Licensed to Lake Erie Swimming LC Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/17/2019 05:48 PM
               LESI 8 & Under 2019 Championship Meet - 2/17/2019               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Schmidt             6 BBA-LE                 28.65      21.32  
  2 Adryan Rickel              6 UN-LE-LE               20.56      21.60  
  3 Brooke Stiegemeier         6 HEAT-LE                28.45      22.71  
  4 Avary Stirm                6 UN-LE-LE               24.26      24.07  
  5 Gabi Abelson               6 SHSH-LE                25.75      24.89  
  6 Grace Turnbull             6 Tigersharks-LE         25.92      25.88  
  7 Nora Krajeck               5 MAC-LE                 32.89      26.34  
  8 Tori Goodman               6 LSSC-LE                25.92      27.13  
  9 Maggie Kwaczek             6 UHEAT-LE               34.65      27.14  
 10 Bridget Wolters            6 SWIM-LE                34.24      30.02  
 11 Eloise Ryan                6 BBA-LE                 35.20      30.10  
 12 Ellie Leonard              5 LESD-LE                36.85      31.25  
 13 Phoebe Cushwa              6 LESD-LE                32.42      32.82  
 14 Caroline Horvath           5 LESD-LE                29.85      33.52  
 15 Dior Brown                 6 KS-LE                  38.74      37.31  
 16 Vivianna Mamone            6 CSI-LE                 44.99      38.16  
 17 Anna Webb                  6 BBA-LE               1:15.69      38.35  
 18 Paige Kennedy              6 Cle Swimming-LE        42.45      42.73  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adryan Rickel              6 UN-LE-LE               44.99      44.55  
  2 Stella Schmidt             6 BBA-LE                 53.06      47.94  
  3 Avary Stirm                6 UN-LE-LE               47.12      50.43  
  4 Brooke Stiegemeier         6 HEAT-LE                51.12      50.98  
  5 Gabi Abelson               6 SHSH-LE              1:00.81      55.84  
  6 Maggie Kwaczek             6 UHEAT-LE             1:17.51    1:03.93  
  7 Evelyn Ormiston            6 LSSC-LE                44.99    1:06.51  
  8 Grace Turnbull             6 Tigersharks-LE       1:01.48    1:06.92  
  9 Tori Goodman               6 LSSC-LE                57.71    1:10.88  
 10 Phoebe Cushwa              6 LESD-LE              1:09.49    1:12.93  
 11 Caroline Horvath           5 LESD-LE              1:20.66    1:21.78  
 12 Vivianna Mamone            6 CSI-LE               1:48.99    1:22.35  
 13 Paige Kennedy              6 Cle Swimming-LE      1:40.44    1:39.63  
 14 Dior Brown                 6 KS-LE                1:14.17    1:51.54  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tori Goodman               6 LSSC-LE              1:44.45    2:10.81  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Stiegemeier         6 HEAT-LE                25.27      25.12  
  2 Avary Stirm                6 UN-LE-LE               23.97      27.07  
  3 Grace Turnbull             6 Tigersharks-LE         24.33      27.11  
  4 Vivianna Mamone            6 CSI-LE                 52.99      28.57  
  5 Gabi Abelson               6 SHSH-LE                29.22      28.71  
  6 Stella Schmidt             6 BBA-LE                 30.15      29.55  
  7 Eloise Ryan                6 BBA-LE                 34.81      29.96  
  8 Macy Kobak                 6 Cle Swimming-LE        26.41      30.90  
  9 Phoebe Cushwa              6 LESD-LE                36.16      31.04  
 10 Nora Krajeck               5 MAC-LE                 35.08      31.91  
 11 Tori Goodman               6 LSSC-LE                26.53      31.94  
 12 Bridget Wolters            6 SWIM-LE                33.54      32.10  
 13 Caroline Horvath           5 LESD-LE                32.39      32.29  
 14 Maggie Kwaczek             6 UHEAT-LE               42.35      33.27  
 15 Anna Webb                  6 BBA-LE                 36.38      36.80  
 16 Dior Brown                 6 KS-LE                  34.09      39.48  
 17 Ellie Leonard              5 LESD-LE                42.20      40.43  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adryan Rickel              6 UN-LE-LE               52.42      50.30  
  2 Brooke Stiegemeier         6 HEAT-LE                53.30      54.21  
  3 Avary Stirm                6 UN-LE-LE               59.11      55.01  
  4 Gabi Abelson               6 SHSH-LE              1:03.93      56.47  
  5 Grace Turnbull             6 Tigersharks-LE         55.01      57.23  
  6 Vivianna Mamone            6 CSI-LE               2:03.99    1:00.57  
  7 Stella Schmidt             6 BBA-LE               1:06.58    1:01.13  
  8 Caroline Horvath           5 LESD-LE              1:17.89    1:03.55  
  9 Maggie Kwaczek             6 UHEAT-LE             1:25.31    1:05.21  
 10 Dior Brown                 6 KS-LE                1:15.57    1:16.46  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adryan Rickel              6 UN-LE-LE               31.86      29.39  
  2 Brooke Stiegemeier         6 HEAT-LE                34.12      30.50  
  3 Avary Stirm                6 UN-LE-LE               35.46      31.97  
  4 Macy Kobak                 6 Cle Swimming-LE        36.40      33.47  
  5 Evelyn Ormiston            6 LSSC-LE                27.99      37.15  
  6 Grace Turnbull             6 Tigersharks-LE         48.98      40.75  
 -- Tori Goodman               6 LSSC-LE                35.99         DQ  
 -- Nora Krajeck               5 MAC-LE                 53.22         DQ  
 -- Ellie Leonard              5 LESD-LE                47.49         DQ  
 -- Anna Webb                  6 BBA-LE               1:30.69         DQ  
 -- Maggie Kwaczek             6 UHEAT-LE               40.48         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avary Stirm                6 UN-LE-LE             1:15.70    1:08.05  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adryan Rickel              6 UN-LE-LE               24.59      24.60  
  2 Evelyn Ormiston            6 LSSC-LE                25.99      28.28  
  3 Macy Kobak                 6 Cle Swimming-LE        34.19      29.21  
 -- Nora Krajeck               5 MAC-LE                 55.42         DQ  
 -- Brooke Stiegemeier         6 HEAT-LE                29.40         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adryan Rickel              6 UN-LE-LE             1:57.13    1:59.26  
  2 Evelyn Ormiston            6 LSSC-LE              2:05.99    2:22.01  
 -- Macy Kobak                 6 Cle Swimming-LE      1:45.19         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery Horvath              7 LESD-LE                17.88      17.51  
  2 Brynne Stewart             7 LSSC-LE                16.28      17.62  
  3 Aly Weber                  7 CSI-LE                 18.95      18.43  
  4 Miranda Conway             7 USC-LE                 19.20      19.07  
  5 Grace Richter              7 FAST-LE                30.00      19.43  
  6 Mackenzie Duncan           7 STRS-LE                25.99      20.01  
  7 Amelia Evans               7 BBA-LE                 20.78      20.02  
  8 Em Logar                   7 USC-LE                 18.59      20.73  
  9 Lily Tricano               7 CSI-LE                 21.33      20.91  
 10 Hailey Kestranek           7 CSI-LE                 22.86      21.11  
 11 Ava Pesek                  7 USC-LE                 25.25      21.95  
 12 Lydia Murtha               7 LSSC-LE                21.99      22.05  
 13 Ellie Krajeck              7 MAC-LE                 20.80      22.06  
 14 Taylor Lee                 7 STRS-LE                24.91      23.07  
 15 Diana Nicolae              7 MRST-LE                24.46      23.46  
 16 Lauren Lee                 7 STRS-LE                21.54      24.00  
 17 Penelope Verderber         7 LSSC-LE                22.79      24.03  
 18 Isabella Woodhouse         7 GLSS-LE                21.70      24.12  
 19 Eva Sanders                7 MRST-LE                23.35      24.22  
 20 Mia Ugarte                 7 CWW-LE                 22.30      24.70  
 21 Namratha Kotagiri          7 CWW-LE                 22.27      25.46  
 22 Mimi Raja                  7 BBA-LE                 28.49      25.98  
 23 Riley Marsh                7 TCAT-LE                27.06      26.77  
 24 Ashley Johnson             7 BBA-LE                 29.78      27.83  
 25 Katriella Dennison         7 Cle Swimming-LE        35.01      30.23  
 26 Maya Bell                  7 BBA-LE                 32.25      30.78  
 27 Stella Arsena              7 LSSC-LE                29.73      31.32  
 28 Emmanuelle Cooch           7 STRS-LE                35.30      34.12  
 29 Ellie Ranta                7 Cle Swimming-LE        43.44      42.99  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Rosenbaum        7 GO-LE                  37.91      39.84  
  2 Brynne Stewart             7 LSSC-LE                37.09      40.43  
  3 Eva Hughes                 7 BBA-LE                 38.99      41.25  
  4 Amelia Evans               7 BBA-LE                 45.01      42.00  
  5 Grace Richter              7 FAST-LE                50.00      42.18  
  6 Mackenzie Duncan           7 STRS-LE                45.67      44.37  
  7 Aly Weber                  7 CSI-LE                 41.81      45.13  
  8 Hailey Kestranek           7 CSI-LE                 49.38      47.24  
  9 Lily Tricano               7 CSI-LE                 49.51      48.41  
 10 Lydia Murtha               7 LSSC-LE              1:06.19      50.65  
 11 Ellie Krajeck              7 MAC-LE                 47.20      52.00  
 12 Penelope Verderber         7 LSSC-LE                53.65      53.05  
 13 Namratha Kotagiri          7 CWW-LE               1:22.29      53.77  
