ava               9 CSI-LE               1:11.20         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeAngelis, Raine          10 Lakewood-LE          1:35.67    1:30.42  
  2 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE              1:33.88    1:30.88  
  3 Stewart, Alice             9 GLSS-LE              1:32.94    1:34.07  
  4 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE              1:43.65    1:43.95  
  5 Andrews, Olivia           10 Westlake Waves-LE    1:51.03    1:44.75  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeAngelis, Raine          10 Lakewood-LE          3:06.10    3:03.78  
                1:28.05   3:03.78 (1:35.73)                                        
  2 Duijser, Charlotte         9 GLSS-LE              3:05.81    3:08.70  
                1:35.99   3:08.70 (1:32.71)                                        
  3 Gustin, Chloe             10 GLSS-LE              3:17.96    3:22.03  
                1:40.37   3:22.03 (1:41.66)                                        
  4 Andrews, Olivia           10 Westlake Waves-LE    3:40.99    3:23.82  
  5 Wood, Kate                10 SWIM-LE              3:33.06    3:41.62  
                1:44.09   3:41.62 (1:57.53)                                        
  6 Song, Kelly                9 RYD-LE               3:49.73    3:44.13  
                1:51.04   3:44.13 (1:53.09)                                        
  7 Goodman, Captain Marvel    9 LSSC-LE              4:20.33    3:47.30  
                1:53.54   3:47.30 (1:53.76)                                        
  8 Tristan, Mackenzie         9 Unattached           4:03.95    3:49.52  
                1:49.56   3:49.52 (1:59.96)                                        
  9 Barkley, Batgirl          10 LSSC-LE              4:13.24    3:50.86  
                1:56.35   3:50.86 (1:54.51)                                        
  9 Fishman, Jaime            10 RYD-LE               4:18.51    3:50.86  
                1:52.30   3:50.86 (1:58.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Hailey          12 CSI-LE                 31.07      31.09  
  2 Deshpande, Nina           12 GLSS-LE                30.77      31.27  
  3 Schleig, Ava              12 FAST-LE                31.97      31.41  
  4 Grimes, Sophie            12 SHSH-LE                33.87      32.23  
  5 Sliman, A J               12 AAC-LE                 35.79      32.42  
  6 Koballa, Peyton           11 GLSS-LE                32.91      33.17  
  7 Kutchel, Gwen             12 SWIM-LE                33.57      33.93  
  8 Brady, Reese              12 FAST-LE                36.56      34.11  
  9 Messina, Sophia           12 GLSS-LE                33.91      34.23  
 10 Swartzwelder, Laina       12 GYB-LE                 38.88      34.34  
 11 Henely, Izzy              12 RYD-LE                 34.99      34.35  
 12 Salmon, Katie             11 GYB-LE                 36.78      34.80  
 13 Turner, Super Squad 3     12 LSSC-LE                35.09      34.84  
 14 Muzychak, Super Squad 1   11 Unattached             35.89      35.12  
 15 Griffiths, Abby           12 LESD-LE                33.40      35.24  
 16 Svette, Alethea           12 STRS-LE                33.57      35.62  
 17 Pisanelli, Chloe          12 Westlake Waves-LE      36.47      35.65  
 18 Ketler, Natalie           11 GYB-LE                    NT      36.35  
 19 Del Regno, Catwoman       12 LSSC-LE                   NT      36.40  
 20 Eads, Emily               11 GLSS-LE                36.07      36.43  
 21 Knox, Sarah               12 Lakewood-LE            39.22      36.51  
 22 Hotes, Alicia             12 FAST-LE                38.96      36.55  
 23 Golem, Bria               11 LESD-LE                38.14      37.75  
 24 Cook, Ailyn               12 Westlake Waves-LE      39.99      37.83  
 25 Day, Emily                12 SHSH-LE                37.80      38.01  
 26 Crabtree, Avery           11 UFAST-LE               37.98      38.38  
 27 Stenger, SupeSquad 2      12 LSSC-LE                41.01      38.76  
 28 Shahmir, Termeh           11 Westlake Waves-LE      37.08      38.83  
 29 Lesnak, Sam               12 VSC-LE                 50.00      38.95  
 30 Seed, Penina              12 BBA-LE                 41.49      40.41  
 31 Wiedwald, Madeline        12 CSI-LE                 38.53      40.90  
 32 Hotes, Olivia             12 FAST-LE                44.20      41.85  
 33 Stehura, Kyra             11 LESD-LE                42.42      42.11  
 34 Chepyala, Aanya           11 UGLSS-LE               53.19      42.49  
 35 Chepyala, Anjali          12 GLSS-LE                55.19      43.43  
 36 Kilgore, Violet Parr      11 LSSC-LE                46.83      49.47  
 37 Miller, Laney             11 LESD-LE              1:10.49      56.47  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deshpande, Nina           12 GLSS-LE              1:09.27    1:10.40  
  2 Sliman, A J               12 AAC-LE               1:18.42    1:10.78  
  3 Kaminski, Hailey          12 CSI-LE               1:12.13    1:11.65  
  4 Siftar, Violet            12 RYD-LE                    NT    1:12.43  
  5 Schleig, Ava              12 FAST-LE              1:19.73    1:13.17  
  6 Qi, Iris                  12 BBA-LE               1:15.88    1:13.49  
  7 Kutchel, Gwen             12 SWIM-LE              1:15.24    1:15.05  
  8 Griffiths, Abby           12 LESD-LE              1:16.00    1:15.08  
  9 Messina, Sophia           12 GLSS-LE              1:15.29    1:15.36  
 10 Suarez, Barbara           12 Westlake Waves-LE    1:22.69    1:16.56  
 11 Grimes, Sophie            12 SHSH-LE              1:19.18    1:16.64  
 12 Henely, Izzy              12 RYD-LE               1:19.94    1:16.78  
 13 Swartzwelder, Laina       12 GYB-LE               1:21.82    1:17.88  
 14 Brady, Reese              12 FAST-LE              1:21.76    1:18.10  
 15 Freciu, Ayanna            11 GLSS-LE                   NT    1:18.42  
 16 Eads, Emily               11 GLSS-LE              1:17.19    1:18.74  
 17 Turner, Super Squad 3     12 LSSC-LE              1:20.02    1:19.18  
 18 Muzychak, Super Squad 1   11 Unattached           1:19.80    1:21.24  
 19 Hotes, Alicia             12 FAST-LE              1:46.25    1:22.90  
 20 Applegate, Jocelyn        11 GYB-LE               1:31.90    1:23.00  
 21 Knox, Sarah               12 Lakewood-LE          1:30.74    1:23.50  
 22 Ketler, Natalie           11 GYB-LE               1:30.07    1:23.74  
 23 Cooch, Julia-Marie        12 STRS-LE              1:50.99    1:24.41  
 24 Pisanelli, Chloe          12 Westlake Waves-LE    1:31.66    1:24.88  
 25 Cerone, Abby              11 GYB-LE               1:30.66    1:25.24  
 26 Day, Emily                12 SHSH-LE              1:23.32    1:25.66  
 27 Crabtree, Avery           11 UFAST-LE             1:32.50    1:26.12  
 28 Shahmir, Termeh           11 Westlake Waves-LE    1:32.75    1:27.02  
 29 Del Regno, Catwoman       12 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:27.28  
 30 Cole, Katie               12 FAST-LE              1:24.47    1:28.18  
 31 Cook, Ailyn               12 Westlake Waves-LE    1:31.99    1:28.74  
 32 Golem, Bria               11 LESD-LE              1:21.76    1:28.84  
 33 Stenger, SupeSquad 2      12 LSSC-LE              1:31.64    1:30.25  
 34 Lee, Carolyn              11 USC-LE               1:45.00    1:32.39  
 35 Lee, Adelyn               11 RYD-LE               1:40.67    1:33.66  
 36 Hotes, Olivia             12 FAST-LE              1:43.81    1:40.19  
 37 Youssef, Laura            11 RYD-LE               2:10.91    1:44.60  
 38 Kilgore, Violet Parr      11 LSSC-LE              1:55.47    1:56.11  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sliman, A J               12 AAC-LE                    NT    2:32.39  
                1:13.42   2:32.39 (1:18.97)                                        
  2 Deshpande, Nina           12 GLSS-LE              2:37.37    2:33.06  
                1:12.07   2:33.06 (1:20.99)                                        
  3 Qi, Iris                  12 BBA-LE               2:44.28    2:37.04  
                1:18.54   2:37.04 (1:18.50)                                        
  4 Koballa, Peyton           11 GLSS-LE              2:38.18    2:37.26  
                1:17.79   2:37.26 (1:19.47)                                        
  5 Messina, Sophia           12 GLSS-LE              2:36.83    2:37.44  
                1:16.93   2:37.44 (1:20.51)                                        
  6 Grimes, Sophie            12 SHSH-LE              2:58.54    2:43.44  
                1:21.11   2:43.44 (1:22.33)                                        
  6 Swartzwelder, Laina       12 GYB-LE               3:00.66    2:43.44  
                1:21.35   2:43.44 (1:22.09)                                        
  8 Griffiths, Abby           12 LESD-LE              2:38.51    2:44.28  
                1:19.42   2:44.28 (1:24.86)                                        
  9 Freciu, Ayanna            11 GLSS-LE                   NT    2:47.01  
                1:20.00   2:47.01 (1:27.01)                                        
 10 Brady, Reese              12 FAST-LE              2:57.61    2:47.45  
                1:23.34   2:47.45 (1:24.11)                                        
 11 Svette, Alethea           12 STRS-LE              3:22.20    2:51.76  
                1:23.56   2:51.76 (1:28.20)                                        
 12 Turner, Super Squad 3     12 LSSC-LE              2:57.12    2:54.53  
                1:25.39   2:54.53 (1:29.14)                                        
 13 Muzychak, Super Squad 1   11 Unattached           2:57.28    2:57.67  
                1:25.80   2:57.67 (1:31.87)                                        
 14 Pisanelli, Chloe          12 Westlake Waves-LE    3:06.12    2:57.89  
                1:27.87   2:57.89 (1:30.02)                                        
 15 Golem, Bria               11 LESD-LE              3:20.94    3:04.84  
                1:31.97   3:04.84 (1:32.87)                                        
 16 Wiedwald, Madeline        12 CSI-LE               3:10.06    3:05.77  
                1:29.51   3:05.77 (1:36.26)                                        
 17 Shahmir, Termeh           11 Westlake Waves-LE    3:04.71    3:07.40  
                1:30.04   3:07.40 (1:37.36)                                        
 18 Hotes, Alicia             12 FAST-LE              3:10.76    3:07.41  
                1:32.35   3:07.41 (1:35.06)                                        
 19 Day, Emily                12 SHSH-LE              3:03.50    3:08.49  
                1:30.07   3:08.49 (1:38.42)                                        
 20 Knox, Sarah               12 Lakewood-LE          3:15.22    3:10.81  
                1:30.79   3:10.81 (1:40.02)                                        
 21 Stenger, SupeSquad 2      12 LSSC-LE              3:18.68    3:11.58  
                1:34.04   3:11.58 (1:37.54)                                        
 22 Del Regno, Catwoman       12 LSSC-LE                   NT    3:11.88  
                1:30.16   3:11.88 (1:41.72)                                        
 23 Hotes, Olivia             12 FAST-LE              3:47.80    3:17.73  
                1:36.15   3:17.73 (1:41.58)                                        
 24 Seed, Penina              12 BBA-LE               3:33.49    3:21.57  
                1:36.00   3:21.57 (1:45.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Hailey          12 CSI-LE                 35.13      36.44  
  2 Sliman, A J               12 AAC-LE                 43.77      37.58  
  3 Grimes, Sophie            12 SHSH-LE                38.95      38.27  
  4 Suarez, Barbara           12 Westlake Waves-LE      39.98      38.91  
  5 Messina, Sophia           12 GLSS-LE                41.99      39.14  
  6 Qi, Iris                  12 BBA-LE                 38.73      39.54  
  7 Schleig, Ava              12 FAST-LE                41.97      40.11  
  8 Siftar, Violet            12 RYD-LE                    NT      40.20  
  9 Freciu, Ayanna            11 GLSS-LE                   NT      40.49  
 10 Turner, Super Squad 3     12 LSSC-LE                51.71      41.62  
 11 Cook, Ailyn               12 Westlake Waves-LE      48.99      41.67  
 12 Crabtree, Avery           11 UFAST-LE               43.43      42.05  
 13 Wiedwald, Madeline        12 CSI-LE                 39.60      42.10  
 14 Applegate, Jocelyn        11 GYB-LE                 44.35      42.84  
 15 Griffiths, Abby           12 LESD-LE                41.41      42.93  
 16 Eads, Emily               11 GLSS-LE                40.27      43.63  
 17 Swartzwelder, Laina       12 GYB-LE                 46.67      43.65  
 18 Shahmir, Termeh           11 Westlake Waves-LE      43.27      44.77  
 19 Pisanelli, Chloe          12 Westlake Waves-LE      44.43      44.97  
 20 Lee, Carolyn              11 USC-LE                 50.00      45.08  
 21 Muzychak, Super Squad 1   11 Unattached             46.63      45.43  
 22 Knox, Sarah               12 Lakewood-LE            46.80      46.22  
 23 Hotes, Alicia             12 FAST-LE                44.14      46.26  
 24 Salmon, Katie             11 GYB-LE                 43.87      46.46  
 25 Cooch, Julia-Marie        12 STRS-LE                55.99      46.66  
 26 Stenger, SupeSquad 2      12 LSSC-LE                51.50      47.06  
 27 Stehura, Kyra             11 LESD-LE                43.66      47.79  
 28 Del Regno, Catwoman       12 LSSC-LE                   NT      49.26  
 29 Lee, Adelyn               11 RYD-LE                 51.29      50.31  
 30 Hotes, Olivia             12 FAST-LE                53.54      52.45  
 31 Kilgore, Violet Parr      11 LSSC-LE                55.21      53.73  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Hailey          12 CSI-LE               1:21.73    1:21.11  
  2 Grimes, Sophie            12 SHSH-LE              1:27.32    1:24.56  
  3 Schleig, Ava              12 FAST-LE              1:27.39    1:25.78  
  4 Svette, Alethea           12 STRS-LE              1:22.40    1:25.96  
  5 Kutchel, Gwen             12 SWIM-LE              1:26.06    1:26.06  
  6 Qi, Iris                  12 BBA-LE               1:34.73    1:26.26  
  7 Wiedwald, Madeline        12 CSI-LE               1:24.68    1:27.35  
  8 Eads, Emily               11 GLSS-LE              1:27.14    1:27.94  
  9 Messina, Sophia           12 GLSS-LE              1:26.77    1:28.24  
 10 Freciu, Ayanna            11 GLSS-LE                   NT    1:29.30  
 11 Salmon, Katie             11 GYB-LE               1:33.55    1:32.33  
 12 Cook, Ailyn               12 Westlake Waves-LE    1:42.99    1:33.60  
 13 Shahmir, Termeh           11 Westlake Waves-LE    1:33.92    1:35.92  
 14 Ketler, Natalie           11 GYB-LE                    NT    1:36.20  
 15 Crabtree, Avery           11 UFAST-LE             1:32.25    1:36.67  
 16 Pisanelli, Chloe          12 Westlake Waves-LE    1:41.70    1:39.44  
 17 Seed, Penina              12 BBA-LE               2:01.49    1:41.66  
 18 Stehura, Kyra             11 LESD-LE              1:36.08    1:43.42  
 19 Hotes, Alicia             12 FAST-LE              1:39.35    1:44.55  
 20 Knox, Sarah               12 Lakewood-LE          1:41.22    1:44.77  
 21 Lesnak, Sam               12 VSC-LE               1:55.00    1:47.10  
 22 Stenger, SupeSquad 2      12 LSSC-LE              1:54.14    1:48.15  
 23 Hotes, Olivia             12 FAST-LE              2:11.14    1:50.23  
 24 Day, Emily                12 SHSH-LE              1:40.74    1:51.60  
 25 Chepyala, Anjali          12 GLSS-LE              2:19.19    1:55.65  
 26 Del Regno, Catwoman       12 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:58.71  
 27 Miller, Laney             11 LESD-LE              2:30.49    2:18.83  
 -- Kilgore, Violet Parr      11 LSSC-LE              2:02.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henely, Izzy              12 RYD-LE                 42.60      42.39  
  2 Qi, Iris                  12 BBA-LE                 45.75      42.46  
  3 Kutchel, Gwen             12 SWIM-LE                44.25      42.83  
  4 Deshpande, Nina           12 GLSS-LE                47.86      44.40  
  5 Turner, Super Squad 3     12 LSSC-LE                48.72      44.74  
  6 Pisanelli, Chloe          12 Westlake Waves-LE      45.23      45.00  
  7 Brady, Reese              12 FAST-LE                49.96      46.28  
  8 Muzychak, Super Squad 1   11 Unattached             51.91      46.47  
  9 Ketler, Natalie           11 GYB-LE                    NT      47.51  
 10 Kaminski, Hailey          12 CSI-LE                 45.99      47.77  
 11 Hotes, Alicia             12 FAST-LE                54.45      48.46  
 12 Stenger, SupeSquad 2      12 LSSC-LE                54.14      48.66  
 13 Grimes, Sophie            12 SHSH-LE                51.78      49.07  
 14 Wiedwald, Madeline        12 CSI-LE                 47.75      49.27  
 15 Golem, Bria               11 LESD-LE                49.83      51.08  
 16 Cook, Ailyn               12 Westlake Waves-LE      51.99      51.10  
 17 Salmon, Katie             11 GYB-LE                 52.39      51.59  
 18 Messina, Sophia           12 GLSS-LE                47.14      51.73  
 19 Del Regno, Catwoman       12 LSSC-LE                   NT      51.97  
 20 Seed, Penina              12 BBA-LE                 56.49      54.41  
 21 Lesnak, Sam               12 VSC-LE                 55.00      55.16  
 22 Stehura, Kyra             11 LESD-LE              1:00.00      56.20  
 23 Day, Emily                12 SHSH-LE              1:06.96      56.69  
 24 Schleig, Ava              12 FAST-LE                55.09      57.21  
 25 Kilgore, Violet Parr      11 LSSC-LE              1:02.56    1:04.08  
 26 Miller, Laney             11 LESD-LE              1:16.49    1:07.98  
 -- Youssef, Laura            11 RYD-LE               1:10.74         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE               1:37.79    1:32.63  
  2 Kutchel, Gwen             12 SWIM-LE              1:34.81    1:37.09  
  3 Siftar, Violet            12 RYD-LE                    NT    1:37.39  
  4 Henely, Izzy              12 RYD-LE               1:35.74    1:37.65  
  5 Pisanelli, Chloe          12 Westlake Waves-LE    1:41.73    1:38.28  
  6 Deshpande, Nina           12 GLSS-LE              1:41.33    1:44.35  
  7 Brady, Reese              12 FAST-LE              1:47.96    1:45.74  
  8 Messina, Sophia           12 GLSS-LE              1:41.22    1:45.88  
  9 Turner, Super Squad 3     12 LSSC-LE              1:44.42    1:46.55  
 10 Wiedwald, Madeline        12 CSI-LE               1:47.39    1:47.31  
 11 Muzychak, Super Squad 1   11 Unattached           1:49.17    1:47.61  
 12 Cook, Ailyn               12 Westlake Waves-LE    1:54.99    1:47.77  
 13 Salmon, Katie             11 GYB-LE               1:51.62    1:49.44  
 14 Ketler, Natalie           11 GYB-LE               1:55.15    1:50.09  
 15 Applegate, Jocelyn        11 GYB-LE               2:00.66    1:51.59  
 16 Golem, Bria               11 LESD-LE              1:48.61    1:54.70  
 17 Hotes, Alicia             12 FAST-LE              2:04.90    1:56.17  
 18 Del Regno, Catwoman       12 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:56.45  
 19 Stehura, Kyra             11 LESD-LE              2:05.04    1:56.82  
 20 Cooch, Julia-Marie        12 STRS-LE              2:12.28    1:57.14  
 21 Stenger, SupeSquad 2      12 LSSC-LE              1:58.01    1:57.49  
 22 Swartzwelder, Laina       12 GYB-LE                    NT    2:00.00  
 23 Day, Emily                12 SHSH-LE              2:27.25    2:04.37  
 24 Cerone, Abby              11 GYB-LE               2:05.66    2:04.45  
 25 Youssef, Laura            11 RYD-LE               2:30.84    2:14.33  
 -- Kilgore, Violet Parr      11 LSSC-LE              2:17.74         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE                 36.36      34.45  
  2 Kaminski, Hailey          12 CSI-LE                 33.94      34.90  
  3 Deshpande, Nina           12 GLSS-LE                34.43      35.62  
  4 Qi, Iris                  12 BBA-LE                 35.96      35.97  
  5 Adkins, Madelyn           11 SWIM-LE                38.69      36.30  
  6 Swartzwelder, Laina       12 GYB-LE                 40.17      36.88  
  7 Schleig, Ava              12 FAST-LE                38.67      36.96  
  8 Indries, Bri              12 SWIM-LE                39.22      37.20  
  9 Suarez, Barbara           12 Westlake Waves-LE      45.42      37.42  
 10 Grimes, Sophie            12 SHSH-LE                45.40      38.87  
 11 Griffiths, Abby           12 LESD-LE                38.96      39.45  
 12 Cerone, Abby              11 GYB-LE                 50.66      39.81  
 13 Salmon, Katie             11 GYB-LE                 41.33      40.31  
 14 Shahmir, Termeh           11 Westlake Waves-LE      49.44      40.34  
 15 Eads, Emily               11 GLSS-LE                39.90      40.42  
 16 Messina, Sophia           12 GLSS-LE                39.43      40.45  
 17 Cooch, Julia-Marie        12 STRS-LE                58.58      42.99  
 18 Knox, Sarah               12 Lakewood-LE            47.20      43.48  
 19 Lee, Carolyn              11 USC-LE                 49.00      44.87  
 20 Stehura, Kyra             11 LESD-LE                43.63      45.11  
 21 Ketler, Natalie           11 GYB-LE                 48.67      45.93  
 22 Del Regno, Catwoman       12 LSSC-LE                   NT      46.95  
 23 Cook, Ailyn               12 Westlake Waves-LE      47.99      47.40  
 24 Cole, Katie               12 FAST-LE                43.19      47.50  
 25 Day, Emily                12 SHSH-LE                46.79      48.35  
 26 Wiedwald, Madeline        12 CSI-LE                 45.14      49.44  
 27 Hotes, Olivia             12 FAST-LE                56.64      52.92  
 28 Stenger, SupeSquad 2      12 LSSC-LE                48.90      53.59  
 29 Crabtree, Avery           11 UFAST-LE               54.57      55.77  
 30 Lee, Adelyn               11 RYD-LE                 57.10      56.16  
 -- Brady, Reese              12 FAST-LE                46.83         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deshpande, Nina           12 GLSS-LE              1:25.73    1:22.50  
  2 Qi, Iris                  12 BBA-LE               1:28.48    1:24.76  
  3 Griffiths, Abby           12 LESD-LE              1:30.78    1:27.01  
  4 Freciu, Ayanna            11 GLSS-LE                   NT    1:28.01  
  5 Eads, Emily               11 GLSS-LE              1:35.25    1:36.20  
  6 Muzychak, Super Squad 1   11 Unattached                NT    1:43.73  
  7 Turner, Super Squad 3     12 LSSC-LE              1:50.99    1:48.76  
  8 Stehura, Kyra             11 LESD-LE              2:02.49    1:55.27  
  9 Ketler, Natalie           11 GYB-LE                    NT    1:57.12  
 10 Youssef, Laura            11 RYD-LE               2:40.93    2:05.18  
 11 Kilgore, Violet Parr      11 LSSC-LE              2:15.99    2:26.52  
 12 Miller, Laney             11 LESD-LE              2:40.49    2:31.37  
 -- Chepyala, Aanya           11 UGLSS-LE             2:19.19         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE               2:59.79    2:54.99  
                1:25.17   2:54.99 (1:29.82)                                        
  2 Qi, Iris                  12 BBA-LE               3:00.62    2:57.12  
                1:25.41   2:57.12 (1:31.71)                                        
  3 Deshpande, Nina           12 GLSS-LE              2:59.83    2:57.28  
                1:24.11   2:57.28 (1:33.17)                                        
  4 Freciu, Ayanna            11 GLSS-LE                   NT    3:00.77  
                1:27.02   3:00.77 (1:33.75)                                        
  5 Kutchel, Gwen             12 SWIM-LE              3:04.41    3:04.24  
                1:26.78   3:04.24 (1:37.46)                                        
  6 Schleig, Ava              12 FAST-LE              3:21.09    3:07.57  
                1:26.77   3:07.57 (1:40.80)                                        
  7 Grimes, Sophie            12 SHSH-LE              3:24.15    3:08.93  
                1:30.55   3:08.93 (1:38.38)                                        
  8 Suarez, Barbara           12 Westlake Waves-LE    3:27.99    3:12.33  
                1:26.14   3:12.33 (1:46.19)                                        
  9 Salmon, Katie             11 GYB-LE               3:20.10    3:16.11  
                1:35.40   3:16.11 (1:40.71)                                        
 10 Adkins, Madelyn           11 SWIM-LE              3:25.00    3:16.34  
                1:34.77   3:16.34 (1:41.57)                                        
 11 Eads, Emily               11 GLSS-LE              3:20.58    3:17.55  
                1:35.54   3:17.55 (1:42.01)                                        
 12 Turner, Super Squad 3     12 LSSC-LE              3:21.77    3:18.65  
                1:39.57   3:18.65 (1:39.08)                                        
 13 Pisanelli, Chloe          12 Westlake Waves-LE    3:33.63    3:20.95  
                1:40.14   3:20.95 (1:40.81)                                        
 14 Skavnak, Katie            12 VSC-LE               3:27.14    3:23.57  
                1:41.89   3:23.57 (1:41.68)                                        
 15 Muzychak, Super Squad 1   11 Unattached           3:27.48    3:23.63  
                1:40.23   3:23.63 (1:43.40)                                        
 16 Wiedwald, Madeline        12 CSI-LE               3:14.35    3:23.75  
                1:40.94   3:23.75 (1:42.81)                                        
 17 Ketler, Natalie           11 GYB-LE               3:59.54    3:31.13  
                1:38.45   3:31.13 (1:52.68)                                        
 18 Stehura, Kyra             11 LESD-LE              3:33.15    3:35.93  
                1:45.21   3:35.93 (1:50.72)                                        
 19 Cerone, Abby              11 GYB-LE               3:40.66    3:37.67  
                1:46.90   3:37.67 (1:50.77)                                        
 20 Golem, Bria               11 LESD-LE              3:47.83    3:38.18  
                1:50.69   3:38.18 (1:47.49)                                        
 21 Hotes, Alicia             12 FAST-LE              3:51.87    3:41.92  
                1:49.94   3:41.92 (1:51.98)                                        
 22 Day, Emily                12 SHSH-LE              3:35.41    3:45.04  
                1:49.41   3:45.04 (1:55.63)                                        
 23 Cole, Katie               12 FAST-LE              3:31.36    3:51.78  
                1:47.19   3:51.78 (2:04.59)                                        
 24 Kilgore, Violet Parr      11 LSSC-LE              4:27.49    4:34.72  
                2:14.43   4:34.72 (2:20.29)                                        
 -- Griffiths, Abby           12 LESD-LE              3:15.68         DQ  
                1:30.17        DQ (1:41.91)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      2:31.69    2:33.12  
     1) Stenger, SupeSquad 2 12         2) Turner, Super Squad 3 12       
     3)                                 4) Del Regno, Catwoman 12         
                1:17.84   2:33.12 (1:15.28)                                        
  2 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:40.54    2:44.47  
     1) Stehura, Kyra 11                2) Matsievich, Elizabeth 7        
     3) Golem, Bria 11                  4) Griffiths, Abby 12             
                1:29.07   2:44.47 (1:15.40)                                        
  3 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      2:45.57    2:59.70  
     1) Russell, Superwomen 8           2) Murtha, Moriah Speed Racer 10  
     3) Stewart, Merida 8               4) Samide, Elastagirl 7           
                1:30.89   2:59.70 (1:28.81)                                        
  4 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'C'                      2:59.33    3:08.84  
     1) Goodman, Captain Marvel 9       2) Barkley, Batgirl 10            
     3) CaJacob, Daredevil 7            4) Kilgore, Violet Parr 11        
                1:26.27   3:08.84 (1:42.57)                                        
 -- Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  2:36.75         DQ  
     1) Wiedwald, Madeline 12           2) Flute, Juliette 10             
     3) Kestranek, Hailey 8             4) Kaminski, Hailey 12            
                1:17.85        DQ (1:25.29)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE  'A'                 2:56.73    2:46.78  
     1) Schleig, Ava 12                 2) Brady, Reese 12                
     3) Jackson, Rylee 10               4) Hotes, Alicia 12               
  2 Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea-LE  'A'                 NT    3:04.31  
     1) Salmon, Katie 11                2) Ketler, Natalie 11             
     3) Swartzwelder, Laina 12          4) Salmon, Mira 8                 
                1:37.12   3:04.31 (1:27.19)                                        
  3 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      3:01.13    3:10.64  
     1) Jankowski, Blackwidow 8         2) Turner, Super Squad 3 12       
     3) Stenger, SupeSquad 2 12         4) Samide, Elastagirl 7           
  4 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 2:53.48    3:11.14  
     1) Horvath, Emery 7                2) Stehura, Kyra 11               
     3) Golem, Bria 11                  4) Griffiths, Abby 12             
                1:45.59   3:11.14 (1:25.55)                                        
  5 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  3:02.41    3:18.43  
     1) Wiedwald, Madeline 12           2) Tricano, Ava 9                 
     3) Kaminski, Hailey 12             4) Tricano, Lily 7                
                  24.13   3:18.43 (2:54.30)                                        
  6 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      3:19.28    3:35.44  
     1) CaJacob, Daredevil 7            2) Barkley, Batgirl 10            
     3) Kilgore, Violet Parr 11         4) Russell, Superwomen 8          
                1:51.34   3:35.44 (1:44.10)                                        
  7 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'C'                      3:45.82    4:11.47  
     1) Slivinski, Ironwoman 9          2) Del Regno, Catwoman 12         
     3) Murtha, Moriah Speed Racer 10   4) Ormiston, Evelyn Super Girl 7  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE                 28.65      28.74  
  2 Bloss, Maura              13 Unattached             29.78      29.71  
  3 Brilmyer, Tera            14 FAST-LE                29.32      29.75  
  4 Halloran, Beth            13 GLSS-LE                30.46      30.10  
  5 Mehok, Claire             13 GLSS-LE                29.88      30.12  
  6 Pesek, zoe                13 USC-LE                 30.28      30.34  
  7 Muzychak, Laughsatwall    13 Unattached             31.00      30.45  
  8 Elgin, Olivia             14 GYB-LE                 29.38      30.55  
  9 Shirkey, Bree             13 GLSS-LE                31.72      30.69  
 10 Mehok, Lilly              13 GLSS-LE                30.75      30.75  
 11 Swope, Rayna              14 RYD-LE                 31.66      30.94  
 12 Bochenek, Molly           14 STRS-LE                30.85      31.04  
 13 Jones, Gabby              14 SWIM-LE                30.40      31.38  
 14 Kutchel, Abbey            14 SWIM-LE                30.05      31.41  
 15 Slivinski, Leaping Lizar  13 LSSC-LE                29.46      31.55  
 16 LaRosa, Komajiro          14 LSSC-LE                31.25      31.65  
 17 Molenaar, Eva             13 RYD-LE                 32.22      31.71  
 18 Hirsch, Savannah          13 USC-LE                 31.00      31.91  
 19 Cheney, Brielle           13 Unattached             32.54      31.93  
 20 Keller, Abby              13 VSC-LE                 36.23      32.47  
 21 Botos, Izzy               14 BBA-LE                 33.60      32.78  
 22 Turner, Timmy             14 LSSC-LE                33.20      32.94  
 23 Shaker, Ava               14 STRS-LE                31.91      32.96  
 24 Speelman, Ava             14 STRS-LE                31.16      33.06  
 25 Scharpf, Alexandra        13 STRS-LE                34.56      33.09  
 26 Scheibelhoffer, Olivia    13 GYB-LE                 33.41      33.30  
 27 Kaufmann, Allison         14 CSI-LE                 33.18      33.48  
 28 Tan, Rachel               13 Tigersharks-LE         32.99      33.68  
 29 Johannessen, Anna         13 BBA-LE                    NT      33.77  
 30 Black, Makenzie           13 CSI-LE                 37.18      33.80  
 31 Wanosik, Carolyn          13 Lakewood-LE            32.45      33.82  
 32 Hantus, Isabelle          13 Unattached             36.64      34.08  
 33 Schmittel, Hadleigh       13 GLSS-LE                34.60      34.19  
 34 Charlton, Delaney         13 USC-LE                 32.95      34.20  
 35 Peleg, Orli               13 STRS-LE                34.74      34.54  
 36 Butte, Meghan             14 Lakewood-LE            34.22      34.58  
 37 Bailey, Zoe               14 Tigersharks-LE         36.90      34.72  
 38 Sakach, Turkey Jerky      14 LSSC-LE                37.28      34.85  
 39 Babic, Julia              13 SHSH-LE                35.64      35.25  
 40 Brashear, Izzy            13 CSI-LE                 35.72      36.67  
 41 Bergmann, Pullbuoy        13 LSSC-LE                   NT      38.82  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloss, Maura              13 Unattached           1:05.51    1:03.28  
  2 Elgin, Olivia             14 GYB-LE               1:04.66    1:05.72  
  3 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE               1:03.42    1:06.06  
  4 Halloran, Beth            13 GLSS-LE              1:07.76    1:06.70  
  5 Mehok, Lilly              13 GLSS-LE              1:06.51    1:06.97  
  6 Collis, Laina             13 CSI-LE               1:08.42    1:07.40  
  7 Kurtzweil, Bridget        14 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:08.77  
  8 Butler, Erin              14 LESD-LE              1:08.76    1:10.02  
  9 Slivinski, Leaping Lizar  13 LSSC-LE              1:04.13    1:10.06  
 10 Cohagan, Charlotte        14 RYD-LE               1:07.00    1:10.37  
 11 Sweatt, Maria             13 FAST-LE              1:26.50    1:10.89  
 12 Gustin, Jana              13 GLSS-LE              1:12.62    1:10.91  
 13 Molenaar, Eva             13 RYD-LE               1:20.78    1:11.28  
 14 Wysong, Zoe               14 RYD-LE               1:50.11    1:11.35  
 15 Muzychak, Laughsatwall    13 Unattached           1:09.59    1:11.48  
 16 LaRosa, Komajiro          14 LSSC-LE              1:10.91    1:11.58  
 17 Brooker, Alayna           14 STRS-LE              1:08.50    1:11.82  
 18 Cheney, Brielle           13 Unattached           1:13.47    1:12.10  
 19 Henely, Grace             13 RYD-LE               1:12.79    1:12.16  
 20 McDaniel, Allison         14 RYD-LE               1:10.06    1:13.46  
 21 Nordstrom, Olivia         14 BBA-LE                    NT    1:13.54  
 22 Botos, Izzy               14 BBA-LE               1:15.55    1:13.61  
 23 Wanosik, Carolyn          13 Lakewood-LE          1:12.72    1:14.33  
 24 Brown, Lina               14 LESD-LE              1:12.49    1:14.72  
 25 Scharpf, Alexandra        13 STRS-LE              1:16.20    1:15.05  
 26 Bailey, Zoe               14 Tigersharks-LE       1:15.50    1:15.30  
 27 Collis, Kacey             14 CSI-LE               1:12.73    1:15.31  
 28 Peleg, Orli               13 STRS-LE              1:19.47    1:15.72  
 29 Kaufmann, Allison         14 CSI-LE               1:14.68    1:16.05  
 30 Turner, Timmy             14 LSSC-LE              1:15.47    1:16.21  
 31 Zayour, Maram             13 RYD-LE               1:22.55    1:17.61  
 32 Barnhart, Kickboard       13 LSSC-LE              1:46.23    1:18.14  
 33 Hickman, Halyley          14 VSC-LE                    NT    1:19.85  
 34 Mach, Dani                13 CSI-LE               1:21.07    1:21.07  
 35 Mayer, Madison            13 GYB-LE               1:22.23    1:21.46  
 36 Kurtz, Karlee             13 VSC-LE               1:25.59    1:21.48  
 37 Arnold, Anna              13 RYD-LE               1:23.17    1:21.77  
 38 Babic, Julia              13 SHSH-LE              1:19.44    1:23.73  
 39 Sakach, Turkey Jerky      14 LSSC-LE              1:22.61    1:24.30  
 40 Wise, Gretchen            13 VSC-LE               1:32.03    1:26.77  
 41 Bergmann, Pullbuoy        13 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:29.16  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brilmyer, Tera            14 FAST-LE              2:17.56    2:21.35  
                1:08.35   2:21.35 (1:13.00)                                        
  2 Khan, Asma                14 RYD-LE               2:24.01    2:24.21  
                1:09.84   2:24.21 (1:14.37)                                        
  3 Gustin, Jana              13 GLSS-LE              2:31.12    2:33.45  
                1:14.94   2:33.45 (1:18.51)                                        
  4 Shirkey, Bree             13 GLSS-LE              2:40.48    2:33.78  
                1:16.65   2:33.78 (1:17.13)                                        
  5 Muzychak, Laughsatwall    13 Unattached           2:30.89    2:34.79  
                1:15.96   2:34.79 (1:18.83)                                        
  6 Shaker, Ava               14 STRS-LE              2:33.41    2:35.09  
                1:15.79   2:35.09 (1:19.30)                                        
  7 Molenaar, Eva             13 RYD-LE               2:41.76    2:36.75  
                1:15.30   2:36.75 (1:21.45)                                        
  8 Johannessen, Anna         13 BBA-LE                    NT    2:37.71  
                1:16.68   2:37.71 (1:21.03)                                        
  9 Bochenek, Molly           14 STRS-LE              2:35.46    2:37.93  
                1:15.87   2:37.93 (1:22.06)                                        
 10 Charlton, Delaney         13 USC-LE               3:02.18    2:40.69  
                1:18.96   2:40.69 (1:21.73)                                        
 11 Keller, Abby              13 VSC-LE               2:57.94    2:45.32  
                1:22.08   2:45.32 (1:23.24)                                        
 12 Bailey, Zoe               14 Tigersharks-LE       2:44.50    2:45.96  
                1:19.27   2:45.96 (1:26.69)                                        
 13 Zayour, Maram             13 RYD-LE               3:05.58    2:46.39  
                1:19.36   2:46.39 (1:27.03)                                        
 14 Malbasa, Madie            13 GLSS-LE              2:48.70    2:48.03  
                1:21.75   2:48.03 (1:26.28)                                        
 15 Schmittel, Hadleigh       13 GLSS-LE              2:49.92    2:48.71  
                1:22.02   2:48.71 (1:26.69)                                        
 16 Butte, Meghan             14 Lakewood-LE          2:51.48    2:50.48  
                1:22.02   2:50.48 (1:28.46)                                        
 17 Peleg, Orli               13 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:50.74  
                1:25.76   2:50.74 (1:24.98)                                        
 18 Babic, Julia              13 SHSH-LE              3:33.81    2:52.80  
                1:22.81   2:52.80 (1:29.99)                                        
 19 Brashear, Izzy            13 CSI-LE               3:05.77    2:59.68  
                1:24.99   2:59.68 (1:34.69)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE               1:14.38    1:15.33  
  2 Bloss, Maura              13 Unattached           1:15.42    1:18.08  
  3 Halloran, Beth            13 GLSS-LE              1:15.23    1:18.47  
  4 Swope, Rayna              14 RYD-LE               1:19.68    1:20.84  
  5 Fernandez, Suzanna        14 RYD-LE               1:22.17    1:21.91  
  6 Butler, Erin              14 LESD-LE              1:18.45    1:22.12  
  7 Kutchel, Abbey            14 SWIM-LE              1:16.19    1:22.30  
  8 Shaker, Ava               14 STRS-LE              1:21.06    1:22.47  
  9 Hirsch, Savannah          13 USC-LE               1:18.00    1:23.07  
 10 Bochenek, Molly           14 STRS-LE              1:20.65    1:23.14  
 11 Molenaar, Eva             13 RYD-LE               1:23.76    1:23.46  
 12 Pesek, zoe                13 USC-LE               1:15.00    1:24.39  
 13 LaRosa, Komajiro          14 LSSC-LE              1:25.99    1:25.30  
 14 Malbasa, Madie            13 GLSS-LE              1:22.71    1:25.78  
 15 Botos, Izzy               14 BBA-LE               1:27.43    1:27.08  
 16 Slivinski, Leaping Lizar  13 LSSC-LE              1:20.92    1:27.26  
 17 Wanosik, Carolyn          13 Lakewood-LE          1:22.96    1:28.20  
 18 Charlton, Delaney         13 USC-LE               1:26.85    1:29.79  
 19 Black, Makenzie           13 CSI-LE               1:28.30    1:31.34  
 20 Jones, Gabby              14 SWIM-LE              1:40.35    1:32.10  
 21 Brashear, Izzy            13 CSI-LE               1:50.72    1:33.33  
 22 Zayour, Maram             13 RYD-LE               1:41.27    1:33.53  
 23 Sakach, Turkey Jerky      14 LSSC-LE              1:30.53    1:34.01  
 24 Hantus, Isabelle          13 Unattached           1:37.72    1:34.37  
 25 Bailey, Zoe               14 Tigersharks-LE       1:34.50    1:34.56  
 26 Cheney, Brielle           13 Unattached           1:31.09    1:35.00  
 27 Turner, Timmy             14 LSSC-LE              1:31.50    1:35.40  
 28 Butte, Meghan             14 Lakewood-LE          1:29.37    1:35.64  
 29 Keller, Abby              13 VSC-LE               1:38.82    1:36.04  
 30 Babic, Julia              13 SHSH-LE              1:51.28    1:43.33  
 31 Peleg, Orli               13 STRS-LE              1:35.99    1:43.99  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brilmyer, Tera            14 FAST-LE              2:39.52    2:41.85  
                1:19.59   2:41.85 (1:22.26)                                        
  2 Kurtzweil, Bridget        14 VFYT-LE                   NT    2:50.36  
                1:21.34   2:50.36 (1:29.02)                                        
  3 Bloss, Maura              13 Unattached           2:49.70    2:51.17  
                1:24.39   2:51.17 (1:26.78)                                        
  4 McDaniel, Allison         14 RYD-LE               2:48.77    2:52.31  
                1:24.93   2:52.31 (1:27.38)                                        
  5 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE               2:43.74    2:53.99  
                1:26.19   2:53.99 (1:27.80)                                        
  6 Sweatt, Maria             13 FAST-LE              3:02.60    2:58.83  
                1:26.64   2:58.83 (1:32.19)                                        
  7 Malbasa, Madie            13 GLSS-LE              2:52.46    2:59.93  
                1:27.80   2:59.93 (1:32.13)                                        
  8 Scharpf, Alexandra        13 STRS-LE              3:00.99    3:01.66  
                1:28.88   3:01.66 (1:32.78)                                        
  9 Collis, Kacey             14 CSI-LE               3:03.33    3:01.95  
                1:30.36   3:01.95 (1:31.59)                                        
 10 Botos, Izzy               14 BBA-LE               3:06.58    3:03.87  
                1:29.40   3:03.87 (1:34.47)                                        
 11 Slivinski, Leaping Lizar  13 LSSC-LE              3:00.09    3:04.34  
                1:28.44   3:04.34 (1:35.90)                                        
 12 Muzychak, Laughsatwall    13 Unattached           2:58.59    3:05.85  
                1:32.00   3:05.85 (1:33.85)                                        
 13 Wanosik, Carolyn          13 Lakewood-LE          3:02.33    3:05.89  
                1:30.46   3:05.89 (1:35.43)                                        
 14 LaRosa, Komajiro          14 LSSC-LE              3:05.99    3:07.26  
                1:30.46   3:07.26 (1:36.80)                                        
 15 Mayer, Madison            13 GYB-LE               3:50.66    3:15.52  
                1:38.05   3:15.52 (1:37.47)                                        
 16 Zayour, Maram             13 RYD-LE               3:40.87    3:17.59  
                1:37.92   3:17.59 (1:39.67)                                        
 17 Mach, Dani                13 CSI-LE               3:35.99    3:24.33  
                1:36.84   3:24.33 (1:47.49)                                        
 18 Sakach, Turkey Jerky      14 LSSC-LE              3:21.85    3:33.99  
                1:46.04   3:33.99 (1:47.95)                                        
 19 Babic, Julia              13 SHSH-LE              3:30.54    3:38.57  
                1:44.99   3:38.57 (1:53.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speelman, Ava             14 STRS-LE              1:21.43    1:22.89  
  2 Brooker, Alayna           14 STRS-LE              1:21.78    1:23.10  
  3 Elgin, Olivia             14 GYB-LE               1:24.73    1:24.25  
  4 Collis, Laina             13 CSI-LE               1:24.51    1:25.03  
  5 Cheney, Brielle           13 Unattached           1:28.23    1:26.86  
  6 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE               1:23.97    1:26.97  
  7 Khan, Asma                14 RYD-LE               1:29.99    1:27.48  
  8 Halloran, Beth            13 GLSS-LE              1:28.14    1:27.58  
  9 Henely, Grace             13 RYD-LE               1:27.90    1:27.80  
 10 Collis, Kacey             14 CSI-LE               1:29.44    1:28.20  
 11 Mehok, Lilly              13 GLSS-LE              1:38.21    1:29.60  
 12 Kurtzweil, Bridget        14 VFYT-LE                   NT    1:29.87  
 13 Scharpf, Alexandra        13 STRS-LE              1:29.70    1:30.00  
 14 Wysong, Zoe               14 RYD-LE               1:32.84    1:30.25  
 15 Cohagan, Charlotte        14 RYD-LE               1:29.43    1:32.40  
 16 Butler, Erin              14 LESD-LE              1:33.06    1:35.69  
 17 Brown, Lina               14 LESD-LE              1:38.49    1:37.19  
 18 Arnold, Anna              13 RYD-LE               1:34.02    1:38.21  
 19 Nordstrom, Olivia         14 BBA-LE                    NT    1:38.45  
 20 McDaniel, Allison         14 RYD-LE               1:36.50    1:38.59  
 21 Turner, Timmy             14 LSSC-LE              1:41.21    1:39.25  
 22 Malbasa, Madie            13 GLSS-LE              1:47.35    1:39.68  
 23 Wise, Gretchen            13 VSC-LE               1:46.76    1:40.47  
 24 Molenaar, Eva             13 RYD-LE               1:53.21    1:40.68  
 25 Kaufmann, Allison         14 CSI-LE               1:43.48    1:42.19  
 26 Bloss, Maura              13 Unattached           1:40.69    1:42.54  
 27 Bailey, Zoe               14 Tigersharks-LE       1:52.50    1:42.94  
 28 Barnhart, Kickboard       13 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:42.98  
 29 Sweatt, Maria             13 FAST-LE              1:47.28    1:43.89  
 30 Babic, Julia              13 SHSH-LE              1:41.84    1:44.09  
 31 D'Angelo, Antonette       14 STRS-LE              1:53.85    1:45.49  
 32 Simonelli, Bay            13 SHSH-LE              1:57.29    1:45.77  
 33 Klein, Clara              14 LESD-LE              1:47.40    1:46.40  
 34 Bergmann, Pullbuoy        13 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:51.01  
 35 Zayour, Maram             13 RYD-LE               1:55.67    1:51.18  
 36 Sakach, Turkey Jerky      14 LSSC-LE              1:51.94    1:51.89  
 37 Kurtz, Karlee             13 VSC-LE               1:55.53    1:52.48  
 38 Peleg, Orli               13 STRS-LE              2:02.77    1:52.72  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brilmyer, Tera            14 FAST-LE              2:58.69    2:59.38  
                1:27.27   2:59.38 (1:32.11)                                        
  2 Speelman, Ava             14 STRS-LE              2:56.51    3:01.62  
                1:28.60   3:01.62 (1:33.02)                                        
  3 Khan, Asma                14 RYD-LE               3:15.63    3:07.39  
                1:32.00   3:07.39 (1:35.39)                                        
  4 Mehok, Claire             13 GLSS-LE              3:15.19    3:09.30  
                1:31.18   3:09.30 (1:38.12)                                        
  5 Cheney, Brielle           13 Unattached           3:12.97    3:09.74  
                1:32.93   3:09.74 (1:36.81)                                        
  6 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE               3:06.25    3:12.72  
                1:32.93   3:12.72 (1:39.79)                                        
  7 Scharpf, Alexandra        13 STRS-LE              3:15.99    3:13.42  
                1:34.56   3:13.42 (1:38.86)                                        
  8 Henely, Grace             13 RYD-LE               3:15.97    3:14.16  
                1:32.88   3:14.16 (1:41.28)                                        
  9 Shirkey, Bree             13 GLSS-LE              3:27.14    3:17.22  
                1:37.82   3:17.22 (1:39.40)                                        
 10 Hirsch, Savannah          13 USC-LE               3:15.00    3:17.82  