 14 Eva Sanders                7 MRST-LE                52.98      54.12  
 15 Taylor Lee                 7 STRS-LE                52.17      55.20  
 16 Riley CaJacob              7 LSSC-LE                50.41      56.01  
 17 Sarah Nash                 7 Cle Swimming-LE        52.94      56.18  
 18 Mia Ugarte                 7 CWW-LE                 57.45      56.49  
 19 Diana Nicolae              7 MRST-LE              1:12.00      57.80  
 20 Lauren Lee                 7 STRS-LE                50.49      57.85  
 21 Riley Marsh                7 TCAT-LE              1:04.64    1:01.82  
 22 Katriella Dennison         7 Cle Swimming-LE      1:17.37    1:02.13  
 23 Mimi Raja                  7 BBA-LE               1:02.49    1:08.35  
 24 Emmanuelle Cooch           7 STRS-LE              1:20.88    1:10.45  
 25 Maya Bell                  7 BBA-LE               1:12.36    1:13.40  
 26 Ellie Ranta                7 Cle Swimming-LE      1:35.80    1:26.78  
 -- Ashley Johnson             7 BBA-LE                 58.46         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brynne Stewart             7 LSSC-LE              1:32.02    1:28.13  
  2 Katherine Rosenbaum        7 GO-LE                1:31.10    1:31.26  
  3 Ella Cremer                7 BBA-LE               1:58.49    1:41.55  
  4 Em Logar                   7 USC-LE               1:43.80    1:48.11  
  5 Ava Pesek                  7 USC-LE               1:48.98    1:49.48  
  6 Hailey Kestranek           7 CSI-LE               1:58.99    1:50.25  
  7 Ellie Krajeck              7 MAC-LE               1:49.30    1:56.11  
  8 Lauren Lee                 7 STRS-LE              2:06.71    2:02.07  
  9 Taylor Lee                 7 STRS-LE              2:12.08    2:03.10  
 10 Sarah Nash                 7 Cle Swimming-LE      1:50.19    2:03.29  
 11 Riley CaJacob              7 LSSC-LE              1:54.69    2:03.85  
 12 Mia Ugarte                 7 CWW-LE               2:12.10    2:27.78  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery Horvath              7 LESD-LE                19.41      21.10  
  2 Miranda Conway             7 USC-LE                 20.32      22.18  
  3 Aly Weber                  7 CSI-LE                 20.90      23.14  
  4 Isabella Woodhouse         7 GLSS-LE                23.04      23.65  
  5 Em Logar                   7 USC-LE                 24.11      23.70  
  6 Hailey Kestranek           7 CSI-LE                 25.58      24.22  
  7 Lily Tricano               7 CSI-LE                 22.81      24.24  
  8 Eva Sanders                7 MRST-LE                24.40      25.33  
  9 Lydia Murtha               7 LSSC-LE                29.85      25.42  
 10 Riley CaJacob              7 LSSC-LE                24.42      25.44  
 11 Diana Nicolae              7 MRST-LE                24.95      25.63  
 12 Grace Richter              7 FAST-LE                30.00      25.98  
 13 Ellie Krajeck              7 MAC-LE                 25.57      26.65  
 14 Lauren Lee                 7 STRS-LE                24.82      27.33  
 15 Mia Ugarte                 7 CWW-LE                 27.72      28.23  
 16 Alice Blech                7 SWIM-LE                32.86      29.34  
 17 Riley Marsh                7 TCAT-LE                33.12      29.89  
 18 Ashley Johnson             7 BBA-LE                 29.27      31.80  
 19 Emmanuelle Cooch           7 STRS-LE                35.45      31.99  
 20 Sarah Nash                 7 Cle Swimming-LE        32.92      33.70  
 21 Stella Arsena              7 LSSC-LE                30.37      34.81  
 22 Maya Bell                  7 BBA-LE                 38.94      38.61  
 23 Ellie Ranta                7 Cle Swimming-LE        46.31      40.13  
 -- Mimi Raja                  7 BBA-LE                 29.27         DQ  
 -- Amelia Evans               7 BBA-LE                 22.35         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery Horvath              7 LESD-LE                42.34      44.58  
  2 Eva Hughes                 7 BBA-LE                 47.31      45.19  
  3 Flora Fan                  7 BBA-LE                 47.32      47.70  
  4 Mackenzie Duncan           7 STRS-LE              1:00.99      49.44  
  5 Amelia Evans               7 BBA-LE                 51.48      51.00  
  6 Lily Tricano               7 CSI-LE                 51.94      51.60  
  7 Eva Sanders                7 MRST-LE                55.37      53.75  
  8 Ella Cremer                7 BBA-LE                    NT      54.29  
  9 Riley CaJacob              7 LSSC-LE                53.81      55.63  
 10 Namratha Kotagiri          7 CWW-LE               1:06.30      57.54  
 11 Ava Pesek                  7 USC-LE                 58.89      57.65  
 12 Taylor Lee                 7 STRS-LE                57.51      59.02  
 13 Ellie Krajeck              7 MAC-LE                 57.26    1:00.00  
 14 Mia Ugarte                 7 CWW-LE               1:11.28    1:00.27  
 14 Lauren Lee                 7 STRS-LE                56.56    1:00.27  
 16 Riley Marsh                7 TCAT-LE              1:09.18    1:03.76  
 17 Mimi Raja                  7 BBA-LE               1:06.49    1:08.81  
 18 Ashley Johnson             7 BBA-LE               1:04.10    1:10.01  
 19 Sarah Nash                 7 Cle Swimming-LE      1:19.74    1:19.18  
 20 Ellie Ranta                7 Cle Swimming-LE      1:30.65    1:19.89  
 -- Isabella Woodhouse         7 GLSS-LE                49.95         DQ  
 -- Miranda Conway             7 USC-LE                 47.65         DQ  
 -- Aly Weber                  7 CSI-LE                 47.61         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Matsievich       7 LESD-LE              1:35.93    1:36.87  
  2 Lily Tricano               7 CSI-LE               1:50.29    1:55.31  
  3 Riley CaJacob              7 LSSC-LE              2:03.51    2:04.63  
  4 Namratha Kotagiri          7 CWW-LE               2:10.95    2:16.80  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penelope Verderber         7 LSSC-LE                31.75      27.77  
  2 Katriella Dennison         7 Cle Swimming-LE        34.63      30.81  
  3 Isabella Woodhouse         7 GLSS-LE                32.09      30.85  
  4 Sarah Nash                 7 Cle Swimming-LE        35.19      34.68  
  5 Ashley Johnson             7 BBA-LE                 40.49      38.32  
  6 Maya Bell                  7 BBA-LE                 43.89      41.00  
 -- Lydia Murtha               7 LSSC-LE                33.99         DQ  
 -- Stella Arsena              7 LSSC-LE                34.99         DQ  
 -- Flora Fan                  7 BBA-LE                 38.05         DQ  
 -- Mimi Raja                  7 BBA-LE                 34.49         DQ  
 -- Mackenzie Duncan           7 STRS-LE                33.99         DQ  
 -- Namratha Kotagiri          7 CWW-LE                 31.09         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flora Fan                  7 BBA-LE                 48.46      49.07  
  2 Katherine Rosenbaum        7 GO-LE                  53.80      55.20  
  3 Brynne Stewart             7 LSSC-LE                57.95    1:01.27  
  4 Ella Cremer                7 BBA-LE               1:00.49    1:03.47  
  5 Penelope Verderber         7 LSSC-LE              1:00.99    1:08.40  
  6 Mackenzie Duncan           7 STRS-LE              1:06.01    1:08.80  
  7 Ellie Krajeck              7 MAC-LE               1:05.97    1:09.55  
  8 Ava Pesek                  7 USC-LE               1:14.27    1:13.83  
 -- Namratha Kotagiri          7 CWW-LE               1:12.10         DQ  
 -- Katriella Dennison         7 Cle Swimming-LE      1:17.63         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flora Fan                  7 BBA-LE               1:44.21    1:40.58  
  2 Elizabeth Matsievich       7 LESD-LE              1:55.49    2:03.83  
  3 Katriella Dennison         7 Cle Swimming-LE      2:45.19    2:43.31  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery Horvath              7 LESD-LE                20.14      17.61  
  2 Katherine Rosenbaum        7 GO-LE                  18.44      18.81  
  3 Eva Hughes                 7 BBA-LE                 22.79      20.32  
  4 Aly Weber                  7 CSI-LE                 27.86      23.54  
  5 Isabella Woodhouse         7 GLSS-LE                34.09      23.92  
  6 Lydia Murtha               7 LSSC-LE                31.97      24.45  
  7 Lauren Lee                 7 STRS-LE                30.99      31.44  
  8 Ashley Johnson             7 BBA-LE                 35.49      38.94  
 -- Penelope Verderber         7 LSSC-LE                28.44         DQ  
 -- Amelia Evans               7 BBA-LE                 29.49         DQ  
 -- Taylor Lee                 7 STRS-LE                38.77         DQ  
 -- Grace Richter              7 FAST-LE                30.00         DQ  
 -- Riley Marsh                7 TCAT-LE                30.00         DQ  
 -- Sarah Nash                 7 Cle Swimming-LE        37.94         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery Horvath              7 LESD-LE                45.97      42.71  
  2 Elizabeth Matsievich       7 LESD-LE                50.11      48.77  
  3 Flora Fan                  7 BBA-LE                 47.28      49.75  
  4 Katherine Rosenbaum        7 GO-LE                  48.73      50.02  
  5 Lydia Murtha               7 LSSC-LE              1:02.99      57.22  
  6 Ella Cremer                7 BBA-LE               1:06.49      57.57  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flora Fan                  7 BBA-LE               1:42.09    1:37.13  
  2 Emery Horvath              7 LESD-LE              1:35.72    1:40.35  
  3 Katherine Rosenbaum        7 GO-LE                1:56.91    1:43.61  