                1:33.86   3:17.82 (1:43.96)                                        
 11 Babic, Julia              13 SHSH-LE              3:34.77    3:26.84  
                1:40.79   3:26.84 (1:46.05)                                        
 12 Kaufmann, Allison         14 CSI-LE               3:30.99    3:32.05  
                1:41.98   3:32.05 (1:50.07)                                        
 13 Johannessen, Anna         13 BBA-LE                    NT    3:32.48  
                1:43.64   3:32.48 (1:48.84)                                        
 14 Turner, Timmy             14 LSSC-LE              3:34.05    3:41.28  
                1:47.60   3:41.28 (1:53.68)                                        
 15 Zayour, Maram             13 RYD-LE               4:08.37    3:50.64  
                1:52.60   3:50.64 (1:58.04)                                        
 16 Bochenek, Molly           14 STRS-LE              4:00.99    3:51.74  
                1:53.47   3:51.74 (1:58.27)                                        
 17 Bergmann, Pullbuoy        13 LSSC-LE                   NT    3:54.42  
                1:54.77   3:54.42 (1:59.65)                                        
 18 Sakach, Turkey Jerky      14 LSSC-LE              4:13.95    4:00.82  
                1:56.36   4:00.82 (2:04.46)                                        
 19 D'Angelo, Antonette       14 STRS-LE              4:04.39    4:04.28  
                1:57.13   4:04.28 (2:07.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehok, Lilly              13 GLSS-LE              1:10.76    1:12.14  
  2 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE               1:13.76    1:12.92  
  3 Elgin, Olivia             14 GYB-LE               1:11.59    1:14.69  
  4 Swope, Rayna              14 RYD-LE               1:15.18    1:16.64  
  5 Bloss, Maura              13 Unattached           1:19.26    1:18.60  
  6 Speelman, Ava             14 STRS-LE              1:15.07    1:18.69  
  7 Cheney, Brielle           13 Unattached           1:24.22    1:23.08  
  8 LaRosa, Komajiro          14 LSSC-LE              1:25.78    1:25.63  
  9 Scheibelhoffer, Olivia    13 GYB-LE               1:28.55    1:26.05  
 10 Botos, Izzy               14 BBA-LE               1:26.96    1:27.54  
 11 Black, Makenzie           13 CSI-LE               1:29.82    1:29.10  
 12 Zayour, Maram             13 RYD-LE               1:44.40    1:30.89  
 13 Kaufmann, Allison         14 CSI-LE               1:34.86    1:33.06  
 14 Turner, Timmy             14 LSSC-LE              1:30.99    1:33.41  
 15 Keller, Abby              13 VSC-LE               1:50.00    1:37.52  
 16 Brashear, Izzy            13 CSI-LE               1:39.06    1:37.95  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehok, Claire             13 GLSS-LE              2:33.19    2:38.34  
                1:13.98   2:38.34 (1:24.36)                                        
  2 Mehok, Lilly              13 GLSS-LE              2:34.19    2:46.58  
                1:17.92   2:46.58 (1:28.66)                                        
  3 Collis, Laina             13 CSI-LE               3:15.99    3:07.48  
                1:30.54   3:07.48 (1:36.94)                                        
  4 LaRosa, Komajiro          14 LSSC-LE              3:09.99    3:28.81  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehok, Claire             13 GLSS-LE              2:36.48    2:37.21  
                1:11.64   2:37.21 (1:25.57)                                        
  2 Khan, Asma                14 RYD-LE               2:38.43    2:42.37  
                1:17.00   2:42.37 (1:25.37)                                        
  3 Bodrock, Grace            14 RYD-LE               2:38.57    2:43.01  
                1:20.46   2:43.01 (1:22.55)                                        
  4 Elgin, Olivia             14 GYB-LE               3:34.12    2:43.07  
                1:16.01   2:43.07 (1:27.06)                                        
  5 Collis, Laina             13 CSI-LE               2:52.24    2:46.94  
                1:21.47   2:46.94 (1:25.47)                                        
  6 Speelman, Ava             14 STRS-LE              2:45.78    2:50.89  
                1:23.63   2:50.89 (1:27.26)                                        
  7 Kurtzweil, Bridget        14 VFYT-LE                   NT    2:51.19  
                1:21.83   2:51.19 (1:29.36)                                        
  8 Scharpf, Alexandra        13 STRS-LE              2:58.60    2:55.10  
                1:23.87   2:55.10 (1:31.23)                                        
  9 Cheney, Brielle           13 Unattached           2:55.03    2:55.81  
                1:27.04   2:55.81 (1:28.77)                                        
 10 Cohagan, Charlotte        14 RYD-LE               2:52.04    2:55.98  
                1:24.00   2:55.98 (1:31.98)                                        
 11 Wysong, Zoe               14 RYD-LE               2:44.67    2:57.33  
                1:29.10   2:57.33 (1:28.23)                                        
 12 LaRosa, Komajiro          14 LSSC-LE              2:53.50    2:57.43  
                1:26.21   2:57.43 (1:31.22)                                        
 13 McDaniel, Allison         14 RYD-LE               2:50.25    2:59.40  
                1:23.95   2:59.40 (1:35.45)                                        
 14 Molenaar, Eva             13 RYD-LE               3:30.84    2:59.56  
                1:27.51   2:59.56 (1:32.05)                                        
 15 Collis, Kacey             14 CSI-LE               3:08.85    2:59.69  
                1:29.48   2:59.69 (1:30.21)                                        
 16 Muzychak, Laughsatwall    13 Unattached           3:00.36    3:01.13  
                1:32.50   3:01.13 (1:28.63)                                        
 17 Sweatt, Maria             13 FAST-LE              3:10.89    3:02.82  
                1:27.15   3:02.82 (1:35.67)                                        
 18 Malbasa, Madie            13 GLSS-LE              3:09.22    3:02.93  
                1:26.76   3:02.93 (1:36.17)                                        
 19 Botos, Izzy               14 BBA-LE               3:14.84    3:03.31  
                1:25.18   3:03.31 (1:38.13)                                        
 20 Slivinski, Leaping Lizar  13 LSSC-LE              2:56.51    3:04.20  
                1:29.82   3:04.20 (1:34.38)                                        
 21 Bailey, Zoe               14 Tigersharks-LE       3:08.50    3:04.87  
                1:26.56   3:04.87 (1:38.31)                                        
 22 Fernandez, Suzanna        14 RYD-LE               3:04.39    3:06.04  
                1:31.38   3:06.04 (1:34.66)                                        
 23 Turner, Timmy             14 LSSC-LE              3:13.50    3:10.89  
                1:32.47   3:10.89 (1:38.42)                                        
 24 D'Angelo, Antonette       14 STRS-LE              3:28.27    3:14.03  
                1:30.56   3:14.03 (1:43.47)                                        
 25 Arnold, Anna              13 RYD-LE               3:21.08    3:15.90  
                1:39.25   3:15.90 (1:36.65)                                        
 26 Zayour, Maram             13 RYD-LE               3:27.59    3:15.93  
                1:34.12   3:15.93 (1:41.81)                                        
 27 Peleg, Orli               13 STRS-LE              3:30.99    3:19.91  
 28 Mayer, Madison            13 GYB-LE               3:31.69    3:26.65  
                1:39.11   3:26.65 (1:47.54)                                        
 29 Wise, Gretchen            13 VSC-LE               3:44.33    3:29.44  
                1:49.26   3:29.44 (1:40.18)                                        
 30 Kurtz, Karlee             13 VSC-LE               3:55.00    3:29.72  
                1:45.02   3:29.72 (1:44.70)                                        
 -- Gustin, Jana              13 GLSS-LE              2:52.16         DQ  
                1:23.09        DQ (1:29.89)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karabatsos, Jake Foster   16 LSSC-LE                28.53      28.72  
  2 Chelf, Gracie             15 Wooster-LE             29.23      29.30  
  3 Stockard, Taylor          15 RYD-LE                 29.12      29.58  
  4 Irwin, Megan              18 RYD-LE                 29.12      29.60  
  5 Skapoulas, Anna           17 Lakewood-LE            28.30      29.81  
  6 Krosky, Karen             17 CSI-LE                 27.78      29.84  
  7 Schuld, King of the Gril  17 LSSC-LE                28.57      29.97  
  8 Russell, Lima Bean        15 LSSC-LE                29.41      30.08  
  9 Parks, Jena               16 LESD-LE                28.74      30.22  
 10 Kelly, Thanos             17 LSSC-LE                28.08      30.43  
 11 Truelsch, Pineapple       15 SWIM-LE                29.09      30.55  
 12 Zayour, Mariam            16 RYD-LE                 31.99      30.74  
 13 Guilfoyle, Carson Foster  16 LSSC-LE                29.03      31.04  
 14 Ryan, Tyler Hong          16 LSSC-LE                30.44      31.53  
 15 Koonce, Camryn            15 BBA-LE                 31.22      31.82  
 16 Hunt, Open Water          17 LSSC-LE                30.89      32.31  
 17 Chelf, Emma               15 Wooster-LE             33.08      32.40  
 18 Butler, Erin              14 LESD-LE                32.19      32.59  
 19 Gustin, Jana              13 GLSS-LE                33.41      32.61  
 20 DiMatteo, Alexis          16 STRS-LE                31.05      32.65  
 21 Susi, Katie               15 VFYT-LE                30.45      32.66  
 22 Kmet, Abbie               16 FAST-LE                30.19      32.71  
 23 Miller, Swim Shady        16 LSSC-LE                32.22      32.78  
 24 Klug, Bella               16 USC-LE                    NT      32.80  
 25 Joo, Emma                 16 BBSC-LE                   NT      33.08  
 26 Ferris, Bridget           15 STRS-LE                32.25      33.34  
 27 Fernandez, Suzanna        14 RYD-LE                 32.85      33.41  
 28 Bailey, Hava              16 Tigersharks-LE            NT      34.13  
 29 Baker, Kylie              16 CSI-LE                 32.99      34.29  
 30 Barnes, Gabriella         16 AAC-LE                    NT      34.35  
 31 Malnar, Coco              15 CSI-LE                 34.58      35.44  
 32 Shook, Zoe                16 BBSC-LE                35.28      35.71  
 33 Klein, Sylvia             17 LESD-LE                34.55      36.29  
 34 Whelan, Summer            18 RYD-LE                    NT      37.00  
 35 Obert, Lily               15 Tigersharks-LE         35.50      37.01  
 36 Tan, Lauren               15 Tigersharks-LE         36.50      39.00  
 37 Krishnan, Karina          11 BBSC-LE                38.13      42.28  
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turchanik, Sarah          17 RYD-LE               1:01.03    1:03.41  
  2 Karabatsos, Jake Foster   16 LSSC-LE              1:03.15    1:03.64  
  3 Chelf, Gracie             15 Wooster-LE           1:05.17    1:03.88  
  4 Sadovska, Olena           15 CSI-LE               1:03.05    1:04.60  
  5 Irwin, Megan              18 RYD-LE               1:01.34    1:04.63  
  6 Kenney, Claire            17 CSI-LE               1:02.75    1:04.71  
  7 Skapoulas, Anna           17 Lakewood-LE            59.44    1:05.05  
  8 Weber, Rachel             17 RYD-LE               1:06.64    1:05.46  
  9 Zayour, Mariam            16 RYD-LE               1:12.31    1:05.70  
 10 Stockard, Taylor          15 RYD-LE               1:05.83    1:06.08  
 11 Guilfoyle, Carson Foster  16 LSSC-LE              1:02.81    1:06.71  
 12 Russell, Lima Bean        15 LSSC-LE              1:03.01    1:07.08  
 13 Truelsch, Pineapple       15 SWIM-LE              1:04.41    1:07.22  
 14 Schuld, King of the Gril  17 LSSC-LE              1:03.62    1:08.27  
 15 Lowe, Elizabeth           16 AAC-LE                    NT    1:08.73  
 16 Ryan, Tyler Hong          16 LSSC-LE              1:05.96    1:09.36  
 17 Susi, Katie               15 VFYT-LE              1:06.50    1:09.55  
 18 Miller, Swim Shady        16 LSSC-LE              1:11.35    1:10.00  
 19 Fernandez, Suzanna        14 RYD-LE               1:13.65    1:11.10  
 20 Hauck, Divingboard        16 LSSC-LE              1:09.61    1:11.72  
 21 Ramser, Too Old For This  17 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:11.73  
 22 Kelly, Thanos             17 LSSC-LE              1:02.47    1:12.51  
 23 Ferris, Bridget           15 STRS-LE              1:11.78    1:12.62  
 24 Okuma, Fried Okra         17 LSSC-LE              1:09.03    1:13.17  
 25 Agwa, Oma                 10 STRS-LE              1:15.32    1:13.79  
 26 Hunt, Open Water          17 LSSC-LE              1:06.83    1:13.82  
 27 Chelf, Emma               15 Wooster-LE           1:14.54    1:14.87  
 28 Crabtree, Ella            16 VSC-LE               1:15.89    1:15.08  
 29 Baker, Kylie              16 CSI-LE               1:12.99    1:15.12  
 30 Trombetto, Hanna          15 RYD-LE               1:13.56    1:15.96  
 31 Klimek, Maggie            15 BBSC-LE              1:21.10    1:17.20  
 32 Klein, Sylvia             17 LESD-LE              1:15.43    1:17.22  
 33 Shook, Zoe                16 BBSC-LE              1:22.90    1:17.33  
 34 Malnar, Coco              15 CSI-LE               1:20.52    1:17.56  
 35 Malbasa, Madie            13 GLSS-LE              1:19.04    1:17.90  
 36 Joo, Emma                 16 BBSC-LE              1:22.13    1:18.13  
 37 Fiume, Hannah             16 Tigersharks-LE       1:12.84    1:19.12  
 38 Bailey, Hava              17 Tigersharks-LE       1:16.50    1:21.30  
 39 Whelan, Summer            18 RYD-LE                    NT    1:25.85  
 40 Krishnan, Karina          11 BBSC-LE              1:40.13    1:40.97  
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zayour, Mariam            16 RYD-LE               2:31.55    2:21.80  
                1:08.20   2:21.80 (1:13.60)                                        
  2 Borrow, Emma              19 BBA-LE               2:17.31    2:23.88  
                1:10.03   2:23.88 (1:13.85)                                        
  3 Chelf, Gracie             15 Wooster-LE           2:20.90    2:26.51  
                1:10.92   2:26.51 (1:15.59)                                        
  4 Truelsch, Pineapple       15 SWIM-LE              2:19.12    2:27.19  
                1:11.88   2:27.19 (1:15.31)                                        
  5 Miller, Swim Shady        16 LSSC-LE              2:32.41    2:28.99  
                1:12.68   2:28.99 (1:16.31)                                        
  6 Kmet, Abbie               16 FAST-LE              2:27.95    2:29.52  
                1:11.76   2:29.52 (1:17.76)                                        
  7 Kelly, Thanos             17 LSSC-LE              2:21.38    2:32.40  
                1:13.57   2:32.40 (1:18.83)                                        
  8 Koonce, Camryn            15 BBA-LE               2:40.31    2:36.37  
                1:16.22   2:36.37 (1:20.15)                                        
  9 Ferris, Bridget           15 STRS-LE              2:39.54    2:36.63  
                1:16.72   2:36.63 (1:19.91)                                        
 10 Klug, Bella               16 USC-LE               2:27.23    2:36.99  
                1:15.11   2:36.99 (1:21.88)                                        
 11 DiMatteo, Alexis          16 STRS-LE              2:27.36    2:37.28  
                1:15.84   2:37.28 (1:21.44)                                        
 12 Trombetto, Hanna          15 RYD-LE               2:31.69    2:38.55  
                1:16.65   2:38.55 (1:21.90)                                        
 13 Hunt, Open Water          17 LSSC-LE              2:32.36    2:38.88  
                1:14.59   2:38.88 (1:24.29)                                        
 14 Chelf, Emma               15 Wooster-LE           2:39.58    2:41.32  
                1:18.05   2:41.32 (1:23.27)                                        
 15 Barnes, Gabriella         16 AAC-LE                    NT    2:42.16  
                1:17.63   2:42.16 (1:24.53)                                        
 16 Black, Makenzie           13 CSI-LE               2:52.48    2:45.72  
                1:20.20   2:45.72 (1:25.52)                                        
 17 Crabtree, Ella            16 VSC-LE               2:50.00    2:47.94  
                1:19.83   2:47.94 (1:28.11)                                        
 18 Obert, Lily               15 Tigersharks-LE       3:02.84    2:55.77  
                1:23.67   2:55.77 (1:32.10)                                        
 19 Shook, Zoe                16 BBSC-LE              3:11.73    2:56.14  
                1:24.48   2:56.14 (1:31.66)                                        
 20 Joo, Emma                 16 BBSC-LE                   NT    2:57.90  
                1:25.69   2:57.90 (1:32.21)                                        
 -- Krishnan, Karina          11 BBSC-LE              3:28.13         DQ  
                1:41.03        DQ (2:03.84)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Megan              18 RYD-LE               4:42.64    4:48.01  
                1:09.48   2:21.82 (1:12.34)   3:35.24 (1:13.42)   4:48.01 (1:12.77)
  2 Butler, Erin              14 LESD-LE              4:56.78    4:50.71  
                1:09.44   2:23.44 (1:14.00)   3:38.13 (1:14.69)   4:50.71 (1:12.58)
  3 Turchanik, Sarah          17 RYD-LE               4:44.60    4:55.64  
                1:09.64   2:24.36 (1:14.72)   3:40.48 (1:16.12)   4:55.64 (1:15.16)
  4 Borrow, Emma              19 BBA-LE               4:51.99    4:58.85  
                1:11.20   2:27.09 (1:15.89)   3:43.22 (1:16.13)   4:58.85 (1:15.63)
  5 Mehok, Lilly              13 GLSS-LE              5:03.29    5:01.63  
                1:11.03   2:27.22 (1:16.19)   3:44.75 (1:17.53)   5:01.63 (1:16.88)
  6 Mehok, Claire             13 GLSS-LE              5:37.40    5:02.57  
                1:09.30   2:25.76 (1:16.46)   3:43.14 (1:17.38)   5:02.57 (1:19.43)
  7 Kmet, Abbie               16 FAST-LE              5:01.92    5:06.57  
                1:13.66   2:31.24 (1:17.58)   3:49.64 (1:18.40)   5:06.57 (1:16.93)
  8 Parks, Jena               16 LESD-LE              4:55.11    5:09.27  
                1:14.43   2:32.80 (1:18.37)   3:51.84 (1:19.04)   5:09.27 (1:17.43)
  9 Russell, Lima Bean        15 LSSC-LE              5:17.24    5:09.53  
                1:11.96   2:29.80 (1:17.84)   3:49.79 (1:19.99)   5:09.53 (1:19.74)
 10 Miller, Swim Shady        16 LSSC-LE              5:26.88    5:14.01  
                1:15.34   2:35.45 (1:20.11)   3:55.21 (1:19.76)   5:14.01 (1:18.80)
 11 Pesek, zoe                13 USC-LE               5:26.93    5:19.70  
                1:17.04   2:40.25 (1:23.21)   4:03.06 (1:22.81)   5:19.70 (1:16.64)
 12 Fernandez, Suzanna        14 RYD-LE               5:26.87    5:21.45  
                1:19.36   2:41.18 (1:21.82)   4:03.27 (1:22.09)   5:21.45 (1:18.18)
 13 Shaker, Ava               14 STRS-LE              5:16.76    5:22.24  
                1:17.11   2:39.34 (1:22.23)   4:02.64 (1:23.30)   5:22.24 (1:19.60)
 14 Koballa, Peyton           11 GLSS-LE              5:47.84    5:27.55  
                1:19.33   2:43.30 (1:23.97)   4:06.71 (1:23.41)   5:27.55 (1:20.84)
 15 Ferris, Bridget           15 STRS-LE              5:38.29    5:27.70  
                1:17.94   2:42.79 (1:24.85)   4:06.16 (1:23.37)   5:27.70 (1:21.54)
 16 Cleaver, Camille          17 Lakewood-LE          5:30.22    5:33.35  
                1:17.15   2:40.96 (1:23.81)   4:07.80 (1:26.84)   5:33.35 (1:25.55)
 17 Slivinski, Leaping Lizar  13 LSSC-LE              5:11.89    5:33.88  
                1:17.33   2:43.64 (1:26.31)   4:10.24 (1:26.60)   5:33.88 (1:23.64)
 18 Trombetto, Hanna          15 RYD-LE               5:42.97    5:37.05  
                1:19.57   2:46.34 (1:26.77)   4:13.16 (1:26.82)   5:37.05 (1:23.89)
 19 Malbasa, Madie            13 GLSS-LE              5:57.05    5:37.66  
                1:20.78   2:45.41 (1:24.63)   4:11.71 (1:26.30)   5:37.66 (1:25.95)
 20 Wanosik, Carolyn          13 Lakewood-LE          5:22.22    5:37.95  
                1:19.36   2:45.88 (1:26.52)   4:13.31 (1:27.43)   5:37.95 (1:24.64)
 21 Tan, Rachel               13 Tigersharks-LE       5:46.50    5:39.11  
                1:20.21   2:47.99 (1:27.78)   4:15.34 (1:27.35)   5:39.11 (1:23.77)
 22 Griffiths, Abby           12 LESD-LE              6:16.22    5:41.02  
                1:18.49   2:46.47 (1:27.98)   4:15.34 (1:28.87)   5:41.02 (1:25.68)
 23 Scharpf, Alexandra        13 STRS-LE              5:50.99    5:42.86  
                1:19.48   2:48.69 (1:29.21)   4:17.62 (1:28.93)   5:42.86 (1:25.24)
 24 Barnes, Gabriella         16 AAC-LE                    NT    5:48.58  
                1:22.49   2:53.12 (1:30.63)   4:24.15 (1:31.03)   5:48.58 (1:24.43)
 25 Charlton, Delaney         13 USC-LE               5:50.76    5:49.21  
                1:20.29   2:49.89 (1:29.60)   4:19.99 (1:30.10)   5:49.21 (1:29.22)
 26 Scheibelhoffer, Olivia    13 GYB-LE               6:00.40    5:51.41  
                1:21.33   2:52.03 (1:30.70)   4:22.70 (1:30.67)   5:51.41 (1:28.71)
 27 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE               5:46.50    5:52.85  
                1:22.59   2:54.56 (1:31.97)   4:26.56 (1:32.00)   5:52.85 (1:26.29)
 28 Zelnik, Liz               15 AAC-LE               5:49.97    6:00.26  
                1:26.85   2:59.12 (1:32.27)   4:31.27 (1:32.15)   6:00.26 (1:28.99)
 29 Butte, Meghan             14 Lakewood-LE          5:54.83    6:00.95  
                1:25.35   2:59.79 (1:34.44)   4:32.93 (1:33.14)   6:00.95 (1:28.02)
 30 Peleg, Orli               13 STRS-LE              5:50.99    6:01.09  
                1:27.70   3:00.68 (1:32.98)   4:32.89 (1:32.21)   6:01.09 (1:28.20)
 31 Klein, Sylvia             17 LESD-LE              6:13.43    6:02.34  
                1:28.22   3:01.68 (1:33.46)   4:33.90 (1:32.22)   6:02.34 (1:28.44)
 32 Salmon, Katie             11 GYB-LE               6:31.38    6:12.26  
                1:28.27   3:02.84 (1:34.57)   4:38.22 (1:35.38)   6:12.26 (1:34.04)
 33 Tan, Lauren               15 Tigersharks-LE       6:10.00    6:22.65  
                1:29.92   3:08.90 (1:38.98)   4:47.30 (1:38.40)   6:22.65 (1:35.35)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Erin              14 LESD-LE              9:57.49    9:47.84  
                1:08.81   2:22.45 (1:13.64)   3:36.61 (1:14.16)   4:50.76 (1:14.15)
      6:05.86 (1:15.10)   7:20.69 (1:14.83)   8:34.82 (1:14.13)   9:47.84 (1:13.02)
  2 Edgar, Carys              13 LESD-LE             10:10.21   10:00.55  
                1:09.10   2:23.22 (1:14.12)   3:39.02 (1:15.80)   4:55.69 (1:16.67)
      6:12.37 (1:16.68)   7:28.94 (1:16.57)   8:45.41 (1:16.47)  10:00.55 (1:15.14)
  3 Irwin, Megan              18 RYD-LE               9:42.19   10:13.47  
                1:08.74   2:23.61 (1:14.87)   3:40.55 (1:16.94)   4:58.52 (1:17.97)
      6:17.86 (1:19.34)   7:37.07 (1:19.21)   8:56.27 (1:19.20)  10:13.47 (1:17.20)
  4 Williams, Katherine       15 RYD-LE              10:55.47   10:38.46  
                1:15.84   2:36.64 (1:20.80)   3:58.26 (1:21.62)   5:20.17 (1:21.91)
      6:41.87 (1:21.70)   8:03.59 (1:21.72)   9:23.88 (1:20.29)  10:38.46 (1:14.58)
  5 Parks, Jena               16 LESD-LE             10:20.11   10:38.54  
                1:14.17   2:34.67 (1:20.50)   3:55.60 (1:20.93)   5:16.78 (1:21.18)
      6:38.91 (1:22.13)   8:00.75 (1:21.84)   9:21.50 (1:20.75)  10:38.54 (1:17.04)
  6 Gustin, Jana              13 GLSS-LE             10:52.19   10:40.42  
                1:15.67   2:35.83 (1:20.16)   3:56.29 (1:20.46)   5:18.24 (1:21.95)
      6:40.04 (1:21.80)   8:00.08 (1:20.04)   9:21.66 (1:21.58)  10:40.42 (1:18.76)
  7 Susi, Katie               15 VFYT-LE             10:49.37   10:52.15  
                1:14.79   2:36.89 (1:22.10)   4:00.06 (1:23.17)   5:22.96 (1:22.90)
      6:45.54 (1:22.58)   8:08.57 (1:23.03)   9:32.13 (1:23.56)  10:52.15 (1:20.02)
  8 Lowe, Abby                16 AAC-LE              10:56.59   11:15.85  
                1:18.84   2:44.08 (1:25.24)   4:08.23 (1:24.15)   5:34.88 (1:26.65)
      7:00.80 (1:25.92)   8:27.17 (1:26.37)   9:52.31 (1:25.14)  11:15.85 (1:23.54)
  9 Slivinski, Leaping Lizar  13 LSSC-LE             11:35.99   11:19.73  
                1:19.92   2:46.28 (1:26.36)   4:13.20 (1:26.92)   5:39.51 (1:26.31)
      7:06.07 (1:26.56)   8:32.83 (1:26.76)   9:58.43 (1:25.60)  11:19.73 (1:21.30)
 10 Speelman, Ava             14 STRS-LE             12:10.99   11:26.88  
                1:20.87   2:48.99 (1:28.12)   4:17.56 (1:28.57)   5:47.79 (1:30.23)
      7:14.32 (1:26.53)   8:40.53 (1:26.21)  10:05.83 (1:25.30)  11:26.88 (1:21.05)
 11 Baker, Kylie              16 CSI-LE              10:49.99   11:38.76  
                1:19.56   2:45.47 (1:25.91)   4:13.13 (1:27.66)   5:43.02 (1:29.89)
      7:13.02 (1:30.00)   8:42.79 (1:29.77)  10:11.92 (1:29.13)  11:38.76 (1:26.84)
 12 Brooker, Alayna           14 STRS-LE             12:28.01   11:41.01  
                1:23.76   2:53.32 (1:29.56)   4:22.90 (1:29.58)   5:52.58 (1:29.68)
      7:20.69 (1:28.11)   8:48.49 (1:27.80)  10:16.72 (1:28.23)  11:41.01 (1:24.29)
 13 Trombetto, Hanna          15 RYD-LE              11:10.33   11:46.39  
                1:21.72   2:51.28 (1:29.56)   4:21.56 (1:30.28)   5:51.19 (1:29.63)
      7:21.06 (1:29.87)   8:50.71 (1:29.65)  10:19.89 (1:29.18)  11:46.39 (1:26.50)
 14 Koonce, Camryn            15 BBA-LE              11:22.49   11:52.53  
                1:23.64   2:52.44 (1:28.80)   4:22.36 (1:29.92)   5:52.68 (1:30.32)
      7:23.51 (1:30.83)   8:54.44 (1:30.93)  10:24.99 (1:30.55)  11:52.53 (1:27.54)
 15 Simonelli, Bay            13 SHSH-LE             12:16.53   11:58.88  
                1:24.79   2:55.56 (1:30.77)   4:27.25 (1:31.69)   5:59.14 (1:31.89)
      7:30.05 (1:30.91)   9:00.39 (1:30.34)  10:31.75 (1:31.36)  11:58.88 (1:27.13)
 16 Klein, Sylvia             17 LESD-LE             13:00.24   13:05.34  
                1:32.94   3:14.53 (1:41.59)   4:55.60 (1:41.07)   6:37.70 (1:42.10)
      8:16.49 (1:38.79)   9:54.69 (1:38.20)  11:31.83 (1:37.14)  13:05.34 (1:33.51)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khan, Asma                14 RYD-LE               1:07.10    1:10.99  
  2 Turchanik, Sarah          17 RYD-LE               1:07.54    1:12.37  
  3 Schuld, King of the Gril  17 LSSC-LE              1:09.57    1:13.86  
  4 Chelf, Gracie             15 Wooster-LE           1:12.29    1:13.90  
  5 Kelly, Thanos             17 LSSC-LE              1:09.71    1:15.40  
  6 Borrow, Emma              19 BBA-LE               1:07.93    1:15.70  
  7 Irwin, Megan              18 RYD-LE               1:17.29    1:16.69  
  8 Truelsch, Pineapple       15 SWIM-LE              1:10.67    1:16.91  
  9 Karabatsos, Jake Foster   16 LSSC-LE              1:14.83    1:17.67  
 10 Zayour, Mariam            16 RYD-LE               1:22.38    1:17.91  
 11 Russell, Lima Bean        15 LSSC-LE              1:17.38    1:19.38  
 12 Stockard, Taylor          15 RYD-LE               1:10.99    1:21.37  
 13 Trombetto, Hanna          15 RYD-LE               1:25.65    1:21.73  
 14 Schuld, Mac and Cheese    17 LSSC-LE              1:20.51    1:22.18  
 15 Klug, Bella               16 USC-LE               1:17.81    1:23.01  
 16 Hunt, Open Water          17 LSSC-LE              1:11.48    1:24.37  
 17 Crabtree, Ella            16 VSC-LE               1:21.00    1:24.72  
 18 Cleaver, Camille          17 Lakewood-LE          1:14.27    1:24.74  
 19 Koballa, Peyton           11 GLSS-LE              1:24.22    1:25.48  
 20 Obert, Lily               15 Tigersharks-LE       1:26.84    1:28.01  
 21 Susi, Katie               15 VFYT-LE              1:19.65    1:29.85  
 22 Fan, Emily                16 BBA-LE               1:29.02    1:30.21  
 23 Schmittel, Hadleigh       13 GLSS-LE              1:24.18    1:30.41  
 24 Malnar, Coco              15 CSI-LE               1:33.49    1:31.62  
 25 Tan, Lauren               15 Tigersharks-LE       1:37.44    1:32.29  
 26 Joo, Emma                 16 BBSC-LE                   NT    1:33.01  
 27 Krishnan, Karina          11 BBSC-LE              2:03.13    2:24.74  
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slabe, Julia              15 GLSS-LE              2:56.64    1:28.77  
  2 Chelf, Gracie             15 Wooster-LE           2:35.56    2:36.12  
                1:15.93   2:36.12 (1:20.19)                                        
  3 Schuld, King of the Gril  17 LSSC-LE              2:28.31    2:37.31  
                1:16.97   2:37.31 (1:20.34)                                        
  4 Kenney, Claire            17 CSI-LE               2:43.63    2:40.30  
                1:18.47   2:40.30 (1:21.83)                                        
  5 Truelsch, Pineapple       15 SWIM-LE              2:34.32    2:40.73  
                1:18.58   2:40.73 (1:22.15)                                        
  6 Borrow, Emma              19 BBA-LE               2:24.80    2:43.95  
                1:20.28   2:43.95 (1:23.67)                                        
  6 Zayour, Mariam            16 RYD-LE               3:13.52    2:43.95  
                1:19.42   2:43.95 (1:24.53)                                        
  8 Kelly, Thanos             17 LSSC-LE              2:39.60    2:47.81  
                1:19.95   2:47.81 (1:27.86)                                        
  9 Parks, Jena               16 LESD-LE              2:32.66    2:52.84  
                1:26.17   2:52.84 (1:26.67)                                        
 10 Williams, Katherine       15 RYD-LE               3:09.31    2:53.18  
                1:25.62   2:53.18 (1:27.56)                                        
 11 Crabtree, Ella            16 VSC-LE               2:57.79    2:53.38  
                1:25.12   2:53.38 (1:28.26)                                        
 12 Guilfoyle, Carson Foster  16 LSSC-LE              2:45.99    2:55.33  
                1:25.04   2:55.33 (1:30.29)                                        
 13 Koonce, Camryn            15 BBA-LE               3:00.45    2:56.07  
                1:25.69   2:56.07 (1:30.38)                                        
 14 Trombetto, Hanna          15 RYD-LE               2:46.40    2:56.96  
                1:27.03   2:56.96 (1:29.93)                                        
 15 Hauck, Divingboard        16 LSSC-LE              3:03.28    2:59.64  
                1:27.59   2:59.64 (1:32.05)                                        
 16 Hunt, Open Water          17 LSSC-LE              2:38.43    2:59.85  
                1:27.16   2:59.85 (1:32.69)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Suzanna        14 RYD-LE               2:50.99    3:00.76  
                1:29.64   3:00.76 (1:31.12)                                        
 18 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE               2:37.49    3:03.77  
                1:28.92   3:03.77 (1:34.85)                                        
 19 Lowe, Abby                16 AAC-LE                    NT    3:03.96  
                1:30.50   3:03.96 (1:33.46)                                        
 20 DiMatteo, Alexis          16 STRS-LE              3:05.08    3:15.52  
                1:35.11   3:15.52 (1:40.41)                                        
 21 Whelan, Summer            18 RYD-LE                    NT    3:21.09  
                1:36.99   3:21.09 (1:44.10)                                        
 22 Joo, Emma                 16 BBSC-LE              3:35.13    3:29.09  
                1:39.70   3:29.09 (1:49.39)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bach, Hannah              18 CSI-LE               1:12.44    1:16.58  
  2 Turchanik, Sarah          17 RYD-LE               1:18.15    1:21.55  
  3 Sadovska, Olena           15 CSI-LE               1:20.88    1:22.41  
  4 Stockard, Taylor          15 RYD-LE               1:19.92    1:24.03  
  5 Baker, Kylie              16 CSI-LE               1:20.99    1:25.62  
  6 Zayour, Mariam            16 RYD-LE               1:36.06    1:27.00  
  7 Susi, Katie               15 VFYT-LE              1:20.73    1:27.27  
  8 Russell, Lima Bean        15 LSSC-LE              1:23.45    1:29.29  
  9 Irwin, Megan              18 RYD-LE               1:28.87    1:29.97  
 10 Koonce, Camryn            15 BBA-LE               1:26.53    1:32.21  
 11 Ferris, Bridget           15 STRS-LE              1:36.41    1:33.50  
 12 Hunt, Open Water          17 LSSC-LE              1:34.86    1:34.12  
 13 Okuma, Fried Okra         17 LSSC-LE              1:24.26    1:34.27  
 14 Weber, Rachel             17 RYD-LE               1:35.53    1:35.75  
 15 Bailey, Hava              17 Tigersharks-LE       1:38.50    1:36.26  
 16 DiMatteo, Alexis          16 STRS-LE              1:31.29    1:36.29  
 17 Parks, Jena               16 LESD-LE              1:35.01    1:36.79  
 18 Schuld, Mac and Cheese    17 LSSC-LE              1:34.20    1:36.87  
 19 Guilfoyle, Carson Foster  16 LSSC-LE              1:39.23    1:37.07  
 20 Ramser, Too Old For This  17 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:37.13  
 21 Henely, Lydia             15 RYD-LE               1:39.16    1:38.59  
 22 Fiume, Hannah             16 Tigersharks-LE       1:37.55    1:40.08  
 23 Malnar, Coco              15 CSI-LE               1:40.99    1:44.19  
 24 Shook, Zoe                16 BBSC-LE              1:40.13    1:44.23  
 25 Whelan, Summer            18 RYD-LE                    NT    1:45.83  
 26 Agwa, Oma                 10 STRS-LE              1:49.28    1:50.85  
 27 Joo, Emma                 16 BBSC-LE              1:47.13    1:53.00  
 28 Klimek, Maggie            15 BBSC-LE              1:57.67    1:55.15  
 -- Krishnan, Karina          11 BBSC-LE              1:55.13         DQ  
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krosky, Karen             17 CSI-LE               2:56.67    3:00.23  
                1:27.37   3:00.23 (1:32.86)                                        
  2 Stockard, Taylor          15 RYD-LE               2:51.50    3:02.11  
                1:28.14   3:02.11 (1:33.97)                                        
  3 Susi, Katie               15 VFYT-LE              2:55.91    3:05.82  
                1:30.26   3:05.82 (1:35.56)                                        
  4 Baker, Kylie              16 CSI-LE               3:05.99    3:09.70  
                1:32.62   3:09.70 (1:37.08)                                        
  5 Kutchel, Abbey            14 SWIM-LE              3:03.50    3:10.60  
                1:30.85   3:10.60 (1:39.75)                                        
  6 Fan, Emily                16 BBA-LE               3:26.10    3:12.82  
                1:33.22   3:12.82 (1:39.60)                                        
  7 Hunt, Open Water          17 LSSC-LE                   NT    3:16.37  
                1:36.00   3:16.37 (1:40.37)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE               3:13.49    3:21.68  
                1:39.69   3:21.68 (1:41.99)                                        
  9 Bailey, Hava              16 Tigersharks-LE            NT    3:21.95  
                1:39.16   3:21.95 (1:42.79)                                        
 10 Parks, Jena               16 LESD-LE              3:05.11    3:23.31  
                1:37.51   3:23.31 (1:45.80)                                        
 11 Slabe, Julia              15 GLSS-LE              3:22.41    3:23.42  
                1:39.36   3:23.42 (1:44.06)                                        
 12 Koonce, Camryn            15 BBA-LE               3:23.58    3:26.70  
                1:39.12   3:26.70 (1:47.58)                                        
 13 Muzychak, Laughsatwall    13 Unattached           3:29.81    3:29.05  
                1:41.04   3:29.05 (1:48.01)                                        
 14 Jones, Gabby              14 SWIM-LE              3:40.00    3:36.92  
                1:45.44   3:36.92 (1:51.48)                                        
 15 Shook, Zoe                16 BBSC-LE              3:30.40    3:40.70  
                1:44.54   3:40.70 (1:56.16)                                        
 16 Whelan, Summer            18 RYD-LE                    NT    3:48.75  
                1:48.79   3:48.75 (1:59.96)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turchanik, Sarah          17 RYD-LE               1:02.24    1:06.94  
  2 Skapoulas, Anna           17 Lakewood-LE          1:03.52    1:09.96  
  3 Karabatsos, Jake Foster   16 LSSC-LE              1:11.08    1:12.93  
  4 Guilfoyle, Carson Foster  16 LSSC-LE              1:08.55    1:13.13  
  5 Krosky, Karen             17 CSI-LE               1:28.04    1:13.17  
  6 Russell, Lima Bean        15 LSSC-LE              1:09.51    1:13.29  
  7 Stockard, Taylor          15 RYD-LE               1:11.90    1:13.65  
  8 Zayour, Mariam            16 RYD-LE               1:25.27    1:15.19  
  9 Fan, Emily                16 BBA-LE               1:20.96    1:16.05  
 10 Schuld, Mac and Cheese    17 LSSC-LE              1:12.64    1:16.85  
 11 Kelly, Thanos             17 LSSC-LE              1:08.60    1:17.15  
 12 Susi, Katie               15 VFYT-LE              1:18.90    1:20.27  
 13 Pesek, zoe                13 USC-LE               1:25.37    1:20.48  
 14 Slabe, Julia              15 GLSS-LE              1:24.67    1:20.98  
 15 Ryan, Tyler Hong          16 LSSC-LE              1:22.27    1:21.45  
 16 Baker, Kylie              16 CSI-LE               1:23.99    1:23.30  
 17 Zelnik, Liz               15 AAC-LE               1:30.67    1:26.07  
 18 DiMatteo, Alexis          16 STRS-LE              1:40.81    1:36.66  
 19 Klein, Sylvia             17 LESD-LE              1:32.75    1:36.72  
 20 Malnar, Coco              15 CSI-LE               1:51.99    1:36.85  
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turchanik, Sarah          17 RYD-LE               2:24.32    2:27.95  
                1:10.24   2:27.95 (1:17.71)                                        
  2 Schuld, King of the Gril  17 LSSC-LE              3:03.92    2:40.88  
                1:18.32   2:40.88 (1:22.56)                                        
  3 Skapoulas, Anna           17 Lakewood-LE          2:29.22    2:50.53  
                1:18.55   2:50.53 (1:31.98)                                        
  4 Russell, Lima Bean        15 LSSC-LE              2:48.58    2:53.77  
                1:19.20   2:53.77 (1:34.57)                                        
  5 Schuld, Mac and Cheese    17 LSSC-LE              2:49.76    2:54.17  
                1:23.30   2:54.17 (1:30.87)                                        
  6 Kelly, Thanos             17 LSSC-LE              2:50.99    3:03.17  
                1:25.60   3:03.17 (1:37.57)                                        
  7 DiMatteo, Alexis          16 STRS-LE              3:28.44    3:22.76  
                1:36.24   3:22.76 (1:46.52)                                        
  8 Klein, Sylvia             17 LESD-LE              3:27.85    3:28.74  
                1:37.87   3:28.74 (1:50.87)                                        
  9 Muzychak, Laughsatwall    13 Unattached           3:20.99    3:32.60  
                1:39.13   3:32.60 (1:53.47)                                        
 10 Chang, Isabella           10 STRS-LE                   NT    4:15.60  
                1:54.72   4:15.60 (2:20.88)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stockard, Taylor          15 RYD-LE               2:32.50    2:40.09  
                1:17.82   2:40.09 (1:22.27)                                        
  2 Zayour, Mariam            16 RYD-LE               2:52.44    2:40.35  
                1:15.42   2:40.35 (1:24.93)                                        
  3 Russell, Lima Bean        15 LSSC-LE              2:32.60    2:41.04  
                1:15.68   2:41.04 (1:25.36)                                        
  4 Chelf, Gracie             15 Wooster-LE           2:44.53    2:45.43  
                1:16.16   2:45.43 (1:29.27)                                        
  5 Weber, Rachel             17 RYD-LE               2:43.26    2:46.26  
                1:18.18   2:46.26 (1:28.08)                                        
  6 Kenney, Claire            17 CSI-LE               2:38.10    2:47.37  
                1:17.86   2:47.37 (1:29.51)                                        
  7 Truelsch, Pineapple       15 SWIM-LE              2:39.76    2:48.15  
                1:19.50   2:48.15 (1:28.65)                                        
  8 Williams, Katherine       15 RYD-LE               2:59.87    2:48.49  
                1:22.40   2:48.49 (1:26.09)                                        
  9 Susi, Katie               15 VFYT-LE              2:44.95    2:48.80  
                1:23.53   2:48.80 (1:25.27)                                        
 10 Schuld, Mac and Cheese    17 LSSC-LE              2:40.42    2:49.35  
                1:19.97   2:49.35 (1:29.38)                                        
 11 Karabatsos, Jake Foster   16 LSSC-LE              2:47.29    2:49.92  
                1:15.96   2:49.92 (1:33.96)                                        
 12 Kelly, Thanos             17 LSSC-LE              2:40.16    2:55.05  
                1:22.09   2:55.05 (1:32.96)                                        
 13 Lowe, Elizabeth           16 AAC-LE                    NT    2:56.45  
                1:22.31   2:56.45 (1:34.14)                                        
 14 Slabe, Julia              15 GLSS-LE              2:57.30    2:57.15  
                1:26.80   2:57.15 (1:30.35)                                        
 15 Miller, Swim Shady        16 LSSC-LE              3:04.21    2:58.70  
                1:25.37   2:58.70 (1:33.33)                                        
 16 Ferris, Bridget           15 STRS-LE              3:08.91    3:00.26  
                1:30.53   3:00.26 (1:29.73)                                        
 17 Hauck, Divingboard        16 LSSC-LE              3:00.22    3:02.11  
                1:26.90   3:02.11 (1:35.21)                                        
 18 Crabtree, Ella            16 VSC-LE               3:03.53    3:02.65  
                1:26.83   3:02.65 (1:35.82)                                        
 19 Okuma, Fried Okra         17 LSSC-LE              2:54.26    3:07.29  
                1:30.29   3:07.29 (1:37.00)                                        
 20 DiMatteo, Alexis          16 STRS-LE              2:59.24    3:10.63  
                1:36.50   3:10.63 (1:34.13)                                        
 21 Malnar, Coco              15 CSI-LE               2:39.99    3:12.80  
                1:30.18   3:12.80 (1:42.62)                                        
 22 Chelf, Emma               15 Wooster-LE           3:06.35    3:13.39  
                1:33.34   3:13.39 (1:40.05)                                        
 23 Whelan, Summer            18 RYD-LE                    NT    3:18.90  
                1:32.74   3:18.90 (1:46.16)                                        
 24 Bailey, Hava              17 Tigersharks-LE       3:15.50    3:20.09  
                1:39.69   3:20.09 (1:40.40)                                        
 25 Klimek, Maggie            15 BBSC-LE              3:37.21    3:24.93  
                1:36.74   3:24.93 (1:48.19)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuld, King of the Gril  17 LSSC-LE              6:00.21    5:42.68  
                1:15.48   2:40.26 (1:24.78)   4:28.07 (1:47.81)   5:42.68 (1:14.61)
  2 Schuld, Mac and Cheese    17 LSSC-LE              5:35.99    5:55.61  
                1:18.95   2:52.43 (1:33.48)   4:37.81 (1:45.38)   5:55.61 (1:17.80)
  3 Gustin, Jana              13 GLSS-LE              6:17.77    6:00.04  
                1:26.65   2:55.97 (1:29.32)   4:41.25 (1:45.28)   6:00.04 (1:18.79)
  4 Slabe, Julia              15 GLSS-LE              5:37.19    6:11.56  
                1:21.74   3:02.55 (1:40.81)   4:53.33 (1:50.78)   6:11.56 (1:18.23)
  5 DiMatteo, Alexis          16 STRS-LE              6:33.95    6:21.25  
                1:36.80   3:16.04 (1:39.24)   5:01.81 (1:45.77)   6:21.25 (1:19.44)
  6 LaRosa, Komajiro          14 LSSC-LE              6:15.99    6:23.17  
                1:26.89   3:10.42 (1:43.53)   4:57.10 (1:46.68)   6:23.17 (1:26.07)
  7 Malbasa, Madie            13 GLSS-LE              5:38.19    6:27.69  
                1:32.94   3:09.10 (1:36.16)   4:59.10 (1:50.00)   6:27.69 (1:28.59)
  8 Slivinski, Leaping Lizar  13 LSSC-LE              6:30.99    6:29.40  
                1:30.18   3:10.66 (1:40.48)   5:08.63 (1:57.97)   6:29.40 (1:20.77)
  9 Jimenez, Sofia            11 BBA-LE               6:54.49    6:29.44  
                1:36.64   3:17.95 (1:41.31)   5:05.54 (1:47.59)   6:29.44 (1:23.90)
 10 Muzychak, Laughsatwall    13 Unattached           6:20.99    6:31.68  
                1:38.54   3:20.06 (1:41.52)   5:08.27 (1:48.21)   6:31.68 (1:23.41)
 11 Zelnik, Liz               15 AAC-LE               6:57.47    6:50.56  
                1:32.89   3:19.68 (1:46.79)   5:15.91 (1:56.23)   6:50.56 (1:34.65)
 12 D'Angelo, Antonette       14 STRS-LE              8:06.44    7:34.69  
                1:48.90   3:37.93 (1:49.03)   5:53.23 (2:15.30)   7:34.69 (1:41.46)
 13 Tristan, Mackenzie         9 Unattached           8:00.00    8:03.38  
                2:00.71   3:53.56 (1:52.85)   6:17.18 (2:23.62)   8:03.38 (1:46.20)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'A'                   1:54.28    2:01.01  
     1) Bodrock, Grace 14               2) Khan, Asma 14                  
     3) Stockard, Taylor 15             4) Turchanik, Sarah 17            
                1:00.13   2:01.01 (1:00.88)                                        
  2 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  1:52.69    2:05.41  
     1) Sadovska, Olena 15              2) Bach, Hannah 18                
     3) Kenney, Claire 17               4) Kaufmann, Allison 14           
                1:01.08   2:05.41 (1:04.33)                                        
  3 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      1:54.21    2:05.98  
     1)                                 2) Schuld, King of the Grill 17   
     3) Okuma, Fried Okra 17            4) Karabatsos, Jake Foster 16     
                1:03.60   2:05.98 (1:02.38)                                        
  4 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'B'                   2:00.07    2:08.34  
     1) Cohagan, Charlotte 14           2) Weber, Rachel 17               
     3) McDaniel, Allison 14            4) Irwin, Megan 18                
                1:02.72   2:08.34 (1:05.62)                                        
  5 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      1:58.78    2:08.49  
     1) Slivinski, Leaping Lizards 13   2) Kelly, Thanos 17               
     3) Ryan, Tyler Hong 16             4) Guilfoyle, Carson Foster 16    
                1:06.63   2:08.49 (1:01.86)                                        
  6 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  2:06.64    2:22.82  
     1) Malnar, Coco 15                 2) Baker, Kylie 16                
     3) Collis, Kacey 14                4) Mach, Dani 13                  
                1:12.05   2:22.82 (1:10.77)                                        
  7 Beachwood Bison Swim Club-LE  'A'                 2:25.13    2:29.23  
     1) Joo, Emma 16                    2) Klimek, Maggie 15              
     3) Shook, Zoe 16                   4) Krishnan, Karina 11            
                1:17.12   2:29.23 (1:12.11)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'A'                   2:09.62    2:16.22  
     1) Khan, Asma 14                   2) Henely, Grace 13               
     3) Turchanik, Sarah 17             4) Bodrock, Grace 14              
                1:15.33   2:16.22 (1:00.89)                                        
  2 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'B'                   2:19.92    2:22.20  
     1) Zayour, Mariam 16               2) Stockard, Taylor 15            
     3) Swope, Rayna 14                 4) Irwin, Megan 18                
                1:17.00   2:22.20 (1:05.20)                                        
  3 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      2:09.58    2:29.29  
     1) Schuld, King of the Grill 17    2) Hunt, Open Water 17            
     3) Schuld, Mac and Cheese 17       4) Miller, Swim Shady 16          
                1:21.68   2:29.29 (1:07.61)                                        
  4 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  2:10.58    2:38.16  
     1) Brashear, Izzy 13               2) Baker, Kylie 16                
     3) Kaufmann, Allison 14            4) Malnar, Coco 15                
                1:22.94   2:38.16 (1:15.22)                                        
  5 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      2:17.56    2:42.15  
     1) Sakach, Turkey Jerky 14         2) LaRosa, Komajiro 14            
     3) Slivinski, Leaping Lizards 13   4) Turner, Timmy 14               
                1:28.28   2:42.15 (1:13.87)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Groot              8 LSSC-LE                41.48      41.24  
  2 Wickramasinghe, Thesath    8 TCAT-LE                   NT      44.07  
  3 Ghioda, Jayden             7 RYD-LE                 43.78      50.06  