  4 Eva Hughes                 7 BBA-LE               1:48.22    1:45.25  
  5 Ella Cremer                7 BBA-LE               1:32.49    1:57.42  
  6 Isabella Woodhouse         7 GLSS-LE              2:15.53    2:03.30  
  7 Penelope Verderber         7 LSSC-LE              2:02.99    2:08.14  
 -- Riley CaJacob              7 LSSC-LE              2:15.99         DQ  
 -- Aly Weber                  7 CSI-LE               2:45.99         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Matsievich       7 LESD-LE              3:35.48    3:34.74  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Turner               8 BBA-LE                 17.54      16.83  
  2 Aiyana Womack              8 HEAT-LE                16.77      17.50  
  3 Jane Jankowski             8 LSSC-LE                18.01      17.71  
  4 Brooklyn Russell           8 LSSC-LE                20.67      17.88  
  5 Gwyneth Katz               8 HEAT-LE                21.51      17.95  
  6 Alice Pesek                8 USC-LE                 18.70      18.20  
  7 Betsy Hill                 8 MAC-LE                 17.47      18.71  
  8 Brooke Bird                8 Tigersharks-LE         17.19      18.73  
  9 Ella Nordstrom             8 BBA-LE                 21.13      19.62  
 10 Michelle Saab              8 LSSC-LE                20.82      19.70  
 11 Ella Mickelini             8 LSSC-LE                15.02      19.75  
 12 Fiona Smith                8 SWIM-LE                19.75      19.85  
 13 Gracyn Seredich            8 Lakewood-LE            23.24      20.08  
 14 Dany Hopson                8 BBA-LE                 22.87      20.11  
 15 Gabby Reed                 8 BBA-LE                 20.81      20.22  
 16 Landry Holtz               8 HEAT-LE                20.75      20.35  
 17 Sabrina Kaczmarski         8 SWIM-LE                18.44      20.63  
 18 Liberty Robbins            8 MRST-LE                26.51      20.69  
 19 Gabby White                8 GLSS-LE                20.95      20.87  
 20 LilyGrace Miracle          8 PS-LE                  19.93      20.98  
 21 Amme Wilson                8 VFYT-LE                18.55      20.99  
 22 Molly Pisanelli            8 Westlake Waves-LE      22.35      21.09  
 23 Laynie Masterson           8 Cle Swimming-LE        27.69      21.36  
 24 Kate Pokorny               8 SWIM-LE                22.27      21.63  
 25 Lina Rietsch               8 BBA-LE                 23.66      22.06  
 26 Mary Kate Webb             8 BBA-LE                 29.28      22.12  
 27 Lucia Cortes               8 BBA-LE                 24.56      22.36  
 28 Gigi Sell                  8 PS-LE                  20.67      22.56  
 29 Carina Parker              8 LESD-LE                22.70      22.89  
 30 Daria Kuzmenko             8 STRS-LE                25.42      22.97  
 31 Madeline Lambert-Shemo     8 UCSI-LE                21.12      23.45  
 32 Evelyn Demeretz            8 KS-LE                  29.66      23.78  
 33 Caroline Valentino         8 LESD-LE                24.19      23.97  
 34 Hanna Webster              8 CSI-LE                 25.91      24.06  
 35 Sonia Vakharia             8 BBA-LE                 25.41      24.51  
 36 Morgan Kennedy             8 SWIM-LE                29.50      24.58  
 37 Ella Betka                 8 HEAT-LE                27.73      25.47  
 38 Lillie Fishman             8 BBA-LE                 34.91      25.55  
 39 Hannah Youssef             8 Westlake Waves-LE      32.99      26.08  
 40 Avery Carter               8 LESD-LE                32.59      26.89  
 41 Olivia Newman              8 Cle Swimming-LE        28.19      27.07  
 42 Sarah Damico               8 LSSC-LE                27.11      29.55  
 43 Lexi Budd                  8 CWW-LE                 34.31      30.45  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Turner               8 BBA-LE                 36.21      35.59  
  2 Cora Taylor                8 KS-LE                  36.15      35.94  
  3 Aiyana Womack              8 HEAT-LE                37.09      36.58  
  4 Brooklyn Russell           8 LSSC-LE                38.50      39.00  
  5 Alice Pesek                8 USC-LE                 39.59      39.99  
  6 Alice Wanosik              8 Lakewood-LE            38.26      40.01  
  7 Betsy Hill                 8 MAC-LE                 37.87      40.39  
  8 Jane Jankowski             8 LSSC-LE                38.97      40.94  
  9 Vera Caudill               8 GO-LE                  39.90      41.44  
 10 Ella Nordstrom             8 BBA-LE                 49.35      44.40  
 11 Ella Mickelini             8 LSSC-LE                42.31      44.45  
 12 Gwyneth Katz               8 HEAT-LE                42.20      44.52  
 13 Emily Frick                8 SWIM-LE                44.32      44.87  
 13 Michelle Saab              8 LSSC-LE                44.13      44.87  
 15 Jenna Istanbouli           8 SWIM-LE                47.18      44.97  
 16 Jessica Serna              8 VSC-LE                 46.92      45.47  
 17 Sahasra Valluripalli       8 HEAT-LE                50.03      45.54  
 18 Hayley Henning             8 SWIM-LE                46.53      45.67  
 19 Amme Wilson                8 VFYT-LE                42.11      45.83  
 20 LilyGrace Miracle          8 PS-LE                  45.20      46.66  
 21 Fiona Smith                8 SWIM-LE                47.98      46.88  
 22 Avery Atkinson             8 MRST-LE                45.40      47.14  
 23 Dany Hopson                8 BBA-LE                 43.53      47.45  
 24 Laynie Masterson           8 Cle Swimming-LE        51.21      47.49  
 25 Landry Holtz               8 HEAT-LE                44.59      47.69  
 26 Kate Pokorny               8 SWIM-LE                48.94      48.15  
 27 Gabby White                8 GLSS-LE                44.48      48.16  
 28 Lillian Dorsey             8 Westlake Waves-LE      48.18      48.98  
 29 Gabby Reed                 8 BBA-LE                 48.19      49.24  
 30 Annabelle Thompson         8 HEAT-LE                47.44      49.67  
 31 Daria Kuzmenko             8 STRS-LE                49.01      51.19  
 32 Carina Parker              8 LESD-LE                54.18      51.93  
 33 Lucia Cortes               8 BBA-LE                 59.87      52.93  
 34 Hannah Youssef             8 Westlake Waves-LE      55.99      53.17  
 35 Lina Rietsch               8 BBA-LE                 50.49      53.30  
 36 Mary Kate Webb             8 BBA-LE                 56.99      54.15  
 37 Lena Clifford              8 HEAT-LE                51.52      54.24  
 38 Elena Holsenback           8 CWW-LE               1:05.91      54.57  
 39 Katie Thompson             8 HEAT-LE                57.50      54.60  
 40 Abby Kotov                 8 CSI-LE                 50.97      55.28  
 41 Ella Betka                 8 HEAT-LE                54.59      57.50  
 42 Avery Carter               8 LESD-LE              1:09.49      58.52  
 43 Hanna Webster              8 CSI-LE                 54.94      59.24  
 44 Evelyn Demeretz            8 KS-LE                1:01.17      59.56  
 45 Lillie Fishman             8 BBA-LE               1:13.08    1:01.43  
 46 Caroline Valentino         8 LESD-LE                56.49    1:01.61  
 47 Lexi Budd                  8 CWW-LE               1:19.78    1:07.09  
 48 Cele Cerneka               8 PS-LE                1:01.66    1:07.44  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Turner               8 BBA-LE               1:22.36    1:19.36  
  2 Aiyana Womack              8 HEAT-LE              1:34.16    1:20.57  
  3 Alice Wanosik              8 Lakewood-LE          1:26.10    1:26.92  
  4 Alice Pesek                8 USC-LE               1:29.39    1:27.13  
  5 Jane Jankowski             8 LSSC-LE              1:28.02    1:27.52  
  6 Brooke Bird                8 Tigersharks-LE       1:36.07    1:32.35  
  7 Gwyneth Katz               8 HEAT-LE              2:09.26    1:35.75  
  8 Lauren Malbasa             8 GLSS-LE              1:34.45    1:36.28  
  9 Kelsie Chachko             8 TCAT-LE              1:41.55    1:38.59  
 10 Michelle Saab              8 LSSC-LE              1:50.99    1:39.47  
 11 Gabby White                8 GLSS-LE              1:40.62    1:40.89  
 12 Amme Wilson                8 VFYT-LE              1:37.17    1:43.64  
 13 Dany Hopson                8 BBA-LE               1:42.49    1:44.95  
 14 Gabby Reed                 8 BBA-LE               1:40.49    1:45.69  
 15 LilyGrace Miracle          8 PS-LE                2:01.17    1:50.80  
 16 Lina Rietsch               8 BBA-LE               1:55.49    1:50.87  
 17 Elena Holsenback           8 CWW-LE               2:21.00    1:58.86  
 18 Gracyn Seredich            8 Lakewood-LE          1:55.22    1:59.64  
 19 Abby Kotov                 8 CSI-LE               2:40.99    2:00.19  
 20 Evelyn Demeretz            8 KS-LE                2:04.30    2:19.26  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Turner               8 BBA-LE                 23.45      19.34  
  2 Liberty Robbins            8 MRST-LE                30.43      20.29  
  3 Aiyana Womack              8 HEAT-LE                22.52      20.48  
  4 Ella Mickelini             8 LSSC-LE                23.29      21.16  
  5 Jane Jankowski             8 LSSC-LE                21.19      21.65  
  6 Ella Nordstrom             8 BBA-LE                 23.59      21.73  
  7 Brooke Bird                8 Tigersharks-LE         21.69      21.83  
  8 Lauren Malbasa             8 GLSS-LE                21.81      22.35  
  9 Sahasra Valluripalli       8 HEAT-LE                26.39      22.43  
 10 Gwyneth Katz               8 HEAT-LE                25.77      23.42  
 11 Molly Pisanelli            8 Westlake Waves-LE      23.99      23.80  