  4 Hasty, Magnus              6 STRS-LE              1:30.99      54.82  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Groot              8 LSSC-LE              1:43.48    1:36.19  
  2 Lane, Malachi              8 STRS-LE              2:36.36    2:01.67  
  3 Hasty, Magnus              6 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:10.57  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Groot              8 LSSC-LE              4:25.99    3:26.38  
                1:39.76   3:26.38 (1:46.62)                                        
  2 Wickramasinghe, Thesath    8 TCAT-LE                   NT    3:42.70  
                1:51.20   3:42.70 (1:51.50)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Groot              8 LSSC-LE                52.65      53.18  
  2 Ghioda, Jayden             7 RYD-LE                 52.42      56.42  
  3 Lane, Malachi              8 STRS-LE              1:18.71      58.91  
  4 Hasty, Magnus              6 STRS-LE              1:30.99    1:14.73  
                1:11.84      1:14.73 (2.89)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasty, Magnus              6 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:38.30  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wickramasinghe, Thesath    8 TCAT-LE                   NT      59.00  
  2 Brooks, Groot              8 LSSC-LE              1:02.28      59.73  
 -- Ghioda, Jayden             7 RYD-LE               1:22.74         DQ  
 -- Hasty, Magnus              6 STRS-LE              1:40.99         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Groot              8 LSSC-LE              1:03.59      56.66  
  2 Ghioda, Jayden             7 RYD-LE               1:15.34    1:08.76  
 -- Hasty, Magnus              6 STRS-LE              1:30.99         DQ  
 -- Lane, Malachi              8 STRS-LE              1:45.99         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Josh             10 SWIM-LE                37.43      35.14  
  2 Azok, Ben                  9 LESD-LE                35.93      35.74  
  3 Ormiston, Captain Americ  10 LSSC-LE                36.27      36.14  
  4 Chernisky, Hawkeye        10 LSSC-LE                35.88      36.45  
  5 Van Voorhis, Logan        10 RYD-LE                 41.59      37.74  
  6 Jun, Chris                 9 LESD-LE                40.36      38.24  
  7 Yan, James                 9 BBA-LE                 42.05      38.51  
  8 Turney, Reed               9 Tigersharks-LE         37.28      38.80  
  9 Ormiston, Brian The Flas   9 LSSC-LE                39.17      41.76  
 10 Ghobrial, Spiderman       10 LSSC-LE                45.94      41.83  
 11 Alvarado, Manuel           9 LESD-LE                45.78      42.19  
 12 Malke, Aiden               9 RYD-LE                 37.22      42.76  
 13 Woodhouse, Luke            9 GLSS-LE                37.57      43.24  
 14 Polyakov, Andrei           9 STRS-LE              1:12.79      45.72  
 15 Silcox, Luke               9 CSI-LE                 46.36      46.01  
 16 Turnbull, Lex              9 Tigersharks-LE         53.67      47.02  
 17 Chepyala, Armaan           9 GLSS-LE              1:06.19      52.96  
 18 Bailey, Mathew            10 GLSS-LE              1:06.51    1:01.82  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Josh             10 SWIM-LE              1:25.38    1:18.76  
  2 Herring, Brayden The Hul   9 LSSC-LE              1:24.85    1:19.47  
  3 Perez Reyes, Andres        9 STRS-LE              1:23.40    1:20.08  
  4 Chernisky, Hawkeye        10 LSSC-LE              1:26.85    1:24.33  
  5 Hong, Jaime               10 RYD-LE               1:45.87    1:24.43  
  6 Yan, James                 9 BBA-LE               1:29.16    1:26.20  
  7 Lennon, Bryce             10 CSI-LE               1:40.48    1:27.72  
  8 Jun, Chris                 9 LESD-LE              1:28.15    1:29.15  
  9 Woodhouse, Luke            9 GLSS-LE              1:29.25    1:30.21  
 10 Stewart, Ironman          10 LSSC-LE              1:27.30    1:30.22  
 11 Van Voorhis, Logan        10 RYD-LE               1:37.24    1:31.94  
 12 Silcox, Luke               9 CSI-LE               1:46.27    1:43.09  
 13 Opelami, Toni             10 LESD-LE              1:40.49    1:46.91  
 14 Budiman, Benedictus        9 CSI-LE               1:44.58    1:47.24  
 15 Jager, Liam                9 CSI-LE               2:08.99    1:49.32  
 16 Polyakov, Andrei           9 STRS-LE              2:21.68    1:53.25  
 17 Kirby, Patrick             9 STRS-LE              2:45.99    2:04.95  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Josh             10 SWIM-LE              3:05.59    2:54.31  
                1:27.34   2:54.31 (1:26.97)                                        
  1 Turney, Reed               9 Tigersharks-LE       3:04.10    2:54.31  
                1:26.43   2:54.31 (1:27.88)                                        
  3 Hong, Jaime               10 RYD-LE               3:30.98    2:56.02  
                1:24.03   2:56.02 (1:31.99)                                        
  4 Ormiston, Captain Americ  10 LSSC-LE              3:04.14    2:56.42  
                1:26.22   2:56.42 (1:30.20)                                        
  5 Chernisky, Hawkeye        10 LSSC-LE              3:05.56    3:00.15  
                1:26.77   3:00.15 (1:33.38)                                        
  6 Azok, Ben                  9 LESD-LE              3:02.90    3:00.25  
                1:28.12   3:00.25 (1:32.13)                                        
  7 Herring, Brayden The Hul   9 LSSC-LE              3:05.97    3:03.81  
                1:30.40   3:03.81 (1:33.41)                                        
  8 Jun, Chris                 9 LESD-LE              3:20.49    3:08.54  
                1:31.27   3:08.54 (1:37.27)                                        
  9 Van Voorhis, Logan        10 RYD-LE               3:28.35    3:10.69  
                1:32.95   3:10.69 (1:37.74)                                        
 10 Woodhouse, Luke            9 GLSS-LE              3:06.67    3:11.90  
                1:32.63   3:11.90 (1:39.27)                                        
 11 Ormiston, Brian The Flas   9 LSSC-LE              3:15.99    3:21.14  
                1:38.61   3:21.14 (1:42.53)                                        
 12 Malke, Aiden               9 RYD-LE               3:42.92    3:32.19  
                1:43.12   3:32.19 (1:49.07)                                        
 13 Silcox, Luke               9 CSI-LE               3:38.99    3:33.69  
                1:46.56   3:33.69 (1:47.13)                                        
 14 Alvarado, Manuel           9 LESD-LE              3:59.35    3:41.46  
                1:45.65   3:41.46 (1:55.81)                                        
 15 Polyakov, Andrei           9 STRS-LE              4:45.99    3:51.99  
                1:48.66   3:51.99 (2:03.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Josh             10 SWIM-LE                43.78      39.96  
  2 Lennon, Bryce             10 CSI-LE                 43.51      42.20  
  3 Van Voorhis, Logan        10 RYD-LE                 46.46      44.49  
  4 Woodhouse, Luke            9 GLSS-LE                49.12      46.87  
  5 Malke, Aiden               9 RYD-LE                 45.01      49.04  
  6 Silcox, Luke               9 CSI-LE                 53.05      50.75  
  7 Stewart, Ironman          10 LSSC-LE                47.23      52.22  
  8 Jager, Liam                9 CSI-LE               1:02.99      53.34  
  9 Opelami, Toni             10 LESD-LE                56.49      53.45  
 10 Budiman, Benedictus        9 CSI-LE                 52.30      54.47  
 11 Polyakov, Andrei           9 STRS-LE              1:06.94      56.23  
 12 Kirby, Patrick             9 STRS-LE              1:30.99    1:12.59  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Josh             10 SWIM-LE              1:36.34    1:28.68  
  2 Van Voorhis, Logan        10 RYD-LE               1:43.89    1:36.45  
  3 Yan, James                 9 BBA-LE               1:38.02    1:37.48  
  4 Ormiston, Captain Americ  10 LSSC-LE              1:36.67    1:37.91  
  5 Jun, Chris                 9 LESD-LE              1:43.36    1:39.83  
  6 Herring, Brayden The Hul   9 LSSC-LE              1:37.04    1:43.93  
  7 Azok, Ben                  9 LESD-LE              1:35.53    1:44.80  
  8 Woodhouse, Luke            9 GLSS-LE              1:44.19    1:48.25  
  9 Silcox, Luke               9 CSI-LE               1:53.52    1:50.45  
 10 Ghobrial, Spiderman       10 LSSC-LE              2:03.23    1:59.82  
 11 Alvarado, Manuel           9 LESD-LE              2:04.62    2:01.95  
 12 Turnbull, Lex              9 Tigersharks-LE       2:10.86    2:03.36  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Luke            9 GLSS-LE                47.42      46.29  
  2 Yan, James                 9 BBA-LE                 48.80      46.40  
  3 Ormiston, Brian The Flas   9 LSSC-LE                52.20      49.35  
  4 Herring, Brayden The Hul   9 LSSC-LE                49.37      49.62  
  5 Azok, Ben                  9 LESD-LE                53.52      51.85  
  6 Van Voorhis, Logan        10 RYD-LE                 58.55      52.44  
  7 Turney, Reed               9 Tigersharks-LE         59.29      55.65  
  8 Malke, Aiden               9 RYD-LE                 55.26      56.23  
  9 Ghobrial, Spiderman       10 LSSC-LE              1:00.04      56.39  
 10 Jun, Chris                 9 LESD-LE                57.07      57.00  
 11 Silcox, Luke               9 CSI-LE               1:11.43    1:02.92  
 -- Turnbull, Lex              9 Tigersharks-LE       1:21.59         DQ  
 -- Chepyala, Armaan           9 GLSS-LE              1:25.19         DQ  
 -- Bailey, Mathew            10 GLSS-LE              1:25.49         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhouse, Luke            9 GLSS-LE              1:42.69    1:43.47  
  2 Yan, James                 9 BBA-LE               1:45.51    1:47.09  
  3 Perez Reyes, Andres        9 STRS-LE              1:48.83    1:48.52  
  4 Lennon, Bryce             10 CSI-LE               1:47.93    1:48.72  
  5 Van Voorhis, Logan        10 RYD-LE               2:04.35    1:51.37  
  6 Herring, Brayden The Hul   9 LSSC-LE              1:53.63    1:54.27  
  7 Jun, Chris                 9 LESD-LE              1:59.47    2:00.90  
  8 Stewart, Ironman          10 LSSC-LE              2:14.08    2:04.64  
  9 Opelami, Toni             10 LESD-LE              2:14.49    2:18.29  
 10 Jager, Liam                9 CSI-LE               2:20.99    2:39.67  
 -- Chernisky, Hawkeye        10 LSSC-LE              1:58.21         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Jaime               10 RYD-LE                 43.74      37.88  
  2 Herring, Brayden The Hul   9 LSSC-LE                40.00      38.33  
  3 Leblanc, Josh             10 SWIM-LE                45.16      42.00  
  4 Lennon, Bryce             10 CSI-LE                 42.58      42.36  
  5 Woodhouse, Luke            9 GLSS-LE                47.62      44.71  
  6 Perez Reyes, Andres        9 STRS-LE                50.00      46.43  
  7 Malke, Aiden               9 RYD-LE                 43.10      46.86  
  8 Jun, Chris                 9 LESD-LE                52.13      52.22  
  9 Budiman, Benedictus        9 CSI-LE               1:07.99      52.75  
 10 Silcox, Luke               9 CSI-LE                 55.99    1:00.16  
 11 Opelami, Toni             10 LESD-LE              1:00.49    1:10.72  
 -- Kirby, Patrick             9 STRS-LE              1:45.99         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herring, Brayden The Hul   9 LSSC-LE              1:39.45    1:33.78  
  2 Hong, Jaime               10 RYD-LE               1:30.52    1:36.71  
  3 Leblanc, Josh             10 SWIM-LE              1:40.00    1:39.71  
  4 Ormiston, Captain Americ  10 LSSC-LE              1:42.96    1:41.92  
  5 Chernisky, Hawkeye        10 LSSC-LE              1:45.52    1:45.45  
  6 Alvarado, Manuel           9 LESD-LE              2:06.97    1:51.89  
  7 Ormiston, Brian The Flas   9 LSSC-LE              2:04.80    2:09.18  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, James                 9 BBA-LE               3:30.49    3:21.85  
                1:40.22   3:21.85 (1:41.63)                                        
  2 Perez Reyes, Andres        9 STRS-LE              3:50.99    3:23.20  
                1:42.51   3:23.20 (1:40.69)                                        
  3 Herring, Brayden The Hul   9 LSSC-LE              3:28.61    3:23.55  
                1:35.69   3:23.55 (1:47.86)                                        
  4 Leblanc, Josh             10 SWIM-LE              3:22.00    3:26.32  
                1:35.37   3:26.32 (1:50.95)                                        
  5 Van Voorhis, Logan        10 RYD-LE               3:40.19    3:29.22  
                1:44.43   3:29.22 (1:44.79)                                        
  6 Jun, Chris                 9 LESD-LE              3:46.41    3:36.26  
                1:48.00   3:36.26 (1:48.26)                                        
  7 Malke, Aiden               9 RYD-LE               3:43.56    3:46.29  
                1:50.09   3:46.29 (1:56.20)                                        
  8 Stewart, Ironman          10 LSSC-LE              3:52.44    3:56.68  
                1:58.59   3:56.68 (1:58.09)                                        
  9 Silcox, Luke               9 CSI-LE               4:07.99    4:11.55  
                2:03.79   4:11.55 (2:07.76)                                        
 -- Chernisky, Hawkeye        10 LSSC-LE              3:33.60         DQ  
                1:42.18        DQ (1:51.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesek, Alex               12 USC-LE                 30.23      29.93  
  2 Peruri, Akhil             11 RYD-LE                 30.15      30.36  
  3 Pesek, Owen               11 USC-LE                 31.73      31.09  
  4 Xu, Daniel                11 GLSS-LE                31.44      31.85  
  5 Beaver, Noah              12 STRS-LE                32.37      32.39  
  6 Harvey, Ethan             12 TCAT-LE                   NT      32.65  
  7 Banks, Jude               12 CSI-LE                 32.64      32.83  
  8 Wolke, Julian             11 UCSI-LE                33.05      32.89  
  9 Wang, Jayden              12 STRS-LE                32.76      33.26  
 10 Nolan, Silver Surfer      12 LSSC-LE                34.19      33.53  
 11 Fan, Derek                11 BBA-LE                 35.45      33.54  
 12 Seredenko, Edward         11 SWIM-LE                34.29      33.78  
 13 Altomare, Daniel          12 Tigersharks-LE         37.62      33.93  
 14 Sulak, Brendan            11 TCAT-LE                38.99      33.98  
 15 Weiss, Owen               12 SWIM-LE                37.31      34.37  
 16 Fernandez, Jacob          11 RYD-LE                 35.15      34.58  
 17 Reitzel, Colin            11 RYD-LE                 36.51      35.14  
 18 Gibson, Samuel            11 RYD-LE                 38.55      35.28  
 19 Wanosik, Charlie          11 Lakewood-LE            39.60      35.96  
 20 Bernys, Aaron             12 Lakewood-LE               NT      36.34  
 21 Tietjen, Conor            11 GLSS-LE                40.57      36.76  
 22 Young, Antman             12 LSSC-LE                38.99      37.19  
 23 Mathur, Milin             11 RYD-LE                 39.09      37.48  
 24 Malone, Shay              11 GLSS-LE                40.90      37.63  
 25 Ferry, Calvin             12 Unattached             37.56      38.10  
 26 Malbasa, Andrew           11 GLSS-LE                38.25      38.17  
 27 Turney, Miles             11 Tigersharks-LE         42.10      39.93  
 28 Herring, Mekhi Dr. Stran  12 LSSC-LE                41.99      42.46  
 29 Samide, Czar              11 LSSC-LE                40.72      43.62  
 30 McIntyre, Carmine         11 RYD-LE                 41.39      43.72  
 31 Katiyar, Samarth          12 GLSS-LE                48.88      57.68  
 32 Elbadawy, Thor            11 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:06.91  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaver, Noah              12 STRS-LE              1:11.81    1:10.38  
  2 Wolke, Julian             11 UCSI-LE              1:11.26    1:11.44  
  3 Wang, Jayden              12 STRS-LE              1:15.33    1:13.48  
  4 Banks, Jude               12 CSI-LE               1:22.28    1:13.66  
  5 Harvey, Ethan             12 TCAT-LE                   NT    1:15.53  
  6 Nolan, Silver Surfer      12 LSSC-LE              1:19.76    1:15.96  
  7 Mateyo, Cam               12 GLSS-LE              1:16.71    1:15.99  
  8 Sulak, Brendan            11 TCAT-LE              1:23.20    1:16.60  
  9 Bernys, Aaron             12 Lakewood-LE          1:20.25    1:16.67  
 10 Malbasa, Andrew           11 GLSS-LE              1:21.60    1:21.41  
 11 Fan, Derek                11 BBA-LE               1:13.49    1:22.62  
 12 Wanosik, Charlie          11 Lakewood-LE          1:26.51    1:24.32  
 13 Tietjen, Conor            11 GLSS-LE              1:22.49    1:26.66  
 14 Semenov, Max              11 LESD-LE              1:28.99    1:28.06  
 15 Malbasa, Thomas           11 GLSS-LE              1:28.69    1:29.50  
 16 Malone, Shay              11 GLSS-LE              1:50.91    1:29.91  
 17 Robinson, Jaden           11 CSI-LE               1:51.69    1:31.05  
 18 Yin, Frank                12 RYD-LE               1:42.23    1:34.72  
 19 Lennon, Ryder             12 CSI-LE               1:43.99    1:36.69  
 20 Herring, Mekhi Dr. Stran  12 LSSC-LE              1:33.93    1:36.95  
 21 McIntyre, Carmine         11 RYD-LE               1:36.26    1:41.00  
 22 Moore, Jesse              11 STRS-LE                   NT    1:58.00  
 23 Battistoni, Samuel        11 Westlake Waves-LE    2:01.99    2:15.37  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesek, Alex               12 USC-LE               2:25.47    2:24.65  
                1:09.63   2:24.65 (1:15.02)                                        
  2 Beaver, Noah              12 STRS-LE              2:33.24    2:31.22  
                1:14.00   2:31.22 (1:17.22)                                        
  3 Xu, Daniel                11 GLSS-LE              2:38.54    2:40.77  
                1:16.59   2:40.77 (1:24.18)                                        
  4 Weiss, Owen               12 SWIM-LE              2:42.75    2:47.23  
                1:20.68   2:47.23 (1:26.55)                                        
  5 Malbasa, Andrew           11 GLSS-LE              2:58.85    2:54.56  
                1:26.55   2:54.56 (1:28.01)                                        
  6 Gibson, Samuel            11 RYD-LE               2:58.40    3:01.13  
                1:27.56   3:01.13 (1:33.57)                                        
  7 Tietjen, Conor            11 GLSS-LE              3:00.49    3:03.22  
                1:30.07   3:03.22 (1:33.15)                                        
  8 Malbasa, Thomas           11 GLSS-LE              3:05.23    3:04.11  
                1:28.92   3:04.11 (1:35.19)                                        
  9 Altomare, Daniel          12 Tigersharks-LE       3:05.48    3:04.88  
                1:29.77   3:04.88 (1:35.11)                                        
 10 Turney, Miles             11 Tigersharks-LE       3:15.90    3:08.16  
                1:34.01   3:08.16 (1:34.15)                                        
 11 Malone, Shay              11 GLSS-LE              3:20.12    3:08.50  
                1:32.30   3:08.50 (1:36.20)                                        
 12 McIntyre, Carmine         11 RYD-LE               3:27.39    3:14.04  
                1:34.31   3:14.04 (1:39.73)                                        
 13 Young, Antman             12 LSSC-LE              3:10.99    3:22.17  
                1:37.74   3:22.17 (1:44.43)                                        
 14 Samide, Czar              11 LSSC-LE              3:18.57    3:22.92  
                1:39.01   3:22.92 (1:43.91)                                        
 15 Herring, Mekhi Dr. Stran  12 LSSC-LE              3:24.00    3:24.94  
                1:39.41   3:24.94 (1:45.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaver, Noah              12 STRS-LE                35.42      36.36  
  2 Peruri, Akhil             11 RYD-LE                 35.67      36.39  
  3 Mateyo, Cam               12 GLSS-LE                39.23      38.12  
  4 Nolan, Silver Surfer      12 LSSC-LE                40.77      39.81  
  5 Fan, Derek                11 BBA-LE                 38.69      39.97  
  6 Reitzel, Colin            11 RYD-LE                 39.81      40.58  
  7 Mathur, Milin             11 RYD-LE                 42.84      41.65  
  8 Fernandez, Jacob          11 RYD-LE                 43.84      41.89  
  9 Wang, Jayden              12 STRS-LE                42.60      42.14  
 10 Malbasa, Andrew           11 GLSS-LE                41.58      42.98  
 11 Ferry, Calvin             12 Unattached             47.11      43.91  
                  21.05       43.91 (22.86)                                        
 12 Malbasa, Thomas           11 GLSS-LE                45.89      44.55  
 13 Wanosik, Charlie          11 Lakewood-LE            50.77      44.91  
 14 Lennon, Ryder             12 CSI-LE                 55.99      46.70  
 15 Tietjen, Conor            11 GLSS-LE                45.49      48.25  
 16 Malone, Shay              11 GLSS-LE                48.03      48.74  
 17 Davies, Quinn             11 CSI-LE                 47.69      50.57  
 18 Robinson, Jaden           11 CSI-LE                 46.17      50.80  
 19 Samide, Czar              11 LSSC-LE                50.12      50.98  
 20 McIntyre, Carmine         11 RYD-LE                 50.57      51.98  
 21 Herring, Mekhi Dr. Stran  12 LSSC-LE                50.12      52.97  
 22 Ho, Deejay                11 CSI-LE               1:00.99    1:00.23  
 23 Moore, Jesse              11 STRS-LE                   NT    1:01.91  
 24 Frey, Coleman             12 CSI-LE                 58.99    1:02.50  
 25 Elbadawy, Thor            11 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:12.85  
 26 Battistoni, Samuel        11 Westlake Waves-LE    1:05.99    1:22.18  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesek, Alex               12 USC-LE               1:17.78    1:15.07  
  2 Beaver, Noah              12 STRS-LE              1:18.16    1:17.78  
  3 Pesek, Owen               11 USC-LE               1:20.50    1:20.94  
  4 Peruri, Akhil             11 RYD-LE               1:20.12    1:21.06  
  5 Mateyo, Cam               12 GLSS-LE              1:23.34    1:24.04  
  6 Reitzel, Colin            11 RYD-LE               1:31.20    1:24.76  
  7 Seredenko, Edward         11 SWIM-LE              1:24.60    1:26.05  
  8 Banks, Jude               12 CSI-LE               1:29.74    1:28.18  
  9 Malbasa, Andrew           11 GLSS-LE              1:26.47    1:28.85  
 10 Mathur, Milin             11 RYD-LE               1:40.38    1:30.30  
 11 Wang, Jayden              12 STRS-LE              1:30.76    1:32.20  
 12 Nolan, Silver Surfer      12 LSSC-LE              1:31.75    1:33.38  
 13 Xu, Daniel                11 GLSS-LE              1:29.19    1:33.45  
 14 Gibson, Samuel            11 RYD-LE               1:41.03    1:36.43  
 15 Malbasa, Thomas           11 GLSS-LE              1:36.38    1:36.51  
 16 Tietjen, Conor            11 GLSS-LE              2:00.49    1:36.83  
 17 Altomare, Daniel          12 Tigersharks-LE       1:48.47    1:38.45  
 18 Young, Antman             12 LSSC-LE              1:45.00    1:45.21  
 19 Malone, Shay              11 GLSS-LE              1:47.18    1:46.89  
 20 Samide, Czar              11 LSSC-LE              1:49.29    1:55.91  
 21 McIntyre, Carmine         11 RYD-LE               1:48.31    1:57.39  
 22 Herring, Mekhi Dr. Stran  12 LSSC-LE              1:52.09    2:04.08  
 23 Battistoni, Samuel        11 Westlake Waves-LE    2:10.99    3:22.68  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Jude               12 CSI-LE                 40.19      36.49  
  2 Fan, Derek                11 BBA-LE                 41.54      39.12  
  3 Beaver, Noah              12 STRS-LE                48.34      39.83  
  4 Peruri, Akhil             11 RYD-LE                 42.92      40.80  
  5 Wolke, Julian             11 UCSI-LE                41.98      41.64  
  6 Wang, Jayden              12 STRS-LE                46.68      42.18  
  7 Pesek, Owen               11 USC-LE                 43.12      43.93  
  8 Tietjen, Conor            11 GLSS-LE                57.49      45.43  
  9 Xu, Daniel                11 GLSS-LE                53.19      45.82  
 10 Seredenko, Edward         11 SWIM-LE                47.01      45.90  