 12 Amme Wilson                8 VFYT-LE                23.19      24.44  
 13 Annabelle Thompson         8 HEAT-LE                23.75      24.64  
 14 Dany Hopson                8 BBA-LE                 25.63      24.98  
 15 Avery Carter               8 LESD-LE                31.06      25.34  
 16 Kate Pokorny               8 SWIM-LE                23.13      25.60  
 17 Katie Thompson             8 HEAT-LE                26.75      25.80  
 18 Lina Rietsch               8 BBA-LE                 25.92      25.94  
 19 Sonia Vakharia             8 BBA-LE                 27.91      26.60  
 20 Sabrina Kaczmarski         8 SWIM-LE                23.63      26.99  
 21 Daria Kuzmenko             8 STRS-LE                28.02      27.03  
 22 Olivia Newman              8 Cle Swimming-LE        31.19      27.70  
 23 Madeline Lambert-Shemo     8 UCSI-LE                26.93      27.75  
 24 Alice Pesek                8 USC-LE                    NT      28.22  
 25 Mary Kate Webb             8 BBA-LE                 26.33      28.47  
 26 LilyGrace Miracle          8 PS-LE                  28.47      28.70  
 27 Hanna Webster              8 CSI-LE                 33.61      28.98  
 28 Laynie Masterson           8 Cle Swimming-LE        28.40      29.02  
 29 Ella Betka                 8 HEAT-LE                28.45      29.11  
 30 Gabby Reed                 8 BBA-LE                 26.66      29.21  
 31 Lucia Cortes               8 BBA-LE                 27.32      29.53  
 31 Caroline Valentino         8 LESD-LE                29.20      29.53  
 33 Elena Holsenback           8 CWW-LE                 30.00      29.56  
 34 Lena Clifford              8 HEAT-LE                29.00      29.67  
 35 Gigi Sell                  8 PS-LE                  27.18      29.89  
 36 Sarah Damico               8 LSSC-LE                28.66      30.27  
 37 Lexi Budd                  8 CWW-LE                 29.61      31.03  
 38 Morgan Kennedy             8 SWIM-LE                26.07      31.46  
 -- Hannah Youssef             8 Westlake Waves-LE      35.99         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Turner               8 BBA-LE                 43.68      39.85  
  2 Cora Taylor                8 KS-LE                  41.09      42.56  
  3 Jane Jankowski             8 LSSC-LE                45.31      44.90  
  4 Alice Wanosik              8 Lakewood-LE            46.83      45.47  
  5 Lauren Malbasa             8 GLSS-LE                46.38      45.83  
  6 Ella Mickelini             8 LSSC-LE                50.59      46.63  
  7 Lillian Dorsey             8 Westlake Waves-LE      49.58      46.94  
  8 Emily Frick                8 SWIM-LE                48.05      47.76  
  9 Vera Caudill               8 GO-LE                  46.78      47.88  
 10 Brooke Bird                8 Tigersharks-LE         48.00      47.99  
 11 Ella Nordstrom             8 BBA-LE                 54.60      49.18  
 12 Molly Pisanelli            8 Westlake Waves-LE      56.21      50.21  
 13 Gwyneth Katz               8 HEAT-LE                53.59      50.29  
 14 Sahasra Valluripalli       8 HEAT-LE                53.17      50.77  
 15 Kate Pokorny               8 SWIM-LE                51.17      50.89  
 16 Liberty Robbins            8 MRST-LE                53.52      51.00  
 17 Lina Rietsch               8 BBA-LE                 56.56      51.01  
 18 Hayley Henning             8 SWIM-LE                49.99      51.07  
 19 Annabelle Thompson         8 HEAT-LE                52.60      51.84  
 20 Sabrina Kaczmarski         8 SWIM-LE                50.70      54.03  
 21 Avery Atkinson             8 MRST-LE                49.78      54.33  
 22 Katie Thompson             8 HEAT-LE                56.40      55.30  
 23 Daria Kuzmenko             8 STRS-LE                55.47      56.76  
 24 Lena Clifford              8 HEAT-LE              1:03.35      57.06  
 25 Landry Holtz               8 HEAT-LE                56.67      57.24  
 26 Mary Kate Webb             8 BBA-LE                 59.56    1:00.18  
 27 Lillie Fishman             8 BBA-LE               1:15.49    1:00.54  
 28 Laynie Masterson           8 Cle Swimming-LE      1:00.60    1:01.54  
 29 Lucia Cortes               8 BBA-LE               1:01.24    1:03.21  
 30 Gigi Sell                  8 PS-LE                1:08.24    1:03.45  
 31 Evelyn Demeretz            8 KS-LE                1:05.11    1:05.42  
 32 Cele Cerneka               8 PS-LE                1:06.51    1:06.96  
 33 Lexi Budd                  8 CWW-LE               1:03.07    1:07.33  
 -- Sarah Damico               8 LSSC-LE              1:07.26         DQ  
 -- Abby Kotov                 8 CSI-LE               1:01.09         DQ  
 -- Gabby Reed                 8 BBA-LE                 58.49         DQ  
 -- Hannah Youssef             8 Westlake Waves-LE    1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Brooklyn Russell           8 LSSC-LE                44.98         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Turner               8 BBA-LE               1:28.32    1:33.49  
  2 Lauren Malbasa             8 GLSS-LE              1:41.50    1:38.52  
  3 Jane Jankowski             8 LSSC-LE              1:40.30    1:39.31  
  4 Aiyana Womack              8 HEAT-LE              1:56.84    1:39.37  
  5 Ella Nordstrom             8 BBA-LE               1:54.49    1:43.71  
  6 Jenna Istanbouli           8 SWIM-LE              1:51.01    1:49.93  
  7 Gabby Reed                 8 BBA-LE               1:49.49    2:17.57  
  8 Lillie Fishman             8 BBA-LE               1:20.49    2:17.94  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Russell           8 LSSC-LE                25.25      23.85  
  2 Jessica Serna              8 VSC-LE                 24.67      23.93  
  3 Ella Nordstrom             8 BBA-LE                 27.95      24.91  
  4 Molly Pisanelli            8 Westlake Waves-LE      28.92      25.17  
  5 Jenna Istanbouli           8 SWIM-LE                26.13      25.85  
  6 Alice Pesek                8 USC-LE                 27.18      26.69  
  7 Sahasra Valluripalli       8 HEAT-LE                31.58      27.18  
  8 Sonia Vakharia             8 BBA-LE                 29.58      27.51  
  9 Mira Salmon                8 GYB-LE                 27.38      28.38  
 10 Michelle Saab              8 LSSC-LE                29.06      29.39  
 11 Landry Holtz               8 HEAT-LE                31.17      29.82  
 11 Dany Hopson                8 BBA-LE                 30.49      29.82  
 13 Lena Clifford              8 HEAT-LE                31.02      30.97  
 14 Madeline Lambert-Shemo     8 UCSI-LE                30.00      31.07  
 15 Sabrina Kaczmarski         8 SWIM-LE                31.34      32.80  
 16 Abby Kotov                 8 CSI-LE                 50.99      33.66  
 17 Elena Holsenback           8 CWW-LE                 35.00      35.15  
 18 Olivia Newman              8 Cle Swimming-LE        38.19      37.84  
 19 Ella Betka                 8 HEAT-LE                36.50      38.50  
 20 Sarah Damico               8 LSSC-LE                40.30      41.37  
 -- Mary Kate Webb             8 BBA-LE                 32.49         DQ  
 -- Caroline Valentino         8 LESD-LE                35.49         DQ  
 -- Gracyn Seredich            8 Lakewood-LE            39.22         DQ  
 -- Morgan Kennedy             8 SWIM-LE                40.00         DQ  
 -- Lexi Budd                  8 CWW-LE                 35.00         DQ  
 -- Cele Cerneka               8 PS-LE                  45.00         DQ  
 -- Kate Pokorny               8 SWIM-LE                31.48         DQ  
 -- Lillie Fishman             8 BBA-LE                 38.49         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Serna              8 VSC-LE                 42.19      53.81  
  2 Aiyana Womack              8 HEAT-LE                55.60      55.32  
  3 Cora Taylor                8 KS-LE                  51.25      56.08  
  4 Molly Pisanelli            8 Westlake Waves-LE      59.13      56.27  
  5 Sahasra Valluripalli       8 HEAT-LE              1:00.12    1:00.08  
  6 Vera Caudill               8 GO-LE                  55.55    1:01.13  
  7 Fiona Smith                8 SWIM-LE                59.07    1:01.69  
  8 Sonia Vakharia             8 BBA-LE               1:03.18    1:03.23  
  9 Emily Frick                8 SWIM-LE              1:06.08    1:04.12  
 10 Mira Salmon                8 GYB-LE               1:06.16    1:04.24  
 11 Hayley Henning             8 SWIM-LE              1:05.00    1:07.21  
 12 Kelsie Chachko             8 TCAT-LE              1:02.48    1:08.91  
 13 Katie Thompson             8 HEAT-LE              1:12.62    1:10.97  
 14 Lena Clifford              8 HEAT-LE              1:10.94    1:12.14  
 15 Carina Parker              8 LESD-LE              1:17.29    1:19.13  
 -- Abby Kotov                 8 CSI-LE               1:45.99         DQ  
 -- Caroline Valentino         8 LESD-LE              1:16.49         DQ  
 -- Lillie Fishman             8 BBA-LE               1:23.49         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Bird                8 Tigersharks-LE       2:00.00    1:55.30  
  2 Jessica Serna              8 VSC-LE               1:10.19    1:55.92  
  3 Jenna Istanbouli           8 SWIM-LE              2:10.00    2:03.84  
  4 Fiona Smith                8 SWIM-LE              2:08.55    2:07.84  
  5 Kelsie Chachko             8 TCAT-LE              2:15.00    2:19.86  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cora Taylor                8 KS-LE                  19.57      17.89  
  2 Vera Caudill               8 GO-LE                  21.56      21.68  
  3 Sabrina Kaczmarski         8 SWIM-LE                27.28      21.90  
  4 Kelsie Chachko             8 TCAT-LE                30.12      22.10  
  5 Emily Frick                8 SWIM-LE                27.23      22.34  
  6 Betsy Hill                 8 MAC-LE                 25.01      22.42  
  7 Jenna Istanbouli           8 SWIM-LE                23.12      22.97  
  8 Alice Pesek                8 USC-LE                 26.69      23.19  
  9 Michelle Saab              8 LSSC-LE                25.72      23.43  
 10 LilyGrace Miracle          8 PS-LE                  24.57      23.75  
 11 Lena Clifford              8 HEAT-LE                28.73      24.65  
 12 Jessica Serna              8 VSC-LE                 25.48      24.72  
 13 Amme Wilson                8 VFYT-LE                25.97      25.88  
 14 Gabby White                8 GLSS-LE                26.06      26.06  
 15 Ella Mickelini             8 LSSC-LE                25.50      26.30  
 16 Mira Salmon                8 GYB-LE                 26.79      26.91  
 17 Gracyn Seredich            8 Lakewood-LE            32.22      28.40  
 18 Fiona Smith                8 SWIM-LE                29.60      29.50  
 19 Carina Parker              8 LESD-LE                29.95      29.87  
 20 Madeline Lambert-Shemo     8 UCSI-LE                27.58      30.97  
 21 Ella Betka                 8 HEAT-LE                39.08      39.34  
 -- Avery Atkinson             8 MRST-LE                24.14         DQ  
 -- Olivia Newman              8 Cle Swimming-LE        35.19         DQ  
 -- Gwyneth Katz               8 HEAT-LE                30.94         DQ  
 -- Landry Holtz               8 HEAT-LE                29.34         DQ  
 -- Annabelle Thompson         8 HEAT-LE                27.34         DQ  
 -- Lillian Dorsey             8 Westlake Waves-LE      24.15         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vera Caudill               8 GO-LE                  53.32      53.06  
  2 Lauren Malbasa             8 GLSS-LE                47.92      53.33  
  3 Kelsie Chachko             8 TCAT-LE                55.00      58.78  
  4 Emily Frick                8 SWIM-LE                53.52    1:00.03  
  5 Amme Wilson                8 VFYT-LE                57.64    1:02.80  
  6 Ella Mickelini             8 LSSC-LE                59.80    1:03.15  
 -- Sahasra Valluripalli       8 HEAT-LE              1:08.48         DQ  
 -- Gabby White                8 GLSS-LE                56.11         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cora Taylor                8 KS-LE                1:34.99    1:35.12  
  2 Alice Wanosik              8 Lakewood-LE          1:39.05    1:37.65  
  3 Betsy Hill                 8 MAC-LE               1:40.25    1:46.30  
  4 Vera Caudill               8 GO-LE                1:47.72    1:47.98  
  5 Brooke Bird                8 Tigersharks-LE       1:36.51    1:49.21  
  6 Jessica Serna              8 VSC-LE               1:50.67    1:51.95  
  7 Emily Frick                8 SWIM-LE              2:00.00    1:52.16  
  8 Jenna Istanbouli           8 SWIM-LE              2:03.85    1:52.20  
  9 Hayley Henning             8 SWIM-LE              1:45.00    1:56.18  
 10 Michelle Saab              8 LSSC-LE              2:01.06    1:56.85  
 11 Kelsie Chachko             8 TCAT-LE              1:54.56    1:58.96  
 12 Fiona Smith                8 SWIM-LE              2:07.51    2:04.23  
 13 Mira Salmon                8 GYB-LE               1:58.53    2:04.62  
 14 Landry Holtz               8 HEAT-LE              2:03.77    2:06.25  
 15 Katie Thompson             8 HEAT-LE              2:08.19    2:11.03  
 16 Evelyn Demeretz            8 KS-LE                3:40.55    2:47.57  
 -- Lillian Dorsey             8 Westlake Waves-LE    2:15.99         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Russell           8 LSSC-LE              3:25.45    3:29.07  
  2 Lauren Malbasa             8 GLSS-LE              4:01.64    3:43.15  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden Conway               6 USC-LE                 24.45      22.98  
  2 Jackson Hoover             6 HEAT-LE                27.65      23.42  
  3 Marsh Farrell              6 LSSC-LE                33.99      25.08  
  4 Colin Gullett              6 HEAT-LE                25.63      26.15  
  5 Carson Schmidt             5 LESD-LE                33.58      35.13  
  6 Seth Peiris                6 TCAT-LE                38.49      37.47  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Hoover             6 HEAT-LE              1:14.05      55.53  
  2 Carson Schmidt             5 LESD-LE              1:24.24    1:15.95  
  3 Seth Peiris                6 TCAT-LE              1:35.94    1:35.64  
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Gullett              6 HEAT-LE              2:05.95    1:54.25  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden Conway               6 USC-LE                 27.48      24.39  
  2 Colin Gullett              6 HEAT-LE                26.73      29.19  
  3 Jackson Hoover             6 HEAT-LE                35.74      30.48  
  4 Seth Peiris                6 TCAT-LE                35.01      40.08  
  5 Carson Schmidt             5 LESD-LE                44.34      49.04  
 -- Marsh Farrell              6 LSSC-LE                35.99         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden Conway               6 USC-LE                 58.41      54.83  
  2 Colin Gullett              6 HEAT-LE              1:01.05      57.80  
  3 Seth Peiris                6 TCAT-LE              1:13.12    1:23.52  
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Peiris                6 TCAT-LE              3:30.00    2:53.83  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Gullett              6 HEAT-LE                41.60      32.94  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Gullett              6 HEAT-LE              1:16.86    1:16.69  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Marsh Farrell              6 LSSC-LE                38.99         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Ashley                7 LSSC-LE                17.91      18.63  
  2 Ben Weber                  7 CSI-LE                 20.17      19.47  
  3 Charlie Falke              7 HEAT-LE                26.39      19.54  
  4 Elliot Suponcic            7 USC-LE                 20.25      19.75  
  5 Conor McDonnell            7 BBA-LE                 28.49      20.23  
  6 Cooper Ehlers              7 BBA-LE                 18.41      20.82  
  7 Isaac Cho                  7 HEAT-LE                21.15      20.89  
  8 Vihaan Yanamandra          7 SWIM-LE                21.22      21.49  
  9 Gavin Kimak                7 TCAT-LE                26.85      23.99  
 10 Haashim Sheik              7 CWW-LE                 30.18      24.55  
 11 Connor Hines               7 LESD-LE                23.13      26.54  
 12 Abhinav Subramanian        7 SWIM-LE                34.34      26.69  
 13 Zachary Onopko             7 SWIM-LE                28.47      26.70  
 14 Ethan Carman               7 CCS-LE                 24.80      26.86  
 15 William Wood               7 SWIM-LE                23.25      27.02  
 16 Noah Ahmad                 7 BBA-LE                 35.34      28.52  
 17 Nathan Newman              7 Cle Swimming-LE        25.19      28.91  
 18 Andrew Duchon              7 SHSH-LE                26.49      30.24  
 19 Marek Kowalske             7 HEAT-LE                36.26      31.56  
 20 Nicolas Brake              7 UN-LE-LE               37.00      32.73  
 21 Logan Park                 7 LESD-LE                34.04      33.53  
 22 Christopher Stofiel        7 TCAT-LE                38.37      34.34  
 23 Liam Crossley              7 CWW-LE                 35.80      36.98  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Ashley                7 LSSC-LE                43.39      40.61  
  2 Ryan Bonomo                7 TCAT-LE                41.70      42.79  
  3 Kevin Fu                   7 LESD-LE                50.08      43.21  
  4 Elliot Suponcic            7 USC-LE                 43.06      43.99  
  5 Ben Weber                  7 CSI-LE                 44.86      45.11  
  6 Cooper Ehlers              7 BBA-LE                 43.11      45.23  
  7 Conor McDonnell            7 BBA-LE                 50.49      45.79  
  8 Isaac Cho                  7 HEAT-LE                48.50      47.84  
  9 Eric Ramsier               7 MRST-LE                46.41      49.19  
 10 Charlie Falke              7 HEAT-LE                44.93      49.27  
 11 Vihaan Yanamandra          7 SWIM-LE                49.26      50.15  
 12 Torin Gondek               7 HEAT-LE              1:04.07      51.77  
 13 Connor Hines               7 LESD-LE              1:00.15      51.79  
 14 Gavin Kimak                7 TCAT-LE                52.74      53.07  
 15 Robert Abramov             7 LSSC-LE                52.83      53.91  
 16 Ethan Carman               7 CCS-LE                 58.38      54.10  
 17 William Wood               7 SWIM-LE                52.14      57.00  
 18 Zachary Onopko             7 SWIM-LE              1:10.00      58.89  
 19 Brandon Marado             7 KS-LE                  55.87      59.60  
 20 Abhinav Subramanian        7 SWIM-LE                53.69    1:00.95  
 21 Andrew Duchon              7 SHSH-LE              1:00.81    1:04.73  
 22 Liam Crossley              7 CWW-LE               1:15.59    1:17.31  
 23 Marek Kowalske             7 HEAT-LE              1:11.50    1:18.69  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Bonomo                7 TCAT-LE              1:37.69    1:29.72  
  2 Elliot Suponcic            7 USC-LE               1:50.26    1:38.87  
  3 Isaac Eaton                7 SHSH-LE              1:31.72    1:40.05  