 11 Weiss, Owen               12 SWIM-LE                50.27      46.84  
 12 Nolan, Silver Surfer      12 LSSC-LE                47.91      47.26  
 12 Wanosik, Charlie          11 Lakewood-LE            49.47      47.26  
 14 Bernys, Aaron             12 Lakewood-LE               NT      47.32  
 15 Altomare, Daniel          12 Tigersharks-LE         46.79      49.15  
 16 Mathur, Milin             11 RYD-LE                 51.35      49.59  
 17 Young, Antman             12 LSSC-LE                55.99      49.93  
 18 Gibson, Samuel            11 RYD-LE                 50.94      50.00  
 19 Fernandez, Jacob          11 RYD-LE                 51.42      50.56  
 20 Malone, Shay              11 GLSS-LE                57.79      51.73  
 21 Ferry, Calvin             12 Unattached             51.96      52.93  
 22 Malbasa, Andrew           11 GLSS-LE              1:19.17      54.21  
 23 McIntyre, Carmine         11 RYD-LE                 56.38      55.09  
 24 Mateyo, Cam               12 GLSS-LE                55.19      55.49  
 25 Malbasa, Thomas           11 GLSS-LE                56.10      57.78  
 26 Herring, Mekhi Dr. Stran  12 LSSC-LE                56.62    1:02.99  
 27 Katiyar, Samarth          12 GLSS-LE              1:20.89    1:22.65  
 -- Elbadawy, Thor            11 LSSC-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harvey, Ethan             12 TCAT-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Turney, Miles             11 Tigersharks-LE       1:02.93         DQ  
 -- Sulak, Brendan            11 TCAT-LE                55.83         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Jude               12 CSI-LE               1:41.03    1:25.16  
  2 Fan, Derek                11 BBA-LE               1:28.02    1:28.10  
  3 Wolke, Julian             11 UCSI-LE              1:30.14    1:31.11  
  4 Wang, Jayden              12 STRS-LE              1:36.23    1:33.68  
  5 Bernys, Aaron             12 Lakewood-LE          1:43.19    1:39.40  
  6 Seredenko, Edward         11 SWIM-LE              1:40.26    1:40.03  
  7 Harvey, Ethan             12 TCAT-LE                   NT    1:42.75  
  8 Wanosik, Charlie          11 Lakewood-LE          1:45.95    1:46.01  
  9 Semenov, Max              11 LESD-LE              1:45.95    1:46.68  
 10 Sulak, Brendan            11 TCAT-LE              1:49.99    1:51.19  
 11 Mathur, Milin             11 RYD-LE               1:52.79    1:54.58  
 11 Yin, Frank                12 RYD-LE               2:02.49    1:54.58  
 13 Ho, Deejay                11 CSI-LE               2:10.56    1:57.74  
 14 Lennon, Ryder             12 CSI-LE               1:54.99    2:01.49  
 15 McIntyre, Carmine         11 RYD-LE               2:10.63    2:01.92  
 16 Davies, Quinn             11 CSI-LE               2:05.99    2:03.31  
 17 Samide, Czar              11 LSSC-LE              2:37.31    2:29.86  
 -- Tietjen, Conor            11 GLSS-LE              1:45.49         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaver, Noah              12 STRS-LE                34.49      32.40  
  2 Wolke, Julian             11 UCSI-LE                36.94      36.39  
  3 Harvey, Ethan             12 TCAT-LE                   NT      37.68  
  4 Peruri, Akhil             11 RYD-LE                 36.55      39.30  
  5 Bernys, Aaron             12 Lakewood-LE            40.26      39.40  
  6 Mateyo, Cam               12 GLSS-LE                39.36      39.45  
  7 Sulak, Brendan            11 TCAT-LE                41.37      40.32  
  8 Nolan, Silver Surfer      12 LSSC-LE                38.99      40.33  
  9 Malbasa, Thomas           11 GLSS-LE                43.96      40.77  
 10 Malbasa, Andrew           11 GLSS-LE                48.88      42.79  
 11 Seredenko, Edward         11 SWIM-LE                41.64      42.89  
 12 Ferry, Calvin             12 Unattached             46.41      44.48  
 13 Malone, Shay              11 GLSS-LE                47.84      44.57  
 14 Fernandez, Jacob          11 RYD-LE                 40.76      44.85  
 15 Semenov, Max              11 LESD-LE                44.37      45.02  
 16 Davies, Quinn             11 CSI-LE                 54.35      47.58  
 17 Samide, Czar              11 LSSC-LE                55.16      51.41  
 18 Ho, Deejay                11 CSI-LE               1:05.99      52.95  
 19 Herring, Mekhi Dr. Stran  12 LSSC-LE                52.34      54.30  
 20 Mathur, Milin             11 RYD-LE                 50.47      54.71  
 21 McIntyre, Carmine         11 RYD-LE                 56.15      59.00  
 22 Frey, Coleman             12 CSI-LE               1:03.99    1:11.94  
 -- Elbadawy, Thor            11 LSSC-LE                   NT         DQ  
 -- Moore, Jesse              11 STRS-LE                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesek, Alex               12 USC-LE               1:14.44    1:13.91  
  2 Pesek, Owen               11 USC-LE               1:22.21    1:18.32  
  3 Fan, Derek                11 BBA-LE               1:30.03    1:24.47  
  4 Wolke, Julian             11 UCSI-LE              1:24.32    1:24.81  
  5 Mateyo, Cam               12 GLSS-LE              1:38.19    1:27.17  
  6 Fernandez, Jacob          11 RYD-LE               1:45.34    1:30.70  
  7 Weiss, Owen               12 SWIM-LE              1:38.01    1:31.39  
  8 Sulak, Brendan            11 TCAT-LE              1:32.20    1:32.52  
  9 Malbasa, Thomas           11 GLSS-LE              1:42.09    1:47.37  
 10 Samide, Czar              11 LSSC-LE              2:02.63    2:06.15  
 -- Harvey, Ethan             12 TCAT-LE                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaver, Noah              12 STRS-LE              2:48.60    2:45.24  
                1:19.68   2:45.24 (1:25.56)                                        
  2 Peruri, Akhil             11 RYD-LE               2:53.01    2:54.67  
                1:26.30   2:54.67 (1:28.37)                                        
  3 Banks, Jude               12 CSI-LE               3:18.82    2:56.18  
                1:28.08   2:56.18 (1:28.10)                                        
  4 Fan, Derek                11 BBA-LE               3:05.62    3:03.01  
                1:29.48   3:03.01 (1:33.53)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Jacob          11 RYD-LE               3:11.65    3:07.00  
                1:29.54   3:07.00 (1:37.46)                                        
  6 Bernys, Aaron             12 Lakewood-LE          3:22.62    3:08.23  
                1:35.81   3:08.23 (1:32.42)                                        
  7 Reitzel, Colin            11 RYD-LE               3:59.47    3:14.62  
                1:33.51   3:14.62 (1:41.11)                                        
  8 Malbasa, Andrew           11 GLSS-LE              3:24.34    3:15.32  
                1:34.53   3:15.32 (1:40.79)                                        
  9 Seredenko, Edward         11 SWIM-LE              3:13.00    3:19.79  
                1:34.50   3:19.79 (1:45.29)                                        
 10 Semenov, Max              11 LESD-LE              3:30.85    3:20.64  
                1:36.80   3:20.64 (1:43.84)                                        
 11 Mathur, Milin             11 RYD-LE               3:42.93    3:27.11  
                1:42.83   3:27.11 (1:44.28)                                        
 12 Malbasa, Thomas           11 GLSS-LE              3:27.77    3:29.81  
                1:37.36   3:29.81 (1:52.45)                                        
 13 Malone, Shay              11 GLSS-LE              3:51.25    3:33.67  
                1:44.21   3:33.67 (1:49.46)                                        
 14 Samide, Czar              11 LSSC-LE              4:10.86    4:11.14  
                2:06.03   4:11.14 (2:05.11)                                        
 -- Herring, Mekhi Dr. Stran  12 LSSC-LE              3:52.48         DQ  
                2:00.20        DQ (2:12.50)                                        
 -- Tietjen, Conor            11 GLSS-LE              3:30.49         DQ  
                1:41.69        DQ (1:43.71)                                        
 -- Yin, Frank                12 RYD-LE               4:00.88         DQ  
                1:54.38        DQ (1:50.14)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'A'                   2:11.98    2:21.99  
     1) Reitzel, Colin 11               2) Fernandez, Jacob 11            
     3) Hong, Jaime 10                  4) Peruri, Akhil 11               
                1:12.72   2:21.99 (1:09.27)                                        
  2 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      2:23.29    2:29.14  
     1) Chernisky, Hawkeye 10           2) Stewart, Ironman 10            
     3) Herring, Brayden The Hulk 9     4) Nolan, Silver Surfer 12        
                1:16.66   2:29.14 (1:12.48)                                        
  3 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  2:32.20    2:35.05  
     1) Davies, Quinn 11                2) Robinson, Jaden 11             
     3) Lennon, Bryce 10                4) Banks, Jude 12                 
                1:20.75   2:35.05 (1:14.30)                                        
  4 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'B'                   2:39.29    2:47.36  
     1) Mathur, Milin 11                2) McIntyre, Carmine 11           
     3) Van Voorhis, Logan 10           4) Malke, Aiden 9                 
                1:24.77   2:47.36 (1:22.59)                                        
  5 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'B'                  3:10.76    3:22.40  
     1) Lennon, Ryder 12                2) Silcox, Luke 9                 
     3) Budiman, Benedictus 9           4) Ho, Deejay 11                  
                1:43.96   3:22.40 (1:38.44)                                        
 -- Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      2:50.13         DQ  
     1) Samide, Czar 11                 2) Elbadawy, Thor 11              
     3) Herring, Mekhi Dr. Strange 12   4) Brooks, Groot 8                
                1:42.62        DQ (1:26.74)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'A'                   2:35.42    2:49.85  
     1) Peruri, Akhil 11                2) Hong, Jaime 10                 
     3) Fernandez, Jacob 11             4) Reitzel, Colin 11              
                1:32.75   2:49.85 (1:17.10)                                        
  2 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'B'                   2:58.27    3:02.70  
     1) Mathur, Milin 11                2) Gibson, Samuel 11              
     3) Malke, Aiden 9                  4) McIntyre, Carmine 11           
                1:34.54   3:02.70 (1:28.16)                                        
  3 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            2:48.00    3:25.18  
     1) Turnbull, Lex 9                 2) Altomare, Daniel 12            
     3) Turney, Reed 9                  4) Turney, Miles 11               
                1:51.43   3:25.18 (1:33.75)                                        
  4 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      3:16.14    3:44.83  
     1) Herring, Mekhi Dr. Strange 12   2) Samide, Czar 11                
     3) Ormiston, Brian The Flash 9     4) Ghobrial, Spiderman 10         
                2:03.51   3:44.83 (1:41.32)                                        
 -- Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      2:47.45         DQ  
     1) Chernisky, Hawkeye 10           2) Ormiston, Captain America 10   
     3) Herring, Brayden The Hulk 9     4) Nolan, Silver Surfer 12        
                1:42.78        DQ (1:16.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Thomas          14 RYD-LE                 29.30      27.27  
  2 Seicean, Just Dance       14 LSSC-LE                28.88      28.67  
  3 Brady, Mason              14 FAST-LE                29.20      28.75  
  4 Schweikert, Thomas        14 GYB-LE                 30.94      29.04  
  5 Herbert, Nathan           14 RYD-LE                 31.31      30.15  
  6 Cucu, Alexandru           13 GLSS-LE                31.20      30.22  
  7 Kmet, Sam                 14 FAST-LE                32.95      31.66  
  8 Murtha, Baseball          13 LSSC-LE                   NT      31.75  
  9 McIntyre, Anthony         13 RYD-LE                 31.13      31.96  
 10 Indradjaja, Andrew        13 STRS-LE                31.29      32.04  
 11 Beaver, Benjamin          14 STRS-LE                31.55      32.22  
 12 Shook, Owen               14 BBSC-LE                34.55      32.34  
 13 May, Lincoln              13 Tigersharks-LE         33.47      32.50  
 14 Klug, Max                 13 USC-LE                 35.28      32.76  
 15 Fishman, Nicholas         14 RYD-LE                 35.64      32.83  
 16 Chernisky, Homeskillet    13 LSSC-LE                34.20      32.94  
 17 Turnbull, Luke            13 Tigersharks-LE         33.69      33.16  
 18 Marina, Liviu             13 RYD-LE                 36.00      33.31  
 19 Bedient, Trashboy         13 LSSC-LE                35.37      33.34  
 20 Barnes, Jonathan          13 CSI-LE                 33.63      34.17  
 21 Bailey, Gage              14 Tigersharks-LE         34.50      34.22  
 22 Schweikert, Andrew        13 GYB-LE                 36.65      34.67  
 23 Griffiths, Noah           14 LESD-LE                44.96      45.80  
 -- Ruese, Sam I Am           13 LSSC-LE                39.36         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Thomas          14 RYD-LE               1:00.84    1:00.57  
  2 Seicean, Just Dance       14 LSSC-LE              1:04.14    1:04.97  
  3 Brady, Mason              14 FAST-LE              1:05.22    1:06.62  
  4 Cucu, Alexandru           13 GLSS-LE              1:06.60    1:06.97  
  5 Grant, David              14 VSC-LE               1:11.27    1:07.31  
  6 Herbert, Nathan           14 RYD-LE               1:08.74    1:07.76  
  7 Yilmaz, Kanye             13 LSSC-LE              1:12.36    1:07.95  
  8 Williams, Tyler           13 RYD-LE               1:20.79    1:09.08  
  9 McIntyre, Anthony         13 RYD-LE               1:17.82    1:09.56  
 10 Esdon, Michael            14 Lakewood-LE          1:06.26    1:09.88  
 11 Cerone, Jack              13 GYB-LE               1:12.66    1:11.34  
 12 Beaver, Benjamin          14 STRS-LE              1:12.46    1:13.61  
 13 Klug, Max                 13 USC-LE               1:18.71    1:14.50  
 14 Shook, Owen               14 BBSC-LE              1:22.63    1:16.21  
 15 Bedient, Trashboy         13 LSSC-LE              1:19.39    1:16.36  
 16 Chernisky, Homeskillet    13 LSSC-LE              1:19.67    1:17.14  
 17 Bailey, Gage              14 Tigersharks-LE       1:15.50    1:18.84  
 18 Marina, Liviu             13 RYD-LE               1:22.57    1:20.29  
 19 Barnes, Jonathan          13 CSI-LE               1:19.41    1:21.06  
 20 Pirnat, Lightning         13 LSSC-LE              1:22.51    1:22.66  
 21 Ruese, Sam I Am           13 LSSC-LE              1:24.52    1:26.94  
 22 Griffiths, Noah           14 LESD-LE              1:47.64    1:48.30  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Thomas          14 RYD-LE               2:19.96    2:15.97  
                1:05.21   2:15.97 (1:10.76)                                        
  2 Herbert, Nathan           14 RYD-LE               2:24.76    2:18.94  
                1:09.08   2:18.94 (1:09.86)                                        
  3 Cucu, Alexandru           13 GLSS-LE              2:20.55    2:19.01  
                1:08.45   2:19.01 (1:10.56)                                        
  4 Brady, Mason              14 FAST-LE              2:23.79    2:26.29  
                1:09.48   2:26.29 (1:16.81)                                        
  5 McIntyre, Anthony         13 RYD-LE               2:29.52    2:29.28  
                1:12.57   2:29.28 (1:16.71)                                        
  6 Budd, Noah                14 GYB-LE               2:49.12    2:29.81  
                1:13.49   2:29.81 (1:16.32)                                        
  7 Turnbull, Luke            13 Tigersharks-LE       2:37.56    2:29.94  
                1:14.08   2:29.94 (1:15.86)                                        
  8 Beaver, Benjamin          14 STRS-LE              2:40.85    2:37.92  
                1:16.69   2:37.92 (1:21.23)                                        
  9 Murtha, Baseball          13 LSSC-LE                   NT    2:38.42  
                1:15.19   2:38.42 (1:23.23)                                        
 10 May, Lincoln              13 Tigersharks-LE       2:45.50    2:40.27  
                1:17.44   2:40.27 (1:22.83)                                        
 11 Yilmaz, Kanye             13 LSSC-LE              2:37.17    2:43.80  
                1:13.57   2:43.80 (1:30.23)                                        
 12 Marina, Liviu             13 RYD-LE               2:50.75    2:44.54  
                1:20.08   2:44.54 (1:24.46)                                        
 13 Kmet, Sam                 14 FAST-LE              2:59.29    2:46.20  
                1:20.16   2:46.20 (1:26.04)                                        
 14 Klug, Max                 13 USC-LE               2:57.13    2:47.46  
                1:23.94   2:47.46 (1:23.52)                                        
 15 Chernisky, Homeskillet    13 LSSC-LE              2:49.49    2:48.15  
                1:23.23   2:48.15 (1:24.92)                                        
 16 Shook, Owen               14 BBSC-LE              2:57.13    2:52.52  
                1:15.27   2:52.52 (1:37.25)                                        
 17 Bailey, Gage              14 Tigersharks-LE       2:45.50    2:53.59  
                1:23.98   2:53.59 (1:29.61)                                        
 18 Barnes, Jonathan          13 CSI-LE               2:59.24    2:54.54  
                1:23.26   2:54.54 (1:31.28)                                        
 19 Schweikert, Andrew        13 GYB-LE               3:34.51    3:06.24  
                1:28.71   3:06.24 (1:37.53)                                        
 20 Ruese, Sam I Am           13 LSSC-LE              3:16.37    3:06.69  
                1:30.71   3:06.69 (1:35.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, David              14 VSC-LE               1:13.98    1:13.00  
  2 Yilmaz, Kanye             13 LSSC-LE              1:24.97    1:19.28  
  3 Herbert, Nathan           14 RYD-LE               1:22.65    1:20.04  
  4 Budd, Noah                14 GYB-LE               1:31.42    1:20.40  
  5 Fishman, Nicholas         14 RYD-LE               1:28.01    1:21.30  
  6 Santoro, Max              13 RYD-LE               1:20.98    1:21.84  
  7 Aldewereld, Vincent       14 RYD-LE               1:25.67    1:22.93  
  8 Indradjaja, Andrew        13 STRS-LE              1:24.49    1:23.26  
  9 Murtha, Baseball          13 LSSC-LE                   NT    1:23.43  
 10 May, Lincoln              13 Tigersharks-LE       1:27.50    1:26.50  
 11 Turnbull, Luke            13 Tigersharks-LE       1:31.76    1:28.85  
 12 Beaver, Benjamin          14 STRS-LE              1:26.32    1:29.44  
 13 Barnes, Jonathan          13 CSI-LE               1:33.82    1:32.96  
 14 Shook, Owen               14 BBSC-LE              1:45.13    1:37.55  
 15 Ruese, Sam I Am           13 LSSC-LE              1:39.20    1:40.83  
 16 Griffiths, Noah           14 LESD-LE              2:08.49    1:58.06  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Thomas          14 RYD-LE               2:47.48    2:42.73  
                1:18.72   2:42.73 (1:24.01)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Anthony         13 RYD-LE               3:00.19    2:48.39  
                1:26.11   2:48.39 (1:22.28)                                        
  3 Williams, Tyler           13 RYD-LE               3:30.57    2:49.06  
                1:23.37   2:49.06 (1:25.69)                                        
  4 Beaver, Benjamin          14 STRS-LE              3:05.54    3:06.26  
                1:29.77   3:06.26 (1:36.49)                                        
  5 Applegate, Caleb          14 GYB-LE               3:30.66    3:09.17  
                1:32.77   3:09.17 (1:36.40)                                        
  6 Bedient, Trashboy         13 LSSC-LE              3:00.14    3:10.28  
                1:33.44   3:10.28 (1:36.84)                                        
  7 Cerone, Jack              13 GYB-LE               3:30.66    3:12.76  
                1:39.06   3:12.76 (1:33.70)                                        
  8 Barnes, Jonathan          13 CSI-LE               3:17.99    3:27.54  
                1:39.41   3:27.54 (1:48.13)                                        
  9 Ruese, Sam I Am           13 LSSC-LE              3:30.99    3:31.38  
                1:43.37   3:31.38 (1:48.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cucu, Alexandru           13 GLSS-LE              1:16.02    1:19.85  
  2 Brady, Mason              14 FAST-LE                   NT    1:22.69  
  3 Herbert, Nathan           14 RYD-LE               1:36.73    1:29.89  
  4 Aldewereld, Vincent       14 RYD-LE               1:37.09    1:31.42  
  5 Yilmaz, Kanye             13 LSSC-LE              1:34.95    1:32.28  
  6 Esdon, Michael            14 Lakewood-LE          1:33.64    1:33.62  
  7 Beaver, Benjamin          14 STRS-LE              1:36.73    1:34.66  
  8 Applegate, Caleb          14 GYB-LE               1:37.03    1:36.57  
  9 Cerone, Jack              13 GYB-LE               1:37.66    1:38.05  
 10 Grant, David              14 VSC-LE               1:34.84    1:39.54  
 11 Chernisky, Homeskillet    13 LSSC-LE              1:45.21    1:39.80  
 12 Pirnat, Lightning         13 LSSC-LE              1:39.39    1:40.48  
 13 Fishman, Nicholas         14 RYD-LE               1:52.54    1:41.73  
 14 Marina, Liviu             13 RYD-LE                    NT    1:47.06  
 15 Shook, Owen               14 BBSC-LE              1:50.13    1:48.89  
 16 Bailey, Gage              14 Tigersharks-LE       1:57.50    1:49.63  
 17 Barnes, Jonathan          13 CSI-LE               1:39.99    1:59.46  
 18 Ruese, Sam I Am           13 LSSC-LE              2:02.99    2:12.10  
 19 Griffiths, Noah           14 LESD-LE              2:09.49    2:21.45  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cucu, Alexandru           13 GLSS-LE              2:44.49    2:56.16  
                1:25.15   2:56.16 (1:31.01)                                        
  2 Toothman, Josh            13 CSI-LE               3:45.28    3:14.63  
                1:35.81   3:14.63 (1:38.82)                                        
  3 Yilmaz, Kanye             13 LSSC-LE              3:43.51    3:19.73  
                1:33.65   3:19.73 (1:46.08)                                        
  4 Schweikert, Thomas        14 GYB-LE               3:30.11    3:27.06  
                1:37.08   3:27.06 (1:49.98)                                        
  5 Schweikert, Andrew        13 GYB-LE               3:50.66    3:34.19  
                1:45.49   3:34.19 (1:48.70)                                        
  6 Fishman, Nicholas         14 RYD-LE               3:54.81    3:40.34  
                1:44.53   3:40.34 (1:55.81)                                        
  7 Bedient, Trashboy         13 LSSC-LE              3:44.99    3:46.08  
                1:49.72   3:46.08 (1:56.36)                                        
  8 Stinnett, Thomas          13 GLSS-LE              4:20.11    4:21.57  
                2:09.30   4:21.57 (2:12.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Thomas          14 RYD-LE               1:13.54    1:07.57  
  2 Grant, David              14 VSC-LE               1:19.06    1:16.90  
  3 Yilmaz, Kanye             13 LSSC-LE              1:23.05    1:18.66  
  4 McIntyre, Anthony         13 RYD-LE               1:16.97    1:19.13  
  5 Kmet, Sam                 14 FAST-LE              1:23.74    1:20.39  
  6 Beaver, Benjamin          14 STRS-LE              1:24.04    1:20.88  
  7 Schweikert, Thomas        14 GYB-LE               1:18.76    1:24.15  
  8 Aldewereld, Vincent       14 RYD-LE               1:23.86    1:24.16  
  9 Indradjaja, Andrew        13 STRS-LE              1:32.91    1:29.79  
 10 Bailey, Gage              14 Tigersharks-LE       1:22.50    1:32.29  
 11 Chernisky, Homeskillet    13 LSSC-LE              1:39.33    1:40.88  
 12 Marina, Liviu             13 RYD-LE               1:52.97    1:43.31  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cucu, Alexandru           13 GLSS-LE              2:48.48    2:38.58  
                1:17.81   2:38.58 (1:20.77)                                        