  4 Isaac Cho                  7 HEAT-LE              1:57.77    1:50.23  
  5 Charlie Falke              7 HEAT-LE              1:46.93    1:50.88  
  6 Gavin Kimak                7 TCAT-LE              1:50.00    1:51.05  
  7 Brandon Marado             7 KS-LE                2:07.03    2:09.64  
 -- Cooper Ehlers              7 BBA-LE               1:44.42         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Weber                  7 CSI-LE                 22.25      20.68  
  2 Isaac Eaton                7 SHSH-LE                22.52      21.12  
  3 Charlie Falke              7 HEAT-LE                24.49      23.86  
  4 Torin Gondek               7 HEAT-LE                29.31      24.07  
  5 Isaac Cho                  7 HEAT-LE                28.29      25.56  
  6 Haashim Sheik              7 CWW-LE                 30.99      25.87  
  7 Matt Ashley                7 LSSC-LE                24.16      25.90  
  8 Connor Hines               7 LESD-LE                26.19      26.44  
  9 Conor McDonnell            7 BBA-LE                 32.49      26.83  
 10 Vihaan Yanamandra          7 SWIM-LE                27.82      27.10  
 11 Ethan Carman               7 CCS-LE                 28.18      28.11  
 12 Zachary Onopko             7 SWIM-LE                32.01      29.24  
 13 Andrew Duchon              7 SHSH-LE                33.36      29.35  
 14 Brandon Marado             7 KS-LE                  35.24      31.40  
 15 Nicolas Brake              7 UN-LE-LE               33.00      31.56  
 15 Nathan Newman              7 Cle Swimming-LE        30.19      31.56  
 17 William Wood               7 SWIM-LE                25.90      32.05  
 18 Robert Abramov             7 LSSC-LE                28.74      32.36  
 19 Abhinav Subramanian        7 SWIM-LE                39.57      33.02  
 20 Logan Park                 7 LESD-LE                41.14      33.84  
 21 Marek Kowalske             7 HEAT-LE                33.50      35.74  
 22 Christopher Stofiel        7 TCAT-LE                42.00      38.95  
 23 Noah Ahmad                 7 BBA-LE                 40.31      39.28  
 -- Liam Crossley              7 CWW-LE                 34.72         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaac Eaton                7 SHSH-LE                46.20      44.76  
  2 Ryan Bonomo                7 TCAT-LE                45.19      44.90  
  3 Ben Weber                  7 CSI-LE                 47.18      45.77  
  4 Kevin Fu                   7 LESD-LE                50.02      49.12  
  5 Eric Ramsier               7 MRST-LE                51.76      50.71  
  6 Charlie Falke              7 HEAT-LE                52.40      52.52  
  7 Vihaan Yanamandra          7 SWIM-LE                58.20      55.18  
  8 Haashim Sheik              7 CWW-LE               1:10.34      56.91  
  9 Gavin Kimak                7 TCAT-LE                57.22    1:01.02  
 10 Marek Kowalske             7 HEAT-LE              1:03.06    1:02.01  
 11 William Wood               7 SWIM-LE              1:01.72    1:05.77  
 12 Andrew Duchon              7 SHSH-LE              1:22.23    1:05.79  
 13 Brandon Marado             7 KS-LE                1:06.34    1:07.45  
 14 Liam Crossley              7 CWW-LE               1:15.32    1:27.65  
 -- Zachary Onopko             7 SWIM-LE              1:12.00         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Fu                   7 LESD-LE              1:52.13    1:48.31  
  2 Haashim Sheik              7 CWW-LE               2:05.26    2:10.36  
  3 William Wood               7 SWIM-LE              2:23.04    2:26.66  
  4 Nicolas Brake              7 UN-LE-LE                  NT    2:34.13  
 -- Isaac Eaton                7 SHSH-LE              1:34.87         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliot Suponcic            7 USC-LE                 30.00      24.63  
  2 Connor Hines               7 LESD-LE                27.24      24.90  
  3 Brandon Marado             7 KS-LE                  45.55      31.58  
  4 Vihaan Yanamandra          7 SWIM-LE                40.00      33.25  
  5 Abhinav Subramanian        7 SWIM-LE                49.00      34.16  
  6 Matt Ashley                7 LSSC-LE                39.45      37.10  
  7 Nicolas Brake              7 UN-LE-LE               43.00      51.18  
 -- Haashim Sheik              7 CWW-LE                 35.00         DQ  
 -- Noah Ahmad                 7 BBA-LE                 53.49         DQ  
 -- Ethan Carman               7 CCS-LE                 41.89         DQ  
 -- Nathan Newman              7 Cle Swimming-LE        36.19         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Bonomo                7 TCAT-LE                50.45      51.24  
  2 Elliot Suponcic            7 USC-LE                 53.62      54.73  
  3 Cooper Ehlers              7 BBA-LE               1:03.96    1:03.72  
  4 Connor Hines               7 LESD-LE              1:05.49    1:05.22  
  5 Gavin Kimak                7 TCAT-LE              1:00.00    1:14.54  
  6 Brandon Marado             7 KS-LE                1:13.69    1:17.40  
 -- Eric Ramsier               7 MRST-LE              1:06.17         DQ  
 -- Isaac Cho                  7 HEAT-LE              1:22.56         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Bonomo                7 TCAT-LE                26.50      19.69  
  2 Elliot Suponcic            7 USC-LE                 25.00      21.01  
  3 Cooper Ehlers              7 BBA-LE                 30.49      25.39  
  4 Isaac Cho                  7 HEAT-LE                31.97      27.25  
  5 Gavin Kimak                7 TCAT-LE                30.41      27.73  
  6 Ben Weber                  7 CSI-LE                 31.80      29.62  
 -- Haashim Sheik              7 CWW-LE                 35.00         DQ  
 -- Ethan Carman               7 CCS-LE                 33.86         DQ  
 -- Eric Ramsier               7 MRST-LE                26.12         DQ  
 -- William Wood               7 SWIM-LE                36.18         DQ  
 -- Noah Ahmad                 7 BBA-LE                 49.49         DQ  
 -- Nicolas Brake              7 UN-LE-LE               43.86         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Bonomo                7 TCAT-LE              1:42.78    1:39.09  
 -- Ben Weber                  7 CSI-LE               2:45.99         DQ  
 -- Ethan Carman               7 CCS-LE               2:08.99         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ian Kimak                  8 TCAT-LE                16.85      15.51  
  2 Ian Ketvertis              8 Cle Swimming-LE        17.85      16.53  
  3 Giovanni Pianca            8 Cle Swimming-LE        18.67      17.00  
  4 Grant Bing                 8 CCS-LE                 18.00      17.54  
  5 Johnathan Kyles            8 USC-LE                 18.86      17.69  
  6 Ben Wolters                8 SWIM-LE                17.58      18.05  
  7 Simon Anderson             8 CSI-LE                 19.26      18.70  
  8 Elliott Brooks             8 LSSC-LE                17.71      18.85  
  9 Alexzander Zilonis         8 VFYT-LE                18.04      18.88  
 10 Ashton Wargo               8 LESD-LE                19.42      19.96  
 11 Jake Newman                8 Cle Swimming-LE        27.19      20.44  
 12 Cleyton Meredith           8 Lakewood-LE            24.36      20.84  
 13 Timothy Moore              8 TCAT-LE                22.00      21.40  
 14 Winston Yu                 8 LESD-LE                21.26      21.69  
 15 Hayden Young               8 UN-LE-LE               19.75      22.14  
 16 Stefo Karas                8 HEAT-LE                22.99      23.18  
 17 Lex Turnbull               8 Tigersharks-LE         19.92      24.23  
 18 Trenton Spain              8 MAC-LE                 24.26      25.28  
 19 Matthew Warren             8 CCS-LE                 28.60      25.34  
 20 Connor Gadd                8 SWIM-LE                24.24      25.57  
 21 Aiden Brown                8 CCS-LE                 22.63      25.73  
 22 Micah Chupnick             8 TCAT-LE                29.64      25.79  
 23 Christian Dragan           8 SWIM-LE                26.44      26.81  
 24 Michael Rivkin             8 HEAT-LE                31.99      28.16  
 25 Connor Buzzacco            8 PS-LE                  35.03      30.40  
 26 Casey Herrholtz            8 KS-LE                  28.60      31.16  
 27 Adit Kulkarni              8 TCAT-LE                30.00      31.53  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caleb Drost                8 VFYT-LE                38.02      36.23  
  2 Grant Bing                 8 CCS-LE                 37.43      36.83  
  3 Brian Ormiston             8 LSSC-LE                37.81      37.90  
  4 Charlie Perse              8 PS-LE                  37.66      38.54  
  5 Ian Ketvertis              8 Cle Swimming-LE        38.06      38.68  
  6 Giovanni Pianca            8 Cle Swimming-LE        40.09      39.41  
  7 Elliott Brooks             8 LSSC-LE                45.04      39.73  
  8 Simon Anderson             8 CSI-LE                 40.94      40.59  
  9 Seth Fano                  8 CWW-LE                 40.82      41.31  
 10 Hayden Young               8 UN-LE-LE               42.58      42.90  
 11 Tyler Badziong             8 Westlake Waves-LE      44.71      45.05  
 12 Jason Duong                8 Tigersharks-LE         44.34      45.23  
 13 Alexzander Zilonis         8 VFYT-LE                40.27      46.16  
 14 Nicky Giancola             8 TCAT-LE                45.85      47.93  
 15 Cleyton Meredith           8 Lakewood-LE            50.69      47.94  
 16 Timothy Moore              8 TCAT-LE                51.63      50.26  