  2 Toothman, Josh            13 CSI-LE               3:00.21    2:38.93  
                1:16.28   2:38.93 (1:22.65)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Anthony         13 RYD-LE               2:59.61    2:51.00  
                1:20.86   2:51.00 (1:30.14)                                        
  4 Bedient, Trashboy         13 LSSC-LE              3:35.99    3:47.14  
                1:49.39   3:47.14 (1:57.75)                                        
 -- Yilmaz, Kanye             13 LSSC-LE              2:59.99         DQ  
                1:25.19        DQ (1:46.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Thomas          14 RYD-LE               2:35.06    2:33.95  
                1:13.62   2:33.95 (1:20.33)                                        
  2 Herbert, Nathan           14 RYD-LE               2:44.91    2:44.09  
                1:20.31   2:44.09 (1:23.78)                                        
  3 Grant, David              14 VSC-LE               2:41.01    2:44.16  
                1:16.40   2:44.16 (1:27.76)                                        
  4 McIntyre, Anthony         13 RYD-LE               3:12.25    2:46.21  
                1:18.52   2:46.21 (1:27.69)                                        
  5 Esdon, Michael            14 Lakewood-LE          2:55.03    2:51.46  
                1:20.94   2:51.46 (1:30.52)                                        
  6 Williams, Tyler           13 RYD-LE               3:29.13    2:58.84  
                1:21.57   2:58.84 (1:37.27)                                        
  7 Beaver, Benjamin          14 STRS-LE              2:57.27    2:59.59  
                1:27.20   2:59.59 (1:32.39)                                        
  8 Cerone, Jack              13 GYB-LE               3:15.66    3:10.41  
                1:35.00   3:10.41 (1:35.41)                                        
  9 Bailey, Gage              14 Tigersharks-LE       3:12.50    3:12.25  
                1:33.70   3:12.25 (1:38.55)                                        
 10 Applegate, Caleb          14 GYB-LE               3:20.66    3:13.79  
                1:36.50   3:13.79 (1:37.29)                                        
 11 Marina, Liviu             13 RYD-LE               3:20.48    3:14.06  
                1:38.50   3:14.06 (1:35.56)                                        
 12 Fishman, Nicholas         14 RYD-LE               3:21.46    3:14.90  
                1:31.61   3:14.90 (1:43.29)                                        
 13 Shook, Owen               14 BBSC-LE              3:30.13    3:15.51  
                1:32.13   3:15.51 (1:43.38)                                        
 14 Chernisky, Homeskillet    13 LSSC-LE              3:08.65    3:18.21  
                1:34.85   3:18.21 (1:43.36)                                        
 15 Bedient, Trashboy         13 LSSC-LE              3:22.69    3:24.08  
                1:38.71   3:24.08 (1:45.37)                                        
 16 Ruese, Sam I Am           13 LSSC-LE              3:30.99    3:45.03  
                1:45.72   3:45.03 (1:59.31)                                        
 -- Yilmaz, Kanye             13 LSSC-LE              3:00.56         DQ  
                1:19.19        DQ (1:34.11)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiska, Jake               19 AAC-LE                 25.36      25.38  
  2 Gluck, Kyle               17 UCSI-LE                25.25      25.53  
  3 Aldewereld, Luca          17 RYD-LE                 26.02      26.14  
  4 Moses, Winston Churchill  17 LSSC-LE                25.65      26.26  
  5 Clark, Charlie            17 VSC-LE                 26.63      26.33  
  6 Guruprasad, Praj          17 USC-LE                 25.96      26.82  
  7 Colmenares, Gabriel       17 BBSC-LE                27.41      27.06  
  8 Keyerleber, Matthew       17 BBSC-LE                27.57      27.18  
  9 O'Brien, Jack             17 BBA-LE                 26.92      27.24  
  9 Hayberger, Hunter         17 VSC-LE                 28.12      27.24  
 11 Belak, Ethan              15 AAC-LE                    NT      27.54  
 12 Tavens, Henry             15 BBA-LE                 26.51      27.56  
 13 Ferry, Gavin              17 Unattached             26.68      27.58  
 13 Davis, Ben                13 GLSS-LE                27.40      27.58  
 15 Belak, John               15 AAC-LE                 32.42      27.65  
 16 Arslanian, Andrew         16 SWIM-LE                28.05      27.71  
 17 Hribar, Mark              16 USC-LE                 34.81      27.72  
 18 Malnar, Jack              16 CSI-LE                 27.71      27.79  
 18 Strickland, Dwight Eisen  12 LSSC-LE                27.30      27.79  
 20 Hakimian, Nic             16 RYD-LE                 26.97      27.88  
 21 Bystrom, Grady            15 BBSC-LE                27.88      27.95  
 22 Minick, Luke              17 Tigersharks-LE         29.50      27.98  
 23 Dudley, Sam               18 CSI-LE                 26.31      27.99  
 24 Heyd, Kevin               17 AAC-LE                 26.15      28.03  
 24 Morris, Congressman       17 LSSC-LE                28.09      28.03  
 26 Trupo, Luke               17 CSI-LE                 27.95      28.11  
 27 Lynch, Joe                17 CSI-LE                 28.36      28.15  
 28 Surtman, Jack             17 CSI-LE                 28.05      28.16  
 29 Matlack, Patrick          17 VSC-LE                 29.00      28.19  
 30 Wolke, Christian          15 GLSS-LE                28.55      28.30  
 31 Aldewereld, Vincent       14 RYD-LE                 31.12      28.37  
 32 Schilens, Ryan            16 CSI-LE                 28.05      28.40  
 33 Turnbull, Keith           15 Tigersharks-LE         27.45      28.42  
 34 Shi, Dance Party          15 LSSC-LE                29.04      29.01  
 35 Brown, Granthem           15 VSC-LE                 29.65      29.11  
 36 Budd, Noah                14 GYB-LE                 32.77      29.28  
 37 Toothman, Josh            13 CSI-LE                 29.36      29.40  
 38 Kacki, Anthony            16 RYD-LE                 33.21      29.41  
 39 Ellman, Blake             15 STRS-LE                29.48      29.49  
 40 Helms, Pancake            15 LSSC-LE                29.22      29.74  
 41 Kolli, Sriram             17 STRS-LE                30.32      30.40  
 42 Skavnak, Luke             15 VSC-LE                 31.69      30.41  
 43 De Lima, Lucas            17 SHSH-LE                27.97      30.53  
 44 Florio, Jacob             12 RYD-LE                 31.88      30.58  
 45 Hewko, Other Thanos       17 LSSC-LE                30.17      30.75  
 46 Brown, Weston             16 VSC-LE                 29.61      30.83  
 47 Santoro, Max              13 RYD-LE                 29.89      31.12  
 48 Chakrabarti, Shinjon      15 BBSC-LE                34.13      31.30  
 49 Krosky, Joe               15 CSI-LE                 32.87      32.27  
 50 Slabe, Luke               17 GLSS-LE                30.35      32.59  
 51 Velamala, Jayanth         15 STRS-LE                31.70      32.61  
 52 Trenta, Microwave         16 Unattached             32.00      32.89  
 53 Gibson, Michael           15 RYD-LE                 32.78      33.58  
 54 Lukachek, Adam            16 RYD-LE                 36.10      34.09  
 55 Nagle, Luke               12 FAST-LE                33.62      34.47  
 56 May, Carson               11 Tigersharks-LE         35.77      34.60  
 57 Pyka, Kadin               11 Tigersharks-LE         36.35      38.22  
 58 Brailer, Mitchell          9 RYD-LE                 53.28      56.23  
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smesko, Kaden             17 FAST-LE                   NT      56.65  
  2 Gluck, Kyle               17 UCSI-LE                56.31      58.05  
  3 Kiska, Jake               19 AAC-LE                 55.87      58.15  
  4 Davis, Ben                13 GLSS-LE                58.04      59.37  
  5 Strickland, Dwight Eisen  12 LSSC-LE                59.96      59.74  
  6 Moses, Winston Churchill  17 LSSC-LE                56.47      59.83  
  7 Hayberger, Hunter         17 VSC-LE               1:01.80    1:00.64  
  8 Guruprasad, Praj          17 USC-LE                 59.25    1:00.96  
  9 Arslanian, Andrew         16 SWIM-LE              1:08.56    1:01.39  
 10 Belak, John               15 AAC-LE               1:21.68    1:01.61  
 11 Belak, Ethan              15 AAC-LE               1:19.31    1:01.62  
 12 Trupo, Luke               17 CSI-LE               1:01.77    1:02.15  
 13 Keyerleber, Matthew       17 BBSC-LE              1:02.58    1:02.48  
 14 Lynch, Joe                17 CSI-LE               1:03.34    1:02.71  
 15 Morris, Congressman       17 LSSC-LE              1:01.03    1:02.73  
 16 Malnar, Jack              16 CSI-LE               1:04.03    1:02.85  
 17 Ferry, Gavin              17 Unattached           1:02.31    1:03.65  
 18 Schilens, Ryan            16 CSI-LE               1:01.95    1:04.26  
 19 Surtman, Jack             17 CSI-LE               1:04.99    1:04.27  
 20 Shi, Dance Party          15 LSSC-LE              1:04.49    1:05.05  
 21 Kacki, Anthony            16 RYD-LE               1:11.05    1:05.12  
 22 Brown, Granthem           15 VSC-LE               1:05.00    1:05.34  
 23 Aldewereld, Vincent       14 RYD-LE               1:13.17    1:05.39  
 24 Ornstein, Samuel          16 BBSC-LE              1:08.13    1:05.58  
 25 De Lima, Lucas            17 SHSH-LE              1:01.19    1:05.85  
 26 Bystrom, Grady            15 BBSC-LE              1:08.78    1:06.51  
 27 Brown, Weston             16 VSC-LE               1:07.03    1:06.74  
 28 Helms, Pancake            15 LSSC-LE              1:06.19    1:06.75  
 29 Matlack, Patrick          17 VSC-LE               1:10.00    1:06.93  
 30 Hakimian, Nic             16 RYD-LE               1:02.17    1:07.07  
 31 Skavnak, Ben              16 VSC-LE               1:08.59    1:07.65  
 32 Lewin, Benjamin           16 BBSC-LE              1:14.13    1:08.90  
 33 Santoro, Max              13 RYD-LE               1:10.03    1:08.96  
 34 Florio, Jacob             12 RYD-LE               1:11.72    1:09.63  
 35 Skavnak, Luke             15 VSC-LE               1:12.51    1:10.15  
 36 Miller, Mark              18 VSC-LE               1:12.53    1:10.58  
 37 Hayberger, Mason          15 VSC-LE               1:30.00    1:10.91  
 38 Slabe, Luke               17 GLSS-LE              1:08.96    1:11.95  
 39 Simonelli, Colt           15 SHSH-LE              1:29.56    1:12.00  
 40 Kolli, Sriram             17 STRS-LE              1:09.47    1:12.18  
 41 Krosky, Joe               15 CSI-LE               1:17.39    1:12.68  
 42 Dubusker, Sam             16 CSI-LE               1:12.99    1:14.83  
 43 Trenta, Microwave         16 Unattached           1:12.99    1:18.26  
 44 Black, Dewey              15 STRS-LE                   NT    1:19.34  
 45 Velamala, Jayanth         15 STRS-LE              1:20.55    1:20.35  
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Charlie            17 VSC-LE               1:55.71    2:00.03  
                  58.99   2:00.03 (1:01.04)                                        
  2 Bottomley, Robert         17 RYD-LE               2:11.50    2:09.79  
                1:02.89   2:09.79 (1:06.90)                                        
  3 Wolke, Christian          15 GLSS-LE              2:06.56    2:12.04  
                1:04.89   2:12.04 (1:07.15)                                        
  4 Hayberger, Hunter         17 VSC-LE               2:10.56    2:13.23  
                1:05.99   2:13.23 (1:07.24)                                        
  5 Tavens, Henry             15 BBA-LE               2:09.61    2:13.42  
                1:04.85   2:13.42 (1:08.57)                                        
  6 Aruskevicius, Chase       16 AAC-LE               2:13.73    2:14.24  
                1:04.27   2:14.24 (1:09.97)                                        
  7 Hribar, Mark              16 USC-LE               2:55.48    2:14.56  
                1:04.91   2:14.56 (1:09.65)                                        
  8 Aldewereld, Luca          17 RYD-LE               2:21.37    2:14.83  
                1:05.88   2:14.83 (1:08.95)                                        
  9 Belak, John               15 AAC-LE               2:12.26    2:16.36  
                1:05.45   2:16.36 (1:10.91)                                        
 10 Colmenares, Gabriel       17 BBSC-LE              2:19.13    2:16.76  
                1:05.69   2:16.76 (1:11.07)                                        
 11 Malnar, Jack              16 CSI-LE               2:41.91    2:16.95  
                1:04.91   2:16.95 (1:12.04)                                        
 12 Belak, Ethan              15 AAC-LE                    NT    2:17.28  
                1:05.14   2:17.28 (1:12.14)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Jack             17 BBA-LE               2:13.80    2:18.05  
                1:06.61   2:18.05 (1:11.44)                                        
 14 Guruprasad, Praj          17 USC-LE               2:13.20    2:18.38  
                1:05.61   2:18.38 (1:12.77)                                        
 15 Ellman, Blake             15 STRS-LE              2:20.48    2:19.28  
                1:06.19   2:19.28 (1:13.09)                                        
 16 Foreman, Aaron            27 SHSH-LE              2:08.17    2:21.14  
                1:07.79   2:21.14 (1:13.35)                                        
 17 Arslanian, Andrew         16 SWIM-LE              2:36.51    2:22.48  
                1:07.28   2:22.48 (1:15.20)                                        
 18 Brown, Granthem           15 VSC-LE               2:23.07    2:22.94  
                1:06.58   2:22.94 (1:16.36)                                        
 19 Brown, Weston             16 VSC-LE               2:27.24    2:24.81  
                1:08.44   2:24.81 (1:16.37)                                        
 20 Ornstein, Samuel          16 BBSC-LE              2:24.13    2:26.00  
                1:11.20   2:26.00 (1:14.80)                                        
 21 Keyerleber, Matthew       17 BBSC-LE              2:26.24    2:27.74  
                1:10.74   2:27.74 (1:17.00)                                        
 22 Minick, Luke              17 Tigersharks-LE       2:17.50    2:28.24  
                1:11.20   2:28.24 (1:17.04)                                        
 23 Helms, Pancake            15 LSSC-LE              2:28.31    2:28.73  
                1:12.24   2:28.73 (1:16.49)                                        
 24 Surtman, Jack             17 CSI-LE               2:30.90    2:29.25  
                1:12.13   2:29.25 (1:17.12)                                        
 25 Hakimian, Nic             16 RYD-LE               2:50.74    2:29.59  
                1:10.32   2:29.59 (1:19.27)                                        
 26 Heyd, Kevin               17 AAC-LE               2:26.31    2:31.28  
                1:13.38   2:31.28 (1:17.90)                                        
 27 De Lima, Lucas            17 SHSH-LE              2:14.14    2:32.44  
                1:11.55   2:32.44 (1:20.89)                                        
 28 Hayberger, Mason          15 VSC-LE               2:55.00    2:33.84  
                1:15.37   2:33.84 (1:18.47)                                        
 29 Bystrom, Grady            15 BBSC-LE              2:32.36    2:33.87  
                1:14.49   2:33.87 (1:19.38)                                        
 30 Skavnak, Luke             15 VSC-LE               2:39.99    2:34.13  
                1:14.82   2:34.13 (1:19.31)                                        
 31 Krosky, Joe               15 CSI-LE               2:55.76    2:35.23  
                1:16.44   2:35.23 (1:18.79)                                        
 32 Hewko, Other Thanos       17 LSSC-LE              2:30.36    2:37.25  
                1:14.65   2:37.25 (1:22.60)                                        
 33 Slabe, Luke               17 GLSS-LE              2:41.37    2:39.54  
                1:20.03   2:39.54 (1:19.51)                                        
 34 Kolli, Sriram             17 STRS-LE              2:25.99    2:43.84  
                1:14.50   2:43.84 (1:29.34)                                        
 35 May, Carson               11 Tigersharks-LE       2:48.71    2:46.76  
                1:21.93   2:46.76 (1:24.83)                                        
 36 Lukachek, Adam            16 RYD-LE               3:40.12    2:50.38  
                1:22.20   2:50.38 (1:28.18)                                        
 37 Gibson, Michael           15 RYD-LE               3:05.84    2:50.75  
                1:22.85   2:50.75 (1:27.90)                                        
 38 Black, Dewey              15 STRS-LE                   NT    2:51.68  
                1:22.29   2:51.68 (1:29.39)                                        
 39 Velamala, Jayanth         15 STRS-LE              3:00.99    2:52.26  
                1:21.07   2:52.26 (1:31.19)                                        
 40 Mirza, Victor             17 STRS-LE              2:54.79    3:04.26  
                1:29.38   3:04.26 (1:34.88)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Bananaman         17 LSSC-LE              4:30.14    4:37.97  
                1:06.08   2:17.50 (1:11.42)   3:29.15 (1:11.65)   4:37.97 (1:08.82)
  2 Hayberger, Hunter         17 VSC-LE               4:29.20    4:37.99  
                1:09.29   2:21.73 (1:12.44)   3:32.30 (1:10.57)   4:37.99 (1:05.69)
  3 McIntyre, Thomas          14 RYD-LE               4:52.75    4:43.19  
                1:05.93   2:19.98 (1:14.05)   3:33.89 (1:13.91)   4:43.19 (1:09.30)
  4 Tavens, Henry             15 BBA-LE               4:40.80    4:46.42  
                1:07.26   2:20.98 (1:13.72)   3:36.04 (1:15.06)   4:46.42 (1:10.38)
  5 Aruskevicius, Chase       16 AAC-LE               4:35.84    4:46.85  
                1:06.96   2:19.39 (1:12.43)   3:32.99 (1:13.60)   4:46.85 (1:13.86)
  6 Herbert, Nathan           14 RYD-LE               4:50.88    4:46.92  
                1:10.02   2:23.84 (1:13.82)   3:37.19 (1:13.35)   4:46.92 (1:09.73)
  7 Green, Daniel             15 FAST-LE              4:39.47    4:49.48  
                1:07.64   2:21.62 (1:13.98)   3:36.92 (1:15.30)   4:49.48 (1:12.56)
  8 O'Brien, Jack             17 BBA-LE               4:47.55    4:49.65  
                1:07.93   2:22.46 (1:14.53)   3:37.92 (1:15.46)   4:49.65 (1:11.73)
  9 Hribar, Mark              16 USC-LE               5:00.00    4:50.26  
                1:08.61   2:25.08 (1:16.47)   3:39.55 (1:14.47)   4:50.26 (1:10.71)
 10 Aldewereld, Luca          17 RYD-LE               5:01.11    4:50.58  
                1:07.69   2:24.03 (1:16.34)   3:40.84 (1:16.81)   4:50.58 (1:09.74)
 11 Morris, Congressman       17 LSSC-LE              4:59.09    5:00.89  
                1:11.36   2:29.93 (1:18.57)   3:48.61 (1:18.68)   5:00.89 (1:12.28)
 12 Belak, John               15 AAC-LE               4:37.73    5:02.50  
                1:08.05   2:24.95 (1:16.90)   3:44.09 (1:19.14)   5:02.50 (1:18.41)
 13 McIntyre, Anthony         13 RYD-LE               5:10.71    5:03.97  
                1:12.98   2:31.30 (1:18.32)   3:48.80 (1:17.50)   5:03.97 (1:15.17)
 14 Brown, Granthem           15 VSC-LE               4:58.33    5:08.24  
                1:10.18   2:30.97 (1:20.79)   3:51.86 (1:20.89)   5:08.24 (1:16.38)
 15 Brown, Weston             16 VSC-LE               5:26.28    5:12.23  
                1:11.03   2:30.41 (1:19.38)   3:52.24 (1:21.83)   5:12.23 (1:19.99)
 16 Helms, Pancake            15 LSSC-LE              5:14.53    5:21.94  
                1:13.31   2:36.90 (1:23.59)   4:00.97 (1:24.07)   5:21.94 (1:20.97)
 17 Wolke, Julian             11 UCSI-LE              5:20.89    5:24.81  
                1:18.55   2:42.78 (1:24.23)   4:06.52 (1:23.74)   5:24.81 (1:18.29)
 18 Klein, Shawn Luke         20 LESD-LE              5:07.60    5:26.03  
                1:16.18   2:39.89 (1:23.71)   4:03.85 (1:23.96)   5:26.03 (1:22.18)
 19 Kmet, Sam                 14 FAST-LE              6:36.23    5:37.01  
                1:20.81   2:47.11 (1:26.30)   4:12.30 (1:25.19)   5:37.01 (1:24.71)
 20 May, Lincoln              13 Tigersharks-LE       5:50.00    5:38.86  
                1:18.71   2:46.21 (1:27.50)   4:14.57 (1:28.36)   5:38.86 (1:24.29)
 21 May, Carson               11 Tigersharks-LE       6:00.00    5:40.62  
                1:22.53   2:51.93 (1:29.40)   4:19.37 (1:27.44)   5:40.62 (1:21.25)
 22 Indradjaja, Andrew        13 STRS-LE              5:45.99    5:40.64  
                1:21.22   2:51.33 (1:30.11)   4:19.27 (1:27.94)   5:40.64 (1:21.37)
 23 Bedient, Trashboy         13 LSSC-LE              6:45.99    5:48.61  
                1:22.57   2:52.28 (1:29.71)   4:22.53 (1:30.25)   5:48.61 (1:26.08)
 24 Nolan, Silver Surfer      12 LSSC-LE              6:30.99    6:01.40  
                1:23.27   2:56.71 (1:33.44)   4:30.38 (1:33.67)   6:01.40 (1:31.02)
 25 Chernisky, Homeskillet    13 LSSC-LE              6:09.98    6:04.13  
                1:24.91   2:58.87 (1:33.96)   4:33.54 (1:34.67)   6:04.13 (1:30.59)
 26 Black, Dewey              15 STRS-LE                   NT    6:27.10  
                1:28.45   3:07.10 (1:38.65)   4:49.10 (1:42.00)   6:27.10 (1:38.00)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayberger, Hunter         17 VSC-LE               9:25.50    9:38.68  
                1:10.52   2:25.07 (1:14.55)   3:39.98 (1:14.91)   4:54.51 (1:14.53)
      6:08.46 (1:13.95)   7:21.77 (1:13.31)   8:33.11 (1:11.34)   9:38.68 (1:05.57)
  2 McIntyre, Thomas          14 RYD-LE              10:10.46    9:39.61  
                1:09.31   2:23.20 (1:13.89)   3:37.42 (1:14.22)   4:51.38 (1:13.96)
      6:05.51 (1:14.13)   7:19.09 (1:13.58)   8:31.64 (1:12.55)   9:39.61 (1:07.97)
  3 Herbert, Nathan           14 RYD-LE              10:00.40    9:40.03  
                1:11.38   2:25.27 (1:13.89)   3:39.10 (1:13.83)   4:52.99 (1:13.89)
      6:06.37 (1:13.38)   7:19.72 (1:13.35)   8:31.52 (1:11.80)   9:40.03 (1:08.51)
  4 Green, Daniel             15 FAST-LE              9:30.00   10:01.12  
                1:09.37   2:24.63 (1:15.26)   3:40.26 (1:15.63)   4:56.43 (1:16.17)
      6:13.42 (1:16.99)   7:29.88 (1:16.46)   8:46.96 (1:17.08)  10:01.12 (1:14.16)
  5 Toothman, Josh            13 CSI-LE              10:02.99   10:18.90  
                1:13.21   2:32.96 (1:19.75)   3:51.02 (1:18.06)   5:09.93 (1:18.91)
      6:28.46 (1:18.53)   7:45.46 (1:17.00)   9:02.85 (1:17.39)  10:18.90 (1:16.05)
  6 Ream, Evan                11 GLSS-LE             10:51.15   10:23.23  
                1:13.00   2:31.99 (1:18.99)   3:51.28 (1:19.29)   5:09.94 (1:18.66)
      6:29.08 (1:19.14)   7:48.00 (1:18.92)   9:06.49 (1:18.49)  10:23.23 (1:16.74)
  7 Belak, John               15 AAC-LE                    NT   10:30.78  
                1:11.90   2:29.08 (1:17.18)   3:49.54 (1:20.46)   5:09.22 (1:19.68)
      6:28.94 (1:19.72)   7:49.79 (1:20.85)   9:11.74 (1:21.95)  10:30.78 (1:19.04)
  8 Brown, Granthem           15 VSC-LE              10:18.86   10:39.05  
                1:12.19   2:31.82 (1:19.63)   3:53.10 (1:21.28)   5:15.80 (1:22.70)
      6:38.72 (1:22.92)   8:02.31 (1:23.59)   9:20.94 (1:18.63)  10:39.05 (1:18.11)
  9 Foreman, Aaron            27 SHSH-LE              9:20.91   10:42.19  
                1:11.32   2:30.68 (1:19.36)   3:52.50 (1:21.82)   5:15.31 (1:22.81)
      6:36.64 (1:21.33)   7:58.96 (1:22.32)   9:21.68 (1:22.72)  10:42.19 (1:20.51)
 10 Brown, Weston             16 VSC-LE              12:30.00   10:53.12  
                1:17.72   2:40.79 (1:23.07)   4:04.45 (1:23.66)   5:27.32 (1:22.87)
      6:51.60 (1:24.28)   8:14.06 (1:22.46)   9:35.73 (1:21.67)  10:53.12 (1:17.39)
 11 Helms, Pancake            15 LSSC-LE             11:00.99   11:02.79  
                1:18.77   2:43.72 (1:24.95)   4:08.92 (1:25.20)   5:33.33 (1:24.41)
      6:56.33 (1:23.00)   8:19.27 (1:22.94)   9:42.31 (1:23.04)  11:02.79 (1:20.48)
 12 Wolke, Julian             11 UCSI-LE             11:33.33   11:10.65  
                1:19.43   2:46.58 (1:27.15)   4:13.63 (1:27.05)   5:39.75 (1:26.12)
      7:03.99 (1:24.24)   8:27.93 (1:23.94)   9:50.51 (1:22.58)  11:10.65 (1:20.14)
 13 Simonelli, Colt           15 SHSH-LE             11:30.59   11:26.18  
                1:19.93   2:46.10 (1:26.17)   4:12.52 (1:26.42)   5:39.76 (1:27.24)
      7:05.58 (1:25.82)   8:32.74 (1:27.16)  10:00.35 (1:27.61)  11:26.18 (1:25.83)
 14 De Lima, Lucas            17 SHSH-LE             11:05.43   11:41.58  
                1:18.87   2:44.33 (1:25.46)   4:10.31 (1:25.98)   5:38.00 (1:27.69)
      7:09.06 (1:31.06)   8:40.44 (1:31.38)  10:12.02 (1:31.58)  11:41.58 (1:29.56)
 15 Nagle, Luke               12 FAST-LE             12:20.00   11:55.16  
                1:22.94   2:53.85 (1:30.91)   4:24.24 (1:30.39)   5:57.25 (1:33.01)
      7:27.71 (1:30.46)   8:57.20 (1:29.49)  10:28.19 (1:30.99)  11:55.16 (1:26.97)
 16 Black, Dewey              15 STRS-LE                   NT   13:15.39  
                1:30.23   3:13.19 (1:42.96)   4:57.20 (1:44.01)   6:35.45 (1:38.25)
      8:17.43 (1:41.98)   9:58.86 (1:41.43)  13:15.39 (3:16.53)                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gluck, Kyle               17 UCSI-LE              1:09.22    1:10.52  
  2 Davis, Ben                13 GLSS-LE              1:08.46    1:11.46  
  3 Strickland, Dwight Eisen  12 LSSC-LE              1:09.50    1:11.64  
  4 Moses, Winston Churchill  17 LSSC-LE              1:14.78    1:12.35  
  5 Morris, Bananaman         17 LSSC-LE              1:09.50    1:12.52  
  6 Trupo, Luke               17 CSI-LE               1:10.51    1:12.54  
  7 Arslanian, Andrew         16 SWIM-LE              1:16.85    1:13.19  
  8 Belak, Ethan              15 AAC-LE                    NT    1:13.89  
  9 Ferry, Gavin              17 Unattached           1:08.63    1:14.13  
 10 Helms, Pancake            15 LSSC-LE              1:12.17    1:14.54  
 11 Tavens, Henry             15 BBA-LE               1:14.91    1:15.26  
 12 Brown, Granthem           15 VSC-LE               1:11.46    1:15.78  
 13 Florio, Jacob             12 RYD-LE               1:14.87    1:16.05  
 14 Lynch, Joe                17 CSI-LE               1:15.51    1:17.78  
 15 Kacki, Anthony            16 RYD-LE               1:26.18    1:18.59  
 16 Hakimian, Nic             16 RYD-LE               1:10.58    1:18.62  
 17 Minick, Luke              17 Tigersharks-LE       1:17.00    1:19.33  
 18 Kolli, Sriram             17 STRS-LE              1:24.44    1:19.37  
 19 Skavnak, Luke             15 VSC-LE               1:21.91    1:20.05  
 20 Ellman, Blake             15 STRS-LE              1:11.54    1:22.01  
 21 Brown, Weston             16 VSC-LE               1:16.84    1:22.04  
 22 Velamala, Jayanth         15 STRS-LE              1:20.30    1:23.31  
 23 Lukachek, Adam            16 RYD-LE               1:30.97    1:25.74  
 24 Gibson, Michael           15 RYD-LE               1:35.07    1:27.60  
 25 Hayberger, Mason          15 VSC-LE               1:45.00    1:31.06  
 26 Trenta, Microwave         16 Unattached           1:27.59    1:33.90  
 27 Mirza, Victor             17 STRS-LE              1:34.74    1:41.86  
 28 Pyka, Kadin               11 Tigersharks-LE       1:36.50    1:46.45  
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smesko, Kaden             17 FAST-LE                   NT    2:16.10  
                1:04.77   2:16.10 (1:11.33)                                        
  2 Hong, T-Fam               16 GLSS-LE              2:07.06    2:17.25  
                1:05.91   2:17.25 (1:11.34)                                        
  3 Davis, Ben                13 GLSS-LE              2:27.38    2:31.87  
                1:15.40   2:31.87 (1:16.47)                                        
  4 Singler, Collin           16 VSC-LE               2:35.89    2:36.92  
                1:18.07   2:36.92 (1:18.85)                                        
  5 Moses, Winston Churchill  17 LSSC-LE              2:36.17    2:37.05  
                1:17.48   2:37.05 (1:19.57)                                        
  6 Brown, Granthem           15 VSC-LE               2:31.41    2:39.30  
                1:16.15   2:39.30 (1:23.15)                                        
  7 Trupo, Luke               17 CSI-LE               2:37.58    2:40.43  
                1:17.77   2:40.43 (1:22.66)                                        
  8 Colmenares, Gabriel       17 BBSC-LE              2:31.13    2:42.37  
                1:18.96   2:42.37 (1:23.41)                                        
  9 Helms, Pancake            15 LSSC-LE              2:38.87    2:42.61  
                1:18.57   2:42.61 (1:24.04)                                        
 10 Morris, Congressman       17 LSSC-LE              3:09.91    2:45.56  
                1:20.51   2:45.56 (1:25.05)                                        
 11 Skavnak, Luke             15 VSC-LE               2:43.98    2:46.48  
                1:20.33   2:46.48 (1:26.15)                                        
 12 Brown, Weston             16 VSC-LE               2:57.55    2:47.20  
                1:20.07   2:47.20 (1:27.13)                                        
 13 Kacki, Anthony            16 RYD-LE               2:59.87    2:52.23  
 14 Hakimian, Nic             16 RYD-LE               2:30.19    2:57.29  
                1:25.22   2:57.29 (1:32.07)                                        
 15 Velamala, Jayanth         15 STRS-LE              2:57.23    3:01.23  
                1:25.72   3:01.23 (1:35.51)                                        
 16 De Lima, Lucas            17 SHSH-LE              2:54.77    3:02.74  
                1:29.29   3:02.74 (1:33.45)                                        
 17 Kolli, Sriram             17 STRS-LE              3:00.99    3:07.29  
                1:29.80   3:07.29 (1:37.49)                                        
 18 Nagle, Luke               12 FAST-LE              3:06.87    3:08.35  
                1:31.98   3:08.35 (1:36.37)                                        
 19 Trenta, Microwave         16 Unattached           3:15.99    3:15.89  
                1:36.13   3:15.89 (1:39.76)                                        
 20 Black, Dewey              15 STRS-LE                   NT    3:34.19  
                1:45.73   3:34.19 (1:48.46)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florio, Aidan             15 RYD-LE               1:10.59    1:11.99  
  2 Dudley, Sam               18 CSI-LE               1:12.55    1:14.72  
  3 Gluck, Kyle               17 UCSI-LE              1:27.14    1:16.71  
  4 Aldewereld, Luca          17 RYD-LE               1:14.27    1:16.73  
  5 Davis, Ben                13 GLSS-LE              1:15.88    1:18.54  
  6 Strickland, Dwight Eisen  12 LSSC-LE              1:17.79    1:18.68  
  7 Foreman, Aaron            27 SHSH-LE              1:14.17    1:18.77  
  8 Moses, Winston Churchill  17 LSSC-LE              1:16.63    1:20.05  
  9 Morris, Bananaman         17 LSSC-LE              1:24.46    1:20.43  
 10 Singler, Collin           16 VSC-LE               1:17.86    1:21.34  
 11 Kiska, Jake               19 AAC-LE               1:22.08    1:23.77  
 12 Hayberger, Hunter         17 VSC-LE               1:25.34    1:24.38  
 13 Ornstein, Samuel          16 BBSC-LE              1:32.13    1:25.14  
 14 Rodrigues, Daniel         17 SHSH-LE              1:24.26    1:25.95  
 15 Keyerleber, Matthew       17 BBSC-LE              1:32.95    1:26.01  
 16 Lewin, Benjamin           16 BBSC-LE              1:35.13    1:26.95  
 17 Simonelli, Colt           15 SHSH-LE              1:28.93    1:27.47  
 18 Bystrom, Grady            15 BBSC-LE              1:28.42    1:29.75  
 19 Belak, Ethan              15 AAC-LE               1:21.83    1:29.99  
 20 Green, Daniel             15 FAST-LE              1:26.69    1:30.11  
 21 Krosky, Joe               15 CSI-LE               1:26.17    1:30.36  
 22 Shi, Dance Party          15 LSSC-LE              1:28.20    1:30.73  
 23 Florio, Jacob             12 RYD-LE               1:27.61    1:30.91  
 24 Skavnak, Ben              16 VSC-LE               1:27.67    1:31.60  
 25 Santoro, Max              13 RYD-LE               1:30.17    1:31.64  
 26 Dubusker, Sam             16 CSI-LE               1:31.99    1:37.74  
 27 Velamala, Jayanth         15 STRS-LE              1:45.22    1:49.02  
 28 Nagle, Luke               12 FAST-LE              1:58.71    1:52.21  
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florio, Aidan             15 RYD-LE               2:30.93    2:35.91  
                1:14.96   2:35.91 (1:20.95)                                        
  2 Wolke, Christian          15 GLSS-LE              2:49.73    2:49.40  
                1:22.25   2:49.40 (1:27.15)                                        
  3 Martens, Braden           15 GLSS-LE              2:58.10    2:54.42  
                1:23.27   2:54.42 (1:31.15)                                        
  4 Davis, Ben                13 GLSS-LE              2:45.25    2:55.19  
                1:24.79   2:55.19 (1:30.40)                                        
  5 Moses, Winston Churchill  17 LSSC-LE              2:56.45    2:57.47  
                1:26.55   2:57.47 (1:30.92)                                        
  6 Strickland, Dwight Eisen  12 LSSC-LE              2:49.99    2:58.12  
                1:26.63   2:58.12 (1:31.49)                                        
  7 Foreman, Aaron            27 SHSH-LE              2:42.40    3:00.17  
                1:24.87   3:00.17 (1:35.30)                                        
  8 Hewko, Other Thanos       17 LSSC-LE              3:00.18    3:00.89  
                1:28.62   3:00.89 (1:32.27)                                        
  9 Rodrigues, Daniel         17 SHSH-LE              2:59.59    3:01.20  
                1:26.24   3:01.20 (1:34.96)                                        
 10 Heyd, Kevin               17 AAC-LE               2:51.13    3:04.39  
                1:27.12   3:04.39 (1:37.27)                                        
 11 Ornstein, Samuel          16 BBSC-LE              3:14.13    3:10.81  
                1:31.86   3:10.81 (1:38.95)                                        
 12 Krosky, Joe               15 CSI-LE               3:31.37    3:14.44  
                1:34.56   3:14.44 (1:39.88)                                        
 13 Florio, Jacob             12 RYD-LE               3:07.41    3:16.92  
                1:34.16   3:16.92 (1:42.76)                                        
 14 Klein, Shawn Luke         20 LESD-LE              3:01.57    3:17.82  
                1:36.73   3:17.82 (1:41.09)                                        
 15 Turnbull, Keith           15 Tigersharks-LE       3:12.41    3:19.37  
                1:33.89   3:19.37 (1:45.48)                                        
 16 Shi, Dance Party          15 LSSC-LE              3:23.14    3:19.84  
                1:37.50   3:19.84 (1:42.34)                                        
 17 Chakrabarti, Shinjon      15 BBSC-LE              3:25.13    3:23.66  
                1:39.49   3:23.66 (1:44.17)                                        
 18 Morris, Congressman       17 LSSC-LE              3:15.99    3:25.77  
                1:42.73   3:25.77 (1:43.04)                                        
 19 Nagle, Luke               12 FAST-LE              4:06.38    4:02.92  
                1:57.66   4:02.92 (2:05.26)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bottomley, Robert         17 RYD-LE               1:00.33    1:02.66  
  2 O'Brien, Jack             17 BBA-LE                    NT    1:04.77  
  3 Florio, Aidan             15 RYD-LE               1:04.22    1:05.55  
  4 Morris, Bananaman         17 LSSC-LE              1:02.64    1:05.92  
  5 Ferry, Gavin              17 Unattached           1:04.26    1:06.13  
  6 Davis, Ben                13 GLSS-LE              1:06.61    1:06.75  
  7 Kiska, Jake               19 AAC-LE               1:03.14    1:07.25  
  8 Colmenares, Gabriel       17 BBSC-LE              1:12.75    1:07.28  
  9 Morris, Congressman       17 LSSC-LE              1:06.99    1:07.40  
 10 Ornstein, Samuel          16 BBSC-LE              1:12.13    1:07.53  
 11 Singler, Collin           16 VSC-LE               1:01.77    1:08.72  
 12 Strickland, Dwight Eisen  12 LSSC-LE              1:06.99    1:08.89  
 13 Gluck, Kyle               17 UCSI-LE              1:12.21    1:09.55  
 14 Turnbull, Keith           15 Tigersharks-LE       1:08.13    1:10.79  
 15 Schilens, Ryan            16 CSI-LE               1:08.64    1:11.26  
 16 Matlack, Patrick          17 VSC-LE                    NT    1:11.71  
 17 Rodrigues, Daniel         17 SHSH-LE              1:12.18    1:13.91  
 18 Keyerleber, Matthew       17 BBSC-LE              1:21.62    1:15.35  
 19 De Lima, Lucas            17 SHSH-LE              1:11.32    1:17.40  
 20 Green, Daniel             15 FAST-LE              1:35.00    1:19.08  
 21 Shi, Dance Party          15 LSSC-LE              1:25.14    1:21.90  
 22 Bystrom, Grady            15 BBSC-LE              1:37.33    1:22.00  
 23 Chakrabarti, Shinjon      15 BBSC-LE              1:35.12    1:26.02  
 24 Slabe, Luke               17 GLSS-LE              1:21.19    1:26.97  
 25 Kolli, Sriram             17 STRS-LE              1:41.70    1:27.54  
 26 Klein, Shawn Luke         20 LESD-LE              1:27.49    1:31.51  
 27 Gibson, Michael           15 RYD-LE               1:45.10    1:33.68  
 28 Hayberger, Mason          15 VSC-LE               1:38.00    1:34.21  
 29 Pyka, Kadin               11 Tigersharks-LE         41.50    1:35.48  
 30 Nagle, Luke               12 FAST-LE              1:34.09    1:38.95  
 31 Mirza, Victor             17 STRS-LE              1:51.40    1:45.32  
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ben                13 GLSS-LE              2:22.97    2:29.31  
                1:10.69   2:29.31 (1:18.62)                                        
  2 Florio, Aidan             15 RYD-LE               2:36.11    2:35.52  
                1:11.63   2:35.52 (1:23.89)                                        
  3 Toothman, Zach            16 CSI-LE               2:36.51    2:40.52  
                1:13.60   2:40.52 (1:26.92)                                        
  4 Strickland, Dwight Eisen  12 LSSC-LE              2:32.89    2:45.60  
                1:16.07   2:45.60 (1:29.53)                                        
  5 Rodrigues, Daniel         17 SHSH-LE              2:50.83    2:48.69  
                1:18.18   2:48.69 (1:30.51)                                        
  6 Morris, Bananaman         17 LSSC-LE              2:58.56    2:57.17  
                1:20.01   2:57.17 (1:37.16)                                        
  7 Hayberger, Mason          15 VSC-LE               3:30.00    3:26.50  
                1:34.60   3:26.50 (1:51.90)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florio, Aidan             15 RYD-LE               2:21.25    2:26.19  
                1:11.92   2:26.19 (1:14.27)                                        
  2 Morris, Bananaman         17 LSSC-LE              2:24.97    2:26.31  
                1:10.16   2:26.31 (1:16.15)                                        
  3 Moses, Winston Churchill  17 LSSC-LE              2:25.23    2:32.44  
                1:13.60   2:32.44 (1:18.84)                                        
  4 Colmenares, Gabriel       17 BBSC-LE              2:25.06    2:34.58  
                1:15.08   2:34.58 (1:19.50)                                        
  5 Foreman, Aaron            27 SHSH-LE              2:22.90    2:39.04  
                1:16.91   2:39.04 (1:22.13)                                        
  6 Rodrigues, Daniel         17 SHSH-LE              2:40.01    2:39.86  
                1:18.12   2:39.86 (1:21.74)                                        
  7 Malnar, Jack              16 CSI-LE               2:53.33    2:40.55  
                1:14.78   2:40.55 (1:25.77)                                        
  8 Arslanian, Andrew         16 SWIM-LE              2:52.39    2:43.43  
                1:12.22   2:43.43 (1:31.21)                                        
  9 Morris, Congressman       17 LSSC-LE              2:34.40    2:43.68  
                1:14.98   2:43.68 (1:28.70)                                        
 10 Brown, Granthem           15 VSC-LE               2:42.35    2:46.06  
                1:17.57   2:46.06 (1:28.49)                                        
 11 Ornstein, Samuel          16 BBSC-LE              2:45.13    2:46.67  
                1:22.64   2:46.67 (1:24.03)                                        
 12 Skavnak, Luke             15 VSC-LE               3:02.39    2:46.73  
                1:21.41   2:46.73 (1:25.32)                                        
 13 Hakimian, Nic             16 RYD-LE               3:20.34    2:48.67  
                1:17.69   2:48.67 (1:30.98)                                        
 14 Keyerleber, Matthew       17 BBSC-LE              2:55.58    2:49.73  
                1:19.73   2:49.73 (1:30.00)                                        
 15 Santoro, Max              13 RYD-LE               3:03.82    2:50.16  
                1:21.93   2:50.16 (1:28.23)                                        
 16 Florio, Jacob             12 RYD-LE               2:45.18    2:52.86  
                1:22.52   2:52.86 (1:30.34)                                        
 17 Krosky, Joe               15 CSI-LE               3:25.17    2:53.82  
                1:29.68   2:53.82 (1:24.14)                                        
 18 Lewin, Benjamin           16 BBSC-LE              3:35.13    2:54.14  
                1:24.86   2:54.14 (1:29.28)                                        
 19 Shi, Dance Party          15 LSSC-LE              2:53.79    2:58.46  
                1:22.24   2:58.46 (1:36.22)                                        
 20 Miller, Mark              18 VSC-LE               2:49.38    2:59.39  
                1:23.29   2:59.39 (1:36.10)                                        
 21 Skavnak, Ben              16 VSC-LE               2:55.17    3:03.25  
                1:30.94   3:03.25 (1:32.31)                                        
 22 Velamala, Jayanth         15 STRS-LE              3:17.79    3:20.05  
                1:29.35   3:20.05 (1:50.70)                                        
 23 Black, Dewey              15 STRS-LE                   NT    3:38.15  
                1:43.39   3:38.15 (1:54.76)                                        
 -- Aldewereld, Luca          17 RYD-LE               2:39.84         DQ  
                1:14.11        DQ (1:19.77)                                        
 -- Trenta, Microwave         16 Unattached           3:15.99         DQ  
                1:36.91        DQ (1:49.76)                                        
 -- Matlack, Patrick          17 VSC-LE               3:05.00         DQ  
                1:17.12        DQ (1:38.74)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Charlie            17 VSC-LE               4:54.06    4:54.21  
                1:06.49   2:20.25 (1:13.76)   3:48.57 (1:28.32)   4:54.21 (1:05.64)
  2 Florio, Aidan             15 RYD-LE               5:10.15    5:10.02  
                1:08.09   2:32.96 (1:24.87)   3:59.16 (1:26.20)   5:10.02 (1:10.86)
  3 Moses, Winston Churchill  17 LSSC-LE              5:13.88    5:22.62  
                1:11.52   2:38.34 (1:26.82)   4:09.97 (1:31.63)   5:22.62 (1:12.65)
  4 Singler, Collin           16 VSC-LE               5:06.81    5:30.74  
                1:12.51   2:38.15 (1:25.64)   4:15.14 (1:36.99)   5:30.74 (1:15.60)
  5 Aruskevicius, Chase       16 AAC-LE               5:22.93    5:43.41  
                1:15.12   2:41.51 (1:26.39)   4:21.40 (1:39.89)   5:43.41 (1:22.01)
  6 Rodrigues, Daniel         17 SHSH-LE              5:53.44    5:48.87  
                1:17.63   2:50.05 (1:32.42)   4:27.48 (1:37.43)   5:48.87 (1:21.39)
  7 Foreman, Aaron            27 SHSH-LE              5:06.69    5:57.18  
                1:18.48   2:52.44 (1:33.96)   4:34.84 (1:42.40)   5:57.18 (1:22.34)
  8 Hewko, Other Thanos       17 LSSC-LE              6:15.99    6:14.67  
                1:22.43   3:07.26 (1:44.83)   4:45.06 (1:37.80)   6:14.67 (1:29.61)
  9 Klein, Shawn Luke         20 LESD-LE              5:58.20    6:24.02  
                1:30.99   3:11.27 (1:40.28)   4:59.19 (1:47.92)   6:24.02 (1:24.83)
 -- Stinnett, Thomas          13 GLSS-LE              8:47.19         DQ  
                2:08.35   4:17.73 (2:09.38)   6:38.38 (2:20.65)        DQ (1:49.48)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'A'                   1:48.15    1:52.57  
     1) Aldewereld, Luca 17             2) Florio, Aidan 15               
     3) McIntyre, Thomas 14             4) Hakimian, Nic 16               
                  56.23     1:52.57 (56.34)                                        
  2 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  1:48.78    1:53.01  
     1) Schilens, Ryan 16               2) Trupo, Luke 17                 
     3) Surtman, Jack 17                4) Dudley, Sam 18                 
                  57.13     1:53.01 (55.88)                                        
  3 Beachwood Bison Swim Club-LE  'A'                 1:55.13    1:54.18  
     1) Bystrom, Grady 15               2) Colmenares, Gabriel 17         
     3) Keyerleber, Matthew 17          4) Ornstein, Samuel 16            
                  57.97     1:54.18 (56.21)                                        
  4 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      1:55.86    2:03.08  
     1) Morris, Congressman 17          2) Ruese, Sam I Am 13             
     3) Helms, Pancake 15               4) Morris, Bananaman 17           
                1:07.83     2:03.08 (55.25)                                        
  5 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             1:55.04    2:03.89  
     1) De Lima, Lucas 17               2) Rodrigues, Daniel 17           
     3) Simonelli, Colt 15              4) Foreman, Aaron 27              
                  59.99   2:03.89 (1:03.90)                                        
  6 Vacationland Swim Club-LE  'A'                    1:51.54    2:04.66  
     1) Brown, Weston 16                2) Brown, Granthem 15             
     3) Matlack, Patrick 17             4) Miller, Mark 18                
                1:03.94   2:04.66 (1:00.72)                                        
  7 Vacationland Swim Club-LE  'B'                    2:00.89    2:10.01  
     1) Hayberger, Mason 15             2) Grant, David 14                
     3) Skavnak, Ben 16                 4) Skavnak, Luke 15               
                1:06.72   2:10.01 (1:03.29)                                        
 -- Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      1:44.98         DQ  
     1) Strickland, Dwight Eisenhower 1 2) Chernisky, Homeskillet 13      
     3) Shi, Dance Party 15             4) Moses, Winston Churchill 17    
                1:06.27          DQ (56.68)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins-LE  'A'                   1:59.24    2:04.70  
     1) Hakimian, Nic 16                2) Florio, Aidan 15               
     3) Bottomley, Robert 17            4) Aldewereld, Luca 17            
                1:09.90     2:04.70 (54.80)                                        
  2 Amherst Aquatic Club-LE  'A'                      2:17.34    2:09.84  
     1) Aruskevicius, Chase 16          2) Belak, John 15                 
     3) Kiska, Jake 19                  4) Belak, Ethan 15                
                1:14.24     2:09.84 (55.60)                                        
  3 Beachwood Bison Swim Club-LE  'A'                 2:10.13    2:10.42  
     1) Bystrom, Grady 15               2) Colmenares, Gabriel 17         
     3) Keyerleber, Matthew 17          4) Ornstein, Samuel 16            
                1:11.93     2:10.42 (58.49)                                        
  4 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  1:56.07    2:15.89  
     1) Trupo, Luke 17                  2) Malnar, Jack 16                
     3) Schilens, Ryan 16               4) Surtman, Jack 17               
                1:15.94     2:15.89 (59.95)                                        
  5 Vacationland Swim Club-LE  'A'                    2:05.62    2:20.28  
     1) Matlack, Patrick 17             2) Singler, Collin 16             
     3) Hayberger, Hunter 17            4) Brown, Granthem 15             
                1:13.27   2:20.28 (1:07.01)                                        
  6 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      2:01.52    2:21.86  
     1) Helms, Pancake 15               2) Hewko, Other Thanos 17         
     3) Morris, Congressman 17          4)                                
                1:15.80   2:21.86 (1:06.06)                                        
  7 Vacationland Swim Club-LE  'B'                    2:23.57    2:28.65  
     1) Grant, David 14                 2) Skavnak, Luke 15               
     3) Hayberger, Mason 15             4) Brown, Weston 16               
                1:15.35   2:28.65 (1:13.30)                                        
 -- Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'            2:20.00         DQ  
     1) May, Lincoln 13                 2) Turnbull, Keith 15             
     3) Turnbull, Luke 13               4) Minick, Luke 17                
                1:24.67        DQ (1:11.32)