 17 Lex Turnbull               8 Tigersharks-LE         49.23      50.92  
 18 Trenton Spain              8 MAC-LE                 56.35      53.37  
 19 Micah Chupnick             8 TCAT-LE                57.18      54.33  
 20 Stefo Karas                8 HEAT-LE                49.36      56.42  
 21 Connor Gadd                8 SWIM-LE                54.62      56.97  
 22 Aiden Brown                8 CCS-LE               1:05.03      58.07  
 23 Matthew Warren             8 CCS-LE                 59.99      59.13  
 24 Connor Buzzacco            8 PS-LE                1:16.53    1:07.80  
 25 Casey Herrholtz            8 KS-LE                1:05.91    1:08.92  
 26 Michael Rivkin             8 HEAT-LE              1:13.84    1:12.99  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Ormiston             8 LSSC-LE              1:25.29    1:26.22  
  2 Ian Ketvertis              8 Cle Swimming-LE      1:33.53    1:27.31  
  3 Giovanni Pianca            8 Cle Swimming-LE      1:36.27    1:28.05  
  4 Simon Anderson             8 CSI-LE               1:34.06    1:31.67  
  5 Seth Fano                  8 CWW-LE               1:34.05    1:32.51  
  6 Hayden Young               8 UN-LE-LE             1:31.83    1:35.07  
  7 Thesath Wickramasinghe     8 TCAT-LE              1:37.41    1:36.59  
  8 Nicky Giancola             8 TCAT-LE              1:42.06    1:44.96  
  9 Alexzander Zilonis         8 VFYT-LE              1:39.76    1:46.12  
 10 Tyler Badziong             8 Westlake Waves-LE    1:44.72    1:46.38  
 11 Daniel Anastasoaie         8 Westlake Waves-LE    1:48.79    1:47.96  
 12 Cleyton Meredith           8 Lakewood-LE          1:58.22    1:50.82  
 13 Stefo Karas                8 HEAT-LE              2:00.77    2:02.24  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Wolters                8 SWIM-LE                21.26      21.90  
  2 Johnathan Kyles            8 USC-LE                 21.75      22.23  
  3 Grant Bing                 8 CCS-LE                 22.81      22.45  
  4 Elliott Brooks             8 LSSC-LE                21.67      23.48  
  5 Wesley Morford             8 SWIM-LE                24.29      24.15  
  6 Simon Anderson             8 CSI-LE                 24.56      24.32  
  7 Timothy Moore              8 TCAT-LE                26.00      24.33  
  8 Jake Newman                8 Cle Swimming-LE        28.19      25.09  
  9 Jacob Krajeck              8 MAC-LE                 23.91      25.64  
 10 Micah Chupnick             8 TCAT-LE                31.58      26.19  
 11 Lex Turnbull               8 Tigersharks-LE         23.01      26.23  
 12 Trenton Spain              8 MAC-LE                 26.19      27.16  
 13 Matthew Warren             8 CCS-LE                 34.07      29.31  
 14 Winston Yu                 8 LESD-LE                28.48      29.44  
 15 Christian Dragan           8 SWIM-LE                28.83      29.98  
 16 Stefo Karas                8 HEAT-LE                27.42      30.15  
 17 Michael Rivkin             8 HEAT-LE                31.69      31.99  
 18 Casey Herrholtz            8 KS-LE                  42.55      33.09  
 -- Ashton Wargo               8 LESD-LE                23.57         DQ  
 -- Adit Kulkarni              8 TCAT-LE                35.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ian Kimak                  8 TCAT-LE                41.10      39.69  
  2 Brian Ormiston             8 LSSC-LE                44.23      42.27  
  3 Charlie Perse              8 PS-LE                  46.59      43.25  
  4 Caleb Drost                8 VFYT-LE                48.00      43.69  
  5 Tyler Badziong             8 Westlake Waves-LE      55.02      48.27  
  6 Daniel Anastasoaie         8 Westlake Waves-LE    1:05.99      48.35  
  7 Elliott Brooks             8 LSSC-LE                57.42      49.92  
  8 Alexzander Zilonis         8 VFYT-LE                48.76      52.03  
  9 Tyler Gareau               8 SWIM-LE                49.76      52.15  
 10 Timothy Moore              8 TCAT-LE                55.75      52.80  
 11 Nicky Giancola             8 TCAT-LE                54.48      54.17  
 12 Micah Chupnick             8 TCAT-LE                55.66      54.56  
 13 Jacob Krajeck              8 MAC-LE                 51.86      54.94  
 14 Jason Duong                8 Tigersharks-LE         56.33      56.39  
 15 Trenton Spain              8 MAC-LE                 57.48      59.43  
 16 Matthew Warren             8 CCS-LE               1:10.99    1:03.68  
 17 Cleyton Meredith           8 Lakewood-LE          1:07.22    1:10.37  
 18 Adit Kulkarni              8 TCAT-LE              1:10.00    1:13.49  
 -- Johnathan Kyles            8 USC-LE                 50.75         DQ  
 -- Stefo Karas                8 HEAT-LE                57.09         DQ  
 -- Lex Turnbull               8 Tigersharks-LE         54.02         DQ  
 -- Aiden Brown                8 CCS-LE               1:00.99         DQ  
 -- Ben Wolters                8 SWIM-LE                51.88         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thesath Wickramasinghe     8 TCAT-LE              1:46.43    1:44.02  
  2 Lex Turnbull               8 Tigersharks-LE       1:53.00    1:54.33  
  3 Alexzander Zilonis         8 VFYT-LE              1:48.97    1:56.06  
  4 Jacob Krajeck              8 MAC-LE               1:55.00    2:03.10  
  5 Stefo Karas                8 HEAT-LE              2:00.34    2:12.14  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Fano                  8 CWW-LE                 24.04      24.25  
  2 Jacob Krajeck              8 MAC-LE                 25.17      24.66  
  3 Grant Bing                 8 CCS-LE                 27.40      24.75  
  4 Wesley Morford             8 SWIM-LE                26.19      25.93  
  5 Johnathan Kyles            8 USC-LE                 28.20      26.22  
  6 Ben Wolters                8 SWIM-LE                29.58      26.94  
  7 Tyler Gareau               8 SWIM-LE                30.21      27.72  
  8 Winston Yu                 8 LESD-LE                28.59      30.35  
  9 Hayden Young               8 UN-LE-LE               29.84      30.53  
 10 Jake Newman                8 Cle Swimming-LE        33.19      30.86  
 11 Lex Turnbull               8 Tigersharks-LE         30.10      31.22  
 12 Connor Buzzacco            8 PS-LE                  32.18      31.51  
 13 Jason Duong                8 Tigersharks-LE         31.95      31.68  
 14 Trenton Spain              8 MAC-LE                 36.66      37.85  
 -- Casey Herrholtz            8 KS-LE                1:04.56         DQ  
 -- Cleyton Meredith           8 Lakewood-LE            40.22         DQ  
 -- Connor Gadd                8 SWIM-LE                27.87         DQ  
 -- Adit Kulkarni              8 TCAT-LE                40.00         DQ  
 -- Matthew Warren             8 CCS-LE                 36.99         DQ  
 -- Christian Dragan           8 SWIM-LE                40.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caleb Drost                8 VFYT-LE                55.80      47.35  
  2 Ian Kimak                  8 TCAT-LE                47.80      49.55  
  3 Seth Fano                  8 CWW-LE                 54.80      52.04  
  4 Jacob Krajeck              8 MAC-LE                 57.10      56.45  
  5 Charlie Perse              8 PS-LE                  56.31      57.01  
  6 Ian Ketvertis              8 Cle Swimming-LE        57.59      57.09  
  7 Giovanni Pianca            8 Cle Swimming-LE      1:02.11      57.80  
  8 Connor Gadd                8 SWIM-LE                57.80    1:02.93  
  9 Tyler Gareau               8 SWIM-LE              1:08.50    1:03.65  
 10 Hayden Young               8 UN-LE-LE             1:03.38    1:05.99  
 11 Connor Buzzacco            8 PS-LE                1:07.87    1:11.37  
 -- Micah Chupnick             8 TCAT-LE              1:23.43         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Krajeck              8 MAC-LE               2:05.00    2:03.78  
  2 Thesath Wickramasinghe     8 TCAT-LE              2:06.69    2:03.81  
  3 Connor Gadd                8 SWIM-LE              2:03.25    2:15.18  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ian Ketvertis              8 Cle Swimming-LE        21.50      20.20  
  2 Grant Bing                 8 CCS-LE                 23.66      21.10  
  3 Elliott Brooks             8 LSSC-LE                23.50      21.14  
  4 Tyler Gareau               8 SWIM-LE                23.65      22.25  
  5 Simon Anderson             8 CSI-LE                 22.84      22.30  
  6 Ashton Wargo               8 LESD-LE                23.90      23.21  
  7 Nicky Giancola             8 TCAT-LE                27.00      26.57  
  8 Daniel Anastasoaie         8 Westlake Waves-LE      36.99      29.22  
  9 Micah Chupnick             8 TCAT-LE                30.00      29.73  
 10 Jason Duong                8 Tigersharks-LE         30.47      31.90  
 11 Michael Rivkin             8 HEAT-LE                35.70      41.21  
 -- Cleyton Meredith           8 Lakewood-LE            39.22         DQ  
 -- Casey Herrholtz            8 KS-LE                1:00.75         DQ  
 -- Wesley Morford             8 SWIM-LE                24.90         DQ  
 -- Winston Yu                 8 LESD-LE                30.17         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ian Kimak                  8 TCAT-LE                38.24      38.68  
  2 Caleb Drost                8 VFYT-LE                49.32      50.07  
  3 Giovanni Pianca            8 Cle Swimming-LE        55.68      51.29  
  4 Thesath Wickramasinghe     8 TCAT-LE                58.25      52.20  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caleb Drost                8 VFYT-LE              1:39.10    1:34.55  
  2 Grant Bing                 8 CCS-LE               1:41.63    1:41.98  
  3 Ian Ketvertis              8 Cle Swimming-LE      1:51.21    1:43.56  
  4 Giovanni Pianca            8 Cle Swimming-LE      2:01.01    1:44.28  
  5 Brian Ormiston             8 LSSC-LE              1:50.38    1:44.71  
  6 Thesath Wickramasinghe     8 TCAT-LE              1:49.95    1:48.79  
  7 Seth Fano                  8 CWW-LE               1:47.68    1:53.60  
  8 Tyler Gareau               8 SWIM-LE              1:53.30    1:55.84  
  9 Hayden Young               8 UN-LE-LE             1:50.61    1:58.55  
 10 Nicky Giancola             8 TCAT-LE              1:50.00    2:10.42  
 -- Tyler Badziong             8 Westlake Waves-LE    2:01.84         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ian Kimak                  8 TCAT-LE              3:07.74    3:04.24  
  2 Seth Fano                  8 CWW-LE               3:44.75    3:45.65  
  3 Thesath Wickramasinghe     8 TCAT-LE              3:45.00    3:46.36  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      1:06.92    1:13.29  
     1) Brynne Stewart W7               2) Elliott Brooks M8              
     3) Michelle Saab W8                4) Brian Ormiston M8              
  2 Blazing Barracudas-LE  'A'                        1:21.58    1:16.71  
     1) Eva Hughes W7                   2) Cooper Ehlers M7               
     3) Conor McDonnell M7              4) Julia Turner W8                
  3 University Swim Club-LE  'A'                      1:16.40    1:17.42  
     1) Elliot Suponcic M7              2) Miranda Conway W7              
     3) Johnathan Kyles M8              4) Alice Pesek W8                 
  4 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 1:18.69    1:18.40  
     1) Elizabeth Matsievich W7         2) Kevin Fu M7                    
     3) Ashton Wargo M8                 4) Emery Horvath W7               
  5 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            1:10.00    1:20.54  
     1) Aiyana Womack W8                2) Landry Holtz W8                
     3) Isaac Cho M7                    4) Charlie Falke M7               
  6 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  1:19.50    1:22.40  
     1) Simon Anderson M8               2) Ben Weber M7                   
     3) Abby Kotov W8                   4) Aly Weber W7                   
  7 C.L.E. Swimming-LE  'A'                           1:08.13    1:23.25  
     1) Laynie Masterson W8             2) Olivia Newman W8               
     3) Giovanni Pianca M8              4) Ian Ketvertis M8               
  8 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'C'            1:20.00    1:27.36  
     1) Jackson Hoover M6               2) Sahasra Valluripalli W8        
     3) Torin Gondek M7                 4) Brooke Stiegemeier W6          
  9 Westlake Waves Swim Club-LE  'A'                       NT    1:29.41  
     1) Tyler Badziong M8               2) Molly Pisanelli W8             
     3) Hannah Youssef W8               4) Lillian Dorsey W8              
 10 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'B'            1:15.00    1:29.67  
     1) Gwyneth Katz W8                 2) Stefo Karas M8                 
     3) Colin Gullett M6                4) Annabelle Thompson W8          
 11 SwimUnited-LE  'B'                                1:26.70    1:31.46  
     1) Hayley Henning W8               2) Vihaan Yanamandra M7           
     3) William Wood M7                 4) Jenna Istanbouli W8            
 12 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'A'            1:30.88    1:34.82  
     1) Kelsie Chachko W8               2) Nicky Giancola M8              
     3) Riley Marsh W7                  4) Thesath Wickramasinghe M8      
 13 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 1:34.42    1:37.50  
     1) Winston Yu M8                   2) Connor Hines M7                
     3) Carina Parker W8                4) Caroline Valentino W8          
 14 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      1:31.07    1:39.31  
     1) Riley CaJacob W7                2) Robert Abramov M7              
     3) Sarah Damico W8                 4) Matt Ashley M7                 
 15 Copley Water Warriors-LE  'A'                     1:55.00    1:40.44  
     1) Lexi Budd W8                    2) Seth Fano M8                   
     3) Namratha Kotagiri W7            4) Haashim Sheik M7               
 16 C.L.E. Swimming-LE  'B'                                NT    1:50.87  
     1) Sarah Nash W7                   2) Macy Kobak W6                  
     3) Nathan Newman M7                4) Jake Newman M8                 
 17 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'D'            1:25.00    1:56.06  
     1) Michael Rivkin M8               2) Lena Clifford W8               
     3) Ella Betka W8                   4) Marek Kowalske M7              
 -- Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'C'                 1:57.80         DQ  
     1) Caroline Horvath W5             2) Avery Carter W8                
     3) Carson Schmidt M5               4) Logan Park M7                  
 -- SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                1:16.48         DQ  
     1) Sabrina Kaczmarski W8           2) Fiona Smith W8                 
     3) Tyler Gareau M8                 4) Ben Wolters M8                 
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'A'                      1:26.95    1:23.76  
     1) Jane Jankowski W8               2) Brooklyn Russell W8            
     3) Brian Ormiston M8               4) Matt Ashley M7                 
  2 Blazing Barracudas-LE  'A'                        1:40.51    1:28.27  
     1) Julia Turner W8                 2) Flora Fan W7                   
     3) Cooper Ehlers M7                4) Conor McDonnell M7             
  3 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                 1:27.90    1:32.06  
     1) Kevin Fu M7                     2) Caroline Horvath W5            
     3) Elizabeth Matsievich W7         4) Ashton Wargo M8                
  4 University Swim Club-LE  'A'                      1:35.46    1:32.47  
     1) Johnathan Kyles M8              2) Elliot Suponcic M7             
     3) Alice Pesek W8                  4) Miranda Conway W7              
  5 SwimUnited-LE  'A'                                1:29.01    1:33.93  
     1) Ben Wolters M8                  2) Wesley Morford M8              
     3) Jenna Istanbouli W8             4) Sabrina Kaczmarski W8          
  6 SwimUnited-LE  'B'                                1:33.83    1:37.06  
     1) Hayley Henning W8               2) Connor Gadd M8                 
     3) Tyler Gareau M8                 4) Fiona Smith W8                 
  7 Westlake Waves Swim Club-LE  'A'                       NT    1:37.35  
     1) Lillian Dorsey W8               2) Molly Pisanelli W8             
     3) Tyler Badziong M8               4) Daniel Anastasoaie M8          
  8 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'A'            1:20.00    1:38.01  
     1) Charlie Falke M7                2) Aiyana Womack W8               
     3) Isaac Cho M7                    4) Landry Holtz W8                
  9 Twinsburg Competitive Aquatics-LE  'A'            1:41.78    1:39.06  
     1) Ryan Bonomo M7                  2) Ian Kimak M8                   
     3) Kelsie Chachko W8               4) Riley Marsh W7                 
 10 Cleveland Swim Institute-LE  'A'                  1:33.91    1:39.69  
     1) Aly Weber W7                    2) Abby Kotov W8                  
     3) Simon Anderson M8               4) Ben Weber M7                   
 11 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'B'            1:25.00    1:42.35  
     1) Annabelle Thompson W8           2) Stefo Karas M8                 
     3) Lena Clifford W8                4) Colin Gullett M6               
 12 Lake Shore Swim Club-LE  'B'                      1:41.09    1:43.38  
     1) Lydia Murtha W7                 2) Penelope Verderber W7          
     3) Elliott Brooks M8               4) Robert Abramov M7              
 13 Copley Water Warriors-LE  'A'                     2:10.00    1:45.25  
     1) Haashim Sheik M7                2) Namratha Kotagiri W7           
     3) Seth Fano M8                    4) Elena Holsenback W8            
 14 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA-LE  'A'                 NT    1:45.84  
     1) Grace Turnbull W6               2) Jason Duong M8                 
     3) Brooke Bird W8                  4) Lex Turnbull M8                
 15 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'C'            1:30.00    1:49.04  
     1) Torin Gondek M7                 2) Sahasra Valluripalli W8        
     3) Brooke Stiegemeier W6           4) Jackson Hoover M6              
 16 C.L.E. Swimming-LE  'B'                                NT    1:55.98  
     1) Jake Newman M8                  2) Katriella Dennison W7          
     3) Macy Kobak W6                   4) Nathan Newman M7               
 17 Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic-LE  'D'            1:35.00    2:00.66  
     1) Marek Kowalske M7               2) Ella Betka W8                  
     3) Katie Thompson W8               4) Michael Rivkin M8              
 -- Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                 1:40.23         DQ  
     1) Carina Parker W8                2) Connor Hines M7                
     3) Winston Yu M8                   4) Caroline Valentino W8          
 -- C.L.E. Swimming-LE  'A'                           1:29.33         DQ  
     1) Olivia Newman W8                2) Giovanni Pianca M8             
     3) Ian Ketvertis M8                4) Laynie Masterson W8